National Division - 2020/2021

FC Victoria Rosport10FC Progres Niederkorn

Finished

1
X
2
background of football game timelineHomeGuestGoal70''
goalJordy Soladio
Summary
Second half
goalJordy Soladio
70'
70'

G O O O A A L - Jordy Soladio scores in the penalty shoot-out.

#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Qualification)
8
7
0
1
18:4
21
  • ?
  • RM Hamm Benfica - F91 Dudelange
    25/11/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(US Hostert - F91 Dudelange)
    22/11/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(F91 Dudelange - FC Etzella Ettelbruck)
    21/10/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(US Mondorf les Bains - F91 Dudelange)
    03/10/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(F91 Dudelange - FC Victoria Rosport)
    27/09/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Swift Hesperange - F91 Dudelange)
    23/09/2020 18:00
2
9
6
1
2
22:14
19
  • ?
  • Una Strassen - FC Differdange 03
    29/11/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(FC Differdange 03 - Racing FC Union Luxembourg)
    22/11/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 4(AS Jeunesse Esch - FC Differdange 03)
    21/10/2020 18:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FC Differdange 03 - FC Wiltz 71)
    03/10/2020 17:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(FC Differdange 03 - FC Rodange 91)
    27/09/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 4 : 5(US Hostert - FC Differdange 03)
    23/09/2020 18:00
3
8
5
2
1
18:9
17
  • ?
  • CS Fola Esch - FC Victoria Rosport
    29/11/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Swift Hesperange - CS Fola Esch)
    22/11/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(FC Wiltz 71 - CS Fola Esch)
    21/10/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 4 : 3(CS Fola Esch - FC Progres Niederkorn)
    03/10/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Union Titus Petange - CS Fola Esch)
    28/09/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 4 : 0(CS Fola Esch - RM Hamm Benfica)
    23/09/2020 18:00
4
9
5
2
2
17:11
17
  • ?
  • FC Wiltz 71 - Swift Hesperange
    29/11/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(AS Jeunesse Esch - FC Wiltz 71)
    22/11/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(FC Wiltz 71 - CS Fola Esch)
    21/10/2020 18:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FC Differdange 03 - FC Wiltz 71)
    03/10/2020 17:30
  • W
  • 3 : 0(FC Wiltz 71 - FC Progres Niederkorn)
    27/09/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(FC Rodange 91 - FC Wiltz 71)
    23/09/2020 18:00
5
9
5
1
3
16:12
16
  • ?
  • CS Fola Esch - FC Victoria Rosport
    29/11/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(FC Victoria Rosport - FC Progres Niederkorn)
    22/11/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Union Titus Petange - FC Victoria Rosport)
    21/10/2020 18:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(FC Victoria Rosport - RM Hamm Benfica)
    04/10/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(F91 Dudelange - FC Victoria Rosport)
    27/09/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(FC Victoria Rosport - Una Strassen)
    23/09/2020 18:00
6
8
3
3
2
14:11
12
  • ?
  • FC Wiltz 71 - Swift Hesperange
    29/11/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Swift Hesperange - CS Fola Esch)
    22/11/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Swift Hesperange - Union Titus Petange)
    03/10/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(RM Hamm Benfica - Swift Hesperange)
    27/09/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Swift Hesperange - F91 Dudelange)
    23/09/2020 18:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Una Strassen - Swift Hesperange)
    19/09/2020 16:00
7
9
3
3
3
12:15
12
  • ?
  • Racing FC Union Luxembourg - AS Jeunesse Esch
    29/11/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(AS Jeunesse Esch - FC Wiltz 71)
    22/11/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 4(AS Jeunesse Esch - FC Differdange 03)
    21/10/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(FC Rodange 91 - AS Jeunesse Esch)
    04/10/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(AS Jeunesse Esch - US Hostert)
    27/09/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FC Etzella Ettelbruck - AS Jeunesse Esch)
    23/09/2020 18:00
8
9
2
5
2
7:8
11
  • ?
  • F91 Dudelange - FC Rodange 91
    29/11/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FC Rodange 91 - Una Strassen)
    22/11/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Racing FC Union Luxembourg - FC Rodange 91)
    21/10/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(FC Rodange 91 - AS Jeunesse Esch)
    04/10/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(FC Differdange 03 - FC Rodange 91)
    27/09/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(FC Rodange 91 - FC Wiltz 71)
    23/09/2020 18:00
9
9
3
2
4
14:19
11
  • ?
  • Una Strassen - FC Differdange 03
    29/11/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FC Rodange 91 - Una Strassen)
    22/11/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Una Strassen - US Hostert)
    21/10/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 2 : 4(FC Etzella Ettelbruck - Una Strassen)
    04/10/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Una Strassen - US Mondorf les Bains)
    27/09/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(FC Victoria Rosport - Una Strassen)
    23/09/2020 18:00
10
8
3
1
4
14:13
10
  • ?
  • FC Progres Niederkorn - Racing FC Union Luxembourg
    25/11/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(FC Differdange 03 - Racing FC Union Luxembourg)
    22/11/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Racing FC Union Luxembourg - FC Rodange 91)
    21/10/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 0 : 5(US Hostert - Racing FC Union Luxembourg)
    04/10/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Racing FC Union Luxembourg - FC Etzella Ettelbruck)
    27/09/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(US Mondorf les Bains - Racing FC Union Luxembourg)
    23/09/2020 18:00
11
9
3
1
5
9:11
10
  • ?
  • Union Titus Petange - FC Etzella Ettelbruck
    29/11/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(US Mondorf les Bains - Union Titus Petange)
    22/11/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Union Titus Petange - FC Victoria Rosport)
    21/10/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Swift Hesperange - Union Titus Petange)
    03/10/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Union Titus Petange - CS Fola Esch)
    28/09/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(FC Progres Niederkorn - Union Titus Petange)
    23/09/2020 18:00
12
9
2
2
5
14:19
8
  • ?
  • RM Hamm Benfica - US Hostert
    29/11/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(US Hostert - F91 Dudelange)
    22/11/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Una Strassen - US Hostert)
    21/10/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 0 : 5(US Hostert - Racing FC Union Luxembourg)
    04/10/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(AS Jeunesse Esch - US Hostert)
    27/09/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 4 : 5(US Hostert - FC Differdange 03)
    23/09/2020 18:00
13
9
2
2
5
8:15
8
  • ?
  • FC Progres Niederkorn - US Mondorf les Bains
    29/11/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(US Mondorf les Bains - Union Titus Petange)
    22/11/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(RM Hamm Benfica - US Mondorf les Bains)
    21/10/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(US Mondorf les Bains - F91 Dudelange)
    03/10/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Una Strassen - US Mondorf les Bains)
    27/09/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(US Mondorf les Bains - Racing FC Union Luxembourg)
    23/09/2020 18:00
14
6
2
1
3
8:8
7
  • ?
  • FC Progres Niederkorn - Racing FC Union Luxembourg
    25/11/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(FC Victoria Rosport - FC Progres Niederkorn)
    22/11/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 4 : 3(CS Fola Esch - FC Progres Niederkorn)
    03/10/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(FC Wiltz 71 - FC Progres Niederkorn)
    27/09/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(FC Progres Niederkorn - Union Titus Petange)
    23/09/2020 18:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(RM Hamm Benfica - FC Progres Niederkorn)
    20/09/2020 14:00
15
9
1
2
6
8:21
5
  • ?
  • Union Titus Petange - FC Etzella Ettelbruck
    29/11/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(FC Etzella Ettelbruck - RM Hamm Benfica)
    22/11/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(F91 Dudelange - FC Etzella Ettelbruck)
    21/10/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 2 : 4(FC Etzella Ettelbruck - Una Strassen)
    04/10/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Racing FC Union Luxembourg - FC Etzella Ettelbruck)
    27/09/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FC Etzella Ettelbruck - AS Jeunesse Esch)
    23/09/2020 18:00
16
8
0
4
4
7:16
4
  • ?
  • RM Hamm Benfica - F91 Dudelange
    25/11/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(FC Etzella Ettelbruck - RM Hamm Benfica)
    22/11/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(RM Hamm Benfica - US Mondorf les Bains)
    21/10/2020 18:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(FC Victoria Rosport - RM Hamm Benfica)
    04/10/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(RM Hamm Benfica - Swift Hesperange)
    27/09/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 4 : 0(CS Fola Esch - RM Hamm Benfica)
    23/09/2020 18:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Qualification)
4
4
0
0
10:0
12
  • ?
  • F91 Dudelange - FC Rodange 91
    29/11/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(F91 Dudelange - FC Etzella Ettelbruck)
    21/10/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(F91 Dudelange - FC Victoria Rosport)
    27/09/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(F91 Dudelange - CS Fola Esch)
    20/09/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(F91 Dudelange - Union Titus Petange)
    30/08/2020 14:00
2
5
3
1
1
9:5
10
  • ?
  • FC Differdange 03 - F91 Dudelange
    06/12/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(FC Differdange 03 - Racing FC Union Luxembourg)
    22/11/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FC Differdange 03 - FC Wiltz 71)
    03/10/2020 17:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(FC Differdange 03 - FC Rodange 91)
    27/09/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(FC Differdange 03 - FC Etzella Ettelbruck)
    19/09/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(FC Differdange 03 - FC Victoria Rosport)
    30/08/2020 17:00
3
3
2
1
0
9:2
7
  • ?
  • CS Fola Esch - FC Victoria Rosport
    29/11/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 4 : 3(CS Fola Esch - FC Progres Niederkorn)
    03/10/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 4 : 0(CS Fola Esch - RM Hamm Benfica)
    23/09/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 4 : 1(CS Fola Esch - Una Strassen)
    12/09/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(CS Fola Esch - AS Jeunesse Esch)
    22/08/2020 18:00
4
5
4
0
1
13:7
12
  • ?
  • FC Wiltz 71 - Swift Hesperange
    29/11/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(FC Wiltz 71 - CS Fola Esch)
    21/10/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(FC Wiltz 71 - FC Progres Niederkorn)
    27/09/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(FC Wiltz 71 - Union Titus Petange)
    19/09/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 5 : 3(FC Wiltz 71 - RM Hamm Benfica)
    30/08/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(FC Wiltz 71 - FC Etzella Ettelbruck)
    22/08/2020 16:30
5
5
3
1
1
10:6
10
  • ?
  • FC Victoria Rosport - Swift Hesperange
    06/12/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(FC Victoria Rosport - FC Progres Niederkorn)
    22/11/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(FC Victoria Rosport - RM Hamm Benfica)
    04/10/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(FC Victoria Rosport - Una Strassen)
    23/09/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(FC Victoria Rosport - AS Jeunesse Esch)
    13/09/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(FC Victoria Rosport - FC Rodange 91)
    23/08/2020 14:00
6
5
2
1
2
8:7
7
  • ?
  • Swift Hesperange - US Mondorf les Bains
    13/12/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Swift Hesperange - CS Fola Esch)
    22/11/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Swift Hesperange - Union Titus Petange)
    03/10/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Swift Hesperange - F91 Dudelange)
    23/09/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Swift Hesperange - Racing FC Union Luxembourg)
    13/09/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Swift Hesperange - FC Differdange 03)
    22/08/2020 17:30
7
5
2
1
2
6:9
7
  • ?
  • AS Jeunesse Esch - Una Strassen
    06/12/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(AS Jeunesse Esch - FC Wiltz 71)
    22/11/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 4(AS Jeunesse Esch - FC Differdange 03)
    21/10/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(AS Jeunesse Esch - US Hostert)
    27/09/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(AS Jeunesse Esch - US Mondorf les Bains)
    18/09/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(AS Jeunesse Esch - Swift Hesperange)
    30/08/2020 17:00
8
5
2
3
0
5:3
9
  • ?
  • FC Rodange 91 - RM Hamm Benfica
    06/12/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FC Rodange 91 - Una Strassen)
    22/11/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(FC Rodange 91 - AS Jeunesse Esch)
    04/10/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(FC Rodange 91 - FC Wiltz 71)
    23/09/2020 18:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FC Rodange 91 - US Hostert)
    19/09/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(FC Rodange 91 - US Mondorf les Bains)
    30/08/2020 14:00
9
4
2
1
1
8:8
7
  • ?
  • Una Strassen - FC Differdange 03
    29/11/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Una Strassen - US Hostert)
    21/10/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Una Strassen - US Mondorf les Bains)
    27/09/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Una Strassen - Swift Hesperange)
    19/09/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 0 : 4(Una Strassen - FC Progres Niederkorn)
    30/08/2020 17:00
10
4
1
1
2
4:7
4
  • ?
  • Racing FC Union Luxembourg - AS Jeunesse Esch
    29/11/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Racing FC Union Luxembourg - FC Rodange 91)
    21/10/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Racing FC Union Luxembourg - FC Etzella Ettelbruck)
    27/09/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Racing FC Union Luxembourg - FC Victoria Rosport)
    19/09/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Racing FC Union Luxembourg - CS Fola Esch)
    29/08/2020 16:00
11
4
2
1
1
5:2
7
  • ?
  • Union Titus Petange - FC Etzella Ettelbruck
    29/11/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Union Titus Petange - FC Victoria Rosport)
    21/10/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Union Titus Petange - CS Fola Esch)
    28/09/2020 18:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Union Titus Petange - RM Hamm Benfica)
    13/09/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Union Titus Petange - Una Strassen)
    22/08/2020 17:00
12
5
2
0
3
10:13
6
  • ?
  • US Hostert - Union Titus Petange
    06/12/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(US Hostert - F91 Dudelange)
    22/11/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 5(US Hostert - Racing FC Union Luxembourg)
    04/10/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 4 : 5(US Hostert - FC Differdange 03)
    23/09/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(US Hostert - FC Wiltz 71)
    13/09/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(US Hostert - FC Etzella Ettelbruck)
    30/08/2020 14:00
13
5
1
1
3
5:10
4
  • ?
  • US Mondorf les Bains - CS Fola Esch
    06/12/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(US Mondorf les Bains - Union Titus Petange)
    22/11/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(US Mondorf les Bains - F91 Dudelange)
    03/10/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(US Mondorf les Bains - Racing FC Union Luxembourg)
    23/09/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(US Mondorf les Bains - FC Differdange 03)
    13/09/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(US Mondorf les Bains - US Hostert)
    23/08/2020 16:00
14
2
1
0
1
4:4
3
  • ?
  • FC Progres Niederkorn - Racing FC Union Luxembourg
    25/11/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(FC Progres Niederkorn - Union Titus Petange)
    23/09/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(FC Progres Niederkorn - F91 Dudelange)
    12/09/2020 16:30
15
4
1
2
1
6:7
5
  • ?
  • FC Etzella Ettelbruck - FC Progres Niederkorn
    06/12/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(FC Etzella Ettelbruck - RM Hamm Benfica)
    22/11/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 4(FC Etzella Ettelbruck - Una Strassen)
    04/10/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FC Etzella Ettelbruck - AS Jeunesse Esch)
    23/09/2020 18:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FC Etzella Ettelbruck - FC Rodange 91)
    13/09/2020 14:00
16
3
0
2
1
1:3
2
  • ?
  • RM Hamm Benfica - F91 Dudelange
    25/11/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(RM Hamm Benfica - US Mondorf les Bains)
    21/10/2020 18:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(RM Hamm Benfica - Swift Hesperange)
    27/09/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(RM Hamm Benfica - FC Progres Niederkorn)
    20/09/2020 14:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Qualification)
4
3
0
1
8:4
9
  • ?
  • RM Hamm Benfica - F91 Dudelange
    25/11/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(US Hostert - F91 Dudelange)
    22/11/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(US Mondorf les Bains - F91 Dudelange)
    03/10/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Swift Hesperange - F91 Dudelange)
    23/09/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(FC Progres Niederkorn - F91 Dudelange)
    12/09/2020 16:30
2
4
3
0
1
13:9
9
  • ?
  • Una Strassen - FC Differdange 03
    29/11/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 4(AS Jeunesse Esch - FC Differdange 03)
    21/10/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 4 : 5(US Hostert - FC Differdange 03)
    23/09/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(US Mondorf les Bains - FC Differdange 03)
    13/09/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Swift Hesperange - FC Differdange 03)
    22/08/2020 17:30
3
5
3
1
1
9:7
10
  • ?
  • US Mondorf les Bains - CS Fola Esch
    06/12/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Swift Hesperange - CS Fola Esch)
    22/11/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(FC Wiltz 71 - CS Fola Esch)
    21/10/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Union Titus Petange - CS Fola Esch)
    28/09/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(F91 Dudelange - CS Fola Esch)
    20/09/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Racing FC Union Luxembourg - CS Fola Esch)
    29/08/2020 16:00
4
4
1
2
1
4:4
5
  • ?
  • Racing FC Union Luxembourg - FC Wiltz 71
    06/12/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(AS Jeunesse Esch - FC Wiltz 71)
    22/11/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FC Differdange 03 - FC Wiltz 71)
    03/10/2020 17:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(FC Rodange 91 - FC Wiltz 71)
    23/09/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(US Hostert - FC Wiltz 71)
    13/09/2020 14:00
5
4
2
0
2
6:6
6
  • ?
  • CS Fola Esch - FC Victoria Rosport
    29/11/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Union Titus Petange - FC Victoria Rosport)
    21/10/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(F91 Dudelange - FC Victoria Rosport)
    27/09/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Racing FC Union Luxembourg - FC Victoria Rosport)
    19/09/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(FC Differdange 03 - FC Victoria Rosport)
    30/08/2020 17:00
6
3
1
2
0
6:4
5
  • ?
  • FC Wiltz 71 - Swift Hesperange
    29/11/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(RM Hamm Benfica - Swift Hesperange)
    27/09/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Una Strassen - Swift Hesperange)
    19/09/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(AS Jeunesse Esch - Swift Hesperange)
    30/08/2020 17:00
7
4
1
2
1
6:6
5
  • ?
  • Racing FC Union Luxembourg - AS Jeunesse Esch
    29/11/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(FC Rodange 91 - AS Jeunesse Esch)
    04/10/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FC Etzella Ettelbruck - AS Jeunesse Esch)
    23/09/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(FC Victoria Rosport - AS Jeunesse Esch)
    13/09/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(CS Fola Esch - AS Jeunesse Esch)
    22/08/2020 18:00
8
4
0
2
2
2:5
2
  • ?
  • F91 Dudelange - FC Rodange 91
    29/11/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Racing FC Union Luxembourg - FC Rodange 91)
    21/10/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(FC Differdange 03 - FC Rodange 91)
    27/09/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FC Etzella Ettelbruck - FC Rodange 91)
    13/09/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(FC Victoria Rosport - FC Rodange 91)
    23/08/2020 14:00
9
5
1
1
3
6:11
4
  • ?
  • AS Jeunesse Esch - Una Strassen
    06/12/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FC Rodange 91 - Una Strassen)
    22/11/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 4(FC Etzella Ettelbruck - Una Strassen)
    04/10/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(FC Victoria Rosport - Una Strassen)
    23/09/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 4 : 1(CS Fola Esch - Una Strassen)
    12/09/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Union Titus Petange - Una Strassen)
    22/08/2020 17:00
10
4
2
0
2
10:6
6
  • ?
  • FC Progres Niederkorn - Racing FC Union Luxembourg
    25/11/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(FC Differdange 03 - Racing FC Union Luxembourg)
    22/11/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 5(US Hostert - Racing FC Union Luxembourg)
    04/10/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(US Mondorf les Bains - Racing FC Union Luxembourg)
    23/09/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Swift Hesperange - Racing FC Union Luxembourg)
    13/09/2020 14:00
11
5
1
0
4
4:9
3
  • ?
  • US Hostert - Union Titus Petange
    06/12/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(US Mondorf les Bains - Union Titus Petange)
    22/11/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Swift Hesperange - Union Titus Petange)
    03/10/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(FC Progres Niederkorn - Union Titus Petange)
    23/09/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(FC Wiltz 71 - Union Titus Petange)
    19/09/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(F91 Dudelange - Union Titus Petange)
    30/08/2020 14:00
12
4
0
2
2
4:6
2
  • ?
  • RM Hamm Benfica - US Hostert
    29/11/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Una Strassen - US Hostert)
    21/10/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(AS Jeunesse Esch - US Hostert)
    27/09/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FC Rodange 91 - US Hostert)
    19/09/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(US Mondorf les Bains - US Hostert)
    23/08/2020 16:00
13
4
1
1
2
3:5
4
  • ?
  • FC Progres Niederkorn - US Mondorf les Bains
    29/11/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(RM Hamm Benfica - US Mondorf les Bains)
    21/10/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Una Strassen - US Mondorf les Bains)
    27/09/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(AS Jeunesse Esch - US Mondorf les Bains)
    18/09/2020 18:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(FC Rodange 91 - US Mondorf les Bains)
    30/08/2020 14:00
14
4
1
1
2
4:4
4
  • ?
  • FC Etzella Ettelbruck - FC Progres Niederkorn
    06/12/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(FC Victoria Rosport - FC Progres Niederkorn)
    22/11/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 4 : 3(CS Fola Esch - FC Progres Niederkorn)
    03/10/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(FC Wiltz 71 - FC Progres Niederkorn)
    27/09/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(RM Hamm Benfica - FC Progres Niederkorn)
    20/09/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 0 : 4(Una Strassen - FC Progres Niederkorn)
    30/08/2020 17:00
15
5
0
0
5
2:14
0
  • ?
  • Union Titus Petange - FC Etzella Ettelbruck
    29/11/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(F91 Dudelange - FC Etzella Ettelbruck)
    21/10/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Racing FC Union Luxembourg - FC Etzella Ettelbruck)
    27/09/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(FC Differdange 03 - FC Etzella Ettelbruck)
    19/09/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(US Hostert - FC Etzella Ettelbruck)
    30/08/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(FC Wiltz 71 - FC Etzella Ettelbruck)
    22/08/2020 16:30
16
5
0
2
3
6:13
2
  • ?
  • FC Rodange 91 - RM Hamm Benfica
    06/12/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(FC Etzella Ettelbruck - RM Hamm Benfica)
    22/11/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(FC Victoria Rosport - RM Hamm Benfica)
    04/10/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 4 : 0(CS Fola Esch - RM Hamm Benfica)
    23/09/2020 18:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Union Titus Petange - RM Hamm Benfica)
    13/09/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 5 : 3(FC Wiltz 71 - RM Hamm Benfica)
    30/08/2020 14:00