Premier League - 2020/2021

FK Sarajevo20Olimpik Sarajevo

Finished

1
X
2
background of football game timelineHomeGuestGoal27''
goalBenjamin Tatar
Goal59''
goalMatthias Fanimo

Official Streams:

Summary
goalBenjamin Tatar
27'
Second half
goalMatthias Fanimo
59'
59'

G O O O A A L - Matthias Fanimo scores in the penalty shoot-out.

27'

G O O O A A L - Benjamin Tatar scores in the penalty shoot-out.

#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Qualification)
17
12
5
0
36:13
41
  • ?
  • Borac Banja Luka - FK Sarajevo
    06/12/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(FK Sarajevo - Radnik Bijeljina)
    02/12/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(FK Velez Mostar - FK Sarajevo)
    28/11/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(FK Sarajevo - Olimpik Sarajevo)
    22/11/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(FK Tuzla City - FK Sarajevo)
    08/11/2020 12:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FK Sarajevo - Zeljeznicar)
    04/11/2020 17:30
2
17
11
3
3
31:13
36
  • ?
  • Zeljeznicar - Siroki Brijeg
    06/12/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Zrinjski Mostar - Zeljeznicar)
    02/12/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 0 : 4(FK Mladost Doboj Kakanj - Zeljeznicar)
    27/11/2020 12:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Zeljeznicar - Sloboda Tuzla)
    21/11/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 4 : 3(Borac Banja Luka - Zeljeznicar)
    09/11/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FK Sarajevo - Zeljeznicar)
    04/11/2020 17:30
3
17
10
1
6
34:20
31
  • ?
  • Borac Banja Luka - FK Sarajevo
    06/12/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(FK Krupa - Borac Banja Luka)
    02/12/2020 12:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Borac Banja Luka - Siroki Brijeg)
    28/11/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Zrinjski Mostar - Borac Banja Luka)
    21/11/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 4 : 3(Borac Banja Luka - Zeljeznicar)
    09/11/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Sloboda Tuzla - Borac Banja Luka)
    01/11/2020 13:00
4
17
9
2
6
23:15
29
  • ?
  • FK Mladost Doboj Kakanj - Zrinjski Mostar
    06/12/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Zrinjski Mostar - Zeljeznicar)
    02/12/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Sloboda Tuzla - Zrinjski Mostar)
    28/11/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Zrinjski Mostar - Borac Banja Luka)
    21/11/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Radnik Bijeljina - Zrinjski Mostar)
    08/11/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Zrinjski Mostar - Siroki Brijeg)
    04/11/2020 15:00
5
17
8
4
5
25:17
28
  • ?
  • Zeljeznicar - Siroki Brijeg
    06/12/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Siroki Brijeg - Sloboda Tuzla)
    01/12/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Borac Banja Luka - Siroki Brijeg)
    28/11/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 5 : 0(Siroki Brijeg - Radnik Bijeljina)
    22/11/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(FK Velez Mostar - Siroki Brijeg)
    08/11/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Zrinjski Mostar - Siroki Brijeg)
    04/11/2020 15:00
6
17
7
6
4
24:20
27
  • ?
  • FK Velez Mostar - Olimpik Sarajevo
    05/12/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(FK Tuzla City - FK Velez Mostar)
    01/12/2020 12:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(FK Velez Mostar - FK Sarajevo)
    28/11/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FK Krupa - FK Velez Mostar)
    22/11/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(FK Velez Mostar - Siroki Brijeg)
    08/11/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Zrinjski Mostar - FK Velez Mostar)
    31/10/2020 16:00
7
17
7
3
7
19:22
24
  • ?
  • Radnik Bijeljina - FK Tuzla City
    05/12/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(FK Tuzla City - FK Velez Mostar)
    01/12/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Olimpik Sarajevo - FK Tuzla City)
    28/11/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(FK Tuzla City - FK Mladost Doboj Kakanj)
    21/11/2020 12:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(FK Tuzla City - FK Sarajevo)
    08/11/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(FK Krupa - FK Tuzla City)
    31/10/2020 13:00
8
17
5
4
8
19:24
19
  • ?
  • Sloboda Tuzla - FK Krupa
    06/12/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Siroki Brijeg - Sloboda Tuzla)
    01/12/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Sloboda Tuzla - Zrinjski Mostar)
    28/11/2020 12:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Zeljeznicar - Sloboda Tuzla)
    21/11/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(FK Mladost Doboj Kakanj - Sloboda Tuzla)
    07/11/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Sloboda Tuzla - Borac Banja Luka)
    01/11/2020 13:00
9
17
6
1
10
17:36
19
  • ?
  • FK Mladost Doboj Kakanj - Zrinjski Mostar
    06/12/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Olimpik Sarajevo - FK Mladost Doboj Kakanj)
    02/12/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 0 : 4(FK Mladost Doboj Kakanj - Zeljeznicar)
    27/11/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(FK Tuzla City - FK Mladost Doboj Kakanj)
    21/11/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(FK Mladost Doboj Kakanj - Sloboda Tuzla)
    07/11/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 5 : 1(FK Sarajevo - FK Mladost Doboj Kakanj)
    30/10/2020 16:00
10
17
2
6
9
15:27
12
  • ?
  • Radnik Bijeljina - FK Tuzla City
    05/12/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(FK Sarajevo - Radnik Bijeljina)
    02/12/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Radnik Bijeljina - FK Krupa)
    29/11/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 5 : 0(Siroki Brijeg - Radnik Bijeljina)
    22/11/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Radnik Bijeljina - Zrinjski Mostar)
    08/11/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Zeljeznicar - Radnik Bijeljina)
    31/10/2020 18:00
11
Relegation (Championship)
17
2
4
11
10:27
10
  • ?
  • Sloboda Tuzla - FK Krupa
    06/12/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(FK Krupa - Borac Banja Luka)
    02/12/2020 12:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Radnik Bijeljina - FK Krupa)
    29/11/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FK Krupa - FK Velez Mostar)
    22/11/2020 12:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Olimpik Sarajevo - FK Krupa)
    07/11/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(FK Krupa - FK Tuzla City)
    31/10/2020 13:00
12
Relegation (Championship)
17
3
1
13
14:33
10
  • ?
  • FK Velez Mostar - Olimpik Sarajevo
    05/12/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Olimpik Sarajevo - FK Mladost Doboj Kakanj)
    02/12/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Olimpik Sarajevo - FK Tuzla City)
    28/11/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(FK Sarajevo - Olimpik Sarajevo)
    22/11/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Olimpik Sarajevo - FK Krupa)
    07/11/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Siroki Brijeg - Olimpik Sarajevo)
    31/10/2020 16:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Qualification)
9
7
2
0
21:6
23
  • ?
  • FK Sarajevo - Sloboda Tuzla
    12/12/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(FK Sarajevo - Radnik Bijeljina)
    02/12/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(FK Sarajevo - Olimpik Sarajevo)
    22/11/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FK Sarajevo - Zeljeznicar)
    04/11/2020 17:30
  • W
  • 5 : 1(FK Sarajevo - FK Mladost Doboj Kakanj)
    30/10/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(FK Sarajevo - FK Krupa)
    25/10/2020 16:00
2
8
5
1
2
12:6
16
  • ?
  • Zeljeznicar - Siroki Brijeg
    06/12/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Zeljeznicar - Sloboda Tuzla)
    21/11/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Zeljeznicar - Radnik Bijeljina)
    31/10/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Zeljeznicar - Zrinjski Mostar)
    28/10/2020 15:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Zeljeznicar - FK Tuzla City)
    05/10/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Zeljeznicar - FK Krupa)
    19/09/2020 18:00
3
8
7
1
0
21:5
22
  • ?
  • Borac Banja Luka - FK Sarajevo
    06/12/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Borac Banja Luka - Siroki Brijeg)
    28/11/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 4 : 3(Borac Banja Luka - Zeljeznicar)
    09/11/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Borac Banja Luka - FK Velez Mostar)
    04/10/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Borac Banja Luka - FK Tuzla City)
    21/09/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Borac Banja Luka - FK Krupa)
    31/08/2020 18:10
4
9
6
1
2
14:8
19
  • ?
  • Zrinjski Mostar - FK Krupa
    27/02/2021 13:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Zrinjski Mostar - Zeljeznicar)
    02/12/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Zrinjski Mostar - Borac Banja Luka)
    21/11/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Zrinjski Mostar - Siroki Brijeg)
    04/11/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Zrinjski Mostar - FK Velez Mostar)
    31/10/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Zrinjski Mostar - FK Sarajevo)
    05/10/2020 16:00
5
9
7
1
1
18:4
22
  • ?
  • Siroki Brijeg - Zrinjski Mostar
    12/12/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Siroki Brijeg - Sloboda Tuzla)
    01/12/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 5 : 0(Siroki Brijeg - Radnik Bijeljina)
    22/11/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Siroki Brijeg - Olimpik Sarajevo)
    31/10/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Siroki Brijeg - FK Krupa)
    04/10/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Siroki Brijeg - FK Mladost Doboj Kakanj)
    27/09/2020 18:00
6
8
5
3
0
13:4
18
  • ?
  • FK Velez Mostar - Olimpik Sarajevo
    05/12/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(FK Velez Mostar - FK Sarajevo)
    28/11/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(FK Velez Mostar - Siroki Brijeg)
    08/11/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FK Velez Mostar - Zeljeznicar)
    24/10/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(FK Velez Mostar - Sloboda Tuzla)
    16/10/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(FK Velez Mostar - Radnik Bijeljina)
    26/09/2020 16:00
7
9
5
2
2
10:11
17
  • ?
  • FK Tuzla City - Borac Banja Luka
    12/12/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(FK Tuzla City - FK Velez Mostar)
    01/12/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(FK Tuzla City - FK Mladost Doboj Kakanj)
    21/11/2020 12:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(FK Tuzla City - FK Sarajevo)
    08/11/2020 12:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FK Tuzla City - Siroki Brijeg)
    24/10/2020 12:30
  • L
  • 0 : 4(FK Tuzla City - Zrinjski Mostar)
    16/10/2020 13:00
8
8
4
2
2
12:6
14
  • ?
  • Sloboda Tuzla - FK Krupa
    06/12/2020 12:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Sloboda Tuzla - Zrinjski Mostar)
    28/11/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Sloboda Tuzla - Borac Banja Luka)
    01/11/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Sloboda Tuzla - Olimpik Sarajevo)
    04/10/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Sloboda Tuzla - FK Sarajevo)
    20/09/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Sloboda Tuzla - Siroki Brijeg)
    29/08/2020 18:00
9
8
3
1
4
11:17
10
  • ?
  • FK Mladost Doboj Kakanj - Zrinjski Mostar
    06/12/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 0 : 4(FK Mladost Doboj Kakanj - Zeljeznicar)
    27/11/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(FK Mladost Doboj Kakanj - Sloboda Tuzla)
    07/11/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(FK Mladost Doboj Kakanj - Borac Banja Luka)
    25/10/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(FK Mladost Doboj Kakanj - Radnik Bijeljina)
    03/10/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(FK Mladost Doboj Kakanj - FK Velez Mostar)
    19/09/2020 14:30
10
8
2
3
3
8:9
9
  • ?
  • Radnik Bijeljina - FK Tuzla City
    05/12/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Radnik Bijeljina - FK Krupa)
    29/11/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Radnik Bijeljina - Zrinjski Mostar)
    08/11/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Radnik Bijeljina - Sloboda Tuzla)
    25/10/2020 18:05
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Radnik Bijeljina - Borac Banja Luka)
    16/10/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Radnik Bijeljina - Olimpik Sarajevo)
    19/09/2020 16:00
11
Relegation (Championship)
9
1
2
6
6:15
5
  • ?
  • FK Krupa - Zeljeznicar
    12/12/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(FK Krupa - Borac Banja Luka)
    02/12/2020 12:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FK Krupa - FK Velez Mostar)
    22/11/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(FK Krupa - FK Tuzla City)
    31/10/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(FK Krupa - FK Mladost Doboj Kakanj)
    17/10/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(FK Krupa - Zrinjski Mostar)
    28/09/2020 14:00
12
Relegation (Championship)
9
3
1
5
12:18
10
  • ?
  • Olimpik Sarajevo - Radnik Bijeljina
    12/12/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Olimpik Sarajevo - FK Mladost Doboj Kakanj)
    02/12/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Olimpik Sarajevo - FK Tuzla City)
    28/11/2020 12:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Olimpik Sarajevo - FK Krupa)
    07/11/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Olimpik Sarajevo - Zrinjski Mostar)
    24/10/2020 12:30
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Olimpik Sarajevo - Zeljeznicar)
    17/10/2020 13:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Qualification)
8
5
3
0
15:7
18
  • ?
  • Borac Banja Luka - FK Sarajevo
    06/12/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(FK Velez Mostar - FK Sarajevo)
    28/11/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(FK Tuzla City - FK Sarajevo)
    08/11/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Zrinjski Mostar - FK Sarajevo)
    05/10/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Sloboda Tuzla - FK Sarajevo)
    20/09/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Olimpik Sarajevo - FK Sarajevo)
    16/09/2020 14:30
2
9
6
2
1
19:7
20
  • ?
  • FK Krupa - Zeljeznicar
    12/12/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Zrinjski Mostar - Zeljeznicar)
    02/12/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 0 : 4(FK Mladost Doboj Kakanj - Zeljeznicar)
    27/11/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 4 : 3(Borac Banja Luka - Zeljeznicar)
    09/11/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FK Sarajevo - Zeljeznicar)
    04/11/2020 17:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FK Velez Mostar - Zeljeznicar)
    24/10/2020 15:00
3
9
3
0
6
13:15
9
  • ?
  • FK Tuzla City - Borac Banja Luka
    12/12/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(FK Krupa - Borac Banja Luka)
    02/12/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Zrinjski Mostar - Borac Banja Luka)
    21/11/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Sloboda Tuzla - Borac Banja Luka)
    01/11/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(FK Mladost Doboj Kakanj - Borac Banja Luka)
    25/10/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Radnik Bijeljina - Borac Banja Luka)
    16/10/2020 16:00
4
8
3
1
4
9:7
10
  • ?
  • FK Mladost Doboj Kakanj - Zrinjski Mostar
    06/12/2020 12:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Sloboda Tuzla - Zrinjski Mostar)
    28/11/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Radnik Bijeljina - Zrinjski Mostar)
    08/11/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Zeljeznicar - Zrinjski Mostar)
    28/10/2020 15:30
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Olimpik Sarajevo - Zrinjski Mostar)
    24/10/2020 12:30
  • W
  • 0 : 4(FK Tuzla City - Zrinjski Mostar)
    16/10/2020 13:00
5
8
1
3
4
7:13
6
  • ?
  • Zeljeznicar - Siroki Brijeg
    06/12/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Borac Banja Luka - Siroki Brijeg)
    28/11/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(FK Velez Mostar - Siroki Brijeg)
    08/11/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Zrinjski Mostar - Siroki Brijeg)
    04/11/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FK Tuzla City - Siroki Brijeg)
    24/10/2020 12:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(FK Sarajevo - Siroki Brijeg)
    17/10/2020 17:05
6
9
2
3
4
11:16
9
  • ?
  • Radnik Bijeljina - FK Velez Mostar
    27/02/2021 13:30
  • W
  • 1 : 3(FK Tuzla City - FK Velez Mostar)
    01/12/2020 12:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FK Krupa - FK Velez Mostar)
    22/11/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Zrinjski Mostar - FK Velez Mostar)
    31/10/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Borac Banja Luka - FK Velez Mostar)
    04/10/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(FK Mladost Doboj Kakanj - FK Velez Mostar)
    19/09/2020 14:30
7
8
2
1
5
9:11
7
  • ?
  • Radnik Bijeljina - FK Tuzla City
    05/12/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Olimpik Sarajevo - FK Tuzla City)
    28/11/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(FK Krupa - FK Tuzla City)
    31/10/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Zeljeznicar - FK Tuzla City)
    05/10/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Borac Banja Luka - FK Tuzla City)
    21/09/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FK Velez Mostar - FK Tuzla City)
    29/08/2020 17:00
8
9
1
2
6
7:18
5
  • ?
  • FK Sarajevo - Sloboda Tuzla
    12/12/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Siroki Brijeg - Sloboda Tuzla)
    01/12/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Zeljeznicar - Sloboda Tuzla)
    21/11/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(FK Mladost Doboj Kakanj - Sloboda Tuzla)
    07/11/2020 12:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Radnik Bijeljina - Sloboda Tuzla)
    25/10/2020 18:05
  • L
  • 3 : 0(FK Velez Mostar - Sloboda Tuzla)
    16/10/2020 18:00
9
9
3
0
6
6:19
9
  • ?
  • FK Velez Mostar - FK Mladost Doboj Kakanj
    12/12/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Olimpik Sarajevo - FK Mladost Doboj Kakanj)
    02/12/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(FK Tuzla City - FK Mladost Doboj Kakanj)
    21/11/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 5 : 1(FK Sarajevo - FK Mladost Doboj Kakanj)
    30/10/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(FK Krupa - FK Mladost Doboj Kakanj)
    17/10/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Siroki Brijeg - FK Mladost Doboj Kakanj)
    27/09/2020 18:00
10
9
0
3
6
7:18
3
  • ?
  • Olimpik Sarajevo - Radnik Bijeljina
    12/12/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(FK Sarajevo - Radnik Bijeljina)
    02/12/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 5 : 0(Siroki Brijeg - Radnik Bijeljina)
    22/11/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Zeljeznicar - Radnik Bijeljina)
    31/10/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(FK Mladost Doboj Kakanj - Radnik Bijeljina)
    03/10/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(FK Velez Mostar - Radnik Bijeljina)
    26/09/2020 16:00
11
Relegation (Championship)
8
1
2
5
4:12
5
  • ?
  • Sloboda Tuzla - FK Krupa
    06/12/2020 12:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Radnik Bijeljina - FK Krupa)
    29/11/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Olimpik Sarajevo - FK Krupa)
    07/11/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(FK Sarajevo - FK Krupa)
    25/10/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Siroki Brijeg - FK Krupa)
    04/10/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Zeljeznicar - FK Krupa)
    19/09/2020 18:00
12
Relegation (Championship)
8
0
0
8
2:15
0
  • ?
  • FK Velez Mostar - Olimpik Sarajevo
    05/12/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(FK Sarajevo - Olimpik Sarajevo)
    22/11/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Siroki Brijeg - Olimpik Sarajevo)
    31/10/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Sloboda Tuzla - Olimpik Sarajevo)
    04/10/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Radnik Bijeljina - Olimpik Sarajevo)
    19/09/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(FK Mladost Doboj Kakanj - Olimpik Sarajevo)
    29/08/2020 14:30