J. League - 2020

FC Tokyo23Oita Trinita

Finished

1
X
2
background of football game timelineHomeGuestGoal61''
goalLeandro
Player substitution61''
inTakuya Uchida
inArthur Silva
Player substitution61''
inAdailton
inKensuke Nagai
Player substitution70''
inTaichi Hara
inHirotaka Mita
Yellow card74''
yellow cardManato Shinada
Player substitution87''
inKyosuke Tagawa
inDiego Oliveira
Player substitution87''
inHotaka Nakamura
inTakumi Nakamura
Yellow card89''
yellow cardRyoya Ogawa
Goal90''
goalManato Shinada
Goal53''
goalRei Matsumoto
Player substitution67''
inNaoki Nomura
inDaiki Watari
Player substitution67''
inTatsuya Tanaka
inKazuki Kozuka
Player substitution67''
inYuto Misao
inKaoru Takayama
Player substitution77''
inKohei Isa
inKei Chinen
Goal82''
goalTatsuya Tanaka
Goal86''
goalNaoki Nomura
Player substitution87''
inKento Haneda
inRei Matsumoto

TV Channels:

Official Streams:

Summary
Second half
53'
goalRei Matsumoto
goalLeandro
61'
inTakuya Uchida
outArthur Silva
61'
inAdailton
outKensuke Nagai
61'
67'
inNaoki Nomura
outDaiki Watari
67'
inTatsuya Tanaka
outKazuki Kozuka
67'
inYuto Misao
outKaoru Takayama
inTaichi Hara
outHirotaka Mita
70'
yellow cardManato Shinada
74'
77'
inKohei Isa
outKei Chinen
82'
goalTatsuya Tanaka
86'
goalNaoki Nomura
inKyosuke Tagawa
outDiego Oliveira
87'
inHotaka Nakamura
outTakumi Nakamura
87'
87'
inKento Haneda
outRei Matsumoto
yellow cardRyoya Ogawa
89'
goalManato Shinada
90'
44%
44
Ball Possession56%
56
8
8
Shots on Target4
4
13
13
Shots off Target6
6
0
0
Blocked shots0
0
0
0
Crosses0
0
3
3
Corners4
4
0
0
Counter attacks0
0
1
1
Offsides3
3
11
11
Fouls Commited19
19
2
2
Yellow cards0
0
0
0
Red cards0
0
90'

G O O O A A L - Manato Shinada scores in the penalty shoot-out.

89'

Ryoya Ogawa is shown a yellow card by the referee

87'

Oita Trinita make a substitution. Rei Matsumoto runs off the field and in comes Kento Haneda

87'

FC Tokyo make a substitution. Takumi Nakamura runs off the field and in comes Hotaka Nakamura

87'

FC Tokyo make a substitution. Diego Oliveira runs off the field and in comes Kyosuke Tagawa

86'

G O O O A A L - Naoki Nomura scores in the penalty shoot-out.

82'

G O O O A A L - Tatsuya Tanaka scores in the penalty shoot-out.

77'

Oita Trinita make a substitution. Kei Chinen runs off the field and in comes Kohei Isa

74'

Manato Shinada is shown a yellow card by the referee

70'

FC Tokyo make a substitution. Hirotaka Mita runs off the field and in comes Taichi Hara

67'

Oita Trinita make a substitution. Kaoru Takayama runs off the field and in comes Yuto Misao

67'

Oita Trinita make a substitution. Kazuki Kozuka runs off the field and in comes Tatsuya Tanaka

67'

Oita Trinita make a substitution. Daiki Watari runs off the field and in comes Naoki Nomura

61'

FC Tokyo make a substitution. Kensuke Nagai runs off the field and in comes Adailton

61'

FC Tokyo make a substitution. Arthur Silva runs off the field and in comes Takuya Uchida

61'

G O O O A A L - Leandro scores in the penalty shoot-out.

53'

G O O O A A L - Rei Matsumoto scores in the penalty shoot-out.

Goalkeeper
33Akihiro HayashiKyeong-Geon Mun22
Starting Lineups
6Ryoya Ogawayellow card89'Yuki Kagawa2
3Masato MorishigeYoshinori Suzuki5
47Seiji KimuraYuta Koide15
22Takumi Nakamuraout87'goal53'out87'Rei Matsumoto7
44Manato Shinadayellow card74'goal90'Ryosuke Maeda32
45Arthur Silvaout61'Toshio Shimakawa4
7Hirotaka Mitaout70'out67'Kaoru Takayama23
20Leandrogoal61'out67'Kazuki Kozuka14
11Kensuke Nagaiout61'out67'Daiki Watari16
9Diego Oliveiraout87'out77'Kei Chinen9
Substitutes
37Hotaka Nakamurain87'in77'Kohei Isa18
15Adailtonin61'in67'Yuto Misao3
5Daiki Niwain67'goal86'Naoki Nomura10
27Kyosuke Tagawain87'Kazuhiro Sato26
13Go Hatanoin87'Kento Haneda49
28Takuya Uchidain61'Shun Takagi1
24Taichi Harain70'in67'goal82'Tatsuya Tanaka11
Coach
Kenta HasegawaTomohiro Katanosaka
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
18
15
2
1
55:16
47
  • ?
  • Kawasaki Frontale - Yokohama FC
    23/09/2020 10:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Urawa Red Diamonds - Kawasaki Frontale)
    20/09/2020 10:00
  • W
  • 5 : 1(Kawasaki Frontale - Sanfrecce Hiroshima)
    13/09/2020 09:30
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Kawasaki Frontale - Vissel Kobe)
    09/09/2020 09:30
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Yokohama F.Marinos - Kawasaki Frontale)
    05/09/2020 09:00
  • W
  • 5 : 0(Kawasaki Frontale - Shimizu S-Pulse)
    29/08/2020 10:00
2
18
12
3
3
27:16
39
  • ?
  • FC Tokyo - Cerezo Osaka
    23/09/2020 10:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Cerezo Osaka - Kashima Antlers)
    19/09/2020 09:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Vissel Kobe - Cerezo Osaka)
    16/09/2020 10:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Yokohama F.Marinos - Cerezo Osaka)
    13/09/2020 10:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Cerezo Osaka - Consadole Sapporo)
    09/09/2020 10:30
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Cerezo Osaka - Urawa Red Diamonds)
    05/09/2020 10:30
3
19
10
5
4
33:24
35
  • ?
  • FC Tokyo - Cerezo Osaka
    23/09/2020 10:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(FC Tokyo - Vegalta Sendai)
    20/09/2020 10:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(FC Tokyo - Oita Trinita)
    16/09/2020 10:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Vissel Kobe - FC Tokyo)
    12/09/2020 10:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(FC Tokyo - Yokohama FC)
    09/09/2020 10:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Oita Trinita - FC Tokyo)
    05/09/2020 09:30
4
16
9
3
4
26:16
30
  • ?
  • Gamba Osaka - Nagoya Grampus Eight
    23/09/2020 10:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Nagoya Grampus Eight - Vissel Kobe)
    19/09/2020 08:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Yokohama FC - Nagoya Grampus Eight)
    13/09/2020 09:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Nagoya Grampus Eight - Yokohama F.Marinos)
    09/09/2020 10:30
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Nagoya Grampus Eight - Kashima Antlers)
    05/09/2020 09:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Consadole Sapporo - Nagoya Grampus Eight)
    29/08/2020 10:00
5
18
9
3
6
30:25
30
  • ?
  • Kashima Antlers - Shonan Bellmare
    23/09/2020 10:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Cerezo Osaka - Kashima Antlers)
    19/09/2020 09:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Shimizu S-Pulse - Kashima Antlers)
    12/09/2020 09:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Kashima Antlers - Vegalta Sendai)
    09/09/2020 10:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Nagoya Grampus Eight - Kashima Antlers)
    05/09/2020 09:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Kashiwa Reysol - Kashima Antlers)
    29/08/2020 10:00
6
17
8
3
6
33:25
27
  • ?
  • Consadole Sapporo - Kashiwa Reysol
    23/09/2020 09:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Kashiwa Reysol - Sanfrecce Hiroshima)
    19/09/2020 10:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Sagan Tosu - Kashiwa Reysol)
    13/09/2020 09:45
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Kashiwa Reysol - Gamba Osaka)
    09/09/2020 10:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Shimizu S-Pulse - Kashiwa Reysol)
    05/09/2020 09:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Kashiwa Reysol - Kashima Antlers)
    29/08/2020 10:00
7
19
8
3
8
37:32
27
  • ?
  • Yokohama F.Marinos - Vegalta Sendai
    23/09/2020 10:30
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Sagan Tosu - Yokohama F.Marinos)
    19/09/2020 07:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Yokohama F.Marinos - Shimizu S-Pulse)
    16/09/2020 10:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Yokohama F.Marinos - Cerezo Osaka)
    13/09/2020 10:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Nagoya Grampus Eight - Yokohama F.Marinos)
    09/09/2020 10:30
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Yokohama F.Marinos - Kawasaki Frontale)
    05/09/2020 09:00
8
17
8
3
6
24:31
27
  • ?
  • Shimizu S-Pulse - Urawa Red Diamonds
    23/09/2020 10:30
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Urawa Red Diamonds - Kawasaki Frontale)
    20/09/2020 10:00
  • W
  • 3 : 4(Consadole Sapporo - Urawa Red Diamonds)
    13/09/2020 04:05
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Urawa Red Diamonds - Sagan Tosu)
    09/09/2020 10:30
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Cerezo Osaka - Urawa Red Diamonds)
    05/09/2020 10:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Urawa Red Diamonds - Oita Trinita)
    29/08/2020 10:00
9
16
8
2
6
22:21
26
  • ?
  • Gamba Osaka - Nagoya Grampus Eight
    23/09/2020 10:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Consadole Sapporo - Gamba Osaka)
    19/09/2020 05:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Gamba Osaka - Shonan Bellmare)
    13/09/2020 10:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Kashiwa Reysol - Gamba Osaka)
    09/09/2020 10:00
  • W
  • 1 : 4(Vegalta Sendai - Gamba Osaka)
    05/09/2020 09:30
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Gamba Osaka - FC Tokyo)
    29/08/2020 10:00
10
16
6
4
6
24:20
22
  • ?
  • Oita Trinita - Sanfrecce Hiroshima
    23/09/2020 10:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Kashiwa Reysol - Sanfrecce Hiroshima)
    19/09/2020 10:00
  • L
  • 5 : 1(Kawasaki Frontale - Sanfrecce Hiroshima)
    13/09/2020 09:30
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Sanfrecce Hiroshima - Shimizu S-Pulse)
    09/09/2020 10:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Consadole Sapporo - Sanfrecce Hiroshima)
    05/09/2020 05:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Sanfrecce Hiroshima - Vegalta Sendai)
    29/08/2020 10:00
11
18
6
4
8
21:26
22
  • ?
  • Oita Trinita - Sanfrecce Hiroshima
    23/09/2020 10:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Oita Trinita - Yokohama FC)
    20/09/2020 09:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(FC Tokyo - Oita Trinita)
    16/09/2020 10:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Vegalta Sendai - Oita Trinita)
    13/09/2020 09:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Oita Trinita - Shonan Bellmare)
    09/09/2020 10:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Oita Trinita - FC Tokyo)
    05/09/2020 09:30
12
19
4
8
7
27:32
20
  • ?
  • Vissel Kobe - Sagan Tosu
    23/09/2020 10:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Nagoya Grampus Eight - Vissel Kobe)
    19/09/2020 08:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Vissel Kobe - Cerezo Osaka)
    16/09/2020 10:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Vissel Kobe - FC Tokyo)
    12/09/2020 10:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Kawasaki Frontale - Vissel Kobe)
    09/09/2020 09:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Shonan Bellmare - Vissel Kobe)
    05/09/2020 09:30
13
18
4
5
9
23:35
17
  • ?
  • Consadole Sapporo - Kashiwa Reysol
    23/09/2020 09:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Consadole Sapporo - Gamba Osaka)
    19/09/2020 05:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Sagan Tosu - Consadole Sapporo)
    16/09/2020 10:30
  • L
  • 3 : 4(Consadole Sapporo - Urawa Red Diamonds)
    13/09/2020 04:05
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Cerezo Osaka - Consadole Sapporo)
    09/09/2020 10:30
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Consadole Sapporo - Sanfrecce Hiroshima)
    05/09/2020 05:00
14
17
5
2
10
21:34
17
  • ?
  • Kawasaki Frontale - Yokohama FC
    23/09/2020 10:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Oita Trinita - Yokohama FC)
    20/09/2020 09:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Yokohama FC - Nagoya Grampus Eight)
    13/09/2020 09:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(FC Tokyo - Yokohama FC)
    09/09/2020 10:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Sagan Tosu - Yokohama FC)
    05/09/2020 09:45
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Yokohama FC - Cerezo Osaka)
    30/08/2020 09:00
15
14
3
5
6
13:18
14
  • ?
  • Vissel Kobe - Sagan Tosu
    23/09/2020 10:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Sagan Tosu - Yokohama F.Marinos)
    19/09/2020 07:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Sagan Tosu - Consadole Sapporo)
    16/09/2020 10:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Sagan Tosu - Kashiwa Reysol)
    13/09/2020 09:45
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Urawa Red Diamonds - Sagan Tosu)
    09/09/2020 10:30
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Sagan Tosu - Yokohama FC)
    05/09/2020 09:45
16
18
3
3
12
24:40
12
  • ?
  • Shimizu S-Pulse - Urawa Red Diamonds
    23/09/2020 10:30
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Shonan Bellmare - Shimizu S-Pulse)
    19/09/2020 09:30
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Yokohama F.Marinos - Shimizu S-Pulse)
    16/09/2020 10:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Shimizu S-Pulse - Kashima Antlers)
    12/09/2020 09:00
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Sanfrecce Hiroshima - Shimizu S-Pulse)
    09/09/2020 10:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Shimizu S-Pulse - Kashiwa Reysol)
    05/09/2020 09:00
17
16
2
5
9
15:29
11
  • ?
  • Yokohama F.Marinos - Vegalta Sendai
    23/09/2020 10:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(FC Tokyo - Vegalta Sendai)
    20/09/2020 10:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Vegalta Sendai - Oita Trinita)
    13/09/2020 09:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Kashima Antlers - Vegalta Sendai)
    09/09/2020 10:00
  • L
  • 1 : 4(Vegalta Sendai - Gamba Osaka)
    05/09/2020 09:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Sanfrecce Hiroshima - Vegalta Sendai)
    29/08/2020 10:00
18
16
2
3
11
14:29
9
  • ?
  • Kashima Antlers - Shonan Bellmare
    23/09/2020 10:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Shonan Bellmare - Shimizu S-Pulse)
    19/09/2020 09:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Gamba Osaka - Shonan Bellmare)
    13/09/2020 10:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Oita Trinita - Shonan Bellmare)
    09/09/2020 10:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Shonan Bellmare - Vissel Kobe)
    05/09/2020 09:30
  • L
  • 3 : 0(FC Tokyo - Shonan Bellmare)
    23/08/2020 10:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
9
8
1
0
28:8
25
  • ?
  • Kawasaki Frontale - Yokohama FC
    23/09/2020 10:00
  • W
  • 5 : 1(Kawasaki Frontale - Sanfrecce Hiroshima)
    13/09/2020 09:30
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Kawasaki Frontale - Vissel Kobe)
    09/09/2020 09:30
  • W
  • 5 : 0(Kawasaki Frontale - Shimizu S-Pulse)
    29/08/2020 10:00
  • W
  • 5 : 2(Kawasaki Frontale - Cerezo Osaka)
    19/08/2020 10:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Kawasaki Frontale - Oita Trinita)
    08/08/2020 10:00
2
9
5
2
2
11:5
17
  • ?
  • Cerezo Osaka - Kawasaki Frontale
    03/10/2020 06:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Cerezo Osaka - Kashima Antlers)
    19/09/2020 09:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Cerezo Osaka - Consadole Sapporo)
    09/09/2020 10:30
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Cerezo Osaka - Urawa Red Diamonds)
    05/09/2020 10:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Cerezo Osaka - Vegalta Sendai)
    23/08/2020 10:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Cerezo Osaka - FC Tokyo)
    09/08/2020 10:00
3
9
5
0
4
14:13
15
  • ?
  • FC Tokyo - Cerezo Osaka
    23/09/2020 10:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(FC Tokyo - Vegalta Sendai)
    20/09/2020 10:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(FC Tokyo - Oita Trinita)
    16/09/2020 10:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(FC Tokyo - Yokohama FC)
    09/09/2020 10:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(FC Tokyo - Kashima Antlers)
    26/08/2020 10:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(FC Tokyo - Shonan Bellmare)
    23/08/2020 10:00
4
8
5
1
2
15:10
16
  • ?
  • Nagoya Grampus Eight - Shimizu S-Pulse
    26/09/2020 05:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Nagoya Grampus Eight - Vissel Kobe)
    19/09/2020 08:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Nagoya Grampus Eight - Yokohama F.Marinos)
    09/09/2020 10:30
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Nagoya Grampus Eight - Kashima Antlers)
    05/09/2020 09:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Nagoya Grampus Eight - Kawasaki Frontale)
    23/08/2020 09:00
  • W
  • 6 : 2(Nagoya Grampus Eight - Urawa Red Diamonds)
    08/08/2020 09:00
5
7
3
3
1
13:10
12
  • ?
  • Kashima Antlers - Shonan Bellmare
    23/09/2020 10:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Kashima Antlers - Vegalta Sendai)
    09/09/2020 10:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Kashima Antlers - Gamba Osaka)
    23/08/2020 10:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Kashima Antlers - Vissel Kobe)
    16/08/2020 09:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Kashima Antlers - Sagan Tosu)
    08/08/2020 09:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Kashima Antlers - FC Tokyo)
    26/07/2020 09:30
6
9
4
1
4
20:16
13
  • ?
  • Kashiwa Reysol - Yokohama F.Marinos
    27/09/2020 10:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Kashiwa Reysol - Sanfrecce Hiroshima)
    19/09/2020 10:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Kashiwa Reysol - Gamba Osaka)
    09/09/2020 10:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Kashiwa Reysol - Kashima Antlers)
    29/08/2020 10:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Kashiwa Reysol - Cerezo Osaka)
    15/08/2020 10:00
  • W
  • 5 : 1(Kashiwa Reysol - Vegalta Sendai)
    26/07/2020 10:00
7
10
5
1
4
22:15
16
  • ?
  • Yokohama F.Marinos - Vegalta Sendai
    23/09/2020 10:30
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Yokohama F.Marinos - Shimizu S-Pulse)
    16/09/2020 10:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Yokohama F.Marinos - Cerezo Osaka)
    13/09/2020 10:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Yokohama F.Marinos - Kawasaki Frontale)
    05/09/2020 09:00
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Yokohama F.Marinos - Consadole Sapporo)
    26/08/2020 10:30
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Yokohama F.Marinos - Sanfrecce Hiroshima)
    23/08/2020 10:00
8
9
3
3
3
8:13
12
  • ?
  • Urawa Red Diamonds - Yokohama FC
    26/09/2020 09:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Urawa Red Diamonds - Kawasaki Frontale)
    20/09/2020 10:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Urawa Red Diamonds - Sagan Tosu)
    09/09/2020 10:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Urawa Red Diamonds - Oita Trinita)
    29/08/2020 10:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Urawa Red Diamonds - Vissel Kobe)
    23/08/2020 10:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Urawa Red Diamonds - Sanfrecce Hiroshima)
    15/08/2020 10:00
9
8
3
0
5
8:12
9
  • ?
  • Gamba Osaka - Nagoya Grampus Eight
    23/09/2020 10:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Gamba Osaka - Shonan Bellmare)
    13/09/2020 10:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Gamba Osaka - FC Tokyo)
    29/08/2020 10:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Gamba Osaka - Urawa Red Diamonds)
    19/08/2020 10:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Gamba Osaka - Yokohama FC)
    08/08/2020 10:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Gamba Osaka - Kawasaki Frontale)
    01/08/2020 10:00
10
7
3
2
2
14:9
11
  • ?
  • Sanfrecce Hiroshima - Gamba Osaka
    27/09/2020 09:00
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Sanfrecce Hiroshima - Shimizu S-Pulse)
    09/09/2020 10:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Sanfrecce Hiroshima - Vegalta Sendai)
    29/08/2020 10:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Sanfrecce Hiroshima - FC Tokyo)
    19/08/2020 10:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Sanfrecce Hiroshima - Shonan Bellmare)
    09/08/2020 09:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Sanfrecce Hiroshima - Cerezo Osaka)
    18/07/2020 10:00
11
9
3
3
3
8:11
12
  • ?
  • Oita Trinita - Sanfrecce Hiroshima
    23/09/2020 10:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Oita Trinita - Yokohama FC)
    20/09/2020 09:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Oita Trinita - Shonan Bellmare)
    09/09/2020 10:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Oita Trinita - FC Tokyo)
    05/09/2020 09:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Oita Trinita - Kashiwa Reysol)
    23/08/2020 10:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Oita Trinita - Yokohama F.Marinos)
    15/08/2020 09:30
12
10
1
4
5
14:20
7
  • ?
  • Vissel Kobe - Sagan Tosu
    23/09/2020 10:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Vissel Kobe - Cerezo Osaka)
    16/09/2020 10:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Vissel Kobe - FC Tokyo)
    12/09/2020 10:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Vissel Kobe - Yokohama F.Marinos)
    29/08/2020 09:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Vissel Kobe - Kawasaki Frontale)
    26/08/2020 10:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Vissel Kobe - Kashiwa Reysol)
    19/08/2020 10:00
13
9
1
3
5
11:19
6
  • ?
  • Consadole Sapporo - Kashiwa Reysol
    23/09/2020 09:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Consadole Sapporo - Gamba Osaka)
    19/09/2020 05:00
  • L
  • 3 : 4(Consadole Sapporo - Urawa Red Diamonds)
    13/09/2020 04:05
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Consadole Sapporo - Sanfrecce Hiroshima)
    05/09/2020 05:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Consadole Sapporo - Nagoya Grampus Eight)
    29/08/2020 10:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Consadole Sapporo - Oita Trinita)
    19/08/2020 10:30
14
9
3
1
5
12:18
10
  • ?
  • Yokohama FC - Kashiwa Reysol
    03/10/2020 07:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Yokohama FC - Nagoya Grampus Eight)
    13/09/2020 09:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Yokohama FC - Cerezo Osaka)
    30/08/2020 09:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Yokohama FC - Kashima Antlers)
    19/08/2020 10:00
  • W
  • 4 : 2(Yokohama FC - Shonan Bellmare)
    15/08/2020 09:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Yokohama FC - Sanfrecce Hiroshima)
    01/08/2020 09:00
15
8
2
3
3
8:9
9
  • ?
  • Sagan Tosu - FC Tokyo
    27/09/2020 07:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Sagan Tosu - Yokohama F.Marinos)
    19/09/2020 07:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Sagan Tosu - Consadole Sapporo)
    16/09/2020 10:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Sagan Tosu - Kashiwa Reysol)
    13/09/2020 09:45
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Sagan Tosu - Yokohama FC)
    05/09/2020 09:45
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Sagan Tosu - Cerezo Osaka)
    26/07/2020 10:00
16
9
2
0
7
17:21
6
  • ?
  • Shimizu S-Pulse - Urawa Red Diamonds
    23/09/2020 10:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Shimizu S-Pulse - Kashima Antlers)
    12/09/2020 09:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Shimizu S-Pulse - Kashiwa Reysol)
    05/09/2020 09:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Shimizu S-Pulse - Yokohama FC)
    22/08/2020 09:00
  • L
  • 3 : 4(Shimizu S-Pulse - Yokohama F.Marinos)
    19/08/2020 10:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Shimizu S-Pulse - Consadole Sapporo)
    08/08/2020 09:00
17
8
0
3
5
7:16
3
  • ?
  • Vegalta Sendai - Cerezo Osaka
    27/09/2020 04:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Vegalta Sendai - Oita Trinita)
    13/09/2020 09:00
  • L
  • 1 : 4(Vegalta Sendai - Gamba Osaka)
    05/09/2020 09:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Vegalta Sendai - Shimizu S-Pulse)
    15/08/2020 09:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Vegalta Sendai - Yokohama F.Marinos)
    01/08/2020 09:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Vegalta Sendai - Kawasaki Frontale)
    22/07/2020 10:30
18
8
1
2
5
4:10
5
  • ?
  • Shonan Bellmare - Kawasaki Frontale
    27/09/2020 10:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Shonan Bellmare - Shimizu S-Pulse)
    19/09/2020 09:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Shonan Bellmare - Vissel Kobe)
    05/09/2020 09:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Shonan Bellmare - Nagoya Grampus Eight)
    19/08/2020 10:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Shonan Bellmare - Cerezo Osaka)
    01/08/2020 10:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Shonan Bellmare - Kashima Antlers)
    22/07/2020 10:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
9
7
1
1
27:8
22
  • ?
  • Shonan Bellmare - Kawasaki Frontale
    27/09/2020 10:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Urawa Red Diamonds - Kawasaki Frontale)
    20/09/2020 10:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Yokohama F.Marinos - Kawasaki Frontale)
    05/09/2020 09:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Vissel Kobe - Kawasaki Frontale)
    26/08/2020 10:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Nagoya Grampus Eight - Kawasaki Frontale)
    23/08/2020 09:00
  • W
  • 1 : 6(Consadole Sapporo - Kawasaki Frontale)
    15/08/2020 05:00
2
9
7
1
1
16:11
22
  • ?
  • FC Tokyo - Cerezo Osaka
    23/09/2020 10:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Vissel Kobe - Cerezo Osaka)
    16/09/2020 10:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Yokohama F.Marinos - Cerezo Osaka)
    13/09/2020 10:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Yokohama FC - Cerezo Osaka)
    30/08/2020 09:00
  • L
  • 5 : 2(Kawasaki Frontale - Cerezo Osaka)
    19/08/2020 10:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Kashiwa Reysol - Cerezo Osaka)
    15/08/2020 10:00
3
10
5
5
0
19:11
20
  • ?
  • Sagan Tosu - FC Tokyo
    27/09/2020 07:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Vissel Kobe - FC Tokyo)
    12/09/2020 10:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Oita Trinita - FC Tokyo)
    05/09/2020 09:30
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Gamba Osaka - FC Tokyo)
    29/08/2020 10:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Sanfrecce Hiroshima - FC Tokyo)
    19/08/2020 10:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Cerezo Osaka - FC Tokyo)
    09/08/2020 10:00
4
8
4
2
2
11:6
14
  • ?
  • Gamba Osaka - Nagoya Grampus Eight
    23/09/2020 10:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Yokohama FC - Nagoya Grampus Eight)
    13/09/2020 09:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Consadole Sapporo - Nagoya Grampus Eight)
    29/08/2020 10:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Shonan Bellmare - Nagoya Grampus Eight)
    19/08/2020 10:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(FC Tokyo - Nagoya Grampus Eight)
    15/08/2020 10:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Oita Trinita - Nagoya Grampus Eight)
    22/07/2020 10:30
5
11
6
0
5
17:15
18
  • ?
  • Gamba Osaka - Kashima Antlers
    03/10/2020 10:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Cerezo Osaka - Kashima Antlers)
    19/09/2020 09:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Shimizu S-Pulse - Kashima Antlers)
    12/09/2020 09:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Nagoya Grampus Eight - Kashima Antlers)
    05/09/2020 09:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Kashiwa Reysol - Kashima Antlers)
    29/08/2020 10:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(FC Tokyo - Kashima Antlers)
    26/08/2020 10:00
6
8
4
2
2
13:9
14
  • ?
  • Consadole Sapporo - Kashiwa Reysol
    23/09/2020 09:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Sagan Tosu - Kashiwa Reysol)
    13/09/2020 09:45
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Shimizu S-Pulse - Kashiwa Reysol)
    05/09/2020 09:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Oita Trinita - Kashiwa Reysol)
    23/08/2020 10:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Vissel Kobe - Kashiwa Reysol)
    19/08/2020 10:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Yokohama F.Marinos - Kashiwa Reysol)
    08/08/2020 10:00
7
9
3
2
4
15:17
11
  • ?
  • Kashiwa Reysol - Yokohama F.Marinos
    27/09/2020 10:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Sagan Tosu - Yokohama F.Marinos)
    19/09/2020 07:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Nagoya Grampus Eight - Yokohama F.Marinos)
    09/09/2020 10:30
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Vissel Kobe - Yokohama F.Marinos)
    29/08/2020 09:00
  • W
  • 3 : 4(Shimizu S-Pulse - Yokohama F.Marinos)
    19/08/2020 10:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Oita Trinita - Yokohama F.Marinos)
    15/08/2020 09:30
8
8
5
0
3
16:18
15
  • ?
  • Shimizu S-Pulse - Urawa Red Diamonds
    23/09/2020 10:30
  • W
  • 3 : 4(Consadole Sapporo - Urawa Red Diamonds)
    13/09/2020 04:05
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Cerezo Osaka - Urawa Red Diamonds)
    05/09/2020 10:30
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Gamba Osaka - Urawa Red Diamonds)
    19/08/2020 10:00
  • L
  • 6 : 2(Nagoya Grampus Eight - Urawa Red Diamonds)
    08/08/2020 09:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Yokohama FC - Urawa Red Diamonds)
    26/07/2020 09:00
9
8
5
2
1
14:9
17
  • ?
  • Sanfrecce Hiroshima - Gamba Osaka
    27/09/2020 09:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Consadole Sapporo - Gamba Osaka)
    19/09/2020 05:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Kashiwa Reysol - Gamba Osaka)
    09/09/2020 10:00
  • W
  • 1 : 4(Vegalta Sendai - Gamba Osaka)
    05/09/2020 09:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Kashima Antlers - Gamba Osaka)
    23/08/2020 10:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Vissel Kobe - Gamba Osaka)
    26/07/2020 10:00
10
9
3
2
4
10:11
11
  • ?
  • Oita Trinita - Sanfrecce Hiroshima
    23/09/2020 10:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Kashiwa Reysol - Sanfrecce Hiroshima)
    19/09/2020 10:00
  • L
  • 5 : 1(Kawasaki Frontale - Sanfrecce Hiroshima)
    13/09/2020 09:30
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Consadole Sapporo - Sanfrecce Hiroshima)
    05/09/2020 05:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Yokohama F.Marinos - Sanfrecce Hiroshima)
    23/08/2020 10:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Urawa Red Diamonds - Sanfrecce Hiroshima)
    15/08/2020 10:00
11
9
3
1
5
13:15
10
  • ?
  • Kashima Antlers - Oita Trinita
    27/09/2020 08:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(FC Tokyo - Oita Trinita)
    16/09/2020 10:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Vegalta Sendai - Oita Trinita)
    13/09/2020 09:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Urawa Red Diamonds - Oita Trinita)
    29/08/2020 10:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Consadole Sapporo - Oita Trinita)
    19/08/2020 10:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Kawasaki Frontale - Oita Trinita)
    08/08/2020 10:00
12
9
3
4
2
13:12
13
  • ?
  • Yokohama F.Marinos - Vissel Kobe
    04/10/2020 07:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Nagoya Grampus Eight - Vissel Kobe)
    19/09/2020 08:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Kawasaki Frontale - Vissel Kobe)
    09/09/2020 09:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Shonan Bellmare - Vissel Kobe)
    05/09/2020 09:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Urawa Red Diamonds - Vissel Kobe)
    23/08/2020 10:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Kashima Antlers - Vissel Kobe)
    16/08/2020 09:30
13
9
3
2
4
12:16
11
  • ?
  • Vissel Kobe - Consadole Sapporo
    26/09/2020 10:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Sagan Tosu - Consadole Sapporo)
    16/09/2020 10:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Cerezo Osaka - Consadole Sapporo)
    09/09/2020 10:30
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Yokohama F.Marinos - Consadole Sapporo)
    26/08/2020 10:30
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Shimizu S-Pulse - Consadole Sapporo)
    08/08/2020 09:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Vegalta Sendai - Consadole Sapporo)
    18/07/2020 09:00
14
8
2
1
5
9:16
7
  • ?
  • Kawasaki Frontale - Yokohama FC
    23/09/2020 10:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Oita Trinita - Yokohama FC)
    20/09/2020 09:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(FC Tokyo - Yokohama FC)
    09/09/2020 10:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Sagan Tosu - Yokohama FC)
    05/09/2020 09:45
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Shimizu S-Pulse - Yokohama FC)
    22/08/2020 09:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Gamba Osaka - Yokohama FC)
    08/08/2020 10:00
15
6
1
2
3
5:9
5
  • ?
  • Vissel Kobe - Sagan Tosu
    23/09/2020 10:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Urawa Red Diamonds - Sagan Tosu)
    09/09/2020 10:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Kashima Antlers - Sagan Tosu)
    08/08/2020 09:30
  • W
  • 2 : 3(FC Tokyo - Sagan Tosu)
    01/08/2020 10:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Nagoya Grampus Eight - Sagan Tosu)
    18/07/2020 09:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Oita Trinita - Sagan Tosu)
    04/07/2020 09:30
16
9
1
3
5
7:19
6
  • ?
  • Nagoya Grampus Eight - Shimizu S-Pulse
    26/09/2020 05:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Shonan Bellmare - Shimizu S-Pulse)
    19/09/2020 09:30
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Yokohama F.Marinos - Shimizu S-Pulse)
    16/09/2020 10:30
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Sanfrecce Hiroshima - Shimizu S-Pulse)
    09/09/2020 10:00
  • L
  • 5 : 0(Kawasaki Frontale - Shimizu S-Pulse)
    29/08/2020 10:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Vegalta Sendai - Shimizu S-Pulse)
    15/08/2020 09:00
17
8
2
2
4
8:13
8
  • ?
  • Yokohama F.Marinos - Vegalta Sendai
    23/09/2020 10:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(FC Tokyo - Vegalta Sendai)
    20/09/2020 10:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Kashima Antlers - Vegalta Sendai)
    09/09/2020 10:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Sanfrecce Hiroshima - Vegalta Sendai)
    29/08/2020 10:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Cerezo Osaka - Vegalta Sendai)
    23/08/2020 10:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Vissel Kobe - Vegalta Sendai)
    08/08/2020 10:00
18
8
1
1
6
10:19
4
  • ?
  • Kashima Antlers - Shonan Bellmare
    23/09/2020 10:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Gamba Osaka - Shonan Bellmare)
    13/09/2020 10:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Oita Trinita - Shonan Bellmare)
    09/09/2020 10:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(FC Tokyo - Shonan Bellmare)
    23/08/2020 10:00
  • L
  • 4 : 2(Yokohama FC - Shonan Bellmare)
    15/08/2020 09:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Sanfrecce Hiroshima - Shonan Bellmare)
    09/08/2020 09:00