Ykkonen - 2020

FF Jaro42EIF

Finished

1
X
2
background of football game timelineHomeGuestGoal23''
goalTopi Jaervinen
Goal36''
goalToni Takamaki
Goal41''
goalWilterlynd Inalien
Goal64''
goalWilterlynd Inalien
Goal45''
goalAyabulela Konqobe
Goal59''
goalJakob Gottberg

TV Channels:

Official Streams:

Summary
goalTopi Jaervinen
23'
goalToni Takamaki
36'
goalWilterlynd Inalien
41'
45'
goalAyabulela Konqobe
Second half
59'
goalJakob Gottberg
goalWilterlynd Inalien
64'
64'

G O O O A A L - Wilterlynd Inalien scores in the penalty shoot-out.

59'

G O O O A A L - Jakob Gottberg scores in the penalty shoot-out.

45'

G O O O A A L - Ayabulela Konqobe scores in the penalty shoot-out.

41'

G O O O A A L - Wilterlynd Inalien scores in the penalty shoot-out.

36'

G O O O A A L - Toni Takamaki scores in the penalty shoot-out.

23'

G O O O A A L - Topi Jaervinen scores in the penalty shoot-out.

#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Promotion)
15
10
4
1
23:9
34
  • ?
  • FF Jaro - AC Oulu
    25/09/2020 15:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(AC Oulu - KPV)
    20/09/2020 15:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(VPS - AC Oulu)
    16/09/2020 15:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(SJK Akatemia - AC Oulu)
    12/09/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 4 : 0(AC Oulu - MYPA)
    05/09/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(MP - AC Oulu)
    30/08/2020 15:30
2
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
14
9
4
1
33:9
31
  • ?
  • FC KTP - EIF
    25/09/2020 15:30
  • W
  • 4 : 0(FC KTP - IF Gnistan)
    16/09/2020 15:30
  • W
  • 0 : 6(MuSa - FC KTP)
    12/09/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 4 : 0(FC KTP - SJK Akatemia)
    07/09/2020 15:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FC KTP - FF Jaro)
    30/08/2020 15:30
  • W
  • 2 : 3(AC Kajaani - FC KTP)
    22/08/2020 14:00
3
15
9
4
2
38:20
31
  • ?
  • FF Jaro - AC Oulu
    25/09/2020 15:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(MYPA - FF Jaro)
    20/09/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 4 : 2(FF Jaro - EIF)
    16/09/2020 15:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(MP - FF Jaro)
    11/09/2020 15:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(FF Jaro - IF Gnistan)
    06/09/2020 15:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FC KTP - FF Jaro)
    30/08/2020 15:30
4
15
7
4
4
28:13
25
  • ?
  • FC KTP - EIF
    25/09/2020 15:30
  • W
  • 5 : 0(EIF - AC Kajaani)
    20/09/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 4 : 2(FF Jaro - EIF)
    16/09/2020 15:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(EIF - KPV)
    12/09/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(VPS - EIF)
    05/09/2020 13:30
  • W
  • 3 : 0(EIF - MYPA)
    29/08/2020 13:00
5
15
6
5
4
24:22
23
  • ?
  • KPV - VPS
    26/09/2020 12:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(SJK Akatemia - VPS)
    20/09/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(VPS - AC Oulu)
    16/09/2020 15:30
  • W
  • 3 : 6(MYPA - VPS)
    12/09/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(VPS - EIF)
    05/09/2020 13:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(IF Gnistan - VPS)
    30/08/2020 14:00
6
15
7
2
6
26:30
23
  • ?
  • MuSa - MP
    26/09/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(IF Gnistan - MuSa)
    20/09/2020 15:30
  • W
  • 3 : 2(MuSa - SJK Akatemia)
    16/09/2020 15:30
  • L
  • 0 : 6(MuSa - FC KTP)
    12/09/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(AC Kajaani - MuSa)
    05/09/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(MuSa - KPV)
    29/08/2020 14:00
7
15
6
3
6
29:23
21
  • ?
  • KPV - VPS
    26/09/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(AC Oulu - KPV)
    20/09/2020 15:30
  • W
  • 6 : 0(KPV - MYPA)
    16/09/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(EIF - KPV)
    12/09/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(KPV - MP)
    05/09/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(MYPA - KPV)
    02/09/2020 15:30
8
14
5
3
6
15:18
18
  • ?
  • MuSa - MP
    26/09/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(AC Kajaani - MP)
    16/09/2020 15:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(MP - FF Jaro)
    11/09/2020 15:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(KPV - MP)
    05/09/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(MP - AC Oulu)
    30/08/2020 15:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(MYPA - MP)
    26/08/2020 15:30
9
15
3
6
6
17:21
15
  • ?
  • AC Kajaani - MYPA
    26/09/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 5 : 0(EIF - AC Kajaani)
    20/09/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(AC Kajaani - MP)
    16/09/2020 15:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(IF Gnistan - AC Kajaani)
    12/09/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(AC Kajaani - MuSa)
    05/09/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 4(SJK Akatemia - AC Kajaani)
    30/08/2020 14:00
10
Relegation (Championship)
15
3
3
9
17:35
12
  • ?
  • IF Gnistan - SJK Akatemia
    26/09/2020 15:30
  • W
  • 3 : 1(IF Gnistan - MuSa)
    20/09/2020 15:30
  • L
  • 4 : 0(FC KTP - IF Gnistan)
    16/09/2020 15:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(IF Gnistan - AC Kajaani)
    12/09/2020 12:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(FF Jaro - IF Gnistan)
    06/09/2020 15:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(IF Gnistan - VPS)
    30/08/2020 14:00
11
Relegation (Championship)
15
1
3
11
15:38
6
  • ?
  • AC Kajaani - MYPA
    26/09/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(MYPA - FF Jaro)
    20/09/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 6 : 0(KPV - MYPA)
    16/09/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 3 : 6(MYPA - VPS)
    12/09/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 4 : 0(AC Oulu - MYPA)
    05/09/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(MYPA - KPV)
    02/09/2020 15:30
12
Relegation (Championship)
15
1
3
11
11:38
6
  • ?
  • IF Gnistan - SJK Akatemia
    26/09/2020 15:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(SJK Akatemia - VPS)
    20/09/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(MuSa - SJK Akatemia)
    16/09/2020 15:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(SJK Akatemia - AC Oulu)
    12/09/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 4 : 0(FC KTP - SJK Akatemia)
    07/09/2020 15:30
  • L
  • 1 : 4(SJK Akatemia - AC Kajaani)
    30/08/2020 14:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Promotion)
8
5
2
1
12:4
17
  • ?
  • AC Oulu - AC Kajaani
    30/09/2020 15:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(AC Oulu - KPV)
    20/09/2020 15:30
  • W
  • 4 : 0(AC Oulu - MYPA)
    05/09/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(AC Oulu - EIF)
    21/08/2020 15:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(AC Oulu - FC KTP)
    08/08/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(AC Oulu - FF Jaro)
    01/08/2020 14:00
2
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
7
4
2
1
16:6
14
  • ?
  • FC KTP - EIF
    25/09/2020 15:30
  • W
  • 4 : 0(FC KTP - IF Gnistan)
    16/09/2020 15:30
  • W
  • 4 : 0(FC KTP - SJK Akatemia)
    07/09/2020 15:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FC KTP - FF Jaro)
    30/08/2020 15:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(FC KTP - VPS)
    15/08/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(FC KTP - MYPA)
    05/08/2020 15:30
3
7
6
1
0
24:7
19
  • ?
  • FF Jaro - AC Oulu
    25/09/2020 15:30
  • W
  • 4 : 2(FF Jaro - EIF)
    16/09/2020 15:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(FF Jaro - IF Gnistan)
    06/09/2020 15:30
  • W
  • 5 : 2(FF Jaro - MuSa)
    23/08/2020 15:30
  • W
  • 3 : 0(FF Jaro - SJK Akatemia)
    16/08/2020 15:30
  • W
  • 6 : 1(FF Jaro - VPS)
    05/08/2020 15:30
4
7
5
1
1
17:3
16
  • ?
  • EIF - MuSa
    30/09/2020 15:30
  • W
  • 5 : 0(EIF - AC Kajaani)
    20/09/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(EIF - KPV)
    12/09/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(EIF - MYPA)
    29/08/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(EIF - IF Gnistan)
    10/08/2020 15:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(EIF - FC KTP)
    01/08/2020 13:00
5
8
4
3
1
14:8
15
  • ?
  • VPS - FF Jaro
    30/09/2020 15:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(VPS - AC Oulu)
    16/09/2020 15:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(VPS - EIF)
    05/09/2020 13:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(VPS - MP)
    22/08/2020 13:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(VPS - AC Kajaani)
    09/08/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 4 : 1(VPS - KPV)
    01/08/2020 14:00
6
8
5
0
3
17:17
15
  • ?
  • MuSa - MP
    26/09/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(MuSa - SJK Akatemia)
    16/09/2020 15:30
  • L
  • 0 : 6(MuSa - FC KTP)
    12/09/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(MuSa - KPV)
    29/08/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(MuSa - AC Oulu)
    15/08/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 4 : 1(MuSa - MYPA)
    10/08/2020 15:30
7
8
3
2
3
20:11
11
  • ?
  • KPV - VPS
    26/09/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 6 : 0(KPV - MYPA)
    16/09/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(KPV - MP)
    05/09/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 6 : 1(KPV - IF Gnistan)
    22/08/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 0 : 4(KPV - FF Jaro)
    09/08/2020 15:30
  • W
  • 4 : 0(KPV - SJK Akatemia)
    05/08/2020 15:30
8
6
1
1
4
6:9
4
  • ?
  • MP - IF Gnistan
    30/09/2020 15:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(MP - FF Jaro)
    11/09/2020 15:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(MP - AC Oulu)
    30/08/2020 15:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(MP - EIF)
    16/08/2020 15:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(MP - MuSa)
    02/08/2020 15:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(MP - AC Kajaani)
    19/07/2020 15:30
9
8
1
4
3
9:11
7
  • ?
  • AC Kajaani - MYPA
    26/09/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(AC Kajaani - MP)
    16/09/2020 15:30
  • W
  • 3 : 1(AC Kajaani - MuSa)
    05/09/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(AC Kajaani - FC KTP)
    22/08/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(AC Kajaani - KPV)
    16/08/2020 15:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(AC Kajaani - AC Oulu)
    05/08/2020 15:30
10
Relegation (Championship)
7
3
0
4
9:11
9
  • ?
  • IF Gnistan - SJK Akatemia
    26/09/2020 15:30
  • W
  • 3 : 1(IF Gnistan - MuSa)
    20/09/2020 15:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(IF Gnistan - AC Kajaani)
    12/09/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(IF Gnistan - VPS)
    30/08/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(IF Gnistan - MYPA)
    16/08/2020 15:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(IF Gnistan - MP)
    06/08/2020 15:30
11
Relegation (Championship)
7
1
3
3
10:13
6
  • ?
  • MYPA - FC KTP
    30/09/2020 15:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(MYPA - FF Jaro)
    20/09/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 3 : 6(MYPA - VPS)
    12/09/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(MYPA - KPV)
    02/09/2020 15:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(MYPA - MP)
    26/08/2020 15:30
  • W
  • 4 : 2(MYPA - SJK Akatemia)
    22/08/2020 14:00
12
Relegation (Championship)
8
1
3
4
6:16
6
  • ?
  • SJK Akatemia - KPV
    30/09/2020 15:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(SJK Akatemia - VPS)
    20/09/2020 12:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(SJK Akatemia - AC Oulu)
    12/09/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 1 : 4(SJK Akatemia - AC Kajaani)
    30/08/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(SJK Akatemia - MP)
    10/08/2020 15:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(SJK Akatemia - IF Gnistan)
    02/08/2020 12:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Promotion)
7
5
2
0
11:5
17
  • ?
  • FF Jaro - AC Oulu
    25/09/2020 15:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(VPS - AC Oulu)
    16/09/2020 15:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(SJK Akatemia - AC Oulu)
    12/09/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(MP - AC Oulu)
    30/08/2020 15:30
  • W
  • 1 : 3(MuSa - AC Oulu)
    15/08/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(AC Kajaani - AC Oulu)
    05/08/2020 15:30
2
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
7
5
2
0
17:3
17
  • ?
  • MYPA - FC KTP
    30/09/2020 15:30
  • W
  • 0 : 6(MuSa - FC KTP)
    12/09/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(AC Kajaani - FC KTP)
    22/08/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(AC Oulu - FC KTP)
    08/08/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(EIF - FC KTP)
    01/08/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(IF Gnistan - FC KTP)
    19/07/2020 15:30
3
8
3
3
2
14:13
12
  • ?
  • VPS - FF Jaro
    30/09/2020 15:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(MYPA - FF Jaro)
    20/09/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(MP - FF Jaro)
    11/09/2020 15:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FC KTP - FF Jaro)
    30/08/2020 15:30
  • W
  • 0 : 4(KPV - FF Jaro)
    09/08/2020 15:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(AC Oulu - FF Jaro)
    01/08/2020 14:00
4
8
2
3
3
11:10
9
  • ?
  • FC KTP - EIF
    25/09/2020 15:30
  • L
  • 4 : 2(FF Jaro - EIF)
    16/09/2020 15:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(VPS - EIF)
    05/09/2020 13:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(AC Oulu - EIF)
    21/08/2020 15:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(MP - EIF)
    16/08/2020 15:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(MuSa - EIF)
    06/08/2020 15:30
5
7
2
2
3
10:14
8
  • ?
  • KPV - VPS
    26/09/2020 12:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(SJK Akatemia - VPS)
    20/09/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 3 : 6(MYPA - VPS)
    12/09/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(IF Gnistan - VPS)
    30/08/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(FC KTP - VPS)
    15/08/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 6 : 1(FF Jaro - VPS)
    05/08/2020 15:30
6
7
2
2
3
9:13
8
  • ?
  • EIF - MuSa
    30/09/2020 15:30
  • L
  • 3 : 1(IF Gnistan - MuSa)
    20/09/2020 15:30
  • L
  • 3 : 1(AC Kajaani - MuSa)
    05/09/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 5 : 2(FF Jaro - MuSa)
    23/08/2020 15:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(MP - MuSa)
    02/08/2020 15:30
  • W
  • 0 : 2(SJK Akatemia - MuSa)
    18/07/2020 12:00
7
7
3
1
3
9:12
10
  • ?
  • SJK Akatemia - KPV
    30/09/2020 15:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(AC Oulu - KPV)
    20/09/2020 15:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(EIF - KPV)
    12/09/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(MYPA - KPV)
    02/09/2020 15:30
  • L
  • 3 : 2(MuSa - KPV)
    29/08/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(AC Kajaani - KPV)
    16/08/2020 15:30
8
8
4
2
2
9:9
14
  • ?
  • MuSa - MP
    26/09/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(AC Kajaani - MP)
    16/09/2020 15:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(KPV - MP)
    05/09/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(MYPA - MP)
    26/08/2020 15:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(VPS - MP)
    22/08/2020 13:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(SJK Akatemia - MP)
    10/08/2020 15:30
9
7
2
2
3
8:10
8
  • ?
  • AC Oulu - AC Kajaani
    30/09/2020 15:30
  • L
  • 5 : 0(EIF - AC Kajaani)
    20/09/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(IF Gnistan - AC Kajaani)
    12/09/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 1 : 4(SJK Akatemia - AC Kajaani)
    30/08/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(VPS - AC Kajaani)
    09/08/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(MYPA - AC Kajaani)
    01/08/2020 14:00
10
Relegation (Championship)
8
0
3
5
8:24
3
  • ?
  • MP - IF Gnistan
    30/09/2020 15:30
  • L
  • 4 : 0(FC KTP - IF Gnistan)
    16/09/2020 15:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(FF Jaro - IF Gnistan)
    06/09/2020 15:30
  • L
  • 6 : 1(KPV - IF Gnistan)
    22/08/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(EIF - IF Gnistan)
    10/08/2020 15:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(SJK Akatemia - IF Gnistan)
    02/08/2020 12:00
11
Relegation (Championship)
8
0
0
8
5:25
0
  • ?
  • AC Kajaani - MYPA
    26/09/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 6 : 0(KPV - MYPA)
    16/09/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 4 : 0(AC Oulu - MYPA)
    05/09/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(EIF - MYPA)
    29/08/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(IF Gnistan - MYPA)
    16/08/2020 15:30
  • L
  • 4 : 1(MuSa - MYPA)
    10/08/2020 15:30
12
Relegation (Championship)
7
0
0
7
5:22
0
  • ?
  • IF Gnistan - SJK Akatemia
    26/09/2020 15:30
  • L
  • 3 : 2(MuSa - SJK Akatemia)
    16/09/2020 15:30
  • L
  • 4 : 0(FC KTP - SJK Akatemia)
    07/09/2020 15:30
  • L
  • 4 : 2(MYPA - SJK Akatemia)
    22/08/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(FF Jaro - SJK Akatemia)
    16/08/2020 15:30
  • L
  • 4 : 0(KPV - SJK Akatemia)
    05/08/2020 15:30