Russia Premier League - 2019/2020

FC Ufa11CSKA Moscow

Finished

1
X
2
background of football game timelineHomeGuestYellow card41''
yellow cardDenis Terentyev
Player substitution62''
inVyacheslav Krotov
inAndres Vombergar
Yellow card66''
yellow cardDaniil Fomin
Player substitution68''
inDanil Krugovoy
inDenis Terentyev
Player substitution74''
inArtem Golubev
inOlivier Thill
Goal83''
goalVyacheslav Krotov
Goal26''
goalIlzat Akhmetov
Player substitution62''
inJaka Bijol
inFedor Chalov
Player substitution78''
inKristijan Bistrovic
inIlzat Akhmetov

TV Channels:

Official Streams:

Summary
26'
goalIlzat Akhmetov
yellow cardDenis Terentyev
41'
Second half
62'
inJaka Bijol
outFedor Chalov
inVyacheslav Krotov
outAndres Vombergar
62'
yellow cardDaniil Fomin
66'
inDanil Krugovoy
outDenis Terentyev
68'
inArtem Golubev
outOlivier Thill
74'
78'
inKristijan Bistrovic
outIlzat Akhmetov
goalVyacheslav Krotov
83'
90'

That's it! The referee blows the final whistle

83'

G O O O A A A L - Vyacheslav Krotov is on target!

78'

Ilzat Akhmetov is coming off and he is replaced by Kristijan Bistrovic

74'

Olivier Thill is coming off and he is replaced by Artem Golubev

68'

Denis Terentyev is coming off and he is replaced by Danil Krugovoy

66'

Yellow card for Daniil Fomin

62'

Andres Vombergar is coming off and he is replaced by Vyacheslav Krotov

62'

Fedor Chalov is coming off and he is replaced by Jaka Bijol

46'

The second half is underway

45'

It's over! The referee blows for half time

41'

Yellow card for Denis Terentyev

26'

G O O O A A A L - Ilzat Akhmetov is on target!

The referee starts the match

Welcome to Neftyanik Stadium, the match will start in about 5 minutes.

BookmakerHandicap12
Bet365-0.504.651.18
BookmakerHandicap12
William Hill0.502.001.73
BookmakerHandicap12
Bet3651.251.116.60
BookmakerCS1
Bet3650:07.50
BWin0:06.50
William Hill0:07.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3650:15.50
SportingBet0:15.75
BWin0:15.75
William Hill0:15.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3650:27.00
SportingBet0:27.75
BWin0:27.75
William Hill0:26.50
BookmakerCS1
Bet3650:313.00
BWin0:313.00
William Hill0:312.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3650:429.00
BWin0:426.00
William Hill0:429.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3650:567.00
William Hill0:566.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:6201.00
Ladbrokes0:6201.00
Bet3650:6201.00
Coral0:6201.00
William Hill0:6101.00
Tipico0:6300.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:7201.00
10Bet0:71.00
William Hill0:7126.00
Betway0:71.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:8201.00
10Bet0:81.00
William Hill0:8151.00
Betway0:81.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:9201.00
10Bet0:91.00
William Hill0:9151.00
Betway0:91.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:10201.00
William Hill0:10151.00
Betway0:101.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:11201.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3651:010.00
BWin1:011.50
William Hill1:010.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3651:16.50
BWin1:17.25
William Hill1:16.50
BookmakerCS1
Ladbrokes1:28.50
Bet3651:29.00
Coral1:29.00
Unibet1:28.50
BWin1:29.00
William Hill1:29.00
Tipico1:27.50
888Sport1:28.50
Betway1:29.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3651:317.00
BWin1:315.50
William Hill1:317.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3651:441.00
BWin1:431.00
William Hill1:436.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3651:581.00
William Hill1:581.00
Betway1:581.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:6201.00
Ladbrokes1:6201.00
Bet3651:6251.00
Coral1:6201.00
10Bet1:61.00
William Hill1:6126.00
Tipico1:6300.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:7201.00
10Bet1:71.00
William Hill1:7151.00
Betway1:71.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:8201.00
10Bet1:81.00
Betway1:81.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:9201.00
10Bet1:91.00
Betway1:91.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:10201.00
Betway1:101.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3652:023.00
BWin2:023.00
William Hill2:026.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3652:117.00
BWin2:117.00
William Hill2:117.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3652:221.00
BWin2:219.00
William Hill2:221.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3652:334.00
Coral2:341.00
BWin2:331.00
Expekt2:345.00
William Hill2:336.00
188Bet2:346.00
Betway2:329.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3652:467.00
Coral2:491.00
BWin2:441.00
Expekt2:4101.00
William Hill2:471.00
Tipico2:4100.00
188Bet2:4111.00
Betway2:467.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power2:5201.00
Bet3652:5151.00
Coral2:5201.00
William Hill2:5101.00
Tipico2:5300.00
Betway2:5151.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power2:6201.00
10Bet2:61.00
William Hill2:6126.00
Tipico2:6400.00
Betway2:61.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power2:7201.00
10Bet2:71.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power2:8201.00
10Bet2:81.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power2:9201.00
10Bet2:91.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3653:051.00
SportingBet3:051.00
BWin3:051.00
William Hill3:067.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3653:141.00
BWin3:151.00
William Hill3:151.00
Betway3:151.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3653:251.00
BWin3:251.00
William Hill3:261.00
Betway3:251.00
BookmakerCS1
Ladbrokes3:3101.00
Bet3653:381.00
BWin3:381.00
Expekt3:3101.00
William Hill3:381.00
Betway3:381.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power3:4201.00
Ladbrokes3:4201.00
Bet3653:4201.00
Coral3:4201.00
10Bet3:41.00
BWin3:4151.00
Expekt3:4101.00
William Hill3:4126.00
Tipico3:4300.00
188Bet3:4201.00
SBOBET3:4225.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power3:5201.00
10Bet3:51.00
Betway3:51.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power3:6201.00
10Bet3:61.00
Betway3:61.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power3:7201.00
10Bet3:71.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power3:8201.00
10Bet3:81.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet3:91.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power4:0201.00
Ladbrokes4:0201.00
Bet3654:0201.00
Coral4:0201.00
10Bet4:01.00
SportingBet4:0126.00
BWin4:0126.00
Expekt4:0101.00
William Hill4:0126.00
Tipico4:0300.00
188Bet4:0201.00
SBOBET4:0225.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3654:1151.00
BWin4:1126.00
Expekt4:1101.00
William Hill4:1101.00
Tipico4:1300.00
188Bet4:1201.00
SBOBET4:1225.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power4:2201.00
Ladbrokes4:2201.00
Bet3654:2201.00
Coral4:2201.00
10Bet4:21.00
BWin4:2126.00
Expekt4:2101.00
William Hill4:2126.00
Tipico4:2300.00
188Bet4:2201.00
SBOBET4:2225.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power4:3201.00
Bet3654:3351.00
10Bet4:31.00
SportingBet4:3201.00
BWin4:3201.00
Expekt4:3101.00
William Hill4:3126.00
Tipico4:3300.00
188Bet4:3201.00
Betway4:31.00
SBOBET4:3225.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power4:4201.00
10Bet4:41.00
BWin4:4201.00
Expekt4:4101.00
William Hill4:4151.00
188Bet4:4201.00
Betway4:41.00
SBOBET4:4225.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power4:5201.00
10Bet4:51.00
Betway4:51.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power4:6201.00
10Bet4:61.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power4:7201.00
10Bet4:71.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet4:81.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet4:91.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power5:0201.00
Betsafe5:0250.00
Betsson Sportsbook5:0250.00
10Bet5:01.00
William Hill5:0151.00
Tipico5:0500.00
Betway5:01.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power5:1201.00
Betsafe5:1250.00
Betsson Sportsbook5:1250.00
10Bet5:11.00
William Hill5:1151.00
Betway5:11.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power5:2201.00
10Bet5:21.00
William Hill5:2151.00
Betway5:21.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power5:3201.00
10Bet5:31.00
Betway5:31.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power5:4201.00
10Bet5:41.00
Betway5:41.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power5:5201.00
10Bet5:51.00
Betway5:51.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power5:6201.00
10Bet5:61.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet5:71.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet5:81.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet5:91.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power6:0201.00
Betsafe6:0250.00
Betsson Sportsbook6:0250.00
10Bet6:01.00
William Hill6:0151.00
Tipico6:01,000.00
Betway6:01.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power6:1201.00
10Bet6:11.00
William Hill6:1151.00
Betway6:11.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power6:2201.00
10Bet6:21.00
William Hill6:2151.00
Betway6:21.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power6:3201.00
10Bet6:31.00
Betway6:31.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power6:4201.00
10Bet6:41.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power6:5201.00
10Bet6:51.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet6:61.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet6:71.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet6:81.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet6:91.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power7:0201.00
10Bet7:01.00
William Hill7:0151.00
Betway7:01.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power7:1201.00
10Bet7:11.00
William Hill7:1151.00
Betway7:11.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power7:2201.00
10Bet7:21.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power7:3201.00
10Bet7:31.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power7:4201.00
10Bet7:41.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet7:51.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet7:61.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet7:71.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet7:81.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet7:91.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power8:0201.00
10Bet8:01.00
William Hill8:0151.00
Betway8:01.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power8:1201.00
10Bet8:11.00
Betway8:11.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power8:2201.00
10Bet8:21.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power8:3201.00
10Bet8:31.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet8:41.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet8:51.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet8:61.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet8:71.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet8:81.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet8:91.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power9:0201.00
10Bet9:01.00
Betway9:01.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power9:1201.00
10Bet9:11.00
Betway9:11.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power9:2201.00
10Bet9:21.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet9:31.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet9:41.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet9:51.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet9:61.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet9:71.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet9:81.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet9:91.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power10:0201.00
Betway10:01.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power10:1201.00
Betway10:11.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power11:0201.00
BookmakerCS1
888Sport0:5301.00
BookmakerCS1
888Sport1:216.00
BookmakerCS1
888Sport1:346.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power4:0501.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power4:1501.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power5:0501.00
Goalkeeper
31Aleksandr BelenovIgor Akinfeev35
Starting Lineups
27Ionut NedelcearuVadim Karpov62
55Jemal TabidzeHoerdur Magnusson23
15Aleksandr PutskoIgor Diveev78
10Olivier Thillout74'Ivan Oblyakov98
8Catalin CarpKonstantin Kuchaev20
74Daniil Fominyellow card66'Mario Fernandes2
9Denis Terentyevyellow card41'out68'goal26'out78'Ilzat Akhmetov7
33Aleksandr SukhovArnor Sigurdsson17
11Lovro Bizjakout62'Fedor Chalov9
32Andres Vombergarout62'Nikola Vlasic8
Substitutes
57Vyacheslav Krotovin62'goal83'in78'Kristijan Bistrovic25
4Alexey NikitinCedric Gogoua Kouame27
99Andrey KozlovIlya Pomazun1
16Yuriyi ShafinskyiTakuma Nishimura19
23Danila Emelyanovin62'Jaka Bijol29
77Azer AlievZvonimir Sarlija31
2Danil Krugovoyin68'Georgi Shchennikov42
17Nikolay GiorgobianiLucas Santos11
3Pavel Alikin
13Kirill Folmer
22Artem Golubevin74'
Coach
Vadim EvseevViktor Goncharenko
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Group Stage)
28
20
6
2
59:16
66
  • ?
  • Zenit St. Petersburg - FC Orenburg
    15/07/2020 17:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FK Akhmat - Zenit St. Petersburg)
    11/07/2020 15:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Zenit St. Petersburg - PFC Sochi)
    08/07/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 4(FC Krasnodar - Zenit St. Petersburg)
    05/07/2020 17:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(FC Tambov - Zenit St. Petersburg)
    01/07/2020 14:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Zenit St. Petersburg - Krylya Sovetov Samara)
    26/06/2020 17:30
2
Champions League (Group Stage)
28
14
9
5
38:28
51
  • ?
  • Lokomotiv Moscow - CSKA Moscow
    16/07/2020 17:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Lokomotiv Moscow - FC Ufa)
    12/07/2020 13:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Spartak Moscow - Lokomotiv Moscow)
    08/07/2020 17:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Lokomotiv Moscow - PFC Sochi)
    04/07/2020 17:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Lokomotiv Moscow - Krylya Sovetov Samara)
    30/06/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Rubin Kazan - Lokomotiv Moscow)
    27/06/2020 14:30
3
Champions League (Qualification)
27
13
9
5
45:28
48
  • ?
  • Krylya Sovetov Samara - FC Krasnodar
    15/07/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(FC Krasnodar - Ural)
    12/07/2020 17:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Rubin Kazan - FC Krasnodar)
    09/07/2020 17:30
  • L
  • 2 : 4(FC Krasnodar - Zenit St. Petersburg)
    05/07/2020 17:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FC Rostov - FC Krasnodar)
    01/07/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(FC Orenburg - FC Krasnodar)
    27/06/2020 11:00
4
Europa League (Qualification)
28
13
8
7
40:27
47
  • ?
  • Lokomotiv Moscow - CSKA Moscow
    16/07/2020 17:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(CSKA Moscow - Rubin Kazan)
    12/07/2020 15:30
  • W
  • 0 : 4(FC Orenburg - CSKA Moscow)
    08/07/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 4(FK Akhmat - CSKA Moscow)
    04/07/2020 17:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(CSKA Moscow - Spartak Moscow)
    30/06/2020 17:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Dinamo Moscow - CSKA Moscow)
    27/06/2020 16:00
5
Europa League (Qualification)
28
12
8
8
44:48
44
  • ?
  • Rubin Kazan - FC Rostov
    16/07/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(FC Orenburg - FC Rostov)
    12/07/2020 15:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(FC Rostov - FC Ufa)
    08/07/2020 17:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Krylya Sovetov Samara - FC Rostov)
    04/07/2020 15:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FC Rostov - FC Krasnodar)
    01/07/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(FC Rostov - Arsenal Tula)
    27/06/2020 17:00
6
28
8
13
7
22:23
37
  • ?
  • FC Ufa - Dinamo Moscow
    16/07/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Lokomotiv Moscow - FC Ufa)
    12/07/2020 13:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(FC Rostov - FC Ufa)
    08/07/2020 17:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FC Ufa - Ural)
    05/07/2020 13:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(FC Ufa - Rubin Kazan)
    01/07/2020 12:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Spartak Moscow - FC Ufa)
    27/06/2020 13:30
7
27
9
8
10
24:29
35
  • ?
  • FC Ufa - Dinamo Moscow
    16/07/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Dinamo Moscow - Krylya Sovetov Samara)
    12/07/2020 15:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Ural - Dinamo Moscow)
    09/07/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Dinamo Moscow - Arsenal Tula)
    04/07/2020 13:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(PFC Sochi - Dinamo Moscow)
    01/07/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Dinamo Moscow - CSKA Moscow)
    27/06/2020 16:00
8
28
9
8
11
35:49
35
  • ?
  • Ural - Arsenal Tula
    15/07/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(FC Krasnodar - Ural)
    12/07/2020 17:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Ural - Dinamo Moscow)
    09/07/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FC Ufa - Ural)
    05/07/2020 13:30
  • W
  • 0 : 3(FC Orenburg - Ural)
    01/07/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Ural - FC Tambov)
    28/06/2020 13:30
9
28
8
10
10
17:26
34
  • ?
  • Rubin Kazan - FC Rostov
    16/07/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(CSKA Moscow - Rubin Kazan)
    12/07/2020 15:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Rubin Kazan - FC Krasnodar)
    09/07/2020 17:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Rubin Kazan - FC Orenburg)
    05/07/2020 15:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(FC Ufa - Rubin Kazan)
    01/07/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Rubin Kazan - Lokomotiv Moscow)
    27/06/2020 14:30
10
28
10
4
14
34:40
34
  • ?
  • Ural - Arsenal Tula
    15/07/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Arsenal Tula - FC Tambov)
    11/07/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 4(Arsenal Tula - Krylya Sovetov Samara)
    07/07/2020 17:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Dinamo Moscow - Arsenal Tula)
    04/07/2020 13:30
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Arsenal Tula - FK Akhmat)
    01/07/2020 14:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(FC Rostov - Arsenal Tula)
    27/06/2020 17:00
11
28
9
6
13
30:32
33
  • ?
  • Spartak Moscow - FK Akhmat
    15/07/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(PFC Sochi - Spartak Moscow)
    11/07/2020 17:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Spartak Moscow - Lokomotiv Moscow)
    08/07/2020 17:30
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Spartak Moscow - FC Tambov)
    04/07/2020 15:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(CSKA Moscow - Spartak Moscow)
    30/06/2020 17:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Spartak Moscow - FC Ufa)
    27/06/2020 13:30
12
28
8
9
11
40:33
33
  • ?
  • FC Tambov - PFC Sochi
    16/07/2020 17:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(PFC Sochi - Spartak Moscow)
    11/07/2020 17:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Zenit St. Petersburg - PFC Sochi)
    08/07/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Lokomotiv Moscow - PFC Sochi)
    04/07/2020 17:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(PFC Sochi - Dinamo Moscow)
    01/07/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FK Akhmat - PFC Sochi)
    26/06/2020 15:00
13
28
7
10
11
27:39
31
  • ?
  • Spartak Moscow - FK Akhmat
    15/07/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FK Akhmat - Zenit St. Petersburg)
    11/07/2020 15:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(FC Tambov - FK Akhmat)
    07/07/2020 15:30
  • L
  • 0 : 4(FK Akhmat - CSKA Moscow)
    04/07/2020 17:30
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Arsenal Tula - FK Akhmat)
    01/07/2020 14:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FK Akhmat - PFC Sochi)
    26/06/2020 15:00
14
28
8
4
16
34:39
28
  • ?
  • FC Tambov - PFC Sochi
    16/07/2020 17:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Arsenal Tula - FC Tambov)
    11/07/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(FC Tambov - FK Akhmat)
    07/07/2020 15:30
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Spartak Moscow - FC Tambov)
    04/07/2020 15:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(FC Tambov - Zenit St. Petersburg)
    01/07/2020 14:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Ural - FC Tambov)
    28/06/2020 13:30
15
Relegation (Championship)
28
7
6
15
30:40
27
  • ?
  • Krylya Sovetov Samara - FC Krasnodar
    15/07/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Dinamo Moscow - Krylya Sovetov Samara)
    12/07/2020 15:30
  • W
  • 2 : 4(Arsenal Tula - Krylya Sovetov Samara)
    07/07/2020 17:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Krylya Sovetov Samara - FC Rostov)
    04/07/2020 15:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Lokomotiv Moscow - Krylya Sovetov Samara)
    30/06/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Zenit St. Petersburg - Krylya Sovetov Samara)
    26/06/2020 17:30
16
Relegation (Championship)
28
6
6
16
26:48
24
  • ?
  • Zenit St. Petersburg - FC Orenburg
    15/07/2020 17:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(FC Orenburg - FC Rostov)
    12/07/2020 15:30
  • L
  • 0 : 4(FC Orenburg - CSKA Moscow)
    08/07/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Rubin Kazan - FC Orenburg)
    05/07/2020 15:30
  • L
  • 0 : 3(FC Orenburg - Ural)
    01/07/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(FC Orenburg - FC Krasnodar)
    27/06/2020 11:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Group Stage)
14
9
5
0
33:8
32
  • ?
  • Zenit St. Petersburg - FC Orenburg
    15/07/2020 17:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Zenit St. Petersburg - PFC Sochi)
    08/07/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Zenit St. Petersburg - Krylya Sovetov Samara)
    26/06/2020 17:30
  • W
  • 7 : 1(Zenit St. Petersburg - Ural)
    14/03/2020 13:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Zenit St. Petersburg - FC Ufa)
    09/03/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Zenit St. Petersburg - Lokomotiv Moscow)
    29/02/2020 16:00
2
Champions League (Group Stage)
14
6
5
3
17:13
23
  • ?
  • Lokomotiv Moscow - CSKA Moscow
    16/07/2020 17:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Lokomotiv Moscow - FC Ufa)
    12/07/2020 13:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Lokomotiv Moscow - PFC Sochi)
    04/07/2020 17:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Lokomotiv Moscow - Krylya Sovetov Samara)
    30/06/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Lokomotiv Moscow - FC Orenburg)
    21/06/2020 14:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Lokomotiv Moscow - FK Akhmat)
    08/03/2020 16:00
3
Champions League (Qualification)
13
7
5
1
24:12
26
  • ?
  • FC Krasnodar - Dinamo Moscow
    19/07/2020 17:30
  • W
  • 3 : 0(FC Krasnodar - Ural)
    12/07/2020 17:30
  • L
  • 2 : 4(FC Krasnodar - Zenit St. Petersburg)
    05/07/2020 17:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(FC Krasnodar - FC Ufa)
    01/03/2020 13:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FC Krasnodar - CSKA Moscow)
    07/12/2019 13:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(FC Krasnodar - FC Tambov)
    02/12/2019 16:30
4
Europa League (Qualification)
14
6
4
4
15:14
22
  • ?
  • CSKA Moscow - FC Tambov
    22/07/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(CSKA Moscow - Rubin Kazan)
    12/07/2020 15:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(CSKA Moscow - Spartak Moscow)
    30/06/2020 17:30
  • L
  • 0 : 4(CSKA Moscow - Zenit St. Petersburg)
    20/06/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(CSKA Moscow - FC Ufa)
    15/03/2020 13:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(CSKA Moscow - Ural)
    29/02/2020 11:00
5
Europa League (Qualification)
14
8
3
3
23:16
27
  • ?
  • FC Rostov - Zenit St. Petersburg
    22/07/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(FC Rostov - FC Ufa)
    08/07/2020 17:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FC Rostov - FC Krasnodar)
    01/07/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(FC Rostov - Arsenal Tula)
    27/06/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(FC Rostov - Lokomotiv Moscow)
    15/03/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(FC Rostov - CSKA Moscow)
    09/03/2020 11:00
6
13
5
5
3
15:12
20
  • ?
  • FC Ufa - Dinamo Moscow
    16/07/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FC Ufa - Ural)
    05/07/2020 13:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(FC Ufa - Rubin Kazan)
    01/07/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(FC Ufa - FC Tambov)
    21/06/2020 12:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FC Ufa - PFC Sochi)
    24/11/2019 08:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FC Ufa - Lokomotiv Moscow)
    02/11/2019 11:00
7
14
4
4
6
12:14
16
  • ?
  • Dinamo Moscow - FC Orenburg
    22/07/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Dinamo Moscow - Krylya Sovetov Samara)
    12/07/2020 15:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Dinamo Moscow - Arsenal Tula)
    04/07/2020 13:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Dinamo Moscow - CSKA Moscow)
    27/06/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Dinamo Moscow - FC Tambov)
    07/03/2020 13:30
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Dinamo Moscow - Spartak Moscow)
    29/02/2020 13:30
8
13
5
2
6
21:24
17
  • ?
  • Ural - Arsenal Tula
    15/07/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Ural - Dinamo Moscow)
    09/07/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Ural - FC Tambov)
    28/06/2020 13:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Ural - Rubin Kazan)
    20/06/2020 11:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Ural - Spartak Moscow)
    24/11/2019 11:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Ural - FC Orenburg)
    04/11/2019 11:00
9
13
5
2
6
7:11
17
  • ?
  • Rubin Kazan - FC Rostov
    16/07/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Rubin Kazan - FC Krasnodar)
    09/07/2020 17:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Rubin Kazan - FC Orenburg)
    05/07/2020 15:30
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Rubin Kazan - Lokomotiv Moscow)
    27/06/2020 14:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Rubin Kazan - Krylya Sovetov Samara)
    08/03/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Rubin Kazan - Zenit St. Petersburg)
    23/11/2019 11:00
10
15
4
3
8
21:24
15
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Arsenal Tula - FC Tambov)
    11/07/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 4(Arsenal Tula - Krylya Sovetov Samara)
    07/07/2020 17:30
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Arsenal Tula - FK Akhmat)
    01/07/2020 14:30
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Arsenal Tula - Spartak Moscow)
    20/06/2020 13:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Arsenal Tula - Rubin Kazan)
    14/03/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Arsenal Tula - Lokomotiv Moscow)
    06/12/2019 16:30
11
14
3
4
7
11:16
13
  • ?
  • Spartak Moscow - FK Akhmat
    15/07/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Spartak Moscow - Lokomotiv Moscow)
    08/07/2020 17:30
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Spartak Moscow - FC Tambov)
    04/07/2020 15:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Spartak Moscow - FC Ufa)
    27/06/2020 13:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Spartak Moscow - FC Krasnodar)
    09/03/2020 13:30
  • L
  • 1 : 4(Spartak Moscow - FC Rostov)
    08/12/2019 16:00
12
15
6
3
6
28:16
21
  • W
  • 1 : 0(PFC Sochi - Spartak Moscow)
    11/07/2020 17:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(PFC Sochi - Dinamo Moscow)
    01/07/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 10 : 1(PFC Sochi - FC Rostov)
    19/06/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(PFC Sochi - FC Krasnodar)
    15/03/2020 11:00
  • W
  • 5 : 1(PFC Sochi - FC Orenburg)
    11/03/2020 16:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(PFC Sochi - Ural)
    08/03/2020 13:30
13
15
2
8
5
13:21
14
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FK Akhmat - Zenit St. Petersburg)
    11/07/2020 15:30
  • L
  • 0 : 4(FK Akhmat - CSKA Moscow)
    04/07/2020 17:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FK Akhmat - PFC Sochi)
    26/06/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(FK Akhmat - Dinamo Moscow)
    13/03/2020 16:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FK Akhmat - FC Rostov)
    29/02/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(FK Akhmat - FC Ufa)
    07/12/2019 16:00
14
14
5
1
8
18:17
16
  • ?
  • FC Tambov - PFC Sochi
    16/07/2020 17:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(FC Tambov - FK Akhmat)
    07/07/2020 15:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(FC Tambov - Zenit St. Petersburg)
    01/07/2020 14:30
  • W
  • 3 : 0(FC Tambov - Krylya Sovetov Samara)
    16/03/2020 16:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(FC Tambov - Rubin Kazan)
    01/03/2020 11:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(FC Tambov - FC Orenburg)
    07/12/2019 11:00
15
Relegation (Championship)
13
2
4
7
13:18
10
  • ?
  • Krylya Sovetov Samara - FC Krasnodar
    15/07/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Krylya Sovetov Samara - FC Rostov)
    04/07/2020 15:30
  • L
  • 2 : 4(Krylya Sovetov Samara - FK Akhmat)
    19/06/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Krylya Sovetov Samara - FC Orenburg)
    28/02/2020 15:30
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Krylya Sovetov Samara - Ural)
    08/12/2019 11:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Krylya Sovetov Samara - FC Ufa)
    30/11/2019 11:00
16
Relegation (Championship)
15
3
4
8
13:25
13
  • D
  • 0 : 0(FC Orenburg - FC Rostov)
    12/07/2020 15:30
  • L
  • 0 : 4(FC Orenburg - CSKA Moscow)
    08/07/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(FC Orenburg - Ural)
    01/07/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(FC Orenburg - FC Krasnodar)
    27/06/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(FC Orenburg - Spartak Moscow)
    14/03/2020 11:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(FC Orenburg - Arsenal Tula)
    07/03/2020 11:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Group Stage)
14
11
1
2
26:8
34
  • ?
  • FC Rostov - Zenit St. Petersburg
    22/07/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FK Akhmat - Zenit St. Petersburg)
    11/07/2020 15:30
  • W
  • 2 : 4(FC Krasnodar - Zenit St. Petersburg)
    05/07/2020 17:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(FC Tambov - Zenit St. Petersburg)
    01/07/2020 14:30
  • W
  • 0 : 4(CSKA Moscow - Zenit St. Petersburg)
    20/06/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Rubin Kazan - Zenit St. Petersburg)
    23/11/2019 11:00
2
Champions League (Group Stage)
14
8
4
2
21:15
28
  • ?
  • Ural - Lokomotiv Moscow
    22/07/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Spartak Moscow - Lokomotiv Moscow)
    08/07/2020 17:30
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Rubin Kazan - Lokomotiv Moscow)
    27/06/2020 14:30
  • W
  • 1 : 3(FC Rostov - Lokomotiv Moscow)
    15/03/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Zenit St. Petersburg - Lokomotiv Moscow)
    29/02/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Arsenal Tula - Lokomotiv Moscow)
    06/12/2019 16:30
3
Champions League (Qualification)
14
6
4
4
21:16
22
  • ?
  • Krylya Sovetov Samara - FC Krasnodar
    15/07/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Rubin Kazan - FC Krasnodar)
    09/07/2020 17:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FC Rostov - FC Krasnodar)
    01/07/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(FC Orenburg - FC Krasnodar)
    27/06/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(PFC Sochi - FC Krasnodar)
    15/03/2020 11:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Spartak Moscow - FC Krasnodar)
    09/03/2020 13:30
4
Europa League (Qualification)
14
7
4
3
25:13
25
  • ?
  • Lokomotiv Moscow - CSKA Moscow
    16/07/2020 17:30
  • W
  • 0 : 4(FC Orenburg - CSKA Moscow)
    08/07/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 4(FK Akhmat - CSKA Moscow)
    04/07/2020 17:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Dinamo Moscow - CSKA Moscow)
    27/06/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(FC Rostov - CSKA Moscow)
    09/03/2020 11:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FC Krasnodar - CSKA Moscow)
    07/12/2019 13:30
5
Europa League (Qualification)
14
4
5
5
21:32
17
  • ?
  • Rubin Kazan - FC Rostov
    16/07/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(FC Orenburg - FC Rostov)
    12/07/2020 15:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Krylya Sovetov Samara - FC Rostov)
    04/07/2020 15:30
  • L
  • 10 : 1(PFC Sochi - FC Rostov)
    19/06/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FK Akhmat - FC Rostov)
    29/02/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 4(Spartak Moscow - FC Rostov)
    08/12/2019 16:00
6
15
3
8
4
7:11
17
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Lokomotiv Moscow - FC Ufa)
    12/07/2020 13:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(FC Rostov - FC Ufa)
    08/07/2020 17:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Spartak Moscow - FC Ufa)
    27/06/2020 13:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(CSKA Moscow - FC Ufa)
    15/03/2020 13:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Zenit St. Petersburg - FC Ufa)
    09/03/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(FC Krasnodar - FC Ufa)
    01/03/2020 13:30
7
13
5
4
4
12:15
19
  • ?
  • FC Ufa - Dinamo Moscow
    16/07/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Ural - Dinamo Moscow)
    09/07/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(PFC Sochi - Dinamo Moscow)
    01/07/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(FK Akhmat - Dinamo Moscow)
    13/03/2020 16:30
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Zenit St. Petersburg - Dinamo Moscow)
    06/12/2019 16:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Lokomotiv Moscow - Dinamo Moscow)
    01/12/2019 13:30
8
15
4
6
5
14:25
18
  • L
  • 3 : 0(FC Krasnodar - Ural)
    12/07/2020 17:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FC Ufa - Ural)
    05/07/2020 13:30
  • W
  • 0 : 3(FC Orenburg - Ural)
    01/07/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 7 : 1(Zenit St. Petersburg - Ural)
    14/03/2020 13:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(PFC Sochi - Ural)
    08/03/2020 13:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(CSKA Moscow - Ural)
    29/02/2020 11:00
9
15
3
8
4
10:15
17
  • D
  • 1 : 1(CSKA Moscow - Rubin Kazan)
    12/07/2020 15:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(FC Ufa - Rubin Kazan)
    01/07/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Ural - Rubin Kazan)
    20/06/2020 11:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Arsenal Tula - Rubin Kazan)
    14/03/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(FC Tambov - Rubin Kazan)
    01/03/2020 11:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(PFC Sochi - Rubin Kazan)
    08/12/2019 13:30
10
13
6
1
6
13:16
19
  • ?
  • Ural - Arsenal Tula
    15/07/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Dinamo Moscow - Arsenal Tula)
    04/07/2020 13:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(FC Rostov - Arsenal Tula)
    27/06/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(FC Orenburg - Arsenal Tula)
    07/03/2020 11:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(PFC Sochi - Arsenal Tula)
    01/03/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(CSKA Moscow - Arsenal Tula)
    02/12/2019 16:30
11
14
6
2
6
19:16
20
  • ?
  • Rubin Kazan - Spartak Moscow
    22/07/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(PFC Sochi - Spartak Moscow)
    11/07/2020 17:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(CSKA Moscow - Spartak Moscow)
    30/06/2020 17:30
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Arsenal Tula - Spartak Moscow)
    20/06/2020 13:30
  • W
  • 1 : 3(FC Orenburg - Spartak Moscow)
    14/03/2020 11:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Dinamo Moscow - Spartak Moscow)
    29/02/2020 13:30
12
13
2
6
5
12:17
12
  • ?
  • FC Tambov - PFC Sochi
    16/07/2020 17:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Zenit St. Petersburg - PFC Sochi)
    08/07/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Lokomotiv Moscow - PFC Sochi)
    04/07/2020 17:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FK Akhmat - PFC Sochi)
    26/06/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FC Ufa - PFC Sochi)
    24/11/2019 08:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(FC Rostov - PFC Sochi)
    26/10/2019 16:00
13
13
5
2
6
14:18
17
  • ?
  • Spartak Moscow - FK Akhmat
    15/07/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(FC Tambov - FK Akhmat)
    07/07/2020 15:30
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Arsenal Tula - FK Akhmat)
    01/07/2020 14:30
  • W
  • 2 : 4(Krylya Sovetov Samara - FK Akhmat)
    19/06/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Lokomotiv Moscow - FK Akhmat)
    08/03/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(FC Orenburg - FK Akhmat)
    23/11/2019 08:30
14
14
3
3
8
16:22
12
  • ?
  • CSKA Moscow - FC Tambov
    22/07/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Arsenal Tula - FC Tambov)
    11/07/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Spartak Moscow - FC Tambov)
    04/07/2020 15:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Ural - FC Tambov)
    28/06/2020 13:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(FC Ufa - FC Tambov)
    21/06/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Dinamo Moscow - FC Tambov)
    07/03/2020 13:30
15
Relegation (Championship)
15
5
2
8
17:22
17
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Dinamo Moscow - Krylya Sovetov Samara)
    12/07/2020 15:30
  • W
  • 2 : 4(Arsenal Tula - Krylya Sovetov Samara)
    07/07/2020 17:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Lokomotiv Moscow - Krylya Sovetov Samara)
    30/06/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Zenit St. Petersburg - Krylya Sovetov Samara)
    26/06/2020 17:30
  • L
  • 3 : 0(FC Tambov - Krylya Sovetov Samara)
    16/03/2020 16:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Rubin Kazan - Krylya Sovetov Samara)
    08/03/2020 11:00
16
Relegation (Championship)
13
3
2
8
13:23
11
  • ?
  • Zenit St. Petersburg - FC Orenburg
    15/07/2020 17:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Rubin Kazan - FC Orenburg)
    05/07/2020 15:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Lokomotiv Moscow - FC Orenburg)
    21/06/2020 14:30
  • L
  • 5 : 1(PFC Sochi - FC Orenburg)
    11/03/2020 16:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Krylya Sovetov Samara - FC Orenburg)
    28/02/2020 15:30
  • L
  • 3 : 0(FC Tambov - FC Orenburg)
    07/12/2019 11:00