FNL - 2020/2021

FC Vlasim10Dukla Praha

Finished

1
X
2
background of football game timelineHomeGuestGoal42''
goalMarek Cervenka
Summary
goalMarek Cervenka
42'
42'

G O O O A A L - Marek Cervenka scores in the penalty shoot-out.

#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Promotion)
11
7
3
1
19:9
24
  • ?
  • Hradec Kralove - FK Varnsdorf
    05/12/2020 12:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Dukla Praha - Hradec Kralove)
    02/12/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Hradec Kralove - SK Prostejov)
    28/11/2020 12:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Blansko - Hradec Kralove)
    25/11/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 5 : 1(Hradec Kralove - Usti nad Labem)
    21/11/2020 12:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Trinec - Hradec Kralove)
    07/11/2020 13:00
2
11
6
4
1
21:14
22
  • ?
  • Usti nad Labem - SK Lisen
    05/12/2020 10:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(SK Lisen - SK Prostejov)
    02/12/2020 12:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(FK MAS Taborsko - SK Lisen)
    28/11/2020 12:30
  • W
  • 4 : 2(SK Lisen - FK Slavoj Vysehrad)
    25/11/2020 12:30
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Zizkov - SK Lisen)
    22/11/2020 09:15
  • W
  • 1 : 0(SK Lisen - MFK Chrudim)
    07/11/2020 13:00
3
11
6
2
3
15:14
20
  • ?
  • Usti nad Labem - SK Lisen
    05/12/2020 10:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Blansko - Usti nad Labem)
    02/12/2020 12:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Usti nad Labem - Trinec)
    28/11/2020 12:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(SK Prostejov - Usti nad Labem)
    25/11/2020 12:30
  • L
  • 5 : 1(Hradec Kralove - Usti nad Labem)
    21/11/2020 12:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Usti nad Labem - Zizkov)
    07/11/2020 13:00
4
11
5
4
2
15:10
19
  • ?
  • SK Prostejov - Trinec
    05/12/2020 12:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(SK Lisen - SK Prostejov)
    02/12/2020 12:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Hradec Kralove - SK Prostejov)
    28/11/2020 12:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(SK Prostejov - Usti nad Labem)
    25/11/2020 12:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(MFK Chrudim - SK Prostejov)
    21/11/2020 12:30
  • W
  • 1 : 3(FC Vlasim - SK Prostejov)
    17/11/2020 12:30
5
11
6
0
5
17:15
18
  • ?
  • Zizkov - Vysocina Jihlava
    05/12/2020 12:30
  • L
  • 3 : 0(FC Vlasim - Zizkov)
    02/12/2020 12:30
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Zizkov - Dukla Praha)
    28/11/2020 12:30
  • W
  • 1 : 3(FK Varnsdorf - Zizkov)
    25/11/2020 12:30
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Zizkov - SK Lisen)
    22/11/2020 09:15
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Zizkov - Trinec)
    15/11/2020 13:00
6
11
5
2
4
19:14
17
  • ?
  • MFK Chrudim - FC Vlasim
    05/12/2020 12:30
  • W
  • 3 : 0(FC Vlasim - Zizkov)
    02/12/2020 12:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(FK Slavoj Vysehrad - FC Vlasim)
    28/11/2020 12:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(FC Vlasim - Vysocina Jihlava)
    25/11/2020 12:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(FC Vlasim - Dukla Praha)
    22/11/2020 12:30
  • L
  • 1 : 3(FC Vlasim - SK Prostejov)
    17/11/2020 12:30
7
11
5
2
4
14:9
17
  • ?
  • MFK Chrudim - FC Vlasim
    05/12/2020 12:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Trinec - MFK Chrudim)
    02/12/2020 12:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(MFK Chrudim - Blansko)
    28/11/2020 12:30
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Dukla Praha - MFK Chrudim)
    25/11/2020 12:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(MFK Chrudim - SK Prostejov)
    21/11/2020 12:30
  • W
  • 3 : 0(MFK Chrudim - FK Slavoj Vysehrad)
    14/11/2020 13:00
8
11
4
4
3
10:12
16
  • ?
  • Hradec Kralove - FK Varnsdorf
    05/12/2020 12:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(FK Varnsdorf - FK Slavoj Vysehrad)
    02/12/2020 12:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Vysocina Jihlava - FK Varnsdorf)
    28/11/2020 12:30
  • L
  • 1 : 3(FK Varnsdorf - Zizkov)
    25/11/2020 12:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(FK MAS Taborsko - FK Varnsdorf)
    21/11/2020 12:30
  • L
  • 0 : 2(FK Varnsdorf - FC Vlasim)
    08/11/2020 13:00
9
11
3
5
3
16:13
14
  • ?
  • FK MAS Taborsko - Dukla Praha
    06/12/2020 12:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Dukla Praha - Hradec Kralove)
    02/12/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Zizkov - Dukla Praha)
    28/11/2020 12:30
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Dukla Praha - MFK Chrudim)
    25/11/2020 12:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(FC Vlasim - Dukla Praha)
    22/11/2020 12:30
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Dukla Praha - Vysocina Jihlava)
    08/11/2020 09:15
10
11
4
2
5
19:19
14
  • ?
  • Zizkov - Vysocina Jihlava
    05/12/2020 12:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Vysocina Jihlava - FK MAS Taborsko)
    02/12/2020 12:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Vysocina Jihlava - FK Varnsdorf)
    28/11/2020 12:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(FC Vlasim - Vysocina Jihlava)
    25/11/2020 12:30
  • L
  • 1 : 4(Vysocina Jihlava - Blansko)
    20/11/2020 12:30
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Dukla Praha - Vysocina Jihlava)
    08/11/2020 09:15
11
11
4
2
5
16:19
14
  • ?
  • SK Prostejov - Trinec
    05/12/2020 12:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Trinec - MFK Chrudim)
    02/12/2020 12:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Usti nad Labem - Trinec)
    28/11/2020 12:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Trinec - FK MAS Taborsko)
    25/11/2020 12:30
  • W
  • 0 : 2(FK Slavoj Vysehrad - Trinec)
    21/11/2020 12:30
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Zizkov - Trinec)
    15/11/2020 13:00
12
11
2
3
6
12:17
9
  • ?
  • FK Slavoj Vysehrad - Blansko
    05/12/2020 12:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Blansko - Usti nad Labem)
    02/12/2020 12:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(MFK Chrudim - Blansko)
    28/11/2020 12:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Blansko - Hradec Kralove)
    25/11/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 1 : 4(Vysocina Jihlava - Blansko)
    20/11/2020 12:30
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Blansko - FK MAS Taborsko)
    08/11/2020 10:00
13
Relegation (Championship)
11
2
2
7
9:15
8
  • ?
  • FK MAS Taborsko - Dukla Praha
    06/12/2020 12:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Vysocina Jihlava - FK MAS Taborsko)
    02/12/2020 12:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(FK MAS Taborsko - SK Lisen)
    28/11/2020 12:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Trinec - FK MAS Taborsko)
    25/11/2020 12:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(FK MAS Taborsko - FK Varnsdorf)
    21/11/2020 12:30
  • W
  • 0 : 2(FK Slavoj Vysehrad - FK MAS Taborsko)
    11/11/2020 13:00
14
Relegation (Championship)
11
0
1
10
4:26
1
  • ?
  • FK Slavoj Vysehrad - Blansko
    05/12/2020 12:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(FK Varnsdorf - FK Slavoj Vysehrad)
    02/12/2020 12:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(FK Slavoj Vysehrad - FC Vlasim)
    28/11/2020 12:30
  • L
  • 4 : 2(SK Lisen - FK Slavoj Vysehrad)
    25/11/2020 12:30
  • L
  • 0 : 2(FK Slavoj Vysehrad - Trinec)
    21/11/2020 12:30
  • L
  • 3 : 0(MFK Chrudim - FK Slavoj Vysehrad)
    14/11/2020 13:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Promotion)
5
3
1
1
7:2
10
  • ?
  • Hradec Kralove - FK Varnsdorf
    05/12/2020 12:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Hradec Kralove - SK Prostejov)
    28/11/2020 12:30
  • W
  • 5 : 1(Hradec Kralove - Usti nad Labem)
    21/11/2020 12:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Hradec Kralove - FK Slavoj Vysehrad)
    25/09/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Hradec Kralove - MFK Chrudim)
    11/09/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Hradec Kralove - FC Vlasim)
    26/08/2020 15:00
2
6
4
2
0
13:6
14
  • ?
  • SK Lisen - Hradec Kralove
    06/03/2021 13:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(SK Lisen - SK Prostejov)
    02/12/2020 12:30
  • W
  • 4 : 2(SK Lisen - FK Slavoj Vysehrad)
    25/11/2020 12:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(SK Lisen - MFK Chrudim)
    07/11/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(SK Lisen - FC Vlasim)
    26/09/2020 14:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(SK Lisen - FK Varnsdorf)
    12/09/2020 15:00
3
5
2
2
1
5:3
8
  • ?
  • Usti nad Labem - SK Lisen
    05/12/2020 10:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Usti nad Labem - Trinec)
    28/11/2020 12:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Usti nad Labem - Zizkov)
    07/11/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Usti nad Labem - MFK Chrudim)
    26/09/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Usti nad Labem - Vysocina Jihlava)
    10/09/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Usti nad Labem - FK Varnsdorf)
    21/08/2020 16:00
4
5
1
2
2
5:5
5
  • ?
  • SK Prostejov - Trinec
    05/12/2020 12:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(SK Prostejov - Usti nad Labem)
    25/11/2020 12:30
  • W
  • 3 : 0(SK Prostejov - FK Slavoj Vysehrad)
    07/11/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(SK Prostejov - FK MAS Taborsko)
    26/09/2020 14:30
  • L
  • 0 : 2(SK Prostejov - Zizkov)
    12/09/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(SK Prostejov - Blansko)
    22/08/2020 15:00
5
5
2
0
3
6:7
6
  • ?
  • Zizkov - Vysocina Jihlava
    05/12/2020 12:30
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Zizkov - Dukla Praha)
    28/11/2020 12:30
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Zizkov - SK Lisen)
    22/11/2020 09:15
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Zizkov - Trinec)
    15/11/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Zizkov - Hradec Kralove)
    19/09/2020 14:30
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Zizkov - FK Slavoj Vysehrad)
    30/08/2020 08:00
6
6
3
1
2
12:8
10
  • ?
  • FC Vlasim - FK MAS Taborsko
    07/03/2021 13:30
  • W
  • 3 : 0(FC Vlasim - Zizkov)
    02/12/2020 12:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(FC Vlasim - Vysocina Jihlava)
    25/11/2020 12:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(FC Vlasim - Dukla Praha)
    22/11/2020 12:30
  • L
  • 1 : 3(FC Vlasim - SK Prostejov)
    17/11/2020 12:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(FC Vlasim - Blansko)
    04/10/2020 14:00
7
6
4
0
2
9:4
12
  • ?
  • MFK Chrudim - FC Vlasim
    05/12/2020 12:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(MFK Chrudim - Blansko)
    28/11/2020 12:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(MFK Chrudim - SK Prostejov)
    21/11/2020 12:30
  • W
  • 3 : 0(MFK Chrudim - FK Slavoj Vysehrad)
    14/11/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(MFK Chrudim - FK Varnsdorf)
    03/10/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(MFK Chrudim - Vysocina Jihlava)
    22/09/2020 14:30
8
6
2
2
2
6:8
8
  • ?
  • FK Varnsdorf - SK Prostejov
    07/03/2021 13:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(FK Varnsdorf - FK Slavoj Vysehrad)
    02/12/2020 12:30
  • L
  • 1 : 3(FK Varnsdorf - Zizkov)
    25/11/2020 12:30
  • L
  • 0 : 2(FK Varnsdorf - FC Vlasim)
    08/11/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(FK Varnsdorf - Dukla Praha)
    27/09/2020 14:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FK Varnsdorf - Blansko)
    20/09/2020 14:30
9
6
1
4
1
9:9
7
  • ?
  • Dukla Praha - Usti nad Labem
    06/03/2021 13:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Dukla Praha - Hradec Kralove)
    02/12/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Dukla Praha - MFK Chrudim)
    25/11/2020 12:30
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Dukla Praha - Vysocina Jihlava)
    08/11/2020 09:15
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Dukla Praha - SK Lisen)
    03/10/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Dukla Praha - Trinec)
    19/09/2020 14:30
10
6
1
1
4
8:13
4
  • ?
  • Vysocina Jihlava - FK Slavoj Vysehrad
    05/03/2021 17:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Vysocina Jihlava - FK MAS Taborsko)
    02/12/2020 12:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Vysocina Jihlava - FK Varnsdorf)
    28/11/2020 12:30
  • L
  • 1 : 4(Vysocina Jihlava - Blansko)
    20/11/2020 12:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Vysocina Jihlava - SK Prostejov)
    02/10/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Vysocina Jihlava - SK Lisen)
    18/09/2020 16:00
11
6
1
2
3
10:15
5
  • ?
  • Trinec - FK Varnsdorf
    13/03/2021 13:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Trinec - MFK Chrudim)
    02/12/2020 12:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Trinec - FK MAS Taborsko)
    25/11/2020 12:30
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Trinec - FC Vlasim)
    12/11/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Trinec - Hradec Kralove)
    07/11/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 5(Trinec - Vysocina Jihlava)
    26/09/2020 14:30
12
5
1
0
4
3:7
3
  • ?
  • Blansko - Trinec
    06/03/2021 13:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Blansko - Usti nad Labem)
    02/12/2020 12:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Blansko - Hradec Kralove)
    25/11/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Blansko - FK MAS Taborsko)
    08/11/2020 10:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Blansko - Zizkov)
    27/09/2020 08:15
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Blansko - Dukla Praha)
    11/09/2020 15:00
13
Relegation (Championship)
5
0
1
4
3:9
1
  • ?
  • FK MAS Taborsko - Dukla Praha
    06/12/2020 12:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(FK MAS Taborsko - SK Lisen)
    28/11/2020 12:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(FK MAS Taborsko - FK Varnsdorf)
    21/11/2020 12:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FK MAS Taborsko - Hradec Kralove)
    04/10/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(FK MAS Taborsko - Usti nad Labem)
    20/09/2020 14:30
  • L
  • 1 : 3(FK MAS Taborsko - Zizkov)
    23/08/2020 15:00
14
Relegation (Championship)
5
0
0
5
2:12
0
  • ?
  • FK Slavoj Vysehrad - Blansko
    05/12/2020 12:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(FK Slavoj Vysehrad - FC Vlasim)
    28/11/2020 12:30
  • L
  • 0 : 2(FK Slavoj Vysehrad - Trinec)
    21/11/2020 12:30
  • L
  • 0 : 2(FK Slavoj Vysehrad - FK MAS Taborsko)
    11/11/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(FK Slavoj Vysehrad - Usti nad Labem)
    03/10/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(FK Slavoj Vysehrad - Dukla Praha)
    22/08/2020 08:15
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Promotion)
6
4
2
0
12:7
14
  • ?
  • SK Lisen - Hradec Kralove
    06/03/2021 13:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Dukla Praha - Hradec Kralove)
    02/12/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Blansko - Hradec Kralove)
    25/11/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Trinec - Hradec Kralove)
    07/11/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FK MAS Taborsko - Hradec Kralove)
    04/10/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Zizkov - Hradec Kralove)
    19/09/2020 14:30
2
5
2
2
1
8:8
8
  • ?
  • Usti nad Labem - SK Lisen
    05/12/2020 10:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(FK MAS Taborsko - SK Lisen)
    28/11/2020 12:30
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Zizkov - SK Lisen)
    22/11/2020 09:15
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Dukla Praha - SK Lisen)
    03/10/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Vysocina Jihlava - SK Lisen)
    18/09/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Trinec - SK Lisen)
    22/08/2020 15:00
3
6
4
0
2
10:11
12
  • ?
  • Dukla Praha - Usti nad Labem
    06/03/2021 13:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Blansko - Usti nad Labem)
    02/12/2020 12:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(SK Prostejov - Usti nad Labem)
    25/11/2020 12:30
  • L
  • 5 : 1(Hradec Kralove - Usti nad Labem)
    21/11/2020 12:30
  • W
  • 1 : 3(FK Slavoj Vysehrad - Usti nad Labem)
    03/10/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(FK MAS Taborsko - Usti nad Labem)
    20/09/2020 14:30
4
6
4
2
0
10:5
14
  • ?
  • FK Varnsdorf - SK Prostejov
    07/03/2021 13:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(SK Lisen - SK Prostejov)
    02/12/2020 12:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Hradec Kralove - SK Prostejov)
    28/11/2020 12:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(MFK Chrudim - SK Prostejov)
    21/11/2020 12:30
  • W
  • 1 : 3(FC Vlasim - SK Prostejov)
    17/11/2020 12:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Vysocina Jihlava - SK Prostejov)
    02/10/2020 16:00
5
6
4
0
2
11:8
12
  • ?
  • FK Slavoj Vysehrad - Zizkov
    13/03/2021 13:30
  • L
  • 3 : 0(FC Vlasim - Zizkov)
    02/12/2020 12:30
  • W
  • 1 : 3(FK Varnsdorf - Zizkov)
    25/11/2020 12:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Usti nad Labem - Zizkov)
    07/11/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Blansko - Zizkov)
    27/09/2020 08:15
  • W
  • 0 : 2(SK Prostejov - Zizkov)
    12/09/2020 15:00
6
5
2
1
2
7:6
7
  • ?
  • MFK Chrudim - FC Vlasim
    05/12/2020 12:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(FK Slavoj Vysehrad - FC Vlasim)
    28/11/2020 12:30
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Trinec - FC Vlasim)
    12/11/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(FK Varnsdorf - FC Vlasim)
    08/11/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(SK Lisen - FC Vlasim)
    26/09/2020 14:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Hradec Kralove - FC Vlasim)
    26/08/2020 15:00
7
5
1
2
2
5:5
5
  • ?
  • Zizkov - MFK Chrudim
    06/03/2021 13:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Trinec - MFK Chrudim)
    02/12/2020 12:30
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Dukla Praha - MFK Chrudim)
    25/11/2020 12:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(SK Lisen - MFK Chrudim)
    07/11/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Usti nad Labem - MFK Chrudim)
    26/09/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Hradec Kralove - MFK Chrudim)
    11/09/2020 16:00
8
5
2
2
1
4:4
8
  • ?
  • Hradec Kralove - FK Varnsdorf
    05/12/2020 12:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Vysocina Jihlava - FK Varnsdorf)
    28/11/2020 12:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(FK MAS Taborsko - FK Varnsdorf)
    21/11/2020 12:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(MFK Chrudim - FK Varnsdorf)
    03/10/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(SK Lisen - FK Varnsdorf)
    12/09/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Usti nad Labem - FK Varnsdorf)
    21/08/2020 16:00
9
5
2
1
2
7:4
7
  • ?
  • FK MAS Taborsko - Dukla Praha
    06/12/2020 12:30
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Zizkov - Dukla Praha)
    28/11/2020 12:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(FC Vlasim - Dukla Praha)
    22/11/2020 12:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(FK Varnsdorf - Dukla Praha)
    27/09/2020 14:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Blansko - Dukla Praha)
    11/09/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(FK Slavoj Vysehrad - Dukla Praha)
    22/08/2020 08:15
10
5
3
1
1
11:6
10
  • ?
  • Zizkov - Vysocina Jihlava
    05/12/2020 12:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(FC Vlasim - Vysocina Jihlava)
    25/11/2020 12:30
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Dukla Praha - Vysocina Jihlava)
    08/11/2020 09:15
  • W
  • 0 : 5(Trinec - Vysocina Jihlava)
    26/09/2020 14:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(MFK Chrudim - Vysocina Jihlava)
    22/09/2020 14:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Usti nad Labem - Vysocina Jihlava)
    10/09/2020 16:00
11
5
3
0
2
6:4
9
  • ?
  • SK Prostejov - Trinec
    05/12/2020 12:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Usti nad Labem - Trinec)
    28/11/2020 12:30
  • W
  • 0 : 2(FK Slavoj Vysehrad - Trinec)
    21/11/2020 12:30
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Zizkov - Trinec)
    15/11/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Dukla Praha - Trinec)
    19/09/2020 14:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(FK Varnsdorf - Trinec)
    30/08/2020 15:00
12
6
1
3
2
9:10
6
  • ?
  • FK Slavoj Vysehrad - Blansko
    05/12/2020 12:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(MFK Chrudim - Blansko)
    28/11/2020 12:30
  • W
  • 1 : 4(Vysocina Jihlava - Blansko)
    20/11/2020 12:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(FC Vlasim - Blansko)
    04/10/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FK Varnsdorf - Blansko)
    20/09/2020 14:30
  • L
  • 4 : 1(SK Lisen - Blansko)
    29/08/2020 15:00
13
Relegation (Championship)
6
2
1
3
6:6
7
  • ?
  • FC Vlasim - FK MAS Taborsko
    07/03/2021 13:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Vysocina Jihlava - FK MAS Taborsko)
    02/12/2020 12:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Trinec - FK MAS Taborsko)
    25/11/2020 12:30
  • W
  • 0 : 2(FK Slavoj Vysehrad - FK MAS Taborsko)
    11/11/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Blansko - FK MAS Taborsko)
    08/11/2020 10:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(SK Prostejov - FK MAS Taborsko)
    26/09/2020 14:30
14
Relegation (Championship)
6
0
1
5
2:14
1
  • ?
  • Vysocina Jihlava - FK Slavoj Vysehrad
    05/03/2021 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(FK Varnsdorf - FK Slavoj Vysehrad)
    02/12/2020 12:30
  • L
  • 4 : 2(SK Lisen - FK Slavoj Vysehrad)
    25/11/2020 12:30
  • L
  • 3 : 0(MFK Chrudim - FK Slavoj Vysehrad)
    14/11/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(SK Prostejov - FK Slavoj Vysehrad)
    07/11/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Hradec Kralove - FK Slavoj Vysehrad)
    25/09/2020 16:00