National Football League - 2019/2020

FC Rotor Volgograd11Chertanovo Moscow

Finished

1
X
2
background of football game timelineHomeGuestPlayer substitution26''
inKamil Mullin
inIgor Gorbunov
Yellow card52''
yellow cardIgor Udaly
Player substitution61''
inAleksey Evseev
inOleg Nikolaev
Goal67''
goalMukhammad Sultonov
Player substitution75''
inOleg Igorevich Aleinik
inEvgeny Pesegov
Player substitution82''
inArtem Popov
inDenis Tkachuk
Yellow card90''
yellow cardAnzor Sanaya
Goal3''
goalEgor Kondakov
Player substitution75''
inRoman Ezhov
inAlexander Kanishev
Player substitution84''
inNikita Suleymanov
inYuri Zavezen
Yellow card90''
yellow cardYuri Gorshkov
Yellow card90''
yellow cardRoman Ezhov
Player substitution90''
inAleksandr Nadolskiy
inEgor Kondakov

TV Channels:

Official Streams:

Summary
3'
goalEgor Kondakov
inKamil Mullin
outIgor Gorbunov
26'
Second half
yellow cardIgor Udaly
52'
inAleksey Evseev
outOleg Nikolaev
61'
goalMukhammad Sultonov
67'
inOleg Igorevich Aleinik
outEvgeny Pesegov
75'
75'
inRoman Ezhov
outAlexander Kanishev
inArtem Popov
outDenis Tkachuk
82'
84'
inNikita Suleymanov
outYuri Zavezen
90'
yellow cardYuri Gorshkov
yellow cardAnzor Sanaya
90'
90'
yellow cardRoman Ezhov
90'
inAleksandr Nadolskiy
outEgor Kondakov
90'

Chertanovo Moscow make a substitution. Egor Kondakov runs off the field and in comes Aleksandr Nadolskiy

90'

Roman Ezhov is shown a yellow card by the referee

90'

Anzor Sanaya is shown a yellow card by the referee

90'

Yuri Gorshkov is shown a yellow card by the referee

84'

Chertanovo Moscow make a substitution. Yuri Zavezen runs off the field and in comes Nikita Suleymanov

82'

FC Rotor Volgograd make a substitution. Denis Tkachuk runs off the field and in comes Artem Popov

75'

Chertanovo Moscow make a substitution. Alexander Kanishev runs off the field and in comes Roman Ezhov

75'

FC Rotor Volgograd make a substitution. Evgeny Pesegov runs off the field and in comes Oleg Igorevich Aleinik

67'

G O O O A A L - Mukhammad Sultonov scores in the penalty shoot-out.

61'

FC Rotor Volgograd make a substitution. Oleg Nikolaev runs off the field and in comes Aleksey Evseev

52'

Igor Udaly is shown a yellow card by the referee

26'

FC Rotor Volgograd make a substitution. Igor Gorbunov runs off the field and in comes Kamil Mullin

3'

G O O O A A L - Egor Kondakov scores in the penalty shoot-out.

Starting Lineups
1Yuri NesterenkoMaksim Vityugov8
33Igor Udalyyellow card52'Iliya Kamyshev5
18Oleg Nikolaevout61'out75'Alexander Kanishev19
17Evgeny Pesegovout75'yellow card90'Yuri Gorshkov23
9Anzor Sanayayellow card90'out84'Yuri Zavezen31
22Mukhammad Sultonovgoal67'Dmitri Redkovich4
24Maksim NenakhovDanil Prutsev25
28Azat BayryevIvan Lomaev1
15Azim FatullayevVladislav Sarveli9
70Igor Gorbunovout26'Aleksandr Soldatenkov6
31Denis Tkachukout82'goal3'out90'Egor Kondakov3
Substitutes
8Oleg Igorevich Aleinikin75'Aleksandr Konev96
2Ilya Ionovin90'Aleksandr Nadolskiy99
5Anton PiskunovDanila Molodnyakov93
72Kamil Mullinin26'in75'yellow card90'Roman Ezhov11
77Vladimir Lobkarevin84'Nikita Suleymanov69
11Aleksey Evseevin61'Artem Sokolov18
4Ivan KhomukhaAleksandr Radionov55
21Artyom Samsonov
41Miroslav Lobantsev
25Artem Popovin82'
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Promotion)
24
16
3
5
37:21
51
  • ?
  • Torpedo Moscow - Luch Energiya Vladivostok
    23/11/2019 16:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Armavir FC - Torpedo Moscow)
    17/11/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Torpedo Moscow - Nizhny Novgorod)
    13/11/2019 16:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Mordovya - Torpedo Moscow)
    09/11/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Torpedo Moscow - SKA-Khabarovsk)
    03/11/2019 16:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Baltika - Torpedo Moscow)
    27/10/2019 14:00
2
Champions League (Promotion)
24
15
4
5
37:20
49
  • ?
  • FC Rotor Volgograd - Tom Tomsk
    23/11/2019 12:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(FC Rotor Volgograd - FC Krasnodar II)
    17/11/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Khimki - FC Rotor Volgograd)
    13/11/2019 15:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FC Rotor Volgograd - Chertanovo Moscow)
    09/11/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(FC Rotor Volgograd - FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk)
    03/11/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Tekstilshchik - FC Rotor Volgograd)
    27/10/2019 10:00
3
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
24
15
4
5
43:15
49
  • ?
  • FC Krasnodar II - Khimki
    23/11/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Khimki - Chertanovo Moscow)
    17/11/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Khimki - FC Rotor Volgograd)
    13/11/2019 15:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk - Khimki)
    09/11/2019 09:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Khimki - Tekstilshchik)
    03/11/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Avangard Kursk - Khimki)
    27/10/2019 12:00
4
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
24
12
9
3
31:18
45
  • ?
  • Chertanovo Moscow - SKA-Khabarovsk
    23/11/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Khimki - Chertanovo Moscow)
    17/11/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Chertanovo Moscow - Baltika)
    13/11/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FC Rotor Volgograd - Chertanovo Moscow)
    09/11/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Chertanovo Moscow - Fakel)
    03/11/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk - Chertanovo Moscow)
    27/10/2019 08:00
5
24
12
7
5
34:22
43
  • ?
  • Neftekhimik - FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
    23/11/2019 11:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Tekstilshchik - Neftekhimik)
    17/11/2019 10:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Neftekhimik - Avangard Kursk)
    13/11/2019 11:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Luch Energiya Vladivostok - Neftekhimik)
    09/11/2019 04:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Neftekhimik - Armavir FC)
    03/11/2019 11:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Nizhny Novgorod - Neftekhimik)
    27/10/2019 12:00
6
24
11
6
7
32:21
39
  • ?
  • Baltika - Mordovya
    23/11/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Baltika - SKA-Khabarovsk)
    17/11/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Chertanovo Moscow - Baltika)
    13/11/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Baltika - Fakel)
    09/11/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Chayka - Baltika)
    03/11/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Baltika - Torpedo Moscow)
    27/10/2019 14:00
7
24
10
7
7
37:27
37
  • ?
  • Chertanovo Moscow - SKA-Khabarovsk
    23/11/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Baltika - SKA-Khabarovsk)
    17/11/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Fakel - SKA-Khabarovsk)
    13/11/2019 15:30
  • W
  • 3 : 2(SKA-Khabarovsk - Chayka)
    09/11/2019 05:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Torpedo Moscow - SKA-Khabarovsk)
    03/11/2019 16:30
  • W
  • 3 : 0(SKA-Khabarovsk - Spartak Moscow II)
    27/10/2019 05:00
8
24
10
7
7
37:33
37
  • ?
  • Shinnik Yaroslavl - Tekstilshchik
    23/11/2019 11:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Avangard Kursk - Shinnik Yaroslavl)
    17/11/2019 11:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Shinnik Yaroslavl - Luch Energiya Vladivostok)
    13/11/2019 15:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Armavir FC - Shinnik Yaroslavl)
    09/11/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Shinnik Yaroslavl - Nizhny Novgorod)
    03/11/2019 11:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Mordovya - Shinnik Yaroslavl)
    27/10/2019 12:00
9
24
9
9
6
30:20
36
  • ?
  • FC Rotor Volgograd - Tom Tomsk
    23/11/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk - Tom Tomsk)
    17/11/2019 09:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Tekstilshchik - Tom Tomsk)
    13/11/2019 15:30
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Avangard Kursk - Tom Tomsk)
    09/11/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Tom Tomsk - Luch Energiya Vladivostok)
    03/11/2019 09:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Armavir FC - Tom Tomsk)
    27/10/2019 14:00
10
24
9
6
9
28:27
33
  • ?
  • Chayka - Armavir FC
    23/11/2019 11:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Nizhny Novgorod - Chayka)
    17/11/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Chayka - Mordovya)
    13/11/2019 15:30
  • L
  • 3 : 2(SKA-Khabarovsk - Chayka)
    09/11/2019 05:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Chayka - Baltika)
    03/11/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Chayka - Fakel)
    27/10/2019 13:00
11
24
8
8
8
26:27
32
  • ?
  • Fakel - Nizhny Novgorod
    23/11/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Nizhny Novgorod - Chayka)
    17/11/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Torpedo Moscow - Nizhny Novgorod)
    13/11/2019 16:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Nizhny Novgorod - Spartak Moscow II)
    09/11/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Shinnik Yaroslavl - Nizhny Novgorod)
    03/11/2019 11:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Nizhny Novgorod - Neftekhimik)
    27/10/2019 12:00
12
24
6
9
9
28:28
27
  • ?
  • FC Krasnodar II - Khimki
    23/11/2019 12:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(FC Rotor Volgograd - FC Krasnodar II)
    17/11/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 4 : 0(FC Krasnodar II - FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk)
    13/11/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Tekstilshchik - FC Krasnodar II)
    09/11/2019 10:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(FC Krasnodar II - Avangard Kursk)
    04/11/2019 11:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Luch Energiya Vladivostok - FC Krasnodar II)
    27/10/2019 06:00
13
24
6
9
9
22:26
27
  • ?
  • Chayka - Armavir FC
    23/11/2019 11:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Armavir FC - Torpedo Moscow)
    17/11/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Spartak Moscow II - Armavir FC)
    13/11/2019 09:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Armavir FC - Shinnik Yaroslavl)
    09/11/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Neftekhimik - Armavir FC)
    03/11/2019 11:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Armavir FC - Tom Tomsk)
    27/10/2019 14:00
14
24
5
11
8
25:35
26
  • ?
  • Spartak Moscow II - Avangard Kursk
    23/11/2019 10:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Avangard Kursk - Shinnik Yaroslavl)
    17/11/2019 11:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Neftekhimik - Avangard Kursk)
    13/11/2019 11:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Avangard Kursk - Tom Tomsk)
    09/11/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(FC Krasnodar II - Avangard Kursk)
    04/11/2019 11:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Avangard Kursk - Khimki)
    27/10/2019 12:00
15
24
6
7
11
21:36
25
  • ?
  • Neftekhimik - FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
    23/11/2019 11:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk - Tom Tomsk)
    17/11/2019 09:00
  • L
  • 4 : 0(FC Krasnodar II - FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk)
    13/11/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk - Khimki)
    09/11/2019 09:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(FC Rotor Volgograd - FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk)
    03/11/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk - Chertanovo Moscow)
    27/10/2019 08:00
16
Relegation (Championship)
24
6
6
12
36:42
24
  • ?
  • Spartak Moscow II - Avangard Kursk
    23/11/2019 10:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Spartak Moscow II - Luch Energiya Vladivostok)
    17/11/2019 10:30
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Spartak Moscow II - Armavir FC)
    13/11/2019 09:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Nizhny Novgorod - Spartak Moscow II)
    09/11/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Spartak Moscow II - Mordovya)
    03/11/2019 11:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(SKA-Khabarovsk - Spartak Moscow II)
    27/10/2019 05:00
17
Relegation (Championship)
24
5
8
11
25:38
23
  • ?
  • Torpedo Moscow - Luch Energiya Vladivostok
    23/11/2019 16:30
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Spartak Moscow II - Luch Energiya Vladivostok)
    17/11/2019 10:30
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Shinnik Yaroslavl - Luch Energiya Vladivostok)
    13/11/2019 15:30
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Luch Energiya Vladivostok - Neftekhimik)
    09/11/2019 04:00
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Tom Tomsk - Luch Energiya Vladivostok)
    03/11/2019 09:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Luch Energiya Vladivostok - FC Krasnodar II)
    27/10/2019 06:00
18
Relegation (Championship)
24
5
2
17
24:48
17
  • ?
  • Shinnik Yaroslavl - Tekstilshchik
    23/11/2019 11:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Tekstilshchik - Neftekhimik)
    17/11/2019 10:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Tekstilshchik - Tom Tomsk)
    13/11/2019 15:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Tekstilshchik - FC Krasnodar II)
    09/11/2019 10:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Khimki - Tekstilshchik)
    03/11/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Tekstilshchik - FC Rotor Volgograd)
    27/10/2019 10:00
19
Relegation (Championship)
24
3
7
14
13:41
16
  • ?
  • Fakel - Nizhny Novgorod
    23/11/2019 12:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Mordovya - Fakel)
    17/11/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Fakel - SKA-Khabarovsk)
    13/11/2019 15:30
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Baltika - Fakel)
    09/11/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Chertanovo Moscow - Fakel)
    03/11/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Chayka - Fakel)
    27/10/2019 13:00
20
Relegation (Championship)
24
3
7
14
17:38
16
  • ?
  • Baltika - Mordovya
    23/11/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Mordovya - Fakel)
    17/11/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Chayka - Mordovya)
    13/11/2019 15:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Mordovya - Torpedo Moscow)
    09/11/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Spartak Moscow II - Mordovya)
    03/11/2019 11:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Mordovya - Shinnik Yaroslavl)
    27/10/2019 12:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Promotion)
14
11
1
2
25:12
34
  • ?
  • Torpedo Moscow - Luch Energiya Vladivostok
    23/11/2019 16:30
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Torpedo Moscow - Nizhny Novgorod)
    13/11/2019 16:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Torpedo Moscow - SKA-Khabarovsk)
    03/11/2019 16:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Torpedo Moscow - Chayka)
    23/10/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Torpedo Moscow - Chertanovo Moscow)
    19/10/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Torpedo Moscow - Shinnik Yaroslavl)
    05/10/2019 15:00
2
Champions League (Promotion)
11
6
3
2
20:14
21
  • ?
  • FC Rotor Volgograd - Tom Tomsk
    23/11/2019 12:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(FC Rotor Volgograd - FC Krasnodar II)
    17/11/2019 12:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FC Rotor Volgograd - Chertanovo Moscow)
    09/11/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(FC Rotor Volgograd - FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk)
    03/11/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(FC Rotor Volgograd - Luch Energiya Vladivostok)
    23/10/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(FC Rotor Volgograd - Nizhny Novgorod)
    12/10/2019 12:00
3
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
12
10
0
2
25:7
30
  • ?
  • Khimki - Tom Tomsk
    09/03/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Khimki - Chertanovo Moscow)
    17/11/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Khimki - FC Rotor Volgograd)
    13/11/2019 15:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Khimki - Tekstilshchik)
    03/11/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Khimki - Armavir FC)
    23/10/2019 15:30
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Khimki - Mordovya)
    12/10/2019 12:00
4
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
11
5
4
2
17:10
19
  • ?
  • Chertanovo Moscow - SKA-Khabarovsk
    23/11/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Chertanovo Moscow - Baltika)
    13/11/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Chertanovo Moscow - Fakel)
    03/11/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Chertanovo Moscow - Tekstilshchik)
    23/10/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Chertanovo Moscow - Spartak Moscow II)
    05/10/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Chertanovo Moscow - Shinnik Yaroslavl)
    21/09/2019 15:00
5
11
4
5
2
14:12
17
  • ?
  • Neftekhimik - FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
    23/11/2019 11:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Neftekhimik - Avangard Kursk)
    13/11/2019 11:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Neftekhimik - Armavir FC)
    03/11/2019 11:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Neftekhimik - SKA-Khabarovsk)
    23/10/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Neftekhimik - Fakel)
    12/10/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Neftekhimik - Torpedo Moscow)
    29/09/2019 13:05
6
11
6
2
3
15:8
20
  • ?
  • Baltika - Mordovya
    23/11/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Baltika - SKA-Khabarovsk)
    17/11/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Baltika - Fakel)
    09/11/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Baltika - Torpedo Moscow)
    27/10/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Baltika - Neftekhimik)
    19/10/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Baltika - FC Krasnodar II)
    05/10/2019 15:00
7
13
7
3
3
19:9
24
  • ?
  • SKA-Khabarovsk - Nizhny Novgorod
    15/03/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(SKA-Khabarovsk - Chayka)
    09/11/2019 05:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(SKA-Khabarovsk - Spartak Moscow II)
    27/10/2019 05:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(SKA-Khabarovsk - Tom Tomsk)
    19/10/2019 06:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(SKA-Khabarovsk - Khimki)
    05/10/2019 08:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(SKA-Khabarovsk - FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk)
    20/09/2019 09:00
8
11
4
2
5
14:17
14
  • ?
  • Shinnik Yaroslavl - Tekstilshchik
    23/11/2019 11:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Shinnik Yaroslavl - Luch Energiya Vladivostok)
    13/11/2019 15:30
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Shinnik Yaroslavl - Nizhny Novgorod)
    03/11/2019 11:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Shinnik Yaroslavl - Baltika)
    23/10/2019 15:30
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Shinnik Yaroslavl - Chayka)
    12/10/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Shinnik Yaroslavl - Spartak Moscow II)
    29/09/2019 12:00
9
12
6
4
2
17:6
22
  • ?
  • Tom Tomsk - FC Krasnodar II
    15/03/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Tom Tomsk - Luch Energiya Vladivostok)
    03/11/2019 09:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Tom Tomsk - Mordovya)
    23/10/2019 11:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Tom Tomsk - Baltika)
    12/10/2019 09:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Tom Tomsk - Chayka)
    29/09/2019 10:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Tom Tomsk - Spartak Moscow II)
    14/09/2019 11:00
10
11
5
2
4
12:10
17
  • ?
  • Chayka - Armavir FC
    23/11/2019 11:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Chayka - Mordovya)
    13/11/2019 15:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Chayka - Baltika)
    03/11/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Chayka - Fakel)
    27/10/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Chayka - Spartak Moscow II)
    19/10/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Chayka - Neftekhimik)
    05/10/2019 15:00
11
13
4
4
5
13:17
16
  • ?
  • Nizhny Novgorod - Baltika
    09/03/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Nizhny Novgorod - Chayka)
    17/11/2019 12:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Nizhny Novgorod - Spartak Moscow II)
    09/11/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Nizhny Novgorod - Neftekhimik)
    27/10/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Nizhny Novgorod - Khimki)
    19/10/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Nizhny Novgorod - FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk)
    05/10/2019 12:00
12
10
2
5
3
13:11
11
  • ?
  • FC Krasnodar II - Khimki
    23/11/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 4 : 0(FC Krasnodar II - FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk)
    13/11/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(FC Krasnodar II - Avangard Kursk)
    04/11/2019 11:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(FC Krasnodar II - Nizhny Novgorod)
    23/10/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(FC Krasnodar II - SKA-Khabarovsk)
    12/10/2019 12:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(FC Krasnodar II - Fakel)
    30/09/2019 14:00
13
13
4
7
2
12:10
19
  • ?
  • Armavir FC - Fakel
    09/03/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Armavir FC - Torpedo Moscow)
    17/11/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Armavir FC - Shinnik Yaroslavl)
    09/11/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Armavir FC - Tom Tomsk)
    27/10/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Armavir FC - FC Rotor Volgograd)
    19/10/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Armavir FC - Tekstilshchik)
    05/10/2019 14:00
14
13
4
6
3
16:19
18
  • ?
  • Avangard Kursk - Torpedo Moscow
    09/03/2020 12:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Avangard Kursk - Shinnik Yaroslavl)
    17/11/2019 11:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Avangard Kursk - Tom Tomsk)
    09/11/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Avangard Kursk - Khimki)
    27/10/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Avangard Kursk - Tekstilshchik)
    19/10/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Avangard Kursk - Chertanovo Moscow)
    12/10/2019 13:00
15
11
3
4
4
13:16
13
  • ?
  • FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk - Shinnik Yaroslavl
    09/03/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk - Tom Tomsk)
    17/11/2019 09:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk - Khimki)
    09/11/2019 09:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk - Chertanovo Moscow)
    27/10/2019 08:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk - Avangard Kursk)
    23/10/2019 12:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk - Armavir FC)
    12/10/2019 10:00
16
Relegation (Championship)
12
4
1
7
19:21
13
  • ?
  • Spartak Moscow II - Avangard Kursk
    23/11/2019 10:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Spartak Moscow II - Luch Energiya Vladivostok)
    17/11/2019 10:30
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Spartak Moscow II - Armavir FC)
    13/11/2019 09:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Spartak Moscow II - Mordovya)
    03/11/2019 11:00
  • W
  • 7 : 2(Spartak Moscow II - Fakel)
    23/10/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Spartak Moscow II - Torpedo Moscow)
    12/10/2019 09:00
17
Relegation (Championship)
14
2
5
7
14:22
11
  • ?
  • Luch Energiya Vladivostok - Baltika
    22/03/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Luch Energiya Vladivostok - Neftekhimik)
    09/11/2019 04:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Luch Energiya Vladivostok - FC Krasnodar II)
    27/10/2019 06:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Luch Energiya Vladivostok - FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk)
    19/10/2019 06:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Luch Energiya Vladivostok - Avangard Kursk)
    05/10/2019 08:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Luch Energiya Vladivostok - Chertanovo Moscow)
    29/09/2019 07:00
18
Relegation (Championship)
12
3
1
8
13:26
10
  • ?
  • Tekstilshchik - Spartak Moscow II
    09/03/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Tekstilshchik - Neftekhimik)
    17/11/2019 10:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Tekstilshchik - Tom Tomsk)
    13/11/2019 15:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Tekstilshchik - FC Krasnodar II)
    09/11/2019 10:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Tekstilshchik - FC Rotor Volgograd)
    27/10/2019 10:00
  • W
  • 4 : 3(Tekstilshchik - Luch Energiya Vladivostok)
    12/10/2019 12:00
19
Relegation (Championship)
12
1
5
6
4:16
8
  • ?
  • Fakel - Nizhny Novgorod
    23/11/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Fakel - SKA-Khabarovsk)
    13/11/2019 15:30
  • L
  • 0 : 4(Fakel - Shinnik Yaroslavl)
    19/10/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Fakel - Tom Tomsk)
    05/10/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Fakel - Khimki)
    21/09/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Fakel - FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk)
    07/09/2019 15:00
20
Relegation (Championship)
13
2
4
7
8:17
10
  • ?
  • Mordovya - SKA-Khabarovsk
    09/03/2020 12:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Mordovya - Fakel)
    17/11/2019 12:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Mordovya - Torpedo Moscow)
    09/11/2019 12:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Mordovya - Shinnik Yaroslavl)
    27/10/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Mordovya - FC Krasnodar II)
    19/10/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Mordovya - FC Rotor Volgograd)
    05/10/2019 14:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Promotion)
10
5
2
3
12:9
17
  • ?
  • Avangard Kursk - Torpedo Moscow
    09/03/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Armavir FC - Torpedo Moscow)
    17/11/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Mordovya - Torpedo Moscow)
    09/11/2019 12:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Baltika - Torpedo Moscow)
    27/10/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Spartak Moscow II - Torpedo Moscow)
    12/10/2019 09:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Neftekhimik - Torpedo Moscow)
    29/09/2019 13:05
2
Champions League (Promotion)
13
9
1
3
17:6
28
  • ?
  • Shinnik Yaroslavl - FC Rotor Volgograd
    15/03/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Khimki - FC Rotor Volgograd)
    13/11/2019 15:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Tekstilshchik - FC Rotor Volgograd)
    27/10/2019 10:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Armavir FC - FC Rotor Volgograd)
    19/10/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Mordovya - FC Rotor Volgograd)
    05/10/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Baltika - FC Rotor Volgograd)
    21/09/2019 15:00
3
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
12
5
4
3
18:8
19
  • ?
  • FC Krasnodar II - Khimki
    23/11/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk - Khimki)
    09/11/2019 09:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Avangard Kursk - Khimki)
    27/10/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Nizhny Novgorod - Khimki)
    19/10/2019 12:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(SKA-Khabarovsk - Khimki)
    05/10/2019 08:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Fakel - Khimki)
    21/09/2019 15:00
4
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
13
7
5
1
14:8
26
  • ?
  • FC Krasnodar II - Chertanovo Moscow
    09/03/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Khimki - Chertanovo Moscow)
    17/11/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FC Rotor Volgograd - Chertanovo Moscow)
    09/11/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk - Chertanovo Moscow)
    27/10/2019 08:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Torpedo Moscow - Chertanovo Moscow)
    19/10/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Avangard Kursk - Chertanovo Moscow)
    12/10/2019 13:00
5
13
8
2
3
20:10
26
  • ?
  • FC Rotor Volgograd - Neftekhimik
    09/03/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Tekstilshchik - Neftekhimik)
    17/11/2019 10:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Luch Energiya Vladivostok - Neftekhimik)
    09/11/2019 04:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Nizhny Novgorod - Neftekhimik)
    27/10/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Baltika - Neftekhimik)
    19/10/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Chayka - Neftekhimik)
    05/10/2019 15:00
6
13
5
4
4
17:13
19
  • ?
  • Nizhny Novgorod - Baltika
    09/03/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Chertanovo Moscow - Baltika)
    13/11/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Chayka - Baltika)
    03/11/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Shinnik Yaroslavl - Baltika)
    23/10/2019 15:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Tom Tomsk - Baltika)
    12/10/2019 09:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Khimki - Baltika)
    29/09/2019 15:00
7
11
3
4
4
18:18
13
  • ?
  • Chertanovo Moscow - SKA-Khabarovsk
    23/11/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Baltika - SKA-Khabarovsk)
    17/11/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Fakel - SKA-Khabarovsk)
    13/11/2019 15:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Torpedo Moscow - SKA-Khabarovsk)
    03/11/2019 16:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Neftekhimik - SKA-Khabarovsk)
    23/10/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(FC Krasnodar II - SKA-Khabarovsk)
    12/10/2019 12:00
8
13
6
5
2
23:16
23
  • ?
  • FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk - Shinnik Yaroslavl
    09/03/2020 12:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Avangard Kursk - Shinnik Yaroslavl)
    17/11/2019 11:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Armavir FC - Shinnik Yaroslavl)
    09/11/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Mordovya - Shinnik Yaroslavl)
    27/10/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 0 : 4(Fakel - Shinnik Yaroslavl)
    19/10/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Torpedo Moscow - Shinnik Yaroslavl)
    05/10/2019 15:00
9
12
3
5
4
13:14
14
  • ?
  • FC Rotor Volgograd - Tom Tomsk
    23/11/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk - Tom Tomsk)
    17/11/2019 09:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Tekstilshchik - Tom Tomsk)
    13/11/2019 15:30
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Avangard Kursk - Tom Tomsk)
    09/11/2019 12:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Armavir FC - Tom Tomsk)
    27/10/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(SKA-Khabarovsk - Tom Tomsk)
    19/10/2019 06:00
10
13
4
4
5
16:17
16
  • ?
  • Tekstilshchik - Chayka
    22/03/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Nizhny Novgorod - Chayka)
    17/11/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(SKA-Khabarovsk - Chayka)
    09/11/2019 05:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Torpedo Moscow - Chayka)
    23/10/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Shinnik Yaroslavl - Chayka)
    12/10/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Tom Tomsk - Chayka)
    29/09/2019 10:00
11
11
4
4
3
13:10
16
  • ?
  • Fakel - Nizhny Novgorod
    23/11/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Torpedo Moscow - Nizhny Novgorod)
    13/11/2019 16:30
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Shinnik Yaroslavl - Nizhny Novgorod)
    03/11/2019 11:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(FC Krasnodar II - Nizhny Novgorod)
    23/10/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(FC Rotor Volgograd - Nizhny Novgorod)
    12/10/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Tekstilshchik - Nizhny Novgorod)
    29/09/2019 13:00
12
14
4
4
6
15:17
16
  • ?
  • Tom Tomsk - FC Krasnodar II
    15/03/2020 12:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(FC Rotor Volgograd - FC Krasnodar II)
    17/11/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Tekstilshchik - FC Krasnodar II)
    09/11/2019 10:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Luch Energiya Vladivostok - FC Krasnodar II)
    27/10/2019 06:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Mordovya - FC Krasnodar II)
    19/10/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Baltika - FC Krasnodar II)
    05/10/2019 15:00
13
11
2
2
7
10:16
8
  • ?
  • Chayka - Armavir FC
    23/11/2019 11:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Spartak Moscow II - Armavir FC)
    13/11/2019 09:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Neftekhimik - Armavir FC)
    03/11/2019 11:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Khimki - Armavir FC)
    23/10/2019 15:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk - Armavir FC)
    12/10/2019 10:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Avangard Kursk - Armavir FC)
    29/09/2019 13:00
14
11
1
5
5
9:16
8
  • ?
  • Spartak Moscow II - Avangard Kursk
    23/11/2019 10:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Neftekhimik - Avangard Kursk)
    13/11/2019 11:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(FC Krasnodar II - Avangard Kursk)
    04/11/2019 11:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk - Avangard Kursk)
    23/10/2019 12:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Luch Energiya Vladivostok - Avangard Kursk)
    05/10/2019 08:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Nizhny Novgorod - Avangard Kursk)
    21/09/2019 12:00
15
13
3
3
7
8:20
12
  • ?
  • Neftekhimik - FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
    23/11/2019 11:00
  • L
  • 4 : 0(FC Krasnodar II - FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk)
    13/11/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(FC Rotor Volgograd - FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk)
    03/11/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Luch Energiya Vladivostok - FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk)
    19/10/2019 06:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Nizhny Novgorod - FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk)
    05/10/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(SKA-Khabarovsk - FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk)
    20/09/2019 09:00
16
Relegation (Championship)
12
2
5
5
17:21
11
  • ?
  • Tekstilshchik - Spartak Moscow II
    09/03/2020 12:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Nizhny Novgorod - Spartak Moscow II)
    09/11/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(SKA-Khabarovsk - Spartak Moscow II)
    27/10/2019 05:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Chayka - Spartak Moscow II)
    19/10/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Chertanovo Moscow - Spartak Moscow II)
    05/10/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Shinnik Yaroslavl - Spartak Moscow II)
    29/09/2019 12:00
17
Relegation (Championship)
10
3
3
4
11:16
12
  • ?
  • Torpedo Moscow - Luch Energiya Vladivostok
    23/11/2019 16:30
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Spartak Moscow II - Luch Energiya Vladivostok)
    17/11/2019 10:30
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Shinnik Yaroslavl - Luch Energiya Vladivostok)
    13/11/2019 15:30
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Tom Tomsk - Luch Energiya Vladivostok)
    03/11/2019 09:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(FC Rotor Volgograd - Luch Energiya Vladivostok)
    23/10/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 4 : 3(Tekstilshchik - Luch Energiya Vladivostok)
    12/10/2019 12:00
18
Relegation (Championship)
12
2
1
9
11:22
7
  • ?
  • Shinnik Yaroslavl - Tekstilshchik
    23/11/2019 11:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Khimki - Tekstilshchik)
    03/11/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Chertanovo Moscow - Tekstilshchik)
    23/10/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Avangard Kursk - Tekstilshchik)
    19/10/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Armavir FC - Tekstilshchik)
    05/10/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Mordovya - Tekstilshchik)
    21/09/2019 14:00
19
Relegation (Championship)
12
2
2
8
9:25
8
  • ?
  • Armavir FC - Fakel
    09/03/2020 12:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Mordovya - Fakel)
    17/11/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Baltika - Fakel)
    09/11/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Chertanovo Moscow - Fakel)
    03/11/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Chayka - Fakel)
    27/10/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 7 : 2(Spartak Moscow II - Fakel)
    23/10/2019 12:00
20
Relegation (Championship)
11
1
3
7
9:21
6
  • ?
  • Baltika - Mordovya
    23/11/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Chayka - Mordovya)
    13/11/2019 15:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Spartak Moscow II - Mordovya)
    03/11/2019 11:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Tom Tomsk - Mordovya)
    23/10/2019 11:30
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Khimki - Mordovya)
    12/10/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk - Mordovya)
    29/09/2019 10:00