Erovnuli Liga - 2019

FC Rustavi02Dinamo Tbilisi

Finished

1
X
2
background of football game timelineHomeGuestGoal76''
goalNodar Kavtaradze
Goal89''
goalMykhailo Shyshka

Official Streams:

Summary
Second half
76'
goalNodar Kavtaradze
89'
goalMykhailo Shyshka
89'

G O O O A A L - Mykhailo Shyshka scores in the penalty shoot-out.

76'

G O O O A A L - Nodar Kavtaradze scores in the penalty shoot-out.

#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Qualification)
36
23
6
7
70:31
75
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Dinamo Tbilisi - WIT Georgia Tbilisi)
    01/12/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Dila Gori - Dinamo Tbilisi)
    24/11/2019 10:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(FC Rustavi - Dinamo Tbilisi)
    09/11/2019 10:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Dinamo Tbilisi - Torpedo Kutaisi)
    03/11/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Saburtalo - Dinamo Tbilisi)
    27/10/2019 11:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Dinamo Tbilisi - Lokomotivi Tbilisi)
    19/10/2019 14:00
2
Europa League (Qualification)
36
21
7
8
57:31
70
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Lokomotivi Tbilisi - Dinamo Batumi)
    01/12/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Dinamo Batumi - FC Rustavi)
    24/11/2019 10:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Dinamo Batumi - Sioni Bolnisi)
    08/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Chikhura - Dinamo Batumi)
    01/11/2019 10:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Dinamo Batumi - WIT Georgia Tbilisi)
    25/10/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Dila Gori - Dinamo Batumi)
    20/10/2019 15:00
3
Europa League (Qualification)
36
21
7
8
67:36
70
  • W
  • 5 : 1(Saburtalo - Sioni Bolnisi)
    30/11/2019 10:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Chikhura - Saburtalo)
    24/11/2019 10:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Saburtalo - WIT Georgia Tbilisi)
    09/11/2019 10:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Dila Gori - Saburtalo)
    03/11/2019 12:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Saburtalo - Dinamo Tbilisi)
    27/10/2019 11:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Torpedo Kutaisi - Saburtalo)
    19/10/2019 11:00
4
36
17
4
15
44:46
55
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Lokomotivi Tbilisi - Dinamo Batumi)
    01/12/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Sioni Bolnisi - Lokomotivi Tbilisi)
    24/11/2019 10:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Lokomotivi Tbilisi - Chikhura)
    09/11/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(WIT Georgia Tbilisi - Lokomotivi Tbilisi)
    02/11/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Lokomotivi Tbilisi - Dila Gori)
    27/10/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Dinamo Tbilisi - Lokomotivi Tbilisi)
    19/10/2019 14:00
5
36
12
11
13
48:44
47
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Torpedo Kutaisi - Chikhura)
    01/12/2019 10:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Chikhura - Saburtalo)
    24/11/2019 10:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Lokomotivi Tbilisi - Chikhura)
    09/11/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Chikhura - Dinamo Batumi)
    01/11/2019 10:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Sioni Bolnisi - Chikhura)
    26/10/2019 11:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Chikhura - FC Rustavi)
    20/10/2019 11:00
6
36
12
8
16
53:54
44
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Torpedo Kutaisi - Chikhura)
    01/12/2019 10:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(WIT Georgia Tbilisi - Torpedo Kutaisi)
    24/11/2019 10:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Torpedo Kutaisi - Dila Gori)
    10/11/2019 10:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Dinamo Tbilisi - Torpedo Kutaisi)
    03/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(FC Rustavi - Torpedo Kutaisi)
    27/10/2019 10:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Torpedo Kutaisi - Saburtalo)
    19/10/2019 11:00
7
36
11
10
15
40:44
43
  • D
  • 2 : 2(FC Rustavi - Dila Gori)
    30/11/2019 10:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Dila Gori - Dinamo Tbilisi)
    24/11/2019 10:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Torpedo Kutaisi - Dila Gori)
    10/11/2019 10:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Dila Gori - Saburtalo)
    03/11/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Lokomotivi Tbilisi - Dila Gori)
    27/10/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Dila Gori - Dinamo Batumi)
    20/10/2019 15:00
8
Relegation Playoff
36
9
11
16
40:56
38
  • D
  • 2 : 2(FC Rustavi - Dila Gori)
    30/11/2019 10:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Dinamo Batumi - FC Rustavi)
    24/11/2019 10:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(FC Rustavi - Dinamo Tbilisi)
    09/11/2019 10:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Sioni Bolnisi - FC Rustavi)
    02/11/2019 10:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(FC Rustavi - Torpedo Kutaisi)
    27/10/2019 10:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Chikhura - FC Rustavi)
    20/10/2019 11:00
9
Relegation Playoff
36
10
8
18
38:80
38
  • L
  • 5 : 1(Saburtalo - Sioni Bolnisi)
    30/11/2019 10:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Sioni Bolnisi - Lokomotivi Tbilisi)
    24/11/2019 10:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Dinamo Batumi - Sioni Bolnisi)
    08/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Sioni Bolnisi - FC Rustavi)
    02/11/2019 10:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Sioni Bolnisi - Chikhura)
    26/10/2019 11:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(WIT Georgia Tbilisi - Sioni Bolnisi)
    20/10/2019 13:00
10
Relegation (Championship)
36
4
8
24
15:50
20
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Dinamo Tbilisi - WIT Georgia Tbilisi)
    01/12/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(WIT Georgia Tbilisi - Torpedo Kutaisi)
    24/11/2019 10:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Saburtalo - WIT Georgia Tbilisi)
    09/11/2019 10:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(WIT Georgia Tbilisi - Lokomotivi Tbilisi)
    02/11/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Dinamo Batumi - WIT Georgia Tbilisi)
    25/10/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(WIT Georgia Tbilisi - Sioni Bolnisi)
    20/10/2019 13:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Qualification)
18
13
2
3
37:17
41
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Dinamo Tbilisi - WIT Georgia Tbilisi)
    01/12/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Dinamo Tbilisi - Torpedo Kutaisi)
    03/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Dinamo Tbilisi - Lokomotivi Tbilisi)
    19/10/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Dinamo Tbilisi - Saburtalo)
    02/10/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Dinamo Tbilisi - Sioni Bolnisi)
    28/09/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 5 : 0(Dinamo Tbilisi - Dila Gori)
    29/08/2019 16:00
2
Europa League (Qualification)
18
12
5
1
32:15
41
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Dinamo Batumi - FC Rustavi)
    24/11/2019 10:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Dinamo Batumi - Sioni Bolnisi)
    08/11/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Dinamo Batumi - WIT Georgia Tbilisi)
    25/10/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Dinamo Batumi - Dinamo Tbilisi)
    06/10/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Dinamo Batumi - Saburtalo)
    20/09/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Dinamo Batumi - Lokomotivi Tbilisi)
    14/09/2019 16:00
3
Europa League (Qualification)
18
13
4
1
37:11
43
  • W
  • 5 : 1(Saburtalo - Sioni Bolnisi)
    30/11/2019 10:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Saburtalo - WIT Georgia Tbilisi)
    09/11/2019 10:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Saburtalo - Dinamo Tbilisi)
    27/10/2019 11:00
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Saburtalo - Lokomotivi Tbilisi)
    28/09/2019 12:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Saburtalo - Torpedo Kutaisi)
    16/09/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Saburtalo - Chikhura)
    01/09/2019 16:00
4
18
8
3
7
20:26
27
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Lokomotivi Tbilisi - Dinamo Batumi)
    01/12/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Lokomotivi Tbilisi - Chikhura)
    09/11/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Lokomotivi Tbilisi - Dila Gori)
    27/10/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Lokomotivi Tbilisi - Torpedo Kutaisi)
    05/10/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Lokomotivi Tbilisi - Sioni Bolnisi)
    30/08/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Lokomotivi Tbilisi - WIT Georgia Tbilisi)
    16/08/2019 16:00
5
18
8
7
3
29:19
31
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Chikhura - Saburtalo)
    24/11/2019 10:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Chikhura - Dinamo Batumi)
    01/11/2019 10:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Chikhura - FC Rustavi)
    20/10/2019 11:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Chikhura - WIT Georgia Tbilisi)
    06/10/2019 10:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Chikhura - Dinamo Tbilisi)
    21/09/2019 12:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Chikhura - Torpedo Kutaisi)
    12/09/2019 12:30
6
18
7
3
8
31:27
24
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Torpedo Kutaisi - Chikhura)
    01/12/2019 10:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Torpedo Kutaisi - Dila Gori)
    10/11/2019 10:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Torpedo Kutaisi - Saburtalo)
    19/10/2019 11:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Torpedo Kutaisi - Dinamo Batumi)
    29/09/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Torpedo Kutaisi - WIT Georgia Tbilisi)
    31/08/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Torpedo Kutaisi - Dinamo Tbilisi)
    20/08/2019 13:30
7
18
8
5
5
22:15
29
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Dila Gori - Dinamo Tbilisi)
    24/11/2019 10:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Dila Gori - Saburtalo)
    03/11/2019 12:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Dila Gori - Dinamo Batumi)
    20/10/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Dila Gori - Chikhura)
    29/09/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Dila Gori - FC Rustavi)
    14/09/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Dila Gori - Torpedo Kutaisi)
    24/08/2019 16:00
8
Relegation Playoff
18
7
4
7
19:24
25
  • D
  • 2 : 2(FC Rustavi - Dila Gori)
    30/11/2019 10:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(FC Rustavi - Dinamo Tbilisi)
    09/11/2019 10:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(FC Rustavi - Torpedo Kutaisi)
    27/10/2019 10:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(FC Rustavi - Saburtalo)
    06/10/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(FC Rustavi - Lokomotivi Tbilisi)
    20/09/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(FC Rustavi - Dinamo Batumi)
    31/08/2019 16:00
9
Relegation Playoff
18
8
2
8
23:36
26
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Sioni Bolnisi - Lokomotivi Tbilisi)
    24/11/2019 10:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Sioni Bolnisi - FC Rustavi)
    02/11/2019 10:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Sioni Bolnisi - Chikhura)
    26/10/2019 11:00
  • L
  • 0 : 4(Sioni Bolnisi - Dila Gori)
    05/10/2019 11:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Sioni Bolnisi - Torpedo Kutaisi)
    20/09/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Sioni Bolnisi - Saburtalo)
    12/09/2019 11:00
10
Relegation (Championship)
18
2
5
11
7:25
11
  • L
  • 0 : 2(WIT Georgia Tbilisi - Torpedo Kutaisi)
    24/11/2019 10:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(WIT Georgia Tbilisi - Lokomotivi Tbilisi)
    02/11/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(WIT Georgia Tbilisi - Sioni Bolnisi)
    20/10/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(WIT Georgia Tbilisi - FC Rustavi)
    29/09/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(WIT Georgia Tbilisi - Dila Gori)
    21/09/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(WIT Georgia Tbilisi - Dinamo Tbilisi)
    15/09/2019 14:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Qualification)
18
10
4
4
33:14
34
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Dila Gori - Dinamo Tbilisi)
    24/11/2019 10:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(FC Rustavi - Dinamo Tbilisi)
    09/11/2019 10:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Saburtalo - Dinamo Tbilisi)
    27/10/2019 11:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Dinamo Batumi - Dinamo Tbilisi)
    06/10/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Chikhura - Dinamo Tbilisi)
    21/09/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(WIT Georgia Tbilisi - Dinamo Tbilisi)
    15/09/2019 14:00
2
Europa League (Qualification)
18
9
2
7
25:16
29
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Lokomotivi Tbilisi - Dinamo Batumi)
    01/12/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Chikhura - Dinamo Batumi)
    01/11/2019 10:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Dila Gori - Dinamo Batumi)
    20/10/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Torpedo Kutaisi - Dinamo Batumi)
    29/09/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(FC Rustavi - Dinamo Batumi)
    31/08/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 0 : 4(Sioni Bolnisi - Dinamo Batumi)
    23/08/2019 13:00
3
Europa League (Qualification)
18
8
3
7
30:25
27
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Chikhura - Saburtalo)
    24/11/2019 10:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Dila Gori - Saburtalo)
    03/11/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Torpedo Kutaisi - Saburtalo)
    19/10/2019 11:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(FC Rustavi - Saburtalo)
    06/10/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Dinamo Tbilisi - Saburtalo)
    02/10/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Dinamo Batumi - Saburtalo)
    20/09/2019 16:00
4
18
9
1
8
24:20
28
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Sioni Bolnisi - Lokomotivi Tbilisi)
    24/11/2019 10:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(WIT Georgia Tbilisi - Lokomotivi Tbilisi)
    02/11/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Dinamo Tbilisi - Lokomotivi Tbilisi)
    19/10/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Saburtalo - Lokomotivi Tbilisi)
    28/09/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(FC Rustavi - Lokomotivi Tbilisi)
    20/09/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Dinamo Batumi - Lokomotivi Tbilisi)
    14/09/2019 16:00
5
18
4
4
10
19:25
16
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Torpedo Kutaisi - Chikhura)
    01/12/2019 10:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Lokomotivi Tbilisi - Chikhura)
    09/11/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Sioni Bolnisi - Chikhura)
    26/10/2019 11:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Dila Gori - Chikhura)
    29/09/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Saburtalo - Chikhura)
    01/09/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Dinamo Batumi - Chikhura)
    17/08/2019 17:00
6
18
5
5
8
22:27
20
  • W
  • 0 : 2(WIT Georgia Tbilisi - Torpedo Kutaisi)
    24/11/2019 10:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Dinamo Tbilisi - Torpedo Kutaisi)
    03/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(FC Rustavi - Torpedo Kutaisi)
    27/10/2019 10:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Lokomotivi Tbilisi - Torpedo Kutaisi)
    05/10/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Sioni Bolnisi - Torpedo Kutaisi)
    20/09/2019 12:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Saburtalo - Torpedo Kutaisi)
    16/09/2019 12:00
7
18
3
5
10
18:29
14
  • D
  • 2 : 2(FC Rustavi - Dila Gori)
    30/11/2019 10:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Torpedo Kutaisi - Dila Gori)
    10/11/2019 10:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Lokomotivi Tbilisi - Dila Gori)
    27/10/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 0 : 4(Sioni Bolnisi - Dila Gori)
    05/10/2019 11:30
  • W
  • 0 : 2(WIT Georgia Tbilisi - Dila Gori)
    21/09/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 5 : 0(Dinamo Tbilisi - Dila Gori)
    29/08/2019 16:00
8
Relegation Playoff
18
2
7
9
21:32
13
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Dinamo Batumi - FC Rustavi)
    24/11/2019 10:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Sioni Bolnisi - FC Rustavi)
    02/11/2019 10:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Chikhura - FC Rustavi)
    20/10/2019 11:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(WIT Georgia Tbilisi - FC Rustavi)
    29/09/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Dila Gori - FC Rustavi)
    14/09/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Dinamo Tbilisi - FC Rustavi)
    25/08/2019 17:00
9
Relegation Playoff
18
2
6
10
15:44
12
  • L
  • 5 : 1(Saburtalo - Sioni Bolnisi)
    30/11/2019 10:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Dinamo Batumi - Sioni Bolnisi)
    08/11/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(WIT Georgia Tbilisi - Sioni Bolnisi)
    20/10/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Dinamo Tbilisi - Sioni Bolnisi)
    28/09/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Lokomotivi Tbilisi - Sioni Bolnisi)
    30/08/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(FC Rustavi - Sioni Bolnisi)
    17/08/2019 15:00
10
Relegation (Championship)
18
2
3
13
8:25
9
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Dinamo Tbilisi - WIT Georgia Tbilisi)
    01/12/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Saburtalo - WIT Georgia Tbilisi)
    09/11/2019 10:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Dinamo Batumi - WIT Georgia Tbilisi)
    25/10/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Chikhura - WIT Georgia Tbilisi)
    06/10/2019 10:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Torpedo Kutaisi - WIT Georgia Tbilisi)
    31/08/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Lokomotivi Tbilisi - WIT Georgia Tbilisi)
    16/08/2019 16:00