FNL - 2019/2020

FC Vlasim02Trinec

Finished

1
X
2
background of football game timelineHomeGuestGoal26''
goalImrich Bedecs
Goal86''
goalFilip Kubala

TV Channels:

Official Streams:

Summary
26'
goalImrich Bedecs
Second half
86'
goalFilip Kubala
86'

G O O O A A L - Filip Kubala scores in the penalty shoot-out.

26'

G O O O A A L - Imrich Bedecs scores in the penalty shoot-out.

BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Bet3650.501.253.75
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Marathon1.001.492.44
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Bet3651.502.101.66
Fonbet1.502.131.64
Marathon1.502.161.62
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Marathon2.003.551.25
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Bet3652.504.501.18
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Bet3653.5013.001.04
BookmakerHandicap12
Unibet-0.252.231.62
888Sport-0.252.231.62
BookmakerHandicap12
Bet3650.001.881.93
10Bet0.001.801.80
Fonbet0.001.831.87
188Bet0.001.911.95
SBOBET0.001.911.93
BookmakerHandicap12
Pinnacle Sports0.251.651.62
BookmakerHandicap12
Betfair Exchange1.251.184.90
BookmakerHandicap12
Marathon2.001.038.40
BookmakerHandicap12
Pinnacle Sports-0.503.351.33
BookmakerHandicap12
Bet3650.001.871.92
10Bet0.001.781.81
Fonbet0.001.851.85
188Bet0.001.951.91
SBOBET0.001.881.96
BookmakerHandicap12
Marathon1.001.067.10
BookmakerHandicap12
Fonbet0.001.851.85
BookmakerHandicap12
Marathon1.001.105.90
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:07.50
Betfair Exchange0:012.00
Bet3650:010.00
10Bet0:06.65
Unibet0:010.00
Expekt0:010.00
Marathon0:07.60
888Sport0:09.50
188Bet0:010.50
Betway0:09.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:17.50
Betfair Exchange0:19.80
Bet3650:18.50
10Bet0:18.50
Unibet0:18.50
Expekt0:18.40
Marathon0:18.00
888Sport0:18.50
188Bet0:17.60
Betway0:18.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:210.00
Betfair Exchange0:215.50
Bet3650:212.00
10Bet0:212.75
Unibet0:212.00
Expekt0:213.00
Marathon0:212.50
888Sport0:212.50
188Bet0:211.50
Betway0:212.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:323.00
Betfair Exchange0:35.90
Bet3650:326.00
10Bet0:324.50
Unibet0:323.00
Expekt0:329.00
Marathon0:326.00
888Sport0:325.00
188Bet0:326.00
Betway0:323.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:476.00
Bet3650:451.00
10Bet0:451.00
Unibet0:456.00
Expekt0:490.00
Marathon0:456.00
888Sport0:461.00
188Bet0:476.00
Betway0:467.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:5201.00
Bet3650:5151.00
10Bet0:581.50
Unibet0:5161.00
888Sport0:5201.00
Betway0:5201.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:6201.00
10Bet0:61.00
Betway0:61.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:7201.00
10Bet0:71.00
Betway0:71.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:8201.00
10Bet0:81.00
Betway0:81.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:9201.00
10Bet0:91.00
Betway0:91.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:10201.00
Betway0:101.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:11201.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:07.00
Betfair Exchange1:010.00
Bet3651:08.50
10Bet1:08.75
Unibet1:09.00
Expekt1:08.40
Marathon1:08.00
888Sport1:08.00
188Bet1:07.80
Betway1:08.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:15.00
Betfair Exchange1:16.20
Bet3651:16.50
10Bet1:15.80
Unibet1:16.40
Expekt1:15.80
Marathon1:15.95
888Sport1:16.25
188Bet1:15.90
Betway1:16.50
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:28.50
Betfair Exchange1:210.00
Bet3651:210.00
10Bet1:210.00
Unibet1:29.50
Expekt1:29.80
Marathon1:29.20
888Sport1:210.00
188Bet1:29.00
Betway1:210.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:318.00
Betfair Exchange1:35.70
Bet3651:321.00
10Bet1:320.25
Unibet1:319.00
Expekt1:322.00
Marathon1:320.50
888Sport1:320.00
188Bet1:321.00
Betway1:319.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:456.00
Bet3651:451.00
10Bet1:444.75
Unibet1:446.00
Expekt1:470.00
Marathon1:448.00
888Sport1:451.00
188Bet1:456.00
Betway1:451.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:5201.00
Bet3651:5126.00
10Bet1:576.50
Unibet1:5141.00
888Sport1:5151.00
Betway1:5126.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:6201.00
10Bet1:61.00
Betway1:61.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:7201.00
10Bet1:71.00
Betway1:71.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:8201.00
10Bet1:81.00
Betway1:81.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:9201.00
10Bet1:91.00
Betway1:91.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:10201.00
Betway1:101.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power2:010.00
Betfair Exchange2:014.50
Bet3652:012.00
10Bet2:013.25
Unibet2:012.00
Expekt2:013.00
Marathon2:012.50
888Sport2:011.50
188Bet2:012.00
Betway2:012.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power2:17.50
Betfair Exchange2:19.80
Bet3652:110.00
10Bet2:110.50
Unibet2:19.50
Expekt2:19.80
Marathon2:19.30
888Sport2:19.50
188Bet2:19.20
Betway2:110.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power2:210.00
Betfair Exchange2:214.50
Bet3652:215.00
10Bet2:212.00
Unibet2:213.00
Expekt2:213.00
Marathon2:213.00
888Sport2:213.00
188Bet2:214.00
Betway2:213.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power2:326.00
Betfair Exchange2:36.00
Bet3652:329.00
10Bet2:328.50
Unibet2:326.00
Expekt2:335.00
Marathon2:328.00
888Sport2:329.00
188Bet2:331.00
Betway2:323.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power2:481.00
Bet3652:467.00
10Bet2:456.00
Unibet2:467.00
Expekt2:4101.00
Marathon2:461.00
888Sport2:471.00
188Bet2:486.00
Betway2:467.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power2:5201.00
Bet3652:5151.00
10Bet2:51.00
Unibet2:5201.00
888Sport2:5226.00
Betway2:5201.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power2:6201.00
10Bet2:61.00
Betway2:61.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power2:7201.00
10Bet2:71.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power2:8201.00
10Bet2:81.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power2:9201.00
10Bet2:91.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power3:021.00
Betfair Exchange3:029.00
Bet3653:026.00
10Bet3:025.50
Unibet3:023.00
Expekt3:029.00
Marathon3:026.00
888Sport3:023.00
188Bet3:026.00
Betway3:023.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power3:117.00
Betfair Exchange3:18.00
Bet3653:121.00
10Bet3:121.25
Unibet3:118.00
Expekt3:122.00
Marathon3:120.50
888Sport3:119.00
188Bet3:121.00
Betway3:119.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power3:223.00
Betfair Exchange3:26.00
Bet3653:229.00
10Bet3:229.50
Unibet3:226.00
Expekt3:235.00
Marathon3:228.00
888Sport3:226.00
188Bet3:231.00
Betway3:223.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power3:351.00
Betfair Exchange3:36.40
Bet3653:351.00
10Bet3:346.75
Unibet3:351.00
Expekt3:370.00
Marathon3:348.00
888Sport3:351.00
188Bet3:366.00
Betway3:351.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power3:4201.00
Bet3653:4126.00
10Bet3:475.50
Unibet3:4126.00
Expekt3:4101.00
888Sport3:4141.00
188Bet3:4151.00
Betway3:4101.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power3:5201.00
10Bet3:51.00
Betway3:51.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power3:6201.00
10Bet3:61.00
Betway3:61.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power3:7201.00
10Bet3:71.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power3:8201.00
10Bet3:81.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet3:91.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power4:061.00
Bet3654:051.00
10Bet4:052.00
Unibet4:056.00
Expekt4:090.00
Marathon4:056.00
888Sport4:056.00
188Bet4:076.00
Betway4:067.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power4:151.00
Bet3654:151.00
10Bet4:145.75
Unibet4:146.00
Expekt4:170.00
Marathon4:148.00
888Sport4:146.00
188Bet4:161.00
Betway4:151.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power4:281.00
Bet3654:267.00
10Bet4:257.00
Unibet4:261.00
Expekt4:2101.00
Marathon4:261.00
888Sport4:267.00
188Bet4:291.00
Betway4:267.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power4:3176.00
Bet3654:3126.00
10Bet4:376.50
Unibet4:3121.00
Expekt4:3101.00
888Sport4:3131.00
188Bet4:3151.00
Betway4:3101.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power4:4201.00
Bet3654:4301.00
10Bet4:41.00
Unibet4:4301.00
Expekt4:4101.00
888Sport4:4301.00
188Bet4:4151.00
Betway4:4251.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power4:5201.00
10Bet4:51.00
Betway4:51.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power4:6201.00
10Bet4:61.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power4:7201.00
10Bet4:71.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet4:81.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet4:91.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power5:0201.00
Bet3655:0151.00
10Bet5:081.50
Unibet5:0151.00
888Sport5:0161.00
Betway5:0201.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power5:1176.00
Bet3655:1126.00
10Bet5:177.50
Unibet5:1126.00
888Sport5:1131.00
Betway5:1126.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power5:2201.00
Bet3655:2151.00
10Bet5:21.00
Unibet5:2181.00
888Sport5:2201.00
Betway5:2201.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power5:3201.00
Bet3655:3351.00
10Bet5:31.00
Betway5:31.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power5:4201.00
10Bet5:41.00
Betway5:41.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power5:5201.00
10Bet5:51.00
Betway5:51.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power5:6201.00
10Bet5:61.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet5:71.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet5:81.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet5:91.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power6:0201.00
10Bet6:01.00
Betway6:01.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power6:1201.00
10Bet6:11.00
Betway6:11.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power6:2201.00
10Bet6:21.00
Betway6:21.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power6:3201.00
10Bet6:31.00
Betway6:31.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power6:4201.00
10Bet6:41.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power6:5201.00
10Bet6:51.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet6:61.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet6:71.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet6:81.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet6:91.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power7:0201.00
10Bet7:01.00
Betway7:01.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power7:1201.00
10Bet7:11.00
Betway7:11.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power7:2201.00
10Bet7:21.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power7:3201.00
10Bet7:31.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power7:4201.00
10Bet7:41.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet7:51.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet7:61.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet7:71.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet7:81.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet7:91.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power8:0201.00
10Bet8:01.00
Betway8:01.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power8:1201.00
10Bet8:11.00
Betway8:11.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power8:2201.00
10Bet8:21.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power8:3201.00
10Bet8:31.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet8:41.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet8:51.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet8:61.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet8:71.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet8:81.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet8:91.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power9:0201.00
10Bet9:01.00
Betway9:01.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power9:1201.00
10Bet9:11.00
Betway9:11.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power9:2201.00
10Bet9:21.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet9:31.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet9:41.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet9:51.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet9:61.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet9:71.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet9:81.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet9:91.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power10:0201.00
Betway10:01.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power10:1201.00
Betway10:11.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power11:0201.00
BookmakerCS1
Expekt0:03.50
888Sport0:03.85
BookmakerCS1
Expekt0:14.60
888Sport0:15.10
BookmakerCS1
Expekt0:212.00
888Sport0:212.00
BookmakerCS1
888Sport0:336.00
BookmakerCS1
888Sport0:4141.00
BookmakerCS1
Expekt1:04.60
888Sport1:05.20
BookmakerCS1
Expekt1:16.00
888Sport1:16.50
BookmakerCS1
Expekt1:216.00
888Sport1:215.00
BookmakerCS1
888Sport1:346.00
BookmakerCS1
888Sport1:4181.00
BookmakerCS1
Expekt2:012.00
888Sport2:012.00
BookmakerCS1
Expekt2:116.00
888Sport2:115.00
BookmakerCS1
Expekt2:245.00
888Sport2:234.00
BookmakerCS1
888Sport2:3101.00
BookmakerCS1
888Sport3:036.00
BookmakerCS1
888Sport3:146.00
BookmakerCS1
888Sport3:2101.00
BookmakerCS1
888Sport4:0131.00
BookmakerCS1
888Sport4:1161.00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Promotion)
15
11
2
2
28:9
35
  • ?
  • Pardubice - FC Zbrojovka Brno
    23/11/2019 09:15
  • W
  • 0 : 2(FK Slavoj Vysehrad - Pardubice)
    09/11/2019 09:15
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Pardubice - MFK Chrudim)
    02/11/2019 09:15
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Vysocina Jihlava - Pardubice)
    25/10/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Pardubice - Trinec)
    19/10/2019 08:15
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Hradec Kralove - Pardubice)
    05/10/2019 11:10
2
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
15
10
1
4
33:19
31
  • ?
  • Dukla Praha - Hradec Kralove
    23/11/2019 09:15
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FK Varnsdorf - Dukla Praha)
    10/11/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 4 : 2(Dukla Praha - SK Lisen)
    02/11/2019 09:15
  • L
  • 3 : 2(MFK Chrudim - Dukla Praha)
    26/10/2019 08:15
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Vitkovice - Dukla Praha)
    18/10/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Dukla Praha - SK Prostejov)
    05/10/2019 08:15
3
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
15
9
4
2
31:19
31
  • ?
  • Vitkovice - Vysocina Jihlava
    22/11/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Vysocina Jihlava - FC Vlasim)
    08/11/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(SK Prostejov - Vysocina Jihlava)
    02/11/2019 12:15
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Vysocina Jihlava - Pardubice)
    25/10/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FK Slavoj Vysehrad - Vysocina Jihlava)
    19/10/2019 08:15
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Vysocina Jihlava - Sokolov)
    04/10/2019 16:00
4
15
8
4
3
33:16
28
  • ?
  • Pardubice - FC Zbrojovka Brno
    23/11/2019 09:15
  • W
  • 5 : 0(FC Zbrojovka Brno - SK Prostejov)
    08/11/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 4 : 1(FC Zbrojovka Brno - FK Slavoj Vysehrad)
    01/11/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Zizkov - FC Zbrojovka Brno)
    26/10/2019 11:00
  • W
  • 4 : 1(FC Zbrojovka Brno - FK Varnsdorf)
    18/10/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 4(MFK Chrudim - FC Zbrojovka Brno)
    05/10/2019 08:15
5
15
8
3
4
29:15
27
  • ?
  • Dukla Praha - Hradec Kralove
    23/11/2019 09:15
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Hradec Kralove - Vitkovice)
    10/11/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Usti nad Labem - Hradec Kralove)
    01/11/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Hradec Kralove - SK Prostejov)
    27/10/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(FC Vlasim - Hradec Kralove)
    20/10/2019 13:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Hradec Kralove - Pardubice)
    05/10/2019 11:10
6
15
7
4
4
24:17
25
  • ?
  • Usti nad Labem - FK Slavoj Vysehrad
    22/11/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Zizkov - Usti nad Labem)
    10/11/2019 09:15
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Usti nad Labem - Hradec Kralove)
    01/11/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Trinec - Usti nad Labem)
    26/10/2019 08:15
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Usti nad Labem - MFK Chrudim)
    18/10/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(SK Lisen - Usti nad Labem)
    05/10/2019 14:00
7
16
6
5
5
31:27
23
  • ?
  • Hradec Kralove - SK Lisen
    07/03/2020 13:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(SK Lisen - MFK Chrudim)
    16/11/2019 12:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Trinec - SK Lisen)
    09/11/2019 09:15
  • L
  • 4 : 2(Dukla Praha - SK Lisen)
    02/11/2019 09:15
  • W
  • 5 : 1(SK Lisen - Vitkovice)
    26/10/2019 12:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Sokolov - SK Lisen)
    19/10/2019 08:15
8
15
7
2
6
24:20
23
  • ?
  • Sokolov - Zizkov
    23/11/2019 09:15
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Zizkov - Usti nad Labem)
    10/11/2019 09:15
  • L
  • 2 : 1(FC Vlasim - Zizkov)
    03/11/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Zizkov - FC Zbrojovka Brno)
    26/10/2019 11:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(SK Prostejov - Zizkov)
    19/10/2019 12:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Zizkov - FK Slavoj Vysehrad)
    06/10/2019 08:15
9
15
5
6
4
23:20
21
  • ?
  • Trinec - FK Varnsdorf
    23/11/2019 09:15
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Trinec - SK Lisen)
    09/11/2019 09:15
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Sokolov - Trinec)
    02/11/2019 09:15
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Trinec - Usti nad Labem)
    26/10/2019 08:15
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Pardubice - Trinec)
    19/10/2019 08:15
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Trinec - Vitkovice)
    05/10/2019 08:15
10
15
4
6
5
16:24
18
  • ?
  • FC Vlasim - SK Prostejov
    24/11/2019 12:30
  • L
  • 5 : 0(FC Zbrojovka Brno - SK Prostejov)
    08/11/2019 18:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(SK Prostejov - Vysocina Jihlava)
    02/11/2019 12:15
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Hradec Kralove - SK Prostejov)
    27/10/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(SK Prostejov - Zizkov)
    19/10/2019 12:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Dukla Praha - SK Prostejov)
    05/10/2019 08:15
11
16
5
3
8
18:33
18
  • ?
  • MFK Chrudim - FK Varnsdorf
    07/03/2020 09:15
  • L
  • 2 : 0(SK Lisen - MFK Chrudim)
    16/11/2019 12:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(MFK Chrudim - Sokolov)
    09/11/2019 09:15
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Pardubice - MFK Chrudim)
    02/11/2019 09:15
  • W
  • 3 : 2(MFK Chrudim - Dukla Praha)
    26/10/2019 08:15
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Usti nad Labem - MFK Chrudim)
    18/10/2019 16:00
12
15
4
2
9
19:26
14
  • ?
  • Usti nad Labem - FK Slavoj Vysehrad
    22/11/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(FK Slavoj Vysehrad - Pardubice)
    09/11/2019 09:15
  • L
  • 4 : 1(FC Zbrojovka Brno - FK Slavoj Vysehrad)
    01/11/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(FK Slavoj Vysehrad - FC Vlasim)
    26/10/2019 08:15
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FK Slavoj Vysehrad - Vysocina Jihlava)
    19/10/2019 08:15
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Zizkov - FK Slavoj Vysehrad)
    06/10/2019 08:15
13
15
3
5
7
20:36
14
  • ?
  • Trinec - FK Varnsdorf
    23/11/2019 09:15
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FK Varnsdorf - Dukla Praha)
    10/11/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Vitkovice - FK Varnsdorf)
    01/11/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(FK Varnsdorf - Sokolov)
    27/10/2019 13:30
  • L
  • 4 : 1(FC Zbrojovka Brno - FK Varnsdorf)
    18/10/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(FK Varnsdorf - FC Vlasim)
    06/10/2019 14:00
14
15
3
2
10
13:27
11
  • ?
  • FC Vlasim - SK Prostejov
    24/11/2019 12:30
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Vysocina Jihlava - FC Vlasim)
    08/11/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(FC Vlasim - Zizkov)
    03/11/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(FK Slavoj Vysehrad - FC Vlasim)
    26/10/2019 08:15
  • L
  • 0 : 2(FC Vlasim - Hradec Kralove)
    20/10/2019 13:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(FK Varnsdorf - FC Vlasim)
    06/10/2019 14:00
15
Relegation (Championship)
15
2
3
10
16:31
9
  • ?
  • Vitkovice - Vysocina Jihlava
    22/11/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Hradec Kralove - Vitkovice)
    10/11/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Vitkovice - FK Varnsdorf)
    01/11/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 5 : 1(SK Lisen - Vitkovice)
    26/10/2019 12:30
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Vitkovice - Dukla Praha)
    18/10/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Trinec - Vitkovice)
    05/10/2019 08:15
16
Relegation (Championship)
15
1
4
10
13:32
7
  • ?
  • Sokolov - Zizkov
    23/11/2019 09:15
  • L
  • 1 : 0(MFK Chrudim - Sokolov)
    09/11/2019 09:15
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Sokolov - Trinec)
    02/11/2019 09:15
  • L
  • 3 : 0(FK Varnsdorf - Sokolov)
    27/10/2019 13:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Sokolov - SK Lisen)
    19/10/2019 08:15
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Vysocina Jihlava - Sokolov)
    04/10/2019 16:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Promotion)
7
7
0
0
17:2
21
  • ?
  • Pardubice - FC Zbrojovka Brno
    23/11/2019 09:15
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Pardubice - MFK Chrudim)
    02/11/2019 09:15
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Pardubice - Trinec)
    19/10/2019 08:15
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Pardubice - SK Lisen)
    28/09/2019 08:15
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Pardubice - Dukla Praha)
    14/09/2019 08:15
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Pardubice - Sokolov)
    24/08/2019 08:15
2
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
7
6
0
1
18:8
18
  • ?
  • Dukla Praha - Hradec Kralove
    23/11/2019 09:15
  • W
  • 4 : 2(Dukla Praha - SK Lisen)
    02/11/2019 09:15
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Dukla Praha - SK Prostejov)
    05/10/2019 08:15
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Dukla Praha - Usti nad Labem)
    21/09/2019 08:15
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Dukla Praha - FC Vlasim)
    31/08/2019 08:15
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Dukla Praha - FC Zbrojovka Brno)
    17/08/2019 08:15
3
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
8
8
0
0
24:10
24
  • ?
  • Vysocina Jihlava - Trinec
    06/03/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Vysocina Jihlava - FC Vlasim)
    08/11/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Vysocina Jihlava - Pardubice)
    25/10/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Vysocina Jihlava - Sokolov)
    04/10/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Vysocina Jihlava - FC Zbrojovka Brno)
    20/09/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 4 : 2(Vysocina Jihlava - MFK Chrudim)
    13/09/2019 16:00
4
8
6
2
0
21:6
20
  • ?
  • FC Zbrojovka Brno - Sokolov
    07/03/2020 13:30
  • W
  • 5 : 0(FC Zbrojovka Brno - SK Prostejov)
    08/11/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 4 : 1(FC Zbrojovka Brno - FK Slavoj Vysehrad)
    01/11/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 4 : 1(FC Zbrojovka Brno - FK Varnsdorf)
    18/10/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(FC Zbrojovka Brno - Hradec Kralove)
    28/09/2019 16:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(FC Zbrojovka Brno - SK Lisen)
    14/09/2019 11:00
5
8
6
0
2
20:6
18
  • ?
  • Hradec Kralove - SK Lisen
    07/03/2020 13:30
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Hradec Kralove - Vitkovice)
    10/11/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Hradec Kralove - SK Prostejov)
    27/10/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Hradec Kralove - Pardubice)
    05/10/2019 11:10
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Hradec Kralove - FK Slavoj Vysehrad)
    21/09/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 4 : 2(Hradec Kralove - Vysocina Jihlava)
    30/08/2019 16:00
6
7
3
3
1
10:5
12
  • ?
  • Usti nad Labem - FK Slavoj Vysehrad
    22/11/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Usti nad Labem - Hradec Kralove)
    01/11/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Usti nad Labem - MFK Chrudim)
    18/10/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Usti nad Labem - Vitkovice)
    27/09/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Usti nad Labem - Sokolov)
    13/09/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Usti nad Labem - Pardubice)
    16/08/2019 16:00
7
8
3
4
1
19:12
13
  • ?
  • SK Lisen - FC Vlasim
    14/03/2020 13:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(SK Lisen - MFK Chrudim)
    16/11/2019 12:30
  • W
  • 5 : 1(SK Lisen - Vitkovice)
    26/10/2019 12:30
  • L
  • 1 : 3(SK Lisen - Usti nad Labem)
    05/10/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(SK Lisen - SK Prostejov)
    21/09/2019 14:30
  • D
  • 3 : 3(SK Lisen - Zizkov)
    31/08/2019 15:00
8
8
6
1
1
13:5
19
  • ?
  • Zizkov - Dukla Praha
    07/03/2020 13:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Zizkov - Usti nad Labem)
    10/11/2019 09:15
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Zizkov - FC Zbrojovka Brno)
    26/10/2019 11:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Zizkov - FK Slavoj Vysehrad)
    06/10/2019 08:15
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Zizkov - Vysocina Jihlava)
    29/09/2019 08:15
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Zizkov - Hradec Kralove)
    15/09/2019 08:15
9
7
2
3
2
10:9
9
  • ?
  • Trinec - FK Varnsdorf
    23/11/2019 09:15
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Trinec - SK Lisen)
    09/11/2019 09:15
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Trinec - Usti nad Labem)
    26/10/2019 08:15
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Trinec - Vitkovice)
    05/10/2019 08:15
  • W
  • 4 : 2(Trinec - Zizkov)
    21/09/2019 08:15
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Trinec - FC Zbrojovka Brno)
    31/08/2019 08:15
10
8
3
4
1
10:8
13
  • ?
  • SK Prostejov - Usti nad Labem
    07/03/2020 13:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(SK Prostejov - Vysocina Jihlava)
    02/11/2019 12:15
  • W
  • 2 : 1(SK Prostejov - Zizkov)
    19/10/2019 12:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(SK Prostejov - MFK Chrudim)
    28/09/2019 14:30
  • W
  • 3 : 2(SK Prostejov - FK Varnsdorf)
    14/09/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(SK Prostejov - Trinec)
    24/08/2019 15:00
11
8
4
1
3
11:15
13
  • ?
  • MFK Chrudim - FK Varnsdorf
    07/03/2020 09:15
  • W
  • 1 : 0(MFK Chrudim - Sokolov)
    09/11/2019 09:15
  • W
  • 3 : 2(MFK Chrudim - Dukla Praha)
    26/10/2019 08:15
  • L
  • 1 : 4(MFK Chrudim - FC Zbrojovka Brno)
    05/10/2019 08:15
  • D
  • 1 : 1(MFK Chrudim - FC Vlasim)
    21/09/2019 08:15
  • W
  • 3 : 2(MFK Chrudim - FK Slavoj Vysehrad)
    31/08/2019 08:15
12
8
4
1
3
14:12
13
  • ?
  • FK Slavoj Vysehrad - Vitkovice
    07/03/2020 09:15
  • L
  • 0 : 2(FK Slavoj Vysehrad - Pardubice)
    09/11/2019 09:15
  • W
  • 2 : 1(FK Slavoj Vysehrad - FC Vlasim)
    26/10/2019 08:15
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FK Slavoj Vysehrad - Vysocina Jihlava)
    19/10/2019 08:15
  • W
  • 3 : 1(FK Slavoj Vysehrad - FK Varnsdorf)
    28/09/2019 08:15
  • L
  • 1 : 2(FK Slavoj Vysehrad - Trinec)
    14/09/2019 08:15
13
8
3
3
2
14:13
12
  • ?
  • FK Varnsdorf - Hradec Kralove
    14/03/2020 13:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FK Varnsdorf - Dukla Praha)
    10/11/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(FK Varnsdorf - Sokolov)
    27/10/2019 13:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(FK Varnsdorf - FC Vlasim)
    06/10/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(FK Varnsdorf - Pardubice)
    21/09/2019 14:30
  • L
  • 0 : 3(FK Varnsdorf - Usti nad Labem)
    01/09/2019 15:00
14
7
2
1
4
7:11
7
  • ?
  • FC Vlasim - SK Prostejov
    24/11/2019 12:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(FC Vlasim - Zizkov)
    03/11/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(FC Vlasim - Hradec Kralove)
    20/10/2019 13:30
  • L
  • 0 : 2(FC Vlasim - Trinec)
    29/09/2019 14:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(FC Vlasim - Vitkovice)
    15/09/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(FC Vlasim - Usti nad Labem)
    25/08/2019 15:00
15
Relegation (Championship)
7
2
2
3
11:11
8
  • ?
  • Vitkovice - Vysocina Jihlava
    22/11/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Vitkovice - FK Varnsdorf)
    01/11/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Vitkovice - Dukla Praha)
    18/10/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Vitkovice - Sokolov)
    20/09/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Vitkovice - Pardubice)
    30/08/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Vitkovice - SK Prostejov)
    17/08/2019 15:00
16
Relegation (Championship)
7
1
3
3
8:11
6
  • ?
  • Sokolov - Zizkov
    23/11/2019 09:15
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Sokolov - Trinec)
    02/11/2019 09:15
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Sokolov - SK Lisen)
    19/10/2019 08:15
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Sokolov - Dukla Praha)
    28/09/2019 08:15
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Sokolov - SK Prostejov)
    31/08/2019 08:15
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Sokolov - FC Vlasim)
    17/08/2019 08:15
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Promotion)
8
4
2
2
11:7
14
  • ?
  • FC Vlasim - Pardubice
    07/03/2020 13:30
  • W
  • 0 : 2(FK Slavoj Vysehrad - Pardubice)
    09/11/2019 09:15
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Vysocina Jihlava - Pardubice)
    25/10/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Hradec Kralove - Pardubice)
    05/10/2019 11:10
  • W
  • 1 : 2(FK Varnsdorf - Pardubice)
    21/09/2019 14:30
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Vitkovice - Pardubice)
    30/08/2019 15:00
2
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
8
4
1
3
15:11
13
  • ?
  • Zizkov - Dukla Praha
    07/03/2020 13:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FK Varnsdorf - Dukla Praha)
    10/11/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(MFK Chrudim - Dukla Praha)
    26/10/2019 08:15
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Vitkovice - Dukla Praha)
    18/10/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Sokolov - Dukla Praha)
    28/09/2019 08:15
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Pardubice - Dukla Praha)
    14/09/2019 08:15
3
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
7
1
4
2
7:9
7
  • ?
  • Vitkovice - Vysocina Jihlava
    22/11/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(SK Prostejov - Vysocina Jihlava)
    02/11/2019 12:15
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FK Slavoj Vysehrad - Vysocina Jihlava)
    19/10/2019 08:15
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Zizkov - Vysocina Jihlava)
    29/09/2019 08:15
  • L
  • 4 : 2(Hradec Kralove - Vysocina Jihlava)
    30/08/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(FK Varnsdorf - Vysocina Jihlava)
    18/08/2019 15:00
4
7
2
2
3
12:10
8
  • ?
  • Pardubice - FC Zbrojovka Brno
    23/11/2019 09:15
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Zizkov - FC Zbrojovka Brno)
    26/10/2019 11:00
  • W
  • 1 : 4(MFK Chrudim - FC Zbrojovka Brno)
    05/10/2019 08:15
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Vysocina Jihlava - FC Zbrojovka Brno)
    20/09/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Trinec - FC Zbrojovka Brno)
    31/08/2019 08:15
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Dukla Praha - FC Zbrojovka Brno)
    17/08/2019 08:15
5
7
2
3
2
9:9
9
  • ?
  • Dukla Praha - Hradec Kralove
    23/11/2019 09:15
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Usti nad Labem - Hradec Kralove)
    01/11/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(FC Vlasim - Hradec Kralove)
    20/10/2019 13:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(FC Zbrojovka Brno - Hradec Kralove)
    28/09/2019 16:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Zizkov - Hradec Kralove)
    15/09/2019 08:15
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Trinec - Hradec Kralove)
    17/08/2019 08:15
6
8
4
1
3
14:12
13
  • ?
  • SK Prostejov - Usti nad Labem
    07/03/2020 13:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Zizkov - Usti nad Labem)
    10/11/2019 09:15
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Trinec - Usti nad Labem)
    26/10/2019 08:15
  • W
  • 1 : 3(SK Lisen - Usti nad Labem)
    05/10/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Dukla Praha - Usti nad Labem)
    21/09/2019 08:15
  • W
  • 0 : 3(FK Varnsdorf - Usti nad Labem)
    01/09/2019 15:00
7
8
3
1
4
12:15
10
  • ?
  • Hradec Kralove - SK Lisen
    07/03/2020 13:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Trinec - SK Lisen)
    09/11/2019 09:15
  • L
  • 4 : 2(Dukla Praha - SK Lisen)
    02/11/2019 09:15
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Sokolov - SK Lisen)
    19/10/2019 08:15
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Pardubice - SK Lisen)
    28/09/2019 08:15
  • L
  • 2 : 0(FC Zbrojovka Brno - SK Lisen)
    14/09/2019 11:00
8
7
1
1
5
11:15
4
  • ?
  • Sokolov - Zizkov
    23/11/2019 09:15
  • L
  • 2 : 1(FC Vlasim - Zizkov)
    03/11/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(SK Prostejov - Zizkov)
    19/10/2019 12:30
  • L
  • 4 : 2(Trinec - Zizkov)
    21/09/2019 08:15
  • D
  • 3 : 3(SK Lisen - Zizkov)
    31/08/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(MFK Chrudim - Zizkov)
    17/08/2019 08:15
9
8
3
3
2
13:11
12
  • ?
  • Vysocina Jihlava - Trinec
    06/03/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Sokolov - Trinec)
    02/11/2019 09:15
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Pardubice - Trinec)
    19/10/2019 08:15
  • W
  • 0 : 2(FC Vlasim - Trinec)
    29/09/2019 14:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(FK Slavoj Vysehrad - Trinec)
    14/09/2019 08:15
  • D
  • 2 : 2(SK Prostejov - Trinec)
    24/08/2019 15:00
10
7
1
2
4
6:16
5
  • ?
  • FC Vlasim - SK Prostejov
    24/11/2019 12:30
  • L
  • 5 : 0(FC Zbrojovka Brno - SK Prostejov)
    08/11/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Hradec Kralove - SK Prostejov)
    27/10/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Dukla Praha - SK Prostejov)
    05/10/2019 08:15
  • L
  • 3 : 0(SK Lisen - SK Prostejov)
    21/09/2019 14:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Sokolov - SK Prostejov)
    31/08/2019 08:15
11
8
1
2
5
7:18
5
  • ?
  • Trinec - MFK Chrudim
    14/03/2020 13:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(SK Lisen - MFK Chrudim)
    16/11/2019 12:30
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Pardubice - MFK Chrudim)
    02/11/2019 09:15
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Usti nad Labem - MFK Chrudim)
    18/10/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(SK Prostejov - MFK Chrudim)
    28/09/2019 14:30
  • L
  • 4 : 2(Vysocina Jihlava - MFK Chrudim)
    13/09/2019 16:00
12
7
0
1
6
5:14
1
  • ?
  • Usti nad Labem - FK Slavoj Vysehrad
    22/11/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 4 : 1(FC Zbrojovka Brno - FK Slavoj Vysehrad)
    01/11/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Zizkov - FK Slavoj Vysehrad)
    06/10/2019 08:15
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Hradec Kralove - FK Slavoj Vysehrad)
    21/09/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(MFK Chrudim - FK Slavoj Vysehrad)
    31/08/2019 08:15
  • D
  • 0 : 0(SK Lisen - FK Slavoj Vysehrad)
    17/08/2019 15:00
13
7
0
2
5
6:23
2
  • ?
  • Trinec - FK Varnsdorf
    23/11/2019 09:15
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Vitkovice - FK Varnsdorf)
    01/11/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 4 : 1(FC Zbrojovka Brno - FK Varnsdorf)
    18/10/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(FK Slavoj Vysehrad - FK Varnsdorf)
    28/09/2019 08:15
  • L
  • 3 : 2(SK Prostejov - FK Varnsdorf)
    14/09/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Zizkov - FK Varnsdorf)
    25/08/2019 08:15
14
8
1
1
6
6:16
4
  • ?
  • SK Lisen - FC Vlasim
    14/03/2020 13:30
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Vysocina Jihlava - FC Vlasim)
    08/11/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(FK Slavoj Vysehrad - FC Vlasim)
    26/10/2019 08:15
  • L
  • 2 : 1(FK Varnsdorf - FC Vlasim)
    06/10/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(MFK Chrudim - FC Vlasim)
    21/09/2019 08:15
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Dukla Praha - FC Vlasim)
    31/08/2019 08:15
15
Relegation (Championship)
8
0
1
7
5:20
1
  • ?
  • FK Slavoj Vysehrad - Vitkovice
    07/03/2020 09:15
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Hradec Kralove - Vitkovice)
    10/11/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 5 : 1(SK Lisen - Vitkovice)
    26/10/2019 12:30
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Trinec - Vitkovice)
    05/10/2019 08:15
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Usti nad Labem - Vitkovice)
    27/09/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(FC Vlasim - Vitkovice)
    15/09/2019 15:00
16
Relegation (Championship)
8
0
1
7
5:21
1
  • ?
  • FC Zbrojovka Brno - Sokolov
    07/03/2020 13:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(MFK Chrudim - Sokolov)
    09/11/2019 09:15
  • L
  • 3 : 0(FK Varnsdorf - Sokolov)
    27/10/2019 13:30
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Vysocina Jihlava - Sokolov)
    04/10/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Vitkovice - Sokolov)
    20/09/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Usti nad Labem - Sokolov)
    13/09/2019 16:00