FNL - 2018/2019

FC Vlasim11Vysocina Jihlava

Finished

1
X
2
background of football game timelineHomeGuestGoal89''
goalOskar Fotr
Goal11''
goalStanislav Klobasa

TV Channels:

Official Streams:

Summary
11'
goalStanislav Klobasa
Second half
goalOskar Fotr
89'
89'

G O O O A A L - Oskar Fotr scores in the penalty shoot-out.

11'

G O O O A A L - Stanislav Klobasa scores in the penalty shoot-out.

BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Paddy Power0.501.049.00
Ladbrokes0.501.0510.00
Betfair Exchange0.501.0910.50
Bet3650.501.0610.00
Coral0.501.0610.00
Betfred0.501.059.00
10Bet0.501.018.80
Unibet0.501.059.50
Expekt0.501.0511.00
William Hill0.501.059.00
888Sport0.501.059.50
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Paddy Power1.501.303.20
Ladbrokes1.501.283.30
Betfair Exchange1.501.343.65
Bet3651.501.303.40
Coral1.501.293.30
Betfred1.501.293.50
10Bet1.501.253.20
Fonbet1.501.333.05
Unibet1.501.293.30
Interwetten1.501.273.10
Expekt1.501.303.42
William Hill1.501.303.40
Marathon1.501.243.56
Tipico1.501.283.30
888Sport1.501.293.30
Betway1.501.303.20
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Pinnacle Sports1.751.342.84
Marathon1.751.323.13
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Pinnacle Sports2.001.422.62
Fonbet2.001.532.35
Marathon2.001.422.70
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Pinnacle Sports2.251.692.12
10Bet2.251.691.92
Marathon2.251.692.09
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Paddy Power2.502.101.67
Pinnacle Sports2.501.951.85
Ladbrokes2.501.901.80
Bet-at-home.com2.501.851.75
Betfair Exchange2.502.041.93
Bet3652.501.951.85
5Dimes2.501.961.86
Coral2.501.911.80
Betsafe2.501.881.80
Betsson Sportsbook2.501.881.80
Betfred2.501.911.80
10Bet2.501.831.76
Fonbet2.502.021.70
Unibet2.502.001.73
SportingBet2.501.951.75
BWin2.501.951.75
Interwetten2.501.851.75
Expekt2.501.941.83
William Hill2.502.001.73
Marathon2.501.971.83
Tipico2.501.901.80
888Sport2.502.001.73
188Bet2.502.011.81
Betway2.501.951.75
SBOBET2.501.981.84
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Pinnacle Sports2.752.221.62
Marathon2.752.181.64
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Pinnacle Sports3.002.711.39
Fonbet3.002.851.37
Marathon3.002.631.44
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Marathon3.252.911.36
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Paddy Power3.503.501.25
Ladbrokes3.503.251.30
Betfair Exchange3.503.601.33
Bet3653.503.501.28
Coral3.503.251.30
Betfred3.503.501.29
10Bet3.503.151.25
Fonbet3.503.551.25
Unibet3.503.701.25
SportingBet3.503.301.28
BWin3.503.301.28
Interwetten3.503.051.28
Expekt3.503.301.32
William Hill3.503.401.30
Marathon3.503.201.29
Tipico3.503.201.30
888Sport3.503.701.25
Betway3.503.301.29
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Paddy Power4.506.501.08
Ladbrokes4.506.501.10
Betfair Exchange4.507.801.12
Bet3654.507.001.10
Coral4.506.501.10
Betfred4.507.001.08
10Bet4.505.651.07
Unibet4.507.501.08
Expekt4.506.301.11
William Hill4.506.501.10
Tipico4.505.501.11
888Sport4.507.501.08
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Ladbrokes5.5015.001.03
Betfair Exchange5.5018.501.03
Bet3655.5015.001.03
Coral5.5015.001.04
10Bet5.509.691.00
Expekt5.5011.251.03
William Hill5.5012.001.02
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Ladbrokes6.5034.001.01
Betfair Exchange6.5050.001.01
Coral6.5034.001.01
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Ladbrokes7.5091.001.00
Coral7.5091.001.00
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Ladbrokes8.50201.001.00
Coral8.50201.001.00
BookmakerHandicap12
Pinnacle Sports-0.503.761.18
BookmakerHandicap12
Fonbet0.002.131.64
BookmakerHandicap12
10Bet0.251.602.04
188Bet0.251.712.14
SBOBET0.251.702.16
BookmakerHandicap12
Bet3651.001.106.80
BookmakerHandicap12
Fonbet0.002.051.68
BookmakerHandicap12
10Bet0.251.661.96
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:07.50
Ladbrokes0:010.00
Betfair Exchange0:011.50
Bet3650:010.00
Coral0:010.00
Betfred0:08.50
10Bet0:08.75
Unibet0:09.50
Expekt0:011.00
William Hill0:010.00
Marathon0:010.50
888Sport0:09.50
Betway0:010.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:16.50
Ladbrokes0:17.50
Betfair Exchange0:19.00
Bet3650:17.50
Coral0:17.00
Betfred0:17.00
10Bet0:16.15
Unibet0:17.50
Expekt0:17.20
William Hill0:17.50
Marathon0:18.10
888Sport0:17.50
Betway0:17.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:28.50
Ladbrokes0:29.50
Betfair Exchange0:212.00
Bet3650:29.50
Coral0:29.50
Betfred0:29.00
10Bet0:28.00
Unibet0:210.00
Expekt0:29.40
William Hill0:29.50
Marathon0:210.25
888Sport0:210.00
Betway0:29.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:315.00
Ladbrokes0:319.00
Betfair Exchange0:324.00
Bet3650:319.00
Coral0:319.00
Betfred0:317.00
10Bet0:314.50
Unibet0:319.00
Expekt0:318.00
William Hill0:317.00
Marathon0:320.00
888Sport0:319.00
Betway0:317.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:446.00
Ladbrokes0:446.00
Bet3650:441.00
Coral0:446.00
Betfred0:429.00
10Bet0:431.00
Unibet0:441.00
Expekt0:445.00
William Hill0:441.00
Marathon0:414.25
888Sport0:441.00
Betway0:434.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:5151.00
Ladbrokes0:5126.00
Bet3650:581.00
Coral0:5126.00
Betfred0:581.00
10Bet0:560.00
Unibet0:5121.00
William Hill0:581.00
888Sport0:5121.00
Betway0:581.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:6201.00
Bet3650:6251.00
Betfred0:6151.00
10Bet0:61.00
William Hill0:6126.00
Betway0:61.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:7201.00
10Bet0:71.00
William Hill0:7126.00
Betway0:71.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:8201.00
10Bet0:81.00
William Hill0:8151.00
Betway0:81.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:9201.00
10Bet0:91.00
William Hill0:9151.00
Betway0:91.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:10201.00
William Hill0:10151.00
Betway0:101.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:11201.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:08.00
Ladbrokes1:010.00
Betfair Exchange1:012.50
Bet3651:010.00
Coral1:010.00
Betfred1:09.00
10Bet1:08.50
Unibet1:09.50
Expekt1:010.00
William Hill1:010.00
Marathon1:010.00
888Sport1:09.50
Betway1:09.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:15.50
Ladbrokes1:16.00
Betfair Exchange1:17.20
Bet3651:16.50
Coral1:16.00
Betfred1:16.00
10Bet1:14.55
Unibet1:16.25
Expekt1:16.00
William Hill1:16.00
Marathon1:15.75
888Sport1:16.25
Betway1:16.50
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:27.00
Ladbrokes1:28.00
Betfair Exchange1:210.00
Bet3651:29.00
Coral1:28.00
Betfred1:28.00
10Bet1:27.00
Unibet1:28.50
Expekt1:28.60
William Hill1:28.50
Marathon1:28.80
888Sport1:28.50
Betway1:28.50
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:314.00
Ladbrokes1:315.00
Betfair Exchange1:321.00
Bet3651:317.00
Coral1:315.00
Betfred1:315.00
10Bet1:313.25
Unibet1:317.00
Expekt1:317.00
William Hill1:317.00
Marathon1:317.25
888Sport1:317.00
Betway1:313.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:436.00
Ladbrokes1:441.00
Bet3651:441.00
Coral1:441.00
Betfred1:434.00
10Bet1:429.00
Unibet1:441.00
Expekt1:445.00
William Hill1:436.00
Marathon1:411.50
888Sport1:441.00
Betway1:429.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:5126.00
Ladbrokes1:5101.00
Bet3651:581.00
Coral1:5101.00
Betfred1:581.00
10Bet1:558.00
Unibet1:5111.00
William Hill1:571.00
888Sport1:5111.00
Betway1:581.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:6201.00
Ladbrokes1:6251.00
Bet3651:6251.00
Coral1:6251.00
Betfred1:6151.00
10Bet1:61.00
William Hill1:6126.00
Betway1:61.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:7201.00
10Bet1:71.00
William Hill1:7126.00
Betway1:71.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:8201.00
10Bet1:81.00
Betway1:81.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:9201.00
10Bet1:91.00
Betway1:91.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:10201.00
Betway1:101.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power2:013.00
Ladbrokes2:017.00
Betfair Exchange2:022.00
Bet3652:017.00
Coral2:019.00
Betfred2:015.00
10Bet2:014.25
Unibet2:015.00
Expekt2:018.00
William Hill2:017.00
Marathon2:016.50
888Sport2:015.00
Betway2:015.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power2:19.00
Ladbrokes2:111.00
Betfair Exchange2:113.50
Bet3652:112.00
Coral2:111.00
Betfred2:111.00
10Bet2:19.75
Unibet2:111.00
Expekt2:112.00
William Hill2:112.00
Marathon2:111.00
888Sport2:111.00
Betway2:111.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power2:211.00
Ladbrokes2:213.00
Betfair Exchange2:217.00
Bet3652:215.00
Coral2:213.00
Betfred2:212.00
10Bet2:29.50
Unibet2:213.00
Expekt2:214.00
William Hill2:213.00
Marathon2:212.75
888Sport2:213.00
Betway2:213.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power2:321.00
Ladbrokes2:326.00
Betfair Exchange2:336.00
Bet3652:329.00
Coral2:326.00
Betfred2:321.00
10Bet2:321.00
Unibet2:325.00
Expekt2:330.00
William Hill2:326.00
Marathon2:327.00
888Sport2:325.00
Betway2:323.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power2:461.00
Ladbrokes2:461.00
Bet3652:451.00
Coral2:461.00
Betfred2:441.00
10Bet2:442.00
Unibet2:461.00
Expekt2:480.00
William Hill2:456.00
Marathon2:420.50
888Sport2:461.00
Betway2:451.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power2:5201.00
Ladbrokes2:5151.00
Bet3652:5126.00
Coral2:5151.00
Betfred2:5101.00
10Bet2:571.00
Unibet2:5161.00
William Hill2:591.00
888Sport2:5161.00
Betway2:5101.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power2:6201.00
10Bet2:61.00
William Hill2:6126.00
Betway2:61.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power2:7201.00
10Bet2:71.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power2:8201.00
10Bet2:81.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power2:9201.00
10Bet2:91.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power3:031.00
Ladbrokes3:046.00
Betfair Exchange3:055.00
Bet3653:041.00
Coral3:046.00
Betfred3:034.00
10Bet3:030.00
Unibet3:034.00
Expekt3:050.00
William Hill3:041.00
Marathon3:038.00
888Sport3:034.00
Betway3:034.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power3:123.00
Ladbrokes3:129.00
Betfair Exchange3:138.00
Bet3653:129.00
Coral3:129.00
Betfred3:123.00
10Bet3:122.00
Unibet3:125.00
Expekt3:130.00
William Hill3:129.00
Marathon3:128.00
888Sport3:125.00
Betway3:123.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power3:231.00
Ladbrokes3:234.00
Betfair Exchange3:242.00
Bet3653:234.00
Coral3:234.00
Betfred3:229.00
10Bet3:228.00
Unibet3:231.00
Expekt3:240.00
William Hill3:234.00
Marathon3:235.00
888Sport3:231.00
Betway3:229.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power3:356.00
Ladbrokes3:356.00
Betfair Exchange3:380.00
Bet3653:351.00
Coral3:356.00
Betfred3:341.00
10Bet3:339.00
Unibet3:351.00
Expekt3:370.00
William Hill3:351.00
Marathon3:353.00
888Sport3:351.00
Betway3:351.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power3:4151.00
Ladbrokes3:4126.00
Bet3653:4101.00
Coral3:4126.00
Betfred3:481.00
10Bet3:466.00
Unibet3:4126.00
Expekt3:4101.00
William Hill3:491.00
888Sport3:4126.00
Betway3:4101.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power3:5201.00
Ladbrokes3:5201.00
Bet3653:5301.00
Coral3:5201.00
Betfred3:5201.00
10Bet3:51.00
Betway3:51.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power3:6201.00
10Bet3:61.00
Betway3:61.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power3:7201.00
10Bet3:71.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power3:8201.00
10Bet3:81.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet3:91.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power4:0101.00
Ladbrokes4:0126.00
Bet3654:081.00
Coral4:0126.00
Betfred4:081.00
10Bet4:060.00
Unibet4:091.00
Expekt4:0101.00
William Hill4:081.00
888Sport4:091.00
Betway4:0101.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power4:181.00
Ladbrokes4:181.00
Bet3654:167.00
Coral4:191.00
Betfred4:151.00
10Bet4:150.00
Unibet4:167.00
Expekt4:1101.00
William Hill4:166.00
Marathon4:130.00
888Sport4:167.00
Betway4:181.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power4:2101.00
Ladbrokes4:2101.00
Bet3654:281.00
Coral4:2101.00
Betfred4:267.00
10Bet4:258.00
Unibet4:281.00
Expekt4:2101.00
William Hill4:281.00
888Sport4:281.00
Betway4:281.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power4:3201.00
Ladbrokes4:3151.00
Bet3654:3151.00
Coral4:3151.00
Betfred4:3101.00
10Bet4:373.00
Unibet4:3151.00
Expekt4:3101.00
William Hill4:3101.00
888Sport4:3151.00
Betway4:3126.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power4:4201.00
Ladbrokes4:4201.00
Bet3654:4301.00
Coral4:4201.00
Betfred4:4201.00
10Bet4:41.00
Unibet4:4301.00
Expekt4:4101.00
William Hill4:4126.00
888Sport4:4301.00
Betway4:41.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power4:5201.00
10Bet4:51.00
Betway4:51.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power4:6201.00
10Bet4:61.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power4:7201.00
10Bet4:71.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet4:81.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet4:91.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power5:0201.00
Ladbrokes5:0201.00
Bet3655:0301.00
Coral5:0201.00
Betfred5:0201.00
10Bet5:01.00
Unibet5:0276.00
William Hill5:0126.00
888Sport5:0276.00
Betway5:01.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power5:1201.00
Ladbrokes5:1201.00
Bet3655:1201.00
Coral5:1201.00
Betfred5:1151.00
10Bet5:11.00
Unibet5:1226.00
William Hill5:1126.00
888Sport5:1226.00
Betway5:1251.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power5:2201.00
Ladbrokes5:2251.00
Bet3655:2301.00
Coral5:2201.00
Betfred5:2201.00
10Bet5:21.00
Unibet5:2301.00
William Hill5:2126.00
888Sport5:2301.00
Betway5:21.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power5:3201.00
10Bet5:31.00
Betway5:31.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power5:4201.00
10Bet5:41.00
Betway5:41.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power5:5201.00
10Bet5:51.00
Betway5:51.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power5:6201.00
10Bet5:61.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet5:71.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet5:81.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet5:91.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power6:0201.00
10Bet6:01.00
William Hill6:0126.00
Betway6:01.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power6:1201.00
10Bet6:11.00
William Hill6:1126.00
Betway6:11.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power6:2201.00
10Bet6:21.00
William Hill6:2126.00
Betway6:21.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power6:3201.00
10Bet6:31.00
Betway6:31.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power6:4201.00
10Bet6:41.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power6:5201.00
10Bet6:51.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet6:61.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet6:71.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet6:81.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet6:91.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power7:0201.00
10Bet7:01.00
William Hill7:0126.00
Betway7:01.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power7:1201.00
10Bet7:11.00
William Hill7:1126.00
Betway7:11.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power7:2201.00
10Bet7:21.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power7:3201.00
10Bet7:31.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power7:4201.00
10Bet7:41.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet7:51.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet7:61.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet7:71.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet7:81.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet7:91.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power8:0201.00
10Bet8:01.00
William Hill8:0151.00
Betway8:01.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power8:1201.00
10Bet8:11.00
Betway8:11.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power8:2201.00
10Bet8:21.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power8:3201.00
10Bet8:31.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet8:41.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet8:51.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet8:61.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet8:71.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet8:81.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet8:91.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power9:0201.00
10Bet9:01.00
William Hill9:0151.00
Betway9:01.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power9:1201.00
10Bet9:11.00
Betway9:11.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power9:2201.00
10Bet9:21.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet9:31.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet9:41.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet9:51.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet9:61.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet9:71.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet9:81.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet9:91.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power10:0201.00
William Hill10:0151.00
Betway10:01.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power10:1201.00
Betway10:11.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power11:0201.00
BookmakerCS1
Expekt0:03.50
888Sport0:03.70
BookmakerCS1
Expekt0:14.00
888Sport0:14.50
BookmakerCS1
Expekt0:29.00
888Sport0:210.00
BookmakerCS1
888Sport0:330.00
BookmakerCS1
888Sport0:4111.00
BookmakerCS1
Expekt1:05.40
888Sport1:05.75
BookmakerCS1
Expekt1:16.20
888Sport1:16.75
BookmakerCS1
Expekt1:214.00
888Sport1:215.00
BookmakerCS1
888Sport1:341.00
BookmakerCS1
888Sport1:4161.00
BookmakerCS1
Expekt2:017.00
888Sport2:015.00
BookmakerCS1
Expekt2:120.00
888Sport2:118.00
BookmakerCS1
Expekt2:245.00
888Sport2:236.00
BookmakerCS1
888Sport2:3101.00
BookmakerCS1
888Sport3:051.00
BookmakerCS1
888Sport3:161.00
BookmakerCS1
888Sport3:2121.00
BookmakerCS1
888Sport4:0226.00
BookmakerCS1
888Sport4:1276.00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Promotion)
30
23
3
4
60:24
72
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Trinec - SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice)
    25/05/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice - FK Varnsdorf)
    18/05/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Vysocina Jihlava - SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice)
    12/05/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice - MFK Chrudim)
    08/05/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Hradec Kralove - SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice)
    03/05/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice - Sokolov)
    28/04/2019 15:00
2
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
30
17
7
6
50:33
58
  • L
  • 1 : 6(Vysocina Jihlava - FC Zbrojovka Brno)
    25/05/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Usti nad Labem - Vysocina Jihlava)
    18/05/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Vysocina Jihlava - SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice)
    12/05/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(SK Prostejov - Vysocina Jihlava)
    08/05/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Vysocina Jihlava - Zizkov)
    03/05/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 4 : 3(MFK Chrudim - Vysocina Jihlava)
    28/04/2019 08:15
3
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
30
17
6
7
63:31
57
  • W
  • 1 : 6(Vysocina Jihlava - FC Zbrojovka Brno)
    25/05/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 5 : 0(FC Zbrojovka Brno - Trinec)
    18/05/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 2 : 4(Vitkovice - FC Zbrojovka Brno)
    11/05/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(FC Zbrojovka Brno - Hradec Kralove)
    07/05/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Sokolov - FC Zbrojovka Brno)
    04/05/2019 08:15
  • W
  • 2 : 0(FC Zbrojovka Brno - Znojmo)
    28/04/2019 16:00
4
30
15
8
7
36:18
53
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Hradec Kralove - FK MAS Taborsko)
    25/05/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Pardubice - Hradec Kralove)
    18/05/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Hradec Kralove - Usti nad Labem)
    12/05/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(FC Zbrojovka Brno - Hradec Kralove)
    07/05/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Hradec Kralove - SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice)
    03/05/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Trinec - Hradec Kralove)
    25/04/2019 15:00
5
30
15
4
11
44:39
49
  • W
  • 1 : 5(Sokolov - Usti nad Labem)
    25/05/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Usti nad Labem - Vysocina Jihlava)
    18/05/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Hradec Kralove - Usti nad Labem)
    12/05/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Usti nad Labem - FK Varnsdorf)
    08/05/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(FK MAS Taborsko - Usti nad Labem)
    05/05/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Usti nad Labem - Pardubice)
    29/04/2019 16:00
6
30
13
9
8
33:26
48
  • W
  • 7 : 1(FK Varnsdorf - Znojmo)
    25/05/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice - FK Varnsdorf)
    18/05/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(FK Varnsdorf - SK Prostejov)
    12/05/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Usti nad Labem - FK Varnsdorf)
    08/05/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(FK Varnsdorf - FC Vlasim)
    05/05/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Zizkov - FK Varnsdorf)
    28/04/2019 08:15
7
30
11
11
8
45:34
44
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Vitkovice - Pardubice)
    25/05/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Pardubice - Hradec Kralove)
    18/05/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(FK MAS Taborsko - Pardubice)
    12/05/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Pardubice - Sokolov)
    08/05/2019 08:15
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Pardubice - Znojmo)
    04/05/2019 08:15
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Usti nad Labem - Pardubice)
    29/04/2019 16:00
8
30
11
7
12
32:44
40
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Vitkovice - Pardubice)
    25/05/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Znojmo - Vitkovice)
    18/05/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 4(Vitkovice - FC Zbrojovka Brno)
    11/05/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Zizkov - Vitkovice)
    08/05/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Vitkovice - SK Prostejov)
    03/05/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(FC Vlasim - Vitkovice)
    28/04/2019 15:00
9
30
9
9
12
28:37
36
  • W
  • 0 : 1(FC Vlasim - SK Prostejov)
    25/05/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(SK Prostejov - MFK Chrudim)
    18/05/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(FK Varnsdorf - SK Prostejov)
    12/05/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(SK Prostejov - Vysocina Jihlava)
    08/05/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Vitkovice - SK Prostejov)
    03/05/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(SK Prostejov - FK MAS Taborsko)
    27/04/2019 15:00
10
30
10
6
14
36:42
36
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Trinec - SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice)
    25/05/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 5 : 0(FC Zbrojovka Brno - Trinec)
    18/05/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Trinec - Zizkov)
    11/05/2019 08:15
  • W
  • 0 : 3(FC Vlasim - Trinec)
    08/05/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(MFK Chrudim - Trinec)
    04/05/2019 08:15
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Trinec - Hradec Kralove)
    25/04/2019 15:00
11
30
9
6
15
28:40
33
  • L
  • 1 : 5(Sokolov - Usti nad Labem)
    25/05/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(FK MAS Taborsko - Sokolov)
    18/05/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Sokolov - Znojmo)
    11/05/2019 08:15
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Pardubice - Sokolov)
    08/05/2019 08:15
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Sokolov - FC Zbrojovka Brno)
    04/05/2019 08:15
  • L
  • 1 : 0(SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice - Sokolov)
    28/04/2019 15:00
12
30
7
11
12
30:38
32
  • L
  • 0 : 1(FC Vlasim - SK Prostejov)
    25/05/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Zizkov - FC Vlasim)
    18/05/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(MFK Chrudim - FC Vlasim)
    11/05/2019 08:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(FC Vlasim - Trinec)
    08/05/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(FK Varnsdorf - FC Vlasim)
    05/05/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(FC Vlasim - Vitkovice)
    28/04/2019 15:00
13
30
8
5
17
39:56
29
  • L
  • 1 : 2(MFK Chrudim - Zizkov)
    25/05/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(SK Prostejov - MFK Chrudim)
    18/05/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(MFK Chrudim - FC Vlasim)
    11/05/2019 08:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice - MFK Chrudim)
    08/05/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(MFK Chrudim - Trinec)
    04/05/2019 08:15
  • W
  • 4 : 3(MFK Chrudim - Vysocina Jihlava)
    28/04/2019 08:15
14
30
7
6
17
33:59
27
  • W
  • 1 : 2(MFK Chrudim - Zizkov)
    25/05/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Zizkov - FC Vlasim)
    18/05/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Trinec - Zizkov)
    11/05/2019 08:15
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Zizkov - Vitkovice)
    08/05/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Vysocina Jihlava - Zizkov)
    03/05/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Zizkov - FK Varnsdorf)
    28/04/2019 08:15
15
Relegation (Championship)
30
6
7
17
37:53
25
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Hradec Kralove - FK MAS Taborsko)
    25/05/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(FK MAS Taborsko - Sokolov)
    18/05/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(FK MAS Taborsko - Pardubice)
    12/05/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Znojmo - FK MAS Taborsko)
    08/05/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(FK MAS Taborsko - Usti nad Labem)
    05/05/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(SK Prostejov - FK MAS Taborsko)
    27/04/2019 15:00
16
Relegation (Championship)
30
6
7
17
40:60
25
  • L
  • 7 : 1(FK Varnsdorf - Znojmo)
    25/05/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Znojmo - Vitkovice)
    18/05/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Sokolov - Znojmo)
    11/05/2019 08:15
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Znojmo - FK MAS Taborsko)
    08/05/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Pardubice - Znojmo)
    04/05/2019 08:15
  • L
  • 2 : 0(FC Zbrojovka Brno - Znojmo)
    28/04/2019 16:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Promotion)
15
14
0
1
37:9
42
  • W
  • 3 : 0(SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice - FK Varnsdorf)
    18/05/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice - MFK Chrudim)
    08/05/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice - Sokolov)
    28/04/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 4 : 0(SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice - FK MAS Taborsko)
    17/04/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice - Pardubice)
    07/04/2019 12:30
  • W
  • 3 : 2(SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice - FC Zbrojovka Brno)
    17/03/2019 16:00
2
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
15
11
2
2
29:16
35
  • L
  • 1 : 6(Vysocina Jihlava - FC Zbrojovka Brno)
    25/05/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Vysocina Jihlava - SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice)
    12/05/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Vysocina Jihlava - Zizkov)
    03/05/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Vysocina Jihlava - Trinec)
    22/04/2019 11:30
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Vysocina Jihlava - FK Varnsdorf)
    05/04/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Vysocina Jihlava - Sokolov)
    16/03/2019 14:00
3
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
15
10
3
2
34:9
33
  • W
  • 5 : 0(FC Zbrojovka Brno - Trinec)
    18/05/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(FC Zbrojovka Brno - Hradec Kralove)
    07/05/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(FC Zbrojovka Brno - Znojmo)
    28/04/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(FC Zbrojovka Brno - Pardubice)
    17/04/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(FC Zbrojovka Brno - Usti nad Labem)
    07/04/2019 12:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(FC Zbrojovka Brno - SK Prostejov)
    31/03/2019 16:00
4
15
11
1
3
26:7
34
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Hradec Kralove - FK MAS Taborsko)
    25/05/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Hradec Kralove - Usti nad Labem)
    12/05/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Hradec Kralove - SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice)
    03/05/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Hradec Kralove - MFK Chrudim)
    21/04/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Hradec Kralove - Vysocina Jihlava)
    12/04/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Hradec Kralove - FK Varnsdorf)
    31/03/2019 14:30
5
15
9
2
4
26:16
29
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Usti nad Labem - Vysocina Jihlava)
    18/05/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Usti nad Labem - FK Varnsdorf)
    08/05/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Usti nad Labem - Pardubice)
    29/04/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Usti nad Labem - Znojmo)
    17/04/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Usti nad Labem - SK Prostejov)
    12/04/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Usti nad Labem - SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice)
    01/04/2019 15:00
6
15
7
5
3
18:8
26
  • W
  • 7 : 1(FK Varnsdorf - Znojmo)
    25/05/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(FK Varnsdorf - SK Prostejov)
    12/05/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(FK Varnsdorf - FC Vlasim)
    05/05/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(FK Varnsdorf - FC Zbrojovka Brno)
    21/04/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(FK Varnsdorf - MFK Chrudim)
    14/04/2019 14:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(FK Varnsdorf - Vitkovice)
    17/03/2019 14:00
7
15
9
6
0
26:7
33
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Pardubice - Hradec Kralove)
    18/05/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Pardubice - Sokolov)
    08/05/2019 08:15
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Pardubice - Znojmo)
    04/05/2019 08:15
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Pardubice - SK Prostejov)
    20/04/2019 08:15
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Pardubice - Zizkov)
    13/04/2019 11:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Pardubice - FC Vlasim)
    30/03/2019 09:15
8
15
9
2
4
19:17
29
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Vitkovice - Pardubice)
    25/05/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 4(Vitkovice - FC Zbrojovka Brno)
    11/05/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Vitkovice - SK Prostejov)
    03/05/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Vitkovice - Usti nad Labem)
    25/04/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Vitkovice - SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice)
    12/04/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Vitkovice - Vysocina Jihlava)
    29/03/2019 16:00
9
15
5
7
3
17:13
22
  • D
  • 0 : 0(SK Prostejov - MFK Chrudim)
    18/05/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(SK Prostejov - Vysocina Jihlava)
    08/05/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(SK Prostejov - FK MAS Taborsko)
    27/04/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(SK Prostejov - Sokolov)
    16/04/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 5 : 1(SK Prostejov - Znojmo)
    06/04/2019 14:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(SK Prostejov - SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice)
    09/03/2019 13:30
10
15
5
5
5
22:18
20
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Trinec - SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice)
    25/05/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Trinec - Zizkov)
    11/05/2019 08:15
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Trinec - Hradec Kralove)
    25/04/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Trinec - FK Varnsdorf)
    17/04/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Trinec - Vitkovice)
    06/04/2019 08:15
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Trinec - Znojmo)
    16/03/2019 09:15
11
15
6
2
7
20:22
20
  • L
  • 1 : 5(Sokolov - Usti nad Labem)
    25/05/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Sokolov - Znojmo)
    11/05/2019 08:15
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Sokolov - FC Zbrojovka Brno)
    04/05/2019 08:15
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Sokolov - FC Vlasim)
    20/04/2019 08:15
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Sokolov - Trinec)
    13/04/2019 08:15
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Sokolov - MFK Chrudim)
    30/03/2019 09:15
12
15
5
5
5
19:18
20
  • L
  • 0 : 1(FC Vlasim - SK Prostejov)
    25/05/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(FC Vlasim - Trinec)
    08/05/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(FC Vlasim - Vitkovice)
    28/04/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FC Vlasim - Vysocina Jihlava)
    16/04/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(FC Vlasim - Hradec Kralove)
    07/04/2019 08:15
  • L
  • 2 : 3(FC Vlasim - FK MAS Taborsko)
    17/03/2019 14:00
13
15
6
2
7
27:23
20
  • L
  • 1 : 2(MFK Chrudim - Zizkov)
    25/05/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(MFK Chrudim - FC Vlasim)
    11/05/2019 08:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(MFK Chrudim - Trinec)
    04/05/2019 08:15
  • W
  • 4 : 3(MFK Chrudim - Vysocina Jihlava)
    28/04/2019 08:15
  • L
  • 1 : 2(MFK Chrudim - Vitkovice)
    17/04/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(MFK Chrudim - FK MAS Taborsko)
    06/04/2019 08:15
14
15
6
5
4
24:19
23
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Zizkov - FC Vlasim)
    18/05/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Zizkov - Vitkovice)
    08/05/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Zizkov - FK Varnsdorf)
    28/04/2019 08:15
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Zizkov - Hradec Kralove)
    17/04/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Zizkov - Sokolov)
    07/04/2019 08:15
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Zizkov - Usti nad Labem)
    17/03/2019 09:15
15
Relegation (Championship)
15
3
6
6
21:23
15
  • L
  • 0 : 1(FK MAS Taborsko - Sokolov)
    18/05/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(FK MAS Taborsko - Pardubice)
    12/05/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(FK MAS Taborsko - Usti nad Labem)
    05/05/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(FK MAS Taborsko - Zizkov)
    21/04/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(FK MAS Taborsko - FC Zbrojovka Brno)
    14/04/2019 13:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FK MAS Taborsko - Trinec)
    31/03/2019 13:00
16
Relegation (Championship)
15
4
3
8
19:25
15
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Znojmo - Vitkovice)
    18/05/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Znojmo - FK MAS Taborsko)
    08/05/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 5(Znojmo - SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice)
    21/04/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Znojmo - FC Vlasim)
    12/04/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Znojmo - Zizkov)
    29/03/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 6 : 1(Znojmo - MFK Chrudim)
    08/03/2019 17:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Promotion)
15
9
3
3
23:15
30
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Trinec - SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice)
    25/05/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Vysocina Jihlava - SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice)
    12/05/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Hradec Kralove - SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice)
    03/05/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 2 : 5(Znojmo - SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice)
    21/04/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Vitkovice - SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice)
    12/04/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Usti nad Labem - SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice)
    01/04/2019 15:00
2
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
15
6
5
4
21:17
23
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Usti nad Labem - Vysocina Jihlava)
    18/05/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(SK Prostejov - Vysocina Jihlava)
    08/05/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 4 : 3(MFK Chrudim - Vysocina Jihlava)
    28/04/2019 08:15
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FC Vlasim - Vysocina Jihlava)
    16/04/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Hradec Kralove - Vysocina Jihlava)
    12/04/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Vitkovice - Vysocina Jihlava)
    29/03/2019 16:00
3
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
15
7
3
5
29:22
24
  • W
  • 1 : 6(Vysocina Jihlava - FC Zbrojovka Brno)
    25/05/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 2 : 4(Vitkovice - FC Zbrojovka Brno)
    11/05/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Sokolov - FC Zbrojovka Brno)
    04/05/2019 08:15
  • L
  • 2 : 0(FK Varnsdorf - FC Zbrojovka Brno)
    21/04/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(FK MAS Taborsko - FC Zbrojovka Brno)
    14/04/2019 13:30
  • L
  • 3 : 2(SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice - FC Zbrojovka Brno)
    17/03/2019 16:00
4
15
4
7
4
10:11
19
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Pardubice - Hradec Kralove)
    18/05/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(FC Zbrojovka Brno - Hradec Kralove)
    07/05/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Trinec - Hradec Kralove)
    25/04/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Zizkov - Hradec Kralove)
    17/04/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(FC Vlasim - Hradec Kralove)
    07/04/2019 08:15
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Vitkovice - Hradec Kralove)
    09/03/2019 14:30
5
15
6
2
7
18:23
20
  • W
  • 1 : 5(Sokolov - Usti nad Labem)
    25/05/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Hradec Kralove - Usti nad Labem)
    12/05/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(FK MAS Taborsko - Usti nad Labem)
    05/05/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Vitkovice - Usti nad Labem)
    25/04/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(FC Zbrojovka Brno - Usti nad Labem)
    07/04/2019 12:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Zizkov - Usti nad Labem)
    17/03/2019 09:15
6
15
6
4
5
15:18
22
  • L
  • 3 : 0(SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice - FK Varnsdorf)
    18/05/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Usti nad Labem - FK Varnsdorf)
    08/05/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Zizkov - FK Varnsdorf)
    28/04/2019 08:15
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Trinec - FK Varnsdorf)
    17/04/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Vysocina Jihlava - FK Varnsdorf)
    05/04/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Hradec Kralove - FK Varnsdorf)
    31/03/2019 14:30
7
15
2
5
8
19:27
11
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Vitkovice - Pardubice)
    25/05/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(FK MAS Taborsko - Pardubice)
    12/05/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Usti nad Labem - Pardubice)
    29/04/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(FC Zbrojovka Brno - Pardubice)
    17/04/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice - Pardubice)
    07/04/2019 12:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(MFK Chrudim - Pardubice)
    16/03/2019 09:15
8
15
2
5
8
13:27
11
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Znojmo - Vitkovice)
    18/05/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Zizkov - Vitkovice)
    08/05/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(FC Vlasim - Vitkovice)
    28/04/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(MFK Chrudim - Vitkovice)
    17/04/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Trinec - Vitkovice)
    06/04/2019 08:15
  • D
  • 0 : 0(FK Varnsdorf - Vitkovice)
    17/03/2019 14:00
9
15
4
2
9
11:24
14
  • W
  • 0 : 1(FC Vlasim - SK Prostejov)
    25/05/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(FK Varnsdorf - SK Prostejov)
    12/05/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Vitkovice - SK Prostejov)
    03/05/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Pardubice - SK Prostejov)
    20/04/2019 08:15
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Usti nad Labem - SK Prostejov)
    12/04/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(FC Zbrojovka Brno - SK Prostejov)
    31/03/2019 16:00
10
15
5
1
9
14:24
16
  • L
  • 5 : 0(FC Zbrojovka Brno - Trinec)
    18/05/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(FC Vlasim - Trinec)
    08/05/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(MFK Chrudim - Trinec)
    04/05/2019 08:15
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Vysocina Jihlava - Trinec)
    22/04/2019 11:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Sokolov - Trinec)
    13/04/2019 08:15
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FK MAS Taborsko - Trinec)
    31/03/2019 13:00
11
15
3
4
8
8:18
13
  • W
  • 0 : 1(FK MAS Taborsko - Sokolov)
    18/05/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Pardubice - Sokolov)
    08/05/2019 08:15
  • L
  • 1 : 0(SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice - Sokolov)
    28/04/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(SK Prostejov - Sokolov)
    16/04/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Zizkov - Sokolov)
    07/04/2019 08:15
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Vysocina Jihlava - Sokolov)
    16/03/2019 14:00
12
15
2
6
7
11:20
12
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Zizkov - FC Vlasim)
    18/05/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(MFK Chrudim - FC Vlasim)
    11/05/2019 08:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(FK Varnsdorf - FC Vlasim)
    05/05/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Sokolov - FC Vlasim)
    20/04/2019 08:15
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Znojmo - FC Vlasim)
    12/04/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Pardubice - FC Vlasim)
    30/03/2019 09:15
13
15
2
3
10
12:33
9
  • D
  • 0 : 0(SK Prostejov - MFK Chrudim)
    18/05/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice - MFK Chrudim)
    08/05/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Hradec Kralove - MFK Chrudim)
    21/04/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(FK Varnsdorf - MFK Chrudim)
    14/04/2019 14:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Sokolov - MFK Chrudim)
    30/03/2019 09:15
  • L
  • 6 : 1(Znojmo - MFK Chrudim)
    08/03/2019 17:00
14
15
1
1
13
9:40
4
  • W
  • 1 : 2(MFK Chrudim - Zizkov)
    25/05/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Trinec - Zizkov)
    11/05/2019 08:15
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Vysocina Jihlava - Zizkov)
    03/05/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(FK MAS Taborsko - Zizkov)
    21/04/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Pardubice - Zizkov)
    13/04/2019 11:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Znojmo - Zizkov)
    29/03/2019 17:00
15
Relegation (Championship)
15
3
1
11
16:30
10
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Hradec Kralove - FK MAS Taborsko)
    25/05/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Znojmo - FK MAS Taborsko)
    08/05/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(SK Prostejov - FK MAS Taborsko)
    27/04/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 4 : 0(SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice - FK MAS Taborsko)
    17/04/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(MFK Chrudim - FK MAS Taborsko)
    06/04/2019 08:15
  • W
  • 2 : 3(FC Vlasim - FK MAS Taborsko)
    17/03/2019 14:00
16
Relegation (Championship)
15
2
4
9
21:35
10
  • L
  • 7 : 1(FK Varnsdorf - Znojmo)
    25/05/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Sokolov - Znojmo)
    11/05/2019 08:15
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Pardubice - Znojmo)
    04/05/2019 08:15
  • L
  • 2 : 0(FC Zbrojovka Brno - Znojmo)
    28/04/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Usti nad Labem - Znojmo)
    17/04/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 5 : 1(SK Prostejov - Znojmo)
    06/04/2019 14:30