Challenge League - 2019/2020

FC Stade Lausanne-Ouchy02Aarau

Finished

1
X
2
background of football game timelineHomeGuestGoal57''
goalMarkus Neumayr
Goal79''
goalLavdrim Hajrulahu

TV Channels:

Official Streams:

Summary
Second half
57'
goalMarkus Neumayr
79'
goalLavdrim Hajrulahu
79'

G O O O A A A L - disaster for Lavdrim Hajrulahu as he scores an own goal!

57'

G O O O A A L - Markus Neumayr scores in the penalty shoot-out.

#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Promotion)
16
11
3
2
48:15
36
  • ?
  • Lausanne - FC Vaduz
    08/12/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Kriens - Lausanne)
    30/11/2019 16:30
  • W
  • 5 : 0(Lausanne - Wil)
    22/11/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 5 : 0(Lausanne - Schaffhausen)
    10/11/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Chiasso - Lausanne)
    03/11/2019 13:30
  • W
  • 5 : 0(Lausanne - FC Stade Lausanne-Ouchy)
    27/10/2019 14:00
2
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
16
8
6
2
26:17
30
  • ?
  • Chiasso - Grasshopper
    07/12/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(FC Stade Lausanne-Ouchy - Grasshopper)
    30/11/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Grasshopper - Aarau)
    24/11/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Winterthur - Grasshopper)
    08/11/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Grasshopper - Kriens)
    02/11/2019 16:30
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Grasshopper - FC Vaduz)
    25/10/2019 18:00
3
16
7
3
6
27:25
24
  • ?
  • Kriens - Wil
    07/12/2019 16:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Wil - Schaffhausen)
    30/11/2019 16:30
  • L
  • 5 : 0(Lausanne - Wil)
    22/11/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 1 : 4(Wil - Chiasso)
    09/11/2019 16:30
  • L
  • 4 : 2(FC Vaduz - Wil)
    03/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Wil - Aarau)
    27/10/2019 13:30
4
16
6
6
4
20:24
24
  • ?
  • Winterthur - FC Stade Lausanne-Ouchy
    08/12/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Aarau - Winterthur)
    29/11/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Winterthur - Kriens)
    24/11/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Winterthur - Grasshopper)
    08/11/2019 19:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Schaffhausen - Winterthur)
    02/11/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Winterthur - Chiasso)
    26/10/2019 16:00
5
16
6
5
5
35:29
23
  • ?
  • Lausanne - FC Vaduz
    08/12/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 4 : 2(FC Vaduz - Chiasso)
    01/12/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Schaffhausen - FC Vaduz)
    23/11/2019 18:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Aarau - FC Vaduz)
    10/11/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 4 : 2(FC Vaduz - Wil)
    03/11/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Grasshopper - FC Vaduz)
    25/10/2019 18:00
6
16
7
1
8
22:25
22
  • ?
  • Kriens - Wil
    07/12/2019 16:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Kriens - Lausanne)
    30/11/2019 16:30
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Winterthur - Kriens)
    24/11/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Kriens - FC Stade Lausanne-Ouchy)
    10/11/2019 13:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Grasshopper - Kriens)
    02/11/2019 16:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Kriens - Schaffhausen)
    26/10/2019 15:30
7
16
5
5
6
26:32
20
  • ?
  • Schaffhausen - Aarau
    06/12/2019 19:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Aarau - Winterthur)
    29/11/2019 19:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Grasshopper - Aarau)
    24/11/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Aarau - FC Vaduz)
    10/11/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(FC Stade Lausanne-Ouchy - Aarau)
    02/11/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Wil - Aarau)
    27/10/2019 13:30
8
16
4
3
9
19:30
15
  • ?
  • Winterthur - FC Stade Lausanne-Ouchy
    08/12/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(FC Stade Lausanne-Ouchy - Grasshopper)
    30/11/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Chiasso - FC Stade Lausanne-Ouchy)
    23/11/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Kriens - FC Stade Lausanne-Ouchy)
    10/11/2019 13:30
  • L
  • 0 : 2(FC Stade Lausanne-Ouchy - Aarau)
    02/11/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 5 : 0(Lausanne - FC Stade Lausanne-Ouchy)
    27/10/2019 14:00
9
16
3
6
7
15:29
15
  • ?
  • Schaffhausen - Aarau
    06/12/2019 19:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Wil - Schaffhausen)
    30/11/2019 16:30
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Schaffhausen - FC Vaduz)
    23/11/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 5 : 0(Lausanne - Schaffhausen)
    10/11/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Schaffhausen - Winterthur)
    02/11/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Kriens - Schaffhausen)
    26/10/2019 15:30
10
Relegation (Championship)
16
3
2
11
20:32
11
  • ?
  • Chiasso - Grasshopper
    07/12/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 4 : 2(FC Vaduz - Chiasso)
    01/12/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Chiasso - FC Stade Lausanne-Ouchy)
    23/11/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 4(Wil - Chiasso)
    09/11/2019 16:30
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Chiasso - Lausanne)
    03/11/2019 13:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Winterthur - Chiasso)
    26/10/2019 16:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Promotion)
8
7
1
0
29:2
22
  • ?
  • Lausanne - FC Vaduz
    08/12/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 5 : 0(Lausanne - Wil)
    22/11/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 5 : 0(Lausanne - Schaffhausen)
    10/11/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 5 : 0(Lausanne - FC Stade Lausanne-Ouchy)
    27/10/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Lausanne - Winterthur)
    04/10/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Lausanne - Grasshopper)
    25/09/2019 18:00
2
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
8
4
3
1
15:9
15
  • ?
  • Grasshopper - Lausanne
    13/12/2019 19:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Grasshopper - Aarau)
    24/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Grasshopper - Kriens)
    02/11/2019 16:30
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Grasshopper - FC Vaduz)
    25/10/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Grasshopper - Wil)
    05/10/2019 15:30
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Grasshopper - Chiasso)
    28/09/2019 15:30
3
8
4
2
2
15:9
14
  • ?
  • Wil - Winterthur
    15/12/2019 13:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Wil - Schaffhausen)
    30/11/2019 16:30
  • L
  • 1 : 4(Wil - Chiasso)
    09/11/2019 16:30
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Wil - Aarau)
    27/10/2019 13:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Wil - Lausanne)
    29/09/2019 12:30
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Wil - FC Vaduz)
    25/09/2019 18:00
4
8
3
2
3
8:15
11
  • ?
  • Winterthur - FC Stade Lausanne-Ouchy
    08/12/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Winterthur - Kriens)
    24/11/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Winterthur - Grasshopper)
    08/11/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Winterthur - Chiasso)
    26/10/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Winterthur - FC Vaduz)
    19/10/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Winterthur - Schaffhausen)
    27/09/2019 18:00
5
8
5
1
2
21:13
16
  • ?
  • FC Vaduz - Kriens
    15/12/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 4 : 2(FC Vaduz - Chiasso)
    01/12/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 4 : 2(FC Vaduz - Wil)
    03/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(FC Vaduz - FC Stade Lausanne-Ouchy)
    06/10/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 5 : 2(FC Vaduz - Aarau)
    29/09/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(FC Vaduz - Lausanne)
    22/09/2019 14:00
6
8
4
1
3
15:11
13
  • ?
  • Kriens - Wil
    07/12/2019 16:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Kriens - Lausanne)
    30/11/2019 16:30
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Kriens - FC Stade Lausanne-Ouchy)
    10/11/2019 13:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Kriens - Schaffhausen)
    26/10/2019 15:30
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Kriens - Aarau)
    05/10/2019 16:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Kriens - Grasshopper)
    20/09/2019 18:00
7
8
3
3
2
15:12
12
  • ?
  • Aarau - Chiasso
    15/12/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Aarau - Winterthur)
    29/11/2019 19:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Aarau - FC Vaduz)
    10/11/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Aarau - Lausanne)
    18/10/2019 18:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Aarau - FC Stade Lausanne-Ouchy)
    24/09/2019 17:30
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Aarau - Schaffhausen)
    21/09/2019 17:00
8
8
3
1
4
12:12
10
  • ?
  • FC Stade Lausanne-Ouchy - Schaffhausen
    14/12/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(FC Stade Lausanne-Ouchy - Grasshopper)
    30/11/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(FC Stade Lausanne-Ouchy - Aarau)
    02/11/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(FC Stade Lausanne-Ouchy - Wil)
    19/10/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(FC Stade Lausanne-Ouchy - Kriens)
    28/09/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(FC Stade Lausanne-Ouchy - Chiasso)
    21/09/2019 15:00
9
8
1
4
3
8:13
7
  • ?
  • Schaffhausen - Aarau
    06/12/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Schaffhausen - FC Vaduz)
    23/11/2019 18:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Schaffhausen - Winterthur)
    02/11/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Schaffhausen - Grasshopper)
    19/10/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Schaffhausen - Kriens)
    24/09/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Schaffhausen - Chiasso)
    31/08/2019 17:00
10
Relegation (Championship)
8
2
2
4
11:13
8
  • ?
  • Chiasso - Grasshopper
    07/12/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Chiasso - FC Stade Lausanne-Ouchy)
    23/11/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Chiasso - Lausanne)
    03/11/2019 13:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Chiasso - Kriens)
    19/10/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Chiasso - Schaffhausen)
    05/10/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Chiasso - Winterthur)
    24/09/2019 17:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Promotion)
8
4
2
2
19:13
14
  • ?
  • Grasshopper - Lausanne
    13/12/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Kriens - Lausanne)
    30/11/2019 16:30
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Chiasso - Lausanne)
    03/11/2019 13:30
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Aarau - Lausanne)
    18/10/2019 18:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Wil - Lausanne)
    29/09/2019 12:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(FC Vaduz - Lausanne)
    22/09/2019 14:00
2
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
8
4
3
1
11:8
15
  • ?
  • Chiasso - Grasshopper
    07/12/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(FC Stade Lausanne-Ouchy - Grasshopper)
    30/11/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Winterthur - Grasshopper)
    08/11/2019 19:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Schaffhausen - Grasshopper)
    19/10/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Lausanne - Grasshopper)
    25/09/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Kriens - Grasshopper)
    20/09/2019 18:00
3
8
3
1
4
12:16
10
  • ?
  • Kriens - Wil
    07/12/2019 16:30
  • L
  • 5 : 0(Lausanne - Wil)
    22/11/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 4 : 2(FC Vaduz - Wil)
    03/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(FC Stade Lausanne-Ouchy - Wil)
    19/10/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Grasshopper - Wil)
    05/10/2019 15:30
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Winterthur - Wil)
    21/09/2019 16:00
4
8
3
4
1
12:9
13
  • ?
  • Wil - Winterthur
    15/12/2019 13:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Aarau - Winterthur)
    29/11/2019 19:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Schaffhausen - Winterthur)
    02/11/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Lausanne - Winterthur)
    04/10/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Chiasso - Winterthur)
    24/09/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Kriens - Winterthur)
    31/08/2019 15:30
5
8
1
4
3
14:16
7
  • ?
  • Lausanne - FC Vaduz
    08/12/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Schaffhausen - FC Vaduz)
    23/11/2019 18:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Aarau - FC Vaduz)
    10/11/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Grasshopper - FC Vaduz)
    25/10/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Winterthur - FC Vaduz)
    19/10/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Wil - FC Vaduz)
    25/09/2019 18:00
6
8
3
0
5
7:14
9
  • ?
  • FC Vaduz - Kriens
    15/12/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Winterthur - Kriens)
    24/11/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Grasshopper - Kriens)
    02/11/2019 16:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Chiasso - Kriens)
    19/10/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(FC Stade Lausanne-Ouchy - Kriens)
    28/09/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Schaffhausen - Kriens)
    24/09/2019 18:00
7
8
2
2
4
11:20
8
  • ?
  • Schaffhausen - Aarau
    06/12/2019 19:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Grasshopper - Aarau)
    24/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(FC Stade Lausanne-Ouchy - Aarau)
    02/11/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Wil - Aarau)
    27/10/2019 13:30
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Kriens - Aarau)
    05/10/2019 16:30
  • L
  • 5 : 2(FC Vaduz - Aarau)
    29/09/2019 14:00
8
8
1
2
5
7:18
5
  • ?
  • Winterthur - FC Stade Lausanne-Ouchy
    08/12/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Chiasso - FC Stade Lausanne-Ouchy)
    23/11/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Kriens - FC Stade Lausanne-Ouchy)
    10/11/2019 13:30
  • L
  • 5 : 0(Lausanne - FC Stade Lausanne-Ouchy)
    27/10/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(FC Vaduz - FC Stade Lausanne-Ouchy)
    06/10/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Aarau - FC Stade Lausanne-Ouchy)
    24/09/2019 17:30
9
8
2
2
4
7:16
8
  • ?
  • FC Stade Lausanne-Ouchy - Schaffhausen
    14/12/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Wil - Schaffhausen)
    30/11/2019 16:30
  • L
  • 5 : 0(Lausanne - Schaffhausen)
    10/11/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Kriens - Schaffhausen)
    26/10/2019 15:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Chiasso - Schaffhausen)
    05/10/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Winterthur - Schaffhausen)
    27/09/2019 18:00
10
Relegation (Championship)
8
1
0
7
9:19
3
  • ?
  • Aarau - Chiasso
    15/12/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 4 : 2(FC Vaduz - Chiasso)
    01/12/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 4(Wil - Chiasso)
    09/11/2019 16:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Winterthur - Chiasso)
    26/10/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Grasshopper - Chiasso)
    28/09/2019 15:30
  • L
  • 3 : 0(FC Stade Lausanne-Ouchy - Chiasso)
    21/09/2019 15:00