Virsliga - 2020

FK Liepaja25RFS

Finished

1
X
2
background of football game timelineHomeGuestGoal35''
goalArturs Karasausks
Goal37''
goalDodo
Goal6''
goalEmerson Deocleciano Santana
Goal11''
goalAlain Kouadio
Goal29''
goalEmerson Deocleciano Santana
Goal60''
goalArturs Zjuzins
Goal88''
goalBonfils-Caleb Bimenyimana

TV Channels:

Official Streams:

Summary
6'
goalEmerson Deocleciano Santana
11'
goalAlain Kouadio
29'
goalEmerson Deocleciano Santana
goalArturs Karasausks
35'
goalDodo
37'
Second half
60'
goalArturs Zjuzins
88'
goalBonfils-Caleb Bimenyimana
88'

G O O O A A L - Bonfils-Caleb Bimenyimana scores in the penalty shoot-out.

60'

G O O O A A L - Arturs Zjuzins scores in the penalty shoot-out.

37'

G O O O A A L - Dodo scores in the penalty shoot-out.

35'

G O O O A A L - Arturs Karasausks scores in the penalty shoot-out.

29'

G O O O A A L - Emerson Deocleciano Santana scores in the penalty shoot-out.

11'

G O O O A A L - Alain Kouadio scores in the penalty shoot-out.

6'

G O O O A A L - Emerson Deocleciano Santana scores in the penalty shoot-out.

#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Qualification)
5
5
0
0
15:3
15
  • ?
  • BFC Daugavpils - RFS
    08/07/2020 15:00
  • ?
  • RFS - FK Tukums 2000
    07/11/2020 11:00
  • ?
  • Riga FC - RFS
    01/11/2020 11:00
  • ?
  • FS Metta/LU - RFS
    26/10/2020 16:00
  • ?
  • RFS - BFC Daugavpils
    18/10/2020 13:00
  • ?
  • FK Jelgava - RFS
    03/10/2020 12:00
2
5
4
0
1
11:3
12
  • ?
  • Riga FC - FS Metta/LU
    08/07/2020 15:00
  • ?
  • Ventspils - Riga FC
    07/11/2020 11:00
  • ?
  • Riga FC - RFS
    01/11/2020 11:00
  • ?
  • Riga FC - FK Tukums 2000
    25/10/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • Riga FC - FS Metta/LU
    17/10/2020 13:00
  • ?
  • BFC Daugavpils - Riga FC
    03/10/2020 12:00
3
5
3
1
1
10:5
10
  • ?
  • FK Jelgava - Ventspils
    09/07/2020 15:00
  • ?
  • Ventspils - Riga FC
    07/11/2020 11:00
  • ?
  • FS Metta/LU - Ventspils
    01/11/2020 11:00
  • ?
  • Ventspils - BFC Daugavpils
    25/10/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • Ventspils - FK Jelgava
    17/10/2020 11:00
  • ?
  • FK Liepaja - Ventspils
    02/10/2020 16:00
4
5
2
1
2
8:11
7
  • ?
  • FK Spartaks - FK Tukums 2000
    07/07/2020 15:00
  • ?
  • FK Spartaks - BFC Daugavpils
    07/11/2020 11:00
  • ?
  • FK Jelgava - FK Spartaks
    01/11/2020 11:00
  • ?
  • FK Spartaks - FK Liepaja
    25/10/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • FK Tukums 2000 - FK Spartaks
    18/10/2020 11:00
  • ?
  • FK Spartaks - Valmiera FC
    03/10/2020 11:00
5
5
2
0
3
11:8
6
  • ?
  • BFC Daugavpils - RFS
    08/07/2020 15:00
  • ?
  • FK Spartaks - BFC Daugavpils
    07/11/2020 11:00
  • ?
  • BFC Daugavpils - Valmiera FC
    01/11/2020 11:00
  • ?
  • Ventspils - BFC Daugavpils
    25/10/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • RFS - BFC Daugavpils
    18/10/2020 13:00
  • ?
  • BFC Daugavpils - Riga FC
    03/10/2020 12:00
6
5
2
0
3
8:9
6
  • ?
  • FK Liepaja - Valmiera FC
    08/07/2020 17:00
  • ?
  • FK Liepaja - FK Jelgava
    07/11/2020 11:00
  • ?
  • FK Tukums 2000 - FK Liepaja
    01/11/2020 11:00
  • ?
  • FK Spartaks - FK Liepaja
    25/10/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • Valmiera FC - FK Liepaja
    17/10/2020 15:00
  • ?
  • FK Liepaja - Ventspils
    02/10/2020 16:00
7
5
2
0
3
7:10
6
  • ?
  • Riga FC - FS Metta/LU
    08/07/2020 15:00
  • ?
  • Valmiera FC - FS Metta/LU
    07/11/2020 11:00
  • ?
  • FS Metta/LU - Ventspils
    01/11/2020 11:00
  • ?
  • FS Metta/LU - RFS
    26/10/2020 16:00
  • ?
  • Riga FC - FS Metta/LU
    17/10/2020 13:00
  • ?
  • FS Metta/LU - FK Tukums 2000
    02/10/2020 15:00
8
5
2
0
3
3:6
6
  • ?
  • FK Jelgava - Ventspils
    09/07/2020 15:00
  • ?
  • FK Liepaja - FK Jelgava
    07/11/2020 11:00
  • ?
  • FK Jelgava - FK Spartaks
    01/11/2020 11:00
  • ?
  • Valmiera FC - FK Jelgava
    26/10/2020 16:00
  • ?
  • Ventspils - FK Jelgava
    17/10/2020 11:00
  • ?
  • FK Jelgava - RFS
    03/10/2020 12:00
9
Relegation Playoff
5
1
2
2
6:10
5
  • ?
  • FK Liepaja - Valmiera FC
    08/07/2020 17:00
  • ?
  • Valmiera FC - FS Metta/LU
    07/11/2020 11:00
  • ?
  • BFC Daugavpils - Valmiera FC
    01/11/2020 11:00
  • ?
  • Valmiera FC - FK Jelgava
    26/10/2020 16:00
  • ?
  • Valmiera FC - FK Liepaja
    17/10/2020 15:00
  • ?
  • FK Spartaks - Valmiera FC
    03/10/2020 11:00
10
5
0
0
5
2:16
0
  • ?
  • FK Spartaks - FK Tukums 2000
    07/07/2020 15:00
  • ?
  • RFS - FK Tukums 2000
    07/11/2020 11:00
  • ?
  • FK Tukums 2000 - FK Liepaja
    01/11/2020 11:00
  • ?
  • Riga FC - FK Tukums 2000
    25/10/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • FK Tukums 2000 - FK Spartaks
    18/10/2020 11:00
  • ?
  • FS Metta/LU - FK Tukums 2000
    02/10/2020 15:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Qualification)
3
3
0
0
6:1
9
  • ?
  • RFS - Riga FC
    17/07/2020 17:00
  • ?
  • RFS - FK Tukums 2000
    07/11/2020 11:00
  • ?
  • RFS - BFC Daugavpils
    18/10/2020 13:00
  • ?
  • RFS - FK Liepaja
    27/09/2020 16:00
  • ?
  • RFS - Valmiera FC
    12/09/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(RFS - FK Jelgava)
    04/07/2020 17:00
2
3
3
0
0
7:1
9
  • ?
  • Riga FC - FS Metta/LU
    08/07/2020 15:00
  • ?
  • Riga FC - RFS
    01/11/2020 11:00
  • ?
  • Riga FC - FK Tukums 2000
    25/10/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • Riga FC - FS Metta/LU
    17/10/2020 13:00
  • ?
  • Riga FC - FK Spartaks
    12/09/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Riga FC - BFC Daugavpils)
    04/07/2020 15:00
3
3
2
1
0
7:3
7
  • ?
  • Ventspils - FS Metta/LU
    17/07/2020 15:00
  • ?
  • Ventspils - Riga FC
    07/11/2020 11:00
  • ?
  • Ventspils - BFC Daugavpils
    25/10/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • Ventspils - FK Jelgava
    17/10/2020 11:00
  • ?
  • Ventspils - FK Spartaks
    27/09/2020 13:00
  • ?
  • Ventspils - RFS
    29/08/2020 14:00
4
2
1
0
1
3:4
3
  • ?
  • FK Spartaks - FK Tukums 2000
    07/07/2020 15:00
  • ?
  • FK Spartaks - BFC Daugavpils
    07/11/2020 11:00
  • ?
  • FK Spartaks - FK Liepaja
    25/10/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • FK Spartaks - Valmiera FC
    03/10/2020 11:00
  • ?
  • FK Spartaks - RFS
    19/09/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(FK Spartaks - Ventspils)
    29/06/2020 15:00
5
2
1
0
1
4:4
3
  • ?
  • BFC Daugavpils - RFS
    08/07/2020 15:00
  • ?
  • BFC Daugavpils - Valmiera FC
    01/11/2020 11:00
  • ?
  • BFC Daugavpils - Riga FC
    03/10/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • BFC Daugavpils - FK Tukums 2000
    20/09/2020 11:00
  • ?
  • BFC Daugavpils - FK Jelgava
    13/09/2020 11:00
  • W
  • 4 : 2(BFC Daugavpils - FS Metta/LU)
    29/06/2020 15:00
6
2
1
0
1
5:5
3
  • ?
  • FK Liepaja - Valmiera FC
    08/07/2020 17:00
  • ?
  • FK Liepaja - FK Jelgava
    07/11/2020 11:00
  • ?
  • FK Liepaja - Ventspils
    02/10/2020 16:00
  • ?
  • FK Liepaja - Riga FC
    19/09/2020 16:00
  • ?
  • FK Liepaja - FS Metta/LU
    13/09/2020 16:00
  • ?
  • FK Liepaja - BFC Daugavpils
    28/08/2020 16:30
7
2
1
0
1
2:2
3
  • ?
  • FS Metta/LU - RFS
    12/07/2020 15:00
  • ?
  • FS Metta/LU - Ventspils
    01/11/2020 11:00
  • ?
  • FS Metta/LU - RFS
    26/10/2020 16:00
  • ?
  • FS Metta/LU - FK Tukums 2000
    02/10/2020 15:00
  • ?
  • FS Metta/LU - BFC Daugavpils
    28/09/2020 15:00
  • ?
  • FS Metta/LU - FK Jelgava
    20/09/2020 13:00
8
2
1
0
1
1:3
3
  • ?
  • FK Jelgava - Ventspils
    09/07/2020 15:00
  • ?
  • FK Jelgava - FK Spartaks
    01/11/2020 11:00
  • ?
  • FK Jelgava - RFS
    03/10/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • FK Jelgava - Riga FC
    27/09/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • FK Jelgava - FK Tukums 2000
    29/08/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(FK Jelgava - Riga FC)
    30/06/2020 15:00
9
Relegation Playoff
3
1
1
1
4:6
4
  • ?
  • Valmiera FC - BFC Daugavpils
    17/07/2020 17:00
  • ?
  • Valmiera FC - FS Metta/LU
    07/11/2020 11:00
  • ?
  • Valmiera FC - FK Jelgava
    26/10/2020 16:00
  • ?
  • Valmiera FC - FK Liepaja
    17/10/2020 15:00
  • ?
  • Valmiera FC - Ventspils
    19/09/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • Valmiera FC - Riga FC
    29/08/2020 16:00
10
3
0
0
3
2:11
0
  • ?
  • FK Tukums 2000 - Riga FC
    12/07/2020 13:00
  • ?
  • FK Tukums 2000 - FK Liepaja
    01/11/2020 11:00
  • ?
  • FK Tukums 2000 - FK Spartaks
    18/10/2020 11:00
  • ?
  • FK Tukums 2000 - Valmiera FC
    27/09/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • FK Tukums 2000 - Ventspils
    12/09/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(FK Tukums 2000 - FS Metta/LU)
    03/07/2020 15:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Qualification)
2
2
0
0
9:2
6
  • ?
  • BFC Daugavpils - RFS
    08/07/2020 15:00
  • ?
  • Riga FC - RFS
    01/11/2020 11:00
  • ?
  • FS Metta/LU - RFS
    26/10/2020 16:00
  • ?
  • FK Jelgava - RFS
    03/10/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • FK Spartaks - RFS
    19/09/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • Ventspils - RFS
    29/08/2020 14:00
2
2
1
0
1
4:2
3
  • ?
  • FK Tukums 2000 - Riga FC
    12/07/2020 13:00
  • ?
  • Ventspils - Riga FC
    07/11/2020 11:00
  • ?
  • BFC Daugavpils - Riga FC
    03/10/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • FK Jelgava - Riga FC
    27/09/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • FK Liepaja - Riga FC
    19/09/2020 16:00
  • ?
  • Valmiera FC - Riga FC
    29/08/2020 16:00
3
2
1
0
1
3:2
3
  • ?
  • FK Jelgava - Ventspils
    09/07/2020 15:00
  • ?
  • FS Metta/LU - Ventspils
    01/11/2020 11:00
  • ?
  • FK Liepaja - Ventspils
    02/10/2020 16:00
  • ?
  • Valmiera FC - Ventspils
    19/09/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • FK Tukums 2000 - Ventspils
    12/09/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(FK Spartaks - Ventspils)
    29/06/2020 15:00
4
3
1
1
1
5:7
4
  • ?
  • FK Liepaja - FK Spartaks
    12/07/2020 17:00
  • ?
  • FK Jelgava - FK Spartaks
    01/11/2020 11:00
  • ?
  • FK Tukums 2000 - FK Spartaks
    18/10/2020 11:00
  • ?
  • Ventspils - FK Spartaks
    27/09/2020 13:00
  • ?
  • Riga FC - FK Spartaks
    12/09/2020 15:00
  • ?
  • FS Metta/LU - FK Spartaks
    28/08/2020 14:30
5
3
1
0
2
7:4
3
  • ?
  • Valmiera FC - BFC Daugavpils
    17/07/2020 17:00
  • ?
  • FK Spartaks - BFC Daugavpils
    07/11/2020 11:00
  • ?
  • Ventspils - BFC Daugavpils
    25/10/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • RFS - BFC Daugavpils
    18/10/2020 13:00
  • ?
  • FS Metta/LU - BFC Daugavpils
    28/09/2020 15:00
  • ?
  • FK Liepaja - BFC Daugavpils
    28/08/2020 16:30
6
3
1
0
2
3:4
3
  • ?
  • FK Jelgava - FK Liepaja
    22/07/2020 16:00
  • ?
  • FK Tukums 2000 - FK Liepaja
    01/11/2020 11:00
  • ?
  • FK Spartaks - FK Liepaja
    25/10/2020 12:00
  • ?
  • Valmiera FC - FK Liepaja
    17/10/2020 15:00
  • ?
  • RFS - FK Liepaja
    27/09/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Ventspils - FK Liepaja)
    04/07/2020 13:00
7
3
1
0
2
5:8
3
  • ?
  • Riga FC - FS Metta/LU
    08/07/2020 15:00
  • ?
  • Valmiera FC - FS Metta/LU
    07/11/2020 11:00
  • ?
  • Riga FC - FS Metta/LU
    17/10/2020 13:00
  • ?
  • FK Liepaja - FS Metta/LU
    13/09/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(FK Tukums 2000 - FS Metta/LU)
    03/07/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 4 : 2(BFC Daugavpils - FS Metta/LU)
    29/06/2020 15:00
8
3
1
0
2
2:3
3
  • ?
  • FK Spartaks - FK Jelgava
    18/07/2020 15:00
  • ?
  • FK Liepaja - FK Jelgava
    07/11/2020 11:00
  • ?
  • Valmiera FC - FK Jelgava
    26/10/2020 16:00
  • ?
  • Ventspils - FK Jelgava
    17/10/2020 11:00
  • ?
  • FS Metta/LU - FK Jelgava
    20/09/2020 13:00
  • ?
  • BFC Daugavpils - FK Jelgava
    13/09/2020 11:00
9
Relegation Playoff
2
0
1
1
2:4
1
  • ?
  • FK Liepaja - Valmiera FC
    08/07/2020 17:00
  • ?
  • BFC Daugavpils - Valmiera FC
    01/11/2020 11:00
  • ?
  • FK Spartaks - Valmiera FC
    03/10/2020 11:00
  • ?
  • FK Tukums 2000 - Valmiera FC
    27/09/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • RFS - Valmiera FC
    12/09/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Ventspils - Valmiera FC)
    25/06/2020 15:00
10
2
0
0
2
0:5
0
  • ?
  • FK Spartaks - FK Tukums 2000
    07/07/2020 15:00
  • ?
  • RFS - FK Tukums 2000
    07/11/2020 11:00
  • ?
  • Riga FC - FK Tukums 2000
    25/10/2020 14:00
  • ?
  • FS Metta/LU - FK Tukums 2000
    02/10/2020 15:00
  • ?
  • BFC Daugavpils - FK Tukums 2000
    20/09/2020 11:00
  • ?
  • FK Jelgava - FK Tukums 2000
    29/08/2020 12:00