FNL - 2019/2020

FC Vlasim02Hradec Kralove

Finished

1
X
2
background of football game timelineHomeGuestGoal53''
goalFrantisek Cech
Goal78''
goalFilip Firbacher

TV Channels:

Official Streams:

Summary
Second half
53'
goalFrantisek Cech
78'
goalFilip Firbacher
78'

G O O O A A L - Filip Firbacher scores in the penalty shoot-out.

53'

G O O O A A L - Frantisek Cech scores in the penalty shoot-out.

BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Bet3650.501.253.75
William Hill0.501.303.40
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Marathon1.001.552.29
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
10Bet1.251.861.75
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Bet3651.502.201.61
10Bet1.502.151.55
Fonbet1.502.001.72
William Hill1.502.381.53
Marathon1.502.251.57
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Marathon2.003.821.22
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Bet3652.505.001.16
William Hill2.505.001.14
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Bet3653.5013.001.04
William Hill3.5011.001.03
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Bet3654.5026.001.01
BookmakerHandicap12
Pinnacle Sports-0.253.261.34
BookmakerHandicap12
Fonbet0.002.401.50
BookmakerHandicap12
Bet3650.251.622.25
10Bet0.251.602.05
188Bet0.251.672.23
SBOBET0.251.702.16
BookmakerHandicap12
Marathon1.001.096.05
BookmakerHandicap12
Fonbet0.002.401.50
BookmakerHandicap12
10Bet0.251.622.02
BookmakerHandicap12
Marathon1.001.154.75
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:07.50
Betfair Exchange0:09.60
Bet3650:09.00
10Bet0:06.10
Unibet0:09.00
Expekt0:09.20
William Hill0:08.00
Marathon0:06.45
888Sport0:09.00
188Bet0:08.30
Betway0:08.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:16.00
Betfair Exchange0:17.60
Bet3650:17.00
10Bet0:16.90
Unibet0:17.00
Expekt0:16.60
William Hill0:16.50
Marathon0:16.55
888Sport0:17.00
188Bet0:16.00
Betway0:16.50
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:28.00
Betfair Exchange0:210.50
Bet3650:210.00
10Bet0:29.65
Unibet0:29.50
Expekt0:29.20
William Hill0:29.50
Marathon0:29.40
888Sport0:29.50
188Bet0:28.90
Betway0:29.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:315.00
Betfair Exchange0:320.00
Bet3650:321.00
10Bet0:318.45
Unibet0:318.00
Expekt0:319.00
William Hill0:319.00
Marathon0:318.00
888Sport0:318.00
188Bet0:319.50
Betway0:317.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:436.00
Bet3650:441.00
10Bet0:439.10
Unibet0:441.00
Expekt0:450.00
William Hill0:446.00
Marathon0:441.00
888Sport0:441.00
188Bet0:456.00
Betway0:441.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:5126.00
Bet3650:5101.00
10Bet0:570.20
Unibet0:5111.00
William Hill0:591.00
Marathon0:573.00
888Sport0:5111.00
Betway0:5101.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:6201.00
Bet3650:6351.00
William Hill0:6126.00
Betway0:61.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:7201.00
William Hill0:7151.00
Betway0:71.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:8201.00
William Hill0:8151.00
Betway0:81.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:9201.00
William Hill0:9151.00
Betway0:91.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:10201.00
William Hill0:10151.00
Betway0:101.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:11201.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:08.00
Betfair Exchange1:010.50
Bet3651:09.50
10Bet1:09.55
Unibet1:010.50
Expekt1:09.00
William Hill1:08.50
Marathon1:09.00
888Sport1:010.50
188Bet1:08.30
Betway1:08.50
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:15.50
Betfair Exchange1:16.60
Bet3651:16.00
10Bet1:15.65
Unibet1:16.00
Expekt1:15.80
William Hill1:15.50
Marathon1:15.65
888Sport1:16.00
188Bet1:15.90
Betway1:16.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:27.00
Betfair Exchange1:210.00
Bet3651:29.00
10Bet1:29.15
Unibet1:28.00
Expekt1:28.80
William Hill1:29.00
Marathon1:28.70
888Sport1:28.00
188Bet1:28.30
Betway1:29.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:314.00
Betfair Exchange1:320.00
Bet3651:319.00
10Bet1:317.85
Unibet1:316.00
Expekt1:318.00
William Hill1:319.00
Marathon1:317.25
888Sport1:316.00
188Bet1:317.50
Betway1:315.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:436.00
Bet3651:441.00
10Bet1:438.10
Unibet1:436.00
Expekt1:450.00
William Hill1:446.00
Marathon1:438.00
888Sport1:436.00
188Bet1:446.00
Betway1:441.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:5101.00
Bet3651:581.00
10Bet1:569.20
Unibet1:5101.00
William Hill1:591.00
Marathon1:571.00
888Sport1:5101.00
Betway1:5101.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:6201.00
Bet3651:6301.00
Unibet1:6276.00
William Hill1:6126.00
888Sport1:6276.00
Betway1:61.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:7201.00
William Hill1:7151.00
Betway1:71.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:8201.00
Betway1:81.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:9201.00
Betway1:91.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:10201.00
Betway1:101.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power2:014.00
Betfair Exchange2:019.50
Bet3652:017.00
10Bet2:016.90
Unibet2:019.00
Expekt2:017.00
William Hill2:017.00
Marathon2:016.75
888Sport2:019.00
188Bet2:017.00
Betway2:013.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power2:110.00
Betfair Exchange2:113.50
Bet3652:112.00
10Bet2:112.50
Unibet2:111.50
Expekt2:112.00
William Hill2:112.00
Marathon2:111.75
888Sport2:111.50
188Bet2:111.50
Betway2:112.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power2:211.00
Betfair Exchange2:216.50
Bet3652:215.00
10Bet2:213.05
Unibet2:212.50
Expekt2:215.00
William Hill2:215.00
Marathon2:214.25
888Sport2:212.50
188Bet2:215.50
Betway2:213.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power2:323.00
Betfair Exchange2:330.00
Bet3652:329.00
10Bet2:329.05
Unibet2:323.00
Expekt2:335.00
William Hill2:334.00
Marathon2:328.00
888Sport2:323.00
188Bet2:331.00
Betway2:326.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power2:467.00
Bet3652:451.00
10Bet2:454.15
Unibet2:456.00
Expekt2:4100.00
William Hill2:466.00
Marathon2:456.00
888Sport2:456.00
188Bet2:476.00
Betway2:467.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power2:5201.00
Bet3652:5151.00
10Bet2:581.20
Unibet2:5151.00
William Hill2:5101.00
888Sport2:5151.00
Betway2:5151.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power2:6201.00
Bet3652:6301.00
William Hill2:6126.00
Betway2:61.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power2:7201.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power2:8201.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power2:9201.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power3:036.00
Betfair Exchange3:08.00
Bet3653:041.00
10Bet3:036.10
Unibet3:046.00
Expekt3:050.00
William Hill3:041.00
Marathon3:038.00
888Sport3:046.00
188Bet3:051.00
Betway3:034.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power3:123.00
Betfair Exchange3:18.00
Bet3653:129.00
10Bet3:129.05
Unibet3:129.00
Expekt3:135.00
William Hill3:129.00
Marathon3:129.00
888Sport3:129.00
188Bet3:131.00
Betway3:126.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power3:236.00
Betfair Exchange3:28.00
Bet3653:241.00
10Bet3:237.10
Unibet3:234.00
Expekt3:250.00
William Hill3:241.00
Marathon3:236.00
888Sport3:234.00
188Bet3:241.00
Betway3:234.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power3:361.00
Betfair Exchange3:38.00
Bet3653:351.00
10Bet3:352.15
Unibet3:351.00
Expekt3:390.00
William Hill3:361.00
Marathon3:353.00
888Sport3:351.00
188Bet3:376.00
Betway3:351.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power3:4176.00
Bet3653:4126.00
10Bet3:477.20
Unibet3:4111.00
Expekt3:4101.00
William Hill3:4101.00
888Sport3:4111.00
188Bet3:4151.00
Betway3:4126.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power3:5201.00
Bet3653:5351.00
Unibet3:5251.00
888Sport3:5251.00
Betway3:51.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power3:6201.00
Betway3:61.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power3:7201.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power3:8201.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power4:0126.00
Bet3654:081.00
10Bet4:068.20
Unibet4:0131.00
Expekt4:0101.00
William Hill4:081.00
888Sport4:0131.00
188Bet4:0151.00
Betway4:0101.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power4:181.00
Bet3654:167.00
10Bet4:161.15
Unibet4:191.00
Expekt4:1101.00
William Hill4:171.00
Marathon4:167.00
888Sport4:191.00
188Bet4:1111.00
Betway4:181.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power4:2101.00
Bet3654:281.00
10Bet4:269.20
Unibet4:2101.00
Expekt4:2101.00
William Hill4:291.00
Marathon4:276.00
888Sport4:2101.00
188Bet4:2131.00
Betway4:281.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power4:3201.00
Bet3654:3151.00
10Bet4:380.55
Unibet4:3161.00
Expekt4:3101.00
William Hill4:3101.00
888Sport4:3161.00
188Bet4:3151.00
Betway4:3151.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power4:4201.00
Bet3654:4351.00
Unibet4:4301.00
Expekt4:4101.00
William Hill4:4126.00
888Sport4:4301.00
188Bet4:4151.00
Betway4:41.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power4:5201.00
Betway4:51.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power4:6201.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power4:7201.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power5:0201.00
Bet3655:0301.00
William Hill5:0126.00
Betway5:01.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power5:1201.00
Bet3655:1201.00
Unibet5:1276.00
William Hill5:1126.00
888Sport5:1276.00
Betway5:11.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power5:2201.00
Bet3655:2301.00
Unibet5:2301.00
William Hill5:2126.00
888Sport5:2301.00
Betway5:21.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power5:3201.00
Betway5:31.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power5:4201.00
Betway5:41.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power5:5201.00
Betway5:51.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power5:6201.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power6:0201.00
William Hill6:0151.00
Betway6:01.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power6:1201.00
William Hill6:1151.00
Betway6:11.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power6:2201.00
William Hill6:2151.00
Betway6:21.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power6:3201.00
Betway6:31.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power6:4201.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power6:5201.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power7:0201.00
William Hill7:0151.00
Betway7:01.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power7:1201.00
William Hill7:1151.00
Betway7:11.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power7:2201.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power7:3201.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power7:4201.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power8:0201.00
William Hill8:0151.00
Betway8:01.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power8:1201.00
Betway8:11.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power8:2201.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power8:3201.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power9:0201.00
William Hill9:0151.00
Betway9:01.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power9:1201.00
Betway9:11.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power9:2201.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power10:0201.00
Betway10:01.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power10:1201.00
Betway10:11.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power11:0201.00
BookmakerCS1
Expekt0:03.20
888Sport0:03.70
BookmakerCS1
Expekt0:13.90
888Sport0:14.40
BookmakerCS1
Expekt0:29.40
888Sport0:29.50
BookmakerCS1
888Sport0:329.00
BookmakerCS1
888Sport0:4101.00
BookmakerCS1
Expekt1:05.20
888Sport1:06.10
BookmakerCS1
Expekt1:16.20
888Sport1:16.50
BookmakerCS1
Expekt1:216.00
888Sport1:214.00
BookmakerCS1
888Sport1:341.00
BookmakerCS1
888Sport1:4141.00
BookmakerCS1
Expekt2:017.00
888Sport2:018.00
BookmakerCS1
Expekt2:122.00
888Sport2:118.00
BookmakerCS1
Expekt2:250.00
888Sport2:234.00
BookmakerCS1
888Sport2:3101.00
BookmakerCS1
888Sport2:4276.00
BookmakerCS1
888Sport3:067.00
BookmakerCS1
888Sport3:167.00
BookmakerCS1
888Sport3:2126.00
BookmakerCS1
888Sport3:3251.00
BookmakerCS1
888Sport4:0276.00
BookmakerCS1
888Sport4:1276.00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Promotion)
15
11
2
2
28:9
35
  • ?
  • Pardubice - FC Zbrojovka Brno
    23/11/2019 09:15
  • W
  • 0 : 2(FK Slavoj Vysehrad - Pardubice)
    09/11/2019 09:15
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Pardubice - MFK Chrudim)
    02/11/2019 09:15
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Vysocina Jihlava - Pardubice)
    25/10/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Pardubice - Trinec)
    19/10/2019 08:15
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Hradec Kralove - Pardubice)
    05/10/2019 11:10
2
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
15
10
1
4
33:19
31
  • ?
  • Dukla Praha - Hradec Kralove
    23/11/2019 09:15
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FK Varnsdorf - Dukla Praha)
    10/11/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 4 : 2(Dukla Praha - SK Lisen)
    02/11/2019 09:15
  • L
  • 3 : 2(MFK Chrudim - Dukla Praha)
    26/10/2019 08:15
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Vitkovice - Dukla Praha)
    18/10/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Dukla Praha - SK Prostejov)
    05/10/2019 08:15
3
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
15
9
4
2
31:19
31
  • ?
  • Vitkovice - Vysocina Jihlava
    22/11/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Vysocina Jihlava - FC Vlasim)
    08/11/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(SK Prostejov - Vysocina Jihlava)
    02/11/2019 12:15
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Vysocina Jihlava - Pardubice)
    25/10/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FK Slavoj Vysehrad - Vysocina Jihlava)
    19/10/2019 08:15
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Vysocina Jihlava - Sokolov)
    04/10/2019 16:00
4
15
8
4
3
33:16
28
  • ?
  • Pardubice - FC Zbrojovka Brno
    23/11/2019 09:15
  • W
  • 5 : 0(FC Zbrojovka Brno - SK Prostejov)
    08/11/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 4 : 1(FC Zbrojovka Brno - FK Slavoj Vysehrad)
    01/11/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Zizkov - FC Zbrojovka Brno)
    26/10/2019 11:00
  • W
  • 4 : 1(FC Zbrojovka Brno - FK Varnsdorf)
    18/10/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 4(MFK Chrudim - FC Zbrojovka Brno)
    05/10/2019 08:15
5
15
8
3
4
29:15
27
  • ?
  • Dukla Praha - Hradec Kralove
    23/11/2019 09:15
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Hradec Kralove - Vitkovice)
    10/11/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Usti nad Labem - Hradec Kralove)
    01/11/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Hradec Kralove - SK Prostejov)
    27/10/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(FC Vlasim - Hradec Kralove)
    20/10/2019 13:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Hradec Kralove - Pardubice)
    05/10/2019 11:10
6
15
7
4
4
24:17
25
  • ?
  • Usti nad Labem - FK Slavoj Vysehrad
    22/11/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Zizkov - Usti nad Labem)
    10/11/2019 09:15
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Usti nad Labem - Hradec Kralove)
    01/11/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Trinec - Usti nad Labem)
    26/10/2019 08:15
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Usti nad Labem - MFK Chrudim)
    18/10/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(SK Lisen - Usti nad Labem)
    05/10/2019 14:00
7
16
6
5
5
31:27
23
  • ?
  • Hradec Kralove - SK Lisen
    07/03/2020 13:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(SK Lisen - MFK Chrudim)
    16/11/2019 12:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Trinec - SK Lisen)
    09/11/2019 09:15
  • L
  • 4 : 2(Dukla Praha - SK Lisen)
    02/11/2019 09:15
  • W
  • 5 : 1(SK Lisen - Vitkovice)
    26/10/2019 12:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Sokolov - SK Lisen)
    19/10/2019 08:15
8
15
7
2
6
24:20
23
  • ?
  • Sokolov - Zizkov
    23/11/2019 09:15
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Zizkov - Usti nad Labem)
    10/11/2019 09:15
  • L
  • 2 : 1(FC Vlasim - Zizkov)
    03/11/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Zizkov - FC Zbrojovka Brno)
    26/10/2019 11:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(SK Prostejov - Zizkov)
    19/10/2019 12:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Zizkov - FK Slavoj Vysehrad)
    06/10/2019 08:15
9
15
5
6
4
23:20
21
  • ?
  • Trinec - FK Varnsdorf
    23/11/2019 09:15
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Trinec - SK Lisen)
    09/11/2019 09:15
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Sokolov - Trinec)
    02/11/2019 09:15
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Trinec - Usti nad Labem)
    26/10/2019 08:15
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Pardubice - Trinec)
    19/10/2019 08:15
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Trinec - Vitkovice)
    05/10/2019 08:15
10
15
4
6
5
16:24
18
  • ?
  • FC Vlasim - SK Prostejov
    24/11/2019 12:30
  • L
  • 5 : 0(FC Zbrojovka Brno - SK Prostejov)
    08/11/2019 18:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(SK Prostejov - Vysocina Jihlava)
    02/11/2019 12:15
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Hradec Kralove - SK Prostejov)
    27/10/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(SK Prostejov - Zizkov)
    19/10/2019 12:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Dukla Praha - SK Prostejov)
    05/10/2019 08:15
11
16
5
3
8
18:33
18
  • ?
  • MFK Chrudim - FK Varnsdorf
    07/03/2020 09:15
  • L
  • 2 : 0(SK Lisen - MFK Chrudim)
    16/11/2019 12:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(MFK Chrudim - Sokolov)
    09/11/2019 09:15
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Pardubice - MFK Chrudim)
    02/11/2019 09:15
  • W
  • 3 : 2(MFK Chrudim - Dukla Praha)
    26/10/2019 08:15
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Usti nad Labem - MFK Chrudim)
    18/10/2019 16:00
12
15
4
2
9
19:26
14
  • ?
  • Usti nad Labem - FK Slavoj Vysehrad
    22/11/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(FK Slavoj Vysehrad - Pardubice)
    09/11/2019 09:15
  • L
  • 4 : 1(FC Zbrojovka Brno - FK Slavoj Vysehrad)
    01/11/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(FK Slavoj Vysehrad - FC Vlasim)
    26/10/2019 08:15
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FK Slavoj Vysehrad - Vysocina Jihlava)
    19/10/2019 08:15
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Zizkov - FK Slavoj Vysehrad)
    06/10/2019 08:15
13
15
3
5
7
20:36
14
  • ?
  • Trinec - FK Varnsdorf
    23/11/2019 09:15
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FK Varnsdorf - Dukla Praha)
    10/11/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Vitkovice - FK Varnsdorf)
    01/11/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(FK Varnsdorf - Sokolov)
    27/10/2019 13:30
  • L
  • 4 : 1(FC Zbrojovka Brno - FK Varnsdorf)
    18/10/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(FK Varnsdorf - FC Vlasim)
    06/10/2019 14:00
14
15
3
2
10
13:27
11
  • ?
  • FC Vlasim - SK Prostejov
    24/11/2019 12:30
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Vysocina Jihlava - FC Vlasim)
    08/11/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(FC Vlasim - Zizkov)
    03/11/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(FK Slavoj Vysehrad - FC Vlasim)
    26/10/2019 08:15
  • L
  • 0 : 2(FC Vlasim - Hradec Kralove)
    20/10/2019 13:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(FK Varnsdorf - FC Vlasim)
    06/10/2019 14:00
15
Relegation (Championship)
15
2
3
10
16:31
9
  • ?
  • Vitkovice - Vysocina Jihlava
    22/11/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Hradec Kralove - Vitkovice)
    10/11/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Vitkovice - FK Varnsdorf)
    01/11/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 5 : 1(SK Lisen - Vitkovice)
    26/10/2019 12:30
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Vitkovice - Dukla Praha)
    18/10/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Trinec - Vitkovice)
    05/10/2019 08:15
16
Relegation (Championship)
15
1
4
10
13:32
7
  • ?
  • Sokolov - Zizkov
    23/11/2019 09:15
  • L
  • 1 : 0(MFK Chrudim - Sokolov)
    09/11/2019 09:15
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Sokolov - Trinec)
    02/11/2019 09:15
  • L
  • 3 : 0(FK Varnsdorf - Sokolov)
    27/10/2019 13:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Sokolov - SK Lisen)
    19/10/2019 08:15
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Vysocina Jihlava - Sokolov)
    04/10/2019 16:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Promotion)
7
7
0
0
17:2
21
  • ?
  • Pardubice - FC Zbrojovka Brno
    23/11/2019 09:15
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Pardubice - MFK Chrudim)
    02/11/2019 09:15
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Pardubice - Trinec)
    19/10/2019 08:15
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Pardubice - SK Lisen)
    28/09/2019 08:15
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Pardubice - Dukla Praha)
    14/09/2019 08:15
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Pardubice - Sokolov)
    24/08/2019 08:15
2
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
7
6
0
1
18:8
18
  • ?
  • Dukla Praha - Hradec Kralove
    23/11/2019 09:15
  • W
  • 4 : 2(Dukla Praha - SK Lisen)
    02/11/2019 09:15
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Dukla Praha - SK Prostejov)
    05/10/2019 08:15
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Dukla Praha - Usti nad Labem)
    21/09/2019 08:15
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Dukla Praha - FC Vlasim)
    31/08/2019 08:15
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Dukla Praha - FC Zbrojovka Brno)
    17/08/2019 08:15
3
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
8
8
0
0
24:10
24
  • ?
  • Vysocina Jihlava - Trinec
    06/03/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Vysocina Jihlava - FC Vlasim)
    08/11/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Vysocina Jihlava - Pardubice)
    25/10/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Vysocina Jihlava - Sokolov)
    04/10/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Vysocina Jihlava - FC Zbrojovka Brno)
    20/09/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 4 : 2(Vysocina Jihlava - MFK Chrudim)
    13/09/2019 16:00
4
8
6
2
0
21:6
20
  • ?
  • FC Zbrojovka Brno - Sokolov
    07/03/2020 13:30
  • W
  • 5 : 0(FC Zbrojovka Brno - SK Prostejov)
    08/11/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 4 : 1(FC Zbrojovka Brno - FK Slavoj Vysehrad)
    01/11/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 4 : 1(FC Zbrojovka Brno - FK Varnsdorf)
    18/10/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(FC Zbrojovka Brno - Hradec Kralove)
    28/09/2019 16:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(FC Zbrojovka Brno - SK Lisen)
    14/09/2019 11:00
5
8
6
0
2
20:6
18
  • ?
  • Hradec Kralove - SK Lisen
    07/03/2020 13:30
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Hradec Kralove - Vitkovice)
    10/11/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Hradec Kralove - SK Prostejov)
    27/10/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Hradec Kralove - Pardubice)
    05/10/2019 11:10
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Hradec Kralove - FK Slavoj Vysehrad)
    21/09/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 4 : 2(Hradec Kralove - Vysocina Jihlava)
    30/08/2019 16:00
6
7
3
3
1
10:5
12
  • ?
  • Usti nad Labem - FK Slavoj Vysehrad
    22/11/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Usti nad Labem - Hradec Kralove)
    01/11/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Usti nad Labem - MFK Chrudim)
    18/10/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Usti nad Labem - Vitkovice)
    27/09/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Usti nad Labem - Sokolov)
    13/09/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Usti nad Labem - Pardubice)
    16/08/2019 16:00
7
8
3
4
1
19:12
13
  • ?
  • SK Lisen - FC Vlasim
    14/03/2020 13:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(SK Lisen - MFK Chrudim)
    16/11/2019 12:30
  • W
  • 5 : 1(SK Lisen - Vitkovice)
    26/10/2019 12:30
  • L
  • 1 : 3(SK Lisen - Usti nad Labem)
    05/10/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(SK Lisen - SK Prostejov)
    21/09/2019 14:30
  • D
  • 3 : 3(SK Lisen - Zizkov)
    31/08/2019 15:00
8
8
6
1
1
13:5
19
  • ?
  • Zizkov - Dukla Praha
    07/03/2020 13:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Zizkov - Usti nad Labem)
    10/11/2019 09:15
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Zizkov - FC Zbrojovka Brno)
    26/10/2019 11:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Zizkov - FK Slavoj Vysehrad)
    06/10/2019 08:15
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Zizkov - Vysocina Jihlava)
    29/09/2019 08:15
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Zizkov - Hradec Kralove)
    15/09/2019 08:15
9
7
2
3
2
10:9
9
  • ?
  • Trinec - FK Varnsdorf
    23/11/2019 09:15
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Trinec - SK Lisen)
    09/11/2019 09:15
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Trinec - Usti nad Labem)
    26/10/2019 08:15
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Trinec - Vitkovice)
    05/10/2019 08:15
  • W
  • 4 : 2(Trinec - Zizkov)
    21/09/2019 08:15
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Trinec - FC Zbrojovka Brno)
    31/08/2019 08:15
10
8
3
4
1
10:8
13
  • ?
  • SK Prostejov - Usti nad Labem
    07/03/2020 13:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(SK Prostejov - Vysocina Jihlava)
    02/11/2019 12:15
  • W
  • 2 : 1(SK Prostejov - Zizkov)
    19/10/2019 12:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(SK Prostejov - MFK Chrudim)
    28/09/2019 14:30
  • W
  • 3 : 2(SK Prostejov - FK Varnsdorf)
    14/09/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(SK Prostejov - Trinec)
    24/08/2019 15:00
11
8
4
1
3
11:15
13
  • ?
  • MFK Chrudim - FK Varnsdorf
    07/03/2020 09:15
  • W
  • 1 : 0(MFK Chrudim - Sokolov)
    09/11/2019 09:15
  • W
  • 3 : 2(MFK Chrudim - Dukla Praha)
    26/10/2019 08:15
  • L
  • 1 : 4(MFK Chrudim - FC Zbrojovka Brno)
    05/10/2019 08:15
  • D
  • 1 : 1(MFK Chrudim - FC Vlasim)
    21/09/2019 08:15
  • W
  • 3 : 2(MFK Chrudim - FK Slavoj Vysehrad)
    31/08/2019 08:15
12
8
4
1
3
14:12
13
  • ?
  • FK Slavoj Vysehrad - Vitkovice
    07/03/2020 09:15
  • L
  • 0 : 2(FK Slavoj Vysehrad - Pardubice)
    09/11/2019 09:15
  • W
  • 2 : 1(FK Slavoj Vysehrad - FC Vlasim)
    26/10/2019 08:15
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FK Slavoj Vysehrad - Vysocina Jihlava)
    19/10/2019 08:15
  • W
  • 3 : 1(FK Slavoj Vysehrad - FK Varnsdorf)
    28/09/2019 08:15
  • L
  • 1 : 2(FK Slavoj Vysehrad - Trinec)
    14/09/2019 08:15
13
8
3
3
2
14:13
12
  • ?
  • FK Varnsdorf - Hradec Kralove
    14/03/2020 13:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FK Varnsdorf - Dukla Praha)
    10/11/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(FK Varnsdorf - Sokolov)
    27/10/2019 13:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(FK Varnsdorf - FC Vlasim)
    06/10/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(FK Varnsdorf - Pardubice)
    21/09/2019 14:30
  • L
  • 0 : 3(FK Varnsdorf - Usti nad Labem)
    01/09/2019 15:00
14
7
2
1
4
7:11
7
  • ?
  • FC Vlasim - SK Prostejov
    24/11/2019 12:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(FC Vlasim - Zizkov)
    03/11/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(FC Vlasim - Hradec Kralove)
    20/10/2019 13:30
  • L
  • 0 : 2(FC Vlasim - Trinec)
    29/09/2019 14:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(FC Vlasim - Vitkovice)
    15/09/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(FC Vlasim - Usti nad Labem)
    25/08/2019 15:00
15
Relegation (Championship)
7
2
2
3
11:11
8
  • ?
  • Vitkovice - Vysocina Jihlava
    22/11/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Vitkovice - FK Varnsdorf)
    01/11/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Vitkovice - Dukla Praha)
    18/10/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Vitkovice - Sokolov)
    20/09/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Vitkovice - Pardubice)
    30/08/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Vitkovice - SK Prostejov)
    17/08/2019 15:00
16
Relegation (Championship)
7
1
3
3
8:11
6
  • ?
  • Sokolov - Zizkov
    23/11/2019 09:15
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Sokolov - Trinec)
    02/11/2019 09:15
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Sokolov - SK Lisen)
    19/10/2019 08:15
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Sokolov - Dukla Praha)
    28/09/2019 08:15
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Sokolov - SK Prostejov)
    31/08/2019 08:15
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Sokolov - FC Vlasim)
    17/08/2019 08:15
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Promotion)
8
4
2
2
11:7
14
  • ?
  • FC Vlasim - Pardubice
    07/03/2020 13:30
  • W
  • 0 : 2(FK Slavoj Vysehrad - Pardubice)
    09/11/2019 09:15
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Vysocina Jihlava - Pardubice)
    25/10/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Hradec Kralove - Pardubice)
    05/10/2019 11:10
  • W
  • 1 : 2(FK Varnsdorf - Pardubice)
    21/09/2019 14:30
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Vitkovice - Pardubice)
    30/08/2019 15:00
2
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
8
4
1
3
15:11
13
  • ?
  • Zizkov - Dukla Praha
    07/03/2020 13:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FK Varnsdorf - Dukla Praha)
    10/11/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(MFK Chrudim - Dukla Praha)
    26/10/2019 08:15
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Vitkovice - Dukla Praha)
    18/10/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Sokolov - Dukla Praha)
    28/09/2019 08:15
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Pardubice - Dukla Praha)
    14/09/2019 08:15
3
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
7
1
4
2
7:9
7
  • ?
  • Vitkovice - Vysocina Jihlava
    22/11/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(SK Prostejov - Vysocina Jihlava)
    02/11/2019 12:15
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FK Slavoj Vysehrad - Vysocina Jihlava)
    19/10/2019 08:15
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Zizkov - Vysocina Jihlava)
    29/09/2019 08:15
  • L
  • 4 : 2(Hradec Kralove - Vysocina Jihlava)
    30/08/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(FK Varnsdorf - Vysocina Jihlava)
    18/08/2019 15:00
4
7
2
2
3
12:10
8
  • ?
  • Pardubice - FC Zbrojovka Brno
    23/11/2019 09:15
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Zizkov - FC Zbrojovka Brno)
    26/10/2019 11:00
  • W
  • 1 : 4(MFK Chrudim - FC Zbrojovka Brno)
    05/10/2019 08:15
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Vysocina Jihlava - FC Zbrojovka Brno)
    20/09/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Trinec - FC Zbrojovka Brno)
    31/08/2019 08:15
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Dukla Praha - FC Zbrojovka Brno)
    17/08/2019 08:15
5
7
2
3
2
9:9
9
  • ?
  • Dukla Praha - Hradec Kralove
    23/11/2019 09:15
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Usti nad Labem - Hradec Kralove)
    01/11/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(FC Vlasim - Hradec Kralove)
    20/10/2019 13:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(FC Zbrojovka Brno - Hradec Kralove)
    28/09/2019 16:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Zizkov - Hradec Kralove)
    15/09/2019 08:15
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Trinec - Hradec Kralove)
    17/08/2019 08:15
6
8
4
1
3
14:12
13
  • ?
  • SK Prostejov - Usti nad Labem
    07/03/2020 13:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Zizkov - Usti nad Labem)
    10/11/2019 09:15
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Trinec - Usti nad Labem)
    26/10/2019 08:15
  • W
  • 1 : 3(SK Lisen - Usti nad Labem)
    05/10/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Dukla Praha - Usti nad Labem)
    21/09/2019 08:15
  • W
  • 0 : 3(FK Varnsdorf - Usti nad Labem)
    01/09/2019 15:00
7
8
3
1
4
12:15
10
  • ?
  • Hradec Kralove - SK Lisen
    07/03/2020 13:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Trinec - SK Lisen)
    09/11/2019 09:15
  • L
  • 4 : 2(Dukla Praha - SK Lisen)
    02/11/2019 09:15
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Sokolov - SK Lisen)
    19/10/2019 08:15
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Pardubice - SK Lisen)
    28/09/2019 08:15
  • L
  • 2 : 0(FC Zbrojovka Brno - SK Lisen)
    14/09/2019 11:00
8
7
1
1
5
11:15
4
  • ?
  • Sokolov - Zizkov
    23/11/2019 09:15
  • L
  • 2 : 1(FC Vlasim - Zizkov)
    03/11/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(SK Prostejov - Zizkov)
    19/10/2019 12:30
  • L
  • 4 : 2(Trinec - Zizkov)
    21/09/2019 08:15
  • D
  • 3 : 3(SK Lisen - Zizkov)
    31/08/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(MFK Chrudim - Zizkov)
    17/08/2019 08:15
9
8
3
3
2
13:11
12
  • ?
  • Vysocina Jihlava - Trinec
    06/03/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Sokolov - Trinec)
    02/11/2019 09:15
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Pardubice - Trinec)
    19/10/2019 08:15
  • W
  • 0 : 2(FC Vlasim - Trinec)
    29/09/2019 14:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(FK Slavoj Vysehrad - Trinec)
    14/09/2019 08:15
  • D
  • 2 : 2(SK Prostejov - Trinec)
    24/08/2019 15:00
10
7
1
2
4
6:16
5
  • ?
  • FC Vlasim - SK Prostejov
    24/11/2019 12:30
  • L
  • 5 : 0(FC Zbrojovka Brno - SK Prostejov)
    08/11/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Hradec Kralove - SK Prostejov)
    27/10/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Dukla Praha - SK Prostejov)
    05/10/2019 08:15
  • L
  • 3 : 0(SK Lisen - SK Prostejov)
    21/09/2019 14:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Sokolov - SK Prostejov)
    31/08/2019 08:15
11
8
1
2
5
7:18
5
  • ?
  • Trinec - MFK Chrudim
    14/03/2020 13:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(SK Lisen - MFK Chrudim)
    16/11/2019 12:30
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Pardubice - MFK Chrudim)
    02/11/2019 09:15
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Usti nad Labem - MFK Chrudim)
    18/10/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(SK Prostejov - MFK Chrudim)
    28/09/2019 14:30
  • L
  • 4 : 2(Vysocina Jihlava - MFK Chrudim)
    13/09/2019 16:00
12
7
0
1
6
5:14
1
  • ?
  • Usti nad Labem - FK Slavoj Vysehrad
    22/11/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 4 : 1(FC Zbrojovka Brno - FK Slavoj Vysehrad)
    01/11/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Zizkov - FK Slavoj Vysehrad)
    06/10/2019 08:15
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Hradec Kralove - FK Slavoj Vysehrad)
    21/09/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(MFK Chrudim - FK Slavoj Vysehrad)
    31/08/2019 08:15
  • D
  • 0 : 0(SK Lisen - FK Slavoj Vysehrad)
    17/08/2019 15:00
13
7
0
2
5
6:23
2
  • ?
  • Trinec - FK Varnsdorf
    23/11/2019 09:15
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Vitkovice - FK Varnsdorf)
    01/11/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 4 : 1(FC Zbrojovka Brno - FK Varnsdorf)
    18/10/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(FK Slavoj Vysehrad - FK Varnsdorf)
    28/09/2019 08:15
  • L
  • 3 : 2(SK Prostejov - FK Varnsdorf)
    14/09/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Zizkov - FK Varnsdorf)
    25/08/2019 08:15
14
8
1
1
6
6:16
4
  • ?
  • SK Lisen - FC Vlasim
    14/03/2020 13:30
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Vysocina Jihlava - FC Vlasim)
    08/11/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(FK Slavoj Vysehrad - FC Vlasim)
    26/10/2019 08:15
  • L
  • 2 : 1(FK Varnsdorf - FC Vlasim)
    06/10/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(MFK Chrudim - FC Vlasim)
    21/09/2019 08:15
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Dukla Praha - FC Vlasim)
    31/08/2019 08:15
15
Relegation (Championship)
8
0
1
7
5:20
1
  • ?
  • FK Slavoj Vysehrad - Vitkovice
    07/03/2020 09:15
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Hradec Kralove - Vitkovice)
    10/11/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 5 : 1(SK Lisen - Vitkovice)
    26/10/2019 12:30
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Trinec - Vitkovice)
    05/10/2019 08:15
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Usti nad Labem - Vitkovice)
    27/09/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(FC Vlasim - Vitkovice)
    15/09/2019 15:00
16
Relegation (Championship)
8
0
1
7
5:21
1
  • ?
  • FC Zbrojovka Brno - Sokolov
    07/03/2020 13:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(MFK Chrudim - Sokolov)
    09/11/2019 09:15
  • L
  • 3 : 0(FK Varnsdorf - Sokolov)
    27/10/2019 13:30
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Vysocina Jihlava - Sokolov)
    04/10/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Vitkovice - Sokolov)
    20/09/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Usti nad Labem - Sokolov)
    13/09/2019 16:00