Premier League - 2019

FK Gorodeya32Dnyapro Mogilev

Finished

1
X
2
background of football game timelineHomeGuestGoal43''
goalArtem Arhipov
Goal49''
goalKirill Pavlyuchek
Goal83''
goalLazar Sajcic
Goal16''
goalRoman Gribovskiy
Goal65''
goalVadim Pobudej

TV Channels:

Official Streams:

Summary
16'
goalRoman Gribovskiy
goalArtem Arhipov
43'
Second half
goalKirill Pavlyuchek
49'
65'
goalVadim Pobudej
goalLazar Sajcic
83'
83'

G O O O A A L - Lazar Sajcic scores in the penalty shoot-out.

65'

G O O O A A L - Vadim Pobudej scores in the penalty shoot-out.

49'

G O O O A A L - Kirill Pavlyuchek scores in the penalty shoot-out.

43'

G O O O A A L - Artem Arhipov scores in the penalty shoot-out.

16'

G O O O A A L - Roman Gribovskiy scores in the penalty shoot-out.

BookmakerHandicap12
Bet365-0.502.001.80
BookmakerHandicap12
William Hill-0.251.722.01
BookmakerHandicap12
Bet365-0.252.101.70
BookmakerHandicap12
Fonbet0.001.432.65
BookmakerCS1
Ladbrokes0:08.00
Bet3650:08.50
Coral0:08.00
BWin0:07.25
William Hill0:08.00
BookmakerCS1
Ladbrokes0:19.50
Bet3650:19.50
BWin0:19.75
William Hill0:110.00
BookmakerCS1
Ladbrokes0:221.00
Bet3650:219.00
BWin0:218.50
William Hill0:219.00
BookmakerCS1
Ladbrokes0:361.00
Bet3650:341.00
BWin0:341.00
William Hill0:346.00
BookmakerCS1
Ladbrokes0:4151.00
Bet3650:4101.00
BWin0:4101.00
Expekt0:4101.00
William Hill0:491.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:5201.00
10Bet0:51.00
William Hill0:5126.00
Betway0:51.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:6201.00
10Bet0:61.00
William Hill0:6151.00
Betway0:61.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:7201.00
10Bet0:71.00
William Hill0:7151.00
Betway0:71.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:8201.00
10Bet0:81.00
William Hill0:8151.00
Betway0:81.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:9201.00
10Bet0:91.00
William Hill0:9151.00
Betway0:91.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:10201.00
Betway0:101.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:11201.00
BookmakerCS1
Ladbrokes1:05.80
Bet3651:06.50
BWin1:06.50
William Hill1:06.50
BookmakerCS1
Ladbrokes1:16.00
Bet3651:16.50
Coral1:16.00
BWin1:16.75
William Hill1:15.50
BookmakerCS1
Ladbrokes1:213.00
Bet3651:213.00
Coral1:213.00
BWin1:214.00
William Hill1:213.00
BookmakerCS1
Ladbrokes1:341.00
Bet3651:334.00
BWin1:334.00
William Hill1:334.00
BookmakerCS1
Ladbrokes1:4126.00
Bet3651:481.00
Coral1:4126.00
BWin1:481.00
Expekt1:4101.00
William Hill1:481.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:5201.00
10Bet1:51.00
William Hill1:5126.00
Betway1:51.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:6201.00
10Bet1:61.00
William Hill1:6151.00
Betway1:61.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:7201.00
10Bet1:71.00
William Hill1:7151.00
Betway1:71.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:8201.00
10Bet1:81.00
Betway1:81.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:9201.00
10Bet1:91.00
Betway1:91.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:10201.00
Betway1:101.00
BookmakerCS1
Ladbrokes2:08.00
Bet3652:08.50
BWin2:09.00
William Hill2:08.50
BookmakerCS1
Ladbrokes2:18.50
Bet3652:19.00
Coral2:18.50
BWin2:19.25
William Hill2:18.50
BookmakerCS1
Bet3652:217.00
BWin2:217.00
William Hill2:215.00
BookmakerCS1
Ladbrokes2:351.00
Bet3652:341.00
BWin2:341.00
William Hill2:346.00
BookmakerCS1
Ladbrokes2:4151.00
Bet3652:4101.00
BWin2:4101.00
Expekt2:4101.00
William Hill2:491.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power2:5201.00
10Bet2:51.00
William Hill2:5126.00
Betway2:51.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power2:6201.00
10Bet2:61.00
William Hill2:6151.00
Betway2:61.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power2:7201.00
10Bet2:71.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power2:8201.00
10Bet2:81.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power2:9201.00
10Bet2:91.00
BookmakerCS1
Ladbrokes3:015.00
Bet3653:017.00
BWin3:016.50
William Hill3:017.00
BookmakerCS1
Ladbrokes3:117.00
Bet3653:117.00
BWin3:117.00
William Hill3:117.00
BookmakerCS1
Ladbrokes3:234.00
Bet3653:234.00
Coral3:234.00
BWin3:229.00
William Hill3:229.00
BookmakerCS1
Ladbrokes3:381.00
Bet3653:367.00
Coral3:381.00
BWin3:381.00
William Hill3:361.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power3:4201.00
Ladbrokes3:4201.00
Bet3653:4151.00
Coral3:4201.00
10Bet3:41.00
BWin3:4126.00
Expekt3:4101.00
William Hill3:4126.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power3:5201.00
10Bet3:51.00
Betway3:51.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power3:6201.00
10Bet3:61.00
Betway3:61.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power3:7201.00
10Bet3:71.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power3:8201.00
10Bet3:81.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet3:91.00
BookmakerCS1
Ladbrokes4:041.00
Bet3654:034.00
BWin4:034.00
William Hill4:041.00
BookmakerCS1
Ladbrokes4:141.00
Bet3654:141.00
BWin4:136.00
William Hill4:141.00
BookmakerCS1
Ladbrokes4:271.00
Bet3654:251.00
Coral4:281.00
BWin4:267.00
William Hill4:261.00
Betway4:251.00
BookmakerCS1
Ladbrokes4:3151.00
Bet3654:3126.00
Coral4:3151.00
BWin4:3126.00
Expekt4:3101.00
William Hill4:3101.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power4:4201.00
10Bet4:41.00
BWin4:4151.00
Expekt4:4101.00
William Hill4:4126.00
Betway4:41.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power4:5201.00
10Bet4:51.00
Betway4:51.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power4:6201.00
10Bet4:61.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power4:7201.00
10Bet4:71.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet4:81.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet4:91.00
BookmakerCS1
Ladbrokes5:0101.00
Bet3655:067.00
William Hill5:081.00
Marathon5:069.00
BookmakerCS1
Ladbrokes5:1101.00
Bet3655:181.00
William Hill5:181.00
BookmakerCS1
Ladbrokes5:2151.00
Bet3655:2151.00
William Hill5:2101.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power5:3201.00
10Bet5:31.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power5:4201.00
10Bet5:41.00
Betway5:41.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power5:5201.00
10Bet5:51.00
Betway5:51.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power5:6201.00
10Bet5:61.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet5:71.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet5:81.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet5:91.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power6:0201.00
Ladbrokes6:0201.00
Bet3656:0151.00
Coral6:0201.00
10Bet6:01.00
William Hill6:0126.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power6:1201.00
Bet3656:1151.00
10Bet6:11.00
William Hill6:1126.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power6:2201.00
10Bet6:21.00
William Hill6:2126.00
Betway6:21.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power6:3201.00
10Bet6:31.00
Betway6:31.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power6:4201.00
10Bet6:41.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power6:5201.00
10Bet6:51.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet6:61.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet6:71.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet6:81.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet6:91.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power7:0201.00
10Bet7:01.00
William Hill7:0151.00
Betway7:01.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power7:1201.00
10Bet7:11.00
William Hill7:1151.00
Betway7:11.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power7:2201.00
10Bet7:21.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power7:3201.00
10Bet7:31.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power7:4201.00
10Bet7:41.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet7:51.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet7:61.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet7:71.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet7:81.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet7:91.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power8:0201.00
10Bet8:01.00
William Hill8:0151.00
Betway8:01.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power8:1201.00
10Bet8:11.00
Betway8:11.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power8:2201.00
10Bet8:21.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power8:3201.00
10Bet8:31.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet8:41.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet8:51.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet8:61.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet8:71.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet8:81.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet8:91.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power9:0201.00
10Bet9:01.00
William Hill9:0151.00
Betway9:01.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power9:1201.00
10Bet9:11.00
Betway9:11.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power9:2201.00
10Bet9:21.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet9:31.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet9:41.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet9:51.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet9:61.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet9:71.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet9:81.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet9:91.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power10:0201.00
William Hill10:0151.00
Betway10:01.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power10:1201.00
Betway10:11.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power11:0201.00
BookmakerCS1
888Sport5:0276.00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Qualification)
30
23
6
1
70:22
75
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Dinamo Minsk - Dynamo Brest)
    01/12/2019 11:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Dynamo Brest - FK Vitebsk)
    24/11/2019 11:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Isloch - Dynamo Brest)
    10/11/2019 12:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Dynamo Brest - Shakhtyor Soligorsk)
    03/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Gomel - Dynamo Brest)
    26/10/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Dynamo Brest - FK Slutsk)
    20/10/2019 16:00
2
Europa League (Qualification)
30
22
4
4
61:21
70
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Torpedo Zhodino - BATE Borisov)
    01/12/2019 11:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(BATE Borisov - Dinamo Minsk)
    24/11/2019 11:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(FK Vitebsk - BATE Borisov)
    10/11/2019 14:30
  • L
  • 2 : 4(BATE Borisov - Isloch)
    03/11/2019 16:45
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Dnyapro Mogilev - BATE Borisov)
    30/10/2019 16:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Shakhtyor Soligorsk - BATE Borisov)
    27/10/2019 16:00
3
Europa League (Qualification)
30
20
5
5
59:21
65
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Shakhtyor Soligorsk - FK Gorodeya)
    01/12/2019 11:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(FC Minsk - Shakhtyor Soligorsk)
    24/11/2019 11:00
  • W
  • 5 : 1(Shakhtyor Soligorsk - Slavia Mozyr)
    09/11/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Dynamo Brest - Shakhtyor Soligorsk)
    03/11/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Shakhtyor Soligorsk - BATE Borisov)
    27/10/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Dnyapro Mogilev - Shakhtyor Soligorsk)
    20/10/2019 14:00
4
30
15
5
10
43:39
50
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Dinamo Minsk - Dynamo Brest)
    01/12/2019 11:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(BATE Borisov - Dinamo Minsk)
    24/11/2019 11:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Dinamo Minsk - Dnyapro Mogilev)
    08/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Torpedo Zhodino - Dinamo Minsk)
    03/11/2019 11:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Slavia Mozyr - Dinamo Minsk)
    30/10/2019 12:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Energetik-BGU - Dinamo Minsk)
    26/10/2019 10:00
5
30
13
8
9
42:36
47
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Isloch - FC Minsk)
    01/12/2019 11:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Slavia Mozyr - Isloch)
    24/11/2019 11:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Isloch - Dynamo Brest)
    10/11/2019 12:30
  • W
  • 2 : 4(BATE Borisov - Isloch)
    03/11/2019 16:45
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Isloch - Dnyapro Mogilev)
    26/10/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Torpedo Zhodino - Isloch)
    20/10/2019 11:30
6
30
13
6
11
41:36
45
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Torpedo Zhodino - BATE Borisov)
    01/12/2019 11:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Dnyapro Mogilev - Torpedo Zhodino)
    24/11/2019 11:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Energetik-BGU - Torpedo Zhodino)
    10/11/2019 10:30
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Torpedo Zhodino - Dinamo Minsk)
    03/11/2019 11:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(FK Vitebsk - Torpedo Zhodino)
    27/10/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Torpedo Zhodino - Isloch)
    20/10/2019 11:30
7
30
12
8
10
31:29
44
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Shakhtyor Soligorsk - FK Gorodeya)
    01/12/2019 11:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(FK Gorodeya - Gomel)
    24/11/2019 11:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(FK Slutsk - FK Gorodeya)
    09/11/2019 11:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(FK Gorodeya - Neman Grodno)
    02/11/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(FC Torpedo Minsk - FK Gorodeya)
    26/10/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(FK Gorodeya - Energetik-BGU)
    21/10/2019 16:00
8
30
10
7
13
35:40
37
  • W
  • 0 : 2(FK Vitebsk - Slavia Mozyr)
    01/12/2019 11:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Slavia Mozyr - Isloch)
    24/11/2019 11:00
  • L
  • 5 : 1(Shakhtyor Soligorsk - Slavia Mozyr)
    09/11/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Slavia Mozyr - Gomel)
    04/11/2019 11:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Slavia Mozyr - Dinamo Minsk)
    30/10/2019 12:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(FK Slutsk - Slavia Mozyr)
    26/10/2019 12:00
9
30
9
9
12
36:44
36
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Isloch - FC Minsk)
    01/12/2019 11:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(FC Minsk - Shakhtyor Soligorsk)
    24/11/2019 11:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Gomel - FC Minsk)
    09/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(FC Minsk - FK Slutsk)
    01/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Neman Grodno - FC Minsk)
    25/10/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(FC Minsk - FC Torpedo Minsk)
    19/10/2019 16:00
10
30
10
6
14
28:37
36
  • L
  • 2 : 1(FK Slutsk - Neman Grodno)
    01/12/2019 11:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Neman Grodno - Energetik-BGU)
    24/11/2019 11:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Neman Grodno - FC Torpedo Minsk)
    09/11/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(FK Gorodeya - Neman Grodno)
    02/11/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Neman Grodno - FC Minsk)
    25/10/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Slavia Mozyr - Neman Grodno)
    19/10/2019 11:00
11
30
9
7
14
29:46
34
  • W
  • 2 : 1(FK Slutsk - Neman Grodno)
    01/12/2019 11:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(FC Torpedo Minsk - FK Slutsk)
    24/11/2019 11:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(FK Slutsk - FK Gorodeya)
    09/11/2019 11:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(FC Minsk - FK Slutsk)
    01/11/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(FK Slutsk - Slavia Mozyr)
    26/10/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Dynamo Brest - FK Slutsk)
    20/10/2019 16:00
12
30
8
9
13
52:66
33
  • W
  • 5 : 3(Energetik-BGU - Dnyapro Mogilev)
    01/12/2019 11:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Neman Grodno - Energetik-BGU)
    24/11/2019 11:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Energetik-BGU - Torpedo Zhodino)
    10/11/2019 10:30
  • W
  • 0 : 3(FC Torpedo Minsk - Energetik-BGU)
    01/11/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Energetik-BGU - Dinamo Minsk)
    26/10/2019 10:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(FK Gorodeya - Energetik-BGU)
    21/10/2019 16:00
13
30
8
7
15
24:39
31
  • L
  • 0 : 2(FK Vitebsk - Slavia Mozyr)
    01/12/2019 11:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Dynamo Brest - FK Vitebsk)
    24/11/2019 11:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(FK Vitebsk - BATE Borisov)
    10/11/2019 14:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Dnyapro Mogilev - FK Vitebsk)
    03/11/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(FK Vitebsk - Torpedo Zhodino)
    27/10/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Dinamo Minsk - FK Vitebsk)
    19/10/2019 15:00
14
Relegation Playoff
30
8
6
16
32:42
30
  • L
  • 5 : 3(Energetik-BGU - Dnyapro Mogilev)
    01/12/2019 11:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Dnyapro Mogilev - Torpedo Zhodino)
    24/11/2019 11:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Dinamo Minsk - Dnyapro Mogilev)
    08/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Dnyapro Mogilev - FK Vitebsk)
    03/11/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Dnyapro Mogilev - BATE Borisov)
    30/10/2019 16:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Isloch - Dnyapro Mogilev)
    26/10/2019 16:00
15
Relegation (Championship)
30
7
8
15
44:50
29
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Gomel - FC Torpedo Minsk)
    01/12/2019 11:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(FK Gorodeya - Gomel)
    24/11/2019 11:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Gomel - FC Minsk)
    09/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Slavia Mozyr - Gomel)
    04/11/2019 11:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Gomel - Dynamo Brest)
    26/10/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(BATE Borisov - Gomel)
    19/10/2019 13:00
16
Relegation (Championship)
30
1
3
26
4:63
6
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Gomel - FC Torpedo Minsk)
    01/12/2019 11:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(FC Torpedo Minsk - FK Slutsk)
    24/11/2019 11:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Neman Grodno - FC Torpedo Minsk)
    09/11/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(FC Torpedo Minsk - Energetik-BGU)
    01/11/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(FC Torpedo Minsk - FK Gorodeya)
    26/10/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(FC Minsk - FC Torpedo Minsk)
    19/10/2019 16:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Qualification)
15
11
3
1
44:12
36
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Dynamo Brest - FK Vitebsk)
    24/11/2019 11:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Dynamo Brest - Shakhtyor Soligorsk)
    03/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Dynamo Brest - FK Slutsk)
    20/10/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Dynamo Brest - FC Torpedo Minsk)
    28/09/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Dynamo Brest - BATE Borisov)
    25/09/2019 17:45
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Dynamo Brest - FC Minsk)
    14/09/2019 15:30
2
Europa League (Qualification)
15
12
1
2
34:10
37
  • W
  • 3 : 0(BATE Borisov - Dinamo Minsk)
    24/11/2019 11:00
  • L
  • 2 : 4(BATE Borisov - Isloch)
    03/11/2019 16:45
  • D
  • 1 : 1(BATE Borisov - Gomel)
    19/10/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(BATE Borisov - Neman Grodno)
    28/09/2019 17:45
  • W
  • 2 : 1(BATE Borisov - FK Gorodeya)
    14/09/2019 17:45
  • W
  • 4 : 0(BATE Borisov - Slavia Mozyr)
    25/08/2019 17:45
3
Europa League (Qualification)
15
12
2
1
39:11
38
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Shakhtyor Soligorsk - FK Gorodeya)
    01/12/2019 11:00
  • W
  • 5 : 1(Shakhtyor Soligorsk - Slavia Mozyr)
    09/11/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Shakhtyor Soligorsk - BATE Borisov)
    27/10/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Shakhtyor Soligorsk - Torpedo Zhodino)
    05/10/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Shakhtyor Soligorsk - FK Vitebsk)
    21/09/2019 17:45
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Shakhtyor Soligorsk - Gomel)
    25/08/2019 15:45
4
15
9
1
5
26:17
28
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Dinamo Minsk - Dynamo Brest)
    01/12/2019 11:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Dinamo Minsk - Dnyapro Mogilev)
    08/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Dinamo Minsk - FK Vitebsk)
    19/10/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Dinamo Minsk - Shakhtyor Soligorsk)
    29/09/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Dinamo Minsk - FK Slutsk)
    15/09/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Dinamo Minsk - FC Torpedo Minsk)
    25/08/2019 17:45
5
15
8
5
2
21:9
29
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Isloch - FC Minsk)
    01/12/2019 11:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Isloch - Dynamo Brest)
    10/11/2019 12:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Isloch - Dnyapro Mogilev)
    26/10/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Isloch - Dinamo Minsk)
    06/10/2019 11:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Isloch - Shakhtyor Soligorsk)
    15/09/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Isloch - FK Slutsk)
    23/08/2019 15:00
6
15
7
4
4
21:14
25
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Torpedo Zhodino - BATE Borisov)
    01/12/2019 11:00
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Torpedo Zhodino - Dinamo Minsk)
    03/11/2019 11:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Torpedo Zhodino - Isloch)
    20/10/2019 11:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Torpedo Zhodino - Gomel)
    28/09/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Torpedo Zhodino - Neman Grodno)
    14/09/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Torpedo Zhodino - FK Gorodeya)
    25/08/2019 13:45
7
15
7
3
5
17:17
24
  • L
  • 2 : 3(FK Gorodeya - Gomel)
    24/11/2019 11:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(FK Gorodeya - Neman Grodno)
    02/11/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(FK Gorodeya - Energetik-BGU)
    21/10/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(FK Gorodeya - FC Minsk)
    04/10/2019 17:45
  • D
  • 0 : 0(FK Gorodeya - Shakhtyor Soligorsk)
    25/09/2019 15:45
  • L
  • 1 : 3(FK Gorodeya - Dynamo Brest)
    20/09/2019 16:45
8
15
5
3
7
20:21
18
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Slavia Mozyr - Isloch)
    24/11/2019 11:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Slavia Mozyr - Gomel)
    04/11/2019 11:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Slavia Mozyr - Dinamo Minsk)
    30/10/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Slavia Mozyr - Neman Grodno)
    19/10/2019 11:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Slavia Mozyr - FK Gorodeya)
    29/09/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Slavia Mozyr - FK Vitebsk)
    25/09/2019 13:30
9
15
8
4
3
21:19
28
  • W
  • 1 : 0(FC Minsk - Shakhtyor Soligorsk)
    24/11/2019 11:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(FC Minsk - FK Slutsk)
    01/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(FC Minsk - FC Torpedo Minsk)
    19/10/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 6(FC Minsk - Energetik-BGU)
    27/09/2019 15:45
  • W
  • 1 : 0(FC Minsk - Slavia Mozyr)
    20/09/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(FC Minsk - BATE Borisov)
    01/09/2019 16:45
10
15
4
5
6
10:13
17
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Neman Grodno - Energetik-BGU)
    24/11/2019 11:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Neman Grodno - FC Torpedo Minsk)
    09/11/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Neman Grodno - FC Minsk)
    25/10/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Neman Grodno - Dynamo Brest)
    05/10/2019 17:45
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Neman Grodno - Dnyapro Mogilev)
    21/09/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Neman Grodno - Dinamo Minsk)
    01/09/2019 13:00
11
15
5
4
6
14:26
19
  • W
  • 2 : 1(FK Slutsk - Neman Grodno)
    01/12/2019 11:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(FK Slutsk - FK Gorodeya)
    09/11/2019 11:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(FK Slutsk - Slavia Mozyr)
    26/10/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(FK Slutsk - BATE Borisov)
    05/10/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(FK Slutsk - Torpedo Zhodino)
    21/09/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(FK Slutsk - FK Vitebsk)
    31/08/2019 14:00
12
15
4
5
6
24:28
17
  • W
  • 5 : 3(Energetik-BGU - Dnyapro Mogilev)
    01/12/2019 11:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Energetik-BGU - Torpedo Zhodino)
    10/11/2019 10:30
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Energetik-BGU - Dinamo Minsk)
    26/10/2019 10:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Energetik-BGU - FK Vitebsk)
    06/10/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Energetik-BGU - Isloch)
    22/09/2019 11:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Energetik-BGU - Shakhtyor Soligorsk)
    01/09/2019 14:45
13
15
4
5
6
15:17
17
  • L
  • 0 : 2(FK Vitebsk - Slavia Mozyr)
    01/12/2019 11:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(FK Vitebsk - BATE Borisov)
    10/11/2019 14:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(FK Vitebsk - Torpedo Zhodino)
    27/10/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(FK Vitebsk - Isloch)
    29/09/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(FK Vitebsk - Gomel)
    16/09/2019 16:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(FK Vitebsk - Neman Grodno)
    24/08/2019 13:00
14
Relegation Playoff
15
7
2
6
20:15
23
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Dnyapro Mogilev - Torpedo Zhodino)
    24/11/2019 11:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Dnyapro Mogilev - FK Vitebsk)
    03/11/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Dnyapro Mogilev - BATE Borisov)
    30/10/2019 16:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Dnyapro Mogilev - Shakhtyor Soligorsk)
    20/10/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Dnyapro Mogilev - FK Slutsk)
    27/09/2019 17:45
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Dnyapro Mogilev - FC Torpedo Minsk)
    14/09/2019 16:00
15
Relegation (Championship)
15
3
4
8
20:22
13
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Gomel - FC Torpedo Minsk)
    01/12/2019 11:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Gomel - FC Minsk)
    09/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Gomel - Dynamo Brest)
    26/10/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Gomel - Dnyapro Mogilev)
    06/10/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Gomel - Dinamo Minsk)
    22/09/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Gomel - Isloch)
    31/08/2019 15:45
16
Relegation (Championship)
15
1
1
13
2:32
4
  • L
  • 0 : 3(FC Torpedo Minsk - FK Slutsk)
    24/11/2019 11:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(FC Torpedo Minsk - Energetik-BGU)
    01/11/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(FC Torpedo Minsk - FK Gorodeya)
    26/10/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(FC Torpedo Minsk - Slavia Mozyr)
    05/10/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(FC Torpedo Minsk - BATE Borisov)
    21/09/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(FC Torpedo Minsk - Torpedo Zhodino)
    31/08/2019 16:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Qualification)
15
12
3
0
26:10
39
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Dinamo Minsk - Dynamo Brest)
    01/12/2019 11:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Isloch - Dynamo Brest)
    10/11/2019 12:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Gomel - Dynamo Brest)
    26/10/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Neman Grodno - Dynamo Brest)
    05/10/2019 17:45
  • W
  • 1 : 3(FK Gorodeya - Dynamo Brest)
    20/09/2019 16:45
  • W
  • 2 : 4(Slavia Mozyr - Dynamo Brest)
    31/08/2019 12:00
2
Europa League (Qualification)
15
10
3
2
27:11
33
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Torpedo Zhodino - BATE Borisov)
    01/12/2019 11:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(FK Vitebsk - BATE Borisov)
    10/11/2019 14:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Dnyapro Mogilev - BATE Borisov)
    30/10/2019 16:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Shakhtyor Soligorsk - BATE Borisov)
    27/10/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(FK Slutsk - BATE Borisov)
    05/10/2019 12:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Dynamo Brest - BATE Borisov)
    25/09/2019 17:45
3
Europa League (Qualification)
15
8
3
4
20:10
27
  • L
  • 1 : 0(FC Minsk - Shakhtyor Soligorsk)
    24/11/2019 11:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Dynamo Brest - Shakhtyor Soligorsk)
    03/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Dnyapro Mogilev - Shakhtyor Soligorsk)
    20/10/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Dinamo Minsk - Shakhtyor Soligorsk)
    29/09/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(FK Gorodeya - Shakhtyor Soligorsk)
    25/09/2019 15:45
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Isloch - Shakhtyor Soligorsk)
    15/09/2019 14:00
4
15
6
4
5
17:22
22
  • L
  • 3 : 0(BATE Borisov - Dinamo Minsk)
    24/11/2019 11:00
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Torpedo Zhodino - Dinamo Minsk)
    03/11/2019 11:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Slavia Mozyr - Dinamo Minsk)
    30/10/2019 12:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Energetik-BGU - Dinamo Minsk)
    26/10/2019 10:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Isloch - Dinamo Minsk)
    06/10/2019 11:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Gomel - Dinamo Minsk)
    22/09/2019 14:00
5
15
5
3
7
21:27
18
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Slavia Mozyr - Isloch)
    24/11/2019 11:00
  • W
  • 2 : 4(BATE Borisov - Isloch)
    03/11/2019 16:45
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Torpedo Zhodino - Isloch)
    20/10/2019 11:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(FK Vitebsk - Isloch)
    29/09/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Energetik-BGU - Isloch)
    22/09/2019 11:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Gomel - Isloch)
    31/08/2019 15:45
6
15
6
2
7
20:22
20
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Dnyapro Mogilev - Torpedo Zhodino)
    24/11/2019 11:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Energetik-BGU - Torpedo Zhodino)
    10/11/2019 10:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(FK Vitebsk - Torpedo Zhodino)
    27/10/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Shakhtyor Soligorsk - Torpedo Zhodino)
    05/10/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(FK Slutsk - Torpedo Zhodino)
    21/09/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(FC Torpedo Minsk - Torpedo Zhodino)
    31/08/2019 16:00
7
15
5
5
5
14:12
20
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Shakhtyor Soligorsk - FK Gorodeya)
    01/12/2019 11:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(FK Slutsk - FK Gorodeya)
    09/11/2019 11:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(FC Torpedo Minsk - FK Gorodeya)
    26/10/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Slavia Mozyr - FK Gorodeya)
    29/09/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(BATE Borisov - FK Gorodeya)
    14/09/2019 17:45
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Torpedo Zhodino - FK Gorodeya)
    25/08/2019 13:45
8
15
5
4
6
15:19
19
  • W
  • 0 : 2(FK Vitebsk - Slavia Mozyr)
    01/12/2019 11:00
  • L
  • 5 : 1(Shakhtyor Soligorsk - Slavia Mozyr)
    09/11/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(FK Slutsk - Slavia Mozyr)
    26/10/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(FC Torpedo Minsk - Slavia Mozyr)
    05/10/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(FC Minsk - Slavia Mozyr)
    20/09/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 4 : 0(BATE Borisov - Slavia Mozyr)
    25/08/2019 17:45
9
15
1
5
9
15:25
8
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Isloch - FC Minsk)
    01/12/2019 11:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Gomel - FC Minsk)
    09/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Neman Grodno - FC Minsk)
    25/10/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(FK Gorodeya - FC Minsk)
    04/10/2019 17:45
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Dynamo Brest - FC Minsk)
    14/09/2019 15:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Dnyapro Mogilev - FC Minsk)
    23/08/2019 16:45
10
15
6
1
8
18:24
19
  • L
  • 2 : 1(FK Slutsk - Neman Grodno)
    01/12/2019 11:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(FK Gorodeya - Neman Grodno)
    02/11/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Slavia Mozyr - Neman Grodno)
    19/10/2019 11:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(BATE Borisov - Neman Grodno)
    28/09/2019 17:45
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Torpedo Zhodino - Neman Grodno)
    14/09/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(FK Vitebsk - Neman Grodno)
    24/08/2019 13:00
11
15
4
3
8
15:20
15
  • W
  • 0 : 3(FC Torpedo Minsk - FK Slutsk)
    24/11/2019 11:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(FC Minsk - FK Slutsk)
    01/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Dynamo Brest - FK Slutsk)
    20/10/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Dnyapro Mogilev - FK Slutsk)
    27/09/2019 17:45
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Dinamo Minsk - FK Slutsk)
    15/09/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Isloch - FK Slutsk)
    23/08/2019 15:00
12
15
4
4
7
28:38
16
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Neman Grodno - Energetik-BGU)
    24/11/2019 11:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(FC Torpedo Minsk - Energetik-BGU)
    01/11/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(FK Gorodeya - Energetik-BGU)
    21/10/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 6(FC Minsk - Energetik-BGU)
    27/09/2019 15:45
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Slavia Mozyr - Energetik-BGU)
    15/09/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 6 : 2(Dynamo Brest - Energetik-BGU)
    24/08/2019 17:45
13
15
4
2
9
9:22
14
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Dynamo Brest - FK Vitebsk)
    24/11/2019 11:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Dnyapro Mogilev - FK Vitebsk)
    03/11/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Dinamo Minsk - FK Vitebsk)
    19/10/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Energetik-BGU - FK Vitebsk)
    06/10/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Slavia Mozyr - FK Vitebsk)
    25/09/2019 13:30
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Shakhtyor Soligorsk - FK Vitebsk)
    21/09/2019 17:45
14
Relegation Playoff
15
1
4
10
12:27
7
  • L
  • 5 : 3(Energetik-BGU - Dnyapro Mogilev)
    01/12/2019 11:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Dinamo Minsk - Dnyapro Mogilev)
    08/11/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Isloch - Dnyapro Mogilev)
    26/10/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Gomel - Dnyapro Mogilev)
    06/10/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Neman Grodno - Dnyapro Mogilev)
    21/09/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(FK Gorodeya - Dnyapro Mogilev)
    30/08/2019 16:45
15
Relegation (Championship)
15
4
4
7
24:28
16
  • W
  • 2 : 3(FK Gorodeya - Gomel)
    24/11/2019 11:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Slavia Mozyr - Gomel)
    04/11/2019 11:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(BATE Borisov - Gomel)
    19/10/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Torpedo Zhodino - Gomel)
    28/09/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(FK Vitebsk - Gomel)
    16/09/2019 16:30
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Shakhtyor Soligorsk - Gomel)
    25/08/2019 15:45
16
Relegation (Championship)
15
0
2
13
2:31
2
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Gomel - FC Torpedo Minsk)
    01/12/2019 11:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Neman Grodno - FC Torpedo Minsk)
    09/11/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(FC Minsk - FC Torpedo Minsk)
    19/10/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Dynamo Brest - FC Torpedo Minsk)
    28/09/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Dnyapro Mogilev - FC Torpedo Minsk)
    14/09/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Dinamo Minsk - FC Torpedo Minsk)
    25/08/2019 17:45