Erovnuli Liga - 2019

FC Rustavi11Sioni Bolnisi

Finished

1
X
2
background of football game timelineHomeGuestGoal39''
goalTemur Chogadze
Goal6''
goalJaba Ugulava

Official Streams:

Summary
6'
goalJaba Ugulava
goalTemur Chogadze
39'
39'

G O O O A A L - Temur Chogadze scores in the penalty shoot-out.

6'

G O O O A A L - Jaba Ugulava scores in the penalty shoot-out.

BookmakerTotalOverUnder
William Hill0.501.303.40
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
William Hill1.502.381.53
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
William Hill2.505.001.14
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
William Hill3.5012.001.02
BookmakerHandicap12
Pinnacle Sports-0.502.562.95
William Hill-0.502.501.50
BookmakerHandicap12
10Bet0.001.661.86
Fonbet0.001.702.00
SBOBET0.001.792.05
BookmakerHandicap12
Betfair Exchange0.751.283.77
BookmakerHandicap12
10Bet0.001.681.84
BookmakerHandicap12
Pinnacle Sports0.501.233.44
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:07.00
Ladbrokes0:08.00
Betfair Exchange0:06.60
Coral0:08.00
Unibet0:09.00
Expekt0:08.00
William Hill0:07.50
888Sport0:09.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:17.00
Ladbrokes0:17.50
Betfair Exchange0:16.60
Coral0:17.50
Unibet0:18.00
Expekt0:18.00
William Hill0:17.50
888Sport0:18.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:211.00
Ladbrokes0:213.00
Betfair Exchange0:214.00
Coral0:213.00
Unibet0:212.00
Expekt0:213.00
William Hill0:213.00
888Sport0:212.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:323.00
Ladbrokes0:334.00
Betfair Exchange0:332.00
Coral0:334.00
Unibet0:325.00
Expekt0:335.00
William Hill0:329.00
888Sport0:325.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:481.00
Ladbrokes0:491.00
Coral0:491.00
Unibet0:461.00
Expekt0:4101.00
William Hill0:466.00
888Sport0:461.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:5201.00
Ladbrokes0:5201.00
Coral0:5201.00
Unibet0:5181.00
William Hill0:5126.00
888Sport0:5181.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:6201.00
William Hill0:6151.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:7201.00
William Hill0:7151.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:8201.00
William Hill0:8151.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:9201.00
William Hill0:9151.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:10201.00
William Hill0:10151.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:11201.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:06.50
Ladbrokes1:07.00
Betfair Exchange1:06.60
Coral1:07.00
Unibet1:07.50
Expekt1:07.20
William Hill1:07.50
888Sport1:07.50
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:15.00
Ladbrokes1:15.75
Betfair Exchange1:16.20
Coral1:15.75
Unibet1:16.25
Expekt1:15.40
William Hill1:15.00
888Sport1:16.25
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:28.50
Ladbrokes1:210.00
Betfair Exchange1:27.60
Coral1:210.00
Unibet1:210.00
Expekt1:211.00
William Hill1:210.00
888Sport1:210.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:319.00
Ladbrokes1:326.00
Betfair Exchange1:316.00
Coral1:326.00
Unibet1:320.00
Expekt1:327.00
William Hill1:323.00
888Sport1:320.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:461.00
Ladbrokes1:471.00
Coral1:471.00
Unibet1:451.00
Expekt1:490.00
William Hill1:461.00
888Sport1:451.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:5201.00
Ladbrokes1:5201.00
Coral1:5201.00
Unibet1:5151.00
William Hill1:5126.00
888Sport1:5151.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:6201.00
William Hill1:6151.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:7201.00
William Hill1:7151.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:8201.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:9201.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:10201.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power2:010.00
Ladbrokes2:011.00
Betfair Exchange2:013.00
Coral2:011.00
Unibet2:011.00
Expekt2:011.00
William Hill2:012.00
888Sport2:011.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power2:18.00
Ladbrokes2:19.50
Betfair Exchange2:19.80
Coral2:19.50
Unibet2:19.50
Expekt2:19.80
William Hill2:110.00
888Sport2:19.50
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power2:211.00
Ladbrokes2:215.00
Betfair Exchange2:214.50
Coral2:215.00
Unibet2:214.00
Expekt2:214.00
William Hill2:213.00
888Sport2:214.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power2:326.00
Ladbrokes2:334.00
Betfair Exchange2:334.00
Coral2:334.00
Unibet2:329.00
Expekt2:340.00
William Hill2:336.00
888Sport2:329.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power2:491.00
Ladbrokes2:4101.00
Coral2:4101.00
Unibet2:471.00
Expekt2:4101.00
William Hill2:481.00
888Sport2:471.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power2:5201.00
Ladbrokes2:5201.00
Coral2:5201.00
Unibet2:5226.00
William Hill2:5126.00
888Sport2:5226.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power2:6201.00
William Hill2:6151.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power2:7201.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power2:8201.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power2:9201.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power3:021.00
Ladbrokes3:026.00
Betfair Exchange3:029.00
Coral3:026.00
Unibet3:023.00
Expekt3:026.00
William Hill3:029.00
888Sport3:023.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power3:117.00
Ladbrokes3:121.00
Betfair Exchange3:123.00
Coral3:121.00
Unibet3:119.00
Expekt3:123.00
William Hill3:123.00
888Sport3:119.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power3:226.00
Ladbrokes3:234.00
Betfair Exchange3:232.00
Coral3:234.00
Unibet3:229.00
Expekt3:240.00
William Hill3:236.00
888Sport3:229.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power3:361.00
Ladbrokes3:371.00
Betfair Exchange3:36.40
Coral3:371.00
Unibet3:356.00
Expekt3:390.00
William Hill3:361.00
888Sport3:356.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power3:4201.00
Ladbrokes3:4151.00
Coral3:4151.00
Unibet3:4151.00
Expekt3:4101.00
William Hill3:4126.00
888Sport3:4151.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power3:5201.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power3:6201.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power3:7201.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power3:8201.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power4:061.00
Ladbrokes4:071.00
Coral4:071.00
Unibet4:056.00
Expekt4:080.00
William Hill4:066.00
888Sport4:056.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power4:151.00
Ladbrokes4:161.00
Coral4:161.00
Unibet4:146.00
Expekt4:170.00
William Hill4:161.00
888Sport4:146.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power4:291.00
Ladbrokes4:291.00
Coral4:291.00
Unibet4:271.00
Expekt4:2101.00
William Hill4:281.00
888Sport4:271.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power4:3176.00
Ladbrokes4:3151.00
Coral4:3151.00
Unibet4:3151.00
Expekt4:3101.00
William Hill4:3126.00
888Sport4:3151.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power4:4201.00
Unibet4:4301.00
Expekt4:4101.00
William Hill4:4151.00
888Sport4:4301.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power4:5201.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power4:6201.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power4:7201.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power5:0201.00
Ladbrokes5:0201.00
Coral5:0201.00
Unibet5:0161.00
William Hill5:0126.00
888Sport5:0161.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power5:1201.00
Ladbrokes5:1151.00
Coral5:1151.00
Unibet5:1141.00
William Hill5:1126.00
888Sport5:1141.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power5:2201.00
Ladbrokes5:2201.00
Coral5:2201.00
Unibet5:2226.00
William Hill5:2126.00
888Sport5:2226.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power5:3201.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power5:4201.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power5:5201.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power5:6201.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power6:0201.00
William Hill6:0151.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power6:1201.00
William Hill6:1151.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power6:2201.00
William Hill6:2151.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power6:3201.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power6:4201.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power6:5201.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power7:0201.00
William Hill7:0151.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power7:1201.00
William Hill7:1151.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power7:2201.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power7:3201.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power7:4201.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power8:0201.00
William Hill8:0151.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power8:1201.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power8:2201.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power8:3201.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power9:0201.00
William Hill9:0151.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power9:1201.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power9:2201.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power10:0201.00
William Hill10:0151.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power10:1201.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power11:0201.00
BookmakerCS1
Expekt0:03.15
888Sport0:03.55
BookmakerCS1
Expekt0:14.60
888Sport0:15.10
BookmakerCS1
Expekt0:214.00
888Sport0:212.50
BookmakerCS1
888Sport0:341.00
BookmakerCS1
888Sport0:4161.00
BookmakerCS1
Expekt1:04.30
888Sport1:04.80
BookmakerCS1
Expekt1:16.20
888Sport1:16.75
BookmakerCS1
Expekt1:219.00
888Sport1:216.00
BookmakerCS1
888Sport1:351.00
BookmakerCS1
888Sport1:4201.00
BookmakerCS1
Expekt2:012.00
888Sport2:011.50
BookmakerCS1
Expekt2:118.00
888Sport2:116.00
BookmakerCS1
Expekt2:250.00
888Sport2:236.00
BookmakerCS1
888Sport2:3121.00
BookmakerCS1
888Sport3:036.00
BookmakerCS1
888Sport3:151.00
BookmakerCS1
888Sport3:2121.00
BookmakerCS1
888Sport4:0151.00
BookmakerCS1
888Sport4:1201.00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Qualification)
24
14
4
6
39:22
46
  • ?
  • Sioni Bolnisi - Dinamo Batumi
    23/08/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Dinamo Batumi - Chikhura)
    17/08/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(WIT Georgia Tbilisi - Dinamo Batumi)
    10/08/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Dinamo Batumi - Dila Gori)
    04/08/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Dinamo Tbilisi - Dinamo Batumi)
    03/07/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Dinamo Batumi - Torpedo Kutaisi)
    25/06/2019 17:30
2
Europa League (Qualification)
22
14
2
6
45:23
44
  • ?
  • Torpedo Kutaisi - Dinamo Tbilisi
    20/08/2019 13:30
  • W
  • 0 : 6(Lokomotivi Tbilisi - Dinamo Tbilisi)
    04/08/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Dinamo Tbilisi - Dinamo Batumi)
    03/07/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Sioni Bolnisi - Dinamo Tbilisi)
    27/06/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Dinamo Tbilisi - Chikhura)
    23/06/2019 15:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Dinamo Tbilisi - WIT Georgia Tbilisi)
    16/06/2019 15:00
3
Europa League (Qualification)
21
12
4
5
38:26
40
  • ?
  • Saburtalo - Dila Gori
    20/08/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Saburtalo - FC Rustavi)
    02/07/2019 17:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Lokomotivi Tbilisi - Saburtalo)
    25/06/2019 15:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Saburtalo - Dinamo Batumi)
    22/06/2019 17:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Saburtalo - Sioni Bolnisi)
    14/06/2019 17:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Chikhura - Saburtalo)
    02/06/2019 17:00
4
24
11
3
10
29:30
36
  • ?
  • Chikhura - Lokomotivi Tbilisi
    24/08/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Lokomotivi Tbilisi - WIT Georgia Tbilisi)
    16/08/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Dila Gori - Lokomotivi Tbilisi)
    10/08/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 6(Lokomotivi Tbilisi - Dinamo Tbilisi)
    04/08/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Torpedo Kutaisi - Lokomotivi Tbilisi)
    02/07/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Lokomotivi Tbilisi - Saburtalo)
    25/06/2019 15:30
5
22
10
4
8
42:34
34
  • ?
  • Torpedo Kutaisi - Dinamo Tbilisi
    20/08/2019 13:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Torpedo Kutaisi - FC Rustavi)
    11/08/2019 13:30
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Torpedo Kutaisi - Lokomotivi Tbilisi)
    02/07/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Dinamo Batumi - Torpedo Kutaisi)
    25/06/2019 17:30
  • W
  • 7 : 0(Torpedo Kutaisi - Sioni Bolnisi)
    22/06/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 5 : 3(Torpedo Kutaisi - Chikhura)
    15/06/2019 14:00
6
24
7
7
10
28:37
28
  • ?
  • Dinamo Tbilisi - FC Rustavi
    25/08/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(FC Rustavi - Sioni Bolnisi)
    17/08/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Torpedo Kutaisi - FC Rustavi)
    11/08/2019 13:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(FC Rustavi - Chikhura)
    06/08/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Saburtalo - FC Rustavi)
    02/07/2019 17:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(FC Rustavi - WIT Georgia Tbilisi)
    27/06/2019 17:00
7
24
6
10
8
30:27
28
  • ?
  • Chikhura - Lokomotivi Tbilisi
    24/08/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Dinamo Batumi - Chikhura)
    17/08/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Chikhura - Sioni Bolnisi)
    11/08/2019 13:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(FC Rustavi - Chikhura)
    06/08/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(WIT Georgia Tbilisi - Chikhura)
    02/07/2019 15:30
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Chikhura - Dila Gori)
    26/06/2019 14:00
8
Relegation Playoff
23
7
5
11
24:27
26
  • ?
  • Saburtalo - Dila Gori
    20/08/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Dila Gori - Lokomotivi Tbilisi)
    10/08/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Dinamo Batumi - Dila Gori)
    04/08/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Dila Gori - Sioni Bolnisi)
    03/07/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Chikhura - Dila Gori)
    26/06/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Dila Gori - WIT Georgia Tbilisi)
    23/06/2019 17:30
9
Relegation Playoff
24
7
5
12
27:56
26
  • ?
  • Sioni Bolnisi - Dinamo Batumi
    23/08/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(FC Rustavi - Sioni Bolnisi)
    17/08/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Chikhura - Sioni Bolnisi)
    11/08/2019 13:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Sioni Bolnisi - WIT Georgia Tbilisi)
    03/08/2019 13:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Dila Gori - Sioni Bolnisi)
    03/07/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Sioni Bolnisi - Dinamo Tbilisi)
    27/06/2019 14:00
10
Relegation (Championship)
24
4
4
16
12:32
16
  • ?
  • WIT Georgia Tbilisi - Saburtalo
    25/08/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Lokomotivi Tbilisi - WIT Georgia Tbilisi)
    16/08/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(WIT Georgia Tbilisi - Dinamo Batumi)
    10/08/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Sioni Bolnisi - WIT Georgia Tbilisi)
    03/08/2019 13:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(WIT Georgia Tbilisi - Chikhura)
    02/07/2019 15:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(FC Rustavi - WIT Georgia Tbilisi)
    27/06/2019 17:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Qualification)
12
8
3
1
23:11
27
  • ?
  • Dinamo Batumi - Lokomotivi Tbilisi
    14/09/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Dinamo Batumi - Chikhura)
    17/08/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Dinamo Batumi - Dila Gori)
    04/08/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Dinamo Batumi - Torpedo Kutaisi)
    25/06/2019 17:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Dinamo Batumi - FC Rustavi)
    02/06/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 5 : 1(Dinamo Batumi - Sioni Bolnisi)
    29/05/2019 16:30
2
Europa League (Qualification)
11
9
0
2
23:11
27
  • ?
  • Dinamo Tbilisi - FC Rustavi
    25/08/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Dinamo Tbilisi - Dinamo Batumi)
    03/07/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Dinamo Tbilisi - Chikhura)
    23/06/2019 15:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Dinamo Tbilisi - WIT Georgia Tbilisi)
    16/06/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Dinamo Tbilisi - Torpedo Kutaisi)
    24/05/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Dinamo Tbilisi - Lokomotivi Tbilisi)
    15/05/2019 17:00
3
Europa League (Qualification)
11
8
2
1
20:8
26
  • ?
  • Saburtalo - Dila Gori
    20/08/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Saburtalo - FC Rustavi)
    02/07/2019 17:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Saburtalo - Dinamo Batumi)
    22/06/2019 17:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Saburtalo - Sioni Bolnisi)
    14/06/2019 17:30
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Saburtalo - WIT Georgia Tbilisi)
    28/05/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Saburtalo - Dinamo Tbilisi)
    20/05/2019 17:00
4
13
5
2
6
14:22
17
  • ?
  • Lokomotivi Tbilisi - Sioni Bolnisi
    30/08/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Lokomotivi Tbilisi - WIT Georgia Tbilisi)
    16/08/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 0 : 6(Lokomotivi Tbilisi - Dinamo Tbilisi)
    04/08/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Lokomotivi Tbilisi - Saburtalo)
    25/06/2019 15:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Lokomotivi Tbilisi - FC Rustavi)
    22/06/2019 15:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Lokomotivi Tbilisi - Dinamo Batumi)
    15/06/2019 17:00
5
12
6
2
4
27:19
20
  • ?
  • Torpedo Kutaisi - Dinamo Tbilisi
    20/08/2019 13:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Torpedo Kutaisi - FC Rustavi)
    11/08/2019 13:30
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Torpedo Kutaisi - Lokomotivi Tbilisi)
    02/07/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 7 : 0(Torpedo Kutaisi - Sioni Bolnisi)
    22/06/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 5 : 3(Torpedo Kutaisi - Chikhura)
    15/06/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Torpedo Kutaisi - Dila Gori)
    28/05/2019 13:00
6
12
5
3
4
13:14
18
  • ?
  • FC Rustavi - Dinamo Batumi
    31/08/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(FC Rustavi - Sioni Bolnisi)
    17/08/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(FC Rustavi - Chikhura)
    06/08/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(FC Rustavi - WIT Georgia Tbilisi)
    27/06/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(FC Rustavi - Dila Gori)
    14/06/2019 15:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(FC Rustavi - Dinamo Tbilisi)
    28/05/2019 15:00
7
11
4
6
1
17:8
18
  • ?
  • Chikhura - Lokomotivi Tbilisi
    24/08/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Chikhura - Sioni Bolnisi)
    11/08/2019 13:30
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Chikhura - Dila Gori)
    26/06/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Chikhura - Saburtalo)
    02/06/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Chikhura - Dinamo Batumi)
    23/05/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Chikhura - FC Rustavi)
    15/05/2019 13:00
8
Relegation Playoff
12
6
2
4
15:10
20
  • ?
  • Dila Gori - Torpedo Kutaisi
    24/08/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Dila Gori - Lokomotivi Tbilisi)
    10/08/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Dila Gori - Sioni Bolnisi)
    03/07/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Dila Gori - WIT Georgia Tbilisi)
    23/06/2019 17:30
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Dila Gori - Dinamo Tbilisi)
    01/06/2019 14:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Dila Gori - Saburtalo)
    24/05/2019 17:00
9
Relegation Playoff
11
5
2
4
15:21
17
  • ?
  • Sioni Bolnisi - Dinamo Batumi
    23/08/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Sioni Bolnisi - WIT Georgia Tbilisi)
    03/08/2019 13:30
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Sioni Bolnisi - Dinamo Tbilisi)
    27/06/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Sioni Bolnisi - Lokomotivi Tbilisi)
    02/06/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Sioni Bolnisi - FC Rustavi)
    24/05/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 5(Sioni Bolnisi - Chikhura)
    19/05/2019 13:00
10
Relegation (Championship)
11
2
2
7
7:16
8
  • ?
  • WIT Georgia Tbilisi - Saburtalo
    25/08/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(WIT Georgia Tbilisi - Dinamo Batumi)
    10/08/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(WIT Georgia Tbilisi - Chikhura)
    02/07/2019 15:30
  • W
  • 3 : 0(WIT Georgia Tbilisi - Torpedo Kutaisi)
    01/06/2019 16:30
  • L
  • 0 : 3(WIT Georgia Tbilisi - Lokomotivi Tbilisi)
    23/05/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(WIT Georgia Tbilisi - Sioni Bolnisi)
    14/05/2019 16:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Qualification)
12
6
1
5
16:11
19
  • ?
  • Sioni Bolnisi - Dinamo Batumi
    23/08/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(WIT Georgia Tbilisi - Dinamo Batumi)
    10/08/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Dinamo Tbilisi - Dinamo Batumi)
    03/07/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Saburtalo - Dinamo Batumi)
    22/06/2019 17:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Lokomotivi Tbilisi - Dinamo Batumi)
    15/06/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Chikhura - Dinamo Batumi)
    23/05/2019 15:00
2
Europa League (Qualification)
11
5
2
4
22:12
17
  • ?
  • Torpedo Kutaisi - Dinamo Tbilisi
    20/08/2019 13:30
  • W
  • 0 : 6(Lokomotivi Tbilisi - Dinamo Tbilisi)
    04/08/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Sioni Bolnisi - Dinamo Tbilisi)
    27/06/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Dila Gori - Dinamo Tbilisi)
    01/06/2019 14:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(FC Rustavi - Dinamo Tbilisi)
    28/05/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Saburtalo - Dinamo Tbilisi)
    20/05/2019 17:00
3
Europa League (Qualification)
10
4
2
4
18:18
14
  • ?
  • WIT Georgia Tbilisi - Saburtalo
    25/08/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Lokomotivi Tbilisi - Saburtalo)
    25/06/2019 15:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Chikhura - Saburtalo)
    02/06/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Dila Gori - Saburtalo)
    24/05/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Torpedo Kutaisi - Saburtalo)
    14/05/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(FC Rustavi - Saburtalo)
    10/05/2019 17:00
4
11
6
1
4
15:8
19
  • ?
  • Chikhura - Lokomotivi Tbilisi
    24/08/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Dila Gori - Lokomotivi Tbilisi)
    10/08/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Torpedo Kutaisi - Lokomotivi Tbilisi)
    02/07/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Sioni Bolnisi - Lokomotivi Tbilisi)
    02/06/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(WIT Georgia Tbilisi - Lokomotivi Tbilisi)
    23/05/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Dinamo Tbilisi - Lokomotivi Tbilisi)
    15/05/2019 17:00
5
10
4
2
4
15:15
14
  • ?
  • Dila Gori - Torpedo Kutaisi
    24/08/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Dinamo Batumi - Torpedo Kutaisi)
    25/06/2019 17:30
  • L
  • 3 : 0(WIT Georgia Tbilisi - Torpedo Kutaisi)
    01/06/2019 16:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Dinamo Tbilisi - Torpedo Kutaisi)
    24/05/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 4(FC Rustavi - Torpedo Kutaisi)
    20/05/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Lokomotivi Tbilisi - Torpedo Kutaisi)
    10/05/2019 15:00
6
12
2
4
6
15:23
10
  • ?
  • Dinamo Tbilisi - FC Rustavi
    25/08/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Torpedo Kutaisi - FC Rustavi)
    11/08/2019 13:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Saburtalo - FC Rustavi)
    02/07/2019 17:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Lokomotivi Tbilisi - FC Rustavi)
    22/06/2019 15:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Dinamo Batumi - FC Rustavi)
    02/06/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Sioni Bolnisi - FC Rustavi)
    24/05/2019 13:00
7
13
2
4
7
13:19
10
  • ?
  • Saburtalo - Chikhura
    01/09/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Dinamo Batumi - Chikhura)
    17/08/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(FC Rustavi - Chikhura)
    06/08/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(WIT Georgia Tbilisi - Chikhura)
    02/07/2019 15:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Dinamo Tbilisi - Chikhura)
    23/06/2019 15:30
  • L
  • 5 : 3(Torpedo Kutaisi - Chikhura)
    15/06/2019 14:00
8
Relegation Playoff
11
1
3
7
9:17
6
  • ?
  • Saburtalo - Dila Gori
    20/08/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Dinamo Batumi - Dila Gori)
    04/08/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Chikhura - Dila Gori)
    26/06/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(FC Rustavi - Dila Gori)
    14/06/2019 15:30
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Torpedo Kutaisi - Dila Gori)
    28/05/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Lokomotivi Tbilisi - Dila Gori)
    19/05/2019 15:00
9
Relegation Playoff
13
2
3
8
12:35
9
  • ?
  • Lokomotivi Tbilisi - Sioni Bolnisi
    30/08/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(FC Rustavi - Sioni Bolnisi)
    17/08/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Chikhura - Sioni Bolnisi)
    11/08/2019 13:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Dila Gori - Sioni Bolnisi)
    03/07/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 7 : 0(Torpedo Kutaisi - Sioni Bolnisi)
    22/06/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Saburtalo - Sioni Bolnisi)
    14/06/2019 17:30
10
Relegation (Championship)
13
2
2
9
5:16
8
  • ?
  • Torpedo Kutaisi - WIT Georgia Tbilisi
    31/08/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Lokomotivi Tbilisi - WIT Georgia Tbilisi)
    16/08/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Sioni Bolnisi - WIT Georgia Tbilisi)
    03/08/2019 13:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(FC Rustavi - WIT Georgia Tbilisi)
    27/06/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Dila Gori - WIT Georgia Tbilisi)
    23/06/2019 17:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Dinamo Tbilisi - WIT Georgia Tbilisi)
    16/06/2019 15:00