Super Liga - 2019/2020

FK Senica40Zemplin Michalovce

Finished

1
X
2
background of football game timelineHomeGuestPlayer substitution27''
inSamson Akinyoola
inSadam Sulley
Player substitution46''
inDenis Baumgartner
inSofiane El Moudane
Goal55''
goalTenton Yenne
Player substitution64''
inMarko Totka
inEdmund Addo
Goal66''
goalFrank Castaneda
Yellow card66''
yellow cardFrank Castaneda
Goal83''
goalFrank Castaneda
Goal90''
goalSamson Akinyoola
Player substitution37''
inEmmanuel Mensah
inModibo Sidibe
Player substitution59''
inStanislav Danko
inPedro Martinez
Player substitution68''
inPeter Kolesar
inMilan Kvocera

Official Streams:

Summary
inSamson Akinyoola
outSadam Sulley
27'
37'
inEmmanuel Mensah
outModibo Sidibe
Second half
inDenis Baumgartner
outSofiane El Moudane
46'
goalTenton Yenne
55'
59'
inStanislav Danko
outPedro Martinez
inMarko Totka
outEdmund Addo
64'
goalFrank Castaneda
66'
yellow cardFrank Castaneda
66'
68'
inPeter Kolesar
outMilan Kvocera
goalFrank Castaneda
83'
goalSamson Akinyoola
90'
90'

G O O O A A A L - Samson Akinyoola is on target!

90'

That's it! The referee blows the final whistle

83'

G O O O A A A L - Frank Castaneda is on target!

68'

Milan Kvocera is coming off and he is replaced by Peter Kolesar

66'

Yellow card for Frank Castaneda

66'

G O O O A A A L - Frank Castaneda is on target!

64'

Edmund Addo is coming off and he is replaced by Marko Totka

59'

Pedro Martinez is coming off and he is replaced by Stanislav Danko

55'

G O O O A A A L - Tenton Yenne is on target!

46'

Sofiane El Moudane is coming off and he is replaced by Denis Baumgartner

46'

The second half is underway

45'

It's over! The referee blows for half time

37'

Modibo Sidibe is coming off and he is replaced by Emmanuel Mensah

27'

Sadam Sulley is coming off and he is replaced by Samson Akinyoola

The referee starts the match

Welcome to Stadion FK Senica, the match will start in about 5 minutes.

Goalkeeper
24Vojtech VorelMatus Kira22
Starting Lineups
26Joao FranciscoMartin Kolesar33
23Roberto DiasIan Soler23
6Joss DidibaJose Carrillo21
3Edmund Addoout64'Lazaros Rota44
4Mihovil KlapanKyriakos Savvidis88
21Lovro CvekChristos Kountouriotis7
15Tenton Yennegoal55'out59'Pedro Martinez32
27Sofiane El Moudaneout46'Igor Zofcak10
10Frank Castanedagoal66'yellow card66'goal83'out68'Milan Kvocera27
9Sadam Sulleyout27'out37'Modibo Sidibe19
Substitutes
19Samson Akinyoolain27'goal90'Til Mavretic79
12Mario Mihalin37'Emmanuel Mensah20
5Jakub Krcin68'Peter Kolesar9
16Marko Totkain64'Tomas Drab30
11Denis Baumgartnerin46'Matus Vojtko26
18Federico Tabordain59'Stanislav Danko15
Jakub Gric8
Coach
Michal ScasnyAnton Soltis
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
15
12
2
1
38:11
38
  • ?
  • Slovan Bratislava - SKF Sered
    23/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Zlate Moravce - Slovan Bratislava)
    10/11/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Slovan Bratislava - FK Senica)
    02/11/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Zemplin Michalovce - Slovan Bratislava)
    27/10/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Slovan Bratislava - FK Pohronie)
    19/10/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Ruzomberok - Slovan Bratislava)
    06/10/2019 16:00
2
15
10
2
3
28:15
32
  • ?
  • Zemplin Michalovce - DAC 1904 Dunajska Streda
    23/11/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(DAC 1904 Dunajska Streda - Trencin)
    09/11/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(DAC 1904 Dunajska Streda - SKF Sered)
    02/11/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(FK Pohronie - DAC 1904 Dunajska Streda)
    26/10/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(DAC 1904 Dunajska Streda - Zlate Moravce)
    20/10/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Spartak Trnava - DAC 1904 Dunajska Streda)
    05/10/2019 14:30
3
15
9
3
3
27:14
30
  • ?
  • Nitra - Zilina
    23/11/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Zilina - Ruzomberok)
    09/11/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Trencin - Zilina)
    03/11/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Spartak Trnava - Zilina)
    27/10/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Zilina - Zemplin Michalovce)
    19/10/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Zilina - SKF Sered)
    05/10/2019 15:00
4
15
6
5
4
20:19
23
  • ?
  • Ruzomberok - FK Senica
    23/11/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Zilina - Ruzomberok)
    09/11/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(FK Pohronie - Ruzomberok)
    02/11/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Ruzomberok - Trencin)
    26/10/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Nitra - Ruzomberok)
    19/10/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Ruzomberok - Slovan Bratislava)
    06/10/2019 16:00
5
15
6
2
7
20:20
20
  • ?
  • Trencin - Spartak Trnava
    23/11/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Spartak Trnava - FK Pohronie)
    09/11/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Nitra - Spartak Trnava)
    02/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Spartak Trnava - Zilina)
    27/10/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(SKF Sered - Spartak Trnava)
    19/10/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Spartak Trnava - DAC 1904 Dunajska Streda)
    05/10/2019 14:30
6
15
5
5
5
17:19
20
  • ?
  • FK Pohronie - Zlate Moravce
    23/11/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Zlate Moravce - Slovan Bratislava)
    10/11/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Zemplin Michalovce - Zlate Moravce)
    02/11/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Zlate Moravce - Nitra)
    26/10/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(DAC 1904 Dunajska Streda - Zlate Moravce)
    20/10/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Trencin - Zlate Moravce)
    06/10/2019 15:00
7
Relegation Playoff
15
4
6
5
16:20
18
  • ?
  • Slovan Bratislava - SKF Sered
    23/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(SKF Sered - Nitra)
    09/11/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(DAC 1904 Dunajska Streda - SKF Sered)
    02/11/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(FK Senica - SKF Sered)
    26/10/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(SKF Sered - Spartak Trnava)
    19/10/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Zilina - SKF Sered)
    05/10/2019 15:00
8
Relegation Playoff
15
5
2
8
19:26
17
  • ?
  • Ruzomberok - FK Senica
    23/11/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 4 : 0(FK Senica - Zemplin Michalovce)
    09/11/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Slovan Bratislava - FK Senica)
    02/11/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(FK Senica - SKF Sered)
    26/10/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Trencin - FK Senica)
    20/10/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 4(Nitra - FK Senica)
    05/10/2019 15:00
9
Relegation Playoff
15
4
5
6
27:27
17
  • ?
  • Trencin - Spartak Trnava
    23/11/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(DAC 1904 Dunajska Streda - Trencin)
    09/11/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Trencin - Zilina)
    03/11/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Ruzomberok - Trencin)
    26/10/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Trencin - FK Senica)
    20/10/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Trencin - Zlate Moravce)
    06/10/2019 15:00
10
Relegation Playoff
15
3
5
7
15:23
14
  • ?
  • Zemplin Michalovce - DAC 1904 Dunajska Streda
    23/11/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 4 : 0(FK Senica - Zemplin Michalovce)
    09/11/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Zemplin Michalovce - Zlate Moravce)
    02/11/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Zemplin Michalovce - Slovan Bratislava)
    27/10/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Zilina - Zemplin Michalovce)
    19/10/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(FK Pohronie - Zemplin Michalovce)
    05/10/2019 15:00
11
Relegation Playoff
15
4
1
10
13:27
13
  • ?
  • Nitra - Zilina
    23/11/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(SKF Sered - Nitra)
    09/11/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Nitra - Spartak Trnava)
    02/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Zlate Moravce - Nitra)
    26/10/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Nitra - Ruzomberok)
    19/10/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 4(Nitra - FK Senica)
    05/10/2019 15:00
12
Relegation Playoff
15
1
4
10
15:34
7
  • ?
  • FK Pohronie - Zlate Moravce
    23/11/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Spartak Trnava - FK Pohronie)
    09/11/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(FK Pohronie - Ruzomberok)
    02/11/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(FK Pohronie - DAC 1904 Dunajska Streda)
    26/10/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Slovan Bratislava - FK Pohronie)
    19/10/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(FK Pohronie - Zemplin Michalovce)
    05/10/2019 15:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
7
6
1
0
19:2
19
  • ?
  • Slovan Bratislava - SKF Sered
    23/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Slovan Bratislava - FK Senica)
    02/11/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Slovan Bratislava - FK Pohronie)
    19/10/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 5 : 0(Slovan Bratislava - Nitra)
    28/09/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Slovan Bratislava - Spartak Trnava)
    15/09/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Slovan Bratislava - Zilina)
    25/08/2019 15:30
2
8
5
2
1
17:7
17
  • ?
  • DAC 1904 Dunajska Streda - Nitra
    30/11/2019 12:30
  • W
  • 3 : 1(DAC 1904 Dunajska Streda - Trencin)
    09/11/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(DAC 1904 Dunajska Streda - SKF Sered)
    02/11/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(DAC 1904 Dunajska Streda - Zlate Moravce)
    20/10/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(DAC 1904 Dunajska Streda - Zilina)
    29/09/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(DAC 1904 Dunajska Streda - Ruzomberok)
    21/09/2019 15:00
3
8
6
1
1
19:7
19
  • ?
  • Zilina - Slovan Bratislava
    01/12/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Zilina - Ruzomberok)
    09/11/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Zilina - Zemplin Michalovce)
    19/10/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Zilina - SKF Sered)
    05/10/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Zilina - FK Pohronie)
    21/09/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 5 : 0(Zilina - FK Senica)
    31/08/2019 17:00
4
7
1
3
3
7:9
6
  • ?
  • Ruzomberok - FK Senica
    23/11/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Ruzomberok - Trencin)
    26/10/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Ruzomberok - Slovan Bratislava)
    06/10/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Ruzomberok - SKF Sered)
    14/09/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Ruzomberok - Spartak Trnava)
    24/08/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Ruzomberok - Zilina)
    10/08/2019 16:00
5
8
4
1
3
11:8
13
  • ?
  • Spartak Trnava - Ruzomberok
    29/11/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Spartak Trnava - FK Pohronie)
    09/11/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Spartak Trnava - Zilina)
    27/10/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Spartak Trnava - DAC 1904 Dunajska Streda)
    05/10/2019 14:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Spartak Trnava - FK Senica)
    18/09/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Spartak Trnava - Zemplin Michalovce)
    31/08/2019 16:00
6
8
3
2
3
8:8
11
  • ?
  • Zlate Moravce - FK Senica
    30/11/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Zlate Moravce - Slovan Bratislava)
    10/11/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Zlate Moravce - Nitra)
    26/10/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Zlate Moravce - Spartak Trnava)
    29/09/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Zlate Moravce - Zilina)
    14/09/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 4 : 2(Zlate Moravce - Ruzomberok)
    31/08/2019 17:00
7
Relegation Playoff
8
3
3
2
11:12
12
  • ?
  • SKF Sered - Zemplin Michalovce
    30/11/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(SKF Sered - Nitra)
    09/11/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(SKF Sered - Spartak Trnava)
    19/10/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(SKF Sered - Trencin)
    28/09/2019 14:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(SKF Sered - Zlate Moravce)
    21/09/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(SKF Sered - FK Pohronie)
    31/08/2019 17:00
8
Relegation Playoff
8
3
1
4
11:11
10
  • ?
  • FK Senica - Zilina
    08/12/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 4 : 0(FK Senica - Zemplin Michalovce)
    09/11/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(FK Senica - SKF Sered)
    26/10/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(FK Senica - FK Pohronie)
    28/09/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(FK Senica - DAC 1904 Dunajska Streda)
    14/09/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(FK Senica - Zlate Moravce)
    23/08/2019 17:00
9
Relegation Playoff
7
2
3
2
14:13
9
  • ?
  • Trencin - Spartak Trnava
    23/11/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Trencin - Zilina)
    03/11/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Trencin - FK Senica)
    20/10/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Trencin - Zlate Moravce)
    06/10/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 4(Trencin - Slovan Bratislava)
    22/09/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Trencin - Nitra)
    01/09/2019 17:00
10
Relegation Playoff
7
2
2
3
8:9
8
  • ?
  • Zemplin Michalovce - DAC 1904 Dunajska Streda
    23/11/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Zemplin Michalovce - Zlate Moravce)
    02/11/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Zemplin Michalovce - Slovan Bratislava)
    27/10/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Zemplin Michalovce - Ruzomberok)
    28/09/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Zemplin Michalovce - Trencin)
    14/09/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Zemplin Michalovce - SKF Sered)
    24/08/2019 17:00
11
Relegation Playoff
7
2
0
5
7:13
6
  • ?
  • Nitra - Zilina
    23/11/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Nitra - Spartak Trnava)
    02/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Nitra - Ruzomberok)
    19/10/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 4(Nitra - FK Senica)
    05/10/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Nitra - Zemplin Michalovce)
    21/09/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Nitra - DAC 1904 Dunajska Streda)
    25/08/2019 17:15
12
Relegation Playoff
7
0
2
5
6:18
2
  • ?
  • FK Pohronie - Zlate Moravce
    23/11/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(FK Pohronie - Ruzomberok)
    02/11/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(FK Pohronie - DAC 1904 Dunajska Streda)
    26/10/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(FK Pohronie - Zemplin Michalovce)
    05/10/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(FK Pohronie - Nitra)
    14/09/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 0 : 4(FK Pohronie - Trencin)
    24/08/2019 17:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
8
6
1
1
19:9
19
  • ?
  • Zilina - Slovan Bratislava
    01/12/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Zlate Moravce - Slovan Bratislava)
    10/11/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Zemplin Michalovce - Slovan Bratislava)
    27/10/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Ruzomberok - Slovan Bratislava)
    06/10/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 2 : 4(Trencin - Slovan Bratislava)
    22/09/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 5 : 2(DAC 1904 Dunajska Streda - Slovan Bratislava)
    01/09/2019 16:00
2
7
5
0
2
11:8
15
  • ?
  • Zemplin Michalovce - DAC 1904 Dunajska Streda
    23/11/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(FK Pohronie - DAC 1904 Dunajska Streda)
    26/10/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Spartak Trnava - DAC 1904 Dunajska Streda)
    05/10/2019 14:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(FK Senica - DAC 1904 Dunajska Streda)
    14/09/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Nitra - DAC 1904 Dunajska Streda)
    25/08/2019 17:15
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Trencin - DAC 1904 Dunajska Streda)
    10/08/2019 17:00
3
7
3
2
2
8:7
11
  • ?
  • Nitra - Zilina
    23/11/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Trencin - Zilina)
    03/11/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Spartak Trnava - Zilina)
    27/10/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(DAC 1904 Dunajska Streda - Zilina)
    29/09/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Zlate Moravce - Zilina)
    14/09/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Slovan Bratislava - Zilina)
    25/08/2019 15:30
4
8
5
2
1
13:10
17
  • ?
  • Spartak Trnava - Ruzomberok
    29/11/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Zilina - Ruzomberok)
    09/11/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(FK Pohronie - Ruzomberok)
    02/11/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Nitra - Ruzomberok)
    19/10/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Zemplin Michalovce - Ruzomberok)
    28/09/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(DAC 1904 Dunajska Streda - Ruzomberok)
    21/09/2019 15:00
5
7
2
1
4
9:12
7
  • ?
  • Trencin - Spartak Trnava
    23/11/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Nitra - Spartak Trnava)
    02/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(SKF Sered - Spartak Trnava)
    19/10/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Zlate Moravce - Spartak Trnava)
    29/09/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Slovan Bratislava - Spartak Trnava)
    15/09/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Ruzomberok - Spartak Trnava)
    24/08/2019 17:00
6
7
2
3
2
9:11
9
  • ?
  • FK Pohronie - Zlate Moravce
    23/11/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Zemplin Michalovce - Zlate Moravce)
    02/11/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(DAC 1904 Dunajska Streda - Zlate Moravce)
    20/10/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Trencin - Zlate Moravce)
    06/10/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(SKF Sered - Zlate Moravce)
    21/09/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(FK Senica - Zlate Moravce)
    23/08/2019 17:00
7
Relegation Playoff
7
1
3
3
5:8
6
  • ?
  • Slovan Bratislava - SKF Sered
    23/11/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(DAC 1904 Dunajska Streda - SKF Sered)
    02/11/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(FK Senica - SKF Sered)
    26/10/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Zilina - SKF Sered)
    05/10/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Ruzomberok - SKF Sered)
    14/09/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Zemplin Michalovce - SKF Sered)
    24/08/2019 17:00
8
Relegation Playoff
7
2
1
4
8:15
7
  • ?
  • Ruzomberok - FK Senica
    23/11/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Slovan Bratislava - FK Senica)
    02/11/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Trencin - FK Senica)
    20/10/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 4(Nitra - FK Senica)
    05/10/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Spartak Trnava - FK Senica)
    18/09/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 5 : 0(Zilina - FK Senica)
    31/08/2019 17:00
9
Relegation Playoff
8
2
2
4
13:14
8
  • ?
  • Nitra - Trencin
    07/12/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(DAC 1904 Dunajska Streda - Trencin)
    09/11/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Ruzomberok - Trencin)
    26/10/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(SKF Sered - Trencin)
    28/09/2019 14:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Zemplin Michalovce - Trencin)
    14/09/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 0 : 4(FK Pohronie - Trencin)
    24/08/2019 17:00
10
Relegation Playoff
8
1
3
4
7:14
6
  • ?
  • SKF Sered - Zemplin Michalovce
    30/11/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 4 : 0(FK Senica - Zemplin Michalovce)
    09/11/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Zilina - Zemplin Michalovce)
    19/10/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(FK Pohronie - Zemplin Michalovce)
    05/10/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Nitra - Zemplin Michalovce)
    21/09/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Spartak Trnava - Zemplin Michalovce)
    31/08/2019 16:00
11
Relegation Playoff
8
2
1
5
6:14
7
  • ?
  • DAC 1904 Dunajska Streda - Nitra
    30/11/2019 12:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(SKF Sered - Nitra)
    09/11/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Zlate Moravce - Nitra)
    26/10/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 5 : 0(Slovan Bratislava - Nitra)
    28/09/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(FK Pohronie - Nitra)
    14/09/2019 12:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Trencin - Nitra)
    01/09/2019 17:00
12
Relegation Playoff
8
1
2
5
9:16
5
  • ?
  • Trencin - FK Pohronie
    30/11/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Spartak Trnava - FK Pohronie)
    09/11/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Slovan Bratislava - FK Pohronie)
    19/10/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(FK Senica - FK Pohronie)
    28/09/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Zilina - FK Pohronie)
    21/09/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(SKF Sered - FK Pohronie)
    31/08/2019 17:00