2. Division: PFL Grp. 4 - 2020/2021

FC Orenburg II03Krylya Sovetov Samara II

Finished

1
X
2
background of football game timelineHomeGuestGoal17''
goalOleg Roganov
Goal23''
goalArtem Sapov
Goal31''
goalAleksey Voychenko

TV Channels:

Official Streams:

Summary
17'
goalOleg Roganov
23'
goalArtem Sapov
31'
goalAleksey Voychenko
31'

G O O O A A L - Aleksey Voychenko scores in the penalty shoot-out.

23'

G O O O A A L - Artem Sapov scores in the penalty shoot-out.

17'

G O O O A A L - Oleg Roganov scores in the penalty shoot-out.

#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Promotion)
14
9
5
0
26:10
32
  • ?
  • Novosibirsk FK - Dinamo Barnaul
    02/11/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 2 : 6(Krylya Sovetov Samara II - Novosibirsk FK)
    28/10/2020 09:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Novosibirsk FK - Lada Togliatti)
    17/10/2020 10:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Novosibirsk FK - Lada Dimitrovgrad)
    14/10/2020 12:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Volga Ulyanovsk - Novosibirsk FK)
    07/10/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Volna Nizhny Novgorod - Novosibirsk FK)
    04/10/2020 13:00
2
12
10
1
1
20:6
31
  • ?
  • Tyumen - NoSta
    31/10/2020 09:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Tyumen - FC Orenburg II)
    25/10/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Volga Ulyanovsk - Tyumen)
    18/10/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Tyumen - Volna Nizhny Novgorod)
    13/10/2020 10:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Tyumen - KamAZ)
    08/10/2020 10:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Zenit Izhevsk - Tyumen)
    03/10/2020 11:00
3
12
7
3
2
15:5
24
  • ?
  • Volga Ulyanovsk - Zenit Izhevsk
    31/10/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(KamAZ - Volga Ulyanovsk)
    25/10/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Volga Ulyanovsk - Tyumen)
    18/10/2020 12:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Zvezda Perm - Volga Ulyanovsk)
    13/10/2020 13:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Volga Ulyanovsk - Novosibirsk FK)
    07/10/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Volga Ulyanovsk - Dinamo Barnaul)
    04/10/2020 11:00
4
13
7
2
4
20:14
23
  • ?
  • Novosibirsk FK - Dinamo Barnaul
    02/11/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Dinamo Barnaul - Lada Dimitrovgrad)
    17/10/2020 09:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Dinamo Barnaul - Lada Togliatti)
    14/10/2020 10:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Volna Nizhny Novgorod - Dinamo Barnaul)
    07/10/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Volga Ulyanovsk - Dinamo Barnaul)
    04/10/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Dinamo Barnaul - Novosibirsk FK)
    29/09/2020 10:00
5
12
7
2
3
17:12
23
  • ?
  • Volna Nizhny Novgorod - KamAZ
    31/10/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Zenit Izhevsk - Volna Nizhny Novgorod)
    25/10/2020 10:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Volna Nizhny Novgorod - Zvezda Perm)
    18/10/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Tyumen - Volna Nizhny Novgorod)
    13/10/2020 10:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Volna Nizhny Novgorod - Dinamo Barnaul)
    07/10/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Volna Nizhny Novgorod - Novosibirsk FK)
    04/10/2020 13:00
6
12
7
1
4
32:13
22
  • ?
  • FC Chelyabinsk - KamAZ
    18/10/2020 10:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(KamAZ - Volga Ulyanovsk)
    25/10/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(KamAZ - Ural II)
    13/10/2020 15:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Tyumen - KamAZ)
    08/10/2020 10:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(KamAZ - Zvezda Perm)
    03/10/2020 12:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Novosibirsk FK - KamAZ)
    24/09/2020 12:00
7
12
6
3
3
25:16
21
  • ?
  • FC Orenburg II - Zvezda Perm
    31/10/2020 11:00
  • W
  • 6 : 0(Zvezda Perm - NoSta)
    25/10/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Volna Nizhny Novgorod - Zvezda Perm)
    18/10/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Zvezda Perm - Volga Ulyanovsk)
    13/10/2020 13:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Zvezda Perm - Zenit Izhevsk)
    08/10/2020 13:30
  • L
  • 3 : 0(KamAZ - Zvezda Perm)
    03/10/2020 12:00
8
11
6
1
4
21:8
19
  • ?
  • FC Chelyabinsk - KamAZ
    18/10/2020 10:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Lada Dimitrovgrad - FC Chelyabinsk)
    25/10/2020 10:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Zenit Izhevsk - FC Chelyabinsk)
    13/10/2020 11:00
  • W
  • 6 : 0(FC Chelyabinsk - Krylya Sovetov Samara II)
    08/10/2020 10:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(FC Chelyabinsk - Zvezda Perm)
    27/09/2020 10:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Tyumen - FC Chelyabinsk)
    20/09/2020 12:00
9
11
4
4
3
15:16
16
  • ?
  • Lada Togliatti - Ural II
    25/10/2020 10:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Zenit Izhevsk - Ural II)
    18/10/2020 10:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(KamAZ - Ural II)
    13/10/2020 15:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Krylya Sovetov Samara II - Ural II)
    03/10/2020 09:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Ural II - Tyumen)
    27/09/2020 09:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Zvezda Perm - Ural II)
    20/09/2020 12:00
10
12
4
1
7
18:25
13
  • ?
  • Tyumen - NoSta
    31/10/2020 09:00
  • L
  • 6 : 0(Zvezda Perm - NoSta)
    25/10/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Krylya Sovetov Samara II - NoSta)
    13/10/2020 09:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Lada Dimitrovgrad - NoSta)
    08/10/2020 11:00
  • W
  • 7 : 0(NoSta - Lada Togliatti)
    03/10/2020 11:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(NoSta - Volna Nizhny Novgorod)
    27/09/2020 11:00
11
12
2
3
7
9:15
9
  • ?
  • Ural II - Lada Dimitrovgrad
    31/10/2020 08:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Lada Dimitrovgrad - FC Chelyabinsk)
    25/10/2020 10:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Dinamo Barnaul - Lada Dimitrovgrad)
    17/10/2020 09:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Novosibirsk FK - Lada Dimitrovgrad)
    14/10/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Lada Dimitrovgrad - NoSta)
    08/10/2020 11:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(FC Orenburg II - Lada Dimitrovgrad)
    03/10/2020 08:00
12
13
2
2
9
10:23
8
  • ?
  • Volga Ulyanovsk - Zenit Izhevsk
    31/10/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Zenit Izhevsk - Volna Nizhny Novgorod)
    25/10/2020 10:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Zenit Izhevsk - Ural II)
    18/10/2020 10:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Zenit Izhevsk - FC Chelyabinsk)
    13/10/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Zvezda Perm - Zenit Izhevsk)
    08/10/2020 13:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Zenit Izhevsk - Tyumen)
    03/10/2020 11:00
13
13
2
1
10
16:34
7
  • ?
  • Krylya Sovetov Samara II - FC Orenburg II
    04/04/2021 10:00
  • L
  • 2 : 6(Krylya Sovetov Samara II - Novosibirsk FK)
    28/10/2020 09:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(FC Orenburg II - Krylya Sovetov Samara II)
    18/10/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Krylya Sovetov Samara II - NoSta)
    13/10/2020 09:00
  • L
  • 6 : 0(FC Chelyabinsk - Krylya Sovetov Samara II)
    08/10/2020 10:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Krylya Sovetov Samara II - Ural II)
    03/10/2020 09:00
14
12
2
1
9
8:26
7
  • ?
  • FC Orenburg II - Zvezda Perm
    31/10/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Tyumen - FC Orenburg II)
    25/10/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(FC Orenburg II - Krylya Sovetov Samara II)
    18/10/2020 11:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Lada Togliatti - FC Orenburg II)
    08/10/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(FC Orenburg II - Lada Dimitrovgrad)
    03/10/2020 08:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(FC Orenburg II - Volga Ulyanovsk)
    26/09/2020 10:00
15
Relegation (Championship)
11
1
0
10
6:35
3
  • ?
  • Lada Togliatti - Ural II
    25/10/2020 10:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Novosibirsk FK - Lada Togliatti)
    17/10/2020 10:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Dinamo Barnaul - Lada Togliatti)
    14/10/2020 10:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Lada Togliatti - FC Orenburg II)
    08/10/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 7 : 0(NoSta - Lada Togliatti)
    03/10/2020 11:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Lada Togliatti - Krylya Sovetov Samara II)
    20/09/2020 11:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Promotion)
6
3
3
0
9:6
12
  • ?
  • Novosibirsk FK - Dinamo Barnaul
    02/11/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Novosibirsk FK - Lada Togliatti)
    17/10/2020 10:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Novosibirsk FK - Lada Dimitrovgrad)
    14/10/2020 12:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Novosibirsk FK - KamAZ)
    24/09/2020 12:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Novosibirsk FK - Zenit Izhevsk)
    21/09/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Novosibirsk FK - Zvezda Perm)
    26/08/2020 12:00
2
5
4
0
1
7:1
12
  • ?
  • Tyumen - NoSta
    31/10/2020 09:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Tyumen - FC Orenburg II)
    25/10/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Tyumen - Volna Nizhny Novgorod)
    13/10/2020 10:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Tyumen - KamAZ)
    08/10/2020 10:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Tyumen - FC Chelyabinsk)
    20/09/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Tyumen - Lada Togliatti)
    15/08/2020 13:00
3
6
3
1
2
5:2
10
  • ?
  • Volga Ulyanovsk - Zenit Izhevsk
    31/10/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Volga Ulyanovsk - Tyumen)
    18/10/2020 12:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Volga Ulyanovsk - Novosibirsk FK)
    07/10/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Volga Ulyanovsk - Dinamo Barnaul)
    04/10/2020 11:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Volga Ulyanovsk - NoSta)
    20/09/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Volga Ulyanovsk - Krylya Sovetov Samara II)
    23/08/2020 14:00
4
7
4
1
2
11:8
13
  • ?
  • Dinamo Barnaul - Volna Nizhny Novgorod
    17/04/2021 10:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Dinamo Barnaul - Lada Dimitrovgrad)
    17/10/2020 09:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Dinamo Barnaul - Lada Togliatti)
    14/10/2020 10:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Dinamo Barnaul - Novosibirsk FK)
    29/09/2020 10:00
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Dinamo Barnaul - Zenit Izhevsk)
    24/09/2020 10:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Dinamo Barnaul - KamAZ)
    21/09/2020 10:00
5
6
3
1
2
5:4
10
  • ?
  • Volna Nizhny Novgorod - KamAZ
    31/10/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Volna Nizhny Novgorod - Zvezda Perm)
    18/10/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Volna Nizhny Novgorod - Dinamo Barnaul)
    07/10/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Volna Nizhny Novgorod - Novosibirsk FK)
    04/10/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Volna Nizhny Novgorod - FC Orenburg II)
    20/09/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Volna Nizhny Novgorod - Lada Dimitrovgrad)
    06/09/2020 13:00
6
6
4
0
2
20:6
12
  • ?
  • KamAZ - Zenit Izhevsk
    10/11/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(KamAZ - Volga Ulyanovsk)
    25/10/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(KamAZ - Ural II)
    13/10/2020 15:30
  • W
  • 3 : 0(KamAZ - Zvezda Perm)
    03/10/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 4 : 0(KamAZ - FC Orenburg II)
    12/09/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 4 : 0(KamAZ - Lada Dimitrovgrad)
    29/08/2020 13:00
7
6
4
2
0
16:6
14
  • ?
  • Zvezda Perm - Tyumen
    05/11/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 6 : 0(Zvezda Perm - NoSta)
    25/10/2020 12:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Zvezda Perm - Volga Ulyanovsk)
    13/10/2020 13:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Zvezda Perm - Zenit Izhevsk)
    08/10/2020 13:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Zvezda Perm - Ural II)
    20/09/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Zvezda Perm - Krylya Sovetov Samara II)
    06/09/2020 12:00
8
6
4
0
2
16:4
12
  • ?
  • FC Chelyabinsk - KamAZ
    18/10/2020 10:00
  • W
  • 6 : 0(FC Chelyabinsk - Krylya Sovetov Samara II)
    08/10/2020 10:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(FC Chelyabinsk - Zvezda Perm)
    27/09/2020 10:00
  • W
  • 4 : 0(FC Chelyabinsk - Dinamo Barnaul)
    10/09/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(FC Chelyabinsk - Novosibirsk FK)
    07/09/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(FC Chelyabinsk - NoSta)
    29/08/2020 12:00
9
5
2
2
1
6:5
8
  • ?
  • Ural II - Lada Dimitrovgrad
    31/10/2020 08:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Ural II - Tyumen)
    27/09/2020 09:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Ural II - Novosibirsk FK)
    10/09/2020 09:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Ural II - Dinamo Barnaul)
    07/09/2020 09:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Ural II - FC Orenburg II)
    29/08/2020 09:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Ural II - Volna Nizhny Novgorod)
    15/08/2020 09:00
10
6
2
1
3
14:12
7
  • ?
  • NoSta - FC Orenburg II
    05/11/2020 11:00
  • W
  • 7 : 0(NoSta - Lada Togliatti)
    03/10/2020 11:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(NoSta - Volna Nizhny Novgorod)
    27/09/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(NoSta - KamAZ)
    06/09/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(NoSta - Ural II)
    23/08/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(NoSta - Novosibirsk FK)
    12/08/2020 10:00
11
6
1
3
2
4:5
6
  • ?
  • Lada Dimitrovgrad - Lada Togliatti
    10/11/2020 11:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Lada Dimitrovgrad - FC Chelyabinsk)
    25/10/2020 10:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Lada Dimitrovgrad - NoSta)
    08/10/2020 11:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Lada Dimitrovgrad - Krylya Sovetov Samara II)
    27/09/2020 12:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Lada Dimitrovgrad - Volga Ulyanovsk)
    12/09/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Lada Dimitrovgrad - Zenit Izhevsk)
    24/08/2020 13:00
12
7
2
1
4
8:10
7
  • ?
  • Zenit Izhevsk - Zvezda Perm
    16/04/2021 10:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Zenit Izhevsk - Volna Nizhny Novgorod)
    25/10/2020 10:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Zenit Izhevsk - Ural II)
    18/10/2020 10:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Zenit Izhevsk - FC Chelyabinsk)
    13/10/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Zenit Izhevsk - Tyumen)
    03/10/2020 11:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Zenit Izhevsk - NoSta)
    12/09/2020 11:00
13
6
1
0
5
11:16
3
  • ?
  • Krylya Sovetov Samara II - FC Orenburg II
    04/04/2021 10:00
  • L
  • 2 : 6(Krylya Sovetov Samara II - Novosibirsk FK)
    28/10/2020 09:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Krylya Sovetov Samara II - NoSta)
    13/10/2020 09:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Krylya Sovetov Samara II - Ural II)
    03/10/2020 09:00
  • L
  • 3 : 4(Krylya Sovetov Samara II - Tyumen)
    12/09/2020 10:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Krylya Sovetov Samara II - Volna Nizhny Novgorod)
    29/08/2020 10:00
14
7
1
0
6
4:16
3
  • ?
  • FC Orenburg II - Zvezda Perm
    31/10/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(FC Orenburg II - Krylya Sovetov Samara II)
    18/10/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(FC Orenburg II - Lada Dimitrovgrad)
    03/10/2020 08:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(FC Orenburg II - Volga Ulyanovsk)
    26/09/2020 10:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(FC Orenburg II - Zenit Izhevsk)
    06/09/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(FC Orenburg II - FC Chelyabinsk)
    23/08/2020 10:00
15
Relegation (Championship)
6
1
0
5
4:17
3
  • ?
  • Lada Togliatti - Ural II
    25/10/2020 10:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Lada Togliatti - FC Orenburg II)
    08/10/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Lada Togliatti - Krylya Sovetov Samara II)
    20/09/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Lada Togliatti - Volna Nizhny Novgorod)
    12/09/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Lada Togliatti - Volga Ulyanovsk)
    06/09/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 1 : 4(Lada Togliatti - KamAZ)
    23/08/2020 11:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Promotion)
8
6
2
0
17:4
20
  • ?
  • Lada Togliatti - Novosibirsk FK
    07/04/2021 10:00
  • W
  • 2 : 6(Krylya Sovetov Samara II - Novosibirsk FK)
    28/10/2020 09:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Volga Ulyanovsk - Novosibirsk FK)
    07/10/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Volna Nizhny Novgorod - Novosibirsk FK)
    04/10/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Dinamo Barnaul - Novosibirsk FK)
    29/09/2020 10:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Ural II - Novosibirsk FK)
    10/09/2020 09:00
2
7
6
1
0
13:5
19
  • ?
  • Zvezda Perm - Tyumen
    05/11/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Volga Ulyanovsk - Tyumen)
    18/10/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Zenit Izhevsk - Tyumen)
    03/10/2020 11:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Ural II - Tyumen)
    27/09/2020 09:00
  • W
  • 3 : 4(Krylya Sovetov Samara II - Tyumen)
    12/09/2020 10:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Dinamo Barnaul - Tyumen)
    26/08/2020 10:00
3
6
4
2
0
10:3
14
  • ?
  • Volna Nizhny Novgorod - Volga Ulyanovsk
    10/11/2020 11:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(KamAZ - Volga Ulyanovsk)
    25/10/2020 11:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Zvezda Perm - Volga Ulyanovsk)
    13/10/2020 13:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(FC Orenburg II - Volga Ulyanovsk)
    26/09/2020 10:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Lada Dimitrovgrad - Volga Ulyanovsk)
    12/09/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Lada Togliatti - Volga Ulyanovsk)
    06/09/2020 11:00
4
6
3
1
2
9:6
10
  • ?
  • Novosibirsk FK - Dinamo Barnaul
    02/11/2020 12:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Volna Nizhny Novgorod - Dinamo Barnaul)
    07/10/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Volga Ulyanovsk - Dinamo Barnaul)
    04/10/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 4 : 0(FC Chelyabinsk - Dinamo Barnaul)
    10/09/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Ural II - Dinamo Barnaul)
    07/09/2020 09:00
  • W
  • 0 : 4(FC Orenburg II - Dinamo Barnaul)
    12/08/2020 08:00
5
6
4
1
1
12:8
13
  • ?
  • Volga Ulyanovsk - Volna Nizhny Novgorod
    05/11/2020 11:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Zenit Izhevsk - Volna Nizhny Novgorod)
    25/10/2020 10:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Tyumen - Volna Nizhny Novgorod)
    13/10/2020 10:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(NoSta - Volna Nizhny Novgorod)
    27/09/2020 11:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Lada Togliatti - Volna Nizhny Novgorod)
    12/09/2020 11:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Krylya Sovetov Samara II - Volna Nizhny Novgorod)
    29/08/2020 10:00
6
6
3
1
2
12:7
10
  • ?
  • FC Chelyabinsk - KamAZ
    18/10/2020 10:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Tyumen - KamAZ)
    08/10/2020 10:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Novosibirsk FK - KamAZ)
    24/09/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Dinamo Barnaul - KamAZ)
    21/09/2020 10:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(NoSta - KamAZ)
    06/09/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 4(Lada Togliatti - KamAZ)
    23/08/2020 11:00
7
6
2
1
3
9:10
7
  • ?
  • FC Orenburg II - Zvezda Perm
    31/10/2020 11:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Volna Nizhny Novgorod - Zvezda Perm)
    18/10/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(KamAZ - Zvezda Perm)
    03/10/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(FC Chelyabinsk - Zvezda Perm)
    27/09/2020 10:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Novosibirsk FK - Zvezda Perm)
    26/08/2020 12:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Dinamo Barnaul - Zvezda Perm)
    23/08/2020 10:00
8
5
2
1
2
5:4
7
  • ?
  • Ural II - FC Chelyabinsk
    10/11/2020 11:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Lada Dimitrovgrad - FC Chelyabinsk)
    25/10/2020 10:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Zenit Izhevsk - FC Chelyabinsk)
    13/10/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Tyumen - FC Chelyabinsk)
    20/09/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(FC Orenburg II - FC Chelyabinsk)
    23/08/2020 10:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Volna Nizhny Novgorod - FC Chelyabinsk)
    09/08/2020 14:00
9
6
2
2
2
9:11
8
  • ?
  • Lada Togliatti - Ural II
    25/10/2020 10:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Zenit Izhevsk - Ural II)
    18/10/2020 10:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(KamAZ - Ural II)
    13/10/2020 15:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Krylya Sovetov Samara II - Ural II)
    03/10/2020 09:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Zvezda Perm - Ural II)
    20/09/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(NoSta - Ural II)
    23/08/2020 13:00
10
6
2
0
4
4:13
6
  • ?
  • Tyumen - NoSta
    31/10/2020 09:00
  • L
  • 6 : 0(Zvezda Perm - NoSta)
    25/10/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Krylya Sovetov Samara II - NoSta)
    13/10/2020 09:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Lada Dimitrovgrad - NoSta)
    08/10/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Volga Ulyanovsk - NoSta)
    20/09/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Zenit Izhevsk - NoSta)
    12/09/2020 11:00
11
6
1
0
5
5:10
3
  • ?
  • Ural II - Lada Dimitrovgrad
    31/10/2020 08:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Dinamo Barnaul - Lada Dimitrovgrad)
    17/10/2020 09:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Novosibirsk FK - Lada Dimitrovgrad)
    14/10/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(FC Orenburg II - Lada Dimitrovgrad)
    03/10/2020 08:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Volna Nizhny Novgorod - Lada Dimitrovgrad)
    06/09/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 4 : 0(KamAZ - Lada Dimitrovgrad)
    29/08/2020 13:00
12
6
0
1
5
2:13
1
  • ?
  • Volga Ulyanovsk - Zenit Izhevsk
    31/10/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Zvezda Perm - Zenit Izhevsk)
    08/10/2020 13:30
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Dinamo Barnaul - Zenit Izhevsk)
    24/09/2020 10:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Novosibirsk FK - Zenit Izhevsk)
    21/09/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(FC Orenburg II - Zenit Izhevsk)
    06/09/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Lada Dimitrovgrad - Zenit Izhevsk)
    24/08/2020 13:00
13
7
1
1
5
5:18
4
  • ?
  • NoSta - Krylya Sovetov Samara II
    09/04/2021 10:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(FC Orenburg II - Krylya Sovetov Samara II)
    18/10/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 6 : 0(FC Chelyabinsk - Krylya Sovetov Samara II)
    08/10/2020 10:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Lada Dimitrovgrad - Krylya Sovetov Samara II)
    27/09/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Lada Togliatti - Krylya Sovetov Samara II)
    20/09/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Zvezda Perm - Krylya Sovetov Samara II)
    06/09/2020 12:00
14
5
1
1
3
4:10
4
  • ?
  • NoSta - FC Orenburg II
    05/11/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Tyumen - FC Orenburg II)
    25/10/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Lada Togliatti - FC Orenburg II)
    08/10/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Volna Nizhny Novgorod - FC Orenburg II)
    20/09/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 4 : 0(KamAZ - FC Orenburg II)
    12/09/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Ural II - FC Orenburg II)
    29/08/2020 09:00
15
Relegation (Championship)
5
0
0
5
2:18
0
  • ?
  • FC Chelyabinsk - Lada Togliatti
    31/10/2020 10:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Novosibirsk FK - Lada Togliatti)
    17/10/2020 10:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Dinamo Barnaul - Lada Togliatti)
    14/10/2020 10:00
  • L
  • 7 : 0(NoSta - Lada Togliatti)
    03/10/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Zenit Izhevsk - Lada Togliatti)
    29/08/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Tyumen - Lada Togliatti)
    15/08/2020 13:00