First Professional League - 2019/2020First Professional League - 2019/2020

FC Tsarsko Selo Sofia 201510Vitosha Bistritsa

Finished

1
X
2
background of football game timelineHomeGuestYellow card20''
yellow cardRumen Gyonov
Player substitution69''
inAntonio Georgiev
inEdin Bahtic
Goal70''
goalAntonio Georgiev
Player substitution84''
inIvaylo Ivanov
inLudcinio Marengo
Yellow card88''
yellow cardIvaylo Markov
Yellow card90''
yellow cardIvaylo Ivanov
Player substitution90''
inIliya Dzhamov
inDylan Bahamboula
Yellow card23''
yellow cardDaniel Kutev
Player substitution46''
inGeorgi Sarmov
inDaniel Kutev
Player substitution72''
inIliya Dimitrov
inKristiyan Kochilov
Player substitution75''
inAtanas Kabov
inStanislav Malamov
Yellow card86''
yellow cardYordan Minev
Yellow card90''
yellow cardGeorgi Sarmov

TV Channels:

Official Streams:

Summary
yellow cardRumen Gyonov
20'
23'
yellow cardDaniel Kutev
Second half
46'
inGeorgi Sarmov
outDaniel Kutev
inAntonio Georgiev
outEdin Bahtic
69'
goalAntonio Georgiev
70'
72'
inIliya Dimitrov
outKristiyan Kochilov
75'
inAtanas Kabov
outStanislav Malamov
inIvaylo Ivanov
outLudcinio Marengo
84'
86'
yellow cardYordan Minev
yellow cardIvaylo Markov
88'
yellow cardIvaylo Ivanov
90'
90'
yellow cardGeorgi Sarmov
inIliya Dzhamov
outDylan Bahamboula
90'
90'

FC Tsarsko Selo Sofia 2015 make a substitution. Dylan Bahamboula runs off the field and in comes Iliya Dzhamov

90'

Georgi Sarmov is shown a yellow card by the referee

90'

Ivaylo Ivanov is shown a yellow card by the referee

88'

Ivaylo Markov is shown a yellow card by the referee

86'

Yordan Minev is shown a yellow card by the referee

84'

FC Tsarsko Selo Sofia 2015 make a substitution. Ludcinio Marengo runs off the field and in comes Ivaylo Ivanov

75'

Vitosha Bistritsa make a substitution. Stanislav Malamov runs off the field and in comes Atanas Kabov

72'

Vitosha Bistritsa make a substitution. Kristiyan Kochilov runs off the field and in comes Iliya Dimitrov

70'

G O O O A A L - Antonio Georgiev scores in the penalty shoot-out.

69'

FC Tsarsko Selo Sofia 2015 make a substitution. Edin Bahtic runs off the field and in comes Antonio Georgiev

46'

Vitosha Bistritsa make a substitution. Daniel Kutev runs off the field and in comes Georgi Sarmov

23'

Daniel Kutev is shown a yellow card by the referee

20'

Rumen Gyonov is shown a yellow card by the referee

Goalkeeper
30Johny PlacideHristiyan Vasilev1
Starting Lineups
4Ivaylo Markovyellow card88'Veselin Minev77
17Reyan DaskalovBogomil Dyakov22
3Martin KavdanskiVentzislav Bonev5
21Rumen Gyonovyellow card20'yellow card86'Yordan Minev25
8Wesley Nata Wachholzout72'Kristiyan Kochilov7
7Ludcinio Marengoout84'Lachezar Kotev80
22Dylan Bahamboulaout90'out75'Stanislav Malamov6
11Edin Bahticout69'Emil Gargorov23
93AndersonCetin Sadula14
10Georgi Minchevyellow card23'out46'Daniel Kutev11
Substitutes
6Antonio Georgievin69'goal70'in75'Atanas Kabov93
12Martin Dimitrovin72'Iliya Dimitrov9
89Alex MikovKristian Uzunov4
26Iliya Dzhamovin90'Apostol Popov18
20Ivaylo Ivanovin84'yellow card90'Georgi Amzin10
9Toma Ushagelovin46'yellow card90'Georgi Sarmov8
91Miroslav BudinovKristiyan Katsarev33
Injured
44Charleston dos Santos
2Gustavo Carbonieri
Coach
Nikola SpasovAsen Bukarev
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
22
15
7
0
37:9
52
  • ?
  • Arda Kardzhali - Ludogorets Razgrad
    01/03/2020 14:45
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Etar - Ludogorets Razgrad)
    23/02/2020 14:30
  • W
  • 6 : 0(Ludogorets Razgrad - Botev Vratsa)
    15/02/2020 15:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Slavia Sofia - Ludogorets Razgrad)
    15/12/2019 14:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Ludogorets Razgrad - Cherno More Varna)
    07/12/2019 14:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(PFC CSKA-Sofia - Ludogorets Razgrad)
    01/12/2019 16:00
2
22
13
6
3
39:15
45
  • ?
  • Levski Sofia - Slavia Sofia
    01/03/2020 12:15
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Cherno More Varna - Levski Sofia)
    22/02/2020 12:15
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Levski Sofia - PFC CSKA-Sofia)
    15/02/2020 12:45
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Lokomotiv Plovdiv - Levski Sofia)
    15/12/2019 12:15
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Levski Sofia - Vitosha Bistritsa)
    08/12/2019 14:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Beroe - Levski Sofia)
    30/11/2019 15:30
3
22
13
6
3
45:19
45
  • ?
  • Beroe - Lokomotiv Plovdiv
    28/02/2020 15:30
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Lokomotiv Plovdiv - FC Tsarsko Selo Sofia 2015)
    23/02/2020 12:15
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Botev Plovdiv - Lokomotiv Plovdiv)
    16/02/2020 12:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Lokomotiv Plovdiv - Levski Sofia)
    15/12/2019 12:15
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Dunav Ruse - Lokomotiv Plovdiv)
    09/12/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Lokomotiv Plovdiv - Arda Kardzhali)
    01/12/2019 10:00
4
22
12
7
3
36:14
43
  • ?
  • FC Tsarsko Selo Sofia 2015 - PFC CSKA-Sofia
    29/02/2020 15:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(PFC CSKA-Sofia - Botev Plovdiv)
    22/02/2020 14:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Levski Sofia - PFC CSKA-Sofia)
    15/02/2020 12:45
  • W
  • 4 : 0(PFC CSKA-Sofia - Dunav Ruse)
    14/12/2019 14:45
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Arda Kardzhali - PFC CSKA-Sofia)
    08/12/2019 12:15
  • D
  • 0 : 0(PFC CSKA-Sofia - Ludogorets Razgrad)
    01/12/2019 16:00
5
22
10
6
6
27:21
36
  • ?
  • Levski Sofia - Slavia Sofia
    01/03/2020 12:15
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Slavia Sofia - Dunav Ruse)
    24/02/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Arda Kardzhali - Slavia Sofia)
    17/02/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Slavia Sofia - Ludogorets Razgrad)
    15/12/2019 14:30
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Botev Vratsa - Slavia Sofia)
    08/12/2019 10:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Etar - Slavia Sofia)
    29/11/2019 14:30
6
22
11
1
10
35:30
34
  • ?
  • Beroe - Lokomotiv Plovdiv
    28/02/2020 15:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Vitosha Bistritsa - Beroe)
    23/02/2020 10:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Beroe - Etar)
    16/02/2020 10:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Beroe - FC Tsarsko Selo Sofia 2015)
    14/12/2019 10:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Botev Plovdiv - Beroe)
    07/12/2019 12:20
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Beroe - Levski Sofia)
    30/11/2019 15:30
7
Relegation Playoff
22
8
9
5
28:20
33
  • ?
  • Botev Plovdiv - Cherno More Varna
    29/02/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Cherno More Varna - Levski Sofia)
    22/02/2020 12:15
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Dunav Ruse - Cherno More Varna)
    16/02/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Cherno More Varna - Arda Kardzhali)
    14/12/2019 12:15
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Ludogorets Razgrad - Cherno More Varna)
    07/12/2019 14:30
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Cherno More Varna - Botev Vratsa)
    30/11/2019 10:30
8
Relegation Playoff
22
8
5
9
23:24
29
  • ?
  • Botev Plovdiv - Cherno More Varna
    29/02/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(PFC CSKA-Sofia - Botev Plovdiv)
    22/02/2020 14:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Botev Plovdiv - Lokomotiv Plovdiv)
    16/02/2020 12:30
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Vitosha Bistritsa - Botev Plovdiv)
    15/12/2019 10:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Botev Plovdiv - Beroe)
    07/12/2019 12:20
  • W
  • 0 : 3(FC Tsarsko Selo Sofia 2015 - Botev Plovdiv)
    30/11/2019 13:00
9
Relegation Playoff
22
7
7
8
24:28
28
  • ?
  • Arda Kardzhali - Ludogorets Razgrad
    01/03/2020 14:45
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Botev Vratsa - Arda Kardzhali)
    22/02/2020 10:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Arda Kardzhali - Slavia Sofia)
    17/02/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Cherno More Varna - Arda Kardzhali)
    14/12/2019 12:15
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Arda Kardzhali - PFC CSKA-Sofia)
    08/12/2019 12:15
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Lokomotiv Plovdiv - Arda Kardzhali)
    01/12/2019 10:00
10
Relegation Playoff
22
4
8
10
19:37
20
  • ?
  • Vitosha Bistritsa - Etar
    02/03/2020 15:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Etar - Ludogorets Razgrad)
    23/02/2020 14:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Beroe - Etar)
    16/02/2020 10:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Etar - Botev Vratsa)
    13/12/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(FC Tsarsko Selo Sofia 2015 - Etar)
    06/12/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Etar - Slavia Sofia)
    29/11/2019 14:30
11
Relegation Playoff
22
5
4
13
20:37
19
  • ?
  • FC Tsarsko Selo Sofia 2015 - PFC CSKA-Sofia
    29/02/2020 15:30
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Lokomotiv Plovdiv - FC Tsarsko Selo Sofia 2015)
    23/02/2020 12:15
  • W
  • 1 : 0(FC Tsarsko Selo Sofia 2015 - Vitosha Bistritsa)
    14/02/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Beroe - FC Tsarsko Selo Sofia 2015)
    14/12/2019 10:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(FC Tsarsko Selo Sofia 2015 - Etar)
    06/12/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(FC Tsarsko Selo Sofia 2015 - Botev Plovdiv)
    30/11/2019 13:00
12
Relegation Playoff
22
4
5
13
17:39
17
  • ?
  • Dunav Ruse - Botev Vratsa
    29/02/2020 10:30
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Slavia Sofia - Dunav Ruse)
    24/02/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Dunav Ruse - Cherno More Varna)
    16/02/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 4 : 0(PFC CSKA-Sofia - Dunav Ruse)
    14/12/2019 14:45
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Dunav Ruse - Lokomotiv Plovdiv)
    09/12/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Vitosha Bistritsa - Dunav Ruse)
    01/12/2019 12:30
13
Relegation Playoff
22
4
5
13
20:45
17
  • ?
  • Dunav Ruse - Botev Vratsa
    29/02/2020 10:30
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Botev Vratsa - Arda Kardzhali)
    22/02/2020 10:00
  • L
  • 6 : 0(Ludogorets Razgrad - Botev Vratsa)
    15/02/2020 15:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Etar - Botev Vratsa)
    13/12/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Botev Vratsa - Slavia Sofia)
    08/12/2019 10:00
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Cherno More Varna - Botev Vratsa)
    30/11/2019 10:30
14
Relegation Playoff
22
1
2
19
12:44
5
  • ?
  • Vitosha Bistritsa - Etar
    02/03/2020 15:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Vitosha Bistritsa - Beroe)
    23/02/2020 10:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(FC Tsarsko Selo Sofia 2015 - Vitosha Bistritsa)
    14/02/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Vitosha Bistritsa - Botev Plovdiv)
    15/12/2019 10:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Levski Sofia - Vitosha Bistritsa)
    08/12/2019 14:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Vitosha Bistritsa - Dunav Ruse)
    01/12/2019 12:30
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
11
8
3
0
22:3
27
  • ?
  • Ludogorets Razgrad - Dunav Ruse
    08/03/2020 15:30
  • W
  • 6 : 0(Ludogorets Razgrad - Botev Vratsa)
    15/02/2020 15:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Ludogorets Razgrad - Cherno More Varna)
    07/12/2019 14:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Ludogorets Razgrad - Lokomotiv Plovdiv)
    23/11/2019 15:30
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Ludogorets Razgrad - Beroe)
    02/11/2019 15:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Ludogorets Razgrad - Levski Sofia)
    06/10/2019 17:15
2
11
9
1
1
22:6
28
  • ?
  • Levski Sofia - Slavia Sofia
    01/03/2020 12:15
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Levski Sofia - PFC CSKA-Sofia)
    15/02/2020 12:45
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Levski Sofia - Vitosha Bistritsa)
    08/12/2019 14:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Levski Sofia - FC Tsarsko Selo Sofia 2015)
    24/11/2019 15:45
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Levski Sofia - Etar)
    06/11/2019 13:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Levski Sofia - Dunav Ruse)
    31/10/2019 16:30
3
11
7
4
0
19:5
25
  • ?
  • Lokomotiv Plovdiv - Vitosha Bistritsa
    07/03/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Lokomotiv Plovdiv - FC Tsarsko Selo Sofia 2015)
    23/02/2020 12:15
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Lokomotiv Plovdiv - Levski Sofia)
    15/12/2019 12:15
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Lokomotiv Plovdiv - Arda Kardzhali)
    01/12/2019 10:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Lokomotiv Plovdiv - Botev Vratsa)
    08/11/2019 15:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Lokomotiv Plovdiv - Cherno More Varna)
    29/10/2019 14:00
4
11
7
3
1
22:9
24
  • ?
  • PFC CSKA-Sofia - Beroe
    07/03/2020 15:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(PFC CSKA-Sofia - Botev Plovdiv)
    22/02/2020 14:30
  • W
  • 4 : 0(PFC CSKA-Sofia - Dunav Ruse)
    14/12/2019 14:45
  • D
  • 0 : 0(PFC CSKA-Sofia - Ludogorets Razgrad)
    01/12/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(PFC CSKA-Sofia - Slavia Sofia)
    09/11/2019 15:30
  • W
  • 4 : 0(PFC CSKA-Sofia - Vitosha Bistritsa)
    05/10/2019 17:00
5
11
4
3
4
16:16
15
  • ?
  • Slavia Sofia - Botev Plovdiv
    08/03/2020 10:30
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Slavia Sofia - Dunav Ruse)
    24/02/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Slavia Sofia - Ludogorets Razgrad)
    15/12/2019 14:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Slavia Sofia - Cherno More Varna)
    23/11/2019 10:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Slavia Sofia - Lokomotiv Plovdiv)
    05/11/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Slavia Sofia - FC Tsarsko Selo Sofia 2015)
    04/10/2019 14:30
6
11
7
1
3
19:9
22
  • ?
  • Beroe - Lokomotiv Plovdiv
    28/02/2020 15:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Beroe - Etar)
    16/02/2020 10:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Beroe - FC Tsarsko Selo Sofia 2015)
    14/12/2019 10:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Beroe - Levski Sofia)
    30/11/2019 15:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Beroe - Arda Kardzhali)
    10/11/2019 10:45
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Beroe - Botev Vratsa)
    29/10/2019 11:30
7
Relegation Playoff
11
4
5
2
17:11
17
  • ?
  • Cherno More Varna - FC Tsarsko Selo Sofia 2015
    06/03/2020 15:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Cherno More Varna - Levski Sofia)
    22/02/2020 12:15
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Cherno More Varna - Arda Kardzhali)
    14/12/2019 12:15
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Cherno More Varna - Botev Vratsa)
    30/11/2019 10:30
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Cherno More Varna - PFC CSKA-Sofia)
    05/11/2019 15:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Cherno More Varna - Beroe)
    04/10/2019 17:00
8
Relegation Playoff
11
5
2
4
12:9
17
  • ?
  • Botev Plovdiv - Cherno More Varna
    29/02/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Botev Plovdiv - Lokomotiv Plovdiv)
    16/02/2020 12:30
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Botev Plovdiv - Beroe)
    07/12/2019 12:20
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Botev Plovdiv - Etar)
    25/11/2019 15:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Botev Plovdiv - Levski Sofia)
    10/11/2019 13:15
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Botev Plovdiv - Arda Kardzhali)
    30/10/2019 14:00
9
Relegation Playoff
11
4
3
4
11:13
15
  • ?
  • Arda Kardzhali - Ludogorets Razgrad
    01/03/2020 14:45
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Arda Kardzhali - Slavia Sofia)
    17/02/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Arda Kardzhali - PFC CSKA-Sofia)
    08/12/2019 12:15
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Arda Kardzhali - Vitosha Bistritsa)
    22/11/2019 15:30
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Arda Kardzhali - FC Tsarsko Selo Sofia 2015)
    07/11/2019 13:30
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Arda Kardzhali - Dunav Ruse)
    06/10/2019 14:30
10
Relegation Playoff
11
3
5
3
9:17
14
  • ?
  • Etar - Arda Kardzhali
    07/03/2020 10:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Etar - Ludogorets Razgrad)
    23/02/2020 14:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Etar - Botev Vratsa)
    13/12/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Etar - Slavia Sofia)
    29/11/2019 14:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Etar - Cherno More Varna)
    09/11/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 4(Etar - PFC CSKA-Sofia)
    30/10/2019 16:30
11
Relegation Playoff
11
3
3
5
12:16
12
  • ?
  • FC Tsarsko Selo Sofia 2015 - PFC CSKA-Sofia
    29/02/2020 15:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(FC Tsarsko Selo Sofia 2015 - Vitosha Bistritsa)
    14/02/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(FC Tsarsko Selo Sofia 2015 - Etar)
    06/12/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(FC Tsarsko Selo Sofia 2015 - Botev Plovdiv)
    30/11/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(FC Tsarsko Selo Sofia 2015 - Dunav Ruse)
    11/11/2019 15:30
  • L
  • 0 : 2(FC Tsarsko Selo Sofia 2015 - Ludogorets Razgrad)
    29/10/2019 16:30
12
Relegation Playoff
11
2
2
7
8:19
8
  • ?
  • Dunav Ruse - Botev Vratsa
    29/02/2020 10:30
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Dunav Ruse - Cherno More Varna)
    16/02/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Dunav Ruse - Lokomotiv Plovdiv)
    09/12/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Dunav Ruse - Beroe)
    24/11/2019 13:15
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Dunav Ruse - Botev Plovdiv)
    06/11/2019 11:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Dunav Ruse - Etar)
    18/10/2019 17:00
13
Relegation Playoff
11
3
3
5
12:17
12
  • ?
  • Botev Vratsa - Levski Sofia
    08/03/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Botev Vratsa - Arda Kardzhali)
    22/02/2020 10:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Botev Vratsa - Slavia Sofia)
    08/12/2019 10:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Botev Vratsa - PFC CSKA-Sofia)
    23/11/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Botev Vratsa - Vitosha Bistritsa)
    05/11/2019 10:30
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Botev Vratsa - Botev Plovdiv)
    05/10/2019 12:00
14
Relegation Playoff
11
1
1
9
8:23
4
  • ?
  • Vitosha Bistritsa - Etar
    02/03/2020 15:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Vitosha Bistritsa - Beroe)
    23/02/2020 10:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Vitosha Bistritsa - Botev Plovdiv)
    15/12/2019 10:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Vitosha Bistritsa - Dunav Ruse)
    01/12/2019 12:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Vitosha Bistritsa - Ludogorets Razgrad)
    10/11/2019 15:45
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Vitosha Bistritsa - Slavia Sofia)
    31/10/2019 14:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
11
7
4
0
15:6
25
  • ?
  • Arda Kardzhali - Ludogorets Razgrad
    01/03/2020 14:45
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Etar - Ludogorets Razgrad)
    23/02/2020 14:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Slavia Sofia - Ludogorets Razgrad)
    15/12/2019 14:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(PFC CSKA-Sofia - Ludogorets Razgrad)
    01/12/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Vitosha Bistritsa - Ludogorets Razgrad)
    10/11/2019 15:45
  • W
  • 0 : 2(FC Tsarsko Selo Sofia 2015 - Ludogorets Razgrad)
    29/10/2019 16:30
2
11
4
5
2
17:9
17
  • ?
  • Botev Vratsa - Levski Sofia
    08/03/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Cherno More Varna - Levski Sofia)
    22/02/2020 12:15
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Lokomotiv Plovdiv - Levski Sofia)
    15/12/2019 12:15
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Beroe - Levski Sofia)
    30/11/2019 15:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Botev Plovdiv - Levski Sofia)
    10/11/2019 13:15
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Ludogorets Razgrad - Levski Sofia)
    06/10/2019 17:15
3
11
6
2
3
26:14
20
  • ?
  • Beroe - Lokomotiv Plovdiv
    28/02/2020 15:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Botev Plovdiv - Lokomotiv Plovdiv)
    16/02/2020 12:30
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Dunav Ruse - Lokomotiv Plovdiv)
    09/12/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Ludogorets Razgrad - Lokomotiv Plovdiv)
    23/11/2019 15:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Slavia Sofia - Lokomotiv Plovdiv)
    05/11/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 0 : 5(Etar - Lokomotiv Plovdiv)
    05/10/2019 14:30
4
11
5
4
2
14:5
19
  • ?
  • FC Tsarsko Selo Sofia 2015 - PFC CSKA-Sofia
    29/02/2020 15:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Levski Sofia - PFC CSKA-Sofia)
    15/02/2020 12:45
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Arda Kardzhali - PFC CSKA-Sofia)
    08/12/2019 12:15
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Botev Vratsa - PFC CSKA-Sofia)
    23/11/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Cherno More Varna - PFC CSKA-Sofia)
    05/11/2019 15:30
  • W
  • 0 : 4(Etar - PFC CSKA-Sofia)
    30/10/2019 16:30
5
11
6
3
2
11:5
21
  • ?
  • Levski Sofia - Slavia Sofia
    01/03/2020 12:15
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Arda Kardzhali - Slavia Sofia)
    17/02/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Botev Vratsa - Slavia Sofia)
    08/12/2019 10:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Etar - Slavia Sofia)
    29/11/2019 14:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(PFC CSKA-Sofia - Slavia Sofia)
    09/11/2019 15:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Vitosha Bistritsa - Slavia Sofia)
    31/10/2019 14:00
6
11
4
0
7
16:21
12
  • ?
  • PFC CSKA-Sofia - Beroe
    07/03/2020 15:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Vitosha Bistritsa - Beroe)
    23/02/2020 10:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Botev Plovdiv - Beroe)
    07/12/2019 12:20
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Dunav Ruse - Beroe)
    24/11/2019 13:15
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Ludogorets Razgrad - Beroe)
    02/11/2019 15:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Cherno More Varna - Beroe)
    04/10/2019 17:00
7
Relegation Playoff
11
4
4
3
11:9
16
  • ?
  • Botev Plovdiv - Cherno More Varna
    29/02/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Dunav Ruse - Cherno More Varna)
    16/02/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Ludogorets Razgrad - Cherno More Varna)
    07/12/2019 14:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Slavia Sofia - Cherno More Varna)
    23/11/2019 10:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Etar - Cherno More Varna)
    09/11/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Lokomotiv Plovdiv - Cherno More Varna)
    29/10/2019 14:00
8
Relegation Playoff
11
3
3
5
11:15
12
  • ?
  • Slavia Sofia - Botev Plovdiv
    08/03/2020 10:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(PFC CSKA-Sofia - Botev Plovdiv)
    22/02/2020 14:30
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Vitosha Bistritsa - Botev Plovdiv)
    15/12/2019 10:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(FC Tsarsko Selo Sofia 2015 - Botev Plovdiv)
    30/11/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Dunav Ruse - Botev Plovdiv)
    06/11/2019 11:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Botev Vratsa - Botev Plovdiv)
    05/10/2019 12:00
9
Relegation Playoff
11
3
4
4
13:15
13
  • ?
  • Etar - Arda Kardzhali
    07/03/2020 10:30
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Botev Vratsa - Arda Kardzhali)
    22/02/2020 10:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Cherno More Varna - Arda Kardzhali)
    14/12/2019 12:15
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Lokomotiv Plovdiv - Arda Kardzhali)
    01/12/2019 10:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Beroe - Arda Kardzhali)
    10/11/2019 10:45
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Botev Plovdiv - Arda Kardzhali)
    30/10/2019 14:00
10
Relegation Playoff
11
1
3
7
10:20
6
  • ?
  • Vitosha Bistritsa - Etar
    02/03/2020 15:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Beroe - Etar)
    16/02/2020 10:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(FC Tsarsko Selo Sofia 2015 - Etar)
    06/12/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Botev Plovdiv - Etar)
    25/11/2019 15:30
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Levski Sofia - Etar)
    06/11/2019 13:30
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Dunav Ruse - Etar)
    18/10/2019 17:00
11
Relegation Playoff
11
2
1
8
8:21
7
  • ?
  • Cherno More Varna - FC Tsarsko Selo Sofia 2015
    06/03/2020 15:30
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Lokomotiv Plovdiv - FC Tsarsko Selo Sofia 2015)
    23/02/2020 12:15
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Beroe - FC Tsarsko Selo Sofia 2015)
    14/12/2019 10:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Levski Sofia - FC Tsarsko Selo Sofia 2015)
    24/11/2019 15:45
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Arda Kardzhali - FC Tsarsko Selo Sofia 2015)
    07/11/2019 13:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Slavia Sofia - FC Tsarsko Selo Sofia 2015)
    04/10/2019 14:30
12
Relegation Playoff
11
2
3
6
9:20
9
  • ?
  • Ludogorets Razgrad - Dunav Ruse
    08/03/2020 15:30
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Slavia Sofia - Dunav Ruse)
    24/02/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 4 : 0(PFC CSKA-Sofia - Dunav Ruse)
    14/12/2019 14:45
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Vitosha Bistritsa - Dunav Ruse)
    01/12/2019 12:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(FC Tsarsko Selo Sofia 2015 - Dunav Ruse)
    11/11/2019 15:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Levski Sofia - Dunav Ruse)
    31/10/2019 16:30
13
Relegation Playoff
11
1
2
8
8:28
5
  • ?
  • Dunav Ruse - Botev Vratsa
    29/02/2020 10:30
  • L
  • 6 : 0(Ludogorets Razgrad - Botev Vratsa)
    15/02/2020 15:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Etar - Botev Vratsa)
    13/12/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Cherno More Varna - Botev Vratsa)
    30/11/2019 10:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Lokomotiv Plovdiv - Botev Vratsa)
    08/11/2019 15:30
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Beroe - Botev Vratsa)
    29/10/2019 11:30
14
Relegation Playoff
11
0
1
10
4:21
1
  • ?
  • Lokomotiv Plovdiv - Vitosha Bistritsa
    07/03/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(FC Tsarsko Selo Sofia 2015 - Vitosha Bistritsa)
    14/02/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Levski Sofia - Vitosha Bistritsa)
    08/12/2019 14:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Arda Kardzhali - Vitosha Bistritsa)
    22/11/2019 15:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Botev Vratsa - Vitosha Bistritsa)
    05/11/2019 10:30
  • L
  • 4 : 0(PFC CSKA-Sofia - Vitosha Bistritsa)
    05/10/2019 17:00