Eerste Divisie - 2018/2019

FC Twente50FC Volendam

Finished

1
X
2
background of football game timelineHomeGuestGoal8''
goalJavier Espinosa Gonzalez
Goal14''
goalRicardinho
Player substitution29''
inFred Friday
inTom Boere
Goal33''
goalPeet Bijen
Goal35''
goalAitor Cantalapiedra
Player substitution60''
inJelle van der Heyden
inWout Brama
Player substitution72''
inRafik Zekhnini
inAitor Cantalapiedra
Goal75''
goalJari Oosterwijk
Player substitution46''
inErik Schouten
inBoy Deul
Player substitution62''
inGijs Smal
inMohamed Betti
Player substitution76''
inAnthony Berenstein
inCas Peters

TV Channels:

Official Streams:

Summary
goalJavier Espinosa Gonzalez
8'
goalRicardinho
14'
inFred Friday
outTom Boere
29'
goalPeet Bijen
33'
goalAitor Cantalapiedra
35'
Second half
46'
inErik Schouten
outBoy Deul
inJelle van der Heyden
outWout Brama
60'
62'
inGijs Smal
outMohamed Betti
inRafik Zekhnini
outAitor Cantalapiedra
72'
goalJari Oosterwijk
75'
76'
inAnthony Berenstein
outCas Peters
64%
64
Ball Possession36%
36
5
5
Shots on Target1
1
5
5
Shots off Target4
4
0
0
Blocked shots0
0
0
0
Crosses0
0
6
6
Corners3
3
0
0
Counter attacks0
0
2
2
Offsides1
1
6
6
Fouls Commited10
10
0
0
Yellow cards0
0
0
0
Red cards0
0
76'

FC Volendam make a substitution. Cas Peters runs off the field and in comes Anthony Berenstein

75'

G O O O A A L - Jari Oosterwijk scores in the penalty shoot-out.

72'

FC Twente make a substitution. Aitor Cantalapiedra runs off the field and in comes Rafik Zekhnini

62'

FC Volendam make a substitution. Mohamed Betti runs off the field and in comes Gijs Smal

60'

FC Twente make a substitution. Wout Brama runs off the field and in comes Jelle van der Heyden

46'

FC Volendam make a substitution. Boy Deul runs off the field and in comes Erik Schouten

35'

G O O O A A L - Aitor Cantalapiedra scores in the penalty shoot-out.

33'

G O O O A A L - Peet Bijen scores in the penalty shoot-out.

29'

FC Twente make a substitution. Tom Boere runs off the field and in comes Fred Friday

14'

G O O O A A L - Ricardinho scores in the penalty shoot-out.

8'

G O O O A A L - Javier Espinosa Gonzalez scores in the penalty shoot-out.

BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Bet3650.501.0219.00
BWin0.501.0112.50
William Hill0.501.0215.00
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Bet3651.501.145.50
BWin1.501.164.60
William Hill1.501.145.00
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Bet3652.501.472.60
BWin2.501.502.40
William Hill2.501.442.62
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Bet3653.502.101.66
BWin3.502.251.57
William Hill3.502.201.62
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Bet3654.503.501.28
BWin4.503.801.22
William Hill4.503.751.25
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Bet3655.506.501.11
BWin5.506.501.08
William Hill5.506.501.10
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Bet3656.5013.001.04
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Bet3657.5026.001.01
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Bet3650.501.253.75
BWin0.501.253.60
William Hill0.501.293.50
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Bet3651.502.101.66
BWin1.502.201.60
William Hill1.502.251.60
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Bet3652.504.501.18
BWin2.504.751.15
William Hill2.504.501.17
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Bet3653.5013.001.04
BWin3.5010.001.02
William Hill3.5011.001.03
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
William Hill4.5021.001.01
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Bet3650.501.126.00
BWin0.501.154.75
William Hill0.501.174.50
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Bet3651.501.662.10
BWin1.501.722.00
William Hill1.501.732.00
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Bet3652.503.001.36
BWin2.503.251.30
William Hill2.503.401.30
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Bet3653.506.501.11
BWin3.506.751.07
William Hill3.507.001.08
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Bet3654.5017.001.02
BookmakerHandicap12
Bet365-3.255.751.14
BookmakerHandicap12
William Hill-1.501.931.83
BookmakerHandicap12
Bet365-1.253.306.40
BookmakerCS1
Bet3650:019.00
BWin0:012.50
William Hill0:019.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3650:129.00
BWin0:118.50
William Hill0:123.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3650:251.00
BWin0:231.00
William Hill0:246.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3650:3101.00
BWin0:367.00
William Hill0:381.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3650:4351.00
BWin0:4126.00
William Hill0:4126.00
BookmakerCS1
William Hill0:5151.00
BookmakerCS1
William Hill0:6151.00
BookmakerCS1
William Hill0:7151.00
BookmakerCS1
William Hill0:8151.00
BookmakerCS1
William Hill0:9151.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3651:08.50
BWin1:08.75
William Hill1:09.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3651:110.00
BWin1:110.50
William Hill1:19.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3651:226.00
BWin1:219.00
William Hill1:221.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3651:351.00
BWin1:351.00
William Hill1:356.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3651:4151.00
BWin1:4101.00
William Hill1:4101.00
BookmakerCS1
William Hill1:5126.00
BookmakerCS1
William Hill1:6151.00
BookmakerCS1
William Hill1:7151.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3652:08.00
BWin2:08.00
William Hill2:07.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3652:17.50
BWin2:18.50
William Hill2:18.50
BookmakerCS1
Bet3652:217.00
BWin2:217.00
William Hill2:217.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3652:351.00
BWin2:341.00
William Hill2:346.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3652:4151.00
BWin2:4101.00
William Hill2:4101.00
BookmakerCS1
William Hill2:5126.00
BookmakerCS1
William Hill2:6151.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3653:09.50
BWin3:010.00
William Hill3:09.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3653:111.00
BWin3:111.00
William Hill3:110.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3653:219.00
BWin3:219.50
William Hill3:221.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3653:351.00
BWin3:351.00
William Hill3:351.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3653:4151.00
BWin3:4126.00
William Hill3:4101.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3654:015.00
BWin4:015.50
William Hill4:015.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3654:117.00
BWin4:117.00
William Hill4:115.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3654:234.00
BWin4:231.00
William Hill4:229.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3654:351.00
BWin4:367.00
William Hill4:371.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3654:4201.00
BWin4:4126.00
William Hill4:4126.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3655:026.00
William Hill5:026.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3655:129.00
William Hill5:129.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3655:251.00
William Hill5:251.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3655:3101.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3655:4351.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3656:051.00
William Hill6:051.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3656:151.00
William Hill6:156.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3656:281.00
William Hill6:281.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3656:3251.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3657:081.00
William Hill7:091.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3657:1101.00
William Hill7:191.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3657:2201.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3658:0251.00
William Hill8:0126.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3658:1251.00
BookmakerCS1
William Hill9:0126.00
BookmakerCS1
William Hill10:0151.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3650:03.75
BWin0:03.60
BookmakerCS1
Bet3650:19.00
BWin0:18.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3650:241.00
BWin0:226.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3650:3151.00
BWin0:3101.00
BookmakerCS1
BWin0:4151.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3651:03.50
BWin1:03.70
BookmakerCS1
Bet3651:18.50
BWin1:18.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3651:234.00
BWin1:229.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3651:3126.00
BWin1:3101.00
BookmakerCS1
BWin1:4151.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3652:06.00
BWin2:06.75
BookmakerCS1
Bet3652:115.00
BWin2:114.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3652:251.00
BWin2:251.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3652:3251.00
BWin2:3126.00
BookmakerCS1
BWin2:4151.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3653:015.00
BWin3:015.50
BookmakerCS1
Bet3653:134.00
BWin3:131.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3653:2101.00
BWin3:2101.00
BookmakerCS1
BWin3:3151.00
BookmakerCS1
BWin3:4151.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3654:041.00
BWin4:041.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3654:181.00
BWin4:167.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3654:2301.00
BWin4:2126.00
BookmakerCS1
BWin4:3151.00
BookmakerCS1
BWin4:4151.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3655:0101.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3655:1251.00
De Grolsch Veste
Goalkeeper
16Joel DrommelJordi van Stappershoef
Starting Lineups
2Ricardinhogoal14'out62'Mohamed Betti
25Peet Bijengoal33'Marco Tol
21Cristian GonzalezTies Evers
4Nacho MonsalveRobin Schouten
19Javier Espinosa Gonzalezgoal8'Gerry Vlak
6Wout Bramaout60'out46'Boy Deul
20Matthew SmithJari Vlak
7Aitor Cantalapiedragoal35'out72'Rodney Antwi
24Jari Oosterwijkgoal75'out76'Cas Peters
9Tom Boereout29'Nick Doodeman
Substitutes
23Jelle van der Heydenin60'Martijn Kaars
3Xandro SchenkMike Eerdhuijzen
8Oussama Assaidiin76'Anthony Berenstein
99Fred Fridayin29'in62'Gijs Smal
26Jorn Brondeelin46'Erik Schouten
14Rafik Zekhniniin72'Dani van der Moot
22Jeffrey De LangePaul Kok
5Michael MariaMitchel Michaelis
Nick Runderkamp
Nordin Bakker
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Promotion)
38
25
5
8
72:39
80
  • D
  • 2 : 2(FC Twente - Cambuur)
    03/05/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 2 : 5(Jong Ajax - FC Twente)
    29/04/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 4 : 0(NEC Nijmegen - FC Twente)
    26/04/2019 18:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(FC Twente - Jong AZ Alkmaar)
    22/04/2019 12:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(FC Twente - Telstar)
    12/04/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(FC Twente - FC Dordrecht)
    05/04/2019 18:00
2
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
38
19
12
7
78:47
69
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Jong AZ Alkmaar - Sparta Rotterdam)
    03/05/2019 18:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Sparta Rotterdam - Jong Ajax)
    26/04/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Jong PSV - Sparta Rotterdam)
    22/04/2019 12:30
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Sparta Rotterdam - Helmond Sport)
    19/04/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 1 : 4(Sparta Rotterdam - TOP Oss)
    14/04/2019 12:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FC Den Bosch - Sparta Rotterdam)
    05/04/2019 18:00
3
38
18
9
11
77:59
63
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Jong PSV - Telstar)
    03/05/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Almere City FC - Jong PSV)
    26/04/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Jong PSV - Sparta Rotterdam)
    22/04/2019 12:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Go Ahead Eagles - Jong PSV)
    19/04/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(FC Volendam - Jong PSV)
    12/04/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Jong PSV - NEC Nijmegen)
    08/04/2019 18:00
4
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
38
18
9
11
64:49
63
  • W
  • 2 : 0(FC Den Bosch - Go Ahead Eagles)
    03/05/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Roda JC Kerkrade - FC Den Bosch)
    26/04/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Cambuur - FC Den Bosch)
    22/04/2019 12:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(FC Den Bosch - Jong FC Utrecht)
    19/04/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Almere City FC - FC Den Bosch)
    12/04/2019 18:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FC Den Bosch - Sparta Rotterdam)
    05/04/2019 18:00
5
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
38
19
6
13
63:57
63
  • L
  • 2 : 0(FC Den Bosch - Go Ahead Eagles)
    03/05/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 1 : 4(Go Ahead Eagles - RKC Waalwijk)
    26/04/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(TOP Oss - Go Ahead Eagles)
    22/04/2019 12:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Go Ahead Eagles - Jong PSV)
    19/04/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 5 : 2(Jong Ajax - Go Ahead Eagles)
    15/04/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Go Ahead Eagles - Jong AZ Alkmaar)
    05/04/2019 18:00
6
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
38
18
8
12
48:40
62
  • W
  • 0 : 4(Helmond Sport - TOP Oss)
    03/05/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(TOP Oss - FC Dordrecht)
    26/04/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(TOP Oss - Go Ahead Eagles)
    22/04/2019 12:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Roda JC Kerkrade - TOP Oss)
    19/04/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 1 : 4(Sparta Rotterdam - TOP Oss)
    14/04/2019 12:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(TOP Oss - FC Volendam)
    05/04/2019 18:00
7
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
38
19
5
14
60:63
62
  • L
  • 8 : 0(Jong Ajax - Almere City FC)
    03/05/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Almere City FC - Jong PSV)
    26/04/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(FC Dordrecht - Almere City FC)
    22/04/2019 12:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Almere City FC - Telstar)
    19/04/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Almere City FC - FC Den Bosch)
    12/04/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Jong FC Utrecht - Almere City FC)
    05/04/2019 18:00
8
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
38
18
5
15
69:57
59
  • W
  • 3 : 1(RKC Waalwijk - FC Eindhoven)
    03/05/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 1 : 4(Go Ahead Eagles - RKC Waalwijk)
    26/04/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(NEC Nijmegen - RKC Waalwijk)
    22/04/2019 12:30
  • D
  • 4 : 4(RKC Waalwijk - FC Dordrecht)
    19/04/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 2 : 4(Jong AZ Alkmaar - RKC Waalwijk)
    12/04/2019 18:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Roda JC Kerkrade - RKC Waalwijk)
    05/04/2019 18:00
9
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
38
16
10
12
73:60
58
  • D
  • 1 : 1(MVV Maastricht - NEC Nijmegen)
    03/05/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 4 : 0(NEC Nijmegen - FC Twente)
    26/04/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(NEC Nijmegen - RKC Waalwijk)
    22/04/2019 12:30
  • W
  • 2 : 3(FC Volendam - NEC Nijmegen)
    19/04/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(NEC Nijmegen - Helmond Sport)
    12/04/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Jong PSV - NEC Nijmegen)
    08/04/2019 18:00
10
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
38
16
10
12
61:48
58
  • D
  • 2 : 2(FC Twente - Cambuur)
    03/05/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Cambuur - MVV Maastricht)
    26/04/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Cambuur - FC Den Bosch)
    22/04/2019 12:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(FC Eindhoven - Cambuur)
    19/04/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Cambuur - Jong FC Utrecht)
    12/04/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 4 : 2(Telstar - Cambuur)
    05/04/2019 18:00
11
38
16
8
14
81:67
56
  • W
  • 8 : 0(Jong Ajax - Almere City FC)
    03/05/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 2 : 5(Jong Ajax - FC Twente)
    29/04/2019 18:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Sparta Rotterdam - Jong Ajax)
    26/04/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(MVV Maastricht - Jong Ajax)
    22/04/2019 12:35
  • W
  • 5 : 2(Jong Ajax - Go Ahead Eagles)
    15/04/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Helmond Sport - Jong Ajax)
    05/04/2019 18:00
12
38
14
12
12
49:53
54
  • D
  • 1 : 1(MVV Maastricht - NEC Nijmegen)
    03/05/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Cambuur - MVV Maastricht)
    26/04/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(MVV Maastricht - Jong Ajax)
    22/04/2019 12:35
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Jong AZ Alkmaar - MVV Maastricht)
    19/04/2019 18:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FC Dordrecht - MVV Maastricht)
    12/04/2019 18:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(MVV Maastricht - FC Eindhoven)
    05/04/2019 18:00
13
38
14
11
13
57:59
53
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FC Volendam - Roda JC Kerkrade)
    03/05/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Roda JC Kerkrade - FC Den Bosch)
    26/04/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Telstar - Roda JC Kerkrade)
    22/04/2019 12:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Roda JC Kerkrade - TOP Oss)
    19/04/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(FC Eindhoven - Roda JC Kerkrade)
    12/04/2019 18:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Roda JC Kerkrade - RKC Waalwijk)
    05/04/2019 18:00
14
38
13
9
16
52:48
48
  • L
  • 3 : 1(RKC Waalwijk - FC Eindhoven)
    03/05/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(FC Eindhoven - Jong AZ Alkmaar)
    26/04/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Helmond Sport - FC Eindhoven)
    22/04/2019 12:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(FC Eindhoven - Cambuur)
    19/04/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(FC Eindhoven - Roda JC Kerkrade)
    12/04/2019 18:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(MVV Maastricht - FC Eindhoven)
    05/04/2019 18:00
15
38
14
6
18
45:58
48
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Jong PSV - Telstar)
    03/05/2019 18:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Telstar - FC Volendam)
    26/04/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Telstar - Roda JC Kerkrade)
    22/04/2019 12:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Almere City FC - Telstar)
    19/04/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(FC Twente - Telstar)
    12/04/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 4 : 2(Telstar - Cambuur)
    05/04/2019 18:00
16
38
9
14
15
46:62
41
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FC Volendam - Roda JC Kerkrade)
    03/05/2019 18:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Telstar - FC Volendam)
    26/04/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Jong FC Utrecht - FC Volendam)
    22/04/2019 12:30
  • L
  • 2 : 3(FC Volendam - NEC Nijmegen)
    19/04/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(FC Volendam - Jong PSV)
    12/04/2019 18:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(TOP Oss - FC Volendam)
    05/04/2019 18:00
17
38
9
9
20
54:84
36
  • L
  • 1 : 2(FC Dordrecht - Jong FC Utrecht)
    03/05/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(TOP Oss - FC Dordrecht)
    26/04/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(FC Dordrecht - Almere City FC)
    22/04/2019 12:30
  • D
  • 4 : 4(RKC Waalwijk - FC Dordrecht)
    19/04/2019 18:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FC Dordrecht - MVV Maastricht)
    12/04/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(FC Twente - FC Dordrecht)
    05/04/2019 18:00
18
38
7
12
19
46:67
33
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Jong AZ Alkmaar - Sparta Rotterdam)
    03/05/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(FC Eindhoven - Jong AZ Alkmaar)
    26/04/2019 18:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(FC Twente - Jong AZ Alkmaar)
    22/04/2019 12:30
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Jong AZ Alkmaar - MVV Maastricht)
    19/04/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 2 : 4(Jong AZ Alkmaar - RKC Waalwijk)
    12/04/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Go Ahead Eagles - Jong AZ Alkmaar)
    05/04/2019 18:00
19
38
5
8
25
47:90
23
  • W
  • 1 : 2(FC Dordrecht - Jong FC Utrecht)
    03/05/2019 18:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Jong FC Utrecht - Helmond Sport)
    26/04/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Jong FC Utrecht - FC Volendam)
    22/04/2019 12:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(FC Den Bosch - Jong FC Utrecht)
    19/04/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Cambuur - Jong FC Utrecht)
    12/04/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Jong FC Utrecht - Almere City FC)
    05/04/2019 18:00
20
38
4
10
24
37:72
22
  • L
  • 0 : 4(Helmond Sport - TOP Oss)
    03/05/2019 18:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Jong FC Utrecht - Helmond Sport)
    26/04/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Helmond Sport - FC Eindhoven)
    22/04/2019 12:30
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Sparta Rotterdam - Helmond Sport)
    19/04/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(NEC Nijmegen - Helmond Sport)
    12/04/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Helmond Sport - Jong Ajax)
    05/04/2019 18:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Promotion)
19
12
2
5
31:17
38
  • D
  • 2 : 2(FC Twente - Cambuur)
    03/05/2019 18:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(FC Twente - Jong AZ Alkmaar)
    22/04/2019 12:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(FC Twente - Telstar)
    12/04/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(FC Twente - FC Dordrecht)
    05/04/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(FC Twente - FC Den Bosch)
    29/03/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 5 : 0(FC Twente - FC Volendam)
    15/03/2019 19:00
2
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
19
14
3
2
49:21
45
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Sparta Rotterdam - Jong Ajax)
    26/04/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Sparta Rotterdam - Helmond Sport)
    19/04/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 1 : 4(Sparta Rotterdam - TOP Oss)
    14/04/2019 12:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Sparta Rotterdam - MVV Maastricht)
    01/04/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Sparta Rotterdam - NEC Nijmegen)
    24/03/2019 11:15
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Sparta Rotterdam - RKC Waalwijk)
    01/03/2019 19:00
3
19
11
4
4
39:23
37
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Jong PSV - Telstar)
    03/05/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Jong PSV - Sparta Rotterdam)
    22/04/2019 12:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Jong PSV - NEC Nijmegen)
    08/04/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Jong PSV - RKC Waalwijk)
    29/03/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Jong PSV - Jong FC Utrecht)
    08/03/2019 19:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Jong PSV - Roda JC Kerkrade)
    22/02/2019 19:00
4
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
19
10
5
4
38:25
35
  • W
  • 2 : 0(FC Den Bosch - Go Ahead Eagles)
    03/05/2019 18:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(FC Den Bosch - Jong FC Utrecht)
    19/04/2019 18:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FC Den Bosch - Sparta Rotterdam)
    05/04/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(FC Den Bosch - Jong PSV)
    01/04/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 3 : 4(FC Den Bosch - Telstar)
    22/03/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(FC Den Bosch - Helmond Sport)
    08/03/2019 19:00
5
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
19
11
3
5
35:21
36
  • L
  • 1 : 4(Go Ahead Eagles - RKC Waalwijk)
    26/04/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Go Ahead Eagles - Jong PSV)
    19/04/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Go Ahead Eagles - Jong AZ Alkmaar)
    05/04/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Go Ahead Eagles - Telstar)
    01/04/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Go Ahead Eagles - FC Twente)
    24/03/2019 13:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Go Ahead Eagles - MVV Maastricht)
    01/03/2019 19:00
6
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
19
9
4
6
21:21
31
  • W
  • 1 : 0(TOP Oss - FC Dordrecht)
    26/04/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(TOP Oss - Go Ahead Eagles)
    22/04/2019 12:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(TOP Oss - FC Volendam)
    05/04/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(TOP Oss - Jong AZ Alkmaar)
    29/03/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(TOP Oss - Jong Ajax)
    15/03/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(TOP Oss - FC Twente)
    08/03/2019 19:00
7
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
19
11
2
6
33:22
35
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Almere City FC - Jong PSV)
    26/04/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Almere City FC - Telstar)
    19/04/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Almere City FC - FC Den Bosch)
    12/04/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Almere City FC - Helmond Sport)
    01/04/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Almere City FC - TOP Oss)
    25/03/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Almere City FC - Sparta Rotterdam)
    15/03/2019 19:00
8
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
19
9
4
6
36:30
31
  • W
  • 3 : 1(RKC Waalwijk - FC Eindhoven)
    03/05/2019 18:00
  • D
  • 4 : 4(RKC Waalwijk - FC Dordrecht)
    19/04/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 4 : 1(RKC Waalwijk - FC Twente)
    01/04/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(RKC Waalwijk - Helmond Sport)
    22/03/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(RKC Waalwijk - Cambuur)
    08/03/2019 19:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(RKC Waalwijk - FC Volendam)
    22/02/2019 19:00
9
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
19
10
5
4
44:24
35
  • W
  • 4 : 0(NEC Nijmegen - FC Twente)
    26/04/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(NEC Nijmegen - RKC Waalwijk)
    22/04/2019 12:30
  • W
  • 3 : 2(NEC Nijmegen - Helmond Sport)
    12/04/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(NEC Nijmegen - Jong Ajax)
    29/03/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 5 : 0(NEC Nijmegen - FC Den Bosch)
    15/03/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(NEC Nijmegen - Roda JC Kerkrade)
    08/03/2019 19:00
10
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
19
9
5
5
32:21
32
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Cambuur - MVV Maastricht)
    26/04/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Cambuur - FC Den Bosch)
    22/04/2019 12:30
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Cambuur - Jong FC Utrecht)
    12/04/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Cambuur - Almere City FC)
    29/03/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Cambuur - Jong PSV)
    15/03/2019 19:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Cambuur - TOP Oss)
    01/03/2019 19:00
11
19
10
4
5
48:32
34
  • W
  • 8 : 0(Jong Ajax - Almere City FC)
    03/05/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 2 : 5(Jong Ajax - FC Twente)
    29/04/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 5 : 2(Jong Ajax - Go Ahead Eagles)
    15/04/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 0 : 6(Jong Ajax - Cambuur)
    01/04/2019 18:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Jong Ajax - Jong FC Utrecht)
    25/03/2019 19:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Jong Ajax - Jong AZ Alkmaar)
    11/03/2019 19:00
12
19
6
6
7
24:27
24
  • D
  • 1 : 1(MVV Maastricht - NEC Nijmegen)
    03/05/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(MVV Maastricht - Jong Ajax)
    22/04/2019 12:35
  • D
  • 1 : 1(MVV Maastricht - FC Eindhoven)
    05/04/2019 18:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(MVV Maastricht - FC Volendam)
    29/03/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 1 : 4(MVV Maastricht - RKC Waalwijk)
    15/03/2019 19:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(MVV Maastricht - Almere City FC)
    08/03/2019 19:00
13
19
8
7
4
34:23
31
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Roda JC Kerkrade - FC Den Bosch)
    26/04/2019 18:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Roda JC Kerkrade - TOP Oss)
    19/04/2019 18:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Roda JC Kerkrade - RKC Waalwijk)
    05/04/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Roda JC Kerkrade - Jong FC Utrecht)
    01/04/2019 18:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Roda JC Kerkrade - MVV Maastricht)
    24/03/2019 15:45
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Roda JC Kerkrade - FC Twente)
    01/03/2019 19:00
14
19
5
6
8
27:25
21
  • L
  • 0 : 1(FC Eindhoven - Jong AZ Alkmaar)
    26/04/2019 18:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(FC Eindhoven - Cambuur)
    19/04/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(FC Eindhoven - Roda JC Kerkrade)
    12/04/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(FC Eindhoven - TOP Oss)
    01/04/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 8 : 1(FC Eindhoven - FC Dordrecht)
    22/03/2019 19:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(FC Eindhoven - Sparta Rotterdam)
    08/03/2019 19:05
15
19
7
5
7
24:28
26
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Telstar - FC Volendam)
    26/04/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Telstar - Roda JC Kerkrade)
    22/04/2019 12:30
  • W
  • 4 : 2(Telstar - Cambuur)
    05/04/2019 18:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Telstar - FC Eindhoven)
    29/03/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Telstar - Jong AZ Alkmaar)
    15/03/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Telstar - FC Dordrecht)
    08/03/2019 19:00
16
19
6
5
8
25:28
23
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FC Volendam - Roda JC Kerkrade)
    03/05/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(FC Volendam - NEC Nijmegen)
    19/04/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(FC Volendam - Jong PSV)
    12/04/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 3 : 4(FC Volendam - FC Dordrecht)
    01/04/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(FC Volendam - Cambuur)
    22/03/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(FC Volendam - Go Ahead Eagles)
    08/03/2019 19:00
17
19
4
5
10
26:42
17
  • L
  • 1 : 2(FC Dordrecht - Jong FC Utrecht)
    03/05/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(FC Dordrecht - Almere City FC)
    22/04/2019 12:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FC Dordrecht - MVV Maastricht)
    12/04/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(FC Dordrecht - Go Ahead Eagles)
    29/03/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(FC Dordrecht - Roda JC Kerkrade)
    15/03/2019 19:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(FC Dordrecht - NEC Nijmegen)
    01/03/2019 19:00
18
19
4
6
9
27:32
18
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Jong AZ Alkmaar - Sparta Rotterdam)
    03/05/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Jong AZ Alkmaar - MVV Maastricht)
    19/04/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 2 : 4(Jong AZ Alkmaar - RKC Waalwijk)
    12/04/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Jong AZ Alkmaar - NEC Nijmegen)
    01/04/2019 18:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Jong AZ Alkmaar - Jong PSV)
    25/03/2019 19:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Jong AZ Alkmaar - FC Volendam)
    04/03/2019 19:00
19
19
4
4
11
26:41
16
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Jong FC Utrecht - Helmond Sport)
    26/04/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Jong FC Utrecht - FC Volendam)
    22/04/2019 12:30
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Jong FC Utrecht - Almere City FC)
    05/04/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 1 : 5(Jong FC Utrecht - Sparta Rotterdam)
    29/03/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Jong FC Utrecht - FC Eindhoven)
    15/03/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Jong FC Utrecht - Telstar)
    01/03/2019 19:00
20
19
4
4
11
24:33
16
  • L
  • 0 : 4(Helmond Sport - TOP Oss)
    03/05/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Helmond Sport - FC Eindhoven)
    22/04/2019 12:30
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Helmond Sport - Jong Ajax)
    05/04/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Helmond Sport - Roda JC Kerkrade)
    29/03/2019 19:15
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Helmond Sport - Go Ahead Eagles)
    15/03/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Helmond Sport - Jong PSV)
    01/03/2019 19:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Promotion)
19
13
3
3
41:22
42
  • W
  • 2 : 5(Jong Ajax - FC Twente)
    29/04/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 4 : 0(NEC Nijmegen - FC Twente)
    26/04/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 4 : 1(RKC Waalwijk - FC Twente)
    01/04/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Go Ahead Eagles - FC Twente)
    24/03/2019 13:30
  • W
  • 0 : 2(TOP Oss - FC Twente)
    08/03/2019 19:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Roda JC Kerkrade - FC Twente)
    01/03/2019 19:00
2
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
19
5
9
5
29:26
24
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Jong AZ Alkmaar - Sparta Rotterdam)
    03/05/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Jong PSV - Sparta Rotterdam)
    22/04/2019 12:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FC Den Bosch - Sparta Rotterdam)
    05/04/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 1 : 5(Jong FC Utrecht - Sparta Rotterdam)
    29/03/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Almere City FC - Sparta Rotterdam)
    15/03/2019 19:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(FC Eindhoven - Sparta Rotterdam)
    08/03/2019 19:05
3
19
7
5
7
38:36
26
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Almere City FC - Jong PSV)
    26/04/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Go Ahead Eagles - Jong PSV)
    19/04/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(FC Volendam - Jong PSV)
    12/04/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(FC Den Bosch - Jong PSV)
    01/04/2019 18:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Jong AZ Alkmaar - Jong PSV)
    25/03/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Cambuur - Jong PSV)
    15/03/2019 19:00
4
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
19
8
4
7
26:24
28
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Roda JC Kerkrade - FC Den Bosch)
    26/04/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Cambuur - FC Den Bosch)
    22/04/2019 12:30
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Almere City FC - FC Den Bosch)
    12/04/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(FC Twente - FC Den Bosch)
    29/03/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 5 : 0(NEC Nijmegen - FC Den Bosch)
    15/03/2019 19:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Jong Ajax - FC Den Bosch)
    01/03/2019 19:00
5
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
19
8
3
8
28:36
27
  • L
  • 2 : 0(FC Den Bosch - Go Ahead Eagles)
    03/05/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(TOP Oss - Go Ahead Eagles)
    22/04/2019 12:30
  • L
  • 5 : 2(Jong Ajax - Go Ahead Eagles)
    15/04/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(FC Dordrecht - Go Ahead Eagles)
    29/03/2019 19:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Helmond Sport - Go Ahead Eagles)
    15/03/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(FC Volendam - Go Ahead Eagles)
    08/03/2019 19:00
6
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
19
9
4
6
27:19
31
  • W
  • 0 : 4(Helmond Sport - TOP Oss)
    03/05/2019 18:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Roda JC Kerkrade - TOP Oss)
    19/04/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 1 : 4(Sparta Rotterdam - TOP Oss)
    14/04/2019 12:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(FC Eindhoven - TOP Oss)
    01/04/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Almere City FC - TOP Oss)
    25/03/2019 19:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Cambuur - TOP Oss)
    01/03/2019 19:00
7
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
19
8
3
8
27:41
27
  • L
  • 8 : 0(Jong Ajax - Almere City FC)
    03/05/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(FC Dordrecht - Almere City FC)
    22/04/2019 12:30
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Jong FC Utrecht - Almere City FC)
    05/04/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Cambuur - Almere City FC)
    29/03/2019 19:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(MVV Maastricht - Almere City FC)
    08/03/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 5 : 0(NEC Nijmegen - Almere City FC)
    22/02/2019 19:00
8
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
19
9
1
9
33:27
28
  • W
  • 1 : 4(Go Ahead Eagles - RKC Waalwijk)
    26/04/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(NEC Nijmegen - RKC Waalwijk)
    22/04/2019 12:30
  • W
  • 2 : 4(Jong AZ Alkmaar - RKC Waalwijk)
    12/04/2019 18:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Roda JC Kerkrade - RKC Waalwijk)
    05/04/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Jong PSV - RKC Waalwijk)
    29/03/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 1 : 4(MVV Maastricht - RKC Waalwijk)
    15/03/2019 19:00
9
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
19
6
5
8
29:36
23
  • D
  • 1 : 1(MVV Maastricht - NEC Nijmegen)
    03/05/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(FC Volendam - NEC Nijmegen)
    19/04/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Jong PSV - NEC Nijmegen)
    08/04/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Jong AZ Alkmaar - NEC Nijmegen)
    01/04/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Sparta Rotterdam - NEC Nijmegen)
    24/03/2019 11:15
  • D
  • 2 : 2(FC Dordrecht - NEC Nijmegen)
    01/03/2019 19:00
10
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
19
7
5
7
29:27
26
  • D
  • 2 : 2(FC Twente - Cambuur)
    03/05/2019 18:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(FC Eindhoven - Cambuur)
    19/04/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 4 : 2(Telstar - Cambuur)
    05/04/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 0 : 6(Jong Ajax - Cambuur)
    01/04/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(FC Volendam - Cambuur)
    22/03/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(RKC Waalwijk - Cambuur)
    08/03/2019 19:00
11
19
6
4
9
33:35
22
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Sparta Rotterdam - Jong Ajax)
    26/04/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(MVV Maastricht - Jong Ajax)
    22/04/2019 12:35
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Helmond Sport - Jong Ajax)
    05/04/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(NEC Nijmegen - Jong Ajax)
    29/03/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(TOP Oss - Jong Ajax)
    15/03/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Telstar - Jong Ajax)
    22/02/2019 19:00
12
19
8
6
5
25:26
30
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Cambuur - MVV Maastricht)
    26/04/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Jong AZ Alkmaar - MVV Maastricht)
    19/04/2019 18:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FC Dordrecht - MVV Maastricht)
    12/04/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Sparta Rotterdam - MVV Maastricht)
    01/04/2019 18:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Roda JC Kerkrade - MVV Maastricht)
    24/03/2019 15:45
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Go Ahead Eagles - MVV Maastricht)
    01/03/2019 19:00
13
19
6
4
9
23:36
22
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FC Volendam - Roda JC Kerkrade)
    03/05/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Telstar - Roda JC Kerkrade)
    22/04/2019 12:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(FC Eindhoven - Roda JC Kerkrade)
    12/04/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Helmond Sport - Roda JC Kerkrade)
    29/03/2019 19:15
  • L
  • 3 : 2(FC Dordrecht - Roda JC Kerkrade)
    15/03/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(NEC Nijmegen - Roda JC Kerkrade)
    08/03/2019 19:00
14
19
8
3
8
25:23
27
  • L
  • 3 : 1(RKC Waalwijk - FC Eindhoven)
    03/05/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Helmond Sport - FC Eindhoven)
    22/04/2019 12:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(MVV Maastricht - FC Eindhoven)
    05/04/2019 18:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Telstar - FC Eindhoven)
    29/03/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Jong FC Utrecht - FC Eindhoven)
    15/03/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Almere City FC - FC Eindhoven)
    01/03/2019 19:00
15
19
7
1
11
21:30
22
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Jong PSV - Telstar)
    03/05/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Almere City FC - Telstar)
    19/04/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(FC Twente - Telstar)
    12/04/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Go Ahead Eagles - Telstar)
    01/04/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 3 : 4(FC Den Bosch - Telstar)
    22/03/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Jong FC Utrecht - Telstar)
    01/03/2019 19:00
16
19
3
9
7
21:34
18
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Telstar - FC Volendam)
    26/04/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Jong FC Utrecht - FC Volendam)
    22/04/2019 12:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(TOP Oss - FC Volendam)
    05/04/2019 18:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(MVV Maastricht - FC Volendam)
    29/03/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 5 : 0(FC Twente - FC Volendam)
    15/03/2019 19:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Jong AZ Alkmaar - FC Volendam)
    04/03/2019 19:00
17
19
5
4
10
28:42
19
  • L
  • 1 : 0(TOP Oss - FC Dordrecht)
    26/04/2019 18:00
  • D
  • 4 : 4(RKC Waalwijk - FC Dordrecht)
    19/04/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(FC Twente - FC Dordrecht)
    05/04/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 3 : 4(FC Volendam - FC Dordrecht)
    01/04/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 8 : 1(FC Eindhoven - FC Dordrecht)
    22/03/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Telstar - FC Dordrecht)
    08/03/2019 19:00
18
19
3
6
10
19:35
15
  • W
  • 0 : 1(FC Eindhoven - Jong AZ Alkmaar)
    26/04/2019 18:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(FC Twente - Jong AZ Alkmaar)
    22/04/2019 12:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Go Ahead Eagles - Jong AZ Alkmaar)
    05/04/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(TOP Oss - Jong AZ Alkmaar)
    29/03/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Telstar - Jong AZ Alkmaar)
    15/03/2019 19:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Jong Ajax - Jong AZ Alkmaar)
    11/03/2019 19:00
19
19
1
4
14
21:49
7
  • W
  • 1 : 2(FC Dordrecht - Jong FC Utrecht)
    03/05/2019 18:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(FC Den Bosch - Jong FC Utrecht)
    19/04/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Cambuur - Jong FC Utrecht)
    12/04/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Roda JC Kerkrade - Jong FC Utrecht)
    01/04/2019 18:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Jong Ajax - Jong FC Utrecht)
    25/03/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Jong PSV - Jong FC Utrecht)
    08/03/2019 19:00
20
19
0
6
13
13:39
6
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Jong FC Utrecht - Helmond Sport)
    26/04/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Sparta Rotterdam - Helmond Sport)
    19/04/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(NEC Nijmegen - Helmond Sport)
    12/04/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Almere City FC - Helmond Sport)
    01/04/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(RKC Waalwijk - Helmond Sport)
    22/03/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(FC Den Bosch - Helmond Sport)
    08/03/2019 19:00