FNL - 2020/2021

FK Varnsdorf  FC Vlasim

Postponed

1
X
2
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Promotion)
6
4
2
0
9:4
14
  • ?
  • Trinec - Hradec Kralove
    17/10/2020 13:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FK MAS Taborsko - Hradec Kralove)
    04/10/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Hradec Kralove - FK Slavoj Vysehrad)
    25/09/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Zizkov - Hradec Kralove)
    19/09/2020 14:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Hradec Kralove - MFK Chrudim)
    11/09/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 3 : 4(Vysocina Jihlava - Hradec Kralove)
    30/08/2020 15:00
2
5
4
0
1
10:4
12
  • ?
  • Zizkov - Trinec
    04/10/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Blansko - Zizkov)
    27/09/2020 08:15
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Zizkov - Hradec Kralove)
    19/09/2020 14:30
  • W
  • 0 : 2(SK Prostejov - Zizkov)
    12/09/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Zizkov - FK Slavoj Vysehrad)
    30/08/2020 08:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(FK MAS Taborsko - Zizkov)
    23/08/2020 15:00
3
6
3
3
0
12:7
12
  • ?
  • SK Lisen - MFK Chrudim
    17/10/2020 13:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Dukla Praha - SK Lisen)
    03/10/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(SK Lisen - FC Vlasim)
    26/09/2020 14:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Vysocina Jihlava - SK Lisen)
    18/09/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(SK Lisen - FK Varnsdorf)
    12/09/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 4 : 1(SK Lisen - Blansko)
    29/08/2020 15:00
4
6
3
2
1
10:7
11
  • ?
  • Usti nad Labem - Zizkov
    16/10/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(FK Slavoj Vysehrad - Usti nad Labem)
    03/10/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Usti nad Labem - MFK Chrudim)
    26/09/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(FK MAS Taborsko - Usti nad Labem)
    20/09/2020 14:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Usti nad Labem - Vysocina Jihlava)
    10/09/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 5 : 2(FC Vlasim - Usti nad Labem)
    30/08/2020 15:00
5
6
2
3
1
10:6
9
  • ?
  • Dukla Praha - Vysocina Jihlava
    17/10/2020 13:45
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Dukla Praha - SK Lisen)
    03/10/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(FK Varnsdorf - Dukla Praha)
    27/09/2020 14:30
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Dukla Praha - Trinec)
    19/09/2020 14:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Blansko - Dukla Praha)
    11/09/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Dukla Praha - SK Prostejov)
    29/08/2020 15:00
6
6
2
1
3
12:10
7
  • ?
  • Dukla Praha - Vysocina Jihlava
    17/10/2020 13:45
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Vysocina Jihlava - SK Prostejov)
    02/10/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 0 : 5(Trinec - Vysocina Jihlava)
    26/09/2020 14:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(MFK Chrudim - Vysocina Jihlava)
    22/09/2020 14:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Vysocina Jihlava - SK Lisen)
    18/09/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Usti nad Labem - Vysocina Jihlava)
    10/09/2020 16:00
7
5
2
1
2
5:4
7
  • ?
  • MFK Chrudim - FK Slavoj Vysehrad
    14/10/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(MFK Chrudim - FK Varnsdorf)
    03/10/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Usti nad Labem - MFK Chrudim)
    26/09/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(MFK Chrudim - Vysocina Jihlava)
    22/09/2020 14:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Hradec Kralove - MFK Chrudim)
    11/09/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(MFK Chrudim - FK MAS Taborsko)
    29/08/2020 09:00
8
6
1
4
1
5:6
7
  • ?
  • FK Varnsdorf - FC Vlasim
    18/10/2020 13:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(MFK Chrudim - FK Varnsdorf)
    03/10/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(FK Varnsdorf - Dukla Praha)
    27/09/2020 14:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FK Varnsdorf - Blansko)
    20/09/2020 14:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(SK Lisen - FK Varnsdorf)
    12/09/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(FK Varnsdorf - Trinec)
    30/08/2020 15:00
9
5
1
3
1
4:5
6
  • ?
  • FC Vlasim - SK Prostejov
    20/09/2020 14:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Vysocina Jihlava - SK Prostejov)
    02/10/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(SK Prostejov - FK MAS Taborsko)
    26/09/2020 14:30
  • L
  • 0 : 2(SK Prostejov - Zizkov)
    12/09/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Dukla Praha - SK Prostejov)
    29/08/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(SK Prostejov - Blansko)
    22/08/2020 15:00
10
6
1
3
2
7:10
6
  • ?
  • Blansko - FK MAS Taborsko
    18/10/2020 09:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(FC Vlasim - Blansko)
    04/10/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Blansko - Zizkov)
    27/09/2020 08:15
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FK Varnsdorf - Blansko)
    20/09/2020 14:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Blansko - Dukla Praha)
    11/09/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 4 : 1(SK Lisen - Blansko)
    29/08/2020 15:00
11
4
1
1
2
7:6
4
  • ?
  • FC Vlasim - SK Prostejov
    20/09/2020 14:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(FC Vlasim - Blansko)
    04/10/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(SK Lisen - FC Vlasim)
    26/09/2020 14:30
  • W
  • 5 : 2(FC Vlasim - Usti nad Labem)
    30/08/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Hradec Kralove - FC Vlasim)
    26/08/2020 15:00
12
5
0
2
3
3:8
2
  • ?
  • FK Slavoj Vysehrad - FK MAS Taborsko
    10/10/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FK MAS Taborsko - Hradec Kralove)
    04/10/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(SK Prostejov - FK MAS Taborsko)
    26/09/2020 14:30
  • L
  • 0 : 2(FK MAS Taborsko - Usti nad Labem)
    20/09/2020 14:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(MFK Chrudim - FK MAS Taborsko)
    29/08/2020 09:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(FK MAS Taborsko - Zizkov)
    23/08/2020 15:00
13
Relegation (Championship)
4
0
1
3
1:9
1
  • ?
  • FK Slavoj Vysehrad - FK MAS Taborsko
    10/10/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(FK Slavoj Vysehrad - Usti nad Labem)
    03/10/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Hradec Kralove - FK Slavoj Vysehrad)
    25/09/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Zizkov - FK Slavoj Vysehrad)
    30/08/2020 08:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(FK Slavoj Vysehrad - Dukla Praha)
    22/08/2020 08:15
14
Relegation (Championship)
4
0
0
4
3:12
0
  • ?
  • Zizkov - Trinec
    04/10/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 0 : 5(Trinec - Vysocina Jihlava)
    26/09/2020 14:30
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Dukla Praha - Trinec)
    19/09/2020 14:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(FK Varnsdorf - Trinec)
    30/08/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Trinec - SK Lisen)
    22/08/2020 15:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Promotion)
3
2
1
0
2:0
7
  • ?
  • Hradec Kralove - Usti nad Labem
    23/10/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Hradec Kralove - FK Slavoj Vysehrad)
    25/09/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Hradec Kralove - MFK Chrudim)
    11/09/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Hradec Kralove - FC Vlasim)
    26/08/2020 15:00
2
2
1
0
1
3:2
3
  • ?
  • Zizkov - Trinec
    04/10/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Zizkov - Hradec Kralove)
    19/09/2020 14:30
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Zizkov - FK Slavoj Vysehrad)
    30/08/2020 08:00
3
3
2
1
0
6:2
7
  • ?
  • SK Lisen - MFK Chrudim
    17/10/2020 13:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(SK Lisen - FC Vlasim)
    26/09/2020 14:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(SK Lisen - FK Varnsdorf)
    12/09/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 4 : 1(SK Lisen - Blansko)
    29/08/2020 15:00
4
3
1
2
0
3:1
5
  • ?
  • Usti nad Labem - Zizkov
    16/10/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Usti nad Labem - MFK Chrudim)
    26/09/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Usti nad Labem - Vysocina Jihlava)
    10/09/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Usti nad Labem - FK Varnsdorf)
    21/08/2020 16:00
5
3
1
2
0
5:3
5
  • ?
  • Dukla Praha - Vysocina Jihlava
    17/10/2020 13:45
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Dukla Praha - SK Lisen)
    03/10/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Dukla Praha - Trinec)
    19/09/2020 14:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Dukla Praha - SK Prostejov)
    29/08/2020 15:00
6
3
0
1
2
5:7
1
  • ?
  • Vysocina Jihlava - Blansko
    23/10/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Vysocina Jihlava - SK Prostejov)
    02/10/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Vysocina Jihlava - SK Lisen)
    18/09/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 3 : 4(Vysocina Jihlava - Hradec Kralove)
    30/08/2020 15:00
7
3
2
0
1
4:2
6
  • ?
  • MFK Chrudim - FK Slavoj Vysehrad
    14/10/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(MFK Chrudim - FK Varnsdorf)
    03/10/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(MFK Chrudim - Vysocina Jihlava)
    22/09/2020 14:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(MFK Chrudim - FK MAS Taborsko)
    29/08/2020 09:00
8
3
1
2
0
4:3
5
  • ?
  • FK Varnsdorf - FC Vlasim
    18/10/2020 13:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(FK Varnsdorf - Dukla Praha)
    27/09/2020 14:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FK Varnsdorf - Blansko)
    20/09/2020 14:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(FK Varnsdorf - Trinec)
    30/08/2020 15:00
9
3
0
2
1
2:4
2
  • ?
  • SK Prostejov - FK Slavoj Vysehrad
    17/10/2020 13:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(SK Prostejov - FK MAS Taborsko)
    26/09/2020 14:30
  • L
  • 0 : 2(SK Prostejov - Zizkov)
    12/09/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(SK Prostejov - Blansko)
    22/08/2020 15:00
10
2
1
0
1
2:2
3
  • ?
  • Blansko - FK MAS Taborsko
    18/10/2020 09:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Blansko - Zizkov)
    27/09/2020 08:15
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Blansko - Dukla Praha)
    11/09/2020 15:00
11
2
1
1
0
7:4
4
  • ?
  • FC Vlasim - SK Prostejov
    20/09/2020 14:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(FC Vlasim - Blansko)
    04/10/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 5 : 2(FC Vlasim - Usti nad Labem)
    30/08/2020 15:00
12
3
0
1
2
2:6
1
  • ?
  • FK MAS Taborsko - FK Varnsdorf
    25/10/2020 13:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FK MAS Taborsko - Hradec Kralove)
    04/10/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(FK MAS Taborsko - Usti nad Labem)
    20/09/2020 14:30
  • L
  • 1 : 3(FK MAS Taborsko - Zizkov)
    23/08/2020 15:00
13
Relegation (Championship)
2
0
0
2
1:6
0
  • ?
  • FK Slavoj Vysehrad - FK MAS Taborsko
    10/10/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(FK Slavoj Vysehrad - Usti nad Labem)
    03/10/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(FK Slavoj Vysehrad - Dukla Praha)
    22/08/2020 08:15
14
Relegation (Championship)
2
0
0
2
2:8
0
  • ?
  • Trinec - FC Vlasim
    10/10/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 0 : 5(Trinec - Vysocina Jihlava)
    26/09/2020 14:30
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Trinec - SK Lisen)
    22/08/2020 15:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Promotion)
3
2
1
0
7:4
7
  • ?
  • Trinec - Hradec Kralove
    17/10/2020 13:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FK MAS Taborsko - Hradec Kralove)
    04/10/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Zizkov - Hradec Kralove)
    19/09/2020 14:30
  • W
  • 3 : 4(Vysocina Jihlava - Hradec Kralove)
    30/08/2020 15:00
2
3
3
0
0
7:2
9
  • ?
  • Usti nad Labem - Zizkov
    16/10/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Blansko - Zizkov)
    27/09/2020 08:15
  • W
  • 0 : 2(SK Prostejov - Zizkov)
    12/09/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(FK MAS Taborsko - Zizkov)
    23/08/2020 15:00
3
3
1
2
0
6:5
5
  • ?
  • Zizkov - SK Lisen
    25/10/2020 09:15
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Dukla Praha - SK Lisen)
    03/10/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Vysocina Jihlava - SK Lisen)
    18/09/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Trinec - SK Lisen)
    22/08/2020 15:00
4
3
2
0
1
7:6
6
  • ?
  • Hradec Kralove - Usti nad Labem
    23/10/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(FK Slavoj Vysehrad - Usti nad Labem)
    03/10/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(FK MAS Taborsko - Usti nad Labem)
    20/09/2020 14:30
  • L
  • 5 : 2(FC Vlasim - Usti nad Labem)
    30/08/2020 15:00
5
3
1
1
1
5:3
4
  • ?
  • FC Vlasim - Dukla Praha
    25/10/2020 13:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(FK Varnsdorf - Dukla Praha)
    27/09/2020 14:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Blansko - Dukla Praha)
    11/09/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(FK Slavoj Vysehrad - Dukla Praha)
    22/08/2020 08:15
6
3
2
0
1
7:3
6
  • ?
  • Dukla Praha - Vysocina Jihlava
    17/10/2020 13:45
  • W
  • 0 : 5(Trinec - Vysocina Jihlava)
    26/09/2020 14:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(MFK Chrudim - Vysocina Jihlava)
    22/09/2020 14:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Usti nad Labem - Vysocina Jihlava)
    10/09/2020 16:00
7
2
0
1
1
1:2
1
  • ?
  • SK Lisen - MFK Chrudim
    17/10/2020 13:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Usti nad Labem - MFK Chrudim)
    26/09/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Hradec Kralove - MFK Chrudim)
    11/09/2020 16:00
8
3
0
2
1
1:3
2
  • ?
  • FK MAS Taborsko - FK Varnsdorf
    25/10/2020 13:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(MFK Chrudim - FK Varnsdorf)
    03/10/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(SK Lisen - FK Varnsdorf)
    12/09/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Usti nad Labem - FK Varnsdorf)
    21/08/2020 16:00
9
2
1
1
0
2:1
4
  • ?
  • FC Vlasim - SK Prostejov
    20/09/2020 14:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Vysocina Jihlava - SK Prostejov)
    02/10/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Dukla Praha - SK Prostejov)
    29/08/2020 15:00
10
4
0
3
1
5:8
3
  • ?
  • Vysocina Jihlava - Blansko
    23/10/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(FC Vlasim - Blansko)
    04/10/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FK Varnsdorf - Blansko)
    20/09/2020 14:30
  • L
  • 4 : 1(SK Lisen - Blansko)
    29/08/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(SK Prostejov - Blansko)
    22/08/2020 15:00
11
2
0
0
2
0:2
0
  • ?
  • Trinec - FC Vlasim
    10/10/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(SK Lisen - FC Vlasim)
    26/09/2020 14:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Hradec Kralove - FC Vlasim)
    26/08/2020 15:00
12
2
0
1
1
1:2
1
  • ?
  • FK Slavoj Vysehrad - FK MAS Taborsko
    10/10/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(SK Prostejov - FK MAS Taborsko)
    26/09/2020 14:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(MFK Chrudim - FK MAS Taborsko)
    29/08/2020 09:00
13
Relegation (Championship)
2
0
1
1
0:3
1
  • ?
  • MFK Chrudim - FK Slavoj Vysehrad
    14/10/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Hradec Kralove - FK Slavoj Vysehrad)
    25/09/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Zizkov - FK Slavoj Vysehrad)
    30/08/2020 08:00
14
Relegation (Championship)
2
0
0
2
1:4
0
  • ?
  • Zizkov - Trinec
    04/10/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Dukla Praha - Trinec)
    19/09/2020 14:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(FK Varnsdorf - Trinec)
    30/08/2020 15:00