National Football League - 2019/2020

FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk10Khimki

Finished

1
X
2
background of football game timelineHomeGuestYellow card30''
yellow cardRoman Bugaev
Yellow card31''
yellow cardAlexander Kleshenko
Yellow card52''
yellow cardArsen Khubulov
Goal60''
goalArtem Deljkin
Player substitution71''
inArtur Sarkisov
inArsen Khubulov
Player substitution76''
inAleksandr Kharitonov
inAleksandr Lomakin
Player substitution77''
inMaxim Semakin
inEgor Ivanov
Player substitution88''
inShamil Gasanov
inAlexander Kleshenko
Yellow card36''
yellow cardKamran Aliev
Yellow card43''
yellow cardOleksandr Filin
Player substitution46''
inIlya Kukharchuk
inArtem Polyarus
Player substitution46''
inIdris Umaev
inKamran Aliev
Player substitution46''
inAleksey Skvortsov
inDmitri Barkov
Yellow card62''
yellow cardValeriy Pochivalin
Player substitution63''
inRavil Netfullin
inAndrey Mendel
Yellow card77''
yellow cardIdris Umaev

TV Channels:

Official Streams:

Summary
yellow cardRoman Bugaev
30'
yellow cardAlexander Kleshenko
31'
36'
yellow cardKamran Aliev
43'
yellow cardOleksandr Filin
Second half
46'
inIlya Kukharchuk
outArtem Polyarus
46'
inIdris Umaev
outKamran Aliev
46'
inAleksey Skvortsov
outDmitri Barkov
yellow cardArsen Khubulov
52'
goalArtem Deljkin
60'
62'
yellow cardValeriy Pochivalin
63'
inRavil Netfullin
outAndrey Mendel
inArtur Sarkisov
outArsen Khubulov
71'
inAleksandr Kharitonov
outAleksandr Lomakin
76'
77'
yellow cardIdris Umaev
inMaxim Semakin
outEgor Ivanov
77'
inShamil Gasanov
outAlexander Kleshenko
88'
88'

FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk make a substitution. Alexander Kleshenko runs off the field and in comes Shamil Gasanov

77'

FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk make a substitution. Egor Ivanov runs off the field and in comes Maxim Semakin

77'

Idris Umaev is shown a yellow card by the referee

76'

FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk make a substitution. Aleksandr Lomakin runs off the field and in comes Aleksandr Kharitonov

71'

FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk make a substitution. Arsen Khubulov runs off the field and in comes Artur Sarkisov

63'

Khimki make a substitution. Andrey Mendel runs off the field and in comes Ravil Netfullin

62'

Valeriy Pochivalin is shown a yellow card by the referee

60'

G O O O A A L - Artem Deljkin scores in the penalty shoot-out.

52'

Arsen Khubulov is shown a yellow card by the referee

46'

Khimki make a substitution. Dmitri Barkov runs off the field and in comes Aleksey Skvortsov

46'

Khimki make a substitution. Kamran Aliev runs off the field and in comes Idris Umaev

46'

Khimki make a substitution. Artem Polyarus runs off the field and in comes Ilya Kukharchuk

43'

Oleksandr Filin is shown a yellow card by the referee

36'

Kamran Aliev is shown a yellow card by the referee

31'

Alexander Kleshenko is shown a yellow card by the referee

30'

Roman Bugaev is shown a yellow card by the referee

Goalkeeper
47Mikhail FilippovEgor Generalov35
Starting Lineups
8Roman Bugaevyellow card30'Evgeni Gapon33
24Alexander Kleshenkoyellow card31'out88'yellow card43'Oleksandr Filin25
27Pavel RozhkovEgor Danilkin15
23Matvey UzhginDmitri Tikhiy6
18Oleg LaninAlexander Troshechkin5
21Egor Ivanovout77'out63'Andrey Mendel18
7Konstantin Savichevout46'Artem Polyarus14
90Aleksandr Lomakinout76'yellow card36'out46'Kamran Aliev10
80Arsen Khubulovyellow card52'out71'Arshak Koryan23
9Artem Deljkingoal60'out46'Dmitri Barkov11
Substitutes
14Maxim Semakinin77'in46'Aleksey Skvortsov92
11Artur Sarkisovin71'in46'Ilya Kukharchuk44
12Nikita RazdorskikhDmitri Khomich1
25Mikhail Oparinin46'yellow card77'Idris Umaev95
4Shamil Gasanovin88'yellow card62'Valeriy Pochivalin26
29Juan Lescanoin63'Ravil Netfullin52
83Aleksandr Kharitonovin76'Mohamed Konate24
10Mikhail KomkovAleksandr Smirnov96
22Yaroslav Matviyenko
44Danylo Sagutkin
17Igor Kireev
96Pavel Dolgov
Coach
Denis BoyarintsevArtem Kulikov
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Promotion)
27
17
5
5
41:21
56
  • ?
  • FC Rotor Volgograd - Avangard Kursk
    16/05/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • Luch Energiya Vladivostok - FC Rotor Volgograd
    10/05/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • FC Rotor Volgograd - Armavir FC
    06/05/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • Nizhny Novgorod - FC Rotor Volgograd
    02/05/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • FC Rotor Volgograd - Mordovya
    26/04/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • SKA-Khabarovsk - FC Rotor Volgograd
    18/04/2020 12:00
2
Champions League (Promotion)
27
16
6
5
50:19
54
  • ?
  • Khimki - Luch Energiya Vladivostok
    16/05/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • Armavir FC - Khimki
    10/05/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • Khimki - Nizhny Novgorod
    06/05/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • Mordovya - Khimki
    02/05/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • Khimki - SKA-Khabarovsk
    26/04/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • Baltika - Khimki
    17/04/2020 12:00
3
27
15
9
3
37:19
54
  • ?
  • Chertanovo Moscow - Chayka
    16/05/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • Tekstilshchik - Chertanovo Moscow
    10/05/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • Chertanovo Moscow - Torpedo Moscow
    06/05/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • Chertanovo Moscow - Avangard Kursk
    02/05/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • Spartak Moscow II - Chertanovo Moscow
    26/04/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • Chertanovo Moscow - Luch Energiya Vladivostok
    18/04/2020 12:00
4
27
16
5
6
39:25
53
  • ?
  • Torpedo Moscow - Fakel
    16/05/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • Chayka - Torpedo Moscow
    10/05/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • Chertanovo Moscow - Torpedo Moscow
    06/05/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • Torpedo Moscow - Spartak Moscow II
    02/05/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • Shinnik Yaroslavl - Torpedo Moscow
    26/04/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • Torpedo Moscow - Neftekhimik
    18/04/2020 12:00
5
27
13
9
5
38:25
48
  • ?
  • Neftekhimik - Mordovya
    16/05/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • SKA-Khabarovsk - Neftekhimik
    10/05/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • Neftekhimik - Baltika
    06/05/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • Fakel - Neftekhimik
    02/05/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • Neftekhimik - Chayka
    26/04/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • Torpedo Moscow - Neftekhimik
    18/04/2020 12:00
6
27
12
7
8
42:30
43
  • ?
  • Shinnik Yaroslavl - SKA-Khabarovsk
    16/05/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • SKA-Khabarovsk - Neftekhimik
    10/05/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • Tom Tomsk - SKA-Khabarovsk
    06/05/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • SKA-Khabarovsk - FC Krasnodar II
    02/05/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • Khimki - SKA-Khabarovsk
    26/04/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • SKA-Khabarovsk - FC Rotor Volgograd
    18/04/2020 12:00
7
27
12
7
8
34:23
43
  • ?
  • Spartak Moscow II - Baltika
    16/05/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • Baltika - Shinnik Yaroslavl
    10/05/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • Neftekhimik - Baltika
    06/05/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • Baltika - Tom Tomsk
    02/05/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • FC Krasnodar II - Baltika
    26/04/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • Baltika - Khimki
    17/04/2020 12:00
8
27
12
7
8
43:35
43
  • ?
  • Shinnik Yaroslavl - SKA-Khabarovsk
    16/05/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • Baltika - Shinnik Yaroslavl
    10/05/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • Shinnik Yaroslavl - Fakel
    06/05/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • Chayka - Shinnik Yaroslavl
    02/05/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • Shinnik Yaroslavl - Torpedo Moscow
    26/04/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • Spartak Moscow II - Shinnik Yaroslavl
    18/04/2020 12:00
9
27
10
9
8
32:26
39
  • ?
  • Tom Tomsk - Nizhny Novgorod
    16/05/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • Mordovya - Tom Tomsk
    10/05/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • Tom Tomsk - SKA-Khabarovsk
    06/05/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • Baltika - Tom Tomsk
    02/05/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • Tom Tomsk - Fakel
    26/04/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • Chayka - Tom Tomsk
    18/04/2020 12:00
10
27
10
8
9
31:29
38
  • ?
  • Chertanovo Moscow - Chayka
    16/05/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • Chayka - Torpedo Moscow
    10/05/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • Spartak Moscow II - Chayka
    06/05/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • Chayka - Shinnik Yaroslavl
    02/05/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • Neftekhimik - Chayka
    26/04/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • Chayka - Tom Tomsk
    18/04/2020 12:00
11
27
9
9
9
28:29
36
  • ?
  • Tom Tomsk - Nizhny Novgorod
    16/05/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • Nizhny Novgorod - FC Krasnodar II
    10/05/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • Khimki - Nizhny Novgorod
    06/05/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • Nizhny Novgorod - FC Rotor Volgograd
    02/05/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk - Nizhny Novgorod
    26/04/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • Nizhny Novgorod - Tekstilshchik
    18/04/2020 12:00
12
27
7
9
11
23:29
30
  • ?
  • FC Krasnodar II - Armavir FC
    16/05/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • Armavir FC - Khimki
    10/05/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • FC Rotor Volgograd - Armavir FC
    06/05/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • Armavir FC - FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
    02/05/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • Tekstilshchik - Armavir FC
    26/04/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • Armavir FC - Avangard Kursk
    18/04/2020 12:00
13
27
5
14
8
29:39
29
  • ?
  • FC Rotor Volgograd - Avangard Kursk
    16/05/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • Avangard Kursk - FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
    10/05/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • Tekstilshchik - Avangard Kursk
    06/05/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • Chertanovo Moscow - Avangard Kursk
    02/05/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • Avangard Kursk - Luch Energiya Vladivostok
    26/04/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • Armavir FC - Avangard Kursk
    18/04/2020 12:00
14
27
7
7
13
23:40
28
  • ?
  • FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk - Tekstilshchik
    16/05/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • Avangard Kursk - FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
    10/05/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk - Luch Energiya Vladivostok
    06/05/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • Armavir FC - FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
    02/05/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk - Nizhny Novgorod
    26/04/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • Mordovya - FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
    18/04/2020 12:00
15
27
6
10
11
32:34
28
  • ?
  • FC Krasnodar II - Armavir FC
    16/05/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • Nizhny Novgorod - FC Krasnodar II
    10/05/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • FC Krasnodar II - Mordovya
    06/05/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • SKA-Khabarovsk - FC Krasnodar II
    02/05/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • FC Krasnodar II - Baltika
    26/04/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • Fakel - FC Krasnodar II
    18/04/2020 12:00
16
27
6
9
12
28:40
27
  • ?
  • Khimki - Luch Energiya Vladivostok
    16/05/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • Luch Energiya Vladivostok - FC Rotor Volgograd
    10/05/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk - Luch Energiya Vladivostok
    06/05/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • Luch Energiya Vladivostok - Tekstilshchik
    02/05/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • Avangard Kursk - Luch Energiya Vladivostok
    26/04/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • Chertanovo Moscow - Luch Energiya Vladivostok
    18/04/2020 12:00
17
27
6
8
13
38:45
26
  • ?
  • Spartak Moscow II - Baltika
    16/05/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • Fakel - Spartak Moscow II
    10/05/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • Spartak Moscow II - Chayka
    06/05/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • Torpedo Moscow - Spartak Moscow II
    02/05/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • Spartak Moscow II - Chertanovo Moscow
    26/04/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • Spartak Moscow II - Shinnik Yaroslavl
    18/04/2020 12:00
18
27
5
4
18
25:52
19
  • ?
  • FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk - Tekstilshchik
    16/05/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • Tekstilshchik - Chertanovo Moscow
    10/05/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • Tekstilshchik - Avangard Kursk
    06/05/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • Luch Energiya Vladivostok - Tekstilshchik
    02/05/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • Tekstilshchik - Armavir FC
    26/04/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • Nizhny Novgorod - Tekstilshchik
    18/04/2020 12:00
19
27
4
7
16
14:44
19
  • ?
  • Torpedo Moscow - Fakel
    16/05/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • Fakel - Spartak Moscow II
    10/05/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • Shinnik Yaroslavl - Fakel
    06/05/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • Fakel - Neftekhimik
    02/05/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • Tom Tomsk - Fakel
    26/04/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • Fakel - FC Krasnodar II
    18/04/2020 12:00
20
27
4
7
16
21:44
19
  • ?
  • Neftekhimik - Mordovya
    16/05/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • Mordovya - Tom Tomsk
    10/05/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • FC Krasnodar II - Mordovya
    06/05/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • Mordovya - Khimki
    02/05/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • FC Rotor Volgograd - Mordovya
    26/04/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • Mordovya - FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
    18/04/2020 12:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Promotion)
13
7
4
2
23:15
25
  • ?
  • FC Rotor Volgograd - Avangard Kursk
    16/05/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • FC Rotor Volgograd - Armavir FC
    06/05/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • FC Rotor Volgograd - Mordovya
    26/04/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • FC Rotor Volgograd - Baltika
    12/04/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • FC Rotor Volgograd - Chayka
    04/04/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • FC Rotor Volgograd - Spartak Moscow II
    22/03/2020 12:00
2
Champions League (Promotion)
13
11
0
2
28:7
33
  • ?
  • Khimki - Luch Energiya Vladivostok
    16/05/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • Khimki - Nizhny Novgorod
    06/05/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • Khimki - SKA-Khabarovsk
    26/04/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • Khimki - Fakel
    12/04/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • Khimki - Torpedo Moscow
    04/04/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • Khimki - Shinnik Yaroslavl
    22/03/2020 11:00
3
13
7
4
2
21:10
25
  • ?
  • Chertanovo Moscow - Chayka
    16/05/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • Chertanovo Moscow - Torpedo Moscow
    06/05/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • Chertanovo Moscow - Avangard Kursk
    02/05/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • Chertanovo Moscow - Luch Energiya Vladivostok
    18/04/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • Chertanovo Moscow - Armavir FC
    08/04/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • Chertanovo Moscow - Nizhny Novgorod
    29/03/2020 11:00
4
15
11
1
3
25:14
34
  • ?
  • Torpedo Moscow - Fakel
    16/05/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • Torpedo Moscow - Spartak Moscow II
    02/05/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • Torpedo Moscow - Neftekhimik
    18/04/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • Torpedo Moscow - FC Rotor Volgograd
    29/03/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Torpedo Moscow - Luch Energiya Vladivostok)
    23/11/2019 16:30
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Torpedo Moscow - Nizhny Novgorod)
    13/11/2019 16:30
5
13
5
6
2
17:14
21
  • ?
  • Neftekhimik - Mordovya
    16/05/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • Neftekhimik - Baltika
    06/05/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • Neftekhimik - Chayka
    26/04/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • Neftekhimik - Spartak Moscow II
    12/04/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • Neftekhimik - Chertanovo Moscow
    04/04/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • Neftekhimik - Tom Tomsk
    29/03/2020 12:00
6
14
8
3
3
21:9
27
  • ?
  • SKA-Khabarovsk - Neftekhimik
    10/05/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • SKA-Khabarovsk - FC Krasnodar II
    02/05/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • SKA-Khabarovsk - FC Rotor Volgograd
    18/04/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • SKA-Khabarovsk - Tekstilshchik
    08/04/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • SKA-Khabarovsk - Luch Energiya Vladivostok
    29/03/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(SKA-Khabarovsk - Nizhny Novgorod)
    15/03/2020 05:00
7
13
7
2
4
17:10
23
  • ?
  • Baltika - Shinnik Yaroslavl
    10/05/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • Baltika - Tom Tomsk
    02/05/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • Baltika - Khimki
    17/04/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • Baltika - FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
    08/04/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • Baltika - Tekstilshchik
    04/04/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • Baltika - Avangard Kursk
    29/03/2020 12:00
8
13
5
2
6
17:18
17
  • ?
  • Shinnik Yaroslavl - SKA-Khabarovsk
    16/05/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • Shinnik Yaroslavl - Fakel
    06/05/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • Shinnik Yaroslavl - Torpedo Moscow
    26/04/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • Shinnik Yaroslavl - Chertanovo Moscow
    12/04/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • Shinnik Yaroslavl - Neftekhimik
    08/04/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • Shinnik Yaroslavl - FC Krasnodar II
    29/03/2020 12:00
9
13
7
4
2
19:7
25
  • ?
  • Tom Tomsk - Nizhny Novgorod
    16/05/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • Tom Tomsk - SKA-Khabarovsk
    06/05/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • Tom Tomsk - Fakel
    26/04/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • Tom Tomsk - Torpedo Moscow
    12/04/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • Tom Tomsk - Shinnik Yaroslavl
    04/04/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • Tom Tomsk - Chertanovo Moscow
    22/03/2020 08:00
10
14
6
4
4
15:12
22
  • ?
  • Chayka - Torpedo Moscow
    10/05/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • Chayka - Shinnik Yaroslavl
    02/05/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • Chayka - Tom Tomsk
    18/04/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • Chayka - Khimki
    08/04/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • Chayka - FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
    29/03/2020 12:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Chayka - Avangard Kursk)
    15/03/2020 12:00
11
14
4
5
5
13:17
17
  • ?
  • Nizhny Novgorod - FC Krasnodar II
    10/05/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • Nizhny Novgorod - FC Rotor Volgograd
    02/05/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • Nizhny Novgorod - Tekstilshchik
    18/04/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • Nizhny Novgorod - Luch Energiya Vladivostok
    08/04/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • Nizhny Novgorod - Mordovya
    22/03/2020 12:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Nizhny Novgorod - Baltika)
    09/03/2020 12:00
12
14
5
7
2
13:10
22
  • ?
  • Armavir FC - Khimki
    10/05/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • Armavir FC - FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
    02/05/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • Armavir FC - Avangard Kursk
    18/04/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • Armavir FC - Nizhny Novgorod
    04/04/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • Armavir FC - SKA-Khabarovsk
    22/03/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Armavir FC - Fakel)
    09/03/2020 14:00
13
14
4
7
3
18:21
19
  • ?
  • Avangard Kursk - FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
    10/05/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • Avangard Kursk - Luch Energiya Vladivostok
    26/04/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • Avangard Kursk - Nizhny Novgorod
    12/04/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • Avangard Kursk - SKA-Khabarovsk
    04/04/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • Avangard Kursk - Fakel
    22/03/2020 12:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Avangard Kursk - Torpedo Moscow)
    09/03/2020 12:00
14
13
4
4
5
15:19
16
  • ?
  • FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk - Tekstilshchik
    16/05/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk - Luch Energiya Vladivostok
    06/05/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk - Nizhny Novgorod
    26/04/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk - SKA-Khabarovsk
    12/04/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk - Fakel
    04/04/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk - Torpedo Moscow
    22/03/2020 09:00
15
12
2
6
4
16:15
12
  • ?
  • FC Krasnodar II - Armavir FC
    16/05/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • FC Krasnodar II - Mordovya
    06/05/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • FC Krasnodar II - Baltika
    26/04/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • FC Krasnodar II - Chayka
    12/04/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • FC Krasnodar II - Torpedo Moscow
    08/04/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • FC Krasnodar II - Spartak Moscow II
    04/04/2020 12:00
16
14
2
5
7
14:22
11
  • ?
  • Luch Energiya Vladivostok - FC Rotor Volgograd
    10/05/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • Luch Energiya Vladivostok - Tekstilshchik
    02/05/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • Luch Energiya Vladivostok - Armavir FC
    12/04/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • Luch Energiya Vladivostok - Mordovya
    04/04/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • Luch Energiya Vladivostok - Baltika
    22/03/2020 06:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Luch Energiya Vladivostok - Neftekhimik)
    09/11/2019 04:00
17
13
4
2
7
20:22
14
  • ?
  • Spartak Moscow II - Baltika
    16/05/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • Spartak Moscow II - Chayka
    06/05/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • Spartak Moscow II - Chertanovo Moscow
    26/04/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • Spartak Moscow II - Shinnik Yaroslavl
    18/04/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • Spartak Moscow II - Tom Tomsk
    08/04/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • Spartak Moscow II - Khimki
    29/03/2020 12:00
18
14
3
3
8
14:27
12
  • ?
  • Tekstilshchik - Chertanovo Moscow
    10/05/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • Tekstilshchik - Avangard Kursk
    06/05/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • Tekstilshchik - Armavir FC
    26/04/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • Tekstilshchik - Mordovya
    12/04/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • Tekstilshchik - Chayka
    22/03/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Tekstilshchik - Torpedo Moscow)
    15/03/2020 14:00
19
14
2
5
7
5:18
11
  • ?
  • Fakel - Spartak Moscow II
    10/05/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • Fakel - Neftekhimik
    02/05/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • Fakel - FC Krasnodar II
    18/04/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • Fakel - FC Rotor Volgograd
    08/04/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • Fakel - Tekstilshchik
    29/03/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Fakel - Luch Energiya Vladivostok)
    15/03/2020 14:00
20
14
2
4
8
10:20
10
  • ?
  • Mordovya - Tom Tomsk
    10/05/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • Mordovya - Khimki
    02/05/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • Mordovya - FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
    18/04/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • Mordovya - Avangard Kursk
    08/04/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • Mordovya - Armavir FC
    29/03/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Mordovya - SKA-Khabarovsk)
    09/03/2020 13:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Promotion)
14
10
1
3
18:6
31
  • ?
  • Luch Energiya Vladivostok - FC Rotor Volgograd
    10/05/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • Nizhny Novgorod - FC Rotor Volgograd
    02/05/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • SKA-Khabarovsk - FC Rotor Volgograd
    18/04/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • Fakel - FC Rotor Volgograd
    08/04/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • Torpedo Moscow - FC Rotor Volgograd
    29/03/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Shinnik Yaroslavl - FC Rotor Volgograd)
    15/03/2020 11:00
2
Champions League (Promotion)
14
5
6
3
22:12
21
  • ?
  • Armavir FC - Khimki
    10/05/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • Mordovya - Khimki
    02/05/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • Baltika - Khimki
    17/04/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • Chayka - Khimki
    08/04/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • Spartak Moscow II - Khimki
    29/03/2020 12:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Neftekhimik - Khimki)
    15/03/2020 10:00
3
14
8
5
1
16:9
29
  • ?
  • Tekstilshchik - Chertanovo Moscow
    10/05/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • Spartak Moscow II - Chertanovo Moscow
    26/04/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • Shinnik Yaroslavl - Chertanovo Moscow
    12/04/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • Neftekhimik - Chertanovo Moscow
    04/04/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • Tom Tomsk - Chertanovo Moscow
    22/03/2020 08:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(FC Krasnodar II - Chertanovo Moscow)
    10/03/2020 12:00
4
12
5
4
3
14:11
19
  • ?
  • Chayka - Torpedo Moscow
    10/05/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • Chertanovo Moscow - Torpedo Moscow
    06/05/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • Shinnik Yaroslavl - Torpedo Moscow
    26/04/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • Tom Tomsk - Torpedo Moscow
    12/04/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • FC Krasnodar II - Torpedo Moscow
    08/04/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • Khimki - Torpedo Moscow
    04/04/2020 12:00
5
14
8
3
3
21:11
27
  • ?
  • SKA-Khabarovsk - Neftekhimik
    10/05/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • Fakel - Neftekhimik
    02/05/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • Torpedo Moscow - Neftekhimik
    18/04/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • Shinnik Yaroslavl - Neftekhimik
    08/04/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • FC Krasnodar II - Neftekhimik
    23/03/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FC Rotor Volgograd - Neftekhimik)
    09/03/2020 12:00
6
13
4
4
5
21:21
16
  • ?
  • Shinnik Yaroslavl - SKA-Khabarovsk
    16/05/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • Tom Tomsk - SKA-Khabarovsk
    06/05/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • Khimki - SKA-Khabarovsk
    26/04/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk - SKA-Khabarovsk
    12/04/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • Avangard Kursk - SKA-Khabarovsk
    04/04/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • Armavir FC - SKA-Khabarovsk
    22/03/2020 14:00
7
14
5
5
4
17:13
20
  • ?
  • Spartak Moscow II - Baltika
    16/05/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • Neftekhimik - Baltika
    06/05/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • FC Krasnodar II - Baltika
    26/04/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • FC Rotor Volgograd - Baltika
    12/04/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • Luch Energiya Vladivostok - Baltika
    22/03/2020 06:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Nizhny Novgorod - Baltika)
    09/03/2020 12:00
8
14
7
5
2
26:17
26
  • ?
  • Baltika - Shinnik Yaroslavl
    10/05/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • Chayka - Shinnik Yaroslavl
    02/05/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • Spartak Moscow II - Shinnik Yaroslavl
    18/04/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • Tom Tomsk - Shinnik Yaroslavl
    04/04/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • Khimki - Shinnik Yaroslavl
    22/03/2020 11:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk - Shinnik Yaroslavl)
    09/03/2020 09:00
9
14
3
5
6
13:19
14
  • ?
  • Mordovya - Tom Tomsk
    10/05/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • Baltika - Tom Tomsk
    02/05/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • Chayka - Tom Tomsk
    18/04/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • Spartak Moscow II - Tom Tomsk
    08/04/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • Neftekhimik - Tom Tomsk
    29/03/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Khimki - Tom Tomsk)
    09/03/2020 11:00
10
13
4
4
5
16:17
16
  • ?
  • Chertanovo Moscow - Chayka
    16/05/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • Spartak Moscow II - Chayka
    06/05/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • Neftekhimik - Chayka
    26/04/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • FC Krasnodar II - Chayka
    12/04/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • FC Rotor Volgograd - Chayka
    04/04/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • Tekstilshchik - Chayka
    22/03/2020 14:00
11
13
5
4
4
15:12
19
  • ?
  • Tom Tomsk - Nizhny Novgorod
    16/05/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • Khimki - Nizhny Novgorod
    06/05/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk - Nizhny Novgorod
    26/04/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • Avangard Kursk - Nizhny Novgorod
    12/04/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • Armavir FC - Nizhny Novgorod
    04/04/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • Chertanovo Moscow - Nizhny Novgorod
    29/03/2020 11:00
12
13
2
2
9
10:19
8
  • ?
  • FC Krasnodar II - Armavir FC
    16/05/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • FC Rotor Volgograd - Armavir FC
    06/05/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • Tekstilshchik - Armavir FC
    26/04/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • Luch Energiya Vladivostok - Armavir FC
    12/04/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • Chertanovo Moscow - Armavir FC
    08/04/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • Mordovya - Armavir FC
    29/03/2020 12:00
13
13
1
7
5
11:18
10
  • ?
  • FC Rotor Volgograd - Avangard Kursk
    16/05/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • Tekstilshchik - Avangard Kursk
    06/05/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • Chertanovo Moscow - Avangard Kursk
    02/05/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • Armavir FC - Avangard Kursk
    18/04/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • Mordovya - Avangard Kursk
    08/04/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • Baltika - Avangard Kursk
    29/03/2020 12:00
14
14
3
3
8
8:21
12
  • ?
  • Avangard Kursk - FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
    10/05/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • Armavir FC - FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
    02/05/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • Mordovya - FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
    18/04/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • Baltika - FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
    08/04/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • Chayka - FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
    29/03/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Neftekhimik - FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk)
    23/11/2019 11:00
15
15
4
4
7
16:19
16
  • ?
  • Nizhny Novgorod - FC Krasnodar II
    10/05/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • SKA-Khabarovsk - FC Krasnodar II
    02/05/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • Fakel - FC Krasnodar II
    18/04/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • Shinnik Yaroslavl - FC Krasnodar II
    29/03/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Tom Tomsk - FC Krasnodar II)
    15/03/2020 08:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(FC Rotor Volgograd - FC Krasnodar II)
    17/11/2019 12:00
16
13
4
4
5
14:18
16
  • ?
  • Khimki - Luch Energiya Vladivostok
    16/05/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk - Luch Energiya Vladivostok
    06/05/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • Avangard Kursk - Luch Energiya Vladivostok
    26/04/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • Chertanovo Moscow - Luch Energiya Vladivostok
    18/04/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • Nizhny Novgorod - Luch Energiya Vladivostok
    08/04/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • SKA-Khabarovsk - Luch Energiya Vladivostok
    29/03/2020 12:00
17
14
2
6
6
18:23
12
  • ?
  • Fakel - Spartak Moscow II
    10/05/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • Torpedo Moscow - Spartak Moscow II
    02/05/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • Neftekhimik - Spartak Moscow II
    12/04/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • FC Krasnodar II - Spartak Moscow II
    04/04/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • FC Rotor Volgograd - Spartak Moscow II
    22/03/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk - Spartak Moscow II)
    15/03/2020 09:00
18
13
2
1
10
11:25
7
  • ?
  • FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk - Tekstilshchik
    16/05/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • Luch Energiya Vladivostok - Tekstilshchik
    02/05/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • Nizhny Novgorod - Tekstilshchik
    18/04/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • SKA-Khabarovsk - Tekstilshchik
    08/04/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • Baltika - Tekstilshchik
    04/04/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • Fakel - Tekstilshchik
    29/03/2020 12:00
19
13
2
2
9
9:26
8
  • ?
  • Torpedo Moscow - Fakel
    16/05/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • Shinnik Yaroslavl - Fakel
    06/05/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • Tom Tomsk - Fakel
    26/04/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • Khimki - Fakel
    12/04/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk - Fakel
    04/04/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • Avangard Kursk - Fakel
    22/03/2020 12:00
20
13
2
3
8
11:24
9
  • ?
  • Neftekhimik - Mordovya
    16/05/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • FC Krasnodar II - Mordovya
    06/05/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • FC Rotor Volgograd - Mordovya
    26/04/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • Tekstilshchik - Mordovya
    12/04/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • Luch Energiya Vladivostok - Mordovya
    04/04/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • Nizhny Novgorod - Mordovya
    22/03/2020 12:00