Eerste Divisie - 2020/2021

FC Volendam14De Graafschap

Finished

1
X
2
background of football game timelineHomeGuestYellow card29''
yellow cardBrian Plat
Goal58''
goalMartijn Kaars
Player substitution60''
inDean James
inSamir Ben Sallam
Player substitution60''
inFrancesco Antonucci
inMartijn Kaars
Player substitution68''
inGiannis Iatroudis
inZakaria El Azzouzi
Player substitution78''
inMohamed Betti
inDenso Kasius
Player substitution4''
inJesse Schuurman
inRick Dekker
Goal27''
goalJasper van Heertum
Player substitution44''
inJonathan Opoku
inRalf Seuntjens
Goal46''
goalJonathan Opoku
Goal53''
goalJasper van Heertum
Player substitution68''
inDaryl van Mieghem
inJoey Konings
Player substitution68''
inCamiel Neghli
inDanny Verbeek
Goal73''
goalCamiel Neghli

TV Channels:

Official Streams:

Summary
4'
inJesse Schuurman
outRick Dekker
27'
goalJasper van Heertum
yellow cardBrian Plat
29'
44'
inJonathan Opoku
outRalf Seuntjens
Second half
46'
goalJonathan Opoku
53'
goalJasper van Heertum
goalMartijn Kaars
58'
inDean James
outSamir Ben Sallam
60'
inFrancesco Antonucci
outMartijn Kaars
60'
68'
inDaryl van Mieghem
outJoey Konings
68'
inCamiel Neghli
outDanny Verbeek
inGiannis Iatroudis
outZakaria El Azzouzi
68'
73'
goalCamiel Neghli
inMohamed Betti
outDenso Kasius
78'
62%
62
Ball Possession38%
38
8
8
Shots on Target6
6
9
9
Shots off Target5
5
0
0
Blocked shots0
0
0
0
Crosses0
0
6
6
Corners2
2
0
0
Counter attacks0
0
2
2
Offsides4
4
8
8
Fouls Commited13
13
1
1
Yellow cards0
0
0
0
Red cards0
0
78'

FC Volendam make a substitution. Denso Kasius runs off the field and in comes Mohamed Betti

73'

G O O O A A L - Camiel Neghli scores in the penalty shoot-out.

68'

FC Volendam make a substitution. Zakaria El Azzouzi runs off the field and in comes Giannis Iatroudis

68'

De Graafschap make a substitution. Danny Verbeek runs off the field and in comes Camiel Neghli

68'

De Graafschap make a substitution. Joey Konings runs off the field and in comes Daryl van Mieghem

60'

FC Volendam make a substitution. Martijn Kaars runs off the field and in comes Francesco Antonucci

60'

FC Volendam make a substitution. Samir Ben Sallam runs off the field and in comes Dean James

58'

G O O O A A L - Martijn Kaars scores in the penalty shoot-out.

53'

G O O O A A L - Jasper van Heertum scores in the penalty shoot-out.

46'

G O O O A A L - Jonathan Opoku scores in the penalty shoot-out.

44'

De Graafschap make a substitution. Ralf Seuntjens runs off the field and in comes Jonathan Opoku

29'

Brian Plat is shown a yellow card by the referee

27'

G O O O A A L - Jasper van Heertum scores in the penalty shoot-out.

4'

De Graafschap make a substitution. Rick Dekker runs off the field and in comes Jesse Schuurman

Goalkeeper
22Joey RoggeveenRody de Boer1
Starting Lineups
5Derry MurkinJordy Tutuarima5
4Micky van de VenTed van de Pavert4
2Brian Platyellow card29'Toine van Huizen21
12Denso Kasiusout78'goal27'goal53'Jasper van Heertum3
18Samir Ben Sallamout60'Julian Lelieveld2
6Alex PlatElmo Lieftink6
30Boy Deulout68'Danny Verbeek22
23Zakaria El Azzouziout68'out4'Rick Dekker19
19Samuele Mulattieriout68'Joey Konings25
9Martijn Kaarsgoal58'out60'out44'Ralf Seuntjens9
Substitutes
15Dean Jamesin60'in68'Daryl van Mieghem11
10Francesco Antonucciin60'in68'goal73'Camiel Neghli29
16Barry Lauwersin4'Jesse Schuurman8
24Calvin TwigtNick van den Dam16
38Darius JohnsonSven Blummel7
20Giannis Iatroudisin68'Milan Hilderink30
7Nick Doodemanin44'goal46'Jonathan Opoku18
14Mike EerdhuijzenRoland Baas24
1Nordin BakkerGuus Vaags32
34Mohamed Bettiin78'
21Dyllandro Panka
Coach
Wim JonkMike Snoei
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Promotion)
25
19
3
3
72:21
60
  • ?
  • Almere City FC - Cambuur
    28/02/2021 11:15
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Jong FC Utrecht - Cambuur)
    22/02/2021 20:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Jong Ajax - Cambuur)
    19/02/2021 15:30
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Cambuur - TOP Oss)
    16/02/2021 17:45
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Cambuur - MVV Maastricht)
    31/01/2021 19:00
  • W
  • 5 : 1(Cambuur - Jong PSV)
    22/01/2021 17:45
2
Champions League (Promotion)
25
18
2
5
53:34
56
  • ?
  • De Graafschap - Jong AZ Alkmaar
    26/02/2021 20:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(NEC Nijmegen - De Graafschap)
    21/02/2021 11:15
  • W
  • 1 : 0(De Graafschap - MVV Maastricht)
    13/02/2021 13:15
  • W
  • 2 : 3(FC Den Bosch - De Graafschap)
    06/02/2021 13:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(De Graafschap - TOP Oss)
    29/01/2021 20:00
  • W
  • 1 : 4(FC Volendam - De Graafschap)
    24/01/2021 11:15
3
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
24
16
5
3
55:32
53
  • ?
  • Almere City FC - Cambuur
    28/02/2021 11:15
  • W
  • 2 : 4(TOP Oss - Almere City FC)
    20/02/2021 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Helmond Sport - Almere City FC)
    16/02/2021 15:30
  • L
  • 4 : 0(NAC Breda - Almere City FC)
    01/02/2021 20:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Almere City FC - FC Dordrecht)
    22/01/2021 20:00
  • W
  • 2 : 5(Jong AZ Alkmaar - Almere City FC)
    15/01/2021 20:00
4
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
25
15
5
5
48:23
50
  • ?
  • NAC Breda - TOP Oss
    01/03/2021 20:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(FC Dordrecht - NAC Breda)
    19/02/2021 17:45
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Telstar - NAC Breda)
    16/02/2021 20:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(NAC Breda - FC Eindhoven)
    12/02/2021 15:30
  • W
  • 4 : 0(NAC Breda - Almere City FC)
    01/02/2021 20:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FC Den Bosch - NAC Breda)
    23/01/2021 13:00
5
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
26
15
5
6
37:18
50
  • ?
  • Go Ahead Eagles - Jong PSV
    26/02/2021 17:45
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Jong AZ Alkmaar - Go Ahead Eagles)
    22/02/2021 17:45
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Go Ahead Eagles - Telstar)
    13/02/2021 11:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(FC Eindhoven - Go Ahead Eagles)
    05/02/2021 17:45
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Go Ahead Eagles - FC Volendam)
    02/02/2021 17:45
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Jong Ajax - Go Ahead Eagles)
    25/01/2021 17:45
6
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
24
12
5
7
41:29
41
  • ?
  • Roda JC Kerkrade - NEC Nijmegen
    26/02/2021 20:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(NEC Nijmegen - De Graafschap)
    21/02/2021 11:15
  • L
  • 2 : 1(MVV Maastricht - NEC Nijmegen)
    06/02/2021 15:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(NEC Nijmegen - Jong FC Utrecht)
    29/01/2021 20:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(FC Eindhoven - NEC Nijmegen)
    25/01/2021 20:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(NEC Nijmegen - Cambuur)
    17/01/2021 11:15
7
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
25
11
8
6
47:33
41
  • ?
  • Roda JC Kerkrade - NEC Nijmegen
    26/02/2021 20:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Helmond Sport - Roda JC Kerkrade)
    19/02/2021 20:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Excelsior - Roda JC Kerkrade)
    15/02/2021 20:00
  • W
  • 5 : 1(Roda JC Kerkrade - Jong PSV)
    05/02/2021 20:00
  • W
  • 0 : 5(FC Dordrecht - Roda JC Kerkrade)
    30/01/2021 15:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Roda JC Kerkrade - Jong FC Utrecht)
    24/01/2021 19:00
8
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
24
11
7
6
51:32
40
  • ?
  • FC Eindhoven - FC Volendam
    27/02/2021 13:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(FC Volendam - Jong Ajax)
    23/02/2021 17:45
  • L
  • 0 : 2(FC Volendam - Excelsior)
    05/02/2021 20:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Go Ahead Eagles - FC Volendam)
    02/02/2021 17:45
  • L
  • 1 : 4(FC Volendam - De Graafschap)
    24/01/2021 11:15
  • D
  • 0 : 0(FC Dordrecht - FC Volendam)
    15/01/2021 17:45
9
26
9
7
10
43:37
34
  • ?
  • MVV Maastricht - Telstar
    26/02/2021 17:45
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Telstar - FC Eindhoven)
    19/02/2021 20:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Telstar - NAC Breda)
    16/02/2021 20:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Go Ahead Eagles - Telstar)
    13/02/2021 11:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Helmond Sport - Telstar)
    29/01/2021 17:45
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Telstar - Jong AZ Alkmaar)
    22/01/2021 20:00
10
25
9
3
13
45:44
30
  • ?
  • Excelsior - Jong Ajax
    01/03/2021 17:45
  • L
  • 1 : 0(MVV Maastricht - Excelsior)
    20/02/2021 15:30
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Excelsior - Roda JC Kerkrade)
    15/02/2021 20:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(FC Volendam - Excelsior)
    05/02/2021 20:00
  • D
  • 4 : 4(Excelsior - FC Den Bosch)
    30/01/2021 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(TOP Oss - Excelsior)
    23/01/2021 15:30
11
25
7
9
9
35:39
30
  • ?
  • FC Dordrecht - Helmond Sport
    27/02/2021 15:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Jong PSV - Helmond Sport)
    23/02/2021 20:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Helmond Sport - Roda JC Kerkrade)
    19/02/2021 20:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Helmond Sport - Almere City FC)
    16/02/2021 15:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Helmond Sport - Telstar)
    29/01/2021 17:45
  • D
  • 1 : 1(MVV Maastricht - Helmond Sport)
    22/01/2021 17:45
12
25
8
6
11
41:47
30
  • ?
  • Excelsior - Jong Ajax
    01/03/2021 17:45
  • L
  • 3 : 2(FC Volendam - Jong Ajax)
    23/02/2021 17:45
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Jong Ajax - Cambuur)
    19/02/2021 15:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Jong Ajax - FC Dordrecht)
    15/02/2021 17:45
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Jong PSV - Jong Ajax)
    29/01/2021 17:45
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Jong Ajax - Go Ahead Eagles)
    25/01/2021 17:45
13
25
7
7
11
36:44
28
  • ?
  • FC Eindhoven - FC Volendam
    27/02/2021 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Telstar - FC Eindhoven)
    19/02/2021 20:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(NAC Breda - FC Eindhoven)
    12/02/2021 15:30
  • L
  • 0 : 2(FC Eindhoven - Go Ahead Eagles)
    05/02/2021 17:45
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Jong AZ Alkmaar - FC Eindhoven)
    01/02/2021 17:45
  • L
  • 0 : 1(FC Eindhoven - NEC Nijmegen)
    25/01/2021 20:00
14
25
8
4
13
27:40
28
  • ?
  • NAC Breda - TOP Oss
    01/03/2021 20:00
  • L
  • 2 : 4(TOP Oss - Almere City FC)
    20/02/2021 13:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Cambuur - TOP Oss)
    16/02/2021 17:45
  • W
  • 6 : 0(TOP Oss - Jong AZ Alkmaar)
    05/02/2021 17:45
  • L
  • 2 : 1(De Graafschap - TOP Oss)
    29/01/2021 20:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(TOP Oss - Excelsior)
    23/01/2021 15:30
15
26
7
5
14
27:52
26
  • ?
  • MVV Maastricht - Telstar
    26/02/2021 17:45
  • W
  • 1 : 0(MVV Maastricht - Excelsior)
    20/02/2021 15:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(De Graafschap - MVV Maastricht)
    13/02/2021 13:15
  • W
  • 2 : 1(MVV Maastricht - NEC Nijmegen)
    06/02/2021 15:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Cambuur - MVV Maastricht)
    31/01/2021 19:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(MVV Maastricht - Helmond Sport)
    22/01/2021 17:45
16
24
8
1
15
35:47
25
  • ?
  • FC Den Bosch - Jong FC Utrecht
    26/02/2021 20:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Jong FC Utrecht - Cambuur)
    22/02/2021 20:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Jong AZ Alkmaar - Jong FC Utrecht)
    12/02/2021 15:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(NEC Nijmegen - Jong FC Utrecht)
    29/01/2021 20:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Roda JC Kerkrade - Jong FC Utrecht)
    24/01/2021 19:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Jong FC Utrecht - Jong Ajax)
    18/01/2021 17:45
17
26
6
6
14
37:54
24
  • ?
  • Go Ahead Eagles - Jong PSV
    26/02/2021 17:45
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Jong PSV - Helmond Sport)
    23/02/2021 20:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Jong PSV - FC Den Bosch)
    19/02/2021 17:45
  • L
  • 5 : 1(Roda JC Kerkrade - Jong PSV)
    05/02/2021 20:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Jong PSV - Jong Ajax)
    29/01/2021 17:45
  • L
  • 5 : 1(Cambuur - Jong PSV)
    22/01/2021 17:45
18
25
6
4
15
35:68
22
  • ?
  • De Graafschap - Jong AZ Alkmaar
    26/02/2021 20:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Jong AZ Alkmaar - Go Ahead Eagles)
    22/02/2021 17:45
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Jong AZ Alkmaar - Jong FC Utrecht)
    12/02/2021 15:30
  • L
  • 6 : 0(TOP Oss - Jong AZ Alkmaar)
    05/02/2021 17:45
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Jong AZ Alkmaar - FC Eindhoven)
    01/02/2021 17:45
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Telstar - Jong AZ Alkmaar)
    22/01/2021 20:00
19
24
4
3
17
22:63
15
  • ?
  • FC Dordrecht - Helmond Sport
    27/02/2021 15:30
  • L
  • 2 : 3(FC Dordrecht - NAC Breda)
    19/02/2021 17:45
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Jong Ajax - FC Dordrecht)
    15/02/2021 17:45
  • L
  • 0 : 5(FC Dordrecht - Roda JC Kerkrade)
    30/01/2021 15:30
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Almere City FC - FC Dordrecht)
    22/01/2021 20:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(FC Dordrecht - FC Volendam)
    15/01/2021 17:45
20
24
2
7
15
26:56
13
  • ?
  • FC Den Bosch - Jong FC Utrecht
    26/02/2021 20:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Jong PSV - FC Den Bosch)
    19/02/2021 17:45
  • L
  • 2 : 3(FC Den Bosch - De Graafschap)
    06/02/2021 13:00
  • D
  • 4 : 4(Excelsior - FC Den Bosch)
    30/01/2021 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FC Den Bosch - NAC Breda)
    23/01/2021 13:00
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Helmond Sport - FC Den Bosch)
    15/01/2021 20:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Promotion)
13
10
0
3
39:12
30
  • ?
  • Cambuur - Telstar
    05/03/2021 20:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Cambuur - TOP Oss)
    16/02/2021 17:45
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Cambuur - MVV Maastricht)
    31/01/2021 19:00
  • W
  • 5 : 1(Cambuur - Jong PSV)
    22/01/2021 17:45
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Cambuur - FC Volendam)
    08/01/2021 20:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Cambuur - Jong AZ Alkmaar)
    12/12/2020 15:30
2
Champions League (Promotion)
12
9
1
2
25:14
28
  • ?
  • De Graafschap - Jong AZ Alkmaar
    26/02/2021 20:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(De Graafschap - MVV Maastricht)
    13/02/2021 13:15
  • W
  • 2 : 1(De Graafschap - TOP Oss)
    29/01/2021 20:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(De Graafschap - Telstar)
    08/01/2021 17:45
  • W
  • 3 : 1(De Graafschap - Jong FC Utrecht)
    19/12/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(De Graafschap - Jong Ajax)
    11/12/2020 20:00
3
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
11
9
2
0
22:2
29
  • ?
  • Almere City FC - Cambuur
    28/02/2021 11:15
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Almere City FC - FC Dordrecht)
    22/01/2021 20:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Almere City FC - FC Eindhoven)
    08/01/2021 20:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Almere City FC - De Graafschap)
    02/01/2021 20:00
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Almere City FC - Jong FC Utrecht)
    04/12/2020 20:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Almere City FC - Go Ahead Eagles)
    21/11/2020 15:30
4
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
12
8
1
3
26:12
25
  • ?
  • NAC Breda - TOP Oss
    01/03/2021 20:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(NAC Breda - FC Eindhoven)
    12/02/2021 15:30
  • W
  • 4 : 0(NAC Breda - Almere City FC)
    01/02/2021 20:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(NAC Breda - Roda JC Kerkrade)
    08/01/2021 20:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(NAC Breda - FC Volendam)
    18/12/2020 17:45
  • L
  • 0 : 1(NAC Breda - FC Dordrecht)
    06/12/2020 19:00
5
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
13
6
3
4
15:10
21
  • ?
  • Go Ahead Eagles - Jong PSV
    26/02/2021 17:45
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Go Ahead Eagles - Telstar)
    13/02/2021 11:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Go Ahead Eagles - FC Volendam)
    02/02/2021 17:45
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Go Ahead Eagles - MVV Maastricht)
    15/01/2021 20:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Go Ahead Eagles - TOP Oss)
    10/01/2021 19:15
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Go Ahead Eagles - NAC Breda)
    11/12/2020 20:00
6
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
12
6
3
3
21:12
21
  • ?
  • NEC Nijmegen - FC Den Bosch
    02/03/2021 15:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(NEC Nijmegen - De Graafschap)
    21/02/2021 11:15
  • W
  • 2 : 0(NEC Nijmegen - Jong FC Utrecht)
    29/01/2021 20:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(NEC Nijmegen - Cambuur)
    17/01/2021 11:15
  • W
  • 3 : 2(NEC Nijmegen - Excelsior)
    08/01/2021 17:45
  • L
  • 0 : 1(NEC Nijmegen - TOP Oss)
    19/12/2020 15:30
7
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
12
6
4
2
24:13
22
  • ?
  • Roda JC Kerkrade - NEC Nijmegen
    26/02/2021 20:00
  • W
  • 5 : 1(Roda JC Kerkrade - Jong PSV)
    05/02/2021 20:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Roda JC Kerkrade - Jong FC Utrecht)
    24/01/2021 19:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Roda JC Kerkrade - De Graafschap)
    15/01/2021 17:45
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Roda JC Kerkrade - Go Ahead Eagles)
    20/12/2020 19:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Roda JC Kerkrade - Helmond Sport)
    14/12/2020 20:00
8
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
13
5
3
5
28:18
18
  • ?
  • FC Volendam - Roda JC Kerkrade
    06/03/2021 15:30
  • W
  • 3 : 2(FC Volendam - Jong Ajax)
    23/02/2021 17:45
  • L
  • 0 : 2(FC Volendam - Excelsior)
    05/02/2021 20:00
  • L
  • 1 : 4(FC Volendam - De Graafschap)
    24/01/2021 11:15
  • L
  • 0 : 1(FC Volendam - MVV Maastricht)
    03/01/2021 19:00
  • W
  • 6 : 0(FC Volendam - FC Den Bosch)
    11/12/2020 17:45
9
13
4
4
5
27:20
16
  • ?
  • Telstar - De Graafschap
    12/03/2021 20:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Telstar - FC Eindhoven)
    19/02/2021 20:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Telstar - NAC Breda)
    16/02/2021 20:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Telstar - Jong AZ Alkmaar)
    22/01/2021 20:00
  • W
  • 5 : 2(Telstar - NEC Nijmegen)
    03/01/2021 15:45
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Telstar - Almere City FC)
    11/12/2020 20:00
10
12
4
1
7
23:25
13
  • ?
  • Excelsior - Jong Ajax
    01/03/2021 17:45
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Excelsior - Roda JC Kerkrade)
    15/02/2021 20:00
  • D
  • 4 : 4(Excelsior - FC Den Bosch)
    30/01/2021 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Excelsior - FC Eindhoven)
    15/01/2021 17:45
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Excelsior - NAC Breda)
    03/01/2021 11:15
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Excelsior - Cambuur)
    20/12/2020 11:15
11
13
5
2
6
19:20
17
  • ?
  • Helmond Sport - NEC Nijmegen
    05/03/2021 17:45
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Helmond Sport - Roda JC Kerkrade)
    19/02/2021 20:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Helmond Sport - Almere City FC)
    16/02/2021 15:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Helmond Sport - Telstar)
    29/01/2021 17:45
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Helmond Sport - FC Den Bosch)
    15/01/2021 20:00
  • W
  • 5 : 2(Helmond Sport - FC Dordrecht)
    02/01/2021 17:45
12
13
3
4
6
18:25
13
  • ?
  • Jong Ajax - FC Den Bosch
    08/03/2021 17:45
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Jong Ajax - Cambuur)
    19/02/2021 15:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Jong Ajax - FC Dordrecht)
    15/02/2021 17:45
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Jong Ajax - Go Ahead Eagles)
    25/01/2021 17:45
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Jong Ajax - Helmond Sport)
    09/01/2021 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Jong Ajax - Telstar)
    21/12/2020 20:00
13
12
4
3
5
25:22
15
  • ?
  • FC Eindhoven - FC Volendam
    27/02/2021 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(FC Eindhoven - Go Ahead Eagles)
    05/02/2021 17:45
  • L
  • 0 : 1(FC Eindhoven - NEC Nijmegen)
    25/01/2021 20:00
  • L
  • 2 : 5(FC Eindhoven - Cambuur)
    03/01/2021 13:30
  • W
  • 4 : 0(FC Eindhoven - MVV Maastricht)
    12/12/2020 20:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(FC Eindhoven - De Graafschap)
    29/11/2020 11:15
14
13
5
2
6
21:20
17
  • ?
  • TOP Oss - Go Ahead Eagles
    05/03/2021 20:00
  • L
  • 2 : 4(TOP Oss - Almere City FC)
    20/02/2021 13:00
  • W
  • 6 : 0(TOP Oss - Jong AZ Alkmaar)
    05/02/2021 17:45
  • L
  • 1 : 3(TOP Oss - Excelsior)
    23/01/2021 15:30
  • L
  • 1 : 4(TOP Oss - Telstar)
    16/01/2021 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(TOP Oss - Jong Ajax)
    05/01/2021 20:00
15
13
5
2
6
19:29
17
  • ?
  • MVV Maastricht - Telstar
    26/02/2021 17:45
  • W
  • 1 : 0(MVV Maastricht - Excelsior)
    20/02/2021 15:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(MVV Maastricht - NEC Nijmegen)
    06/02/2021 15:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(MVV Maastricht - Helmond Sport)
    22/01/2021 17:45
  • L
  • 0 : 2(MVV Maastricht - Jong FC Utrecht)
    08/01/2021 17:45
  • W
  • 3 : 1(MVV Maastricht - FC Dordrecht)
    18/12/2020 20:00
16
12
4
0
8
16:22
12
  • ?
  • Jong FC Utrecht - FC Dordrecht
    02/03/2021 17:45
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Jong FC Utrecht - Cambuur)
    22/02/2021 20:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Jong FC Utrecht - Jong Ajax)
    18/01/2021 17:45
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Jong FC Utrecht - FC Den Bosch)
    04/01/2021 20:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Jong FC Utrecht - TOP Oss)
    14/12/2020 17:45
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Jong FC Utrecht - Excelsior)
    11/12/2020 17:45
17
13
2
5
6
16:22
11
  • ?
  • Jong PSV - FC Dordrecht
    09/03/2021 20:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Jong PSV - Helmond Sport)
    23/02/2021 20:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Jong PSV - FC Den Bosch)
    19/02/2021 17:45
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Jong PSV - Jong Ajax)
    29/01/2021 17:45
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Jong PSV - NAC Breda)
    18/01/2021 20:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Jong PSV - Go Ahead Eagles)
    05/01/2021 17:45
18
13
3
3
7
24:36
12
  • ?
  • Jong AZ Alkmaar - NAC Breda
    08/03/2021 20:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Jong AZ Alkmaar - Go Ahead Eagles)
    22/02/2021 17:45
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Jong AZ Alkmaar - Jong FC Utrecht)
    12/02/2021 15:30
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Jong AZ Alkmaar - FC Eindhoven)
    01/02/2021 17:45
  • L
  • 2 : 5(Jong AZ Alkmaar - Almere City FC)
    15/01/2021 20:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Jong AZ Alkmaar - Roda JC Kerkrade)
    04/01/2021 17:45
19
12
2
3
7
13:24
9
  • ?
  • FC Dordrecht - Helmond Sport
    27/02/2021 15:30
  • L
  • 2 : 3(FC Dordrecht - NAC Breda)
    19/02/2021 17:45
  • L
  • 0 : 5(FC Dordrecht - Roda JC Kerkrade)
    30/01/2021 15:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(FC Dordrecht - FC Volendam)
    15/01/2021 17:45
  • L
  • 2 : 3(FC Dordrecht - Jong PSV)
    11/01/2021 20:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(FC Dordrecht - NEC Nijmegen)
    12/12/2020 13:00
20
12
2
5
5
16:18
11
  • ?
  • FC Den Bosch - Jong FC Utrecht
    26/02/2021 20:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(FC Den Bosch - De Graafschap)
    06/02/2021 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FC Den Bosch - NAC Breda)
    23/01/2021 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(FC Den Bosch - Jong AZ Alkmaar)
    11/01/2021 17:45
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FC Den Bosch - FC Eindhoven)
    18/12/2020 17:45
  • D
  • 2 : 2(FC Den Bosch - NEC Nijmegen)
    06/12/2020 11:15
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Promotion)
12
9
3
0
33:9
30
  • ?
  • Almere City FC - Cambuur
    28/02/2021 11:15
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Jong FC Utrecht - Cambuur)
    22/02/2021 20:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Jong Ajax - Cambuur)
    19/02/2021 15:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(NEC Nijmegen - Cambuur)
    17/01/2021 11:15
  • W
  • 2 : 5(FC Eindhoven - Cambuur)
    03/01/2021 13:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Excelsior - Cambuur)
    20/12/2020 11:15
2
Champions League (Promotion)
13
9
1
3
28:20
28
  • ?
  • Telstar - De Graafschap
    12/03/2021 20:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(NEC Nijmegen - De Graafschap)
    21/02/2021 11:15
  • W
  • 2 : 3(FC Den Bosch - De Graafschap)
    06/02/2021 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 4(FC Volendam - De Graafschap)
    24/01/2021 11:15
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Roda JC Kerkrade - De Graafschap)
    15/01/2021 17:45
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Almere City FC - De Graafschap)
    02/01/2021 20:00
3
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
13
7
3
3
33:30
24
  • ?
  • FC Eindhoven - Almere City FC
    12/03/2021 20:00
  • W
  • 2 : 4(TOP Oss - Almere City FC)
    20/02/2021 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Helmond Sport - Almere City FC)
    16/02/2021 15:30
  • L
  • 4 : 0(NAC Breda - Almere City FC)
    01/02/2021 20:00
  • W
  • 2 : 5(Jong AZ Alkmaar - Almere City FC)
    15/01/2021 20:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Jong PSV - Almere City FC)
    21/12/2020 17:45
4
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
13
7
4
2
22:11
25
  • ?
  • Jong AZ Alkmaar - NAC Breda
    08/03/2021 20:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(FC Dordrecht - NAC Breda)
    19/02/2021 17:45
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Telstar - NAC Breda)
    16/02/2021 20:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FC Den Bosch - NAC Breda)
    23/01/2021 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Jong PSV - NAC Breda)
    18/01/2021 20:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Excelsior - NAC Breda)
    03/01/2021 11:15
5
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
13
9
2
2
22:8
29
  • ?
  • TOP Oss - Go Ahead Eagles
    05/03/2021 20:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Jong AZ Alkmaar - Go Ahead Eagles)
    22/02/2021 17:45
  • W
  • 0 : 2(FC Eindhoven - Go Ahead Eagles)
    05/02/2021 17:45
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Jong Ajax - Go Ahead Eagles)
    25/01/2021 17:45
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Jong PSV - Go Ahead Eagles)
    05/01/2021 17:45
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Roda JC Kerkrade - Go Ahead Eagles)
    20/12/2020 19:00
6
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
12
6
2
4
20:17
20
  • ?
  • Roda JC Kerkrade - NEC Nijmegen
    26/02/2021 20:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(MVV Maastricht - NEC Nijmegen)
    06/02/2021 15:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(FC Eindhoven - NEC Nijmegen)
    25/01/2021 20:00
  • L
  • 5 : 2(Telstar - NEC Nijmegen)
    03/01/2021 15:45
  • W
  • 1 : 2(FC Dordrecht - NEC Nijmegen)
    12/12/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(FC Den Bosch - NEC Nijmegen)
    06/12/2020 11:15
7
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
13
5
4
4
23:20
19
  • ?
  • FC Volendam - Roda JC Kerkrade
    06/03/2021 15:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Helmond Sport - Roda JC Kerkrade)
    19/02/2021 20:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Excelsior - Roda JC Kerkrade)
    15/02/2021 20:00
  • W
  • 0 : 5(FC Dordrecht - Roda JC Kerkrade)
    30/01/2021 15:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(NAC Breda - Roda JC Kerkrade)
    08/01/2021 20:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Jong AZ Alkmaar - Roda JC Kerkrade)
    04/01/2021 17:45
8
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
11
6
4
1
23:14
22
  • ?
  • FC Eindhoven - FC Volendam
    27/02/2021 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Go Ahead Eagles - FC Volendam)
    02/02/2021 17:45
  • D
  • 0 : 0(FC Dordrecht - FC Volendam)
    15/01/2021 17:45
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Cambuur - FC Volendam)
    08/01/2021 20:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(NAC Breda - FC Volendam)
    18/12/2020 17:45
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Excelsior - FC Volendam)
    07/12/2020 20:00
9
13
5
3
5
16:17
18
  • ?
  • MVV Maastricht - Telstar
    26/02/2021 17:45
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Go Ahead Eagles - Telstar)
    13/02/2021 11:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Helmond Sport - Telstar)
    29/01/2021 17:45
  • W
  • 1 : 4(TOP Oss - Telstar)
    16/01/2021 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(De Graafschap - Telstar)
    08/01/2021 17:45
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Jong Ajax - Telstar)
    21/12/2020 20:00
10
13
5
2
6
22:19
17
  • ?
  • Almere City FC - Excelsior
    06/03/2021 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(MVV Maastricht - Excelsior)
    20/02/2021 15:30
  • W
  • 0 : 2(FC Volendam - Excelsior)
    05/02/2021 20:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(TOP Oss - Excelsior)
    23/01/2021 15:30
  • L
  • 3 : 2(NEC Nijmegen - Excelsior)
    08/01/2021 17:45
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Jong FC Utrecht - Excelsior)
    11/12/2020 17:45
11
12
2
7
3
16:19
13
  • ?
  • FC Dordrecht - Helmond Sport
    27/02/2021 15:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Jong PSV - Helmond Sport)
    23/02/2021 20:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(MVV Maastricht - Helmond Sport)
    22/01/2021 17:45
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Jong Ajax - Helmond Sport)
    09/01/2021 13:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Jong AZ Alkmaar - Helmond Sport)
    18/12/2020 20:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Roda JC Kerkrade - Helmond Sport)
    14/12/2020 20:00
12
12
5
2
5
23:22
17
  • ?
  • Excelsior - Jong Ajax
    01/03/2021 17:45
  • L
  • 3 : 2(FC Volendam - Jong Ajax)
    23/02/2021 17:45
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Jong PSV - Jong Ajax)
    29/01/2021 17:45
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Jong FC Utrecht - Jong Ajax)
    18/01/2021 17:45
  • L
  • 1 : 0(TOP Oss - Jong Ajax)
    05/01/2021 20:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(De Graafschap - Jong Ajax)
    11/12/2020 20:00
13
13
3
4
6
11:22
13
  • ?
  • De Graafschap - FC Eindhoven
    07/03/2021 19:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Telstar - FC Eindhoven)
    19/02/2021 20:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(NAC Breda - FC Eindhoven)
    12/02/2021 15:30
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Jong AZ Alkmaar - FC Eindhoven)
    01/02/2021 17:45
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Excelsior - FC Eindhoven)
    15/01/2021 17:45
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Almere City FC - FC Eindhoven)
    08/01/2021 20:00
14
12
3
2
7
6:20
11
  • ?
  • NAC Breda - TOP Oss
    01/03/2021 20:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Cambuur - TOP Oss)
    16/02/2021 17:45
  • L
  • 2 : 1(De Graafschap - TOP Oss)
    29/01/2021 20:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Go Ahead Eagles - TOP Oss)
    10/01/2021 19:15
  • W
  • 0 : 1(NEC Nijmegen - TOP Oss)
    19/12/2020 15:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Jong FC Utrecht - TOP Oss)
    14/12/2020 17:45
15
13
2
3
8
8:23
9
  • ?
  • Jong FC Utrecht - MVV Maastricht
    05/03/2021 17:45
  • L
  • 1 : 0(De Graafschap - MVV Maastricht)
    13/02/2021 13:15
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Cambuur - MVV Maastricht)
    31/01/2021 19:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Go Ahead Eagles - MVV Maastricht)
    15/01/2021 20:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(FC Volendam - MVV Maastricht)
    03/01/2021 19:00
  • L
  • 4 : 0(FC Eindhoven - MVV Maastricht)
    12/12/2020 20:00
16
12
4
1
7
19:25
13
  • ?
  • FC Den Bosch - Jong FC Utrecht
    26/02/2021 20:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Jong AZ Alkmaar - Jong FC Utrecht)
    12/02/2021 15:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(NEC Nijmegen - Jong FC Utrecht)
    29/01/2021 20:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Roda JC Kerkrade - Jong FC Utrecht)
    24/01/2021 19:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(MVV Maastricht - Jong FC Utrecht)
    08/01/2021 17:45
  • L
  • 3 : 1(De Graafschap - Jong FC Utrecht)
    19/12/2020 13:00
17
13
4
1
8
21:32
13
  • ?
  • Go Ahead Eagles - Jong PSV
    26/02/2021 17:45
  • L
  • 5 : 1(Roda JC Kerkrade - Jong PSV)
    05/02/2021 20:00
  • L
  • 5 : 1(Cambuur - Jong PSV)
    22/01/2021 17:45
  • W
  • 2 : 3(FC Dordrecht - Jong PSV)
    11/01/2021 20:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(TOP Oss - Jong PSV)
    11/12/2020 17:45
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Helmond Sport - Jong PSV)
    27/11/2020 20:00
18
12
3
1
8
11:32
10
  • ?
  • De Graafschap - Jong AZ Alkmaar
    26/02/2021 20:00
  • L
  • 6 : 0(TOP Oss - Jong AZ Alkmaar)
    05/02/2021 17:45
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Telstar - Jong AZ Alkmaar)
    22/01/2021 20:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(FC Den Bosch - Jong AZ Alkmaar)
    11/01/2021 17:45
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Cambuur - Jong AZ Alkmaar)
    12/12/2020 15:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Go Ahead Eagles - Jong AZ Alkmaar)
    01/12/2020 17:45
19
12
2
0
10
9:39
6
  • ?
  • Jong FC Utrecht - FC Dordrecht
    02/03/2021 17:45
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Jong Ajax - FC Dordrecht)
    15/02/2021 17:45
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Almere City FC - FC Dordrecht)
    22/01/2021 20:00
  • L
  • 5 : 2(Helmond Sport - FC Dordrecht)
    02/01/2021 17:45
  • L
  • 3 : 1(MVV Maastricht - FC Dordrecht)
    18/12/2020 20:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(NAC Breda - FC Dordrecht)
    06/12/2020 19:00
20
12
0
2
10
10:38
2
  • ?
  • NEC Nijmegen - FC Den Bosch
    02/03/2021 15:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Jong PSV - FC Den Bosch)
    19/02/2021 17:45
  • D
  • 4 : 4(Excelsior - FC Den Bosch)
    30/01/2021 13:00
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Helmond Sport - FC Den Bosch)
    15/01/2021 20:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Jong FC Utrecht - FC Den Bosch)
    04/01/2021 20:00
  • L
  • 6 : 0(FC Volendam - FC Den Bosch)
    11/12/2020 17:45