FNL - 2019/2020

FK Slavoj Vysehrad11Vysocina Jihlava

Finished

1
X
2
background of football game timelineHomeGuestGoal47''
goalMilan Nitriansky
Goal70''
goalTomas Smejkal
Yellow and red card81''
yellow and red cardJan Javurek

TV Channels:

Official Streams:

Summary
Second half
goalMilan Nitriansky
47'
70'
goalTomas Smejkal
81'
yellow-red cardJan Javurek
81'

RED CARD! - Jan Javurek receives his second yellow card and is sent off!

70'

G O O O A A L - Tomas Smejkal scores in the penalty shoot-out.

47'

G O O O A A L - Milan Nitriansky scores in the penalty shoot-out.

BookmakerHandicap12
Bet3650.751.931.88
William Hill0.751.831.89
BookmakerHandicap12
Pinnacle Sports1.251.481.52
BookmakerHandicap12
Pinnacle Sports-0.253.911.25
BookmakerHandicap12
Fonbet0.002.651.42
BookmakerHandicap12
Bet3650.251.951.85
BookmakerCS1
Bet3650:012.00
Coral0:012.00
William Hill0:011.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:16.50
Bet3650:18.00
Coral0:17.50
William Hill0:17.50
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:27.50
Bet3650:28.50
Coral0:28.50
William Hill0:28.50
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:312.00
Bet3650:313.00
Coral0:315.00
William Hill0:313.00
Betway0:313.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:426.00
Bet3650:426.00
Coral0:429.00
William Hill0:429.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3650:551.00
Coral0:571.00
William Hill0:561.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:6201.00
Bet3650:6101.00
Coral0:6151.00
William Hill0:6126.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:7201.00
Bet3650:7351.00
William Hill0:7151.00
Betway0:71.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:8201.00
William Hill0:8151.00
Betway0:81.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:9201.00
William Hill0:9151.00
Betway0:91.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:10201.00
William Hill0:10151.00
Betway0:101.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:11201.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:011.00
Bet3651:015.00
Coral1:013.00
William Hill1:012.00
Betway1:012.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3651:17.00
Coral1:17.00
William Hill1:16.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:26.50
Bet3651:28.00
Coral1:27.50
William Hill1:28.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3651:313.00
Coral1:313.00
William Hill1:313.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3651:426.00
Coral1:426.00
William Hill1:429.00
188Bet1:426.00
Betway1:423.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3651:551.00
Coral1:567.00
William Hill1:561.00
Betway1:551.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:6201.00
Bet3651:6101.00
Coral1:6151.00
William Hill1:6126.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:7201.00
Bet3651:7351.00
William Hill1:7151.00
Betway1:71.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:8201.00
Betway1:81.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:9201.00
Betway1:91.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:10201.00
Betway1:101.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power2:019.00
Bet3652:026.00
Coral2:023.00
William Hill2:023.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3652:115.00
Coral2:113.00
William Hill2:113.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3652:215.00
Coral2:213.00
William Hill2:213.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3652:323.00
Coral2:321.00
William Hill2:323.00
Betway2:321.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power2:441.00
Bet3652:441.00
Coral2:446.00
William Hill2:446.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3652:581.00
Coral2:5101.00
William Hill2:591.00
Betway2:581.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power2:6201.00
Bet3652:6201.00
Coral2:6201.00
William Hill2:6126.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power2:7201.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power2:8201.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power2:9201.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3653:051.00
Coral3:061.00
William Hill3:051.00
Betway3:051.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3653:134.00
Coral3:134.00
William Hill3:134.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3653:241.00
Coral3:234.00
William Hill3:241.00
188Bet3:241.00
Betway3:229.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3653:341.00
Coral3:351.00
Unibet3:341.00
William Hill3:351.00
Marathon3:346.00
888Sport3:341.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3653:481.00
Coral3:491.00
Expekt3:4101.00
William Hill3:491.00
Betway3:481.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power3:5201.00
Bet3653:5151.00
Coral3:5201.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power3:6201.00
Betway3:61.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power3:7201.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power3:8201.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3654:0126.00
Coral4:0151.00
Expekt4:0101.00
William Hill4:0101.00
188Bet4:0151.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power4:191.00
Bet3654:181.00
Coral4:1101.00
Expekt4:1101.00
William Hill4:181.00
Betway4:181.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3654:281.00
Coral4:2101.00
Expekt4:2101.00
William Hill4:291.00
Betway4:281.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3654:3126.00
Coral4:3126.00
Expekt4:3101.00
William Hill4:3101.00
188Bet4:3151.00
Betway4:3101.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power4:4201.00
Bet3654:4201.00
Coral4:4201.00
Expekt4:4101.00
William Hill4:4126.00
188Bet4:4151.00
Betway4:4201.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power4:5201.00
Betway4:51.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power4:6201.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power4:7201.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power5:0201.00
Bet3655:0351.00
William Hill5:0151.00
Betway5:01.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power5:1201.00
Bet3655:1301.00
Unibet5:1276.00
William Hill5:1126.00
888Sport5:1276.00
Betway5:11.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power5:2201.00
Bet3655:2351.00
Unibet5:2276.00
William Hill5:2151.00
888Sport5:2276.00
Betway5:21.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power5:3201.00
Betway5:31.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power5:4201.00
Betway5:41.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power5:5201.00
Betway5:51.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power5:6201.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power6:0201.00
William Hill6:0151.00
Betway6:01.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power6:1201.00
William Hill6:1151.00
Betway6:11.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power6:2201.00
William Hill6:2151.00
Betway6:21.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power6:3201.00
Betway6:31.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power6:4201.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power6:5201.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power7:0201.00
William Hill7:0151.00
Betway7:01.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power7:1201.00
William Hill7:1151.00
Betway7:11.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power7:2201.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power7:3201.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power7:4201.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power8:0201.00
William Hill8:0151.00
Betway8:01.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power8:1201.00
Betway8:11.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power8:2201.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power8:3201.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power9:0201.00
William Hill9:0151.00
Betway9:01.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power9:1201.00
Betway9:11.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power9:2201.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power10:0201.00
Betway10:01.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power10:1201.00
Betway10:11.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power11:0201.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3650:03.25
Coral0:02.87
BookmakerCS1
Bet3650:13.75
Coral0:13.80
BookmakerCS1
Bet3650:28.50
Coral0:29.50
BookmakerCS1
Bet3650:329.00
Coral0:334.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3650:481.00
Coral0:4126.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3650:5351.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3651:06.50
Coral1:06.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3651:18.00
Coral1:17.50
Expekt1:17.20
888Sport1:17.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3651:219.00
Coral1:219.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3651:351.00
Coral1:361.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3651:4151.00
Coral1:4201.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3652:023.00
Coral2:026.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3652:129.00
Coral2:129.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3652:251.00
Coral2:267.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3652:3151.00
Coral2:3151.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3653:081.00
Coral3:0126.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3653:1101.00
Coral3:1126.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3653:2201.00
Coral3:2201.00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Promotion)
17
12
2
3
30:11
38
  • ?
  • Pardubice - SK Prostejov
    14/03/2020 09:15
  • W
  • 0 : 1(FC Vlasim - Pardubice)
    08/03/2020 13:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Pardubice - FC Zbrojovka Brno)
    23/11/2019 09:15
  • W
  • 0 : 2(FK Slavoj Vysehrad - Pardubice)
    09/11/2019 09:15
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Pardubice - MFK Chrudim)
    02/11/2019 09:15
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Vysocina Jihlava - Pardubice)
    25/10/2019 16:00
2
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
17
10
5
2
34:20
35
  • ?
  • Dukla Praha - Vysocina Jihlava
    14/03/2020 09:15
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Vysocina Jihlava - Trinec)
    06/03/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Vitkovice - Vysocina Jihlava)
    22/11/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Vysocina Jihlava - FC Vlasim)
    08/11/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(SK Prostejov - Vysocina Jihlava)
    02/11/2019 12:15
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Vysocina Jihlava - Pardubice)
    25/10/2019 16:00
3
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
17
10
4
3
36:17
34
  • ?
  • Usti nad Labem - FC Zbrojovka Brno
    13/03/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(FC Zbrojovka Brno - Sokolov)
    08/03/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Pardubice - FC Zbrojovka Brno)
    23/11/2019 09:15
  • W
  • 5 : 0(FC Zbrojovka Brno - SK Prostejov)
    08/11/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 4 : 1(FC Zbrojovka Brno - FK Slavoj Vysehrad)
    01/11/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Zizkov - FC Zbrojovka Brno)
    26/10/2019 11:00
4
17
10
1
6
36:26
31
  • ?
  • Dukla Praha - Vysocina Jihlava
    14/03/2020 09:15
  • L
  • 5 : 2(Zizkov - Dukla Praha)
    07/03/2020 09:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Dukla Praha - Hradec Kralove)
    23/11/2019 09:15
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FK Varnsdorf - Dukla Praha)
    10/11/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 4 : 2(Dukla Praha - SK Lisen)
    02/11/2019 09:15
  • L
  • 3 : 2(MFK Chrudim - Dukla Praha)
    26/10/2019 08:15
5
17
9
4
4
32:17
31
  • ?
  • FK Varnsdorf - Hradec Kralove
    15/03/2020 13:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Hradec Kralove - SK Lisen)
    08/03/2020 13:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Dukla Praha - Hradec Kralove)
    23/11/2019 09:15
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Hradec Kralove - Vitkovice)
    10/11/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Usti nad Labem - Hradec Kralove)
    01/11/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Hradec Kralove - SK Prostejov)
    27/10/2019 14:00
6
17
9
2
6
31:23
29
  • ?
  • Vitkovice - Zizkov
    13/03/2020 13:30
  • W
  • 5 : 2(Zizkov - Dukla Praha)
    07/03/2020 09:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Sokolov - Zizkov)
    23/11/2019 09:15
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Zizkov - Usti nad Labem)
    10/11/2019 09:15
  • L
  • 2 : 1(FC Vlasim - Zizkov)
    03/11/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Zizkov - FC Zbrojovka Brno)
    26/10/2019 11:00
7
17
7
5
5
26:20
26
  • ?
  • Usti nad Labem - FC Zbrojovka Brno
    13/03/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(SK Prostejov - Usti nad Labem)
    07/03/2020 13:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Usti nad Labem - FK Slavoj Vysehrad)
    22/11/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Zizkov - Usti nad Labem)
    10/11/2019 09:15
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Usti nad Labem - Hradec Kralove)
    01/11/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Trinec - Usti nad Labem)
    26/10/2019 08:15
8
17
6
6
5
32:28
24
  • ?
  • SK Lisen - FC Vlasim
    14/03/2020 13:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Hradec Kralove - SK Lisen)
    08/03/2020 13:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(SK Lisen - MFK Chrudim)
    16/11/2019 12:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Trinec - SK Lisen)
    09/11/2019 09:15
  • L
  • 4 : 2(Dukla Praha - SK Lisen)
    02/11/2019 09:15
  • W
  • 5 : 1(SK Lisen - Vitkovice)
    26/10/2019 12:30
9
17
5
7
5
24:23
22
  • ?
  • Trinec - MFK Chrudim
    14/03/2020 09:15
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Vysocina Jihlava - Trinec)
    06/03/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Trinec - FK Varnsdorf)
    23/11/2019 09:15
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Trinec - SK Lisen)
    09/11/2019 09:15
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Sokolov - Trinec)
    02/11/2019 09:15
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Trinec - Usti nad Labem)
    26/10/2019 08:15
10
17
6
3
8
23:35
21
  • ?
  • Trinec - MFK Chrudim
    14/03/2020 09:15
  • W
  • 5 : 2(MFK Chrudim - FK Varnsdorf)
    07/03/2020 09:15
  • L
  • 2 : 0(SK Lisen - MFK Chrudim)
    16/11/2019 12:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(MFK Chrudim - Sokolov)
    09/11/2019 09:15
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Pardubice - MFK Chrudim)
    02/11/2019 09:15
  • W
  • 3 : 2(MFK Chrudim - Dukla Praha)
    26/10/2019 08:15
11
17
6
2
9
25:28
20
  • ?
  • Sokolov - FK Slavoj Vysehrad
    14/03/2020 09:15
  • W
  • 4 : 1(FK Slavoj Vysehrad - Vitkovice)
    07/03/2020 09:15
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Usti nad Labem - FK Slavoj Vysehrad)
    22/11/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(FK Slavoj Vysehrad - Pardubice)
    09/11/2019 09:15
  • L
  • 4 : 1(FC Zbrojovka Brno - FK Slavoj Vysehrad)
    01/11/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(FK Slavoj Vysehrad - FC Vlasim)
    26/10/2019 08:15
12
17
4
7
6
17:27
19
  • ?
  • Pardubice - SK Prostejov
    14/03/2020 09:15
  • D
  • 1 : 1(SK Prostejov - Usti nad Labem)
    07/03/2020 13:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(FC Vlasim - SK Prostejov)
    24/11/2019 12:30
  • L
  • 5 : 0(FC Zbrojovka Brno - SK Prostejov)
    08/11/2019 18:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(SK Prostejov - Vysocina Jihlava)
    02/11/2019 12:15
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Hradec Kralove - SK Prostejov)
    27/10/2019 14:00
13
17
3
6
8
23:42
15
  • ?
  • FK Varnsdorf - Hradec Kralove
    15/03/2020 13:30
  • L
  • 5 : 2(MFK Chrudim - FK Varnsdorf)
    07/03/2020 09:15
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Trinec - FK Varnsdorf)
    23/11/2019 09:15
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FK Varnsdorf - Dukla Praha)
    10/11/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Vitkovice - FK Varnsdorf)
    01/11/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(FK Varnsdorf - Sokolov)
    27/10/2019 13:30
14
17
4
2
11
15:28
14
  • ?
  • SK Lisen - FC Vlasim
    14/03/2020 13:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(FC Vlasim - Pardubice)
    08/03/2020 13:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(FC Vlasim - SK Prostejov)
    24/11/2019 12:30
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Vysocina Jihlava - FC Vlasim)
    08/11/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(FC Vlasim - Zizkov)
    03/11/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(FK Slavoj Vysehrad - FC Vlasim)
    26/10/2019 08:15
15
Relegation (Championship)
17
2
4
11
18:36
10
  • ?
  • Vitkovice - Zizkov
    13/03/2020 13:30
  • L
  • 4 : 1(FK Slavoj Vysehrad - Vitkovice)
    07/03/2020 09:15
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Vitkovice - Vysocina Jihlava)
    22/11/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Hradec Kralove - Vitkovice)
    10/11/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Vitkovice - FK Varnsdorf)
    01/11/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 5 : 1(SK Lisen - Vitkovice)
    26/10/2019 12:30
16
Relegation (Championship)
17
1
4
12
14:35
7
  • ?
  • Sokolov - FK Slavoj Vysehrad
    14/03/2020 09:15
  • L
  • 1 : 0(FC Zbrojovka Brno - Sokolov)
    08/03/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Sokolov - Zizkov)
    23/11/2019 09:15
  • L
  • 1 : 0(MFK Chrudim - Sokolov)
    09/11/2019 09:15
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Sokolov - Trinec)
    02/11/2019 09:15
  • L
  • 3 : 0(FK Varnsdorf - Sokolov)
    27/10/2019 13:30
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Promotion)
8
7
0
1
18:4
21
  • ?
  • Pardubice - SK Prostejov
    14/03/2020 09:15
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Pardubice - FC Zbrojovka Brno)
    23/11/2019 09:15
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Pardubice - MFK Chrudim)
    02/11/2019 09:15
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Pardubice - Trinec)
    19/10/2019 08:15
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Pardubice - SK Lisen)
    28/09/2019 08:15
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Pardubice - Dukla Praha)
    14/09/2019 08:15
2
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
9
9
0
0
26:10
27
  • ?
  • Vysocina Jihlava - FK Varnsdorf
    20/03/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Vysocina Jihlava - Trinec)
    06/03/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Vysocina Jihlava - FC Vlasim)
    08/11/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Vysocina Jihlava - Pardubice)
    25/10/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Vysocina Jihlava - Sokolov)
    04/10/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Vysocina Jihlava - FC Zbrojovka Brno)
    20/09/2019 16:00
3
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
9
7
2
0
22:6
23
  • ?
  • FC Zbrojovka Brno - Dukla Praha
    20/03/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(FC Zbrojovka Brno - Sokolov)
    08/03/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 5 : 0(FC Zbrojovka Brno - SK Prostejov)
    08/11/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 4 : 1(FC Zbrojovka Brno - FK Slavoj Vysehrad)
    01/11/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 4 : 1(FC Zbrojovka Brno - FK Varnsdorf)
    18/10/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(FC Zbrojovka Brno - Hradec Kralove)
    28/09/2019 16:30
4
8
6
0
2
19:10
18
  • ?
  • Dukla Praha - Vysocina Jihlava
    14/03/2020 09:15
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Dukla Praha - Hradec Kralove)
    23/11/2019 09:15
  • W
  • 4 : 2(Dukla Praha - SK Lisen)
    02/11/2019 09:15
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Dukla Praha - SK Prostejov)
    05/10/2019 08:15
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Dukla Praha - Usti nad Labem)
    21/09/2019 08:15
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Dukla Praha - FC Vlasim)
    31/08/2019 08:15
5
9
6
1
2
21:7
19
  • ?
  • Hradec Kralove - Trinec
    22/03/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Hradec Kralove - SK Lisen)
    08/03/2020 13:30
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Hradec Kralove - Vitkovice)
    10/11/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Hradec Kralove - SK Prostejov)
    27/10/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Hradec Kralove - Pardubice)
    05/10/2019 11:10
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Hradec Kralove - FK Slavoj Vysehrad)
    21/09/2019 15:00
6
9
7
1
1
18:7
22
  • ?
  • Zizkov - MFK Chrudim
    22/03/2020 09:15
  • W
  • 5 : 2(Zizkov - Dukla Praha)
    07/03/2020 09:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Zizkov - Usti nad Labem)
    10/11/2019 09:15
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Zizkov - FC Zbrojovka Brno)
    26/10/2019 11:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Zizkov - FK Slavoj Vysehrad)
    06/10/2019 08:15
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Zizkov - Vysocina Jihlava)
    29/09/2019 08:15
7
8
3
3
2
11:7
12
  • ?
  • Usti nad Labem - FC Zbrojovka Brno
    13/03/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Usti nad Labem - FK Slavoj Vysehrad)
    22/11/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Usti nad Labem - Hradec Kralove)
    01/11/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Usti nad Labem - MFK Chrudim)
    18/10/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Usti nad Labem - Vitkovice)
    27/09/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Usti nad Labem - Sokolov)
    13/09/2019 16:00
8
8
3
4
1
19:12
13
  • ?
  • SK Lisen - FC Vlasim
    14/03/2020 13:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(SK Lisen - MFK Chrudim)
    16/11/2019 12:30
  • W
  • 5 : 1(SK Lisen - Vitkovice)
    26/10/2019 12:30
  • L
  • 1 : 3(SK Lisen - Usti nad Labem)
    05/10/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(SK Lisen - SK Prostejov)
    21/09/2019 14:30
  • D
  • 3 : 3(SK Lisen - Zizkov)
    31/08/2019 15:00
9
8
2
4
2
11:10
10
  • ?
  • Trinec - MFK Chrudim
    14/03/2020 09:15
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Trinec - FK Varnsdorf)
    23/11/2019 09:15
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Trinec - SK Lisen)
    09/11/2019 09:15
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Trinec - Usti nad Labem)
    26/10/2019 08:15
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Trinec - Vitkovice)
    05/10/2019 08:15
  • W
  • 4 : 2(Trinec - Zizkov)
    21/09/2019 08:15
10
9
5
1
3
16:17
16
  • ?
  • MFK Chrudim - Hradec Kralove
    04/04/2020 08:15
  • W
  • 5 : 2(MFK Chrudim - FK Varnsdorf)
    07/03/2020 09:15
  • W
  • 1 : 0(MFK Chrudim - Sokolov)
    09/11/2019 09:15
  • W
  • 3 : 2(MFK Chrudim - Dukla Praha)
    26/10/2019 08:15
  • L
  • 1 : 4(MFK Chrudim - FC Zbrojovka Brno)
    05/10/2019 08:15
  • D
  • 1 : 1(MFK Chrudim - FC Vlasim)
    21/09/2019 08:15
11
9
5
1
3
18:13
16
  • ?
  • FK Slavoj Vysehrad - SK Lisen
    21/03/2020 09:15
  • W
  • 4 : 1(FK Slavoj Vysehrad - Vitkovice)
    07/03/2020 09:15
  • L
  • 0 : 2(FK Slavoj Vysehrad - Pardubice)
    09/11/2019 09:15
  • W
  • 2 : 1(FK Slavoj Vysehrad - FC Vlasim)
    26/10/2019 08:15
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FK Slavoj Vysehrad - Vysocina Jihlava)
    19/10/2019 08:15
  • W
  • 3 : 1(FK Slavoj Vysehrad - FK Varnsdorf)
    28/09/2019 08:15
12
9
3
5
1
11:9
14
  • ?
  • SK Prostejov - Vitkovice
    21/03/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(SK Prostejov - Usti nad Labem)
    07/03/2020 13:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(SK Prostejov - Vysocina Jihlava)
    02/11/2019 12:15
  • W
  • 2 : 1(SK Prostejov - Zizkov)
    19/10/2019 12:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(SK Prostejov - MFK Chrudim)
    28/09/2019 14:30
  • W
  • 3 : 2(SK Prostejov - FK Varnsdorf)
    14/09/2019 15:00
13
8
3
3
2
14:13
12
  • ?
  • FK Varnsdorf - Hradec Kralove
    15/03/2020 13:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FK Varnsdorf - Dukla Praha)
    10/11/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(FK Varnsdorf - Sokolov)
    27/10/2019 13:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(FK Varnsdorf - FC Vlasim)
    06/10/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(FK Varnsdorf - Pardubice)
    21/09/2019 14:30
  • L
  • 0 : 3(FK Varnsdorf - Usti nad Labem)
    01/09/2019 15:00
14
9
3
1
5
9:12
10
  • ?
  • FC Vlasim - Sokolov
    22/03/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(FC Vlasim - Pardubice)
    08/03/2020 13:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(FC Vlasim - SK Prostejov)
    24/11/2019 12:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(FC Vlasim - Zizkov)
    03/11/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(FC Vlasim - Hradec Kralove)
    20/10/2019 13:30
  • L
  • 0 : 2(FC Vlasim - Trinec)
    29/09/2019 14:30
15
Relegation (Championship)
8
2
3
3
12:12
9
  • ?
  • Vitkovice - Zizkov
    13/03/2020 13:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Vitkovice - Vysocina Jihlava)
    22/11/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Vitkovice - FK Varnsdorf)
    01/11/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Vitkovice - Dukla Praha)
    18/10/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Vitkovice - Sokolov)
    20/09/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Vitkovice - Pardubice)
    30/08/2019 15:00
16
Relegation (Championship)
8
1
3
4
9:13
6
  • ?
  • Sokolov - FK Slavoj Vysehrad
    14/03/2020 09:15
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Sokolov - Zizkov)
    23/11/2019 09:15
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Sokolov - Trinec)
    02/11/2019 09:15
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Sokolov - SK Lisen)
    19/10/2019 08:15
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Sokolov - Dukla Praha)
    28/09/2019 08:15
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Sokolov - SK Prostejov)
    31/08/2019 08:15
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Promotion)
9
5
2
2
12:7
17
  • ?
  • Sokolov - Pardubice
    04/04/2020 08:15
  • W
  • 0 : 1(FC Vlasim - Pardubice)
    08/03/2020 13:30
  • W
  • 0 : 2(FK Slavoj Vysehrad - Pardubice)
    09/11/2019 09:15
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Vysocina Jihlava - Pardubice)
    25/10/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Hradec Kralove - Pardubice)
    05/10/2019 11:10
  • W
  • 1 : 2(FK Varnsdorf - Pardubice)
    21/09/2019 14:30
2
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
8
1
5
2
8:10
8
  • ?
  • Dukla Praha - Vysocina Jihlava
    14/03/2020 09:15
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Vitkovice - Vysocina Jihlava)
    22/11/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(SK Prostejov - Vysocina Jihlava)
    02/11/2019 12:15
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FK Slavoj Vysehrad - Vysocina Jihlava)
    19/10/2019 08:15
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Zizkov - Vysocina Jihlava)
    29/09/2019 08:15
  • L
  • 4 : 2(Hradec Kralove - Vysocina Jihlava)
    30/08/2019 16:00
3
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
8
3
2
3
14:11
11
  • ?
  • Usti nad Labem - FC Zbrojovka Brno
    13/03/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Pardubice - FC Zbrojovka Brno)
    23/11/2019 09:15
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Zizkov - FC Zbrojovka Brno)
    26/10/2019 11:00
  • W
  • 1 : 4(MFK Chrudim - FC Zbrojovka Brno)
    05/10/2019 08:15
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Vysocina Jihlava - FC Zbrojovka Brno)
    20/09/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Trinec - FC Zbrojovka Brno)
    31/08/2019 08:15
4
9
4
1
4
17:16
13
  • ?
  • FC Zbrojovka Brno - Dukla Praha
    20/03/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 5 : 2(Zizkov - Dukla Praha)
    07/03/2020 09:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FK Varnsdorf - Dukla Praha)
    10/11/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(MFK Chrudim - Dukla Praha)
    26/10/2019 08:15
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Vitkovice - Dukla Praha)
    18/10/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Sokolov - Dukla Praha)
    28/09/2019 08:15
5
8
3
3
2
11:10
12
  • ?
  • FK Varnsdorf - Hradec Kralove
    15/03/2020 13:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Dukla Praha - Hradec Kralove)
    23/11/2019 09:15
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Usti nad Labem - Hradec Kralove)
    01/11/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(FC Vlasim - Hradec Kralove)
    20/10/2019 13:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(FC Zbrojovka Brno - Hradec Kralove)
    28/09/2019 16:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Zizkov - Hradec Kralove)
    15/09/2019 08:15
6
8
2
1
5
13:16
7
  • ?
  • Vitkovice - Zizkov
    13/03/2020 13:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Sokolov - Zizkov)
    23/11/2019 09:15
  • L
  • 2 : 1(FC Vlasim - Zizkov)
    03/11/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(SK Prostejov - Zizkov)
    19/10/2019 12:30
  • L
  • 4 : 2(Trinec - Zizkov)
    21/09/2019 08:15
  • D
  • 3 : 3(SK Lisen - Zizkov)
    31/08/2019 15:00
7
9
4
2
3
15:13
14
  • ?
  • Pardubice - Usti nad Labem
    21/03/2020 09:15
  • D
  • 1 : 1(SK Prostejov - Usti nad Labem)
    07/03/2020 13:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Zizkov - Usti nad Labem)
    10/11/2019 09:15
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Trinec - Usti nad Labem)
    26/10/2019 08:15
  • W
  • 1 : 3(SK Lisen - Usti nad Labem)
    05/10/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Dukla Praha - Usti nad Labem)
    21/09/2019 08:15
8
9
3
2
4
13:16
11
  • ?
  • FK Slavoj Vysehrad - SK Lisen
    21/03/2020 09:15
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Hradec Kralove - SK Lisen)
    08/03/2020 13:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Trinec - SK Lisen)
    09/11/2019 09:15
  • L
  • 4 : 2(Dukla Praha - SK Lisen)
    02/11/2019 09:15
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Sokolov - SK Lisen)
    19/10/2019 08:15
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Pardubice - SK Lisen)
    28/09/2019 08:15
9
9
3
3
3
13:13
12
  • ?
  • Hradec Kralove - Trinec
    22/03/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Vysocina Jihlava - Trinec)
    06/03/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Sokolov - Trinec)
    02/11/2019 09:15
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Pardubice - Trinec)
    19/10/2019 08:15
  • W
  • 0 : 2(FC Vlasim - Trinec)
    29/09/2019 14:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(FK Slavoj Vysehrad - Trinec)
    14/09/2019 08:15
10
8
1
2
5
7:18
5
  • ?
  • Trinec - MFK Chrudim
    14/03/2020 09:15
  • L
  • 2 : 0(SK Lisen - MFK Chrudim)
    16/11/2019 12:30
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Pardubice - MFK Chrudim)
    02/11/2019 09:15
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Usti nad Labem - MFK Chrudim)
    18/10/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(SK Prostejov - MFK Chrudim)
    28/09/2019 14:30
  • L
  • 4 : 2(Vysocina Jihlava - MFK Chrudim)
    13/09/2019 16:00
11
8
1
1
6
7:15
4
  • ?
  • Sokolov - FK Slavoj Vysehrad
    14/03/2020 09:15
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Usti nad Labem - FK Slavoj Vysehrad)
    22/11/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 4 : 1(FC Zbrojovka Brno - FK Slavoj Vysehrad)
    01/11/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Zizkov - FK Slavoj Vysehrad)
    06/10/2019 08:15
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Hradec Kralove - FK Slavoj Vysehrad)
    21/09/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(MFK Chrudim - FK Slavoj Vysehrad)
    31/08/2019 08:15
12
8
1
2
5
6:18
5
  • ?
  • Pardubice - SK Prostejov
    14/03/2020 09:15
  • L
  • 2 : 0(FC Vlasim - SK Prostejov)
    24/11/2019 12:30
  • L
  • 5 : 0(FC Zbrojovka Brno - SK Prostejov)
    08/11/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Hradec Kralove - SK Prostejov)
    27/10/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Dukla Praha - SK Prostejov)
    05/10/2019 08:15
  • L
  • 3 : 0(SK Lisen - SK Prostejov)
    21/09/2019 14:30
13
9
0
3
6
9:29
3
  • ?
  • Vysocina Jihlava - FK Varnsdorf
    20/03/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 5 : 2(MFK Chrudim - FK Varnsdorf)
    07/03/2020 09:15
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Trinec - FK Varnsdorf)
    23/11/2019 09:15
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Vitkovice - FK Varnsdorf)
    01/11/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 4 : 1(FC Zbrojovka Brno - FK Varnsdorf)
    18/10/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(FK Slavoj Vysehrad - FK Varnsdorf)
    28/09/2019 08:15
14
8
1
1
6
6:16
4
  • ?
  • SK Lisen - FC Vlasim
    14/03/2020 13:30
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Vysocina Jihlava - FC Vlasim)
    08/11/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(FK Slavoj Vysehrad - FC Vlasim)
    26/10/2019 08:15
  • L
  • 2 : 1(FK Varnsdorf - FC Vlasim)
    06/10/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(MFK Chrudim - FC Vlasim)
    21/09/2019 08:15
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Dukla Praha - FC Vlasim)
    31/08/2019 08:15
15
Relegation (Championship)
9
0
1
8
6:24
1
  • ?
  • SK Prostejov - Vitkovice
    21/03/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 4 : 1(FK Slavoj Vysehrad - Vitkovice)
    07/03/2020 09:15
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Hradec Kralove - Vitkovice)
    10/11/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 5 : 1(SK Lisen - Vitkovice)
    26/10/2019 12:30
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Trinec - Vitkovice)
    05/10/2019 08:15
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Usti nad Labem - Vitkovice)
    27/09/2019 16:00
16
Relegation (Championship)
9
0
1
8
5:22
1
  • ?
  • FC Vlasim - Sokolov
    22/03/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(FC Zbrojovka Brno - Sokolov)
    08/03/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(MFK Chrudim - Sokolov)
    09/11/2019 09:15
  • L
  • 3 : 0(FK Varnsdorf - Sokolov)
    27/10/2019 13:30
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Vysocina Jihlava - Sokolov)
    04/10/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Vitkovice - Sokolov)
    20/09/2019 15:00