National Football League - 2019/2020

FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk10Khimki

Finished

1
X
2
background of football game timelineHomeGuestYellow card30''
yellow cardRoman Bugaev
Yellow card31''
yellow cardAlexander Kleshenko
Yellow card52''
yellow cardArsen Khubulov
Goal60''
goalArtem Deljkin
Player substitution71''
inArtur Sarkisov
inArsen Khubulov
Player substitution76''
inAleksandr Kharitonov
inAleksandr Lomakin
Player substitution77''
inMaxim Semakin
inEgor Ivanov
Player substitution88''
inShamil Gasanov
inAlexander Kleshenko
Yellow card36''
yellow cardKamran Aliev
Yellow card43''
yellow cardOleksandr Filin
Player substitution46''
inIlya Kukharchuk
inArtem Polyarus
Player substitution46''
inIdris Umaev
inKamran Aliev
Player substitution46''
inAleksey Skvortsov
inDmitri Barkov
Yellow card62''
yellow cardValeriy Pochivalin
Player substitution63''
inRavil Netfullin
inAndrey Mendel
Yellow card77''
yellow cardIdris Umaev

TV Channels:

Official Streams:

Summary
yellow cardRoman Bugaev
30'
yellow cardAlexander Kleshenko
31'
36'
yellow cardKamran Aliev
43'
yellow cardOleksandr Filin
Second half
46'
inIlya Kukharchuk
outArtem Polyarus
46'
inIdris Umaev
outKamran Aliev
46'
inAleksey Skvortsov
outDmitri Barkov
yellow cardArsen Khubulov
52'
goalArtem Deljkin
60'
62'
yellow cardValeriy Pochivalin
63'
inRavil Netfullin
outAndrey Mendel
inArtur Sarkisov
outArsen Khubulov
71'
inAleksandr Kharitonov
outAleksandr Lomakin
76'
77'
yellow cardIdris Umaev
inMaxim Semakin
outEgor Ivanov
77'
inShamil Gasanov
outAlexander Kleshenko
88'
88'

FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk make a substitution. Alexander Kleshenko runs off the field and in comes Shamil Gasanov

77'

FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk make a substitution. Egor Ivanov runs off the field and in comes Maxim Semakin

77'

Idris Umaev is shown a yellow card by the referee

76'

FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk make a substitution. Aleksandr Lomakin runs off the field and in comes Aleksandr Kharitonov

71'

FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk make a substitution. Arsen Khubulov runs off the field and in comes Artur Sarkisov

63'

Khimki make a substitution. Andrey Mendel runs off the field and in comes Ravil Netfullin

62'

Valeriy Pochivalin is shown a yellow card by the referee

60'

G O O O A A L - Artem Deljkin scores in the penalty shoot-out.

52'

Arsen Khubulov is shown a yellow card by the referee

46'

Khimki make a substitution. Dmitri Barkov runs off the field and in comes Aleksey Skvortsov

46'

Khimki make a substitution. Kamran Aliev runs off the field and in comes Idris Umaev

46'

Khimki make a substitution. Artem Polyarus runs off the field and in comes Ilya Kukharchuk

43'

Oleksandr Filin is shown a yellow card by the referee

36'

Kamran Aliev is shown a yellow card by the referee

31'

Alexander Kleshenko is shown a yellow card by the referee

30'

Roman Bugaev is shown a yellow card by the referee

Goalkeeper
47Mikhail FilippovEgor Generalov35
Starting Lineups
8Roman Bugaevyellow card30'Evgeni Gapon33
24Alexander Kleshenkoyellow card31'out88'yellow card43'Oleksandr Filin25
27Pavel RozhkovEgor Danilkin15
23Matvey UzhginDmitri Tikhiy6
18Oleg LaninAlexander Troshechkin5
21Egor Ivanovout77'out63'Andrey Mendel18
7Konstantin Savichevout46'Artem Polyarus14
90Aleksandr Lomakinout76'yellow card36'out46'Kamran Aliev10
80Arsen Khubulovyellow card52'out71'Arshak Koryan23
9Artem Deljkingoal60'out46'Dmitri Barkov11
Substitutes
12Nikita Razdorskikhin63'Ravil Netfullin52
25Mikhail OparinMohamed Konate24
4Shamil Gasanovin88'Aleksandr Smirnov96
29Juan Lescanoin46'Aleksey Skvortsov92
83Aleksandr Kharitonovin76'in46'Ilya Kukharchuk44
10Mikhail KomkovDmitri Khomich1
22Yaroslav Matviyenkoin46'yellow card77'Idris Umaev95
44Danylo Sagutkinyellow card62'Valeriy Pochivalin26
17Igor Kireev
96Pavel Dolgov
14Maxim Semakinin77'
11Artur Sarkisovin71'
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Promotion)
24
16
3
5
37:21
51
  • ?
  • Torpedo Moscow - Luch Energiya Vladivostok
    23/11/2019 16:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Armavir FC - Torpedo Moscow)
    17/11/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Torpedo Moscow - Nizhny Novgorod)
    13/11/2019 16:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Mordovya - Torpedo Moscow)
    09/11/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Torpedo Moscow - SKA-Khabarovsk)
    03/11/2019 16:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Baltika - Torpedo Moscow)
    27/10/2019 14:00
2
Champions League (Promotion)
24
15
4
5
37:20
49
  • ?
  • FC Rotor Volgograd - Tom Tomsk
    23/11/2019 12:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(FC Rotor Volgograd - FC Krasnodar II)
    17/11/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Khimki - FC Rotor Volgograd)
    13/11/2019 15:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FC Rotor Volgograd - Chertanovo Moscow)
    09/11/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(FC Rotor Volgograd - FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk)
    03/11/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Tekstilshchik - FC Rotor Volgograd)
    27/10/2019 10:00
3
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
24
15
4
5
43:15
49
  • ?
  • FC Krasnodar II - Khimki
    23/11/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Khimki - Chertanovo Moscow)
    17/11/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Khimki - FC Rotor Volgograd)
    13/11/2019 15:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk - Khimki)
    09/11/2019 09:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Khimki - Tekstilshchik)
    03/11/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Avangard Kursk - Khimki)
    27/10/2019 12:00
4
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
24
12
9
3
31:18
45
  • ?
  • Chertanovo Moscow - SKA-Khabarovsk
    23/11/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Khimki - Chertanovo Moscow)
    17/11/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Chertanovo Moscow - Baltika)
    13/11/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FC Rotor Volgograd - Chertanovo Moscow)
    09/11/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Chertanovo Moscow - Fakel)
    03/11/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk - Chertanovo Moscow)
    27/10/2019 08:00
5
24
12
7
5
34:22
43
  • ?
  • Neftekhimik - FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
    23/11/2019 11:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Tekstilshchik - Neftekhimik)
    17/11/2019 10:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Neftekhimik - Avangard Kursk)
    13/11/2019 11:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Luch Energiya Vladivostok - Neftekhimik)
    09/11/2019 04:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Neftekhimik - Armavir FC)
    03/11/2019 11:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Nizhny Novgorod - Neftekhimik)
    27/10/2019 12:00
6
24
11
6
7
32:21
39
  • ?
  • Baltika - Mordovya
    23/11/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Baltika - SKA-Khabarovsk)
    17/11/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Chertanovo Moscow - Baltika)
    13/11/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Baltika - Fakel)
    09/11/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Chayka - Baltika)
    03/11/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Baltika - Torpedo Moscow)
    27/10/2019 14:00
7
24
10
7
7
37:27
37
  • ?
  • Chertanovo Moscow - SKA-Khabarovsk
    23/11/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Baltika - SKA-Khabarovsk)
    17/11/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Fakel - SKA-Khabarovsk)
    13/11/2019 15:30
  • W
  • 3 : 2(SKA-Khabarovsk - Chayka)
    09/11/2019 05:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Torpedo Moscow - SKA-Khabarovsk)
    03/11/2019 16:30
  • W
  • 3 : 0(SKA-Khabarovsk - Spartak Moscow II)
    27/10/2019 05:00
8
24
10
7
7
37:33
37
  • ?
  • Shinnik Yaroslavl - Tekstilshchik
    23/11/2019 11:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Avangard Kursk - Shinnik Yaroslavl)
    17/11/2019 11:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Shinnik Yaroslavl - Luch Energiya Vladivostok)
    13/11/2019 15:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Armavir FC - Shinnik Yaroslavl)
    09/11/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Shinnik Yaroslavl - Nizhny Novgorod)
    03/11/2019 11:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Mordovya - Shinnik Yaroslavl)
    27/10/2019 12:00
9
24
9
9
6
30:20
36
  • ?
  • FC Rotor Volgograd - Tom Tomsk
    23/11/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk - Tom Tomsk)
    17/11/2019 09:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Tekstilshchik - Tom Tomsk)
    13/11/2019 15:30
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Avangard Kursk - Tom Tomsk)
    09/11/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Tom Tomsk - Luch Energiya Vladivostok)
    03/11/2019 09:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Armavir FC - Tom Tomsk)
    27/10/2019 14:00
10
24
9
6
9
28:27
33
  • ?
  • Chayka - Armavir FC
    23/11/2019 11:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Nizhny Novgorod - Chayka)
    17/11/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Chayka - Mordovya)
    13/11/2019 15:30
  • L
  • 3 : 2(SKA-Khabarovsk - Chayka)
    09/11/2019 05:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Chayka - Baltika)
    03/11/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Chayka - Fakel)
    27/10/2019 13:00
11
24
8
8
8
26:27
32
  • ?
  • Fakel - Nizhny Novgorod
    23/11/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Nizhny Novgorod - Chayka)
    17/11/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Torpedo Moscow - Nizhny Novgorod)
    13/11/2019 16:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Nizhny Novgorod - Spartak Moscow II)
    09/11/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Shinnik Yaroslavl - Nizhny Novgorod)
    03/11/2019 11:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Nizhny Novgorod - Neftekhimik)
    27/10/2019 12:00
12
24
6
9
9
28:28
27
  • ?
  • FC Krasnodar II - Khimki
    23/11/2019 12:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(FC Rotor Volgograd - FC Krasnodar II)
    17/11/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 4 : 0(FC Krasnodar II - FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk)
    13/11/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Tekstilshchik - FC Krasnodar II)
    09/11/2019 10:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(FC Krasnodar II - Avangard Kursk)
    04/11/2019 11:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Luch Energiya Vladivostok - FC Krasnodar II)
    27/10/2019 06:00
13
24
6
9
9
22:26
27
  • ?
  • Chayka - Armavir FC
    23/11/2019 11:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Armavir FC - Torpedo Moscow)
    17/11/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Spartak Moscow II - Armavir FC)
    13/11/2019 09:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Armavir FC - Shinnik Yaroslavl)
    09/11/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Neftekhimik - Armavir FC)
    03/11/2019 11:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Armavir FC - Tom Tomsk)
    27/10/2019 14:00
14
24
5
11
8
25:35
26
  • ?
  • Spartak Moscow II - Avangard Kursk
    23/11/2019 10:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Avangard Kursk - Shinnik Yaroslavl)
    17/11/2019 11:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Neftekhimik - Avangard Kursk)
    13/11/2019 11:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Avangard Kursk - Tom Tomsk)
    09/11/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(FC Krasnodar II - Avangard Kursk)
    04/11/2019 11:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Avangard Kursk - Khimki)
    27/10/2019 12:00
15
24
6
7
11
21:36
25
  • ?
  • Neftekhimik - FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
    23/11/2019 11:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk - Tom Tomsk)
    17/11/2019 09:00
  • L
  • 4 : 0(FC Krasnodar II - FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk)
    13/11/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk - Khimki)
    09/11/2019 09:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(FC Rotor Volgograd - FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk)
    03/11/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk - Chertanovo Moscow)
    27/10/2019 08:00
16
Relegation (Championship)
24
6
6
12
36:42
24
  • ?
  • Spartak Moscow II - Avangard Kursk
    23/11/2019 10:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Spartak Moscow II - Luch Energiya Vladivostok)
    17/11/2019 10:30
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Spartak Moscow II - Armavir FC)
    13/11/2019 09:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Nizhny Novgorod - Spartak Moscow II)
    09/11/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Spartak Moscow II - Mordovya)
    03/11/2019 11:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(SKA-Khabarovsk - Spartak Moscow II)
    27/10/2019 05:00
17
Relegation (Championship)
24
5
8
11
25:38
23
  • ?
  • Torpedo Moscow - Luch Energiya Vladivostok
    23/11/2019 16:30
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Spartak Moscow II - Luch Energiya Vladivostok)
    17/11/2019 10:30
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Shinnik Yaroslavl - Luch Energiya Vladivostok)
    13/11/2019 15:30
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Luch Energiya Vladivostok - Neftekhimik)
    09/11/2019 04:00
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Tom Tomsk - Luch Energiya Vladivostok)
    03/11/2019 09:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Luch Energiya Vladivostok - FC Krasnodar II)
    27/10/2019 06:00
18
Relegation (Championship)
24
5
2
17
24:48
17
  • ?
  • Shinnik Yaroslavl - Tekstilshchik
    23/11/2019 11:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Tekstilshchik - Neftekhimik)
    17/11/2019 10:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Tekstilshchik - Tom Tomsk)
    13/11/2019 15:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Tekstilshchik - FC Krasnodar II)
    09/11/2019 10:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Khimki - Tekstilshchik)
    03/11/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Tekstilshchik - FC Rotor Volgograd)
    27/10/2019 10:00
19
Relegation (Championship)
24
3
7
14
13:41
16
  • ?
  • Fakel - Nizhny Novgorod
    23/11/2019 12:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Mordovya - Fakel)
    17/11/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Fakel - SKA-Khabarovsk)
    13/11/2019 15:30
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Baltika - Fakel)
    09/11/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Chertanovo Moscow - Fakel)
    03/11/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Chayka - Fakel)
    27/10/2019 13:00
20
Relegation (Championship)
24
3
7
14
17:38
16
  • ?
  • Baltika - Mordovya
    23/11/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Mordovya - Fakel)
    17/11/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Chayka - Mordovya)
    13/11/2019 15:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Mordovya - Torpedo Moscow)
    09/11/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Spartak Moscow II - Mordovya)
    03/11/2019 11:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Mordovya - Shinnik Yaroslavl)
    27/10/2019 12:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Promotion)
14
11
1
2
25:12
34
  • ?
  • Torpedo Moscow - Luch Energiya Vladivostok
    23/11/2019 16:30
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Torpedo Moscow - Nizhny Novgorod)
    13/11/2019 16:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Torpedo Moscow - SKA-Khabarovsk)
    03/11/2019 16:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Torpedo Moscow - Chayka)
    23/10/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Torpedo Moscow - Chertanovo Moscow)
    19/10/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Torpedo Moscow - Shinnik Yaroslavl)
    05/10/2019 15:00
2
Champions League (Promotion)
11
6
3
2
20:14
21
  • ?
  • FC Rotor Volgograd - Tom Tomsk
    23/11/2019 12:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(FC Rotor Volgograd - FC Krasnodar II)
    17/11/2019 12:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FC Rotor Volgograd - Chertanovo Moscow)
    09/11/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(FC Rotor Volgograd - FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk)
    03/11/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(FC Rotor Volgograd - Luch Energiya Vladivostok)
    23/10/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(FC Rotor Volgograd - Nizhny Novgorod)
    12/10/2019 12:00
3
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
12
10
0
2
25:7
30
  • ?
  • Khimki - Tom Tomsk
    09/03/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Khimki - Chertanovo Moscow)
    17/11/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Khimki - FC Rotor Volgograd)
    13/11/2019 15:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Khimki - Tekstilshchik)
    03/11/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Khimki - Armavir FC)
    23/10/2019 15:30
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Khimki - Mordovya)
    12/10/2019 12:00
4
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
11
5
4
2
17:10
19
  • ?
  • Chertanovo Moscow - SKA-Khabarovsk
    23/11/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Chertanovo Moscow - Baltika)
    13/11/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Chertanovo Moscow - Fakel)
    03/11/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Chertanovo Moscow - Tekstilshchik)
    23/10/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Chertanovo Moscow - Spartak Moscow II)
    05/10/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Chertanovo Moscow - Shinnik Yaroslavl)
    21/09/2019 15:00
5
11
4
5
2
14:12
17
  • ?
  • Neftekhimik - FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
    23/11/2019 11:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Neftekhimik - Avangard Kursk)
    13/11/2019 11:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Neftekhimik - Armavir FC)
    03/11/2019 11:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Neftekhimik - SKA-Khabarovsk)
    23/10/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Neftekhimik - Fakel)
    12/10/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Neftekhimik - Torpedo Moscow)
    29/09/2019 13:05
6
11
6
2
3
15:8
20
  • ?
  • Baltika - Mordovya
    23/11/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Baltika - SKA-Khabarovsk)
    17/11/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Baltika - Fakel)
    09/11/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Baltika - Torpedo Moscow)
    27/10/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Baltika - Neftekhimik)
    19/10/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Baltika - FC Krasnodar II)
    05/10/2019 15:00
7
13
7
3
3
19:9
24
  • ?
  • SKA-Khabarovsk - Nizhny Novgorod
    15/03/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(SKA-Khabarovsk - Chayka)
    09/11/2019 05:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(SKA-Khabarovsk - Spartak Moscow II)
    27/10/2019 05:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(SKA-Khabarovsk - Tom Tomsk)
    19/10/2019 06:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(SKA-Khabarovsk - Khimki)
    05/10/2019 08:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(SKA-Khabarovsk - FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk)
    20/09/2019 09:00
8
11
4
2
5
14:17
14
  • ?
  • Shinnik Yaroslavl - Tekstilshchik
    23/11/2019 11:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Shinnik Yaroslavl - Luch Energiya Vladivostok)
    13/11/2019 15:30
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Shinnik Yaroslavl - Nizhny Novgorod)
    03/11/2019 11:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Shinnik Yaroslavl - Baltika)
    23/10/2019 15:30
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Shinnik Yaroslavl - Chayka)
    12/10/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Shinnik Yaroslavl - Spartak Moscow II)
    29/09/2019 12:00
9
12
6
4
2
17:6
22
  • ?
  • Tom Tomsk - FC Krasnodar II
    15/03/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Tom Tomsk - Luch Energiya Vladivostok)
    03/11/2019 09:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Tom Tomsk - Mordovya)
    23/10/2019 11:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Tom Tomsk - Baltika)
    12/10/2019 09:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Tom Tomsk - Chayka)
    29/09/2019 10:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Tom Tomsk - Spartak Moscow II)
    14/09/2019 11:00
10
11
5
2
4
12:10
17
  • ?
  • Chayka - Armavir FC
    23/11/2019 11:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Chayka - Mordovya)
    13/11/2019 15:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Chayka - Baltika)
    03/11/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Chayka - Fakel)
    27/10/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Chayka - Spartak Moscow II)
    19/10/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Chayka - Neftekhimik)
    05/10/2019 15:00
11
13
4
4
5
13:17
16
  • ?
  • Nizhny Novgorod - Baltika
    09/03/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Nizhny Novgorod - Chayka)
    17/11/2019 12:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Nizhny Novgorod - Spartak Moscow II)
    09/11/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Nizhny Novgorod - Neftekhimik)
    27/10/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Nizhny Novgorod - Khimki)
    19/10/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Nizhny Novgorod - FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk)
    05/10/2019 12:00
12
10
2
5
3
13:11
11
  • ?
  • FC Krasnodar II - Khimki
    23/11/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 4 : 0(FC Krasnodar II - FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk)
    13/11/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(FC Krasnodar II - Avangard Kursk)
    04/11/2019 11:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(FC Krasnodar II - Nizhny Novgorod)
    23/10/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(FC Krasnodar II - SKA-Khabarovsk)
    12/10/2019 12:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(FC Krasnodar II - Fakel)
    30/09/2019 14:00
13
13
4
7
2
12:10
19
  • ?
  • Armavir FC - Fakel
    09/03/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Armavir FC - Torpedo Moscow)
    17/11/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Armavir FC - Shinnik Yaroslavl)
    09/11/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Armavir FC - Tom Tomsk)
    27/10/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Armavir FC - FC Rotor Volgograd)
    19/10/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Armavir FC - Tekstilshchik)
    05/10/2019 14:00
14
13
4
6
3
16:19
18
  • ?
  • Avangard Kursk - Torpedo Moscow
    09/03/2020 12:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Avangard Kursk - Shinnik Yaroslavl)
    17/11/2019 11:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Avangard Kursk - Tom Tomsk)
    09/11/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Avangard Kursk - Khimki)
    27/10/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Avangard Kursk - Tekstilshchik)
    19/10/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Avangard Kursk - Chertanovo Moscow)
    12/10/2019 13:00
15
11
3
4
4
13:16
13
  • ?
  • FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk - Shinnik Yaroslavl
    09/03/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk - Tom Tomsk)
    17/11/2019 09:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk - Khimki)
    09/11/2019 09:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk - Chertanovo Moscow)
    27/10/2019 08:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk - Avangard Kursk)
    23/10/2019 12:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk - Armavir FC)
    12/10/2019 10:00
16
Relegation (Championship)
12
4
1
7
19:21
13
  • ?
  • Spartak Moscow II - Avangard Kursk
    23/11/2019 10:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Spartak Moscow II - Luch Energiya Vladivostok)
    17/11/2019 10:30
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Spartak Moscow II - Armavir FC)
    13/11/2019 09:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Spartak Moscow II - Mordovya)
    03/11/2019 11:00
  • W
  • 7 : 2(Spartak Moscow II - Fakel)
    23/10/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Spartak Moscow II - Torpedo Moscow)
    12/10/2019 09:00
17
Relegation (Championship)
14
2
5
7
14:22
11
  • ?
  • Luch Energiya Vladivostok - Baltika
    22/03/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Luch Energiya Vladivostok - Neftekhimik)
    09/11/2019 04:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Luch Energiya Vladivostok - FC Krasnodar II)
    27/10/2019 06:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Luch Energiya Vladivostok - FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk)
    19/10/2019 06:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Luch Energiya Vladivostok - Avangard Kursk)
    05/10/2019 08:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Luch Energiya Vladivostok - Chertanovo Moscow)
    29/09/2019 07:00
18
Relegation (Championship)
12
3
1
8
13:26
10
  • ?
  • Tekstilshchik - Spartak Moscow II
    09/03/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Tekstilshchik - Neftekhimik)
    17/11/2019 10:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Tekstilshchik - Tom Tomsk)
    13/11/2019 15:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Tekstilshchik - FC Krasnodar II)
    09/11/2019 10:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Tekstilshchik - FC Rotor Volgograd)
    27/10/2019 10:00
  • W
  • 4 : 3(Tekstilshchik - Luch Energiya Vladivostok)
    12/10/2019 12:00
19
Relegation (Championship)
12
1
5
6
4:16
8
  • ?
  • Fakel - Nizhny Novgorod
    23/11/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Fakel - SKA-Khabarovsk)
    13/11/2019 15:30
  • L
  • 0 : 4(Fakel - Shinnik Yaroslavl)
    19/10/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Fakel - Tom Tomsk)
    05/10/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Fakel - Khimki)
    21/09/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Fakel - FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk)
    07/09/2019 15:00
20
Relegation (Championship)
13
2
4
7
8:17
10
  • ?
  • Mordovya - SKA-Khabarovsk
    09/03/2020 12:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Mordovya - Fakel)
    17/11/2019 12:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Mordovya - Torpedo Moscow)
    09/11/2019 12:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Mordovya - Shinnik Yaroslavl)
    27/10/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Mordovya - FC Krasnodar II)
    19/10/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Mordovya - FC Rotor Volgograd)
    05/10/2019 14:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Promotion)
10
5
2
3
12:9
17
  • ?
  • Avangard Kursk - Torpedo Moscow
    09/03/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Armavir FC - Torpedo Moscow)
    17/11/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Mordovya - Torpedo Moscow)
    09/11/2019 12:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Baltika - Torpedo Moscow)
    27/10/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Spartak Moscow II - Torpedo Moscow)
    12/10/2019 09:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Neftekhimik - Torpedo Moscow)
    29/09/2019 13:05
2
Champions League (Promotion)
13
9
1
3
17:6
28
  • ?
  • Shinnik Yaroslavl - FC Rotor Volgograd
    15/03/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Khimki - FC Rotor Volgograd)
    13/11/2019 15:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Tekstilshchik - FC Rotor Volgograd)
    27/10/2019 10:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Armavir FC - FC Rotor Volgograd)
    19/10/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Mordovya - FC Rotor Volgograd)
    05/10/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Baltika - FC Rotor Volgograd)
    21/09/2019 15:00
3
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
12
5
4
3
18:8
19
  • ?
  • FC Krasnodar II - Khimki
    23/11/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk - Khimki)
    09/11/2019 09:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Avangard Kursk - Khimki)
    27/10/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Nizhny Novgorod - Khimki)
    19/10/2019 12:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(SKA-Khabarovsk - Khimki)
    05/10/2019 08:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Fakel - Khimki)
    21/09/2019 15:00
4
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
13
7
5
1
14:8
26
  • ?
  • FC Krasnodar II - Chertanovo Moscow
    09/03/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Khimki - Chertanovo Moscow)
    17/11/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FC Rotor Volgograd - Chertanovo Moscow)
    09/11/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk - Chertanovo Moscow)
    27/10/2019 08:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Torpedo Moscow - Chertanovo Moscow)
    19/10/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Avangard Kursk - Chertanovo Moscow)
    12/10/2019 13:00
5
13
8
2
3
20:10
26
  • ?
  • FC Rotor Volgograd - Neftekhimik
    09/03/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Tekstilshchik - Neftekhimik)
    17/11/2019 10:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Luch Energiya Vladivostok - Neftekhimik)
    09/11/2019 04:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Nizhny Novgorod - Neftekhimik)
    27/10/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Baltika - Neftekhimik)
    19/10/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Chayka - Neftekhimik)
    05/10/2019 15:00
6
13
5
4
4
17:13
19
  • ?
  • Nizhny Novgorod - Baltika
    09/03/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Chertanovo Moscow - Baltika)
    13/11/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Chayka - Baltika)
    03/11/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Shinnik Yaroslavl - Baltika)
    23/10/2019 15:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Tom Tomsk - Baltika)
    12/10/2019 09:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Khimki - Baltika)
    29/09/2019 15:00
7
11
3
4
4
18:18
13
  • ?
  • Chertanovo Moscow - SKA-Khabarovsk
    23/11/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Baltika - SKA-Khabarovsk)
    17/11/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Fakel - SKA-Khabarovsk)
    13/11/2019 15:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Torpedo Moscow - SKA-Khabarovsk)
    03/11/2019 16:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Neftekhimik - SKA-Khabarovsk)
    23/10/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(FC Krasnodar II - SKA-Khabarovsk)
    12/10/2019 12:00
8
13
6
5
2
23:16
23
  • ?
  • FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk - Shinnik Yaroslavl
    09/03/2020 12:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Avangard Kursk - Shinnik Yaroslavl)
    17/11/2019 11:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Armavir FC - Shinnik Yaroslavl)
    09/11/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Mordovya - Shinnik Yaroslavl)
    27/10/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 0 : 4(Fakel - Shinnik Yaroslavl)
    19/10/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Torpedo Moscow - Shinnik Yaroslavl)
    05/10/2019 15:00
9
12
3
5
4
13:14
14
  • ?
  • FC Rotor Volgograd - Tom Tomsk
    23/11/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk - Tom Tomsk)
    17/11/2019 09:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Tekstilshchik - Tom Tomsk)
    13/11/2019 15:30
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Avangard Kursk - Tom Tomsk)
    09/11/2019 12:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Armavir FC - Tom Tomsk)
    27/10/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(SKA-Khabarovsk - Tom Tomsk)
    19/10/2019 06:00
10
13
4
4
5
16:17
16
  • ?
  • Tekstilshchik - Chayka
    22/03/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Nizhny Novgorod - Chayka)
    17/11/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(SKA-Khabarovsk - Chayka)
    09/11/2019 05:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Torpedo Moscow - Chayka)
    23/10/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Shinnik Yaroslavl - Chayka)
    12/10/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Tom Tomsk - Chayka)
    29/09/2019 10:00
11
11
4
4
3
13:10
16
  • ?
  • Fakel - Nizhny Novgorod
    23/11/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Torpedo Moscow - Nizhny Novgorod)
    13/11/2019 16:30
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Shinnik Yaroslavl - Nizhny Novgorod)
    03/11/2019 11:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(FC Krasnodar II - Nizhny Novgorod)
    23/10/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(FC Rotor Volgograd - Nizhny Novgorod)
    12/10/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Tekstilshchik - Nizhny Novgorod)
    29/09/2019 13:00
12
14
4
4
6
15:17
16
  • ?
  • Tom Tomsk - FC Krasnodar II
    15/03/2020 12:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(FC Rotor Volgograd - FC Krasnodar II)
    17/11/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Tekstilshchik - FC Krasnodar II)
    09/11/2019 10:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Luch Energiya Vladivostok - FC Krasnodar II)
    27/10/2019 06:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Mordovya - FC Krasnodar II)
    19/10/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Baltika - FC Krasnodar II)
    05/10/2019 15:00
13
11
2
2
7
10:16
8
  • ?
  • Chayka - Armavir FC
    23/11/2019 11:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Spartak Moscow II - Armavir FC)
    13/11/2019 09:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Neftekhimik - Armavir FC)
    03/11/2019 11:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Khimki - Armavir FC)
    23/10/2019 15:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk - Armavir FC)
    12/10/2019 10:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Avangard Kursk - Armavir FC)
    29/09/2019 13:00
14
11
1
5
5
9:16
8
  • ?
  • Spartak Moscow II - Avangard Kursk
    23/11/2019 10:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Neftekhimik - Avangard Kursk)
    13/11/2019 11:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(FC Krasnodar II - Avangard Kursk)
    04/11/2019 11:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk - Avangard Kursk)
    23/10/2019 12:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Luch Energiya Vladivostok - Avangard Kursk)
    05/10/2019 08:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Nizhny Novgorod - Avangard Kursk)
    21/09/2019 12:00
15
13
3
3
7
8:20
12
  • ?
  • Neftekhimik - FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
    23/11/2019 11:00
  • L
  • 4 : 0(FC Krasnodar II - FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk)
    13/11/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(FC Rotor Volgograd - FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk)
    03/11/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Luch Energiya Vladivostok - FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk)
    19/10/2019 06:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Nizhny Novgorod - FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk)
    05/10/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(SKA-Khabarovsk - FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk)
    20/09/2019 09:00
16
Relegation (Championship)
12
2
5
5
17:21
11
  • ?
  • Tekstilshchik - Spartak Moscow II
    09/03/2020 12:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Nizhny Novgorod - Spartak Moscow II)
    09/11/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(SKA-Khabarovsk - Spartak Moscow II)
    27/10/2019 05:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Chayka - Spartak Moscow II)
    19/10/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Chertanovo Moscow - Spartak Moscow II)
    05/10/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Shinnik Yaroslavl - Spartak Moscow II)
    29/09/2019 12:00
17
Relegation (Championship)
10
3
3
4
11:16
12
  • ?
  • Torpedo Moscow - Luch Energiya Vladivostok
    23/11/2019 16:30
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Spartak Moscow II - Luch Energiya Vladivostok)
    17/11/2019 10:30
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Shinnik Yaroslavl - Luch Energiya Vladivostok)
    13/11/2019 15:30
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Tom Tomsk - Luch Energiya Vladivostok)
    03/11/2019 09:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(FC Rotor Volgograd - Luch Energiya Vladivostok)
    23/10/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 4 : 3(Tekstilshchik - Luch Energiya Vladivostok)
    12/10/2019 12:00
18
Relegation (Championship)
12
2
1
9
11:22
7
  • ?
  • Shinnik Yaroslavl - Tekstilshchik
    23/11/2019 11:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Khimki - Tekstilshchik)
    03/11/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Chertanovo Moscow - Tekstilshchik)
    23/10/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Avangard Kursk - Tekstilshchik)
    19/10/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Armavir FC - Tekstilshchik)
    05/10/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Mordovya - Tekstilshchik)
    21/09/2019 14:00
19
Relegation (Championship)
12
2
2
8
9:25
8
  • ?
  • Armavir FC - Fakel
    09/03/2020 12:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Mordovya - Fakel)
    17/11/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Baltika - Fakel)
    09/11/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Chertanovo Moscow - Fakel)
    03/11/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Chayka - Fakel)
    27/10/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 7 : 2(Spartak Moscow II - Fakel)
    23/10/2019 12:00
20
Relegation (Championship)
11
1
3
7
9:21
6
  • ?
  • Baltika - Mordovya
    23/11/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Chayka - Mordovya)
    13/11/2019 15:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Spartak Moscow II - Mordovya)
    03/11/2019 11:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Tom Tomsk - Mordovya)
    23/10/2019 11:30
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Khimki - Mordovya)
    12/10/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk - Mordovya)
    29/09/2019 10:00