Eerste Divisie - 2019/2020Eerste Divisie - 2019/2020

FC Volendam41MVV Maastricht

Finished

1
X
2
background of football game timelineHomeGuestGoal35''
goalNoah Fadiga
Goal58''
goalMartijn Kaars
Player substitution69''
inBoy Deul
inMartijn Kaars
Goal77''
goalBoy Deul
Goal79''
goalFrancesco Antonucci
Player substitution80''
inIbrahim El Kadiri
inDerry Murkin
Player substitution86''
inMarco Tol
inJari Vlak
Goal30''
goalJoeri Schroyen
Yellow card47''
yellow cardJerome Deom
Player substitution66''
inUrho Nissila
inJoshua Holtby
Player substitution80''
inSerhat Kot
inRaoul Last

TV Channels:

Official Streams:

Summary
30'
goalJoeri Schroyen
goalNoah Fadiga
35'
Second half
47'
yellow cardJerome Deom
goalMartijn Kaars
58'
66'
inUrho Nissila
outJoshua Holtby
inBoy Deul
outMartijn Kaars
69'
goalBoy Deul
77'
goalFrancesco Antonucci
79'
80'
inSerhat Kot
outRaoul Last
inIbrahim El Kadiri
outDerry Murkin
80'
inMarco Tol
outJari Vlak
86'
60%
60
Ball Possession40%
40
13
13
Shots on Target2
2
12
12
Shots off Target7
7
0
0
Blocked shots0
0
0
0
Crosses0
0
7
7
Corners10
10
0
0
Counter attacks0
0
1
1
Offsides2
2
7
7
Fouls Commited11
11
0
0
Yellow cards1
1
0
0
Red cards0
0
86'

FC Volendam make a substitution. Jari Vlak runs off the field and in comes Marco Tol

80'

FC Volendam make a substitution. Derry Murkin runs off the field and in comes Ibrahim El Kadiri

80'

MVV Maastricht make a substitution. Raoul Last runs off the field and in comes Serhat Kot

79'

G O O O A A L - Francesco Antonucci scores in the penalty shoot-out.

77'

G O O O A A L - Boy Deul scores in the penalty shoot-out.

69'

FC Volendam make a substitution. Martijn Kaars runs off the field and in comes Boy Deul

66'

MVV Maastricht make a substitution. Joshua Holtby runs off the field and in comes Urho Nissila

58'

G O O O A A L - Martijn Kaars scores in the penalty shoot-out.

47'

Jerome Deom is shown a yellow card by the referee

35'

G O O O A A L - Noah Fadiga scores in the penalty shoot-out.

30'

G O O O A A L - Joeri Schroyen scores in the penalty shoot-out.

Goalkeeper
1Nordin BakkerNigel Bertrams1
Starting Lineups
5Gijs Smalout80'Raoul Last30
4Micky van de VenThibaut van Acker18
3Kevin VisserEnes Mahmutovic4
2Noah Fadigagoal35'Shermar Martina3
8Jari Vlakout86'yellow card47'Jerome Deom14
6Alex Platout66'Joshua Holtby8
10Francesco Antonuccigoal79'Luc Mares17
11Derry Murkinout80'goal30'Joeri Schroyen11
9Martijn Kaarsgoal58'out69'Anthony van den Hurk9
7Nick DoodemanThijmen Goppel7
Substitutes
20Ibrahim El Kadiriin80'Koen Kostons16
16Barry LauwersShermaine Martina21
14Boy Deulin69'goal77'Facundo Bonifazi6
13Marco Tolin86'in66'Urho Nissila10
19Darius JohnsonMarnick Vermijl2
17Nick RunderkampGilles Deusings23
12Mohamed BettiNino Everaers28
22Mitchel Michaelisin80'Serhat Kot20
18Samir Ben SallamGavin Vlijter22
15Mike EerdhuijzenVladan Kujovic12
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Promotion)
26
18
3
5
59:23
57
  • ?
  • Cambuur - Roda JC Kerkrade
    21/02/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Almere City FC - Cambuur)
    14/02/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Cambuur - MVV Maastricht)
    07/02/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(NEC Nijmegen - Cambuur)
    31/01/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Cambuur - Jong FC Utrecht)
    24/01/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(TOP Oss - Cambuur)
    17/01/2020 19:00
2
Champions League (Promotion)
26
14
11
1
54:25
53
  • ?
  • FC Dordrecht - De Graafschap
    21/02/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(De Graafschap - Roda JC Kerkrade)
    14/02/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Jong PSV - De Graafschap)
    10/02/2020 19:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FC Eindhoven - De Graafschap)
    31/01/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(De Graafschap - MVV Maastricht)
    24/01/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Almere City FC - De Graafschap)
    17/01/2020 19:00
3
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
26
15
6
5
50:38
51
  • ?
  • Jong FC Utrecht - FC Volendam
    24/02/2020 19:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FC Volendam - Telstar)
    14/02/2020 19:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Jong AZ Alkmaar - FC Volendam)
    10/02/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(FC Volendam - Helmond Sport)
    31/01/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Roda JC Kerkrade - FC Volendam)
    24/01/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 4 : 2(FC Volendam - Jong PSV)
    17/01/2020 19:00
4
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
25
15
5
5
66:37
50
  • ?
  • Jong Ajax - NAC Breda
    17/02/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 7 : 2(Jong FC Utrecht - Jong Ajax)
    10/02/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 5 : 1(Jong Ajax - Go Ahead Eagles)
    03/02/2020 19:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(NEC Nijmegen - Jong Ajax)
    24/01/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Jong Ajax - FC Dordrecht)
    20/01/2020 19:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Jong PSV - Jong Ajax)
    13/01/2020 19:00
5
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
26
11
11
4
44:36
44
  • ?
  • Go Ahead Eagles - NEC Nijmegen
    21/02/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(MVV Maastricht - Go Ahead Eagles)
    16/02/2020 13:30
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Go Ahead Eagles - FC Eindhoven)
    07/02/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 5 : 1(Jong Ajax - Go Ahead Eagles)
    03/02/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Go Ahead Eagles - NAC Breda)
    26/01/2020 13:30
  • W
  • 2 : 3(FC Den Bosch - Go Ahead Eagles)
    19/01/2020 13:30
6
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
26
11
8
7
47:33
41
  • ?
  • Go Ahead Eagles - NEC Nijmegen
    21/02/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(NEC Nijmegen - Helmond Sport)
    14/02/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 1 : 7(Telstar - NEC Nijmegen)
    07/02/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(NEC Nijmegen - Cambuur)
    31/01/2020 19:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(NEC Nijmegen - Jong Ajax)
    24/01/2020 19:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(MVV Maastricht - NEC Nijmegen)
    17/01/2020 19:00
7
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
26
11
8
7
55:48
41
  • ?
  • Excelsior - FC Den Bosch
    21/02/2020 19:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Excelsior - Jong AZ Alkmaar)
    14/02/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 1 : 4(Helmond Sport - Excelsior)
    07/02/2020 19:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Excelsior - NAC Breda)
    31/01/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Jong PSV - Excelsior)
    27/01/2020 19:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Excelsior - Telstar)
    17/01/2020 19:00
8
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
25
11
7
7
38:26
40
  • ?
  • Jong Ajax - NAC Breda
    17/02/2020 19:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(NAC Breda - TOP Oss)
    07/02/2020 19:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Excelsior - NAC Breda)
    31/01/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Go Ahead Eagles - NAC Breda)
    26/01/2020 13:30
  • W
  • 3 : 1(NAC Breda - Jong AZ Alkmaar)
    17/01/2020 19:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Helmond Sport - NAC Breda)
    10/01/2020 19:00
9
26
11
6
9
42:40
39
  • ?
  • NAC Breda - Almere City FC
    21/02/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Almere City FC - Cambuur)
    14/02/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(FC Dordrecht - Almere City FC)
    07/02/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 4 : 2(Almere City FC - Telstar)
    31/01/2020 19:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Jong AZ Alkmaar - Almere City FC)
    27/01/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Almere City FC - De Graafschap)
    17/01/2020 19:00
10
26
9
11
6
48:39
38
  • ?
  • Excelsior - FC Den Bosch
    21/02/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(FC Den Bosch - Jong FC Utrecht)
    14/02/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 1 : 5(Roda JC Kerkrade - FC Den Bosch)
    07/02/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(FC Den Bosch - Jong AZ Alkmaar)
    31/01/2020 19:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Helmond Sport - FC Den Bosch)
    24/01/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(FC Den Bosch - Go Ahead Eagles)
    19/01/2020 13:30
11
26
10
7
9
42:45
37
  • ?
  • Telstar - MVV Maastricht
    21/02/2020 19:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FC Volendam - Telstar)
    14/02/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 1 : 7(Telstar - NEC Nijmegen)
    07/02/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 4 : 2(Almere City FC - Telstar)
    31/01/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Telstar - TOP Oss)
    24/01/2020 19:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Excelsior - Telstar)
    17/01/2020 19:00
12
26
9
8
9
44:42
35
  • ?
  • Jong FC Utrecht - FC Volendam
    24/02/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(FC Den Bosch - Jong FC Utrecht)
    14/02/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 7 : 2(Jong FC Utrecht - Jong Ajax)
    10/02/2020 19:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Jong FC Utrecht - FC Dordrecht)
    03/02/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Cambuur - Jong FC Utrecht)
    24/01/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Jong FC Utrecht - Roda JC Kerkrade)
    20/01/2020 19:00
13
26
7
6
13
34:45
27
  • ?
  • Telstar - MVV Maastricht
    21/02/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(MVV Maastricht - Go Ahead Eagles)
    16/02/2020 13:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Cambuur - MVV Maastricht)
    07/02/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(MVV Maastricht - Jong PSV)
    31/01/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(De Graafschap - MVV Maastricht)
    24/01/2020 19:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(MVV Maastricht - NEC Nijmegen)
    17/01/2020 19:00
14
26
7
6
13
37:54
27
  • ?
  • Jong AZ Alkmaar - FC Eindhoven
    24/02/2020 19:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FC Eindhoven - Jong PSV)
    14/02/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Go Ahead Eagles - FC Eindhoven)
    07/02/2020 19:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FC Eindhoven - De Graafschap)
    31/01/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(FC Dordrecht - FC Eindhoven)
    24/01/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(FC Eindhoven - Helmond Sport)
    17/01/2020 19:00
15
26
6
8
12
42:51
26
  • ?
  • Jong AZ Alkmaar - FC Eindhoven
    24/02/2020 19:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Excelsior - Jong AZ Alkmaar)
    14/02/2020 19:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Jong AZ Alkmaar - FC Volendam)
    10/02/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(FC Den Bosch - Jong AZ Alkmaar)
    31/01/2020 19:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Jong AZ Alkmaar - Almere City FC)
    27/01/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(NAC Breda - Jong AZ Alkmaar)
    17/01/2020 19:00
16
26
5
6
15
31:50
21
  • ?
  • Jong PSV - TOP Oss
    21/02/2020 19:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FC Eindhoven - Jong PSV)
    14/02/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Jong PSV - De Graafschap)
    10/02/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(MVV Maastricht - Jong PSV)
    31/01/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Jong PSV - Excelsior)
    27/01/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 4 : 2(FC Volendam - Jong PSV)
    17/01/2020 19:00
17
26
5
5
16
23:49
20
  • ?
  • Jong PSV - TOP Oss
    21/02/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(TOP Oss - FC Dordrecht)
    14/02/2020 19:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(NAC Breda - TOP Oss)
    07/02/2020 19:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(TOP Oss - Roda JC Kerkrade)
    31/01/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Telstar - TOP Oss)
    24/01/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(TOP Oss - Cambuur)
    17/01/2020 19:00
18
26
4
10
12
30:46
19
  • ?
  • Cambuur - Roda JC Kerkrade
    21/02/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(De Graafschap - Roda JC Kerkrade)
    14/02/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 1 : 5(Roda JC Kerkrade - FC Den Bosch)
    07/02/2020 19:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(TOP Oss - Roda JC Kerkrade)
    31/01/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Roda JC Kerkrade - FC Volendam)
    24/01/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Jong FC Utrecht - Roda JC Kerkrade)
    20/01/2020 19:00
19
26
4
7
15
32:58
19
  • ?
  • FC Dordrecht - De Graafschap
    21/02/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(TOP Oss - FC Dordrecht)
    14/02/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(FC Dordrecht - Almere City FC)
    07/02/2020 19:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Jong FC Utrecht - FC Dordrecht)
    03/02/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(FC Dordrecht - FC Eindhoven)
    24/01/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Jong Ajax - FC Dordrecht)
    20/01/2020 19:00
20
26
3
7
16
24:57
16
  • ?
  • Helmond Sport - Jong Ajax
    21/02/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(NEC Nijmegen - Helmond Sport)
    14/02/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 1 : 4(Helmond Sport - Excelsior)
    07/02/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(FC Volendam - Helmond Sport)
    31/01/2020 19:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Helmond Sport - FC Den Bosch)
    24/01/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(FC Eindhoven - Helmond Sport)
    17/01/2020 19:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Promotion)
12
9
1
2
34:12
28
  • ?
  • Cambuur - Roda JC Kerkrade
    21/02/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Cambuur - MVV Maastricht)
    07/02/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Cambuur - Jong FC Utrecht)
    24/01/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Cambuur - FC Volendam)
    10/01/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Cambuur - Jong Ajax)
    13/12/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Cambuur - Jong AZ Alkmaar)
    29/11/2019 19:00
2
Champions League (Promotion)
13
9
4
0
31:9
31
  • ?
  • De Graafschap - Jong AZ Alkmaar
    28/02/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(De Graafschap - Roda JC Kerkrade)
    14/02/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(De Graafschap - MVV Maastricht)
    24/01/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(De Graafschap - Jong FC Utrecht)
    10/01/2020 19:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(De Graafschap - Telstar)
    13/12/2019 19:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(De Graafschap - Go Ahead Eagles)
    01/12/2019 13:30
3
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
13
8
4
1
29:18
28
  • ?
  • FC Volendam - Go Ahead Eagles
    28/02/2020 19:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FC Volendam - Telstar)
    14/02/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(FC Volendam - Helmond Sport)
    31/01/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 4 : 2(FC Volendam - Jong PSV)
    17/01/2020 19:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(FC Volendam - De Graafschap)
    20/12/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 4 : 1(FC Volendam - MVV Maastricht)
    13/12/2019 19:00
4
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
12
9
2
1
36:11
29
  • ?
  • Jong Ajax - NAC Breda
    17/02/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 5 : 1(Jong Ajax - Go Ahead Eagles)
    03/02/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Jong Ajax - FC Dordrecht)
    20/01/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Jong Ajax - TOP Oss)
    20/12/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Jong Ajax - Roda JC Kerkrade)
    09/12/2019 19:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Jong Ajax - Helmond Sport)
    25/11/2019 19:00
5
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
13
6
7
0
24:11
25
  • ?
  • Go Ahead Eagles - NEC Nijmegen
    21/02/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Go Ahead Eagles - FC Eindhoven)
    07/02/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Go Ahead Eagles - NAC Breda)
    26/01/2020 13:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Go Ahead Eagles - Almere City FC)
    12/01/2020 13:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Go Ahead Eagles - Jong PSV)
    06/12/2019 19:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Go Ahead Eagles - Roda JC Kerkrade)
    22/11/2019 19:00
6
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
13
6
4
3
23:16
22
  • ?
  • NEC Nijmegen - NAC Breda
    28/02/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(NEC Nijmegen - Helmond Sport)
    14/02/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(NEC Nijmegen - Cambuur)
    31/01/2020 19:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(NEC Nijmegen - Jong Ajax)
    24/01/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(NEC Nijmegen - FC Den Bosch)
    12/01/2020 15:45
  • L
  • 2 : 3(NEC Nijmegen - Almere City FC)
    13/12/2019 19:00
7
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
13
7
3
3
35:28
24
  • ?
  • Excelsior - FC Den Bosch
    21/02/2020 19:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Excelsior - Jong AZ Alkmaar)
    14/02/2020 19:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Excelsior - NAC Breda)
    31/01/2020 19:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Excelsior - Telstar)
    17/01/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Excelsior - Cambuur)
    22/12/2019 13:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Excelsior - NEC Nijmegen)
    06/12/2019 19:00
8
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
13
7
3
3
22:11
24
  • ?
  • NAC Breda - Almere City FC
    21/02/2020 19:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(NAC Breda - TOP Oss)
    07/02/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(NAC Breda - Jong AZ Alkmaar)
    17/01/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(NAC Breda - FC Dordrecht)
    21/12/2019 18:45
  • L
  • 1 : 2(NAC Breda - FC Den Bosch)
    13/12/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(NAC Breda - MVV Maastricht)
    29/11/2019 19:00
9
13
9
1
3
23:14
28
  • ?
  • Almere City FC - Helmond Sport
    28/02/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Almere City FC - Cambuur)
    14/02/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 4 : 2(Almere City FC - Telstar)
    31/01/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Almere City FC - De Graafschap)
    17/01/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Almere City FC - Roda JC Kerkrade)
    20/12/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Almere City FC - TOP Oss)
    06/12/2019 19:00
10
14
6
6
2
30:18
24
  • ?
  • FC Den Bosch - Almere City FC
    06/03/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(FC Den Bosch - Jong FC Utrecht)
    14/02/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(FC Den Bosch - Jong AZ Alkmaar)
    31/01/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(FC Den Bosch - Go Ahead Eagles)
    19/01/2020 13:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(FC Den Bosch - Jong PSV)
    20/12/2019 19:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(FC Den Bosch - De Graafschap)
    06/12/2019 19:00
11
13
6
1
6
18:20
19
  • ?
  • Telstar - MVV Maastricht
    21/02/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 1 : 7(Telstar - NEC Nijmegen)
    07/02/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Telstar - TOP Oss)
    24/01/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Telstar - FC Eindhoven)
    10/01/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Telstar - Jong AZ Alkmaar)
    22/12/2019 13:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Telstar - NAC Breda)
    06/12/2019 19:00
12
13
7
5
1
31:17
26
  • ?
  • Jong FC Utrecht - FC Volendam
    24/02/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 7 : 2(Jong FC Utrecht - Jong Ajax)
    10/02/2020 19:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Jong FC Utrecht - FC Dordrecht)
    03/02/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Jong FC Utrecht - Roda JC Kerkrade)
    20/01/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Jong FC Utrecht - Go Ahead Eagles)
    20/12/2019 19:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Jong FC Utrecht - FC Eindhoven)
    13/12/2019 19:00
13
13
6
4
3
21:14
22
  • ?
  • MVV Maastricht - FC Den Bosch
    28/02/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(MVV Maastricht - Go Ahead Eagles)
    16/02/2020 13:30
  • W
  • 3 : 1(MVV Maastricht - Jong PSV)
    31/01/2020 19:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(MVV Maastricht - NEC Nijmegen)
    17/01/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 4 : 1(MVV Maastricht - Helmond Sport)
    20/12/2019 19:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(MVV Maastricht - Jong FC Utrecht)
    06/12/2019 19:00
14
13
6
4
3
24:20
22
  • ?
  • FC Eindhoven - Excelsior
    28/02/2020 19:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FC Eindhoven - Jong PSV)
    14/02/2020 19:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FC Eindhoven - De Graafschap)
    31/01/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(FC Eindhoven - Helmond Sport)
    17/01/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 1 : 4(FC Eindhoven - NEC Nijmegen)
    20/12/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 1 : 4(FC Eindhoven - FC Volendam)
    06/12/2019 19:00
15
13
5
5
3
24:20
20
  • ?
  • Jong AZ Alkmaar - FC Eindhoven
    24/02/2020 19:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Jong AZ Alkmaar - FC Volendam)
    10/02/2020 19:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Jong AZ Alkmaar - Almere City FC)
    27/01/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Jong AZ Alkmaar - TOP Oss)
    13/01/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Jong AZ Alkmaar - Helmond Sport)
    09/12/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Jong AZ Alkmaar - De Graafschap)
    25/11/2019 19:00
16
13
4
4
5
17:18
16
  • ?
  • Jong PSV - TOP Oss
    21/02/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Jong PSV - De Graafschap)
    10/02/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Jong PSV - Excelsior)
    27/01/2020 19:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Jong PSV - Jong Ajax)
    13/01/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Jong PSV - FC Dordrecht)
    13/12/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Jong PSV - NAC Breda)
    25/11/2019 19:00
17
13
4
3
6
15:18
15
  • ?
  • TOP Oss - Jong FC Utrecht
    28/02/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(TOP Oss - FC Dordrecht)
    14/02/2020 19:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(TOP Oss - Roda JC Kerkrade)
    31/01/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(TOP Oss - Cambuur)
    17/01/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(TOP Oss - Excelsior)
    13/12/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(TOP Oss - FC Eindhoven)
    29/11/2019 19:00
18
13
3
4
6
23:28
13
  • ?
  • Roda JC Kerkrade - FC Dordrecht
    28/02/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 1 : 5(Roda JC Kerkrade - FC Den Bosch)
    07/02/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Roda JC Kerkrade - FC Volendam)
    24/01/2020 19:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Roda JC Kerkrade - MVV Maastricht)
    12/01/2020 11:15
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Roda JC Kerkrade - Jong AZ Alkmaar)
    13/12/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 1 : 4(Roda JC Kerkrade - Excelsior)
    29/11/2019 19:00
19
13
2
4
7
17:27
10
  • ?
  • FC Dordrecht - De Graafschap
    21/02/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(FC Dordrecht - Almere City FC)
    07/02/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(FC Dordrecht - FC Eindhoven)
    24/01/2020 19:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FC Dordrecht - Excelsior)
    10/01/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 2 : 4(FC Dordrecht - Cambuur)
    06/12/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(FC Dordrecht - Telstar)
    22/11/2019 19:00
20
13
2
4
7
13:22
10
  • ?
  • Helmond Sport - Jong Ajax
    21/02/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 1 : 4(Helmond Sport - Excelsior)
    07/02/2020 19:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Helmond Sport - FC Den Bosch)
    24/01/2020 19:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Helmond Sport - NAC Breda)
    10/01/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Helmond Sport - Go Ahead Eagles)
    13/12/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Helmond Sport - Jong PSV)
    29/11/2019 19:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Promotion)
14
9
2
3
25:11
29
  • ?
  • Jong AZ Alkmaar - Cambuur
    09/03/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Almere City FC - Cambuur)
    14/02/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(NEC Nijmegen - Cambuur)
    31/01/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(TOP Oss - Cambuur)
    17/01/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Excelsior - Cambuur)
    22/12/2019 13:30
  • W
  • 2 : 4(FC Dordrecht - Cambuur)
    06/12/2019 19:00
2
Champions League (Promotion)
13
5
7
1
23:16
22
  • ?
  • FC Dordrecht - De Graafschap
    21/02/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Jong PSV - De Graafschap)
    10/02/2020 19:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FC Eindhoven - De Graafschap)
    31/01/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Almere City FC - De Graafschap)
    17/01/2020 19:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(FC Volendam - De Graafschap)
    20/12/2019 19:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(FC Den Bosch - De Graafschap)
    06/12/2019 19:00
3
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
13
7
2
4
21:20
23
  • ?
  • Jong FC Utrecht - FC Volendam
    24/02/2020 19:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Jong AZ Alkmaar - FC Volendam)
    10/02/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Roda JC Kerkrade - FC Volendam)
    24/01/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Cambuur - FC Volendam)
    10/01/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 1 : 4(FC Eindhoven - FC Volendam)
    06/12/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Excelsior - FC Volendam)
    22/11/2019 19:00
4
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
13
6
3
4
30:26
21
  • ?
  • Helmond Sport - Jong Ajax
    21/02/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 7 : 2(Jong FC Utrecht - Jong Ajax)
    10/02/2020 19:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(NEC Nijmegen - Jong Ajax)
    24/01/2020 19:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Jong PSV - Jong Ajax)
    13/01/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Cambuur - Jong Ajax)
    13/12/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Telstar - Jong Ajax)
    29/11/2019 19:00
5
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
13
5
4
4
20:25
19
  • ?
  • FC Volendam - Go Ahead Eagles
    28/02/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(MVV Maastricht - Go Ahead Eagles)
    16/02/2020 13:30
  • L
  • 5 : 1(Jong Ajax - Go Ahead Eagles)
    03/02/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(FC Den Bosch - Go Ahead Eagles)
    19/01/2020 13:30
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Jong FC Utrecht - Go Ahead Eagles)
    20/12/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Helmond Sport - Go Ahead Eagles)
    13/12/2019 19:00
6
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
13
5
4
4
24:17
19
  • ?
  • Go Ahead Eagles - NEC Nijmegen
    21/02/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 1 : 7(Telstar - NEC Nijmegen)
    07/02/2020 19:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(MVV Maastricht - NEC Nijmegen)
    17/01/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 1 : 4(FC Eindhoven - NEC Nijmegen)
    20/12/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Excelsior - NEC Nijmegen)
    06/12/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(FC Volendam - NEC Nijmegen)
    29/11/2019 19:00
7
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
13
4
5
4
20:20
17
  • ?
  • FC Eindhoven - Excelsior
    28/02/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 1 : 4(Helmond Sport - Excelsior)
    07/02/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Jong PSV - Excelsior)
    27/01/2020 19:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FC Dordrecht - Excelsior)
    10/01/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(TOP Oss - Excelsior)
    13/12/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 1 : 4(Roda JC Kerkrade - Excelsior)
    29/11/2019 19:00
8
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
12
4
4
4
16:15
16
  • ?
  • Jong Ajax - NAC Breda
    17/02/2020 19:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Excelsior - NAC Breda)
    31/01/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Go Ahead Eagles - NAC Breda)
    26/01/2020 13:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Helmond Sport - NAC Breda)
    10/01/2020 19:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Telstar - NAC Breda)
    06/12/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Jong PSV - NAC Breda)
    25/11/2019 19:00
9
13
2
5
6
19:26
11
  • ?
  • NAC Breda - Almere City FC
    21/02/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(FC Dordrecht - Almere City FC)
    07/02/2020 19:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Jong AZ Alkmaar - Almere City FC)
    27/01/2020 19:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Go Ahead Eagles - Almere City FC)
    12/01/2020 13:30
  • W
  • 2 : 3(NEC Nijmegen - Almere City FC)
    13/12/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Jong FC Utrecht - Almere City FC)
    02/12/2019 19:00
10
12
3
5
4
18:21
14
  • ?
  • Excelsior - FC Den Bosch
    21/02/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 1 : 5(Roda JC Kerkrade - FC Den Bosch)
    07/02/2020 19:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Helmond Sport - FC Den Bosch)
    24/01/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(NEC Nijmegen - FC Den Bosch)
    12/01/2020 15:45
  • W
  • 1 : 2(NAC Breda - FC Den Bosch)
    13/12/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Almere City FC - FC Den Bosch)
    22/11/2019 19:00
11
13
4
6
3
24:25
18
  • ?
  • Jong Ajax - Telstar
    28/02/2020 19:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FC Volendam - Telstar)
    14/02/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 4 : 2(Almere City FC - Telstar)
    31/01/2020 19:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Excelsior - Telstar)
    17/01/2020 19:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(De Graafschap - Telstar)
    13/12/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(FC Dordrecht - Telstar)
    22/11/2019 19:00
12
13
2
3
8
13:25
9
  • ?
  • TOP Oss - Jong FC Utrecht
    28/02/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(FC Den Bosch - Jong FC Utrecht)
    14/02/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Cambuur - Jong FC Utrecht)
    24/01/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(De Graafschap - Jong FC Utrecht)
    10/01/2020 19:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(MVV Maastricht - Jong FC Utrecht)
    06/12/2019 19:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(NEC Nijmegen - Jong FC Utrecht)
    25/11/2019 19:00
13
13
1
2
10
13:31
5
  • ?
  • Telstar - MVV Maastricht
    21/02/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Cambuur - MVV Maastricht)
    07/02/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(De Graafschap - MVV Maastricht)
    24/01/2020 19:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Roda JC Kerkrade - MVV Maastricht)
    12/01/2020 11:15
  • L
  • 4 : 1(FC Volendam - MVV Maastricht)
    13/12/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(NAC Breda - MVV Maastricht)
    29/11/2019 19:00
14
13
1
2
10
13:34
5
  • ?
  • Jong AZ Alkmaar - FC Eindhoven
    24/02/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Go Ahead Eagles - FC Eindhoven)
    07/02/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(FC Dordrecht - FC Eindhoven)
    24/01/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Telstar - FC Eindhoven)
    10/01/2020 19:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Jong FC Utrecht - FC Eindhoven)
    13/12/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(TOP Oss - FC Eindhoven)
    29/11/2019 19:00
15
13
1
3
9
18:31
6
  • ?
  • De Graafschap - Jong AZ Alkmaar
    28/02/2020 19:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Excelsior - Jong AZ Alkmaar)
    14/02/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(FC Den Bosch - Jong AZ Alkmaar)
    31/01/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(NAC Breda - Jong AZ Alkmaar)
    17/01/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Telstar - Jong AZ Alkmaar)
    22/12/2019 13:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Roda JC Kerkrade - Jong AZ Alkmaar)
    13/12/2019 19:00
16
13
1
2
10
14:32
5
  • ?
  • Cambuur - Jong PSV
    28/02/2020 19:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FC Eindhoven - Jong PSV)
    14/02/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(MVV Maastricht - Jong PSV)
    31/01/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 4 : 2(FC Volendam - Jong PSV)
    17/01/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(FC Den Bosch - Jong PSV)
    20/12/2019 19:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Go Ahead Eagles - Jong PSV)
    06/12/2019 19:00
17
13
1
2
10
8:31
5
  • ?
  • Jong PSV - TOP Oss
    21/02/2020 19:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(NAC Breda - TOP Oss)
    07/02/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Telstar - TOP Oss)
    24/01/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Jong AZ Alkmaar - TOP Oss)
    13/01/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Jong Ajax - TOP Oss)
    20/12/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Almere City FC - TOP Oss)
    06/12/2019 19:00
18
13
1
6
6
7:18
9
  • ?
  • Cambuur - Roda JC Kerkrade
    21/02/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(De Graafschap - Roda JC Kerkrade)
    14/02/2020 19:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(TOP Oss - Roda JC Kerkrade)
    31/01/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Jong FC Utrecht - Roda JC Kerkrade)
    20/01/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Almere City FC - Roda JC Kerkrade)
    20/12/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Jong Ajax - Roda JC Kerkrade)
    09/12/2019 19:00
19
13
2
3
8
15:31
9
  • ?
  • Roda JC Kerkrade - FC Dordrecht
    28/02/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(TOP Oss - FC Dordrecht)
    14/02/2020 19:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Jong FC Utrecht - FC Dordrecht)
    03/02/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Jong Ajax - FC Dordrecht)
    20/01/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(NAC Breda - FC Dordrecht)
    21/12/2019 18:45
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Jong PSV - FC Dordrecht)
    13/12/2019 19:00
20
13
1
3
9
11:35
6
  • ?
  • Almere City FC - Helmond Sport
    28/02/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(NEC Nijmegen - Helmond Sport)
    14/02/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(FC Volendam - Helmond Sport)
    31/01/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(FC Eindhoven - Helmond Sport)
    17/01/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 4 : 1(MVV Maastricht - Helmond Sport)
    20/12/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Jong AZ Alkmaar - Helmond Sport)
    09/12/2019 19:00