Virsliga - 2020

FK Jelgava03Riga FC

Finished

1
X
2
background of football game timelineHomeGuestGoal20''
goalVladislavs Fjodorovs
Goal71''
goalArmands Petersons
Goal90''
goalRoger

TV Channels:

Official Streams:

Summary
20'
goalVladislavs Fjodorovs
Second half
71'
goalArmands Petersons
90'
goalRoger
90'

G O O O A A L - Roger scores in the penalty shoot-out.

71'

G O O O A A L - Armands Petersons scores in the penalty shoot-out.

20'

G O O O A A L - Vladislavs Fjodorovs scores in the penalty shoot-out.

#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Qualification)
19
17
0
2
45:12
51
  • ?
  • FK Spartaks - Riga FC
    27/09/2020 13:00
  • ?
  • Ventspils - Riga FC
    07/11/2020 11:00
  • ?
  • Riga FC - RFS
    01/11/2020 11:00
  • ?
  • Riga FC - FK Tukums 2000
    25/10/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • Riga FC - FS Metta/LU
    17/10/2020 13:00
  • ?
  • BFC Daugavpils - Riga FC
    03/10/2020 12:00
2
19
15
2
2
51:16
47
  • ?
  • Valmiera FC - RFS
    27/09/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • RFS - FK Tukums 2000
    07/11/2020 11:00
  • ?
  • Riga FC - RFS
    01/11/2020 11:00
  • ?
  • FS Metta/LU - RFS
    26/10/2020 16:00
  • ?
  • RFS - BFC Daugavpils
    18/10/2020 13:00
  • ?
  • FK Jelgava - RFS
    03/10/2020 12:00
3
19
10
4
5
31:25
34
  • ?
  • Valmiera FC - RFS
    27/09/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • Valmiera FC - FS Metta/LU
    07/11/2020 11:00
  • ?
  • BFC Daugavpils - Valmiera FC
    01/11/2020 11:00
  • ?
  • Valmiera FC - FK Jelgava
    26/10/2020 16:00
  • ?
  • Valmiera FC - FK Liepaja
    17/10/2020 15:00
  • ?
  • FK Spartaks - Valmiera FC
    03/10/2020 11:00
4
19
7
7
5
36:33
28
  • ?
  • FK Spartaks - Riga FC
    27/09/2020 13:00
  • ?
  • FK Spartaks - BFC Daugavpils
    07/11/2020 11:00
  • ?
  • FK Jelgava - FK Spartaks
    01/11/2020 11:00
  • ?
  • FK Spartaks - FK Liepaja
    25/10/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • FK Tukums 2000 - FK Spartaks
    18/10/2020 11:00
  • ?
  • FK Spartaks - Valmiera FC
    03/10/2020 11:00
5
19
7
6
6
26:21
27
  • ?
  • Ventspils - FK Tukums 2000
    27/09/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • Ventspils - Riga FC
    07/11/2020 11:00
  • ?
  • FS Metta/LU - Ventspils
    01/11/2020 11:00
  • ?
  • Ventspils - BFC Daugavpils
    25/10/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • Ventspils - FK Jelgava
    17/10/2020 11:00
  • ?
  • FK Liepaja - Ventspils
    02/10/2020 16:00
6
19
7
5
7
37:30
26
  • ?
  • FK Liepaja - FS Metta/LU
    28/09/2020 15:00
  • ?
  • FK Liepaja - FK Jelgava
    07/11/2020 11:00
  • ?
  • FK Tukums 2000 - FK Liepaja
    01/11/2020 11:00
  • ?
  • FK Spartaks - FK Liepaja
    25/10/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • Valmiera FC - FK Liepaja
    17/10/2020 15:00
  • ?
  • FK Liepaja - Ventspils
    02/10/2020 16:00
7
19
4
4
11
26:34
16
  • ?
  • FK Jelgava - BFC Daugavpils
    27/09/2020 11:00
  • ?
  • FK Spartaks - BFC Daugavpils
    07/11/2020 11:00
  • ?
  • BFC Daugavpils - Valmiera FC
    01/11/2020 11:00
  • ?
  • Ventspils - BFC Daugavpils
    25/10/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • RFS - BFC Daugavpils
    18/10/2020 13:00
  • ?
  • BFC Daugavpils - Riga FC
    03/10/2020 12:00
8
19
4
4
11
19:36
16
  • ?
  • FK Liepaja - FS Metta/LU
    28/09/2020 15:00
  • ?
  • Valmiera FC - FS Metta/LU
    07/11/2020 11:00
  • ?
  • FS Metta/LU - Ventspils
    01/11/2020 11:00
  • ?
  • FS Metta/LU - RFS
    26/10/2020 16:00
  • ?
  • Riga FC - FS Metta/LU
    17/10/2020 13:00
  • ?
  • FS Metta/LU - FK Tukums 2000
    02/10/2020 15:00
9
Relegation Playoff
19
4
3
12
14:40
15
  • ?
  • FK Jelgava - BFC Daugavpils
    27/09/2020 11:00
  • ?
  • FK Liepaja - FK Jelgava
    07/11/2020 11:00
  • ?
  • FK Jelgava - FK Spartaks
    01/11/2020 11:00
  • ?
  • Valmiera FC - FK Jelgava
    26/10/2020 16:00
  • ?
  • Ventspils - FK Jelgava
    17/10/2020 11:00
  • ?
  • FK Jelgava - RFS
    03/10/2020 12:00
10
Relegation (Championship)
19
0
5
14
12:50
5
  • ?
  • Ventspils - FK Tukums 2000
    27/09/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • RFS - FK Tukums 2000
    07/11/2020 11:00
  • ?
  • FK Tukums 2000 - FK Liepaja
    01/11/2020 11:00
  • ?
  • Riga FC - FK Tukums 2000
    25/10/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • FK Tukums 2000 - FK Spartaks
    18/10/2020 11:00
  • ?
  • FS Metta/LU - FK Tukums 2000
    02/10/2020 15:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Qualification)
10
9
0
1
23:7
27
  • ?
  • Riga FC - FK Liepaja
    04/10/2020 15:00
  • ?
  • Riga FC - RFS
    01/11/2020 11:00
  • ?
  • Riga FC - FK Tukums 2000
    25/10/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • Riga FC - FS Metta/LU
    17/10/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Riga FC - Valmiera FC)
    20/09/2020 16:00
  • ?
  • Riga FC - FK Spartaks
    12/09/2020 15:00
2
10
8
1
1
26:8
25
  • ?
  • RFS - FK Spartaks
    03/10/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • RFS - FK Tukums 2000
    07/11/2020 11:00
  • ?
  • RFS - BFC Daugavpils
    18/10/2020 13:00
  • ?
  • RFS - FK Liepaja
    27/09/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(RFS - Ventspils)
    20/09/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(RFS - FK Tukums 2000)
    13/09/2020 15:00
3
9
5
2
2
14:8
17
  • ?
  • Valmiera FC - RFS
    27/09/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • Valmiera FC - FS Metta/LU
    07/11/2020 11:00
  • ?
  • Valmiera FC - FK Jelgava
    26/10/2020 16:00
  • ?
  • Valmiera FC - FK Liepaja
    17/10/2020 15:00
  • ?
  • Valmiera FC - Ventspils
    19/09/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Valmiera FC - FS Metta/LU)
    13/09/2020 13:00
4
9
3
4
2
18:15
13
  • ?
  • FK Spartaks - Riga FC
    27/09/2020 13:00
  • ?
  • FK Spartaks - BFC Daugavpils
    07/11/2020 11:00
  • ?
  • FK Spartaks - FK Liepaja
    25/10/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • FK Spartaks - Valmiera FC
    03/10/2020 11:00
  • ?
  • FK Spartaks - RFS
    19/09/2020 12:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(FK Spartaks - BFC Daugavpils)
    12/09/2020 13:00
5
9
5
3
1
18:8
18
  • ?
  • Ventspils - FK Tukums 2000
    27/09/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • Ventspils - Riga FC
    07/11/2020 11:00
  • ?
  • Ventspils - BFC Daugavpils
    25/10/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • Ventspils - FK Jelgava
    17/10/2020 11:00
  • ?
  • Ventspils - FK Spartaks
    27/09/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Ventspils - Riga FC)
    12/09/2020 13:00
6
9
3
3
3
16:17
12
  • ?
  • FK Liepaja - FS Metta/LU
    28/09/2020 15:00
  • ?
  • FK Liepaja - FK Jelgava
    07/11/2020 11:00
  • ?
  • FK Liepaja - Ventspils
    02/10/2020 16:00
  • ?
  • FK Liepaja - Riga FC
    19/09/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(FK Liepaja - FK Spartaks)
    16/09/2020 16:00
  • ?
  • FK Liepaja - FS Metta/LU
    13/09/2020 16:00
7
10
2
2
6
10:18
8
  • ?
  • BFC Daugavpils - FS Metta/LU
    17/10/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • BFC Daugavpils - Valmiera FC
    01/11/2020 11:00
  • ?
  • BFC Daugavpils - Riga FC
    03/10/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 0 : 4(BFC Daugavpils - FK Liepaja)
    20/09/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • BFC Daugavpils - FK Tukums 2000
    20/09/2020 11:00
  • ?
  • BFC Daugavpils - FK Jelgava
    13/09/2020 11:00
8
10
3
2
5
11:16
11
  • ?
  • FS Metta/LU - Riga FC
    01/11/2020 11:00
  • ?
  • FS Metta/LU - Ventspils
    01/11/2020 11:00
  • ?
  • FS Metta/LU - RFS
    26/10/2020 16:00
  • ?
  • FS Metta/LU - FK Tukums 2000
    02/10/2020 15:00
  • ?
  • FS Metta/LU - BFC Daugavpils
    28/09/2020 15:00
  • ?
  • FS Metta/LU - FK Jelgava
    20/09/2020 13:00
9
Relegation Playoff
9
3
1
5
10:20
10
  • ?
  • FK Jelgava - BFC Daugavpils
    27/09/2020 11:00
  • ?
  • FK Jelgava - FK Spartaks
    01/11/2020 11:00
  • ?
  • FK Jelgava - RFS
    03/10/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • FK Jelgava - Riga FC
    27/09/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(FK Jelgava - FK Spartaks)
    29/08/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • FK Jelgava - FK Tukums 2000
    29/08/2020 12:00
10
Relegation (Championship)
10
0
2
8
5:29
2
  • ?
  • FK Tukums 2000 - BFC Daugavpils
    04/10/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • FK Tukums 2000 - FK Liepaja
    01/11/2020 11:00
  • ?
  • FK Tukums 2000 - FK Spartaks
    18/10/2020 11:00
  • ?
  • FK Tukums 2000 - Valmiera FC
    27/09/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(FK Tukums 2000 - FK Jelgava)
    20/09/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • FK Tukums 2000 - Ventspils
    12/09/2020 13:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Qualification)
9
8
0
1
22:5
24
  • ?
  • FK Spartaks - Riga FC
    27/09/2020 13:00
  • ?
  • Ventspils - Riga FC
    07/11/2020 11:00
  • ?
  • BFC Daugavpils - Riga FC
    03/10/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • FK Jelgava - Riga FC
    27/09/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • FK Liepaja - Riga FC
    19/09/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Ventspils - Riga FC)
    12/09/2020 13:00
2
9
7
1
1
25:8
22
  • ?
  • Valmiera FC - RFS
    27/09/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • Riga FC - RFS
    01/11/2020 11:00
  • ?
  • FS Metta/LU - RFS
    26/10/2020 16:00
  • ?
  • FK Jelgava - RFS
    03/10/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • FK Spartaks - RFS
    19/09/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Riga FC - RFS)
    30/08/2020 16:00
3
10
5
2
3
17:17
17
  • ?
  • Ventspils - Valmiera FC
    03/10/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • BFC Daugavpils - Valmiera FC
    01/11/2020 11:00
  • ?
  • FK Spartaks - Valmiera FC
    03/10/2020 11:00
  • ?
  • FK Tukums 2000 - Valmiera FC
    27/09/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Riga FC - Valmiera FC)
    20/09/2020 16:00
  • ?
  • RFS - Valmiera FC
    12/09/2020 17:00
4
10
4
3
3
18:18
15
  • ?
  • RFS - FK Spartaks
    03/10/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • FK Jelgava - FK Spartaks
    01/11/2020 11:00
  • ?
  • FK Tukums 2000 - FK Spartaks
    18/10/2020 11:00
  • ?
  • Ventspils - FK Spartaks
    27/09/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FS Metta/LU - FK Spartaks)
    20/09/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(FK Liepaja - FK Spartaks)
    16/09/2020 16:00
5
10
2
3
5
8:13
9
  • ?
  • FK Spartaks - Ventspils
    17/10/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • FS Metta/LU - Ventspils
    01/11/2020 11:00
  • ?
  • FK Liepaja - Ventspils
    02/10/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(RFS - Ventspils)
    20/09/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • Valmiera FC - Ventspils
    19/09/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • FK Tukums 2000 - Ventspils
    12/09/2020 13:00
6
10
4
2
4
21:13
14
  • ?
  • Riga FC - FK Liepaja
    04/10/2020 15:00
  • ?
  • FK Tukums 2000 - FK Liepaja
    01/11/2020 11:00
  • ?
  • FK Spartaks - FK Liepaja
    25/10/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • Valmiera FC - FK Liepaja
    17/10/2020 15:00
  • ?
  • RFS - FK Liepaja
    27/09/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 0 : 4(BFC Daugavpils - FK Liepaja)
    20/09/2020 12:00
7
9
2
2
5
16:16
8
  • ?
  • FK Jelgava - BFC Daugavpils
    27/09/2020 11:00
  • ?
  • FK Spartaks - BFC Daugavpils
    07/11/2020 11:00
  • ?
  • Ventspils - BFC Daugavpils
    25/10/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • RFS - BFC Daugavpils
    18/10/2020 13:00
  • ?
  • FS Metta/LU - BFC Daugavpils
    28/09/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(FK Spartaks - BFC Daugavpils)
    12/09/2020 13:00
8
9
1
2
6
8:20
5
  • ?
  • FK Liepaja - FS Metta/LU
    28/09/2020 15:00
  • ?
  • Valmiera FC - FS Metta/LU
    07/11/2020 11:00
  • ?
  • Riga FC - FS Metta/LU
    17/10/2020 13:00
  • ?
  • FK Liepaja - FS Metta/LU
    13/09/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Valmiera FC - FS Metta/LU)
    13/09/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 5 : 1(RFS - FS Metta/LU)
    21/08/2020 17:00
9
Relegation Playoff
10
1
2
7
4:20
5
  • ?
  • Riga FC - FK Jelgava
    17/10/2020 10:00
  • ?
  • FK Liepaja - FK Jelgava
    07/11/2020 11:00
  • ?
  • Valmiera FC - FK Jelgava
    26/10/2020 16:00
  • ?
  • Ventspils - FK Jelgava
    17/10/2020 11:00
  • ?
  • FS Metta/LU - FK Jelgava
    20/09/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(FK Tukums 2000 - FK Jelgava)
    20/09/2020 12:00
10
Relegation (Championship)
9
0
3
6
7:21
3
  • ?
  • Ventspils - FK Tukums 2000
    27/09/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • RFS - FK Tukums 2000
    07/11/2020 11:00
  • ?
  • Riga FC - FK Tukums 2000
    25/10/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • FS Metta/LU - FK Tukums 2000
    02/10/2020 15:00
  • ?
  • BFC Daugavpils - FK Tukums 2000
    20/09/2020 11:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(RFS - FK Tukums 2000)
    13/09/2020 15:00