Primeira Liga - 2019/2020Primeira Liga - 2019/2020

FC Porto10Portimonense

Finished

1
X
2
background of football game timelineHomeGuestPlayer substitution54''
inZe Luis
inTiquinho Soares
Player substitution54''
inShoya Nakajima
inMateus Uribe
Yellow card83''
yellow cardOtavio
Player substitution83''
inRomario
inSergio Oliveira
Yellow card86''
yellow cardWilson Manafa
Goal87''
goalAlex Telles
Player substitution64''
inAylton Boa Morte
inJackson Martinez
Yellow card68''
yellow cardDener Clemente
Player substitution71''
inBruno Costa
inLucas Fernandes
Yellow card73''
yellow cardPedro Sa
Player substitution76''
inMohanad Ali
inTabata
Yellow card78''
yellow cardHenrique
Yellow card86''
yellow cardAylton Boa Morte
Yellow card86''
yellow cardWillyan
Yellow card90''
yellow cardTabata

TV Channels:

Official Streams:

Summary
Second half
inZe Luis
outTiquinho Soares
54'
inShoya Nakajima
outMateus Uribe
54'
64'
inAylton Boa Morte
outJackson Martinez
68'
yellow cardDener Clemente
71'
inBruno Costa
outLucas Fernandes
73'
yellow cardPedro Sa
76'
inMohanad Ali
outTabata
78'
yellow cardHenrique
yellow cardOtavio
83'
inRomario
outSergio Oliveira
83'
86'
yellow cardAylton Boa Morte
86'
yellow cardWillyan
yellow cardWilson Manafa
86'
goalAlex Telles
87'
90'
yellow cardTabata
90'

Yellow card for Tabata

90'

That's it! The referee blows the final whistle

87'

G O O O A A A L - Alex Telles is on target!

86'

Yellow card for Wilson Manafa

86'

Yellow card for Willyan

86'

Yellow card for Aylton Boa Morte

83'

Sergio Oliveira is coming off and he is replaced by Romario

83'

Yellow card for Otavio

78'

Yellow card for Henrique

76'

Tabata is coming off and he is replaced by Mohanad Ali

73'

Yellow card for Pedro Sa

71'

Lucas Fernandes is coming off and he is replaced by Bruno Costa

68'

Yellow card for Dener Clemente

64'

Jackson Martinez is coming off and he is replaced by Aylton Boa Morte

54'

Mateus Uribe is coming off and he is replaced by Shoya Nakajima

54'

Tiquinho Soares is coming off and he is replaced by Ze Luis

46'

The second half is underway

45'

It's over! The referee blows for half time

The referee starts the match

Welcome to Estadio do Dragao, the match will start in about 5 minutes.

Estadio do Dragao
Goalkeeper
32Agustin MarchesinShuichi Gonda16
Starting Lineups
13Alex Tellesgoal87'yellow card78'Henrique19
19Chancel MbembaLucas Possignolo3
5Ivan MarcanoJadson4
17Jesus CoronaEmmanuel Hackman6
7Luis Diazyellow card86'Willyan28
27Sergio Oliveiraout83'yellow card73'Pedro Sa21
16Mateus Uribeout54'out76'yellow card90'Tabata10
25Otavioyellow card83'out71'Lucas Fernandes29
11Moussa Maregayellow card68'Dener Clemente7
29Tiquinho Soaresout54'out64'Jackson Martinez9
Substitutes
18Wilson Manafayellow card86'in64'yellow card86'Aylton Boa Morte77
10Shoya Nakajimain54'Koki Anzai22
4Diogo LeiteFernando Medeiros96
15Mamadou Loum Ndiayein71'Bruno Costa88
20Ze Luisin54'Junior23
8Romarioin83'Ricardo Ferreira1
31Diogo Costain76'Mohanad Ali13
Coach
Sergio ConceicaoPaulo Sergio
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Group Stage)
29
22
4
3
57:18
70
  • ?
  • FC Porto - Belenenses SAD
    05/07/2020 20:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Pacos de Ferreira - FC Porto)
    29/06/2020 20:15
  • W
  • 4 : 0(FC Porto - Boavista)
    23/06/2020 20:15
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Aves - FC Porto)
    16/06/2020 20:15
  • W
  • 1 : 0(FC Porto - Maritimo)
    10/06/2020 20:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Famalicao - FC Porto)
    03/06/2020 20:15
2
Champions League (Qualification)
29
20
4
5
59:23
64
  • ?
  • Benfica - Boavista
    04/07/2020 20:15
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Maritimo - Benfica)
    29/06/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 3 : 4(Benfica - Santa Clara)
    23/06/2020 18:15
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Rio Ave - Benfica)
    17/06/2020 20:15
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Portimonense - Benfica)
    10/06/2020 18:15
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Benfica - Tondela)
    04/06/2020 18:15
3
Europa League (Qualification)
29
17
4
8
47:30
55
  • ?
  • Moreirense - Sporting CP
    06/07/2020 20:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Sporting CP - Gil Vicente)
    01/07/2020 20:15
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Belenenses SAD - Sporting CP)
    26/06/2020 18:15
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Sporting CP - Tondela)
    18/06/2020 20:15
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Sporting CP - Pacos de Ferreira)
    12/06/2020 20:15
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Vitoria de Guimaraes - Sporting CP)
    04/06/2020 20:15
4
Europa League (Qualification)
29
15
5
9
49:36
50
  • ?
  • Braga - Aves
    04/07/2020 20:30
  • L
  • 4 : 3(Rio Ave - Braga)
    30/06/2020 20:30
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Braga - Vitoria de Guimaraes)
    25/06/2020 20:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Famalicao - Braga)
    19/06/2020 20:15
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Braga - Boavista)
    13/06/2020 20:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Santa Clara - Braga)
    05/06/2020 18:00
5
29
13
8
8
42:32
47
  • ?
  • Gil Vicente - Rio Ave
    05/07/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 4 : 3(Rio Ave - Braga)
    30/06/2020 20:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Vitoria de Setubal - Rio Ave)
    23/06/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Rio Ave - Benfica)
    17/06/2020 20:15
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Moreirense - Rio Ave)
    12/06/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Rio Ave - Pacos de Ferreira)
    07/06/2020 20:00
6
29
12
9
8
44:44
45
  • ?
  • Tondela - Famalicao
    05/07/2020 18:15
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Famalicao - Portimonense)
    30/06/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Moreirense - Famalicao)
    24/06/2020 20:15
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Famalicao - Braga)
    19/06/2020 20:15
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Gil Vicente - Famalicao)
    09/06/2020 20:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Famalicao - FC Porto)
    03/06/2020 20:15
7
29
11
10
8
48:32
43
  • ?
  • Portimonense - Vitoria de Guimaraes
    04/07/2020 18:15
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Vitoria de Guimaraes - Vitoria de Setubal)
    30/06/2020 18:15
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Braga - Vitoria de Guimaraes)
    25/06/2020 20:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Vitoria de Guimaraes - Moreirense)
    19/06/2020 18:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Belenenses SAD - Vitoria de Guimaraes)
    11/06/2020 18:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Vitoria de Guimaraes - Sporting CP)
    04/06/2020 20:15
8
29
9
11
9
38:35
38
  • ?
  • Moreirense - Sporting CP
    06/07/2020 20:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Aves - Moreirense)
    29/06/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Moreirense - Famalicao)
    24/06/2020 20:15
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Vitoria de Guimaraes - Moreirense)
    19/06/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Moreirense - Rio Ave)
    12/06/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Boavista - Moreirense)
    06/06/2020 20:15
9
29
10
8
11
24:29
38
  • ?
  • Benfica - Boavista
    04/07/2020 20:15
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Boavista - Santa Clara)
    28/06/2020 20:00
  • L
  • 4 : 0(FC Porto - Boavista)
    23/06/2020 20:15
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Boavista - Vitoria de Setubal)
    18/06/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Braga - Boavista)
    13/06/2020 20:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Boavista - Moreirense)
    06/06/2020 20:15
10
29
10
8
11
29:35
38
  • ?
  • Santa Clara - Maritimo
    03/07/2020 18:15
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Boavista - Santa Clara)
    28/06/2020 20:00
  • W
  • 3 : 4(Benfica - Santa Clara)
    23/06/2020 18:15
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Santa Clara - Portimonense)
    16/06/2020 18:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Vitoria de Setubal - Santa Clara)
    10/06/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Santa Clara - Braga)
    05/06/2020 18:00
11
29
8
9
12
31:37
33
  • ?
  • Gil Vicente - Rio Ave
    05/07/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Sporting CP - Gil Vicente)
    01/07/2020 20:15
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Gil Vicente - Aves)
    21/06/2020 20:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Maritimo - Gil Vicente)
    15/06/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Gil Vicente - Famalicao)
    09/06/2020 20:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Portimonense - Gil Vicente)
    03/06/2020 18:00
12
29
7
10
12
29:38
31
  • ?
  • Santa Clara - Maritimo
    03/07/2020 18:15
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Maritimo - Benfica)
    29/06/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Portimonense - Maritimo)
    22/06/2020 20:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Maritimo - Gil Vicente)
    15/06/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(FC Porto - Maritimo)
    10/06/2020 20:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Maritimo - Vitoria de Setubal)
    04/06/2020 17:00
13
29
9
4
16
26:40
31
  • ?
  • Vitoria de Setubal - Pacos de Ferreira
    04/07/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Pacos de Ferreira - FC Porto)
    29/06/2020 20:15
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Tondela - Pacos de Ferreira)
    24/06/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Pacos de Ferreira - Belenenses SAD)
    17/06/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Sporting CP - Pacos de Ferreira)
    12/06/2020 20:15
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Rio Ave - Pacos de Ferreira)
    07/06/2020 20:00
14
29
8
7
14
25:45
31
  • ?
  • FC Porto - Belenenses SAD
    05/07/2020 20:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Belenenses SAD - Tondela)
    01/07/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Belenenses SAD - Sporting CP)
    26/06/2020 18:15
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Pacos de Ferreira - Belenenses SAD)
    17/06/2020 18:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Belenenses SAD - Vitoria de Guimaraes)
    11/06/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Aves - Belenenses SAD)
    05/06/2020 20:15
15
29
7
9
13
24:36
30
  • ?
  • Tondela - Famalicao
    05/07/2020 18:15
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Belenenses SAD - Tondela)
    01/07/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Tondela - Pacos de Ferreira)
    24/06/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Sporting CP - Tondela)
    18/06/2020 20:15
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Tondela - Aves)
    11/06/2020 20:15
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Benfica - Tondela)
    04/06/2020 18:15
16
29
6
12
11
22:37
30
  • ?
  • Vitoria de Setubal - Pacos de Ferreira
    04/07/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Vitoria de Guimaraes - Vitoria de Setubal)
    30/06/2020 18:15
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Vitoria de Setubal - Rio Ave)
    23/06/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Boavista - Vitoria de Setubal)
    18/06/2020 18:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Vitoria de Setubal - Santa Clara)
    10/06/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Maritimo - Vitoria de Setubal)
    04/06/2020 17:00
17
Relegation (Championship)
29
5
12
12
24:39
27
  • ?
  • Portimonense - Vitoria de Guimaraes
    04/07/2020 18:15
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Famalicao - Portimonense)
    30/06/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Portimonense - Maritimo)
    22/06/2020 20:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Santa Clara - Portimonense)
    16/06/2020 18:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Portimonense - Benfica)
    10/06/2020 18:15
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Portimonense - Gil Vicente)
    03/06/2020 18:00
18
Relegation (Championship)
29
4
2
23
23:55
14
  • ?
  • Braga - Aves
    04/07/2020 20:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Aves - Moreirense)
    29/06/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Gil Vicente - Aves)
    21/06/2020 20:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Aves - FC Porto)
    16/06/2020 20:15
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Tondela - Aves)
    11/06/2020 20:15
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Aves - Belenenses SAD)
    05/06/2020 20:15
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Group Stage)
14
12
1
1
31:6
37
  • ?
  • FC Porto - Belenenses SAD
    05/07/2020 20:30
  • W
  • 4 : 0(FC Porto - Boavista)
    23/06/2020 20:15
  • W
  • 1 : 0(FC Porto - Maritimo)
    10/06/2020 20:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FC Porto - Rio Ave)
    07/03/2020 20:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(FC Porto - Portimonense)
    23/02/2020 20:30
  • W
  • 3 : 2(FC Porto - Benfica)
    08/02/2020 20:30
2
Champions League (Qualification)
14
9
2
3
31:11
29
  • ?
  • Benfica - Boavista
    04/07/2020 20:15
  • L
  • 3 : 4(Benfica - Santa Clara)
    23/06/2020 18:15
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Benfica - Tondela)
    04/06/2020 18:15
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Benfica - Moreirense)
    02/03/2020 20:45
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Benfica - Braga)
    15/02/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Benfica - Belenenses SAD)
    31/01/2020 19:00
3
Europa League (Qualification)
15
11
0
4
24:13
33
  • ?
  • Sporting CP - Santa Clara
    10/07/2020 18:15
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Sporting CP - Gil Vicente)
    01/07/2020 20:15
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Sporting CP - Tondela)
    18/06/2020 20:15
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Sporting CP - Pacos de Ferreira)
    12/06/2020 20:15
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Sporting CP - Aves)
    08/03/2020 17:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Sporting CP - Boavista)
    23/02/2020 17:30
4
Europa League (Qualification)
14
8
3
3
25:18
27
  • ?
  • Braga - Aves
    04/07/2020 20:30
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Braga - Vitoria de Guimaraes)
    25/06/2020 20:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Braga - Boavista)
    13/06/2020 20:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Braga - Portimonense)
    06/03/2020 20:30
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Braga - Vitoria de Setubal)
    23/02/2020 20:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Braga - Gil Vicente)
    08/02/2020 18:00
5
15
5
5
5
23:20
20
  • ?
  • Rio Ave - Portimonense
    09/07/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 4 : 3(Rio Ave - Braga)
    30/06/2020 20:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Rio Ave - Benfica)
    17/06/2020 20:15
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Rio Ave - Pacos de Ferreira)
    07/06/2020 20:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Rio Ave - Belenenses SAD)
    29/02/2020 18:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Rio Ave - Sporting CP)
    15/02/2020 20:30
6
15
7
4
4
25:23
25
  • ?
  • Famalicao - Benfica
    09/07/2020 20:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Famalicao - Portimonense)
    30/06/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Famalicao - Braga)
    19/06/2020 20:15
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Famalicao - FC Porto)
    03/06/2020 20:15
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Famalicao - Sporting CP)
    03/03/2020 20:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Famalicao - Aves)
    16/02/2020 20:00
7
15
7
4
4
25:13
25
  • ?
  • Vitoria de Guimaraes - Gil Vicente
    10/07/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Vitoria de Guimaraes - Vitoria de Setubal)
    30/06/2020 18:15
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Vitoria de Guimaraes - Moreirense)
    19/06/2020 18:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Vitoria de Guimaraes - Sporting CP)
    04/06/2020 20:15
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Vitoria de Guimaraes - Tondela)
    01/03/2020 20:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Vitoria de Guimaraes - FC Porto)
    16/02/2020 17:30
8
14
6
4
4
21:17
22
  • ?
  • Moreirense - Sporting CP
    06/07/2020 20:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Moreirense - Famalicao)
    24/06/2020 20:15
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Moreirense - Rio Ave)
    12/06/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Moreirense - Maritimo)
    08/03/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Moreirense - Santa Clara)
    23/02/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Moreirense - Vitoria de Setubal)
    09/02/2020 15:00
9
15
5
4
6
15:15
19
  • ?
  • Boavista - Maritimo
    08/07/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Boavista - Santa Clara)
    28/06/2020 20:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Boavista - Vitoria de Setubal)
    18/06/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Boavista - Moreirense)
    06/06/2020 20:15
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Boavista - Gil Vicente)
    29/02/2020 20:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Boavista - Belenenses SAD)
    16/02/2020 15:00
10
14
5
3
6
13:18
18
  • ?
  • Santa Clara - Maritimo
    03/07/2020 18:15
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Santa Clara - Portimonense)
    16/06/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Santa Clara - Braga)
    05/06/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Santa Clara - FC Porto)
    02/03/2020 19:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Santa Clara - Tondela)
    15/02/2020 15:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Santa Clara - Pacos de Ferreira)
    02/02/2020 17:30
11
14
5
6
3
19:16
21
  • ?
  • Gil Vicente - Rio Ave
    05/07/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Gil Vicente - Aves)
    21/06/2020 20:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Gil Vicente - Famalicao)
    09/06/2020 20:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Gil Vicente - Santa Clara)
    08/03/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Gil Vicente - Benfica)
    24/02/2020 19:30
  • L
  • 1 : 5(Gil Vicente - Moreirense)
    02/02/2020 15:00
12
15
5
6
4
21:18
21
  • ?
  • Maritimo - Rio Ave
    13/07/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Maritimo - Benfica)
    29/06/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Maritimo - Gil Vicente)
    15/06/2020 18:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Maritimo - Vitoria de Setubal)
    04/06/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Maritimo - Braga)
    01/03/2020 17:30
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Maritimo - Pacos de Ferreira)
    16/02/2020 15:00
13
15
5
2
8
12:16
17
  • ?
  • Pacos de Ferreira - Braga
    10/07/2020 20:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Pacos de Ferreira - FC Porto)
    29/06/2020 20:15
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Pacos de Ferreira - Belenenses SAD)
    17/06/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Pacos de Ferreira - Vitoria de Guimaraes)
    08/03/2020 20:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Pacos de Ferreira - Famalicao)
    23/02/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Pacos de Ferreira - Boavista)
    07/02/2020 20:30
14
15
4
4
7
12:24
16
  • ?
  • Belenenses SAD - Moreirense
    11/07/2020 18:15
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Belenenses SAD - Tondela)
    01/07/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Belenenses SAD - Sporting CP)
    26/06/2020 18:15
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Belenenses SAD - Vitoria de Guimaraes)
    11/06/2020 18:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Belenenses SAD - Famalicao)
    08/03/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Belenenses SAD - Maritimo)
    22/02/2020 20:30
15
14
2
5
7
10:18
11
  • ?
  • Tondela - Famalicao
    05/07/2020 18:15
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Tondela - Pacos de Ferreira)
    24/06/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Tondela - Aves)
    11/06/2020 20:15
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Tondela - Boavista)
    07/03/2020 15:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Tondela - Rio Ave)
    22/02/2020 18:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Tondela - Maritimo)
    09/02/2020 15:00
16
14
3
7
4
10:15
16
  • ?
  • Vitoria de Setubal - Pacos de Ferreira
    04/07/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Vitoria de Setubal - Rio Ave)
    23/06/2020 18:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Vitoria de Setubal - Santa Clara)
    10/06/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Vitoria de Setubal - Benfica)
    07/03/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Vitoria de Setubal - Gil Vicente)
    14/02/2020 20:30
  • L
  • 0 : 4(Vitoria de Setubal - FC Porto)
    01/02/2020 18:00
17
Relegation (Championship)
14
3
7
4
14:16
16
  • ?
  • Portimonense - Vitoria de Guimaraes
    04/07/2020 18:15
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Portimonense - Maritimo)
    22/06/2020 20:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Portimonense - Benfica)
    10/06/2020 18:15
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Portimonense - Gil Vicente)
    03/06/2020 18:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Portimonense - Vitoria de Setubal)
    28/02/2020 20:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Portimonense - Moreirense)
    15/02/2020 15:30
18
Relegation (Championship)
15
3
1
11
11:22
10
  • ?
  • Aves - Vitoria de Setubal
    08/07/2020 20:15
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Aves - Moreirense)
    29/06/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Aves - FC Porto)
    16/06/2020 20:15
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Aves - Belenenses SAD)
    05/06/2020 20:15
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Aves - Pacos de Ferreira)
    01/03/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Aves - Vitoria de Guimaraes)
    21/02/2020 20:30
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Group Stage)
15
10
3
2
26:12
33
  • ?
  • Tondela - FC Porto
    09/07/2020 18:15
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Pacos de Ferreira - FC Porto)
    29/06/2020 20:15
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Aves - FC Porto)
    16/06/2020 20:15
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Famalicao - FC Porto)
    03/06/2020 20:15
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Santa Clara - FC Porto)
    02/03/2020 19:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Vitoria de Guimaraes - FC Porto)
    16/02/2020 17:30
2
Champions League (Qualification)
15
11
2
2
28:12
35
  • ?
  • Famalicao - Benfica
    09/07/2020 20:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Maritimo - Benfica)
    29/06/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Rio Ave - Benfica)
    17/06/2020 20:15
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Portimonense - Benfica)
    10/06/2020 18:15
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Vitoria de Setubal - Benfica)
    07/03/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Gil Vicente - Benfica)
    24/02/2020 19:30
3
Europa League (Qualification)
14
6
4
4
23:17
22
  • ?
  • Moreirense - Sporting CP
    06/07/2020 20:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Belenenses SAD - Sporting CP)
    26/06/2020 18:15
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Vitoria de Guimaraes - Sporting CP)
    04/06/2020 20:15
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Famalicao - Sporting CP)
    03/03/2020 20:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Rio Ave - Sporting CP)
    15/02/2020 20:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Braga - Sporting CP)
    02/02/2020 17:30
4
Europa League (Qualification)
15
7
2
6
24:18
23
  • ?
  • Pacos de Ferreira - Braga
    10/07/2020 20:30
  • L
  • 4 : 3(Rio Ave - Braga)
    30/06/2020 20:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Famalicao - Braga)
    19/06/2020 20:15
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Santa Clara - Braga)
    05/06/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Maritimo - Braga)
    01/03/2020 17:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Benfica - Braga)
    15/02/2020 18:00
5
14
8
3
3
19:12
27
  • ?
  • Gil Vicente - Rio Ave
    05/07/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Vitoria de Setubal - Rio Ave)
    23/06/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Moreirense - Rio Ave)
    12/06/2020 18:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FC Porto - Rio Ave)
    07/03/2020 20:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Tondela - Rio Ave)
    22/02/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 0 : 4(Aves - Rio Ave)
    09/02/2020 20:00
6
14
5
5
4
19:21
20
  • ?
  • Tondela - Famalicao
    05/07/2020 18:15
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Moreirense - Famalicao)
    24/06/2020 20:15
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Gil Vicente - Famalicao)
    09/06/2020 20:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Belenenses SAD - Famalicao)
    08/03/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Pacos de Ferreira - Famalicao)
    23/02/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Rio Ave - Famalicao)
    31/01/2020 21:15
7
14
4
6
4
23:19
18
  • ?
  • Portimonense - Vitoria de Guimaraes
    04/07/2020 18:15
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Braga - Vitoria de Guimaraes)
    25/06/2020 20:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Belenenses SAD - Vitoria de Guimaraes)
    11/06/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Pacos de Ferreira - Vitoria de Guimaraes)
    08/03/2020 20:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Aves - Vitoria de Guimaraes)
    21/02/2020 20:30
  • W
  • 0 : 7(Famalicao - Vitoria de Guimaraes)
    08/02/2020 15:30
8
15
3
7
5
17:18
16
  • ?
  • Belenenses SAD - Moreirense
    11/07/2020 18:15
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Aves - Moreirense)
    29/06/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Vitoria de Guimaraes - Moreirense)
    19/06/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Boavista - Moreirense)
    06/06/2020 20:15
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Benfica - Moreirense)
    02/03/2020 20:45
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Portimonense - Moreirense)
    15/02/2020 15:30
9
14
5
4
5
9:14
19
  • ?
  • Benfica - Boavista
    04/07/2020 20:15
  • L
  • 4 : 0(FC Porto - Boavista)
    23/06/2020 20:15
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Braga - Boavista)
    13/06/2020 20:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Tondela - Boavista)
    07/03/2020 15:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Sporting CP - Boavista)
    23/02/2020 17:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Pacos de Ferreira - Boavista)
    07/02/2020 20:30
10
15
5
5
5
16:17
20
  • ?
  • Sporting CP - Santa Clara
    10/07/2020 18:15
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Boavista - Santa Clara)
    28/06/2020 20:00
  • W
  • 3 : 4(Benfica - Santa Clara)
    23/06/2020 18:15
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Vitoria de Setubal - Santa Clara)
    10/06/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Gil Vicente - Santa Clara)
    08/03/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Moreirense - Santa Clara)
    23/02/2020 15:00
11
15
3
3
9
12:21
12
  • ?
  • Vitoria de Guimaraes - Gil Vicente
    10/07/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Sporting CP - Gil Vicente)
    01/07/2020 20:15
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Maritimo - Gil Vicente)
    15/06/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Portimonense - Gil Vicente)
    03/06/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Boavista - Gil Vicente)
    29/02/2020 20:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Vitoria de Setubal - Gil Vicente)
    14/02/2020 20:30
12
14
2
4
8
8:20
10
  • ?
  • Santa Clara - Maritimo
    03/07/2020 18:15
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Portimonense - Maritimo)
    22/06/2020 20:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(FC Porto - Maritimo)
    10/06/2020 20:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Moreirense - Maritimo)
    08/03/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Belenenses SAD - Maritimo)
    22/02/2020 20:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Tondela - Maritimo)
    09/02/2020 15:00
13
14
4
2
8
14:24
14
  • ?
  • Vitoria de Setubal - Pacos de Ferreira
    04/07/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Tondela - Pacos de Ferreira)
    24/06/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Sporting CP - Pacos de Ferreira)
    12/06/2020 20:15
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Rio Ave - Pacos de Ferreira)
    07/06/2020 20:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Aves - Pacos de Ferreira)
    01/03/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Maritimo - Pacos de Ferreira)
    16/02/2020 15:00
14
14
4
3
7
13:21
15
  • ?
  • FC Porto - Belenenses SAD
    05/07/2020 20:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Pacos de Ferreira - Belenenses SAD)
    17/06/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Aves - Belenenses SAD)
    05/06/2020 20:15
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Rio Ave - Belenenses SAD)
    29/02/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Boavista - Belenenses SAD)
    16/02/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Benfica - Belenenses SAD)
    31/01/2020 19:00
15
15
5
4
6
14:18
19
  • ?
  • Gil Vicente - Tondela
    14/07/2020 20:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Belenenses SAD - Tondela)
    01/07/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Sporting CP - Tondela)
    18/06/2020 20:15
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Benfica - Tondela)
    04/06/2020 18:15
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Vitoria de Guimaraes - Tondela)
    01/03/2020 20:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Santa Clara - Tondela)
    15/02/2020 15:30
16
15
3
5
7
12:22
14
  • ?
  • Aves - Vitoria de Setubal
    08/07/2020 20:15
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Vitoria de Guimaraes - Vitoria de Setubal)
    30/06/2020 18:15
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Boavista - Vitoria de Setubal)
    18/06/2020 18:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Maritimo - Vitoria de Setubal)
    04/06/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Portimonense - Vitoria de Setubal)
    28/02/2020 20:30
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Braga - Vitoria de Setubal)
    23/02/2020 20:00
17
Relegation (Championship)
15
2
5
8
10:23
11
  • ?
  • Rio Ave - Portimonense
    09/07/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Famalicao - Portimonense)
    30/06/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Santa Clara - Portimonense)
    16/06/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Braga - Portimonense)
    06/03/2020 20:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(FC Porto - Portimonense)
    23/02/2020 20:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Sporting CP - Portimonense)
    09/02/2020 17:30
18
Relegation (Championship)
14
1
1
12
12:33
4
  • ?
  • Braga - Aves
    04/07/2020 20:30
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Gil Vicente - Aves)
    21/06/2020 20:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Tondela - Aves)
    11/06/2020 20:15
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Sporting CP - Aves)
    08/03/2020 17:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Famalicao - Aves)
    16/02/2020 20:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Maritimo - Aves)
    02/02/2020 15:00