Erste Liga: 2. Liga - 2019/2020

FC Wacker Innsbruck24SK Austria Klagenfurt

Finished

1
X
2
background of football game timelineHomeGuestGoal11''
goalMarkus Wallner
Goal51''
goalMurat Satin
Player substitution52''
inFelix Koechl
inRobert Martic
Player substitution64''
inThomas Kofler
inAlexander Joppich
Yellow card73''
yellow cardKarim Conte
Goal3''
goalStefan Meusburger
Yellow card21''
yellow cardKosmas Gezos
Goal32''
goalKosmas Gezos
Yellow card50''
yellow cardIvan Saravanja
Player substitution54''
inMaximiliano Moreira
inPatrick Greil
Player substitution72''
inPetar Zubak
inOliver Markoutz
Goal77''
goalMarkus Rusek
Goal83''
goalPetar Zubak
Player substitution85''
inThomas Blomeyer
inIvan Saravanja

TV Channels:

Official Streams:

Summary
3'
goalStefan Meusburger
goalMarkus Wallner
11'
21'
yellow cardKosmas Gezos
32'
goalKosmas Gezos
Second half
50'
yellow cardIvan Saravanja
goalMurat Satin
51'
inFelix Koechl
outRobert Martic
52'
54'
inMaximiliano Moreira
outPatrick Greil
inThomas Kofler
outAlexander Joppich
64'
72'
inPetar Zubak
outOliver Markoutz
yellow cardKarim Conte
73'
77'
goalMarkus Rusek
83'
goalPetar Zubak
85'
inThomas Blomeyer
outIvan Saravanja
85'

SK Austria Klagenfurt make a substitution. Ivan Saravanja runs off the field and in comes Thomas Blomeyer

83'

G O O O A A L - Petar Zubak scores in the penalty shoot-out.

77'

G O O O A A L - Markus Rusek scores in the penalty shoot-out.

73'

Karim Conte is shown a yellow card by the referee

72'

SK Austria Klagenfurt make a substitution. Oliver Markoutz runs off the field and in comes Petar Zubak

64'

FC Wacker Innsbruck make a substitution. Alexander Joppich runs off the field and in comes Thomas Kofler

54'

SK Austria Klagenfurt make a substitution. Patrick Greil runs off the field and in comes Maximiliano Moreira

52'

FC Wacker Innsbruck make a substitution. Robert Martic runs off the field and in comes Felix Koechl

51'

G O O O A A L - Murat Satin scores in the penalty shoot-out.

50'

Ivan Saravanja is shown a yellow card by the referee

32'

G O O O A A L - Kosmas Gezos scores in the penalty shoot-out.

21'

Kosmas Gezos is shown a yellow card by the referee

11'

G O O O A A L - Markus Wallner scores in the penalty shoot-out.

3'

G O O O A A A L - disaster for Stefan Meusburger as he scores an own goal!

Goalkeeper
1Lukas WedlZan Pelko28
Starting Lineups
16Alexander Joppichout64'Florian Jaritz7
5Felix Bacheryellow card50'out85'Ivan Saravanja63
18Stefan Meusburgergoal3'yellow card21'goal32'Kosmas Gezos20
14Lukas HupfaufFlorian Freissegger27
6Robert Marticout52'Okan Aydin11
8Karim Conteyellow card73'goal77'Markus Rusek18
20Murat Satingoal51'Philipp Huetter32
11Markus Wallnergoal11'out54'Patrick Greil4
24Atsushi Zaizenout72'Oliver Markoutz16
10Alexander GruendlerDarijo Pecirep9
Substitutes
13Alexander Eckmayrin54'Maximiliano Moreira6
4Sefik AbaliRico Sygo1
21Sandro GavricJulian von Haacke19
32Vasil KusejSandro Zakany10
2Felix Koechlin52'in85'Thomas Blomeyer5
7Ertugrul YildirimPolydoros Gezos22
19Thomas Koflerin64'in72'goal83'Petar Zubak17
Coach
Thomas GrumserRobert Micheu
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Promotion)
19
14
3
2
40:18
45
  • ?
  • Ried - SV Lafnitz
    13/03/2020 18:10
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Amstetten - Ried)
    08/03/2020 09:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Ried - Austria Lustenau)
    28/02/2020 18:10
  • D
  • 1 : 1(SK Austria Klagenfurt - Ried)
    21/02/2020 18:10
  • W
  • 0 : 5(Dornbirn - Ried)
    30/11/2019 13:30
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Ried - Dornbirn)
    24/11/2019 09:30
2
19
10
7
2
38:25
37
  • ?
  • SK Austria Klagenfurt - Kapfenberger SV
    15/03/2020 09:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(SK Austria Klagenfurt - Dornbirn)
    07/03/2020 13:30
  • L
  • 3 : 1(FC Liefering - SK Austria Klagenfurt)
    29/02/2020 16:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(SK Austria Klagenfurt - Ried)
    21/02/2020 18:10
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Austria Wien (A) - SK Austria Klagenfurt)
    29/11/2019 18:10
  • W
  • 2 : 1(SK Austria Klagenfurt - Austria Wien (A))
    22/11/2019 18:10
3
19
9
3
7
27:26
30
  • ?
  • FC Juniors OOe - FC Wacker Innsbruck
    13/03/2020 18:10
  • W
  • 1 : 0(FC Wacker Innsbruck - Floridsdorfer AC)
    07/03/2020 13:30
  • W
  • 0 : 4(Dornbirn - FC Wacker Innsbruck)
    01/03/2020 09:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FC Wacker Innsbruck - Vorwaerts Steyr)
    23/02/2020 11:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FC Wacker Innsbruck - SV Horn)
    29/11/2019 18:10
  • W
  • 0 : 1(SV Horn - FC Wacker Innsbruck)
    22/11/2019 18:10
4
19
7
6
6
26:21
27
  • ?
  • Floridsdorfer AC - Vorwaerts Steyr
    13/03/2020 18:10
  • L
  • 2 : 0(BW Linz - Vorwaerts Steyr)
    06/03/2020 18:10
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Vorwaerts Steyr - FC Juniors OOe)
    28/02/2020 18:10
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FC Wacker Innsbruck - Vorwaerts Steyr)
    23/02/2020 11:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Vorwaerts Steyr - Kapfenberger SV)
    30/11/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Kapfenberger SV - Vorwaerts Steyr)
    22/11/2019 18:10
5
19
7
6
6
38:34
27
  • ?
  • SV Horn - FC Liefering
    13/03/2020 18:10
  • W
  • 4 : 1(FC Liefering - SV Lafnitz)
    07/03/2020 13:30
  • W
  • 3 : 1(FC Liefering - SK Austria Klagenfurt)
    29/02/2020 16:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Amstetten - FC Liefering)
    21/02/2020 18:10
  • W
  • 5 : 1(FC Liefering - BW Linz)
    01/12/2019 09:30
  • W
  • 2 : 4(BW Linz - FC Liefering)
    22/11/2019 18:10
6
19
7
6
6
26:26
27
  • ?
  • Ried - SV Lafnitz
    13/03/2020 18:10
  • L
  • 4 : 1(FC Liefering - SV Lafnitz)
    07/03/2020 13:30
  • L
  • 0 : 3(SV Lafnitz - Kapfenberger SV)
    29/02/2020 13:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(FC Juniors OOe - SV Lafnitz)
    21/02/2020 18:10
  • L
  • 0 : 2(SV Lafnitz - Austria Lustenau)
    29/11/2019 18:10
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Austria Lustenau - SV Lafnitz)
    23/11/2019 13:30
7
19
8
2
9
38:38
26
  • ?
  • Grazer AK - Austria Lustenau
    13/03/2020 18:10
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Austria Lustenau - Austria Wien (A))
    07/03/2020 13:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Ried - Austria Lustenau)
    28/02/2020 18:10
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Austria Lustenau - Dornbirn)
    21/02/2020 18:10
  • W
  • 0 : 2(SV Lafnitz - Austria Lustenau)
    29/11/2019 18:10
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Austria Lustenau - SV Lafnitz)
    23/11/2019 13:30
8
19
7
3
9
38:35
24
  • ?
  • Austria Wien (A) - BW Linz
    13/03/2020 18:10
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Austria Lustenau - Austria Wien (A))
    07/03/2020 13:30
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Austria Wien (A) - Amstetten)
    28/02/2020 18:10
  • D
  • 2 : 2(SV Horn - Austria Wien (A))
    21/02/2020 18:10
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Austria Wien (A) - SK Austria Klagenfurt)
    29/11/2019 18:10
  • L
  • 2 : 1(SK Austria Klagenfurt - Austria Wien (A))
    22/11/2019 18:10
9
19
6
6
7
33:34
24
  • ?
  • FC Juniors OOe - FC Wacker Innsbruck
    13/03/2020 18:10
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Kapfenberger SV - FC Juniors OOe)
    10/03/2020 18:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Vorwaerts Steyr - FC Juniors OOe)
    28/02/2020 18:10
  • L
  • 1 : 2(FC Juniors OOe - SV Lafnitz)
    21/02/2020 18:10
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Floridsdorfer AC - FC Juniors OOe)
    29/11/2019 18:10
  • D
  • 2 : 2(FC Juniors OOe - Floridsdorfer AC)
    23/11/2019 13:30
10
19
6
5
8
34:39
23
  • ?
  • Austria Wien (A) - BW Linz
    13/03/2020 18:10
  • W
  • 2 : 0(BW Linz - Vorwaerts Steyr)
    06/03/2020 18:10
  • D
  • 1 : 1(BW Linz - Grazer AK)
    29/02/2020 14:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Kapfenberger SV - BW Linz)
    21/02/2020 18:10
  • L
  • 5 : 1(FC Liefering - BW Linz)
    01/12/2019 09:30
  • L
  • 2 : 4(BW Linz - FC Liefering)
    22/11/2019 18:10
11
19
5
7
7
29:35
22
  • ?
  • Dornbirn - Amstetten
    14/03/2020 13:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Amstetten - Ried)
    08/03/2020 09:30
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Austria Wien (A) - Amstetten)
    28/02/2020 18:10
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Amstetten - FC Liefering)
    21/02/2020 18:10
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Amstetten - Grazer AK)
    29/11/2019 18:10
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Grazer AK - Amstetten)
    22/11/2019 18:10
12
19
5
7
7
28:35
22
  • ?
  • Dornbirn - Amstetten
    14/03/2020 13:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(SK Austria Klagenfurt - Dornbirn)
    07/03/2020 13:30
  • L
  • 0 : 4(Dornbirn - FC Wacker Innsbruck)
    01/03/2020 09:30
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Austria Lustenau - Dornbirn)
    21/02/2020 18:10
  • L
  • 0 : 5(Dornbirn - Ried)
    30/11/2019 13:30
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Ried - Dornbirn)
    24/11/2019 09:30
13
19
5
6
8
39:41
21
  • ?
  • SV Horn - FC Liefering
    13/03/2020 18:10
  • W
  • 4 : 2(SV Horn - Grazer AK)
    06/03/2020 18:10
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Floridsdorfer AC - SV Horn)
    28/02/2020 18:10
  • D
  • 2 : 2(SV Horn - Austria Wien (A))
    21/02/2020 18:10
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FC Wacker Innsbruck - SV Horn)
    29/11/2019 18:10
  • L
  • 0 : 1(SV Horn - FC Wacker Innsbruck)
    22/11/2019 18:10
14
19
5
6
8
22:29
21
  • ?
  • Floridsdorfer AC - Vorwaerts Steyr
    13/03/2020 18:10
  • L
  • 1 : 0(FC Wacker Innsbruck - Floridsdorfer AC)
    07/03/2020 13:30
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Floridsdorfer AC - SV Horn)
    28/02/2020 18:10
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Grazer AK - Floridsdorfer AC)
    23/02/2020 09:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Floridsdorfer AC - FC Juniors OOe)
    29/11/2019 18:10
  • D
  • 2 : 2(FC Juniors OOe - Floridsdorfer AC)
    23/11/2019 13:30
15
Relegation (Championship)
19
4
7
8
25:32
19
  • ?
  • Grazer AK - Austria Lustenau
    13/03/2020 18:10
  • L
  • 4 : 2(SV Horn - Grazer AK)
    06/03/2020 18:10
  • D
  • 1 : 1(BW Linz - Grazer AK)
    29/02/2020 14:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Grazer AK - Floridsdorfer AC)
    23/02/2020 09:30
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Amstetten - Grazer AK)
    29/11/2019 18:10
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Grazer AK - Amstetten)
    22/11/2019 18:10
16
Relegation (Championship)
19
5
4
10
25:38
19
  • ?
  • SK Austria Klagenfurt - Kapfenberger SV
    15/03/2020 09:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Kapfenberger SV - FC Juniors OOe)
    10/03/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(SV Lafnitz - Kapfenberger SV)
    29/02/2020 13:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Kapfenberger SV - BW Linz)
    21/02/2020 18:10
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Vorwaerts Steyr - Kapfenberger SV)
    30/11/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Kapfenberger SV - Vorwaerts Steyr)
    22/11/2019 18:10
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Promotion)
8
6
0
2
18:8
18
  • ?
  • Ried - SV Lafnitz
    13/03/2020 18:10
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Ried - Austria Lustenau)
    28/02/2020 18:10
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Ried - Dornbirn)
    24/11/2019 09:30
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Ried - SV Horn)
    01/11/2019 18:10
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Ried - Vorwaerts Steyr)
    04/10/2019 17:10
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Ried - FC Juniors OOe)
    20/09/2019 17:10
2
9
3
6
0
18:13
15
  • ?
  • SK Austria Klagenfurt - Kapfenberger SV
    15/03/2020 09:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(SK Austria Klagenfurt - Dornbirn)
    07/03/2020 13:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(SK Austria Klagenfurt - Ried)
    21/02/2020 18:10
  • W
  • 2 : 1(SK Austria Klagenfurt - Austria Wien (A))
    22/11/2019 18:10
  • D
  • 1 : 1(SK Austria Klagenfurt - Amstetten)
    01/11/2019 18:10
  • W
  • 2 : 0(SK Austria Klagenfurt - SV Horn)
    18/10/2019 17:10
3
11
5
2
4
15:16
17
  • ?
  • FC Wacker Innsbruck - BW Linz
    03/04/2020 17:10
  • W
  • 1 : 0(FC Wacker Innsbruck - Floridsdorfer AC)
    07/03/2020 13:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FC Wacker Innsbruck - Vorwaerts Steyr)
    23/02/2020 11:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FC Wacker Innsbruck - SV Horn)
    29/11/2019 18:10
  • L
  • 2 : 4(FC Wacker Innsbruck - SK Austria Klagenfurt)
    08/11/2019 19:15
  • L
  • 2 : 3(FC Wacker Innsbruck - Ried)
    25/10/2019 17:10
4
9
5
3
1
13:6
18
  • ?
  • Vorwaerts Steyr - SV Horn
    20/03/2020 18:10
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Vorwaerts Steyr - FC Juniors OOe)
    28/02/2020 18:10
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Vorwaerts Steyr - Kapfenberger SV)
    30/11/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Vorwaerts Steyr - Grazer AK)
    01/11/2019 18:10
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Vorwaerts Steyr - Austria Lustenau)
    18/10/2019 17:10
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Vorwaerts Steyr - Austria Wien (A))
    22/09/2019 08:30
5
10
5
1
4
22:19
16
  • ?
  • FC Liefering - Floridsdorfer AC
    21/03/2020 13:30
  • W
  • 4 : 1(FC Liefering - SV Lafnitz)
    07/03/2020 13:30
  • W
  • 3 : 1(FC Liefering - SK Austria Klagenfurt)
    29/02/2020 16:30
  • W
  • 5 : 1(FC Liefering - BW Linz)
    01/12/2019 09:30
  • L
  • 1 : 3(FC Liefering - Vorwaerts Steyr)
    09/11/2019 13:30
  • L
  • 0 : 4(FC Liefering - FC Juniors OOe)
    01/11/2019 18:10
6
10
1
4
5
7:15
7
  • ?
  • SV Lafnitz - Austria Wien (A)
    21/03/2020 13:30
  • L
  • 0 : 3(SV Lafnitz - Kapfenberger SV)
    29/02/2020 13:30
  • L
  • 0 : 2(SV Lafnitz - Austria Lustenau)
    29/11/2019 18:10
  • D
  • 1 : 1(SV Lafnitz - Grazer AK)
    10/11/2019 09:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(SV Lafnitz - Vorwaerts Steyr)
    25/10/2019 17:10
  • D
  • 1 : 1(SV Lafnitz - Dornbirn)
    05/10/2019 17:00
7
10
4
1
5
18:18
13
  • ?
  • Austria Lustenau - FC Juniors OOe
    21/03/2020 13:30
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Austria Lustenau - Austria Wien (A))
    07/03/2020 13:30
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Austria Lustenau - Dornbirn)
    21/02/2020 18:10
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Austria Lustenau - SV Lafnitz)
    23/11/2019 13:30
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Austria Lustenau - FC Wacker Innsbruck)
    03/11/2019 09:30
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Austria Lustenau - Kapfenberger SV)
    25/10/2019 17:10
8
10
4
1
5
19:16
13
  • ?
  • Austria Wien (A) - BW Linz
    13/03/2020 18:10
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Austria Wien (A) - Amstetten)
    28/02/2020 18:10
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Austria Wien (A) - SK Austria Klagenfurt)
    29/11/2019 18:10
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Austria Wien (A) - Kapfenberger SV)
    08/11/2019 18:10
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Austria Wien (A) - Dornbirn)
    02/11/2019 13:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Austria Wien (A) - FC Wacker Innsbruck)
    18/10/2019 17:10
9
8
3
1
4
17:21
10
  • ?
  • FC Juniors OOe - FC Wacker Innsbruck
    13/03/2020 18:10
  • L
  • 1 : 2(FC Juniors OOe - SV Lafnitz)
    21/02/2020 18:10
  • D
  • 2 : 2(FC Juniors OOe - Floridsdorfer AC)
    23/11/2019 13:30
  • L
  • 2 : 4(FC Juniors OOe - Austria Wien (A))
    26/10/2019 12:30
  • L
  • 0 : 2(FC Juniors OOe - SK Austria Klagenfurt)
    04/10/2019 16:30
  • L
  • 0 : 5(FC Juniors OOe - BW Linz)
    15/09/2019 08:30
10
9
3
2
4
16:20
11
  • ?
  • BW Linz - SK Austria Klagenfurt
    20/03/2020 18:10
  • W
  • 2 : 0(BW Linz - Vorwaerts Steyr)
    06/03/2020 18:10
  • D
  • 1 : 1(BW Linz - Grazer AK)
    29/02/2020 14:30
  • L
  • 2 : 4(BW Linz - FC Liefering)
    22/11/2019 18:10
  • L
  • 1 : 5(BW Linz - SV Lafnitz)
    01/11/2019 18:10
  • L
  • 2 : 3(BW Linz - Floridsdorfer AC)
    18/10/2019 17:10
11
11
3
4
4
18:20
13
  • ?
  • Amstetten - FC Wacker Innsbruck
    22/03/2020 09:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Amstetten - Ried)
    08/03/2020 09:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Amstetten - FC Liefering)
    21/02/2020 18:10
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Amstetten - Grazer AK)
    29/11/2019 18:10
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Amstetten - Austria Lustenau)
    08/11/2019 18:10
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Amstetten - BW Linz)
    25/10/2019 17:10
12
9
2
4
3
16:20
10
  • ?
  • Dornbirn - Amstetten
    14/03/2020 13:30
  • L
  • 0 : 4(Dornbirn - FC Wacker Innsbruck)
    01/03/2020 09:30
  • L
  • 0 : 5(Dornbirn - Ried)
    30/11/2019 13:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Dornbirn - BW Linz)
    09/11/2019 13:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Dornbirn - FC Juniors OOe)
    19/10/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Dornbirn - Grazer AK)
    28/09/2019 12:30
13
10
2
3
5
20:24
9
  • ?
  • SV Horn - FC Liefering
    13/03/2020 18:10
  • W
  • 4 : 2(SV Horn - Grazer AK)
    06/03/2020 18:10
  • D
  • 2 : 2(SV Horn - Austria Wien (A))
    21/02/2020 18:10
  • L
  • 0 : 1(SV Horn - FC Wacker Innsbruck)
    22/11/2019 18:10
  • L
  • 1 : 3(SV Horn - FC Juniors OOe)
    08/11/2019 18:10
  • D
  • 1 : 1(SV Horn - Dornbirn)
    26/10/2019 15:00
14
10
2
4
4
9:13
10
  • ?
  • Floridsdorfer AC - Vorwaerts Steyr
    13/03/2020 18:10
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Floridsdorfer AC - SV Horn)
    28/02/2020 18:10
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Floridsdorfer AC - FC Juniors OOe)
    29/11/2019 18:10
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Floridsdorfer AC - Ried)
    08/11/2019 18:10
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Floridsdorfer AC - SK Austria Klagenfurt)
    27/10/2019 09:30
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Floridsdorfer AC - Amstetten)
    04/10/2019 17:10
15
Relegation (Championship)
8
2
3
3
11:11
9
  • ?
  • Grazer AK - Austria Lustenau
    13/03/2020 18:10
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Grazer AK - Floridsdorfer AC)
    23/02/2020 09:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Grazer AK - Amstetten)
    22/11/2019 18:10
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Grazer AK - FC Liefering)
    25/10/2019 17:10
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Grazer AK - Austria Wien (A))
    05/10/2019 12:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Grazer AK - SK Austria Klagenfurt)
    20/09/2019 17:10
16
Relegation (Championship)
10
3
3
4
14:15
12
  • ?
  • Kapfenberger SV - Dornbirn
    21/03/2020 13:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Kapfenberger SV - FC Juniors OOe)
    10/03/2020 18:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Kapfenberger SV - BW Linz)
    21/02/2020 18:10
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Kapfenberger SV - Vorwaerts Steyr)
    22/11/2019 18:10
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Kapfenberger SV - Floridsdorfer AC)
    01/11/2019 18:10
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Kapfenberger SV - Grazer AK)
    20/10/2019 08:30
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Promotion)
11
8
3
0
22:10
27
  • ?
  • Grazer AK - Ried
    20/03/2020 18:10
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Amstetten - Ried)
    08/03/2020 09:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(SK Austria Klagenfurt - Ried)
    21/02/2020 18:10
  • W
  • 0 : 5(Dornbirn - Ried)
    30/11/2019 13:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Floridsdorfer AC - Ried)
    08/11/2019 18:10
  • W
  • 2 : 3(FC Wacker Innsbruck - Ried)
    25/10/2019 17:10
2
10
7
1
2
20:12
22
  • ?
  • BW Linz - SK Austria Klagenfurt
    20/03/2020 18:10
  • L
  • 3 : 1(FC Liefering - SK Austria Klagenfurt)
    29/02/2020 16:30
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Austria Wien (A) - SK Austria Klagenfurt)
    29/11/2019 18:10
  • W
  • 2 : 4(FC Wacker Innsbruck - SK Austria Klagenfurt)
    08/11/2019 19:15
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Floridsdorfer AC - SK Austria Klagenfurt)
    27/10/2019 09:30
  • W
  • 0 : 2(FC Juniors OOe - SK Austria Klagenfurt)
    04/10/2019 16:30
3
8
4
1
3
12:10
13
  • ?
  • FC Juniors OOe - FC Wacker Innsbruck
    13/03/2020 18:10
  • W
  • 0 : 4(Dornbirn - FC Wacker Innsbruck)
    01/03/2020 09:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(SV Horn - FC Wacker Innsbruck)
    22/11/2019 18:10
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Austria Lustenau - FC Wacker Innsbruck)
    03/11/2019 09:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Austria Wien (A) - FC Wacker Innsbruck)
    18/10/2019 17:10
  • D
  • 2 : 2(FC Liefering - FC Wacker Innsbruck)
    21/09/2019 12:30
4
10
2
3
5
13:15
9
  • ?
  • Floridsdorfer AC - Vorwaerts Steyr
    13/03/2020 18:10
  • L
  • 2 : 0(BW Linz - Vorwaerts Steyr)
    06/03/2020 18:10
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FC Wacker Innsbruck - Vorwaerts Steyr)
    23/02/2020 11:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Kapfenberger SV - Vorwaerts Steyr)
    22/11/2019 18:10
  • W
  • 1 : 3(FC Liefering - Vorwaerts Steyr)
    09/11/2019 13:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(SV Lafnitz - Vorwaerts Steyr)
    25/10/2019 17:10
5
9
2
5
2
16:15
11
  • ?
  • SV Horn - FC Liefering
    13/03/2020 18:10
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Amstetten - FC Liefering)
    21/02/2020 18:10
  • W
  • 2 : 4(BW Linz - FC Liefering)
    22/11/2019 18:10
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Grazer AK - FC Liefering)
    25/10/2019 17:10
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Austria Lustenau - FC Liefering)
    06/10/2019 08:30
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Kapfenberger SV - FC Liefering)
    27/09/2019 17:10
6
9
6
2
1
19:11
20
  • ?
  • Ried - SV Lafnitz
    13/03/2020 18:10
  • L
  • 4 : 1(FC Liefering - SV Lafnitz)
    07/03/2020 13:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(FC Juniors OOe - SV Lafnitz)
    21/02/2020 18:10
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Austria Lustenau - SV Lafnitz)
    23/11/2019 13:30
  • W
  • 1 : 5(BW Linz - SV Lafnitz)
    01/11/2019 18:10
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Amstetten - SV Lafnitz)
    18/10/2019 17:10
7
9
4
1
4
20:20
13
  • ?
  • Grazer AK - Austria Lustenau
    13/03/2020 18:10
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Ried - Austria Lustenau)
    28/02/2020 18:10
  • W
  • 0 : 2(SV Lafnitz - Austria Lustenau)
    29/11/2019 18:10
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Amstetten - Austria Lustenau)
    08/11/2019 18:10
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Vorwaerts Steyr - Austria Lustenau)
    18/10/2019 17:10
  • W
  • 2 : 4(SV Horn - Austria Lustenau)
    27/09/2019 17:10
8
9
3
2
4
19:19
11
  • ?
  • SV Lafnitz - Austria Wien (A)
    21/03/2020 13:30
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Austria Lustenau - Austria Wien (A))
    07/03/2020 13:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(SV Horn - Austria Wien (A))
    21/02/2020 18:10
  • L
  • 2 : 1(SK Austria Klagenfurt - Austria Wien (A))
    22/11/2019 18:10
  • W
  • 2 : 4(FC Juniors OOe - Austria Wien (A))
    26/10/2019 12:30
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Grazer AK - Austria Wien (A))
    05/10/2019 12:30
9
11
3
5
3
16:13
14
  • ?
  • Austria Lustenau - FC Juniors OOe
    21/03/2020 13:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Kapfenberger SV - FC Juniors OOe)
    10/03/2020 18:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Vorwaerts Steyr - FC Juniors OOe)
    28/02/2020 18:10
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Floridsdorfer AC - FC Juniors OOe)
    29/11/2019 18:10
  • W
  • 1 : 3(SV Horn - FC Juniors OOe)
    08/11/2019 18:10
  • W
  • 0 : 4(FC Liefering - FC Juniors OOe)
    01/11/2019 18:10
10
10
3
3
4
18:19
12
  • ?
  • Austria Wien (A) - BW Linz
    13/03/2020 18:10
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Kapfenberger SV - BW Linz)
    21/02/2020 18:10
  • L
  • 5 : 1(FC Liefering - BW Linz)
    01/12/2019 09:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Dornbirn - BW Linz)
    09/11/2019 13:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Amstetten - BW Linz)
    25/10/2019 17:10
  • W
  • 2 : 4(SV Horn - BW Linz)
    04/10/2019 17:10
11
8
2
3
3
11:15
9
  • ?
  • Dornbirn - Amstetten
    14/03/2020 13:30
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Austria Wien (A) - Amstetten)
    28/02/2020 18:10
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Grazer AK - Amstetten)
    22/11/2019 18:10
  • D
  • 1 : 1(SK Austria Klagenfurt - Amstetten)
    01/11/2019 18:10
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Floridsdorfer AC - Amstetten)
    04/10/2019 17:10
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Kapfenberger SV - Amstetten)
    20/09/2019 17:10
12
10
3
3
4
12:15
12
  • ?
  • Kapfenberger SV - Dornbirn
    21/03/2020 13:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(SK Austria Klagenfurt - Dornbirn)
    07/03/2020 13:30
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Austria Lustenau - Dornbirn)
    21/02/2020 18:10
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Ried - Dornbirn)
    24/11/2019 09:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Austria Wien (A) - Dornbirn)
    02/11/2019 13:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(SV Horn - Dornbirn)
    26/10/2019 15:00
13
9
3
3
3
19:17
12
  • ?
  • Vorwaerts Steyr - SV Horn
    20/03/2020 18:10
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Floridsdorfer AC - SV Horn)
    28/02/2020 18:10
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FC Wacker Innsbruck - SV Horn)
    29/11/2019 18:10
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Ried - SV Horn)
    01/11/2019 18:10
  • L
  • 2 : 0(SK Austria Klagenfurt - SV Horn)
    18/10/2019 17:10
  • W
  • 2 : 3(SV Lafnitz - SV Horn)
    20/09/2019 17:10
14
9
3
2
4
13:16
11
  • ?
  • FC Liefering - Floridsdorfer AC
    21/03/2020 13:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(FC Wacker Innsbruck - Floridsdorfer AC)
    07/03/2020 13:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Grazer AK - Floridsdorfer AC)
    23/02/2020 09:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(FC Juniors OOe - Floridsdorfer AC)
    23/11/2019 13:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Kapfenberger SV - Floridsdorfer AC)
    01/11/2019 18:10
  • W
  • 2 : 3(BW Linz - Floridsdorfer AC)
    18/10/2019 17:10
15
Relegation (Championship)
11
2
4
5
14:21
10
  • ?
  • FC Juniors OOe - Grazer AK
    03/04/2020 17:10
  • L
  • 4 : 2(SV Horn - Grazer AK)
    06/03/2020 18:10
  • D
  • 1 : 1(BW Linz - Grazer AK)
    29/02/2020 14:30
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Amstetten - Grazer AK)
    29/11/2019 18:10
  • D
  • 1 : 1(SV Lafnitz - Grazer AK)
    10/11/2019 09:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Vorwaerts Steyr - Grazer AK)
    01/11/2019 18:10
16
Relegation (Championship)
9
2
1
6
11:23
7
  • ?
  • SK Austria Klagenfurt - Kapfenberger SV
    15/03/2020 09:30
  • W
  • 0 : 3(SV Lafnitz - Kapfenberger SV)
    29/02/2020 13:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Vorwaerts Steyr - Kapfenberger SV)
    30/11/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Austria Wien (A) - Kapfenberger SV)
    08/11/2019 18:10
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Austria Lustenau - Kapfenberger SV)
    25/10/2019 17:10
  • W
  • 1 : 2(FC Wacker Innsbruck - Kapfenberger SV)
    04/10/2019 17:10