Super League - 2019/2020

FC Zuerich21St. Gallen

Finished

1
X
2
background of football game timelineHomeGuestYellow card28''
yellow cardDenis Popovic
Goal40''
goalAntonio Marchesano
Yellow card46''
yellow cardMirlind Kryeziu
Yellow and red card59''
yellow and red cardMirlind Kryeziu
Player substitution61''
inNathan
inMarco Schoenbaechler
Goal70''
goalMimoun Mahi
Player substitution76''
inSimon Sohm
inAntonio Marchesano
Player substitution82''
inBlaz Kramer
inMimoun Mahi
Yellow card31''
yellow cardJordi Quintilla
Goal43''
goalJordi Quintilla
Yellow card45''
yellow cardMiro Muheim
Yellow and red card56''
yellow and red cardMiro Muheim
Player substitution58''
inVincent Ruefli
inBoris Babic
Yellow card63''
yellow cardYannis Letard
Player substitution75''
inMoreno Costanzo
inYannis Letard
Yellow card79''
yellow cardVincent Ruefli
Player substitution90''
inAngelo Campos
inLukas Goertler

TV Channels:

Official Streams:

Summary
yellow cardDenis Popovic
28'
31'
yellow cardJordi Quintilla
goalAntonio Marchesano
40'
43'
goalJordi Quintilla
45'
yellow cardMiro Muheim
Second half
yellow cardMirlind Kryeziu
46'
56'
yellow-red cardMiro Muheim
58'
inVincent Ruefli
outBoris Babic
yellow-red cardMirlind Kryeziu
59'
inNathan
outMarco Schoenbaechler
61'
63'
yellow cardYannis Letard
goalMimoun Mahi
70'
75'
inMoreno Costanzo
outYannis Letard
inSimon Sohm
outAntonio Marchesano
76'
79'
yellow cardVincent Ruefli
inBlaz Kramer
outMimoun Mahi
82'
90'
inAngelo Campos
outLukas Goertler
46%
46
Ball Possession54%
54
6
6
Shots on Target7
7
4
4
Shots off Target5
5
0
0
Blocked shots0
0
0
0
Crosses0
0
5
5
Corners8
8
0
0
Counter attacks0
0
5
5
Offsides1
1
13
13
Fouls Commited14
14
3
3
Yellow cards5
5
1
1
Red cards1
1
90'

That's it! The referee blows the final whistle

90'

Lukas Goertler is coming off and he is replaced by Angelo Campos

82'

Mimoun Mahi is coming off and he is replaced by Blaz Kramer

79'

Yellow card for Vincent Ruefli

76'

Antonio Marchesano is coming off and he is replaced by Simon Sohm

75'

Yannis Letard is coming off and he is replaced by Moreno Costanzo

70'

G O O O A A A L - Mimoun Mahi is on target!

63'

Yellow card for Yannis Letard

61'

Marco Schoenbaechler is coming off and he is replaced by Nathan

59'

RED CARD! - Mirlind Kryeziu receives his second yellow card and is sent off!

58'

Boris Babic is coming off and he is replaced by Vincent Ruefli

56'

RED CARD! - Miro Muheim receives his second yellow card and is sent off!

46'

Yellow card for Mirlind Kryeziu

46'

The second half is underway

45'

It's over! The referee blows for half time

45'

Yellow card for Miro Muheim

43'

G O O O A A A L - Jordi Quintilla is on target!

40'

G O O O A A A L - Antonio Marchesano is on target!

31'

Yellow card for Jordi Quintilla

28'

Yellow card for Denis Popovic

The referee starts the match

Welcome to Letzigrund Stadion, the match will start in about 5 minutes.

BookmakerHandicap12
William Hill-0.251.861.91
BookmakerHandicap12
Bet3650.501.353.10
BookmakerHandicap12
Bet365-1.256.801.10
BookmakerCS1
Bet3650:017.00
BWin0:09.75
William Hill0:015.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3650:115.00
BWin0:113.50
William Hill0:113.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3650:219.00
BWin0:219.50
William Hill0:219.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3650:334.00
BWin0:336.00
William Hill0:334.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3650:467.00
BWin0:4101.00
Expekt0:4101.00
William Hill0:471.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:5201.00
Ladbrokes0:5201.00
Bet3650:5151.00
Coral0:5201.00
William Hill0:5126.00
Tipico0:5300.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:6201.00
10Bet0:61.00
William Hill0:6151.00
Betway0:61.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:7201.00
10Bet0:71.00
William Hill0:7151.00
Betway0:71.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:8201.00
10Bet0:81.00
William Hill0:8151.00
Betway0:81.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:9201.00
10Bet0:91.00
William Hill0:9151.00
Betway0:91.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:10201.00
William Hill0:10151.00
Betway0:101.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:11201.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3651:011.00
BWin1:010.00
William Hill1:010.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3651:17.00
BWin1:17.75
William Hill1:16.50
BookmakerCS1
Bet3651:212.00
BWin1:212.00
William Hill1:211.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3651:321.00
BWin1:323.00
William Hill1:323.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3651:441.00
BWin1:467.00
William Hill1:451.00
Betway1:451.00
BookmakerCS1
Ladbrokes1:5151.00
Bet3651:5101.00
Coral1:5151.00
William Hill1:5101.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:6201.00
Bet3651:6351.00
10Bet1:61.00
William Hill1:6126.00
Betway1:61.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:7201.00
10Bet1:71.00
William Hill1:7151.00
Betway1:71.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:8201.00
10Bet1:81.00
Betway1:81.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:9201.00
10Bet1:91.00
Betway1:91.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:10201.00
Betway1:101.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3652:013.00
BWin2:011.50
William Hill2:011.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3652:19.00
Unibet2:18.50
BWin2:19.00
William Hill2:18.50
888Sport2:18.50
BookmakerCS1
Bet3652:211.00
BWin2:212.00
William Hill2:211.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3652:326.00
BWin2:326.00
William Hill2:326.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3652:451.00
BWin2:441.00
William Hill2:456.00
Betway2:451.00
BookmakerCS1
Ladbrokes2:5151.00
Bet3652:5101.00
William Hill2:5101.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power2:6201.00
10Bet2:61.00
William Hill2:6126.00
Betway2:61.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power2:7201.00
10Bet2:71.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power2:8201.00
10Bet2:81.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power2:9201.00
10Bet2:91.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3653:021.00
BWin3:018.50
William Hill3:019.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3653:115.00
BWin3:114.50
William Hill3:115.00
Betway3:113.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3653:221.00
BWin3:219.50
William Hill3:219.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3653:334.00
BWin3:334.00
William Hill3:334.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3653:467.00
BWin3:4101.00
Expekt3:4101.00
William Hill3:471.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power3:5201.00
Ladbrokes3:5201.00
Bet3653:5151.00
Coral3:5201.00
10Bet3:51.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power3:6201.00
10Bet3:61.00
Betway3:61.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power3:7201.00
10Bet3:71.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power3:8201.00
10Bet3:81.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet3:91.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3654:041.00
BWin4:034.00
William Hill4:036.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3654:129.00
BWin4:126.00
William Hill4:129.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3654:241.00
BWin4:234.00
William Hill4:236.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3654:351.00
BWin4:351.00
William Hill4:366.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3654:4101.00
SportingBet4:4151.00
BWin4:4151.00
Expekt4:4101.00
William Hill4:4101.00
188Bet4:4201.00
SBOBET4:4200.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power4:5201.00
10Bet4:51.00
Betway4:51.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power4:6201.00
10Bet4:61.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power4:7201.00
10Bet4:71.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet4:81.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet4:91.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3655:081.00
William Hill5:071.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3655:151.00
William Hill5:161.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3655:267.00
William Hill5:271.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power5:3201.00
Bet3655:3126.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power5:4201.00
Bet3655:4301.00
10Bet5:41.00
Betway5:41.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power5:5201.00
10Bet5:51.00
Betway5:51.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power5:6201.00
10Bet5:61.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet5:71.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet5:81.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet5:91.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power6:0201.00
Ladbrokes6:0201.00
Bet3656:0201.00
Coral6:0201.00
10Bet6:01.00
William Hill6:0126.00
Tipico6:0300.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power6:1201.00
Bet3656:1151.00
William Hill6:1101.00
Tipico6:1300.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power6:2201.00
Ladbrokes6:2201.00
Bet3656:2201.00
Coral6:2201.00
10Bet6:21.00
William Hill6:2126.00
Tipico6:2300.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power6:3201.00
10Bet6:31.00
Betway6:31.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power6:4201.00
10Bet6:41.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power6:5201.00
10Bet6:51.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet6:61.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet6:71.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet6:81.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet6:91.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power7:0201.00
10Bet7:01.00
William Hill7:0126.00
Betway7:01.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power7:1201.00
10Bet7:11.00
William Hill7:1126.00
Betway7:11.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power7:2201.00
10Bet7:21.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power7:3201.00
10Bet7:31.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power7:4201.00
10Bet7:41.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet7:51.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet7:61.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet7:71.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet7:81.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet7:91.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power8:0201.00
10Bet8:01.00
William Hill8:0151.00
Betway8:01.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power8:1201.00
10Bet8:11.00
Betway8:11.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power8:2201.00
10Bet8:21.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power8:3201.00
10Bet8:31.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet8:41.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet8:51.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet8:61.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet8:71.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet8:81.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet8:91.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power9:0201.00
10Bet9:01.00
William Hill9:0151.00
Betway9:01.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power9:1201.00
10Bet9:11.00
Betway9:11.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power9:2201.00
10Bet9:21.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet9:31.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet9:41.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet9:51.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet9:61.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet9:71.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet9:81.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet9:91.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power10:0201.00
William Hill10:0151.00
Betway10:01.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power10:1201.00
Betway10:11.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power11:0201.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3650:03.50
BWin0:03.20
BookmakerCS1
Bet3650:15.50
BWin0:16.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3650:215.00
BWin0:216.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3650:351.00
BWin0:341.00
BookmakerCS1
Ladbrokes0:4201.00
Bet3650:4201.00
Coral0:4201.00
BWin0:4126.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3651:04.50
BWin1:04.60
BookmakerCS1
Bet3651:17.00
Coral1:17.00
BWin1:16.75
BookmakerCS1
Bet3651:221.00
BWin1:219.50
BookmakerCS1
Bet3651:351.00
BWin1:351.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3651:4251.00
BWin1:4126.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3652:011.00
BWin2:010.50
BookmakerCS1
Bet3652:117.00
BWin2:115.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3652:241.00
BWin2:236.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3652:3126.00
BWin2:3101.00
BookmakerCS1
BWin2:4201.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3653:041.00
BWin3:026.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3653:151.00
BWin3:141.00
BookmakerCS1
Ladbrokes3:2151.00
Bet3653:2101.00
BWin3:281.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet3:31.00
BWin3:3126.00
BookmakerCS1
BWin3:4201.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3654:0101.00
BWin4:067.00
BookmakerCS1
Ladbrokes4:1201.00
Bet3654:1151.00
Coral4:1201.00
BWin4:1151.00
BookmakerCS1
BWin4:2201.00
BookmakerCS1
BWin4:3201.00
BookmakerCS1
BWin4:4201.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:5501.00
Letzigrund Stadion
Goalkeeper
25Yanick BrecherDejan Stojanovic1
Starting Lineups
5Levan Kharabadzeyellow card45'yellow/red card56'Miro Muheim21
31Mirlind Kryeziuyellow card46'yellow/red card59'yellow card63'out75'Yannis Letard98
17Umaru BanguraLeonidas Stergiou4
4Becir OmeragicSilvan Hefti36
6Denis Popovicyellow card28'Victor Ruiz7
14Toni Domgjoniyellow card31'goal43'Jordi Quintilla8
23Mimoun Mahigoal70'out82'out90'Lukas Goertler16
10Antonio Marchesanogoal40'out76'Dereck Kutesa10
27Marco Schoenbaechlerout61'Cedric Itten13
9Assan Ceesayout58'Boris Babic34
Substitutes
18Blaz Kramerin82'Jonathan Klinsmann18
77Willie BrittoBetim Fazliji23
35Simon Sohmin76'Fabiano14
3Nathanin61'in90'Angelo Campos52
94Selim Khelifiin58'yellow card79'Vincent Ruefli99
1Andris Vaninsin75'Moreno Costanzo20
34Ilan SauterAlessandro Kraeuchi29
Coach
Ludovic MagninPeter Zeidler
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Qualification)
14
9
4
1
34:18
31
  • ?
  • Sion - Young Boys
    24/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 4 : 3(Young Boys - St. Gallen)
    10/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Servette - Young Boys)
    03/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 4 : 2(Young Boys - Thun)
    27/10/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Young Boys - Xamax)
    19/10/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 0 : 4(FC Zuerich - Young Boys)
    06/10/2019 14:00
2
Europa League (Qualification)
14
9
3
2
33:13
30
  • ?
  • Servette - Basel
    23/11/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Lugano - Basel)
    10/11/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Basel - Xamax)
    03/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(FC Zuerich - Basel)
    27/10/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Basel - Thun)
    19/10/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(St. Gallen - Basel)
    06/10/2019 14:00
3
Europa League (Qualification)
14
8
2
4
29:19
26
  • ?
  • St. Gallen - Xamax
    24/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 4 : 3(Young Boys - St. Gallen)
    10/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(St. Gallen - Sion)
    02/11/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Lugano - St. Gallen)
    27/10/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Servette - St. Gallen)
    20/10/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(St. Gallen - Basel)
    06/10/2019 14:00
4
14
6
3
5
16:26
21
  • ?
  • FC Zuerich - Luzern
    23/11/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 4 : 2(FC Zuerich - Sion)
    10/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Thun - FC Zuerich)
    02/11/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(FC Zuerich - Basel)
    27/10/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Lugano - FC Zuerich)
    20/10/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 0 : 4(FC Zuerich - Young Boys)
    06/10/2019 14:00
5
14
4
6
4
19:16
18
  • ?
  • Servette - Basel
    23/11/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Luzern - Servette)
    09/11/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Servette - Young Boys)
    03/11/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Sion - Servette)
    26/10/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Servette - St. Gallen)
    20/10/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Xamax - Servette)
    05/10/2019 17:00
6
14
5
2
7
19:25
17
  • ?
  • Sion - Young Boys
    24/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 4 : 2(FC Zuerich - Sion)
    10/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(St. Gallen - Sion)
    02/11/2019 18:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Sion - Servette)
    26/10/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Luzern - Sion)
    20/10/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Sion - Lugano)
    06/10/2019 14:00
7
14
4
3
7
14:18
15
  • ?
  • FC Zuerich - Luzern
    23/11/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Luzern - Servette)
    09/11/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Luzern - Lugano)
    03/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Xamax - Luzern)
    26/10/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Luzern - Sion)
    20/10/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Thun - Luzern)
    05/10/2019 17:00
8
14
3
4
7
13:18
13
  • ?
  • Thun - Lugano
    24/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Lugano - Basel)
    10/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Luzern - Lugano)
    03/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Lugano - St. Gallen)
    27/10/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Lugano - FC Zuerich)
    20/10/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Sion - Lugano)
    06/10/2019 14:00
9
Relegation Playoff
14
2
6
6
17:25
12
  • ?
  • St. Gallen - Xamax
    24/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Xamax - Thun)
    09/11/2019 18:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Basel - Xamax)
    03/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Xamax - Luzern)
    26/10/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Young Boys - Xamax)
    19/10/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Xamax - Servette)
    05/10/2019 17:00
10
Relegation (Championship)
14
2
3
9
13:29
9
  • ?
  • Thun - Lugano
    24/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Xamax - Thun)
    09/11/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Thun - FC Zuerich)
    02/11/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 4 : 2(Young Boys - Thun)
    27/10/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Basel - Thun)
    19/10/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Thun - Luzern)
    05/10/2019 17:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Qualification)
8
6
2
0
23:10
20
  • ?
  • Young Boys - Luzern
    07/12/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 4 : 3(Young Boys - St. Gallen)
    10/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 4 : 2(Young Boys - Thun)
    27/10/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Young Boys - Xamax)
    19/10/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Young Boys - Sion)
    28/09/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Young Boys - Basel)
    22/09/2019 14:00
2
Europa League (Qualification)
7
5
1
1
17:6
16
  • ?
  • Basel - Young Boys
    01/12/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Basel - Xamax)
    03/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Basel - Thun)
    19/10/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Basel - Luzern)
    29/09/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Basel - FC Zuerich)
    25/09/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Basel - Lugano)
    01/09/2019 14:00
3
Europa League (Qualification)
7
4
1
2
15:8
13
  • ?
  • St. Gallen - Xamax
    24/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(St. Gallen - Sion)
    02/11/2019 18:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(St. Gallen - Basel)
    06/10/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 4 : 0(St. Gallen - Thun)
    28/09/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(St. Gallen - Servette)
    21/09/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(St. Gallen - Lugano)
    25/08/2019 14:00
4
7
4
1
2
13:15
13
  • ?
  • FC Zuerich - Luzern
    23/11/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 4 : 2(FC Zuerich - Sion)
    10/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(FC Zuerich - Basel)
    27/10/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 4(FC Zuerich - Young Boys)
    06/10/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(FC Zuerich - Thun)
    22/09/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(FC Zuerich - St. Gallen)
    14/08/2019 17:05
5
7
2
3
2
7:5
9
  • ?
  • Servette - Basel
    23/11/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Servette - Young Boys)
    03/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Servette - St. Gallen)
    20/10/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Servette - FC Zuerich)
    29/09/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Servette - Lugano)
    26/09/2019 18:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Servette - Xamax)
    31/08/2019 17:00
6
6
2
1
3
9:11
7
  • ?
  • Sion - Young Boys
    24/11/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Sion - Servette)
    26/10/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Sion - Lugano)
    06/10/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Sion - St. Gallen)
    25/09/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Sion - Luzern)
    25/08/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Sion - FC Zuerich)
    03/08/2019 17:00
7
7
2
2
3
8:9
8
  • ?
  • Luzern - St. Gallen
    01/12/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Luzern - Servette)
    09/11/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Luzern - Lugano)
    03/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Luzern - Sion)
    20/10/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Luzern - Xamax)
    26/09/2019 18:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Luzern - Young Boys)
    01/09/2019 14:00
8
7
0
3
4
2:9
3
  • ?
  • Lugano - Servette
    01/12/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Lugano - Basel)
    10/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Lugano - St. Gallen)
    27/10/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Lugano - FC Zuerich)
    20/10/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Lugano - Xamax)
    29/09/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Lugano - Luzern)
    22/09/2019 14:00
9
Relegation Playoff
7
1
2
4
8:13
5
  • ?
  • Xamax - FC Zuerich
    30/11/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Xamax - Thun)
    09/11/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Xamax - Luzern)
    26/10/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Xamax - Servette)
    05/10/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Xamax - Sion)
    21/09/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Xamax - Basel)
    24/08/2019 17:00
10
Relegation (Championship)
7
0
2
5
5:14
2
  • ?
  • Thun - Lugano
    24/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Thun - FC Zuerich)
    02/11/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Thun - Luzern)
    05/10/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Thun - Young Boys)
    25/09/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Thun - Sion)
    01/09/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 0 : 4(Thun - Servette)
    25/08/2019 14:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Qualification)
6
3
2
1
11:8
11
  • ?
  • Sion - Young Boys
    24/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Servette - Young Boys)
    03/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 4(FC Zuerich - Young Boys)
    06/10/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Thun - Young Boys)
    25/09/2019 18:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Luzern - Young Boys)
    01/09/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(St. Gallen - Young Boys)
    10/08/2019 17:00
2
Europa League (Qualification)
7
4
2
1
16:7
14
  • ?
  • Servette - Basel
    23/11/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Lugano - Basel)
    10/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(FC Zuerich - Basel)
    27/10/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(St. Gallen - Basel)
    06/10/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Young Boys - Basel)
    22/09/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Xamax - Basel)
    24/08/2019 17:00
3
Europa League (Qualification)
7
4
1
2
14:11
13
  • ?
  • Luzern - St. Gallen
    01/12/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 4 : 3(Young Boys - St. Gallen)
    10/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Lugano - St. Gallen)
    27/10/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Servette - St. Gallen)
    20/10/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Sion - St. Gallen)
    25/09/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(FC Zuerich - St. Gallen)
    14/08/2019 17:05
4
7
2
2
3
3:11
8
  • ?
  • Xamax - FC Zuerich
    30/11/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Thun - FC Zuerich)
    02/11/2019 18:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Lugano - FC Zuerich)
    20/10/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Servette - FC Zuerich)
    29/09/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Basel - FC Zuerich)
    25/09/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Young Boys - FC Zuerich)
    24/08/2019 17:00
5
7
2
3
2
12:11
9
  • ?
  • Lugano - Servette
    01/12/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Luzern - Servette)
    09/11/2019 18:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Sion - Servette)
    26/10/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Xamax - Servette)
    05/10/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(St. Gallen - Servette)
    21/09/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 0 : 4(Thun - Servette)
    25/08/2019 14:00
6
8
3
1
4
10:14
10
  • ?
  • Basel - Sion
    08/12/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 4 : 2(FC Zuerich - Sion)
    10/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(St. Gallen - Sion)
    02/11/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Luzern - Sion)
    20/10/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Young Boys - Sion)
    28/09/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Xamax - Sion)
    21/09/2019 17:00
7
7
2
1
4
6:9
7
  • ?
  • FC Zuerich - Luzern
    23/11/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Xamax - Luzern)
    26/10/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Thun - Luzern)
    05/10/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Basel - Luzern)
    29/09/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Lugano - Luzern)
    22/09/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Sion - Luzern)
    25/08/2019 14:00
8
7
3
1
3
11:9
10
  • ?
  • Thun - Lugano
    24/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Luzern - Lugano)
    03/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Sion - Lugano)
    06/10/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Servette - Lugano)
    26/09/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Basel - Lugano)
    01/09/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(St. Gallen - Lugano)
    25/08/2019 14:00
9
Relegation Playoff
7
1
4
2
9:12
7
  • ?
  • St. Gallen - Xamax
    24/11/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Basel - Xamax)
    03/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Young Boys - Xamax)
    19/10/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Lugano - Xamax)
    29/09/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Luzern - Xamax)
    26/09/2019 18:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Servette - Xamax)
    31/08/2019 17:00
10
Relegation (Championship)
7
2
1
4
8:15
7
  • ?
  • Sion - Thun
    30/11/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Xamax - Thun)
    09/11/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 4 : 2(Young Boys - Thun)
    27/10/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Basel - Thun)
    19/10/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 4 : 0(St. Gallen - Thun)
    28/09/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(FC Zuerich - Thun)
    22/09/2019 14:00