Regionalliga Northeast - 2019/2020

FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin20RW Erfurt

Cancelled

1
X
2

Official Streams:

Summary
Second half
goalMc Moordy Huether
54'
goalRudolf Ndualu
76'
76'

G O O O A A L - Rudolf Ndualu scores in the penalty shoot-out.

54'

G O O O A A L - Mc Moordy Huether scores in the penalty shoot-out.

BookmakerTotalOverUnder
BWin0.501.039.00
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
BWin1.501.263.50
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Fonbet2.501.702.02
BWin2.501.801.91
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
10Bet2.751.891.72
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
BWin3.503.001.34
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
BWin4.505.251.12
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
BWin0.501.343.00
William Hill0.501.402.75
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
188Bet1.001.802.06
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
10Bet1.502.751.33
BWin1.502.601.44
William Hill1.502.751.40
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
BWin2.506.251.09
William Hill2.507.001.08
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
William Hill3.5017.001.01
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
BWin0.501.223.80
William Hill0.501.253.75
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
10Bet1.501.941.68
BWin1.502.051.70
William Hill1.502.051.70
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
BWin2.504.201.19
William Hill2.504.331.20
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
William Hill3.509.001.05
BookmakerHandicap12
William Hill-0.502.621.44
BookmakerHandicap12
Fonbet0.001.751.95
BookmakerCS1
BWin0:09.00
William Hill0:011.00
Betway0:011.00
BookmakerCS1
BWin0:19.50
William Hill0:18.50
Betway0:19.00
BookmakerCS1
BWin0:213.50
William Hill0:213.00
188Bet0:213.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:323.00
BWin0:326.00
William Hill0:326.00
188Bet0:326.00
Betway0:323.00
BookmakerCS1
SportingBet0:451.00
BWin0:451.00
William Hill0:461.00
188Bet0:476.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:5201.00
William Hill0:5101.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:6201.00
Betsafe0:6200.00
Betsson Sportsbook0:6200.00
10Bet0:61.00
William Hill0:6126.00
Betway0:61.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:7201.00
10Bet0:71.00
William Hill0:7151.00
Betway0:71.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:8201.00
10Bet0:81.00
William Hill0:8151.00
Betway0:81.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:9201.00
10Bet0:91.00
William Hill0:9151.00
Betway0:91.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:10201.00
William Hill0:10151.00
Betway0:101.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:11201.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:08.00
BWin1:09.00
William Hill1:08.50
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:15.50
SportingBet1:17.50
BWin1:17.50
William Hill1:16.00
Betway1:16.50
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:28.00
SportingBet1:210.50
BWin1:210.50
William Hill1:29.50
BookmakerCS1
SportingBet1:319.50
BWin1:319.50
William Hill1:321.00
BookmakerCS1
SportingBet1:441.00
BWin1:441.00
William Hill1:446.00
BookmakerCS1
William Hill1:5101.00
Betway1:5101.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:6201.00
10Bet1:61.00
William Hill1:6126.00
Betway1:61.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:7201.00
10Bet1:71.00
William Hill1:7151.00
Betway1:71.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:8201.00
10Bet1:81.00
Betway1:81.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:9201.00
10Bet1:91.00
Betway1:91.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:10201.00
Betway1:101.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power2:010.00
SportingBet2:012.50
BWin2:012.50
William Hill2:012.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power2:17.50
SportingBet2:19.75
BWin2:19.75
William Hill2:19.50
Betway2:19.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power2:29.50
BWin2:214.00
William Hill2:213.00
BookmakerCS1
SportingBet2:326.00
BWin2:326.00
William Hill2:329.00
188Bet2:326.00
BookmakerCS1
BWin2:467.00
William Hill2:461.00
Betway2:451.00
BookmakerCS1
William Hill2:5101.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power2:6201.00
10Bet2:61.00
William Hill2:6126.00
Betway2:61.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power2:7201.00
10Bet2:71.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power2:8201.00
10Bet2:81.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power2:9201.00
10Bet2:91.00
BookmakerCS1
SportingBet3:021.00
BWin3:021.00
William Hill3:023.00
BookmakerCS1
BWin3:118.00
William Hill3:119.00
BookmakerCS1
BWin3:226.00
William Hill3:229.00
188Bet3:226.00
BookmakerCS1
BWin3:351.00
William Hill3:346.00
BookmakerCS1
BWin3:481.00
Expekt3:4101.00
William Hill3:491.00
Betway3:481.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power3:5201.00
10Bet3:51.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power3:6201.00
10Bet3:61.00
Betway3:61.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power3:7201.00
10Bet3:71.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power3:8201.00
10Bet3:81.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet3:91.00
BookmakerCS1
SportingBet4:051.00
BWin4:051.00
William Hill4:051.00
Marathon4:058.00
Betway4:051.00
BookmakerCS1
SportingBet4:136.00
BWin4:136.00
William Hill4:146.00
BookmakerCS1
SportingBet4:251.00
BWin4:251.00
William Hill4:261.00
188Bet4:271.00
Betway4:251.00
BookmakerCS1
BWin4:381.00
Expekt4:3101.00
William Hill4:391.00
Betway4:381.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power4:4201.00
10Bet4:41.00
SportingBet4:4151.00
BWin4:4151.00
Expekt4:4101.00
William Hill4:4126.00
188Bet4:4151.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power4:5201.00
10Bet4:51.00
Betway4:51.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power4:6201.00
10Bet4:61.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power4:7201.00
10Bet4:71.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet4:81.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet4:91.00
BookmakerCS1
William Hill5:0101.00
BookmakerCS1
Betsafe5:1100.00
Betsson Sportsbook5:1100.00
William Hill5:191.00
BookmakerCS1
William Hill5:2101.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power5:3201.00
10Bet5:31.00
Betway5:3251.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power5:4201.00
10Bet5:41.00
Betway5:41.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power5:5201.00
10Bet5:51.00
Betway5:51.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power5:6201.00
10Bet5:61.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet5:71.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet5:81.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet5:91.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power6:0201.00
10Bet6:01.00
William Hill6:0126.00
Betway6:01.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power6:1201.00
10Bet6:11.00
William Hill6:1126.00
Betway6:11.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power6:2201.00
10Bet6:21.00
William Hill6:2126.00
Betway6:21.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power6:3201.00
10Bet6:31.00
Betway6:31.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power6:4201.00
10Bet6:41.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power6:5201.00
10Bet6:51.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet6:61.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet6:71.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet6:81.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet6:91.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power7:0201.00
10Bet7:01.00
William Hill7:0151.00
Betway7:01.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power7:1201.00
10Bet7:11.00
William Hill7:1151.00
Betway7:11.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power7:2201.00
10Bet7:21.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power7:3201.00
10Bet7:31.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power7:4201.00
10Bet7:41.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet7:51.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet7:61.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet7:71.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet7:81.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet7:91.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power8:0201.00
10Bet8:01.00
William Hill8:0151.00
Betway8:01.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power8:1201.00
10Bet8:11.00
Betway8:11.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power8:2201.00
10Bet8:21.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power8:3201.00
10Bet8:31.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet8:41.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet8:51.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet8:61.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet8:71.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet8:81.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet8:91.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power9:0201.00
10Bet9:01.00
William Hill9:0151.00
Betway9:01.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power9:1201.00
10Bet9:11.00
Betway9:11.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power9:2201.00
10Bet9:21.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet9:31.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet9:41.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet9:51.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet9:61.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet9:71.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet9:81.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet9:91.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power10:0201.00
William Hill10:0151.00
Betway10:01.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power10:1201.00
Betway10:11.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power11:0201.00
BookmakerCS1
BWin0:03.00
BookmakerCS1
SportingBet0:15.00
BWin0:15.00
BookmakerCS1
SportingBet0:213.00
BWin0:213.00
BookmakerCS1
SportingBet0:341.00
BWin0:341.00
BookmakerCS1
SportingBet0:4101.00
BWin0:4101.00
BookmakerCS1
SportingBet1:04.75
BWin1:04.75
BookmakerCS1
BWin1:17.25
BookmakerCS1
10Bet1:220.00
BWin1:219.50
BookmakerCS1
BWin1:367.00
BookmakerCS1
BWin1:4101.00
BookmakerCS1
SportingBet2:012.00
BWin2:012.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet2:120.00
BWin2:118.50
BookmakerCS1
10Bet2:247.00
BWin2:251.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet2:31.00
SportingBet2:381.00
BWin2:381.00
BookmakerCS1
BWin2:4201.00
BookmakerCS1
BWin3:041.00
BookmakerCS1
BWin3:151.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet3:21.00
SportingBet3:2101.00
BWin3:2101.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet3:31.00
BWin3:3151.00
BookmakerCS1
BWin3:4151.00
BookmakerCS1
BWin4:0101.00
BookmakerCS1
BWin4:1126.00
BookmakerCS1
BWin4:2201.00
BookmakerCS1
BWin4:3151.00
BookmakerCS1
BWin4:4151.00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
23
15
2
6
59:31
47
  • ?
  • VSG Altglienicke - Babelsberg
    13/03/2020 18:00
  • ?
  • VSG Altglienicke - RW Erfurt
    10/05/2020 11:30
  • W
  • 2 : 4(BSG Chemie Leipzig - VSG Altglienicke)
    07/03/2020 12:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(BFC Dynamo - VSG Altglienicke)
    21/02/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(VSG Altglienicke - Berliner AK 07)
    16/02/2020 12:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(ZFC Meuselwitz - VSG Altglienicke)
    09/02/2020 12:30
2
22
13
8
1
43:24
47
  • ?
  • Lokomotive Leipzig - BFC Dynamo
    13/03/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 4 : 2(Lokomotive Leipzig - ZFC Meuselwitz)
    28/02/2020 18:30
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Optik Rathenow - Lokomotive Leipzig)
    22/02/2020 12:30
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Lokomotive Leipzig - VfB Auerbach)
    16/02/2020 12:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Energie Cottbus - Lokomotive Leipzig)
    08/02/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Lokomotive Leipzig - FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin)
    01/02/2020 12:30
3
23
13
6
4
53:32
45
  • ?
  • Energie Cottbus - Berliner AK 07
    14/03/2020 12:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(ZFC Meuselwitz - Energie Cottbus)
    08/03/2020 12:35
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Energie Cottbus - Optik Rathenow)
    29/02/2020 12:30
  • L
  • 3 : 2(VfB Auerbach - Energie Cottbus)
    22/02/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Energie Cottbus - FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin)
    16/02/2020 12:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Energie Cottbus - Lokomotive Leipzig)
    08/02/2020 15:00
4
24
11
7
6
45:32
40
  • ?
  • Germania Halberstadt - FSV Union Fuerstenwalde
    15/03/2020 12:30
  • ?
  • RW Erfurt - FSV Union Fuerstenwalde
    19/04/2020 11:30
  • W
  • 0 : 2(FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin - FSV Union Fuerstenwalde)
    08/03/2020 12:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(FSV Union Fuerstenwalde - Bischofswerdaer FV)
    01/03/2020 12:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Babelsberg - FSV Union Fuerstenwalde)
    22/02/2020 12:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(FSV Union Fuerstenwalde - BSG Chemie Leipzig)
    16/02/2020 12:30
5
23
12
2
9
59:42
38
  • ?
  • Hertha Berlin II - BSG Chemie Leipzig
    15/03/2020 12:30
  • ?
  • RW Erfurt - Hertha Berlin II
    16/05/2020 11:30
  • L
  • 4 : 7(Hertha Berlin II - BFC Dynamo)
    28/02/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Berliner AK 07 - Hertha Berlin II)
    23/02/2020 12:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Hertha Berlin II - ZFC Meuselwitz)
    14/02/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Optik Rathenow - Hertha Berlin II)
    07/02/2020 18:00
6
23
10
7
6
35:29
37
  • ?
  • Lokomotive Leipzig - BFC Dynamo
    13/03/2020 18:00
  • ?
  • BFC Dynamo - RW Erfurt
    06/03/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 4 : 7(Hertha Berlin II - BFC Dynamo)
    28/02/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(BFC Dynamo - VSG Altglienicke)
    21/02/2020 18:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(SV Lichtenberg 47 - BFC Dynamo)
    16/02/2020 12:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(BFC Dynamo - Germania Halberstadt)
    08/02/2020 12:30
7
22
9
6
7
47:35
33
  • ?
  • Energie Cottbus - Berliner AK 07
    14/03/2020 12:30
  • ?
  • RW Erfurt - Berliner AK 07
    01/03/2020 12:30
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Berliner AK 07 - Hertha Berlin II)
    23/02/2020 12:30
  • W
  • 1 : 3(VSG Altglienicke - Berliner AK 07)
    16/02/2020 12:30
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Berliner AK 07 - SV Lichtenberg 47)
    09/02/2020 12:30
  • W
  • 1 : 5(Germania Halberstadt - Berliner AK 07)
    31/01/2020 18:00
8
21
6
11
4
20:17
29
  • ?
  • Optik Rathenow - FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin
    13/03/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin - FSV Union Fuerstenwalde)
    08/03/2020 12:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Energie Cottbus - FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin)
    16/02/2020 12:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin - Babelsberg)
    09/02/2020 12:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Lokomotive Leipzig - FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin)
    01/02/2020 12:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin - BSG Chemie Leipzig)
    13/12/2019 18:00
9
22
9
2
11
37:46
29
  • ?
  • VfB Auerbach - ZFC Meuselwitz
    14/03/2020 12:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Optik Rathenow - VfB Auerbach)
    07/03/2020 12:35
  • W
  • 3 : 2(VfB Auerbach - Energie Cottbus)
    22/02/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Lokomotive Leipzig - VfB Auerbach)
    16/02/2020 12:30
  • ?
  • VfB Auerbach - RW Erfurt
    08/02/2020 12:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Hertha Berlin II - VfB Auerbach)
    02/02/2020 12:30
10
22
6
7
9
33:39
25
  • ?
  • VfB Auerbach - ZFC Meuselwitz
    14/03/2020 12:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(ZFC Meuselwitz - Energie Cottbus)
    08/03/2020 12:35
  • L
  • 4 : 2(Lokomotive Leipzig - ZFC Meuselwitz)
    28/02/2020 18:30
  • ?
  • ZFC Meuselwitz - RW Erfurt
    23/02/2020 12:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Hertha Berlin II - ZFC Meuselwitz)
    14/02/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(ZFC Meuselwitz - VSG Altglienicke)
    09/02/2020 12:30
11
22
6
7
9
27:36
25
  • ?
  • SV Lichtenberg 47 - Bischofswerdaer FV
    14/03/2020 12:30
  • ?
  • RW Erfurt - SV Lichtenberg 47
    03/05/2020 11:30
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Babelsberg - SV Lichtenberg 47)
    07/03/2020 12:30
  • D
  • 4 : 4(FSV Wacker Nordhausen - SV Lichtenberg 47)
    21/02/2020 18:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(SV Lichtenberg 47 - BFC Dynamo)
    16/02/2020 12:30
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Berliner AK 07 - SV Lichtenberg 47)
    09/02/2020 12:30
12
23
4
11
8
20:26
23
  • ?
  • Hertha Berlin II - BSG Chemie Leipzig
    15/03/2020 12:30
  • ?
  • BSG Chemie Leipzig - RW Erfurt
    21/03/2020 12:30
  • L
  • 2 : 4(BSG Chemie Leipzig - VSG Altglienicke)
    07/03/2020 12:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(BSG Chemie Leipzig - Germania Halberstadt)
    22/02/2020 12:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(FSV Union Fuerstenwalde - BSG Chemie Leipzig)
    16/02/2020 12:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(BSG Chemie Leipzig - Bischofswerdaer FV)
    08/02/2020 12:30
13
23
5
5
13
20:48
20
  • ?
  • Optik Rathenow - FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin
    13/03/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Optik Rathenow - VfB Auerbach)
    07/03/2020 12:35
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Energie Cottbus - Optik Rathenow)
    29/02/2020 12:30
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Optik Rathenow - Lokomotive Leipzig)
    22/02/2020 12:30
  • ?
  • RW Erfurt - Optik Rathenow
    15/02/2020 12:30
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Optik Rathenow - Hertha Berlin II)
    07/02/2020 18:00
14
20
8
4
8
44:36
19
  • ?
  • FSV Wacker Nordhausen - Babelsberg
    17/03/2020 18:00
  • ?
  • RW Erfurt - FSV Wacker Nordhausen
    13/03/2020 18:00
  • D
  • 4 : 4(FSV Wacker Nordhausen - SV Lichtenberg 47)
    21/02/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Germania Halberstadt - FSV Wacker Nordhausen)
    15/02/2020 12:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(FSV Wacker Nordhausen - FSV Union Fuerstenwalde)
    07/02/2020 18:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(BSG Chemie Leipzig - FSV Wacker Nordhausen)
    08/12/2019 12:30
15
23
3
10
10
24:40
19
  • ?
  • Germania Halberstadt - FSV Union Fuerstenwalde
    15/03/2020 12:30
  • ?
  • Germania Halberstadt - RW Erfurt
    26/04/2020 11:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Germania Halberstadt - Babelsberg)
    01/03/2020 12:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(BSG Chemie Leipzig - Germania Halberstadt)
    22/02/2020 12:30
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Germania Halberstadt - FSV Wacker Nordhausen)
    15/02/2020 12:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(BFC Dynamo - Germania Halberstadt)
    08/02/2020 12:30
16
22
3
8
11
22:38
17
  • ?
  • VSG Altglienicke - Babelsberg
    13/03/2020 18:00
  • ?
  • RW Erfurt - Babelsberg
    05/04/2020 11:30
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Babelsberg - SV Lichtenberg 47)
    07/03/2020 12:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Germania Halberstadt - Babelsberg)
    01/03/2020 12:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Babelsberg - FSV Union Fuerstenwalde)
    22/02/2020 12:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin - Babelsberg)
    09/02/2020 12:30
17
Relegation (Championship)
20
2
5
13
16:53
11
  • ?
  • SV Lichtenberg 47 - Bischofswerdaer FV
    14/03/2020 12:30
  • ?
  • Bischofswerdaer FV - RW Erfurt
    12/04/2020 11:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(FSV Union Fuerstenwalde - Bischofswerdaer FV)
    01/03/2020 12:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(BSG Chemie Leipzig - Bischofswerdaer FV)
    08/02/2020 12:30
  • L
  • 4 : 0(BFC Dynamo - Bischofswerdaer FV)
    15/12/2019 12:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Bischofswerdaer FV - Berliner AK 07)
    07/12/2019 12:30
18
Relegation (Championship)
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
  • ?
  • RW Erfurt - Hertha Berlin II
    16/05/2020 11:30
  • ?
  • VSG Altglienicke - RW Erfurt
    10/05/2020 11:30
  • ?
  • RW Erfurt - SV Lichtenberg 47
    03/05/2020 11:30
  • ?
  • Germania Halberstadt - RW Erfurt
    26/04/2020 11:30
  • ?
  • RW Erfurt - FSV Union Fuerstenwalde
    19/04/2020 11:30
  • ?
  • Bischofswerdaer FV - RW Erfurt
    12/04/2020 11:30
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
12
9
1
2
34:15
28
  • ?
  • VSG Altglienicke - Babelsberg
    13/03/2020 18:00
  • ?
  • VSG Altglienicke - RW Erfurt
    10/05/2020 11:30
  • L
  • 1 : 3(VSG Altglienicke - Berliner AK 07)
    16/02/2020 12:30
  • W
  • 3 : 0(VSG Altglienicke - Optik Rathenow)
    01/02/2020 12:30
  • L
  • 0 : 3(VSG Altglienicke - Energie Cottbus)
    07/12/2019 12:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(VSG Altglienicke - Lokomotive Leipzig)
    29/11/2019 18:00
2
11
7
4
0
25:15
25
  • ?
  • Lokomotive Leipzig - BFC Dynamo
    13/03/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 4 : 2(Lokomotive Leipzig - ZFC Meuselwitz)
    28/02/2020 18:30
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Lokomotive Leipzig - VfB Auerbach)
    16/02/2020 12:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Lokomotive Leipzig - FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin)
    01/02/2020 12:30
  • ?
  • Lokomotive Leipzig - RW Erfurt
    15/12/2019 12:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Lokomotive Leipzig - SV Lichtenberg 47)
    23/11/2019 12:30
3
11
8
2
1
29:13
26
  • ?
  • Energie Cottbus - Berliner AK 07
    14/03/2020 12:30
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Energie Cottbus - Optik Rathenow)
    29/02/2020 12:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Energie Cottbus - FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin)
    16/02/2020 12:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Energie Cottbus - Lokomotive Leipzig)
    08/02/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Energie Cottbus - Hertha Berlin II)
    14/12/2019 12:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Energie Cottbus - Germania Halberstadt)
    23/11/2019 12:30
4
12
5
4
3
22:15
19
  • ?
  • FSV Union Fuerstenwalde - SV Lichtenberg 47
    22/03/2020 12:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(FSV Union Fuerstenwalde - Bischofswerdaer FV)
    01/03/2020 12:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(FSV Union Fuerstenwalde - BSG Chemie Leipzig)
    16/02/2020 12:30
  • W
  • 3 : 0(FSV Union Fuerstenwalde - BFC Dynamo)
    02/02/2020 12:30
  • D
  • 3 : 3(FSV Union Fuerstenwalde - ZFC Meuselwitz)
    08/12/2019 12:30
  • W
  • 3 : 1(FSV Union Fuerstenwalde - Optik Rathenow)
    01/12/2019 12:30
5
11
5
1
5
29:23
16
  • ?
  • Hertha Berlin II - BSG Chemie Leipzig
    15/03/2020 12:30
  • L
  • 4 : 7(Hertha Berlin II - BFC Dynamo)
    28/02/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Hertha Berlin II - ZFC Meuselwitz)
    14/02/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Hertha Berlin II - VfB Auerbach)
    02/02/2020 12:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Hertha Berlin II - Lokomotive Leipzig)
    06/12/2019 17:00
  • ?
  • Hertha Berlin II - RW Erfurt
    29/11/2019 17:00
6
11
6
3
2
18:8
21
  • ?
  • BFC Dynamo - Energie Cottbus
    22/03/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • BFC Dynamo - RW Erfurt
    06/03/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(BFC Dynamo - VSG Altglienicke)
    21/02/2020 18:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(BFC Dynamo - Germania Halberstadt)
    08/02/2020 12:30
  • W
  • 4 : 0(BFC Dynamo - Bischofswerdaer FV)
    15/12/2019 12:30
  • W
  • 3 : 1(BFC Dynamo - FSV Wacker Nordhausen)
    27/11/2019 18:00
7
10
4
4
2
22:18
16
  • ?
  • Berliner AK 07 - VfB Auerbach
    21/03/2020 12:30
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Berliner AK 07 - Hertha Berlin II)
    23/02/2020 12:30
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Berliner AK 07 - SV Lichtenberg 47)
    09/02/2020 12:30
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Berliner AK 07 - FSV Union Fuerstenwalde)
    15/12/2019 12:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Berliner AK 07 - BSG Chemie Leipzig)
    24/11/2019 12:30
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Berliner AK 07 - BFC Dynamo)
    03/11/2019 12:30
8
11
3
5
3
7:8
14
  • ?
  • FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin - Germania Halberstadt
    21/03/2020 12:30
  • L
  • 0 : 2(FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin - FSV Union Fuerstenwalde)
    08/03/2020 12:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin - Babelsberg)
    09/02/2020 12:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin - BSG Chemie Leipzig)
    13/12/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin - Hertha Berlin II)
    23/11/2019 12:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin - BFC Dynamo)
    08/11/2019 18:00
9
10
6
1
3
23:22
19
  • ?
  • VfB Auerbach - ZFC Meuselwitz
    14/03/2020 12:30
  • W
  • 3 : 2(VfB Auerbach - Energie Cottbus)
    22/02/2020 15:00
  • ?
  • VfB Auerbach - RW Erfurt
    08/02/2020 12:30
  • L
  • 0 : 5(VfB Auerbach - VSG Altglienicke)
    13/12/2019 17:30
  • W
  • 3 : 2(VfB Auerbach - FSV Union Fuerstenwalde)
    22/11/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(VfB Auerbach - Babelsberg)
    02/11/2019 12:30
10
11
5
2
4
19:18
17
  • ?
  • ZFC Meuselwitz - Optik Rathenow
    22/03/2020 12:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(ZFC Meuselwitz - Energie Cottbus)
    08/03/2020 12:35
  • ?
  • ZFC Meuselwitz - RW Erfurt
    23/02/2020 12:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(ZFC Meuselwitz - VSG Altglienicke)
    09/02/2020 12:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(ZFC Meuselwitz - Germania Halberstadt)
    14/12/2019 12:30
  • W
  • 3 : 2(ZFC Meuselwitz - Babelsberg)
    23/11/2019 12:30
11
10
4
3
3
12:9
15
  • ?
  • SV Lichtenberg 47 - Bischofswerdaer FV
    14/03/2020 12:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(SV Lichtenberg 47 - BFC Dynamo)
    16/02/2020 12:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(SV Lichtenberg 47 - VfB Auerbach)
    08/12/2019 12:30
  • L
  • 0 : 2(SV Lichtenberg 47 - Energie Cottbus)
    01/12/2019 12:30
  • ?
  • SV Lichtenberg 47 - RW Erfurt
    10/11/2019 12:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(SV Lichtenberg 47 - VSG Altglienicke)
    26/10/2019 11:30
12
13
3
6
4
12:15
15
  • ?
  • BSG Chemie Leipzig - Energie Cottbus
    12/04/2020 11:30
  • ?
  • BSG Chemie Leipzig - RW Erfurt
    21/03/2020 12:30
  • L
  • 2 : 4(BSG Chemie Leipzig - VSG Altglienicke)
    07/03/2020 12:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(BSG Chemie Leipzig - Germania Halberstadt)
    22/02/2020 12:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(BSG Chemie Leipzig - Bischofswerdaer FV)
    08/02/2020 12:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(BSG Chemie Leipzig - BFC Dynamo)
    26/01/2020 12:30
13
11
4
2
5
12:16
14
  • ?
  • Optik Rathenow - FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin
    13/03/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Optik Rathenow - VfB Auerbach)
    07/03/2020 12:35
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Optik Rathenow - Lokomotive Leipzig)
    22/02/2020 12:30
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Optik Rathenow - Hertha Berlin II)
    07/02/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Optik Rathenow - SV Lichtenberg 47)
    14/12/2019 12:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Optik Rathenow - Bischofswerdaer FV)
    23/11/2019 12:30
14
10
5
2
3
25:11
17
  • ?
  • FSV Wacker Nordhausen - Babelsberg
    17/03/2020 18:00
  • D
  • 4 : 4(FSV Wacker Nordhausen - SV Lichtenberg 47)
    21/02/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(FSV Wacker Nordhausen - FSV Union Fuerstenwalde)
    07/02/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(FSV Wacker Nordhausen - FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin)
    01/12/2019 12:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(FSV Wacker Nordhausen - Berliner AK 07)
    10/11/2019 12:30
  • W
  • 4 : 0(FSV Wacker Nordhausen - Optik Rathenow)
    25/10/2019 17:00
15
13
2
7
4
16:23
13
  • ?
  • Germania Halberstadt - FSV Union Fuerstenwalde
    15/03/2020 12:30
  • ?
  • Germania Halberstadt - RW Erfurt
    26/04/2020 11:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Germania Halberstadt - Babelsberg)
    01/03/2020 12:30
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Germania Halberstadt - FSV Wacker Nordhausen)
    15/02/2020 12:30
  • L
  • 1 : 5(Germania Halberstadt - Berliner AK 07)
    31/01/2020 18:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Germania Halberstadt - Optik Rathenow)
    08/12/2019 12:30
16
12
3
4
5
15:23
13
  • ?
  • Babelsberg - Hertha Berlin II
    20/03/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Babelsberg - SV Lichtenberg 47)
    07/03/2020 12:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Babelsberg - FSV Union Fuerstenwalde)
    22/02/2020 12:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Babelsberg - BSG Chemie Leipzig)
    02/02/2020 12:30
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Babelsberg - BFC Dynamo)
    08/12/2019 12:30
  • L
  • 0 : 4(Babelsberg - Berliner AK 07)
    29/11/2019 18:00
17
Relegation (Championship)
10
2
3
5
10:22
9
  • ?
  • Bischofswerdaer FV - VSG Altglienicke
    21/03/2020 12:30
  • ?
  • Bischofswerdaer FV - RW Erfurt
    12/04/2020 11:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Bischofswerdaer FV - Berliner AK 07)
    07/12/2019 12:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Bischofswerdaer FV - ZFC Meuselwitz)
    01/12/2019 12:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Bischofswerdaer FV - VfB Auerbach)
    09/11/2019 12:30
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Bischofswerdaer FV - Lokomotive Leipzig)
    25/10/2019 14:00
18
Relegation (Championship)
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
  • ?
  • RW Erfurt - Hertha Berlin II
    16/05/2020 11:30
  • ?
  • RW Erfurt - SV Lichtenberg 47
    03/05/2020 11:30
  • ?
  • RW Erfurt - FSV Union Fuerstenwalde
    19/04/2020 11:30
  • ?
  • RW Erfurt - Babelsberg
    05/04/2020 11:30
  • ?
  • RW Erfurt - FSV Wacker Nordhausen
    13/03/2020 18:00
  • ?
  • RW Erfurt - Berliner AK 07
    01/03/2020 12:30
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
11
6
1
4
25:16
19
  • ?
  • Bischofswerdaer FV - VSG Altglienicke
    21/03/2020 12:30
  • W
  • 2 : 4(BSG Chemie Leipzig - VSG Altglienicke)
    07/03/2020 12:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(BFC Dynamo - VSG Altglienicke)
    21/02/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(ZFC Meuselwitz - VSG Altglienicke)
    09/02/2020 12:30
  • W
  • 0 : 5(VfB Auerbach - VSG Altglienicke)
    13/12/2019 17:30
  • ?
  • RW Erfurt - VSG Altglienicke
    23/11/2019 12:30
2
11
6
4
1
18:9
22
  • ?
  • FSV Wacker Nordhausen - Lokomotive Leipzig
    22/03/2020 12:30
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Optik Rathenow - Lokomotive Leipzig)
    22/02/2020 12:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Energie Cottbus - Lokomotive Leipzig)
    08/02/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Hertha Berlin II - Lokomotive Leipzig)
    06/12/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(VSG Altglienicke - Lokomotive Leipzig)
    29/11/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Germania Halberstadt - Lokomotive Leipzig)
    08/11/2019 18:00
3
12
5
4
3
24:19
19
  • ?
  • BFC Dynamo - Energie Cottbus
    22/03/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(ZFC Meuselwitz - Energie Cottbus)
    08/03/2020 12:35
  • L
  • 3 : 2(VfB Auerbach - Energie Cottbus)
    22/02/2020 15:00
  • ?
  • RW Erfurt - Energie Cottbus
    01/02/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(VSG Altglienicke - Energie Cottbus)
    07/12/2019 12:30
  • W
  • 0 : 2(SV Lichtenberg 47 - Energie Cottbus)
    01/12/2019 12:30
4
12
6
3
3
23:17
21
  • ?
  • Germania Halberstadt - FSV Union Fuerstenwalde
    15/03/2020 12:30
  • ?
  • RW Erfurt - FSV Union Fuerstenwalde
    19/04/2020 11:30
  • W
  • 0 : 2(FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin - FSV Union Fuerstenwalde)
    08/03/2020 12:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Babelsberg - FSV Union Fuerstenwalde)
    22/02/2020 12:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(FSV Wacker Nordhausen - FSV Union Fuerstenwalde)
    07/02/2020 18:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Berliner AK 07 - FSV Union Fuerstenwalde)
    15/12/2019 12:30
5
12
7
1
4
30:19
22
  • ?
  • Babelsberg - Hertha Berlin II
    20/03/2020 18:00
  • ?
  • RW Erfurt - Hertha Berlin II
    16/05/2020 11:30
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Berliner AK 07 - Hertha Berlin II)
    23/02/2020 12:30
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Optik Rathenow - Hertha Berlin II)
    07/02/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Energie Cottbus - Hertha Berlin II)
    14/12/2019 12:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin - Hertha Berlin II)
    23/11/2019 12:30
6
12
4
4
4
17:21
16
  • ?
  • Lokomotive Leipzig - BFC Dynamo
    13/03/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 4 : 7(Hertha Berlin II - BFC Dynamo)
    28/02/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(SV Lichtenberg 47 - BFC Dynamo)
    16/02/2020 12:30
  • L
  • 3 : 0(FSV Union Fuerstenwalde - BFC Dynamo)
    02/02/2020 12:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(BSG Chemie Leipzig - BFC Dynamo)
    26/01/2020 12:30
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Babelsberg - BFC Dynamo)
    08/12/2019 12:30
7
12
5
2
5
25:17
17
  • ?
  • Energie Cottbus - Berliner AK 07
    14/03/2020 12:30
  • ?
  • RW Erfurt - Berliner AK 07
    01/03/2020 12:30
  • W
  • 1 : 3(VSG Altglienicke - Berliner AK 07)
    16/02/2020 12:30
  • W
  • 1 : 5(Germania Halberstadt - Berliner AK 07)
    31/01/2020 18:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Bischofswerdaer FV - Berliner AK 07)
    07/12/2019 12:30
  • W
  • 0 : 4(Babelsberg - Berliner AK 07)
    29/11/2019 18:00
8
10
3
6
1
13:9
15
  • ?
  • Optik Rathenow - FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin
    13/03/2020 18:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Energie Cottbus - FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin)
    16/02/2020 12:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Lokomotive Leipzig - FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin)
    01/02/2020 12:30
  • ?
  • RW Erfurt - FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin
    08/12/2019 12:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(FSV Wacker Nordhausen - FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin)
    01/12/2019 12:30
  • L
  • 3 : 2(VSG Altglienicke - FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin)
    02/11/2019 12:30
9
12
3
1
8
14:24
10
  • ?
  • Berliner AK 07 - VfB Auerbach
    21/03/2020 12:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Optik Rathenow - VfB Auerbach)
    07/03/2020 12:35
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Lokomotive Leipzig - VfB Auerbach)
    16/02/2020 12:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Hertha Berlin II - VfB Auerbach)
    02/02/2020 12:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(SV Lichtenberg 47 - VfB Auerbach)
    08/12/2019 12:30
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Germania Halberstadt - VfB Auerbach)
    01/12/2019 12:30
10
11
1
5
5
14:21
8
  • ?
  • VfB Auerbach - ZFC Meuselwitz
    14/03/2020 12:30
  • L
  • 4 : 2(Lokomotive Leipzig - ZFC Meuselwitz)
    28/02/2020 18:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Hertha Berlin II - ZFC Meuselwitz)
    14/02/2020 18:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(FSV Union Fuerstenwalde - ZFC Meuselwitz)
    08/12/2019 12:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Bischofswerdaer FV - ZFC Meuselwitz)
    01/12/2019 12:30
  • W
  • 0 : 2(BSG Chemie Leipzig - ZFC Meuselwitz)
    09/11/2019 12:30
11
12
2
4
6
15:27
10
  • ?
  • FSV Union Fuerstenwalde - SV Lichtenberg 47
    22/03/2020 12:30
  • ?
  • RW Erfurt - SV Lichtenberg 47
    03/05/2020 11:30
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Babelsberg - SV Lichtenberg 47)
    07/03/2020 12:30
  • D
  • 4 : 4(FSV Wacker Nordhausen - SV Lichtenberg 47)
    21/02/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Berliner AK 07 - SV Lichtenberg 47)
    09/02/2020 12:30
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Optik Rathenow - SV Lichtenberg 47)
    14/12/2019 12:30
12
10
1
5
4
8:11
8
  • ?
  • Hertha Berlin II - BSG Chemie Leipzig
    15/03/2020 12:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(FSV Union Fuerstenwalde - BSG Chemie Leipzig)
    16/02/2020 12:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Babelsberg - BSG Chemie Leipzig)
    02/02/2020 12:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin - BSG Chemie Leipzig)
    13/12/2019 18:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Berliner AK 07 - BSG Chemie Leipzig)
    24/11/2019 12:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Optik Rathenow - BSG Chemie Leipzig)
    02/11/2019 12:30
13
12
1
3
8
8:32
6
  • ?
  • ZFC Meuselwitz - Optik Rathenow
    22/03/2020 12:30
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Energie Cottbus - Optik Rathenow)
    29/02/2020 12:30
  • ?
  • RW Erfurt - Optik Rathenow
    15/02/2020 12:30
  • L
  • 3 : 0(VSG Altglienicke - Optik Rathenow)
    01/02/2020 12:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Germania Halberstadt - Optik Rathenow)
    08/12/2019 12:30
  • L
  • 3 : 1(FSV Union Fuerstenwalde - Optik Rathenow)
    01/12/2019 12:30
14
10
3
2
5
19:25
11
  • ?
  • VSG Altglienicke - FSV Wacker Nordhausen
    01/04/2020 17:00
  • ?
  • RW Erfurt - FSV Wacker Nordhausen
    13/03/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Germania Halberstadt - FSV Wacker Nordhausen)
    15/02/2020 12:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(BSG Chemie Leipzig - FSV Wacker Nordhausen)
    08/12/2019 12:30
  • L
  • 3 : 1(BFC Dynamo - FSV Wacker Nordhausen)
    27/11/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(ZFC Meuselwitz - FSV Wacker Nordhausen)
    01/11/2019 17:00
15
10
1
3
6
8:17
6
  • ?
  • FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin - Germania Halberstadt
    21/03/2020 12:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(BSG Chemie Leipzig - Germania Halberstadt)
    22/02/2020 12:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(BFC Dynamo - Germania Halberstadt)
    08/02/2020 12:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(ZFC Meuselwitz - Germania Halberstadt)
    14/12/2019 12:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Energie Cottbus - Germania Halberstadt)
    23/11/2019 12:30
  • ?
  • RW Erfurt - Germania Halberstadt
    01/11/2019 18:00
16
10
0
4
6
7:15
4
  • ?
  • VSG Altglienicke - Babelsberg
    13/03/2020 18:00
  • ?
  • RW Erfurt - Babelsberg
    05/04/2020 11:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Germania Halberstadt - Babelsberg)
    01/03/2020 12:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin - Babelsberg)
    09/02/2020 12:30
  • L
  • 3 : 2(ZFC Meuselwitz - Babelsberg)
    23/11/2019 12:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(VfB Auerbach - Babelsberg)
    02/11/2019 12:30
17
Relegation (Championship)
10
0
2
8
6:31
2
  • ?
  • SV Lichtenberg 47 - Bischofswerdaer FV
    14/03/2020 12:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(FSV Union Fuerstenwalde - Bischofswerdaer FV)
    01/03/2020 12:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(BSG Chemie Leipzig - Bischofswerdaer FV)
    08/02/2020 12:30
  • L
  • 4 : 0(BFC Dynamo - Bischofswerdaer FV)
    15/12/2019 12:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Optik Rathenow - Bischofswerdaer FV)
    23/11/2019 12:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Energie Cottbus - Bischofswerdaer FV)
    03/11/2019 12:30
18
Relegation (Championship)
0
0
0
0
0:0
0
  • ?
  • VSG Altglienicke - RW Erfurt
    10/05/2020 11:30
  • ?
  • Germania Halberstadt - RW Erfurt
    26/04/2020 11:30
  • ?
  • Bischofswerdaer FV - RW Erfurt
    12/04/2020 11:30
  • ?
  • BSG Chemie Leipzig - RW Erfurt
    21/03/2020 12:30
  • ?
  • BFC Dynamo - RW Erfurt
    06/03/2020 18:00
  • ?
  • ZFC Meuselwitz - RW Erfurt
    23/02/2020 12:30