FNL - 2019/2020

FK Slavoj Vysehrad02Pardubice

Finished

1
X
2
background of football game timelineHomeGuestGoal37''
goalTomas Solil
Goal61''
goalMichal Hlavaty

TV Channels:

Official Streams:

Summary
37'
goalTomas Solil
Second half
61'
goalMichal Hlavaty
61'

G O O O A A L - Michal Hlavaty scores in the penalty shoot-out.

37'

G O O O A A L - Tomas Solil scores in the penalty shoot-out.

#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Promotion)
30
22
4
4
55:19
70
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Zizkov - Pardubice)
    14/07/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Pardubice - FK Slavoj Vysehrad)
    11/07/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Trinec - Pardubice)
    08/07/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(MFK Chrudim - Pardubice)
    03/07/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Pardubice - Vysocina Jihlava)
    29/06/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Pardubice - Hradec Kralove)
    22/06/2020 16:00
2
Champions League (Promotion)
30
20
7
3
75:29
67
  • W
  • 4 : 0(FC Zbrojovka Brno - FC Vlasim)
    14/07/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(SK Prostejov - FC Zbrojovka Brno)
    11/07/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 7(FK Slavoj Vysehrad - FC Zbrojovka Brno)
    04/07/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 6 : 1(FC Zbrojovka Brno - Zizkov)
    28/06/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(FK Varnsdorf - FC Zbrojovka Brno)
    24/06/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(FC Zbrojovka Brno - MFK Chrudim)
    21/06/2020 15:00
3
30
19
2
9
62:40
59
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Trinec - Dukla Praha)
    14/07/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Dukla Praha - FK Varnsdorf)
    11/07/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(SK Lisen - Dukla Praha)
    04/07/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Dukla Praha - MFK Chrudim)
    27/06/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Dukla Praha - Vitkovice)
    24/06/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(SK Prostejov - Dukla Praha)
    21/06/2020 15:00
4
30
15
9
6
54:29
54
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Hradec Kralove - Sokolov)
    14/07/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 4(Vitkovice - Hradec Kralove)
    11/07/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Hradec Kralove - Usti nad Labem)
    04/07/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(SK Prostejov - Hradec Kralove)
    28/06/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Hradec Kralove - FC Vlasim)
    25/06/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Pardubice - Hradec Kralove)
    22/06/2020 16:00
5
30
15
4
11
45:40
49
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Zizkov - Pardubice)
    14/07/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Usti nad Labem - Zizkov)
    11/07/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Zizkov - FC Vlasim)
    04/07/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 6 : 1(FC Zbrojovka Brno - Zizkov)
    28/06/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Zizkov - SK Prostejov)
    25/06/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(FK Slavoj Vysehrad - Zizkov)
    21/06/2020 15:00
6
30
14
7
9
59:46
49
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Vysocina Jihlava - Usti nad Labem)
    14/07/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(FC Vlasim - Vysocina Jihlava)
    11/07/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Vysocina Jihlava - SK Prostejov)
    04/07/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Pardubice - Vysocina Jihlava)
    29/06/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Vysocina Jihlava - FK Slavoj Vysehrad)
    24/06/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Sokolov - Vysocina Jihlava)
    21/06/2020 15:00
7
30
11
8
11
46:47
41
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Vysocina Jihlava - Usti nad Labem)
    14/07/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Usti nad Labem - Zizkov)
    11/07/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Hradec Kralove - Usti nad Labem)
    04/07/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Usti nad Labem - Trinec)
    28/06/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(MFK Chrudim - Usti nad Labem)
    24/06/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Usti nad Labem - SK Lisen)
    20/06/2020 15:00
8
30
11
4
15
32:43
37
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Trinec - FC Vlasim)
    17/07/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 4 : 0(FC Zbrojovka Brno - FC Vlasim)
    14/07/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(FC Vlasim - Vysocina Jihlava)
    11/07/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Zizkov - FC Vlasim)
    04/07/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FC Vlasim - FK Slavoj Vysehrad)
    28/06/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Hradec Kralove - FC Vlasim)
    25/06/2020 15:00
9
30
8
12
10
49:47
36
  • D
  • 0 : 0(FK Varnsdorf - SK Lisen)
    14/07/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 6 : 2(SK Lisen - Trinec)
    11/07/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(SK Lisen - Dukla Praha)
    04/07/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Vitkovice - SK Lisen)
    28/06/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(SK Lisen - Sokolov)
    24/06/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Usti nad Labem - SK Lisen)
    20/06/2020 15:00
10
30
10
6
14
44:61
36
  • W
  • 3 : 1(MFK Chrudim - Vitkovice)
    14/07/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Sokolov - MFK Chrudim)
    11/07/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(MFK Chrudim - Pardubice)
    03/07/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Dukla Praha - MFK Chrudim)
    27/06/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(MFK Chrudim - Usti nad Labem)
    24/06/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(FC Zbrojovka Brno - MFK Chrudim)
    21/06/2020 15:00
11
30
8
11
11
33:42
35
  • L
  • 3 : 1(FK Slavoj Vysehrad - SK Prostejov)
    14/07/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(SK Prostejov - FC Zbrojovka Brno)
    11/07/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Vysocina Jihlava - SK Prostejov)
    04/07/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(SK Prostejov - Hradec Kralove)
    28/06/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Zizkov - SK Prostejov)
    25/06/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(SK Prostejov - Dukla Praha)
    21/06/2020 15:00
12
30
9
6
15
40:55
33
  • W
  • 3 : 1(FK Slavoj Vysehrad - SK Prostejov)
    14/07/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Pardubice - FK Slavoj Vysehrad)
    11/07/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 7(FK Slavoj Vysehrad - FC Zbrojovka Brno)
    04/07/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FC Vlasim - FK Slavoj Vysehrad)
    28/06/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Vysocina Jihlava - FK Slavoj Vysehrad)
    24/06/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(FK Slavoj Vysehrad - Zizkov)
    21/06/2020 15:00
13
30
7
10
13
40:55
31
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Trinec - FC Vlasim)
    17/07/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Trinec - Dukla Praha)
    14/07/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 6 : 2(SK Lisen - Trinec)
    11/07/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Trinec - Pardubice)
    08/07/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Trinec - Sokolov)
    05/07/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 5 : 2(Vitkovice - Trinec)
    02/07/2020 15:00
14
30
6
8
16
37:65
26
  • D
  • 0 : 0(FK Varnsdorf - SK Lisen)
    14/07/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Dukla Praha - FK Varnsdorf)
    11/07/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(FK Varnsdorf - Vitkovice)
    06/07/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Sokolov - FK Varnsdorf)
    27/06/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(FK Varnsdorf - FC Zbrojovka Brno)
    24/06/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(FC Vlasim - FK Varnsdorf)
    21/06/2020 15:00
15
Relegation (Championship)
30
7
5
18
34:51
26
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Hradec Kralove - Sokolov)
    14/07/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Sokolov - MFK Chrudim)
    11/07/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Trinec - Sokolov)
    05/07/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Sokolov - FK Varnsdorf)
    27/06/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(SK Lisen - Sokolov)
    24/06/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Sokolov - Vysocina Jihlava)
    21/06/2020 15:00
16
Relegation (Championship)
30
4
5
21
35:71
17
  • L
  • 3 : 1(MFK Chrudim - Vitkovice)
    14/07/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 4(Vitkovice - Hradec Kralove)
    11/07/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(FK Varnsdorf - Vitkovice)
    06/07/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 5 : 2(Vitkovice - Trinec)
    02/07/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Vitkovice - SK Lisen)
    28/06/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Dukla Praha - Vitkovice)
    24/06/2020 15:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Promotion)
15
13
1
1
34:7
40
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Pardubice - FK Slavoj Vysehrad)
    11/07/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Pardubice - Vysocina Jihlava)
    29/06/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Pardubice - Hradec Kralove)
    22/06/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Pardubice - FK Varnsdorf)
    13/06/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Pardubice - Vitkovice)
    07/06/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 5 : 0(Pardubice - Usti nad Labem)
    31/05/2020 15:00
2
Champions League (Promotion)
15
12
3
0
45:11
39
  • W
  • 4 : 0(FC Zbrojovka Brno - FC Vlasim)
    14/07/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 6 : 1(FC Zbrojovka Brno - Zizkov)
    28/06/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(FC Zbrojovka Brno - MFK Chrudim)
    21/06/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 5 : 2(FC Zbrojovka Brno - Vysocina Jihlava)
    15/06/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 5 : 0(FC Zbrojovka Brno - Trinec)
    07/06/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(FC Zbrojovka Brno - Dukla Praha)
    01/06/2020 17:00
3
15
12
0
3
35:14
36
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Dukla Praha - FK Varnsdorf)
    11/07/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Dukla Praha - MFK Chrudim)
    27/06/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Dukla Praha - Vitkovice)
    24/06/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Dukla Praha - Sokolov)
    18/06/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Dukla Praha - Pardubice)
    10/06/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Dukla Praha - FK Slavoj Vysehrad)
    04/06/2020 16:00
4
15
10
3
2
33:10
33
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Hradec Kralove - Sokolov)
    14/07/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Hradec Kralove - Usti nad Labem)
    04/07/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Hradec Kralove - FC Vlasim)
    25/06/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Hradec Kralove - FC Zbrojovka Brno)
    18/06/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 5 : 0(Hradec Kralove - Zizkov)
    11/06/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Hradec Kralove - Trinec)
    30/05/2020 15:00
5
15
10
2
3
25:12
32
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Zizkov - Pardubice)
    14/07/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Zizkov - FC Vlasim)
    04/07/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Zizkov - SK Prostejov)
    25/06/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Zizkov - Trinec)
    15/06/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Zizkov - SK Lisen)
    06/06/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Zizkov - MFK Chrudim)
    30/05/2020 08:15
6
15
11
1
3
37:19
34
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Vysocina Jihlava - Usti nad Labem)
    14/07/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Vysocina Jihlava - SK Prostejov)
    04/07/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Vysocina Jihlava - FK Slavoj Vysehrad)
    24/06/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Vysocina Jihlava - Zizkov)
    18/06/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Vysocina Jihlava - Hradec Kralove)
    08/06/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Vysocina Jihlava - FK Varnsdorf)
    29/05/2020 14:00
7
15
6
5
4
23:17
23
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Usti nad Labem - Zizkov)
    11/07/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Usti nad Labem - Trinec)
    28/06/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Usti nad Labem - SK Lisen)
    20/06/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Usti nad Labem - Dukla Praha)
    13/06/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Usti nad Labem - FK Varnsdorf)
    06/06/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Usti nad Labem - FC Vlasim)
    03/06/2020 15:00
8
15
6
3
6
19:19
21
  • L
  • 2 : 3(FC Vlasim - Vysocina Jihlava)
    11/07/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FC Vlasim - FK Slavoj Vysehrad)
    28/06/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(FC Vlasim - FK Varnsdorf)
    21/06/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(FC Vlasim - MFK Chrudim)
    14/06/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(FC Vlasim - Dukla Praha)
    07/06/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FC Vlasim - Sokolov)
    31/05/2020 15:00
9
15
4
6
5
31:26
18
  • W
  • 6 : 2(SK Lisen - Trinec)
    11/07/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(SK Lisen - Dukla Praha)
    04/07/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(SK Lisen - Sokolov)
    24/06/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(SK Lisen - Pardubice)
    17/06/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(SK Lisen - FC Zbrojovka Brno)
    11/06/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(SK Lisen - Vysocina Jihlava)
    02/06/2020 15:00
10
15
7
4
4
30:30
25
  • W
  • 3 : 1(MFK Chrudim - Vitkovice)
    14/07/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(MFK Chrudim - Pardubice)
    03/07/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(MFK Chrudim - Usti nad Labem)
    24/06/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(MFK Chrudim - SK Prostejov)
    17/06/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 4 : 3(MFK Chrudim - Vysocina Jihlava)
    11/06/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(MFK Chrudim - Hradec Kralove)
    02/06/2020 15:00
11
15
6
6
3
20:15
24
  • D
  • 0 : 0(SK Prostejov - FC Zbrojovka Brno)
    11/07/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(SK Prostejov - Hradec Kralove)
    28/06/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(SK Prostejov - Dukla Praha)
    21/06/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(SK Prostejov - SK Lisen)
    14/06/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(SK Prostejov - Sokolov)
    06/06/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 4 : 1(SK Prostejov - Vitkovice)
    30/05/2020 15:00
12
15
7
3
5
27:25
24
  • W
  • 3 : 1(FK Slavoj Vysehrad - SK Prostejov)
    14/07/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 2 : 7(FK Slavoj Vysehrad - FC Zbrojovka Brno)
    04/07/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(FK Slavoj Vysehrad - Zizkov)
    21/06/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(FK Slavoj Vysehrad - Hradec Kralove)
    15/06/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(FK Slavoj Vysehrad - MFK Chrudim)
    07/06/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FK Slavoj Vysehrad - SK Lisen)
    30/05/2020 15:00
13
15
4
5
6
17:18
17
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Trinec - FC Vlasim)
    17/07/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Trinec - Dukla Praha)
    14/07/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Trinec - Pardubice)
    08/07/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Trinec - Sokolov)
    05/07/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Trinec - FK Slavoj Vysehrad)
    10/06/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Trinec - SK Prostejov)
    02/06/2020 15:00
14
15
4
5
6
21:26
17
  • D
  • 0 : 0(FK Varnsdorf - SK Lisen)
    14/07/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(FK Varnsdorf - Vitkovice)
    06/07/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(FK Varnsdorf - FC Zbrojovka Brno)
    24/06/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(FK Varnsdorf - FK Slavoj Vysehrad)
    18/06/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(FK Varnsdorf - SK Prostejov)
    09/06/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 4(FK Varnsdorf - Zizkov)
    02/06/2020 15:00
15
Relegation (Championship)
15
6
3
6
23:19
21
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Sokolov - MFK Chrudim)
    11/07/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Sokolov - FK Varnsdorf)
    27/06/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Sokolov - Vysocina Jihlava)
    21/06/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Sokolov - Vitkovice)
    14/06/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Sokolov - Usti nad Labem)
    09/06/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Sokolov - Pardubice)
    03/06/2020 16:00
16
Relegation (Championship)
15
4
4
7
25:27
16
  • L
  • 1 : 4(Vitkovice - Hradec Kralove)
    11/07/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 5 : 2(Vitkovice - Trinec)
    02/07/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Vitkovice - SK Lisen)
    28/06/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Vitkovice - Usti nad Labem)
    17/06/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Vitkovice - FC Vlasim)
    11/06/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Vitkovice - FC Zbrojovka Brno)
    04/06/2020 15:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Promotion)
15
9
3
3
21:12
30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Zizkov - Pardubice)
    14/07/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Trinec - Pardubice)
    08/07/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(MFK Chrudim - Pardubice)
    03/07/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(SK Lisen - Pardubice)
    17/06/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Dukla Praha - Pardubice)
    10/06/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Sokolov - Pardubice)
    03/06/2020 16:00
2
Champions League (Promotion)
15
8
4
3
30:18
28
  • D
  • 0 : 0(SK Prostejov - FC Zbrojovka Brno)
    11/07/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 7(FK Slavoj Vysehrad - FC Zbrojovka Brno)
    04/07/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(FK Varnsdorf - FC Zbrojovka Brno)
    24/06/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Hradec Kralove - FC Zbrojovka Brno)
    18/06/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(SK Lisen - FC Zbrojovka Brno)
    11/06/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Vitkovice - FC Zbrojovka Brno)
    04/06/2020 15:00
3
15
7
2
6
27:26
23
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Trinec - Dukla Praha)
    14/07/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(SK Lisen - Dukla Praha)
    04/07/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(SK Prostejov - Dukla Praha)
    21/06/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Usti nad Labem - Dukla Praha)
    13/06/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(FC Vlasim - Dukla Praha)
    07/06/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(FC Zbrojovka Brno - Dukla Praha)
    01/06/2020 17:00
4
15
5
6
4
21:19
21
  • W
  • 1 : 4(Vitkovice - Hradec Kralove)
    11/07/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(SK Prostejov - Hradec Kralove)
    28/06/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Pardubice - Hradec Kralove)
    22/06/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(FK Slavoj Vysehrad - Hradec Kralove)
    15/06/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Vysocina Jihlava - Hradec Kralove)
    08/06/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(MFK Chrudim - Hradec Kralove)
    02/06/2020 15:00
5
15
5
2
8
20:28
17
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Usti nad Labem - Zizkov)
    11/07/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 6 : 1(FC Zbrojovka Brno - Zizkov)
    28/06/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(FK Slavoj Vysehrad - Zizkov)
    21/06/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Vysocina Jihlava - Zizkov)
    18/06/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 5 : 0(Hradec Kralove - Zizkov)
    11/06/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 4(FK Varnsdorf - Zizkov)
    02/06/2020 15:00
6
15
3
6
6
22:27
15
  • W
  • 2 : 3(FC Vlasim - Vysocina Jihlava)
    11/07/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Pardubice - Vysocina Jihlava)
    29/06/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Sokolov - Vysocina Jihlava)
    21/06/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 5 : 2(FC Zbrojovka Brno - Vysocina Jihlava)
    15/06/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 4 : 3(MFK Chrudim - Vysocina Jihlava)
    11/06/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(SK Lisen - Vysocina Jihlava)
    02/06/2020 15:00
7
15
5
3
7
23:30
18
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Vysocina Jihlava - Usti nad Labem)
    14/07/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Hradec Kralove - Usti nad Labem)
    04/07/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(MFK Chrudim - Usti nad Labem)
    24/06/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Vitkovice - Usti nad Labem)
    17/06/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Sokolov - Usti nad Labem)
    09/06/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 5 : 0(Pardubice - Usti nad Labem)
    31/05/2020 15:00
8
15
5
1
9
13:24
16
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Trinec - FC Vlasim)
    17/07/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 4 : 0(FC Zbrojovka Brno - FC Vlasim)
    14/07/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Zizkov - FC Vlasim)
    04/07/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Hradec Kralove - FC Vlasim)
    25/06/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Vitkovice - FC Vlasim)
    11/06/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Usti nad Labem - FC Vlasim)
    03/06/2020 15:00
9
15
4
6
5
18:21
18
  • D
  • 0 : 0(FK Varnsdorf - SK Lisen)
    14/07/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Vitkovice - SK Lisen)
    28/06/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Usti nad Labem - SK Lisen)
    20/06/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(SK Prostejov - SK Lisen)
    14/06/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Zizkov - SK Lisen)
    06/06/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FK Slavoj Vysehrad - SK Lisen)
    30/05/2020 15:00
10
15
3
2
10
14:31
11
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Sokolov - MFK Chrudim)
    11/07/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Dukla Praha - MFK Chrudim)
    27/06/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(FC Zbrojovka Brno - MFK Chrudim)
    21/06/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(FC Vlasim - MFK Chrudim)
    14/06/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(FK Slavoj Vysehrad - MFK Chrudim)
    07/06/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Zizkov - MFK Chrudim)
    30/05/2020 08:15
11
15
2
5
8
13:27
11
  • L
  • 3 : 1(FK Slavoj Vysehrad - SK Prostejov)
    14/07/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Vysocina Jihlava - SK Prostejov)
    04/07/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Zizkov - SK Prostejov)
    25/06/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(MFK Chrudim - SK Prostejov)
    17/06/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(FK Varnsdorf - SK Prostejov)
    09/06/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Trinec - SK Prostejov)
    02/06/2020 15:00
12
15
2
3
10
13:30
9
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Pardubice - FK Slavoj Vysehrad)
    11/07/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FC Vlasim - FK Slavoj Vysehrad)
    28/06/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Vysocina Jihlava - FK Slavoj Vysehrad)
    24/06/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(FK Varnsdorf - FK Slavoj Vysehrad)
    18/06/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Trinec - FK Slavoj Vysehrad)
    10/06/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Dukla Praha - FK Slavoj Vysehrad)
    04/06/2020 16:00
13
15
3
5
7
23:37
14
  • L
  • 6 : 2(SK Lisen - Trinec)
    11/07/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 5 : 2(Vitkovice - Trinec)
    02/07/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Usti nad Labem - Trinec)
    28/06/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Zizkov - Trinec)
    15/06/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 5 : 0(FC Zbrojovka Brno - Trinec)
    07/06/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Hradec Kralove - Trinec)
    30/05/2020 15:00
14
15
2
3
10
16:39
9
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Dukla Praha - FK Varnsdorf)
    11/07/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Sokolov - FK Varnsdorf)
    27/06/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(FC Vlasim - FK Varnsdorf)
    21/06/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Pardubice - FK Varnsdorf)
    13/06/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Usti nad Labem - FK Varnsdorf)
    06/06/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Vysocina Jihlava - FK Varnsdorf)
    29/05/2020 14:00
15
Relegation (Championship)
15
1
2
12
11:32
5
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Hradec Kralove - Sokolov)
    14/07/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Trinec - Sokolov)
    05/07/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(SK Lisen - Sokolov)
    24/06/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Dukla Praha - Sokolov)
    18/06/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(SK Prostejov - Sokolov)
    06/06/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FC Vlasim - Sokolov)
    31/05/2020 15:00
16
Relegation (Championship)
15
0
1
14
10:44
1
  • L
  • 3 : 1(MFK Chrudim - Vitkovice)
    14/07/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(FK Varnsdorf - Vitkovice)
    06/07/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Dukla Praha - Vitkovice)
    24/06/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Sokolov - Vitkovice)
    14/06/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Pardubice - Vitkovice)
    07/06/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 4 : 1(SK Prostejov - Vitkovice)
    30/05/2020 15:00