Primeira Liga - 2019/2020

FC Porto20Pacos de Ferreira

Finished

1
X
2
background of football game timelineHomeGuestGoal18''
goalMamadou Loum Ndiaye
Player substitution37''
inZe Luis
inVincent Aboubakar
Yellow card52''
yellow cardIvan Marcano
Player substitution68''
inSergio Oliveira
inJesus Corona
Goal77''
goalZe Luis
Yellow card81''
yellow cardDanilo Pereira
Player substitution85''
inShoya Nakajima
inOtavio
Yellow card20''
yellow cardZe Uilton
Yellow card60''
yellow cardBruno Santos
Player substitution60''
inMurilo
inZe Uilton
Yellow card62''
yellow cardDiaby
Player substitution65''
inDiogo Almeida
inDouglas
Player substitution69''
inOleg Reabciuk
inDiaby
Yellow card90''
yellow card

TV Channels:

Official Streams:

Summary
goalMamadou Loum Ndiaye
18'
20'
yellow cardZe Uilton
inZe Luis
outVincent Aboubakar
37'
Second half
yellow cardIvan Marcano
52'
60'
yellow cardBruno Santos
60'
inMurilo
outZe Uilton
62'
yellow cardDiaby
65'
inDiogo Almeida
outDouglas
inSergio Oliveira
outJesus Corona
68'
69'
inOleg Reabciuk
outDiaby
goalZe Luis
77'
yellow cardDanilo Pereira
81'
inShoya Nakajima
outOtavio
85'
90'

Yellow card for [player1]

90'

That's it! The referee blows the final whistle

85'

Otavio is coming off and he is replaced by Shoya Nakajima

81'

Yellow card for Danilo Pereira

77'

G O O O A A A L - Ze Luis is on target!

69'

Diaby is coming off and he is replaced by Oleg Reabciuk

68'

Jesus Corona is coming off and he is replaced by Sergio Oliveira

65'

Douglas is coming off and he is replaced by Diogo Almeida

62'

Yellow card for Diaby

60'

Ze Uilton is coming off and he is replaced by Murilo

60'

Yellow card for Bruno Santos

52'

Yellow card for Ivan Marcano

46'

The second half is underway

45'

It's over! The referee blows for half time

37'

Vincent Aboubakar is coming off and he is replaced by Ze Luis

20'

Yellow card for Ze Uilton

18'

G O O O A A A L - Mamadou Loum Ndiaye is on target!

The referee starts the match

Welcome to Estadio do Dragao, the match will start in about 5 minutes.

Estadio do Dragao
Goalkeeper
32Agustin MarchesinRicardo87
Starting Lineups
13Alex TellesBruno Teles6
3PepeMaracas26
5Ivan Marcanoyellow card52'Marco Baixinho2
18Wilson Manafayellow card60'Bruno Santos13
25Otavioout85'Helder17
15Mamadou Loum Ndiayegoal18'Luiz Carlos22
22Danilo Pereirayellow card81'yellow card62'out69'Diaby24
17Jesus Coronaout68'Pedrinho10
11Moussa Maregayellow card20'out60'Ze Uilton9
9Vincent Aboubakarout37'out65'Douglas99
Substitutes
31Diogo CostaRafael Gava18
7Luis DiazSimao Bertelli1
19Chancel Mbembain69'Oleg Reabciuk5
20Ze Luisin37'goal77'in60'Murilo77
29TiquinhoVasco Rocha29
10Shoya Nakajimain85'in65'Diogo Almeida28
27Sergio Oliveirain68'Andre Micael4
Coach
Sergio ConceicaoPepa
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Group Stage)
13
12
0
1
33:5
36
  • ?
  • Benfica - Famalicao
    14/12/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 1 : 4(Boavista - Benfica)
    06/12/2019 20:30
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Benfica - Maritimo)
    30/11/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Santa Clara - Benfica)
    09/11/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Benfica - Rio Ave)
    02/11/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Benfica - Portimonense)
    30/10/2019 20:15
2
Champions League (Qualification)
13
10
2
1
25:6
32
  • ?
  • FC Porto - Tondela
    16/12/2019 20:15
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Belenenses SAD - FC Porto)
    08/12/2019 20:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(FC Porto - Pacos de Ferreira)
    02/12/2019 20:45
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Boavista - FC Porto)
    10/11/2019 21:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(FC Porto - Aves)
    03/11/2019 20:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Maritimo - FC Porto)
    30/10/2019 18:45
3
Europa League (Qualification)
13
7
3
3
26:21
24
  • ?
  • Benfica - Famalicao
    14/12/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Famalicao - Tondela)
    07/12/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Portimonense - Famalicao)
    30/11/2019 20:30
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Famalicao - Moreirense)
    09/11/2019 20:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Braga - Famalicao)
    03/11/2019 20:20
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Famalicao - Gil Vicente)
    30/10/2019 21:00
4
Europa League (Qualification)
13
7
2
4
20:15
23
  • ?
  • Santa Clara - Sporting CP
    16/12/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Sporting CP - Moreirense)
    08/12/2019 17:30
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Gil Vicente - Sporting CP)
    01/12/2019 20:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Sporting CP - Belenenses SAD)
    10/11/2019 18:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Tondela - Sporting CP)
    03/11/2019 17:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Pacos de Ferreira - Sporting CP)
    31/10/2019 19:50
5
13
5
5
3
22:15
20
  • ?
  • Gil Vicente - Vitoria de Guimaraes
    15/12/2019 17:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Vitoria de Guimaraes - Portimonense)
    08/12/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Vitoria de Setubal - Vitoria de Guimaraes)
    01/12/2019 17:30
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Vitoria de Guimaraes - Braga)
    10/11/2019 20:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Moreirense - Vitoria de Guimaraes)
    02/11/2019 20:30
  • W
  • 5 : 0(Vitoria de Guimaraes - Belenenses SAD)
    30/10/2019 20:00
6
13
5
3
5
16:15
18
  • ?
  • Portimonense - Rio Ave
    13/12/2019 20:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Rio Ave - Gil Vicente)
    09/12/2019 20:15
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Braga - Rio Ave)
    02/12/2019 18:45
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Rio Ave - Vitoria de Setubal)
    09/11/2019 15:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Benfica - Rio Ave)
    02/11/2019 18:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Rio Ave - Moreirense)
    30/10/2019 17:00
7
13
5
3
5
16:16
18
  • ?
  • Braga - Pacos de Ferreira
    15/12/2019 20:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Aves - Braga)
    07/12/2019 20:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Braga - Rio Ave)
    02/12/2019 18:45
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Vitoria de Guimaraes - Braga)
    10/11/2019 20:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Braga - Famalicao)
    03/11/2019 20:20
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Boavista - Braga)
    31/10/2019 20:15
8
13
5
3
5
14:14
18
  • ?
  • FC Porto - Tondela
    16/12/2019 20:15
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Famalicao - Tondela)
    07/12/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Tondela - Belenenses SAD)
    01/12/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Pacos de Ferreira - Tondela)
    10/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Tondela - Sporting CP)
    03/11/2019 17:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Tondela - Benfica)
    27/10/2019 15:00
9
13
4
6
3
12:12
18
  • ?
  • Maritimo - Boavista
    14/12/2019 15:30
  • L
  • 1 : 4(Boavista - Benfica)
    06/12/2019 20:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Santa Clara - Boavista)
    29/11/2019 20:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Boavista - FC Porto)
    10/11/2019 21:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Vitoria de Setubal - Boavista)
    04/11/2019 21:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Boavista - Braga)
    31/10/2019 20:15
10
13
4
4
5
12:14
16
  • ?
  • Gil Vicente - Vitoria de Guimaraes
    15/12/2019 17:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Rio Ave - Gil Vicente)
    09/12/2019 20:15
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Gil Vicente - Sporting CP)
    01/12/2019 20:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Aves - Gil Vicente)
    08/11/2019 20:35
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Gil Vicente - Maritimo)
    03/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Famalicao - Gil Vicente)
    30/10/2019 21:00
11
13
3
7
3
7:10
16
  • ?
  • Vitoria de Setubal - Aves
    14/12/2019 20:30
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Pacos de Ferreira - Vitoria de Setubal)
    08/12/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Vitoria de Setubal - Vitoria de Guimaraes)
    01/12/2019 17:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Rio Ave - Vitoria de Setubal)
    09/11/2019 15:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Vitoria de Setubal - Boavista)
    04/11/2019 21:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Santa Clara - Vitoria de Setubal)
    31/10/2019 20:15
12
13
4
3
6
10:19
15
  • ?
  • Moreirense - Belenenses SAD
    15/12/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Belenenses SAD - FC Porto)
    08/12/2019 20:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Tondela - Belenenses SAD)
    01/12/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Sporting CP - Belenenses SAD)
    10/11/2019 18:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Belenenses SAD - Pacos de Ferreira)
    04/11/2019 19:05
  • L
  • 5 : 0(Vitoria de Guimaraes - Belenenses SAD)
    30/10/2019 20:00
13
13
3
5
5
16:18
14
  • ?
  • Moreirense - Belenenses SAD
    15/12/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Sporting CP - Moreirense)
    08/12/2019 17:30
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Moreirense - Aves)
    30/11/2019 15:30
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Famalicao - Moreirense)
    09/11/2019 20:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Moreirense - Vitoria de Guimaraes)
    02/11/2019 20:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Rio Ave - Moreirense)
    30/10/2019 17:00
14
13
3
5
5
10:14
14
  • ?
  • Santa Clara - Sporting CP
    16/12/2019 19:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Maritimo - Santa Clara)
    07/12/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Santa Clara - Boavista)
    29/11/2019 20:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Santa Clara - Benfica)
    09/11/2019 18:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Portimonense - Santa Clara)
    04/11/2019 21:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Santa Clara - Vitoria de Setubal)
    31/10/2019 20:15
15
13
2
6
5
14:23
12
  • ?
  • Maritimo - Boavista
    14/12/2019 15:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Maritimo - Santa Clara)
    07/12/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Benfica - Maritimo)
    30/11/2019 18:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Maritimo - Portimonense)
    10/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Gil Vicente - Maritimo)
    03/11/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Maritimo - FC Porto)
    30/10/2019 18:45
16
13
2
5
6
10:19
11
  • ?
  • Portimonense - Rio Ave
    13/12/2019 20:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Vitoria de Guimaraes - Portimonense)
    08/12/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Portimonense - Famalicao)
    30/11/2019 20:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Maritimo - Portimonense)
    10/11/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Portimonense - Santa Clara)
    04/11/2019 21:00
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Benfica - Portimonense)
    30/10/2019 20:15
17
Relegation (Championship)
13
2
2
9
9:22
8
  • ?
  • Braga - Pacos de Ferreira
    15/12/2019 20:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Pacos de Ferreira - Vitoria de Setubal)
    08/12/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(FC Porto - Pacos de Ferreira)
    02/12/2019 20:45
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Pacos de Ferreira - Tondela)
    10/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Belenenses SAD - Pacos de Ferreira)
    04/11/2019 19:05
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Pacos de Ferreira - Sporting CP)
    31/10/2019 19:50
18
Relegation (Championship)
13
2
0
11
15:29
6
  • ?
  • Vitoria de Setubal - Aves
    14/12/2019 20:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Aves - Braga)
    07/12/2019 20:30
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Moreirense - Aves)
    30/11/2019 15:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Aves - Gil Vicente)
    08/11/2019 20:35
  • L
  • 1 : 0(FC Porto - Aves)
    03/11/2019 20:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Belenenses SAD - Aves)
    26/10/2019 14:30
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Group Stage)
7
6
0
1
18:2
18
  • ?
  • Benfica - Famalicao
    14/12/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Benfica - Maritimo)
    30/11/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Benfica - Rio Ave)
    02/11/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Benfica - Portimonense)
    30/10/2019 20:15
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Benfica - Vitoria de Setubal)
    28/09/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Benfica - Gil Vicente)
    14/09/2019 18:00
2
Champions League (Qualification)
6
6
0
0
15:0
18
  • ?
  • FC Porto - Tondela
    16/12/2019 20:15
  • W
  • 2 : 0(FC Porto - Pacos de Ferreira)
    02/12/2019 20:45
  • W
  • 1 : 0(FC Porto - Aves)
    03/11/2019 20:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(FC Porto - Famalicao)
    27/10/2019 17:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(FC Porto - Santa Clara)
    22/09/2019 19:30
  • W
  • 3 : 0(FC Porto - Vitoria de Guimaraes)
    01/09/2019 17:30
3
Europa League (Qualification)
6
4
1
1
15:10
13
  • ?
  • Famalicao - Vitoria de Setubal
    05/01/2020 20:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Famalicao - Tondela)
    07/12/2019 18:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Famalicao - Moreirense)
    09/11/2019 20:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Famalicao - Gil Vicente)
    30/10/2019 21:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Famalicao - Belenenses SAD)
    28/09/2019 20:30
  • W
  • 4 : 2(Famalicao - Pacos de Ferreira)
    14/09/2019 15:30
4
Europa League (Qualification)
6
4
0
2
11:7
12
  • ?
  • Sporting CP - FC Porto
    05/01/2020 17:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Sporting CP - Moreirense)
    08/12/2019 17:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Sporting CP - Belenenses SAD)
    10/11/2019 18:30
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Sporting CP - Vitoria de Guimaraes)
    27/10/2019 20:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Sporting CP - Famalicao)
    23/09/2019 20:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Sporting CP - Rio Ave)
    31/08/2019 18:05
5
7
4
2
1
15:5
14
  • ?
  • Vitoria de Guimaraes - Benfica
    04/01/2020 20:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Vitoria de Guimaraes - Portimonense)
    08/12/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Vitoria de Guimaraes - Braga)
    10/11/2019 20:00
  • W
  • 5 : 0(Vitoria de Guimaraes - Belenenses SAD)
    30/10/2019 20:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Vitoria de Guimaraes - Pacos de Ferreira)
    29/09/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 5 : 1(Vitoria de Guimaraes - Aves)
    14/09/2019 20:30
6
7
3
2
2
11:8
11
  • ?
  • Rio Ave - Maritimo
    05/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Rio Ave - Gil Vicente)
    09/12/2019 20:15
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Rio Ave - Vitoria de Setubal)
    09/11/2019 15:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Rio Ave - Moreirense)
    30/10/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Rio Ave - FC Porto)
    29/09/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 2 : 4(Rio Ave - Tondela)
    15/09/2019 15:00
7
6
3
2
1
11:9
11
  • ?
  • Braga - Pacos de Ferreira
    15/12/2019 20:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Braga - Rio Ave)
    02/12/2019 18:45
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Braga - Famalicao)
    03/11/2019 20:20
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Braga - Santa Clara)
    28/10/2019 20:15
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Braga - Maritimo)
    23/09/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 0 : 4(Braga - Benfica)
    01/09/2019 20:00
8
6
1
1
4
3:7
4
  • ?
  • Tondela - Gil Vicente
    05/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Tondela - Belenenses SAD)
    01/12/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Tondela - Sporting CP)
    03/11/2019 17:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Tondela - Benfica)
    27/10/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Tondela - Vitoria de Guimaraes)
    22/09/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Tondela - Santa Clara)
    01/09/2019 15:00
9
7
2
3
2
7:8
9
  • ?
  • Boavista - Portimonense
    04/01/2020 15:30
  • L
  • 1 : 4(Boavista - Benfica)
    06/12/2019 20:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Boavista - FC Porto)
    10/11/2019 21:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Boavista - Braga)
    31/10/2019 20:15
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Boavista - Tondela)
    27/09/2019 19:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Boavista - Sporting CP)
    15/09/2019 19:00
10
7
3
4
0
9:4
13
  • ?
  • Gil Vicente - Vitoria de Guimaraes
    15/12/2019 17:30
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Gil Vicente - Sporting CP)
    01/12/2019 20:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Gil Vicente - Maritimo)
    03/11/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Gil Vicente - Portimonense)
    26/10/2019 14:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Gil Vicente - Boavista)
    22/09/2019 14:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Gil Vicente - Vitoria de Setubal)
    31/08/2019 20:30
11
7
2
5
0
3:1
11
  • ?
  • Vitoria de Setubal - Aves
    14/12/2019 20:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Vitoria de Setubal - Vitoria de Guimaraes)
    01/12/2019 17:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Vitoria de Setubal - Boavista)
    04/11/2019 21:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Vitoria de Setubal - Maritimo)
    26/10/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Vitoria de Setubal - Portimonense)
    22/09/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Vitoria de Setubal - Braga)
    13/09/2019 19:30
12
6
2
1
3
5:8
7
  • ?
  • Belenenses SAD - Braga
    04/01/2020 18:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Belenenses SAD - FC Porto)
    08/12/2019 20:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Belenenses SAD - Pacos de Ferreira)
    04/11/2019 19:05
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Belenenses SAD - Aves)
    26/10/2019 14:30
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Belenenses SAD - Rio Ave)
    21/09/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Belenenses SAD - Boavista)
    30/08/2019 20:15
13
6
3
2
1
10:6
11
  • ?
  • Moreirense - Belenenses SAD
    15/12/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Moreirense - Aves)
    30/11/2019 15:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Moreirense - Vitoria de Guimaraes)
    02/11/2019 20:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Moreirense - Boavista)
    26/10/2019 19:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Moreirense - Benfica)
    21/09/2019 19:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Moreirense - Portimonense)
    30/08/2019 18:00
14
7
2
2
3
6:7
8
  • ?
  • Santa Clara - Sporting CP
    16/12/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Santa Clara - Boavista)
    29/11/2019 20:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Santa Clara - Benfica)
    09/11/2019 18:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Santa Clara - Vitoria de Setubal)
    31/10/2019 20:15
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Santa Clara - Gil Vicente)
    29/09/2019 15:05
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Santa Clara - Moreirense)
    15/09/2019 15:00
15
7
1
4
2
10:12
7
  • ?
  • Maritimo - Boavista
    14/12/2019 15:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Maritimo - Santa Clara)
    07/12/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Maritimo - Portimonense)
    10/11/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Maritimo - FC Porto)
    30/10/2019 18:45
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Maritimo - Moreirense)
    28/09/2019 15:30
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Maritimo - Belenenses SAD)
    15/09/2019 15:00
16
6
1
2
3
6:9
5
  • ?
  • Portimonense - Rio Ave
    13/12/2019 20:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Portimonense - Famalicao)
    30/11/2019 20:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Portimonense - Santa Clara)
    04/11/2019 21:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Portimonense - Braga)
    29/09/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Portimonense - FC Porto)
    15/09/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Portimonense - Sporting CP)
    25/08/2019 17:30
17
Relegation (Championship)
7
2
1
4
6:8
7
  • ?
  • Pacos de Ferreira - Moreirense
    05/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Pacos de Ferreira - Vitoria de Setubal)
    08/12/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Pacos de Ferreira - Tondela)
    10/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Pacos de Ferreira - Sporting CP)
    31/10/2019 19:50
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Pacos de Ferreira - Rio Ave)
    25/10/2019 19:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Pacos de Ferreira - Aves)
    20/09/2019 19:30
18
Relegation (Championship)
6
2
0
4
7:8
6
  • ?
  • Aves - Santa Clara
    04/01/2020 15:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Aves - Braga)
    07/12/2019 20:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Aves - Gil Vicente)
    08/11/2019 20:35
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Aves - Tondela)
    05/10/2019 14:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Aves - Sporting CP)
    30/09/2019 19:20
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Aves - Famalicao)
    31/08/2019 15:30
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Group Stage)
6
6
0
0
15:3
18
  • ?
  • Vitoria de Guimaraes - Benfica
    04/01/2020 20:30
  • W
  • 1 : 4(Boavista - Benfica)
    06/12/2019 20:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Santa Clara - Benfica)
    09/11/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Tondela - Benfica)
    27/10/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Moreirense - Benfica)
    21/09/2019 19:30
  • W
  • 0 : 4(Braga - Benfica)
    01/09/2019 20:00
2
Champions League (Qualification)
7
4
2
1
10:6
14
  • ?
  • Sporting CP - FC Porto
    05/01/2020 17:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Belenenses SAD - FC Porto)
    08/12/2019 20:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Boavista - FC Porto)
    10/11/2019 21:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Maritimo - FC Porto)
    30/10/2019 18:45
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Rio Ave - FC Porto)
    29/09/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Portimonense - FC Porto)
    15/09/2019 17:00
3
Europa League (Qualification)
7
3
2
2
11:11
11
  • ?
  • Benfica - Famalicao
    14/12/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Portimonense - Famalicao)
    30/11/2019 20:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Braga - Famalicao)
    03/11/2019 20:20
  • L
  • 3 : 0(FC Porto - Famalicao)
    27/10/2019 17:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Sporting CP - Famalicao)
    23/09/2019 20:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Aves - Famalicao)
    31/08/2019 15:30
4
Europa League (Qualification)
7
3
2
2
9:8
11
  • ?
  • Santa Clara - Sporting CP
    16/12/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Gil Vicente - Sporting CP)
    01/12/2019 20:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Tondela - Sporting CP)
    03/11/2019 17:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Pacos de Ferreira - Sporting CP)
    31/10/2019 19:50
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Aves - Sporting CP)
    30/09/2019 19:20
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Boavista - Sporting CP)
    15/09/2019 19:00
5
6
1
3
2
7:10
6
  • ?
  • Gil Vicente - Vitoria de Guimaraes
    15/12/2019 17:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Vitoria de Setubal - Vitoria de Guimaraes)
    01/12/2019 17:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Moreirense - Vitoria de Guimaraes)
    02/11/2019 20:30
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Sporting CP - Vitoria de Guimaraes)
    27/10/2019 20:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Tondela - Vitoria de Guimaraes)
    22/09/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Rio Ave - Vitoria de Guimaraes)
    08/09/2019 14:00
6
6
2
1
3
5:7
7
  • ?
  • Portimonense - Rio Ave
    13/12/2019 20:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Braga - Rio Ave)
    02/12/2019 18:45
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Benfica - Rio Ave)
    02/11/2019 18:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Pacos de Ferreira - Rio Ave)
    25/10/2019 19:30
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Belenenses SAD - Rio Ave)
    21/09/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Sporting CP - Rio Ave)
    31/08/2019 18:05
7
7
2
1
4
5:7
7
  • ?
  • Belenenses SAD - Braga
    04/01/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Aves - Braga)
    07/12/2019 20:30
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Vitoria de Guimaraes - Braga)
    10/11/2019 20:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Boavista - Braga)
    31/10/2019 20:15
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Portimonense - Braga)
    29/09/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Vitoria de Setubal - Braga)
    13/09/2019 19:30
8
7
4
2
1
11:7
14
  • ?
  • FC Porto - Tondela
    16/12/2019 20:15
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Famalicao - Tondela)
    07/12/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Pacos de Ferreira - Tondela)
    10/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Aves - Tondela)
    05/10/2019 14:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Boavista - Tondela)
    27/09/2019 19:30
  • W
  • 2 : 4(Rio Ave - Tondela)
    15/09/2019 15:00
9
6
2
3
1
5:4
9
  • ?
  • Maritimo - Boavista
    14/12/2019 15:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Santa Clara - Boavista)
    29/11/2019 20:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Vitoria de Setubal - Boavista)
    04/11/2019 21:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Moreirense - Boavista)
    26/10/2019 19:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Gil Vicente - Boavista)
    22/09/2019 14:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Belenenses SAD - Boavista)
    30/08/2019 20:15
10
6
1
0
5
3:10
3
  • ?
  • Tondela - Gil Vicente
    05/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Rio Ave - Gil Vicente)
    09/12/2019 20:15
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Aves - Gil Vicente)
    08/11/2019 20:35
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Famalicao - Gil Vicente)
    30/10/2019 21:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Santa Clara - Gil Vicente)
    29/09/2019 15:05
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Benfica - Gil Vicente)
    14/09/2019 18:00
11
6
1
2
3
4:9
5
  • ?
  • Famalicao - Vitoria de Setubal
    05/01/2020 20:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Pacos de Ferreira - Vitoria de Setubal)
    08/12/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Rio Ave - Vitoria de Setubal)
    09/11/2019 15:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Santa Clara - Vitoria de Setubal)
    31/10/2019 20:15
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Benfica - Vitoria de Setubal)
    28/09/2019 18:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Gil Vicente - Vitoria de Setubal)
    31/08/2019 20:30
12
7
2
2
3
5:11
8
  • ?
  • Moreirense - Belenenses SAD
    15/12/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Tondela - Belenenses SAD)
    01/12/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Sporting CP - Belenenses SAD)
    10/11/2019 18:30
  • L
  • 5 : 0(Vitoria de Guimaraes - Belenenses SAD)
    30/10/2019 20:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Famalicao - Belenenses SAD)
    28/09/2019 20:30
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Maritimo - Belenenses SAD)
    15/09/2019 15:00
13
7
0
3
4
6:12
3
  • ?
  • Pacos de Ferreira - Moreirense
    05/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Sporting CP - Moreirense)
    08/12/2019 17:30
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Famalicao - Moreirense)
    09/11/2019 20:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Rio Ave - Moreirense)
    30/10/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Maritimo - Moreirense)
    28/09/2019 15:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Santa Clara - Moreirense)
    15/09/2019 15:00
14
6
1
3
2
4:7
6
  • ?
  • Aves - Santa Clara
    04/01/2020 15:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Maritimo - Santa Clara)
    07/12/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Portimonense - Santa Clara)
    04/11/2019 21:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Braga - Santa Clara)
    28/10/2019 20:15
  • L
  • 2 : 0(FC Porto - Santa Clara)
    22/09/2019 19:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Tondela - Santa Clara)
    01/09/2019 15:00
15
6
1
2
3
4:11
5
  • ?
  • Rio Ave - Maritimo
    05/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Benfica - Maritimo)
    30/11/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Gil Vicente - Maritimo)
    03/11/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Vitoria de Setubal - Maritimo)
    26/10/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Braga - Maritimo)
    23/09/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Pacos de Ferreira - Maritimo)
    31/08/2019 15:30
16
7
1
3
3
4:10
6
  • ?
  • Boavista - Portimonense
    04/01/2020 15:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Vitoria de Guimaraes - Portimonense)
    08/12/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Maritimo - Portimonense)
    10/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Benfica - Portimonense)
    30/10/2019 20:15
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Gil Vicente - Portimonense)
    26/10/2019 14:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Vitoria de Setubal - Portimonense)
    22/09/2019 17:00
17
Relegation (Championship)
6
0
1
5
3:14
1
  • ?
  • Braga - Pacos de Ferreira
    15/12/2019 20:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(FC Porto - Pacos de Ferreira)
    02/12/2019 20:45
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Belenenses SAD - Pacos de Ferreira)
    04/11/2019 19:05
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Vitoria de Guimaraes - Pacos de Ferreira)
    29/09/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 4 : 2(Famalicao - Pacos de Ferreira)
    14/09/2019 15:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Boavista - Pacos de Ferreira)
    24/08/2019 20:30
18
Relegation (Championship)
7
0
0
7
8:21
0
  • ?
  • Vitoria de Setubal - Aves
    14/12/2019 20:30
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Moreirense - Aves)
    30/11/2019 15:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(FC Porto - Aves)
    03/11/2019 20:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Belenenses SAD - Aves)
    26/10/2019 14:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Pacos de Ferreira - Aves)
    20/09/2019 19:30
  • L
  • 5 : 1(Vitoria de Guimaraes - Aves)
    14/09/2019 20:30