FNL - 2019/2020

FK Varnsdorf12Pardubice

Finished

1
X
2
background of football game timelineHomeGuestGoal21''
goalDavid Breda
Goal43''
goalJan Jerabek
Goal69''
goalJan Jerabek

TV Channels:

Official Streams:

Summary
goalDavid Breda
21'
43'
goalJan Jerabek
Second half
69'
goalJan Jerabek
69'

G O O O A A L - Jan Jerabek scores in the penalty shoot-out.

43'

G O O O A A L - Jan Jerabek scores in the penalty shoot-out.

21'

G O O O A A L - David Breda scores in the penalty shoot-out.

BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Bet3650.501.224.00
William Hill0.501.293.50
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Marathon1.001.442.57
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Bet3651.502.001.72
Fonbet1.502.001.72
William Hill1.502.201.62
Marathon1.502.111.65
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Marathon2.003.401.27
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Bet3652.504.331.20
William Hill2.504.501.17
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Bet3653.5011.001.05
William Hill3.5010.001.04
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Bet3654.5026.001.01
BookmakerHandicap12
Betfair Exchange-0.254.041.13
Bet365-0.253.701.14
Marathon-0.253.541.06
BookmakerHandicap12
William Hill0.131.911.80
BookmakerHandicap12
188Bet0.502.051.83
BookmakerHandicap12
5Dimes0.751.792.06
10Bet0.751.711.89
Unibet0.751.841.90
888Sport0.751.841.90
SBOBET0.751.822.02
BookmakerHandicap12
Pinnacle Sports1.251.442.82
BookmakerHandicap12
Fonbet1.501.353.00
BookmakerHandicap12
Pinnacle Sports-0.254.011.24
BookmakerHandicap12
Fonbet0.002.801.38
BookmakerHandicap12
10Bet0.251.781.81
188Bet0.251.891.99
SBOBET0.251.881.96
BookmakerHandicap12
Marathon1.001.164.60
BookmakerHandicap12
Bet3651.501.106.80
BookmakerHandicap12
Fonbet0.002.751.40
BookmakerHandicap12
Marathon1.001.243.64
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:08.50
Betfair Exchange0:012.00
Bet3650:011.00
10Bet0:06.90
Unibet0:011.50
Expekt0:011.00
William Hill0:010.00
Marathon0:07.90
888Sport0:011.50
188Bet0:011.00
Betway0:010.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:16.00
Betfair Exchange0:17.60
Bet3650:17.00
10Bet0:17.00
Unibet0:17.50
Expekt0:16.80
William Hill0:16.00
Marathon0:16.55
888Sport0:17.50
188Bet0:16.30
Betway0:17.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:27.00
Betfair Exchange0:29.80
Bet3650:28.00
10Bet0:28.25
Unibet0:28.50
Expekt0:28.00
William Hill0:27.50
Marathon0:28.10
888Sport0:28.50
188Bet0:27.60
Betway0:28.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:312.00
Betfair Exchange0:317.50
Bet3650:313.00
10Bet0:313.75
Unibet0:313.00
Expekt0:314.00
William Hill0:313.00
Marathon0:313.50
888Sport0:313.00
188Bet0:313.50
Betway0:313.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:426.00
Bet3650:429.00
10Bet0:427.50
Unibet0:425.00
Expekt0:430.00
William Hill0:426.00
Marathon0:428.00
888Sport0:425.00
188Bet0:431.00
Betway0:423.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:576.00
Bet3650:551.00
10Bet0:553.00
Unibet0:556.00
William Hill0:561.00
Marathon0:558.00
888Sport0:556.00
Betway0:567.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:6201.00
Bet3650:6151.00
10Bet0:681.50
Unibet0:6151.00
William Hill0:6101.00
888Sport0:6151.00
Betway0:6151.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:7201.00
10Bet0:71.00
William Hill0:7151.00
Betway0:71.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:8201.00
10Bet0:81.00
William Hill0:8151.00
Betway0:81.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:9201.00
10Bet0:91.00
William Hill0:9151.00
Betway0:91.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:10201.00
William Hill0:10151.00
Betway0:101.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:11201.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:010.00
Betfair Exchange1:015.00
Bet3651:012.00
10Bet1:012.75
Unibet1:013.00
Expekt1:012.00
William Hill1:012.00
Marathon1:011.50
888Sport1:013.00
188Bet1:010.50
Betway1:011.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:15.50
Betfair Exchange1:17.60
Bet3651:17.00
10Bet1:16.20
Unibet1:17.00
Expekt1:16.40
William Hill1:16.50
Marathon1:16.50
888Sport1:17.00
188Bet1:16.40
Betway1:16.50
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:26.50
Betfair Exchange1:29.40
Bet3651:28.50
10Bet1:28.50
Unibet1:28.00
Expekt1:28.20
William Hill1:28.00
Marathon1:27.70
888Sport1:28.00
188Bet1:27.70
Betway1:28.50
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:311.00
Betfair Exchange1:317.50
Bet3651:315.00
10Bet1:314.25
Unibet1:312.50
Expekt1:314.00
William Hill1:313.00
Marathon1:313.75
888Sport1:312.50
188Bet1:314.00
Betway1:313.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:426.00
Bet3651:429.00
10Bet1:428.50
Unibet1:425.00
Expekt1:435.00
William Hill1:429.00
Marathon1:428.00
888Sport1:425.00
188Bet1:431.00
Betway1:423.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:581.00
Bet3651:551.00
10Bet1:555.00
Unibet1:556.00
William Hill1:566.00
Marathon1:558.00
888Sport1:556.00
Betway1:567.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:6201.00
Bet3651:6151.00
10Bet1:681.50
Unibet1:6151.00
William Hill1:6101.00
888Sport1:6151.00
Betway1:6151.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:7201.00
10Bet1:71.00
William Hill1:7151.00
Betway1:71.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:8201.00
10Bet1:81.00
Betway1:81.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:9201.00
10Bet1:91.00
Betway1:91.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:10201.00
Betway1:101.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power2:018.00
Betfair Exchange2:030.00
Bet3652:023.00
10Bet2:023.25
Unibet2:023.00
Expekt2:024.00
William Hill2:023.00
Marathon2:022.00
888Sport2:023.00
188Bet2:021.00
Betway2:021.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power2:111.00
Betfair Exchange2:116.50
Bet3652:115.00
10Bet2:115.25
Unibet2:113.00
Expekt2:114.00
William Hill2:115.00
Marathon2:113.25
888Sport2:113.00
188Bet2:113.00
Betway2:113.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power2:211.00
Betfair Exchange2:218.00
Bet3652:215.00
10Bet2:213.25
Unibet2:213.00
Expekt2:215.00
William Hill2:215.00
Marathon2:214.50
888Sport2:213.00
188Bet2:215.50
Betway2:213.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power2:319.00
Betfair Exchange2:334.00
Bet3652:326.00
10Bet2:325.25
Unibet2:321.00
Expekt2:329.00
William Hill2:326.00
Marathon2:324.00
888Sport2:321.00
188Bet2:326.00
Betway2:323.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power2:451.00
Bet3652:451.00
10Bet2:445.75
Unibet2:441.00
Expekt2:470.00
William Hill2:451.00
Marathon2:446.00
888Sport2:441.00
188Bet2:461.00
Betway2:451.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power2:5151.00
Bet3652:5101.00
10Bet2:572.25
Unibet2:591.00
William Hill2:591.00
888Sport2:591.00
Betway2:581.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power2:6201.00
Bet3652:6301.00
10Bet2:61.00
Unibet2:6251.00
William Hill2:6126.00
888Sport2:6251.00
Betway2:61.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power2:7201.00
10Bet2:71.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power2:8201.00
10Bet2:81.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power2:9201.00
10Bet2:91.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power3:051.00
Betfair Exchange3:090.00
Bet3653:051.00
10Bet3:048.75
Unibet3:056.00
Expekt3:070.00
William Hill3:061.00
Marathon3:051.00
888Sport3:056.00
188Bet3:061.00
Betway3:051.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power3:131.00
Betfair Exchange3:150.00
Bet3653:141.00
10Bet3:135.50
Unibet3:134.00
Expekt3:145.00
William Hill3:141.00
Marathon3:135.00
888Sport3:134.00
188Bet3:136.00
Betway3:129.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power3:236.00
Betfair Exchange3:260.00
Bet3653:241.00
10Bet3:240.75
Unibet3:234.00
Expekt3:250.00
William Hill3:246.00
Marathon3:238.00
888Sport3:234.00
188Bet3:246.00
Betway3:234.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power3:356.00
Betfair Exchange3:380.00
Bet3653:351.00
10Bet3:350.75
Unibet3:346.00
Expekt3:380.00
William Hill3:361.00
Marathon3:353.00
888Sport3:346.00
188Bet3:376.00
Betway3:351.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power3:4101.00
Bet3653:4101.00
10Bet3:473.25
Unibet3:491.00
Expekt3:4101.00
William Hill3:4101.00
888Sport3:491.00
188Bet3:4151.00
Betway3:481.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power3:5201.00
Bet3653:5251.00
10Bet3:51.00
Unibet3:5226.00
888Sport3:5226.00
Betway3:5251.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power3:6201.00
10Bet3:61.00
Betway3:61.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power3:7201.00
10Bet3:71.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power3:8201.00
10Bet3:81.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet3:91.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power4:0176.00
Bet3654:0126.00
10Bet4:080.50
Unibet4:0181.00
Expekt4:0101.00
William Hill4:0101.00
888Sport4:0181.00
188Bet4:0151.00
Betway4:0151.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power4:1101.00
Bet3654:181.00
10Bet4:171.25
Unibet4:1101.00
Expekt4:1101.00
William Hill4:191.00
888Sport4:1101.00
188Bet4:1121.00
Betway4:181.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power4:2126.00
Bet3654:2101.00
10Bet4:274.25
Unibet4:2111.00
Expekt4:2101.00
William Hill4:2101.00
888Sport4:2111.00
188Bet4:2151.00
Betway4:2101.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power4:3201.00
Bet3654:3151.00
10Bet4:31.00
Unibet4:3151.00
Expekt4:3101.00
William Hill4:3126.00
888Sport4:3151.00
188Bet4:3151.00
Betway4:3151.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power4:4201.00
Bet3654:4301.00
10Bet4:41.00
Unibet4:4276.00
Expekt4:4101.00
William Hill4:4151.00
888Sport4:4276.00
188Bet4:4151.00
Betway4:41.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power4:5201.00
10Bet4:51.00
Betway4:51.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power4:6201.00
10Bet4:61.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power4:7201.00
10Bet4:71.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet4:81.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet4:91.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power5:0201.00
10Bet5:01.00
William Hill5:0151.00
Betway5:01.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power5:1201.00
Bet3655:1351.00
10Bet5:11.00
William Hill5:1151.00
Betway5:11.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power5:2201.00
Bet3655:2301.00
10Bet5:21.00
William Hill5:2151.00
Betway5:21.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power5:3201.00
10Bet5:31.00
Betway5:31.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power5:4201.00
10Bet5:41.00
Betway5:41.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power5:5201.00
10Bet5:51.00
Betway5:51.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power5:6201.00
10Bet5:61.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet5:71.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet5:81.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet5:91.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power6:0201.00
10Bet6:01.00
William Hill6:0151.00
Betway6:01.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power6:1201.00
10Bet6:11.00
William Hill6:1151.00
Betway6:11.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power6:2201.00
10Bet6:21.00
William Hill6:2151.00
Betway6:21.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power6:3201.00
10Bet6:31.00
Betway6:31.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power6:4201.00
10Bet6:41.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power6:5201.00
10Bet6:51.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet6:61.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet6:71.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet6:81.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet6:91.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power7:0201.00
10Bet7:01.00
William Hill7:0151.00
Betway7:01.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power7:1201.00
10Bet7:11.00
William Hill7:1151.00
Betway7:11.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power7:2201.00
10Bet7:21.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power7:3201.00
10Bet7:31.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power7:4201.00
10Bet7:41.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet7:51.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet7:61.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet7:71.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet7:81.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet7:91.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power8:0201.00
10Bet8:01.00
William Hill8:0151.00
Betway8:01.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power8:1201.00
10Bet8:11.00
Betway8:11.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power8:2201.00
10Bet8:21.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power8:3201.00
10Bet8:31.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet8:41.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet8:51.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet8:61.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet8:71.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet8:81.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet8:91.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power9:0201.00
10Bet9:01.00
William Hill9:0151.00
Betway9:01.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power9:1201.00
10Bet9:11.00
Betway9:11.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power9:2201.00
10Bet9:21.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet9:31.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet9:41.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet9:51.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet9:61.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet9:71.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet9:81.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet9:91.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power10:0201.00
Betway10:01.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power10:1201.00
Betway10:11.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power11:0201.00
BookmakerCS1
Expekt0:03.60
888Sport0:04.20
BookmakerCS1
Expekt0:13.70
888Sport0:14.20
BookmakerCS1
Expekt0:27.40
888Sport0:28.00
BookmakerCS1
888Sport0:320.00
BookmakerCS1
888Sport0:461.00
BookmakerCS1
888Sport0:5226.00
BookmakerCS1
Expekt1:06.20
888Sport1:07.00
BookmakerCS1
Expekt1:16.40
888Sport1:16.75
BookmakerCS1
Expekt1:214.00
888Sport1:212.00
BookmakerCS1
888Sport1:330.00
BookmakerCS1
888Sport1:491.00
BookmakerCS1
Expekt2:022.00
888Sport2:021.00
BookmakerCS1
Expekt2:123.00
888Sport2:120.00
BookmakerCS1
Expekt2:250.00
888Sport2:234.00
BookmakerCS1
888Sport2:381.00
BookmakerCS1
888Sport2:4251.00
BookmakerCS1
888Sport3:081.00
BookmakerCS1
888Sport3:176.00
BookmakerCS1
888Sport3:2126.00
BookmakerCS1
888Sport3:3301.00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Promotion)
15
11
2
2
28:9
35
  • ?
  • Pardubice - FC Zbrojovka Brno
    23/11/2019 09:15
  • W
  • 0 : 2(FK Slavoj Vysehrad - Pardubice)
    09/11/2019 09:15
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Pardubice - MFK Chrudim)
    02/11/2019 09:15
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Vysocina Jihlava - Pardubice)
    25/10/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Pardubice - Trinec)
    19/10/2019 08:15
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Hradec Kralove - Pardubice)
    05/10/2019 11:10
2
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
15
10
1
4
33:19
31
  • ?
  • Dukla Praha - Hradec Kralove
    23/11/2019 09:15
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FK Varnsdorf - Dukla Praha)
    10/11/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 4 : 2(Dukla Praha - SK Lisen)
    02/11/2019 09:15
  • L
  • 3 : 2(MFK Chrudim - Dukla Praha)
    26/10/2019 08:15
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Vitkovice - Dukla Praha)
    18/10/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Dukla Praha - SK Prostejov)
    05/10/2019 08:15
3
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
15
9
4
2
31:19
31
  • ?
  • Vitkovice - Vysocina Jihlava
    22/11/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Vysocina Jihlava - FC Vlasim)
    08/11/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(SK Prostejov - Vysocina Jihlava)
    02/11/2019 12:15
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Vysocina Jihlava - Pardubice)
    25/10/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FK Slavoj Vysehrad - Vysocina Jihlava)
    19/10/2019 08:15
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Vysocina Jihlava - Sokolov)
    04/10/2019 16:00
4
15
8
4
3
33:16
28
  • ?
  • Pardubice - FC Zbrojovka Brno
    23/11/2019 09:15
  • W
  • 5 : 0(FC Zbrojovka Brno - SK Prostejov)
    08/11/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 4 : 1(FC Zbrojovka Brno - FK Slavoj Vysehrad)
    01/11/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Zizkov - FC Zbrojovka Brno)
    26/10/2019 11:00
  • W
  • 4 : 1(FC Zbrojovka Brno - FK Varnsdorf)
    18/10/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 4(MFK Chrudim - FC Zbrojovka Brno)
    05/10/2019 08:15
5
15
8
3
4
29:15
27
  • ?
  • Dukla Praha - Hradec Kralove
    23/11/2019 09:15
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Hradec Kralove - Vitkovice)
    10/11/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Usti nad Labem - Hradec Kralove)
    01/11/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Hradec Kralove - SK Prostejov)
    27/10/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(FC Vlasim - Hradec Kralove)
    20/10/2019 13:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Hradec Kralove - Pardubice)
    05/10/2019 11:10
6
15
7
4
4
24:17
25
  • ?
  • Usti nad Labem - FK Slavoj Vysehrad
    22/11/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Zizkov - Usti nad Labem)
    10/11/2019 09:15
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Usti nad Labem - Hradec Kralove)
    01/11/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Trinec - Usti nad Labem)
    26/10/2019 08:15
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Usti nad Labem - MFK Chrudim)
    18/10/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(SK Lisen - Usti nad Labem)
    05/10/2019 14:00
7
16
6
5
5
31:27
23
  • ?
  • Hradec Kralove - SK Lisen
    07/03/2020 13:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(SK Lisen - MFK Chrudim)
    16/11/2019 12:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Trinec - SK Lisen)
    09/11/2019 09:15
  • L
  • 4 : 2(Dukla Praha - SK Lisen)
    02/11/2019 09:15
  • W
  • 5 : 1(SK Lisen - Vitkovice)
    26/10/2019 12:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Sokolov - SK Lisen)
    19/10/2019 08:15
8
15
7
2
6
24:20
23
  • ?
  • Sokolov - Zizkov
    23/11/2019 09:15
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Zizkov - Usti nad Labem)
    10/11/2019 09:15
  • L
  • 2 : 1(FC Vlasim - Zizkov)
    03/11/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Zizkov - FC Zbrojovka Brno)
    26/10/2019 11:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(SK Prostejov - Zizkov)
    19/10/2019 12:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Zizkov - FK Slavoj Vysehrad)
    06/10/2019 08:15
9
15
5
6
4
23:20
21
  • ?
  • Trinec - FK Varnsdorf
    23/11/2019 09:15
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Trinec - SK Lisen)
    09/11/2019 09:15
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Sokolov - Trinec)
    02/11/2019 09:15
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Trinec - Usti nad Labem)
    26/10/2019 08:15
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Pardubice - Trinec)
    19/10/2019 08:15
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Trinec - Vitkovice)
    05/10/2019 08:15
10
15
4
6
5
16:24
18
  • ?
  • FC Vlasim - SK Prostejov
    24/11/2019 12:30
  • L
  • 5 : 0(FC Zbrojovka Brno - SK Prostejov)
    08/11/2019 18:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(SK Prostejov - Vysocina Jihlava)
    02/11/2019 12:15
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Hradec Kralove - SK Prostejov)
    27/10/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(SK Prostejov - Zizkov)
    19/10/2019 12:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Dukla Praha - SK Prostejov)
    05/10/2019 08:15
11
16
5
3
8
18:33
18
  • ?
  • MFK Chrudim - FK Varnsdorf
    07/03/2020 09:15
  • L
  • 2 : 0(SK Lisen - MFK Chrudim)
    16/11/2019 12:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(MFK Chrudim - Sokolov)
    09/11/2019 09:15
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Pardubice - MFK Chrudim)
    02/11/2019 09:15
  • W
  • 3 : 2(MFK Chrudim - Dukla Praha)
    26/10/2019 08:15
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Usti nad Labem - MFK Chrudim)
    18/10/2019 16:00
12
15
4
2
9
19:26
14
  • ?
  • Usti nad Labem - FK Slavoj Vysehrad
    22/11/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(FK Slavoj Vysehrad - Pardubice)
    09/11/2019 09:15
  • L
  • 4 : 1(FC Zbrojovka Brno - FK Slavoj Vysehrad)
    01/11/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(FK Slavoj Vysehrad - FC Vlasim)
    26/10/2019 08:15
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FK Slavoj Vysehrad - Vysocina Jihlava)
    19/10/2019 08:15
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Zizkov - FK Slavoj Vysehrad)
    06/10/2019 08:15
13
15
3
5
7
20:36
14
  • ?
  • Trinec - FK Varnsdorf
    23/11/2019 09:15
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FK Varnsdorf - Dukla Praha)
    10/11/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Vitkovice - FK Varnsdorf)
    01/11/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(FK Varnsdorf - Sokolov)
    27/10/2019 13:30
  • L
  • 4 : 1(FC Zbrojovka Brno - FK Varnsdorf)
    18/10/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(FK Varnsdorf - FC Vlasim)
    06/10/2019 14:00
14
15
3
2
10
13:27
11
  • ?
  • FC Vlasim - SK Prostejov
    24/11/2019 12:30
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Vysocina Jihlava - FC Vlasim)
    08/11/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(FC Vlasim - Zizkov)
    03/11/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(FK Slavoj Vysehrad - FC Vlasim)
    26/10/2019 08:15
  • L
  • 0 : 2(FC Vlasim - Hradec Kralove)
    20/10/2019 13:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(FK Varnsdorf - FC Vlasim)
    06/10/2019 14:00
15
Relegation (Championship)
15
2
3
10
16:31
9
  • ?
  • Vitkovice - Vysocina Jihlava
    22/11/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Hradec Kralove - Vitkovice)
    10/11/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Vitkovice - FK Varnsdorf)
    01/11/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 5 : 1(SK Lisen - Vitkovice)
    26/10/2019 12:30
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Vitkovice - Dukla Praha)
    18/10/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Trinec - Vitkovice)
    05/10/2019 08:15
16
Relegation (Championship)
15
1
4
10
13:32
7
  • ?
  • Sokolov - Zizkov
    23/11/2019 09:15
  • L
  • 1 : 0(MFK Chrudim - Sokolov)
    09/11/2019 09:15
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Sokolov - Trinec)
    02/11/2019 09:15
  • L
  • 3 : 0(FK Varnsdorf - Sokolov)
    27/10/2019 13:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Sokolov - SK Lisen)
    19/10/2019 08:15
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Vysocina Jihlava - Sokolov)
    04/10/2019 16:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Promotion)
7
7
0
0
17:2
21
  • ?
  • Pardubice - FC Zbrojovka Brno
    23/11/2019 09:15
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Pardubice - MFK Chrudim)
    02/11/2019 09:15
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Pardubice - Trinec)
    19/10/2019 08:15
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Pardubice - SK Lisen)
    28/09/2019 08:15
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Pardubice - Dukla Praha)
    14/09/2019 08:15
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Pardubice - Sokolov)
    24/08/2019 08:15
2
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
7
6
0
1
18:8
18
  • ?
  • Dukla Praha - Hradec Kralove
    23/11/2019 09:15
  • W
  • 4 : 2(Dukla Praha - SK Lisen)
    02/11/2019 09:15
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Dukla Praha - SK Prostejov)
    05/10/2019 08:15
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Dukla Praha - Usti nad Labem)
    21/09/2019 08:15
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Dukla Praha - FC Vlasim)
    31/08/2019 08:15
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Dukla Praha - FC Zbrojovka Brno)
    17/08/2019 08:15
3
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
8
8
0
0
24:10
24
  • ?
  • Vysocina Jihlava - Trinec
    06/03/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Vysocina Jihlava - FC Vlasim)
    08/11/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Vysocina Jihlava - Pardubice)
    25/10/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Vysocina Jihlava - Sokolov)
    04/10/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Vysocina Jihlava - FC Zbrojovka Brno)
    20/09/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 4 : 2(Vysocina Jihlava - MFK Chrudim)
    13/09/2019 16:00
4
8
6
2
0
21:6
20
  • ?
  • FC Zbrojovka Brno - Sokolov
    07/03/2020 13:30
  • W
  • 5 : 0(FC Zbrojovka Brno - SK Prostejov)
    08/11/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 4 : 1(FC Zbrojovka Brno - FK Slavoj Vysehrad)
    01/11/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 4 : 1(FC Zbrojovka Brno - FK Varnsdorf)
    18/10/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(FC Zbrojovka Brno - Hradec Kralove)
    28/09/2019 16:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(FC Zbrojovka Brno - SK Lisen)
    14/09/2019 11:00
5
8
6
0
2
20:6
18
  • ?
  • Hradec Kralove - SK Lisen
    07/03/2020 13:30
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Hradec Kralove - Vitkovice)
    10/11/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Hradec Kralove - SK Prostejov)
    27/10/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Hradec Kralove - Pardubice)
    05/10/2019 11:10
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Hradec Kralove - FK Slavoj Vysehrad)
    21/09/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 4 : 2(Hradec Kralove - Vysocina Jihlava)
    30/08/2019 16:00
6
7
3
3
1
10:5
12
  • ?
  • Usti nad Labem - FK Slavoj Vysehrad
    22/11/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Usti nad Labem - Hradec Kralove)
    01/11/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Usti nad Labem - MFK Chrudim)
    18/10/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Usti nad Labem - Vitkovice)
    27/09/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Usti nad Labem - Sokolov)
    13/09/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Usti nad Labem - Pardubice)
    16/08/2019 16:00
7
8
3
4
1
19:12
13
  • ?
  • SK Lisen - FC Vlasim
    14/03/2020 13:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(SK Lisen - MFK Chrudim)
    16/11/2019 12:30
  • W
  • 5 : 1(SK Lisen - Vitkovice)
    26/10/2019 12:30
  • L
  • 1 : 3(SK Lisen - Usti nad Labem)
    05/10/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(SK Lisen - SK Prostejov)
    21/09/2019 14:30
  • D
  • 3 : 3(SK Lisen - Zizkov)
    31/08/2019 15:00
8
8
6
1
1
13:5
19
  • ?
  • Zizkov - Dukla Praha
    07/03/2020 13:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Zizkov - Usti nad Labem)
    10/11/2019 09:15
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Zizkov - FC Zbrojovka Brno)
    26/10/2019 11:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Zizkov - FK Slavoj Vysehrad)
    06/10/2019 08:15
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Zizkov - Vysocina Jihlava)
    29/09/2019 08:15
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Zizkov - Hradec Kralove)
    15/09/2019 08:15
9
7
2
3
2
10:9
9
  • ?
  • Trinec - FK Varnsdorf
    23/11/2019 09:15
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Trinec - SK Lisen)
    09/11/2019 09:15
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Trinec - Usti nad Labem)
    26/10/2019 08:15
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Trinec - Vitkovice)
    05/10/2019 08:15
  • W
  • 4 : 2(Trinec - Zizkov)
    21/09/2019 08:15
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Trinec - FC Zbrojovka Brno)
    31/08/2019 08:15
10
8
3
4
1
10:8
13
  • ?
  • SK Prostejov - Usti nad Labem
    07/03/2020 13:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(SK Prostejov - Vysocina Jihlava)
    02/11/2019 12:15
  • W
  • 2 : 1(SK Prostejov - Zizkov)
    19/10/2019 12:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(SK Prostejov - MFK Chrudim)
    28/09/2019 14:30
  • W
  • 3 : 2(SK Prostejov - FK Varnsdorf)
    14/09/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(SK Prostejov - Trinec)
    24/08/2019 15:00
11
8
4
1
3
11:15
13
  • ?
  • MFK Chrudim - FK Varnsdorf
    07/03/2020 09:15
  • W
  • 1 : 0(MFK Chrudim - Sokolov)
    09/11/2019 09:15
  • W
  • 3 : 2(MFK Chrudim - Dukla Praha)
    26/10/2019 08:15
  • L
  • 1 : 4(MFK Chrudim - FC Zbrojovka Brno)
    05/10/2019 08:15
  • D
  • 1 : 1(MFK Chrudim - FC Vlasim)
    21/09/2019 08:15
  • W
  • 3 : 2(MFK Chrudim - FK Slavoj Vysehrad)
    31/08/2019 08:15
12
8
4
1
3
14:12
13
  • ?
  • FK Slavoj Vysehrad - Vitkovice
    07/03/2020 09:15
  • L
  • 0 : 2(FK Slavoj Vysehrad - Pardubice)
    09/11/2019 09:15
  • W
  • 2 : 1(FK Slavoj Vysehrad - FC Vlasim)
    26/10/2019 08:15
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FK Slavoj Vysehrad - Vysocina Jihlava)
    19/10/2019 08:15
  • W
  • 3 : 1(FK Slavoj Vysehrad - FK Varnsdorf)
    28/09/2019 08:15
  • L
  • 1 : 2(FK Slavoj Vysehrad - Trinec)
    14/09/2019 08:15
13
8
3
3
2
14:13
12
  • ?
  • FK Varnsdorf - Hradec Kralove
    14/03/2020 13:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FK Varnsdorf - Dukla Praha)
    10/11/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(FK Varnsdorf - Sokolov)
    27/10/2019 13:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(FK Varnsdorf - FC Vlasim)
    06/10/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(FK Varnsdorf - Pardubice)
    21/09/2019 14:30
  • L
  • 0 : 3(FK Varnsdorf - Usti nad Labem)
    01/09/2019 15:00
14
7
2
1
4
7:11
7
  • ?
  • FC Vlasim - SK Prostejov
    24/11/2019 12:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(FC Vlasim - Zizkov)
    03/11/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(FC Vlasim - Hradec Kralove)
    20/10/2019 13:30
  • L
  • 0 : 2(FC Vlasim - Trinec)
    29/09/2019 14:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(FC Vlasim - Vitkovice)
    15/09/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(FC Vlasim - Usti nad Labem)
    25/08/2019 15:00
15
Relegation (Championship)
7
2
2
3
11:11
8
  • ?
  • Vitkovice - Vysocina Jihlava
    22/11/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Vitkovice - FK Varnsdorf)
    01/11/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Vitkovice - Dukla Praha)
    18/10/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Vitkovice - Sokolov)
    20/09/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Vitkovice - Pardubice)
    30/08/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Vitkovice - SK Prostejov)
    17/08/2019 15:00
16
Relegation (Championship)
7
1
3
3
8:11
6
  • ?
  • Sokolov - Zizkov
    23/11/2019 09:15
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Sokolov - Trinec)
    02/11/2019 09:15
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Sokolov - SK Lisen)
    19/10/2019 08:15
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Sokolov - Dukla Praha)
    28/09/2019 08:15
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Sokolov - SK Prostejov)
    31/08/2019 08:15
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Sokolov - FC Vlasim)
    17/08/2019 08:15
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Promotion)
8
4
2
2
11:7
14
  • ?
  • FC Vlasim - Pardubice
    07/03/2020 13:30
  • W
  • 0 : 2(FK Slavoj Vysehrad - Pardubice)
    09/11/2019 09:15
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Vysocina Jihlava - Pardubice)
    25/10/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Hradec Kralove - Pardubice)
    05/10/2019 11:10
  • W
  • 1 : 2(FK Varnsdorf - Pardubice)
    21/09/2019 14:30
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Vitkovice - Pardubice)
    30/08/2019 15:00
2
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
8
4
1
3
15:11
13
  • ?
  • Zizkov - Dukla Praha
    07/03/2020 13:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FK Varnsdorf - Dukla Praha)
    10/11/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(MFK Chrudim - Dukla Praha)
    26/10/2019 08:15
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Vitkovice - Dukla Praha)
    18/10/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Sokolov - Dukla Praha)
    28/09/2019 08:15
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Pardubice - Dukla Praha)
    14/09/2019 08:15
3
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
7
1
4
2
7:9
7
  • ?
  • Vitkovice - Vysocina Jihlava
    22/11/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(SK Prostejov - Vysocina Jihlava)
    02/11/2019 12:15
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FK Slavoj Vysehrad - Vysocina Jihlava)
    19/10/2019 08:15
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Zizkov - Vysocina Jihlava)
    29/09/2019 08:15
  • L
  • 4 : 2(Hradec Kralove - Vysocina Jihlava)
    30/08/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(FK Varnsdorf - Vysocina Jihlava)
    18/08/2019 15:00
4
7
2
2
3
12:10
8
  • ?
  • Pardubice - FC Zbrojovka Brno
    23/11/2019 09:15
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Zizkov - FC Zbrojovka Brno)
    26/10/2019 11:00
  • W
  • 1 : 4(MFK Chrudim - FC Zbrojovka Brno)
    05/10/2019 08:15
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Vysocina Jihlava - FC Zbrojovka Brno)
    20/09/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Trinec - FC Zbrojovka Brno)
    31/08/2019 08:15
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Dukla Praha - FC Zbrojovka Brno)
    17/08/2019 08:15
5
7
2
3
2
9:9
9
  • ?
  • Dukla Praha - Hradec Kralove
    23/11/2019 09:15
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Usti nad Labem - Hradec Kralove)
    01/11/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(FC Vlasim - Hradec Kralove)
    20/10/2019 13:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(FC Zbrojovka Brno - Hradec Kralove)
    28/09/2019 16:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Zizkov - Hradec Kralove)
    15/09/2019 08:15
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Trinec - Hradec Kralove)
    17/08/2019 08:15
6
8
4
1
3
14:12
13
  • ?
  • SK Prostejov - Usti nad Labem
    07/03/2020 13:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Zizkov - Usti nad Labem)
    10/11/2019 09:15
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Trinec - Usti nad Labem)
    26/10/2019 08:15
  • W
  • 1 : 3(SK Lisen - Usti nad Labem)
    05/10/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Dukla Praha - Usti nad Labem)
    21/09/2019 08:15
  • W
  • 0 : 3(FK Varnsdorf - Usti nad Labem)
    01/09/2019 15:00
7
8
3
1
4
12:15
10
  • ?
  • Hradec Kralove - SK Lisen
    07/03/2020 13:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Trinec - SK Lisen)
    09/11/2019 09:15
  • L
  • 4 : 2(Dukla Praha - SK Lisen)
    02/11/2019 09:15
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Sokolov - SK Lisen)
    19/10/2019 08:15
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Pardubice - SK Lisen)
    28/09/2019 08:15
  • L
  • 2 : 0(FC Zbrojovka Brno - SK Lisen)
    14/09/2019 11:00
8
7
1
1
5
11:15
4
  • ?
  • Sokolov - Zizkov
    23/11/2019 09:15
  • L
  • 2 : 1(FC Vlasim - Zizkov)
    03/11/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(SK Prostejov - Zizkov)
    19/10/2019 12:30
  • L
  • 4 : 2(Trinec - Zizkov)
    21/09/2019 08:15
  • D
  • 3 : 3(SK Lisen - Zizkov)
    31/08/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(MFK Chrudim - Zizkov)
    17/08/2019 08:15
9
8
3
3
2
13:11
12
  • ?
  • Vysocina Jihlava - Trinec
    06/03/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Sokolov - Trinec)
    02/11/2019 09:15
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Pardubice - Trinec)
    19/10/2019 08:15
  • W
  • 0 : 2(FC Vlasim - Trinec)
    29/09/2019 14:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(FK Slavoj Vysehrad - Trinec)
    14/09/2019 08:15
  • D
  • 2 : 2(SK Prostejov - Trinec)
    24/08/2019 15:00
10
7
1
2
4
6:16
5
  • ?
  • FC Vlasim - SK Prostejov
    24/11/2019 12:30
  • L
  • 5 : 0(FC Zbrojovka Brno - SK Prostejov)
    08/11/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Hradec Kralove - SK Prostejov)
    27/10/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Dukla Praha - SK Prostejov)
    05/10/2019 08:15
  • L
  • 3 : 0(SK Lisen - SK Prostejov)
    21/09/2019 14:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Sokolov - SK Prostejov)
    31/08/2019 08:15
11
8
1
2
5
7:18
5
  • ?
  • Trinec - MFK Chrudim
    14/03/2020 13:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(SK Lisen - MFK Chrudim)
    16/11/2019 12:30
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Pardubice - MFK Chrudim)
    02/11/2019 09:15
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Usti nad Labem - MFK Chrudim)
    18/10/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(SK Prostejov - MFK Chrudim)
    28/09/2019 14:30
  • L
  • 4 : 2(Vysocina Jihlava - MFK Chrudim)
    13/09/2019 16:00
12
7
0
1
6
5:14
1
  • ?
  • Usti nad Labem - FK Slavoj Vysehrad
    22/11/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 4 : 1(FC Zbrojovka Brno - FK Slavoj Vysehrad)
    01/11/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Zizkov - FK Slavoj Vysehrad)
    06/10/2019 08:15
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Hradec Kralove - FK Slavoj Vysehrad)
    21/09/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(MFK Chrudim - FK Slavoj Vysehrad)
    31/08/2019 08:15
  • D
  • 0 : 0(SK Lisen - FK Slavoj Vysehrad)
    17/08/2019 15:00
13
7
0
2
5
6:23
2
  • ?
  • Trinec - FK Varnsdorf
    23/11/2019 09:15
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Vitkovice - FK Varnsdorf)
    01/11/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 4 : 1(FC Zbrojovka Brno - FK Varnsdorf)
    18/10/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(FK Slavoj Vysehrad - FK Varnsdorf)
    28/09/2019 08:15
  • L
  • 3 : 2(SK Prostejov - FK Varnsdorf)
    14/09/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Zizkov - FK Varnsdorf)
    25/08/2019 08:15
14
8
1
1
6
6:16
4
  • ?
  • SK Lisen - FC Vlasim
    14/03/2020 13:30
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Vysocina Jihlava - FC Vlasim)
    08/11/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(FK Slavoj Vysehrad - FC Vlasim)
    26/10/2019 08:15
  • L
  • 2 : 1(FK Varnsdorf - FC Vlasim)
    06/10/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(MFK Chrudim - FC Vlasim)
    21/09/2019 08:15
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Dukla Praha - FC Vlasim)
    31/08/2019 08:15
15
Relegation (Championship)
8
0
1
7
5:20
1
  • ?
  • FK Slavoj Vysehrad - Vitkovice
    07/03/2020 09:15
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Hradec Kralove - Vitkovice)
    10/11/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 5 : 1(SK Lisen - Vitkovice)
    26/10/2019 12:30
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Trinec - Vitkovice)
    05/10/2019 08:15
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Usti nad Labem - Vitkovice)
    27/09/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(FC Vlasim - Vitkovice)
    15/09/2019 15:00
16
Relegation (Championship)
8
0
1
7
5:21
1
  • ?
  • FC Zbrojovka Brno - Sokolov
    07/03/2020 13:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(MFK Chrudim - Sokolov)
    09/11/2019 09:15
  • L
  • 3 : 0(FK Varnsdorf - Sokolov)
    27/10/2019 13:30
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Vysocina Jihlava - Sokolov)
    04/10/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Vitkovice - Sokolov)
    20/09/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Usti nad Labem - Sokolov)
    13/09/2019 16:00