FNL - 2019/2020

FK Varnsdorf21Vysocina Jihlava

Finished

1
X
2
background of football game timelineHomeGuestGoal53''
goalPatrik Schon
Goal69''
goalErik Micovcak
Goal82''
goalStanislav Klobasa

TV Channels:

Official Streams:

Summary
Second half
goalPatrik Schon
53'
goalErik Micovcak
69'
82'
goalStanislav Klobasa
82'

G O O O A A L - Stanislav Klobasa scores in the penalty shoot-out.

69'

G O O O A A L - Erik Micovcak scores in the penalty shoot-out.

53'

G O O O A A L - Patrik Schon scores in the penalty shoot-out.

BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Bet3650.501.0511.00
Fonbet0.501.039.50
Unibet0.501.0410.50
888Sport0.501.0410.50
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Bet3651.501.253.75
Unibet1.501.253.65
888Sport1.501.253.65
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Bet3652.501.851.95
Unibet2.501.861.86
BWin2.501.801.90
888Sport2.501.861.86
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Bet3653.503.251.33
BWin3.502.951.35
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Bet3654.506.001.12
888Sport4.506.501.10
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Bet3655.5013.001.04
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Bet3656.5026.001.01
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Bet3650.501.224.00
William Hill0.501.253.75
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Bet3651.502.001.72
William Hill1.502.201.62
Betway1.502.051.70
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
10Bet1.752.171.53
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Bet3652.504.331.20
William Hill2.504.501.17
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Bet3653.5011.001.05
William Hill3.5010.001.04
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Bet3654.5026.001.01
BookmakerHandicap12
Bet3650.502.151.68
BookmakerHandicap12
William Hill0.751.831.86
BookmakerHandicap12
Bet3650.251.951.85
BookmakerCS1
Bet3650:011.00
William Hill0:09.50
888Sport0:010.50
Betway0:010.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3650:17.00
William Hill0:17.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3650:28.00
William Hill0:28.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3650:313.00
William Hill0:313.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3650:426.00
William Hill0:429.00
Betway0:426.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3650:551.00
William Hill0:566.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:6201.00
Bet3650:6126.00
William Hill0:6101.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:7201.00
10Bet0:71.00
William Hill0:7151.00
Betway0:71.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:8201.00
10Bet0:81.00
William Hill0:8151.00
Betway0:81.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:9201.00
10Bet0:91.00
William Hill0:9151.00
Betway0:91.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:10201.00
William Hill0:10151.00
Betway0:101.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:11201.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3651:013.00
William Hill1:011.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3651:17.00
William Hill1:16.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:26.50
Bet3651:28.50
Unibet1:28.00
William Hill1:28.50
888Sport1:28.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3651:313.00
William Hill1:315.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3651:429.00
William Hill1:429.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3651:551.00
William Hill1:566.00
Betway1:567.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:6201.00
Bet3651:6126.00
William Hill1:6101.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:7201.00
10Bet1:71.00
William Hill1:7151.00
Betway1:71.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:8201.00
10Bet1:81.00
Betway1:81.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:9201.00
10Bet1:91.00
Betway1:91.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:10201.00
Betway1:101.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3652:026.00
William Hill2:021.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3652:117.00
William Hill2:113.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3652:215.00
William Hill2:215.00
Betway2:213.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3652:326.00
William Hill2:326.00
Betway2:323.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3652:441.00
Unibet2:446.00
William Hill2:451.00
888Sport2:446.00
Betway2:451.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3652:581.00
William Hill2:591.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power2:6201.00
Bet3652:6251.00
10Bet2:61.00
Unibet2:6301.00
William Hill2:6126.00
888Sport2:6301.00
Betway2:61.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power2:7201.00
10Bet2:71.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power2:8201.00
10Bet2:81.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power2:9201.00
10Bet2:91.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3653:051.00
William Hill3:051.00
Betway3:051.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3653:141.00
William Hill3:136.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3653:241.00
William Hill3:241.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3653:351.00
William Hill3:356.00
Betway3:351.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3653:4101.00
Unibet3:4101.00
Expekt3:4101.00
William Hill3:4101.00
888Sport3:4101.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power3:5201.00
Bet3653:5251.00
10Bet3:51.00
Unibet3:5251.00
888Sport3:5251.00
Betway3:5251.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power3:6201.00
10Bet3:61.00
Betway3:61.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power3:7201.00
10Bet3:71.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power3:8201.00
10Bet3:81.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet3:91.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3654:0151.00
Expekt4:0101.00
William Hill4:0101.00
188Bet4:0151.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power4:1101.00
Bet3654:1101.00
Expekt4:1101.00
William Hill4:191.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3654:2101.00
Expekt4:2101.00
William Hill4:291.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power4:3201.00
Bet3654:3151.00
10Bet4:31.00
Expekt4:3101.00
William Hill4:3101.00
188Bet4:3151.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power4:4201.00
Bet3654:4301.00
10Bet4:41.00
Unibet4:4276.00
Expekt4:4101.00
William Hill4:4126.00
888Sport4:4276.00
188Bet4:4151.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power4:5201.00
10Bet4:51.00
Betway4:51.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power4:6201.00
10Bet4:61.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power4:7201.00
10Bet4:71.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet4:81.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet4:91.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power5:0201.00
10Bet5:01.00
William Hill5:0151.00
Betway5:01.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power5:1201.00
Bet3655:1351.00
10Bet5:11.00
William Hill5:1151.00
Betway5:11.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power5:2201.00
Bet3655:2351.00
10Bet5:21.00
William Hill5:2151.00
Betway5:21.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power5:3201.00
10Bet5:31.00
Betway5:31.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power5:4201.00
10Bet5:41.00
Betway5:41.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power5:5201.00
10Bet5:51.00
Betway5:51.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power5:6201.00
10Bet5:61.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet5:71.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet5:81.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet5:91.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power6:0201.00
10Bet6:01.00
William Hill6:0151.00
Betway6:01.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power6:1201.00
10Bet6:11.00
William Hill6:1151.00
Betway6:11.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power6:2201.00
10Bet6:21.00
William Hill6:2151.00
Betway6:21.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power6:3201.00
10Bet6:31.00
Betway6:31.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power6:4201.00
10Bet6:41.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power6:5201.00
10Bet6:51.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet6:61.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet6:71.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet6:81.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet6:91.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power7:0201.00
10Bet7:01.00
William Hill7:0151.00
Betway7:01.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power7:1201.00
10Bet7:11.00
William Hill7:1151.00
Betway7:11.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power7:2201.00
10Bet7:21.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power7:3201.00
10Bet7:31.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power7:4201.00
10Bet7:41.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet7:51.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet7:61.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet7:71.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet7:81.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet7:91.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power8:0201.00
10Bet8:01.00
William Hill8:0151.00
Betway8:01.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power8:1201.00
10Bet8:11.00
Betway8:11.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power8:2201.00
10Bet8:21.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power8:3201.00
10Bet8:31.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet8:41.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet8:51.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet8:61.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet8:71.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet8:81.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet8:91.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power9:0201.00
10Bet9:01.00
William Hill9:0151.00
Betway9:01.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power9:1201.00
10Bet9:11.00
Betway9:11.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power9:2201.00
10Bet9:21.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet9:31.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet9:41.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet9:51.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet9:61.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet9:71.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet9:81.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet9:91.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power10:0201.00
Betway10:01.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power10:1201.00
Betway10:11.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power11:0201.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3650:03.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3650:13.60
BookmakerCS1
Bet3650:29.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3650:329.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3650:481.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3651:06.50
BookmakerCS1
Bet3651:18.00
888Sport1:17.50
BookmakerCS1
Bet3651:221.00
888Sport1:218.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3651:351.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3651:4151.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3652:026.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3652:134.00
Expekt2:135.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3652:251.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3652:3151.00
10Bet2:31.00
888Sport2:3181.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3653:0101.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3653:1126.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3653:2301.00
10Bet3:21.00
888Sport3:2276.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet3:31.00
BookmakerCS1
888Sport1:212.50
BookmakerCS1
888Sport2:4276.00
BookmakerCS1
888Sport3:3301.00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Promotion)
20
15
2
3
38:12
47
  • ?
  • Pardubice - Vitkovice
    07/06/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Sokolov - Pardubice)
    03/06/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 5 : 0(Pardubice - Usti nad Labem)
    31/05/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Pardubice - SK Prostejov)
    26/05/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(FC Vlasim - Pardubice)
    08/03/2020 13:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Pardubice - FC Zbrojovka Brno)
    23/11/2019 09:15
2
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
20
12
5
3
41:20
41
  • ?
  • FC Zbrojovka Brno - Trinec
    07/06/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Vitkovice - FC Zbrojovka Brno)
    04/06/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(FC Zbrojovka Brno - Dukla Praha)
    01/06/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Usti nad Labem - FC Zbrojovka Brno)
    28/05/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(FC Zbrojovka Brno - Sokolov)
    08/03/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Pardubice - FC Zbrojovka Brno)
    23/11/2019 09:15
3
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
20
12
2
6
40:27
38
  • ?
  • FC Vlasim - Dukla Praha
    07/06/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Dukla Praha - FK Slavoj Vysehrad)
    04/06/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(FC Zbrojovka Brno - Dukla Praha)
    01/06/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Dukla Praha - Vysocina Jihlava)
    25/05/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 5 : 2(Zizkov - Dukla Praha)
    07/03/2020 09:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Dukla Praha - Hradec Kralove)
    23/11/2019 09:15
4
20
10
6
4
38:22
36
  • ?
  • Vysocina Jihlava - Hradec Kralove
    08/06/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(MFK Chrudim - Hradec Kralove)
    02/06/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Hradec Kralove - Trinec)
    30/05/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(FK Varnsdorf - Hradec Kralove)
    26/05/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Hradec Kralove - SK Lisen)
    08/03/2020 13:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Dukla Praha - Hradec Kralove)
    23/11/2019 09:15
5
20
10
6
4
37:25
36
  • ?
  • Vysocina Jihlava - Hradec Kralove
    08/06/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(SK Lisen - Vysocina Jihlava)
    02/06/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Vysocina Jihlava - FK Varnsdorf)
    29/05/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Dukla Praha - Vysocina Jihlava)
    25/05/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Vysocina Jihlava - Trinec)
    06/03/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Vitkovice - Vysocina Jihlava)
    22/11/2019 16:00
6
20
11
2
7
36:24
35
  • ?
  • Zizkov - SK Lisen
    06/06/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 4(FK Varnsdorf - Zizkov)
    02/06/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Zizkov - MFK Chrudim)
    30/05/2020 08:15
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Vitkovice - Zizkov)
    26/05/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 5 : 2(Zizkov - Dukla Praha)
    07/03/2020 09:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Sokolov - Zizkov)
    23/11/2019 09:15
7
20
8
5
7
29:27
29
  • ?
  • Usti nad Labem - FK Varnsdorf
    06/06/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Usti nad Labem - FC Vlasim)
    03/06/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 5 : 0(Pardubice - Usti nad Labem)
    31/05/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Usti nad Labem - FC Zbrojovka Brno)
    28/05/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(SK Prostejov - Usti nad Labem)
    07/03/2020 13:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Usti nad Labem - FK Slavoj Vysehrad)
    22/11/2019 17:00
8
20
6
9
5
27:25
27
  • ?
  • FC Zbrojovka Brno - Trinec
    07/06/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Trinec - SK Prostejov)
    02/06/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Hradec Kralove - Trinec)
    30/05/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Trinec - MFK Chrudim)
    26/05/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Vysocina Jihlava - Trinec)
    06/03/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Trinec - FK Varnsdorf)
    23/11/2019 09:15
9
20
6
8
6
34:32
26
  • ?
  • Zizkov - SK Lisen
    06/06/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(SK Lisen - Vysocina Jihlava)
    02/06/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FK Slavoj Vysehrad - SK Lisen)
    30/05/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(SK Lisen - FC Vlasim)
    26/05/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Hradec Kralove - SK Lisen)
    08/03/2020 13:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(SK Lisen - MFK Chrudim)
    16/11/2019 12:30
10
20
7
4
9
26:38
25
  • ?
  • FK Slavoj Vysehrad - MFK Chrudim
    07/06/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(MFK Chrudim - Hradec Kralove)
    02/06/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Zizkov - MFK Chrudim)
    30/05/2020 08:15
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Trinec - MFK Chrudim)
    26/05/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 5 : 2(MFK Chrudim - FK Varnsdorf)
    07/03/2020 09:15
  • L
  • 2 : 0(SK Lisen - MFK Chrudim)
    16/11/2019 12:30
11
20
5
8
7
21:29
23
  • ?
  • SK Prostejov - Sokolov
    06/06/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Trinec - SK Prostejov)
    02/06/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 4 : 1(SK Prostejov - Vitkovice)
    30/05/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Pardubice - SK Prostejov)
    26/05/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(SK Prostejov - Usti nad Labem)
    07/03/2020 13:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(FC Vlasim - SK Prostejov)
    24/11/2019 12:30
12
20
6
3
11
26:32
21
  • ?
  • FK Slavoj Vysehrad - MFK Chrudim
    07/06/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Dukla Praha - FK Slavoj Vysehrad)
    04/06/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FK Slavoj Vysehrad - SK Lisen)
    30/05/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Sokolov - FK Slavoj Vysehrad)
    26/05/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 4 : 1(FK Slavoj Vysehrad - Vitkovice)
    07/03/2020 09:15
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Usti nad Labem - FK Slavoj Vysehrad)
    22/11/2019 17:00
13
20
5
3
12
18:31
18
  • ?
  • FC Vlasim - Dukla Praha
    07/06/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Usti nad Labem - FC Vlasim)
    03/06/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FC Vlasim - Sokolov)
    31/05/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(SK Lisen - FC Vlasim)
    26/05/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(FC Vlasim - Pardubice)
    08/03/2020 13:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(FC Vlasim - SK Prostejov)
    24/11/2019 12:30
14
20
4
6
10
26:49
18
  • ?
  • Usti nad Labem - FK Varnsdorf
    06/06/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 4(FK Varnsdorf - Zizkov)
    02/06/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Vysocina Jihlava - FK Varnsdorf)
    29/05/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(FK Varnsdorf - Hradec Kralove)
    26/05/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 5 : 2(MFK Chrudim - FK Varnsdorf)
    07/03/2020 09:15
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Trinec - FK Varnsdorf)
    23/11/2019 09:15
15
Relegation (Championship)
20
2
5
13
17:38
11
  • ?
  • SK Prostejov - Sokolov
    06/06/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Sokolov - Pardubice)
    03/06/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FC Vlasim - Sokolov)
    31/05/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Sokolov - FK Slavoj Vysehrad)
    26/05/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(FC Zbrojovka Brno - Sokolov)
    08/03/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Sokolov - Zizkov)
    23/11/2019 09:15
16
Relegation (Championship)
20
2
4
14
21:44
10
  • ?
  • Pardubice - Vitkovice
    07/06/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Vitkovice - FC Zbrojovka Brno)
    04/06/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 4 : 1(SK Prostejov - Vitkovice)
    30/05/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Vitkovice - Zizkov)
    26/05/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 4 : 1(FK Slavoj Vysehrad - Vitkovice)
    07/03/2020 09:15
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Vitkovice - Vysocina Jihlava)
    22/11/2019 16:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Promotion)
10
9
0
1
24:4
27
  • ?
  • Pardubice - Vitkovice
    07/06/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 5 : 0(Pardubice - Usti nad Labem)
    31/05/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Pardubice - SK Prostejov)
    26/05/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Pardubice - FC Zbrojovka Brno)
    23/11/2019 09:15
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Pardubice - MFK Chrudim)
    02/11/2019 09:15
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Pardubice - Trinec)
    19/10/2019 08:15
2
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
10
7
3
0
22:6
24
  • ?
  • FC Zbrojovka Brno - Trinec
    07/06/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(FC Zbrojovka Brno - Dukla Praha)
    01/06/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(FC Zbrojovka Brno - Sokolov)
    08/03/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 5 : 0(FC Zbrojovka Brno - SK Prostejov)
    08/11/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 4 : 1(FC Zbrojovka Brno - FK Slavoj Vysehrad)
    01/11/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 4 : 1(FC Zbrojovka Brno - FK Varnsdorf)
    18/10/2019 17:00
3
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
10
8
0
2
23:11
24
  • ?
  • Dukla Praha - Pardubice
    10/06/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Dukla Praha - FK Slavoj Vysehrad)
    04/06/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Dukla Praha - Vysocina Jihlava)
    25/05/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Dukla Praha - Hradec Kralove)
    23/11/2019 09:15
  • W
  • 4 : 2(Dukla Praha - SK Lisen)
    02/11/2019 09:15
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Dukla Praha - SK Prostejov)
    05/10/2019 08:15
4
10
6
2
2
23:9
20
  • ?
  • Hradec Kralove - Zizkov
    11/06/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Hradec Kralove - Trinec)
    30/05/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Hradec Kralove - SK Lisen)
    08/03/2020 13:30
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Hradec Kralove - Vitkovice)
    10/11/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Hradec Kralove - SK Prostejov)
    27/10/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Hradec Kralove - Pardubice)
    05/10/2019 11:10
5
10
9
0
1
27:12
27
  • ?
  • Vysocina Jihlava - Hradec Kralove
    08/06/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Vysocina Jihlava - FK Varnsdorf)
    29/05/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Vysocina Jihlava - Trinec)
    06/03/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Vysocina Jihlava - FC Vlasim)
    08/11/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Vysocina Jihlava - Pardubice)
    25/10/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Vysocina Jihlava - Sokolov)
    04/10/2019 16:00
6
10
7
1
2
18:8
22
  • ?
  • Zizkov - SK Lisen
    06/06/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Zizkov - MFK Chrudim)
    30/05/2020 08:15
  • W
  • 5 : 2(Zizkov - Dukla Praha)
    07/03/2020 09:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Zizkov - Usti nad Labem)
    10/11/2019 09:15
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Zizkov - FC Zbrojovka Brno)
    26/10/2019 11:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Zizkov - FK Slavoj Vysehrad)
    06/10/2019 08:15
7
10
4
3
3
14:9
15
  • ?
  • Usti nad Labem - FK Varnsdorf
    06/06/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Usti nad Labem - FC Vlasim)
    03/06/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Usti nad Labem - FC Zbrojovka Brno)
    28/05/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Usti nad Labem - FK Slavoj Vysehrad)
    22/11/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Usti nad Labem - Hradec Kralove)
    01/11/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Usti nad Labem - MFK Chrudim)
    18/10/2019 16:00
8
10
3
5
2
12:10
14
  • ?
  • Trinec - FK Slavoj Vysehrad
    10/06/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Trinec - SK Prostejov)
    02/06/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Trinec - MFK Chrudim)
    26/05/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Trinec - FK Varnsdorf)
    23/11/2019 09:15
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Trinec - SK Lisen)
    09/11/2019 09:15
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Trinec - Usti nad Labem)
    26/10/2019 08:15
9
10
3
5
2
20:15
14
  • ?
  • SK Lisen - FC Zbrojovka Brno
    11/06/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(SK Lisen - Vysocina Jihlava)
    02/06/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(SK Lisen - FC Vlasim)
    26/05/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(SK Lisen - MFK Chrudim)
    16/11/2019 12:30
  • W
  • 5 : 1(SK Lisen - Vitkovice)
    26/10/2019 12:30
  • L
  • 1 : 3(SK Lisen - Usti nad Labem)
    05/10/2019 14:00
10
10
5
2
3
18:19
17
  • ?
  • MFK Chrudim - Vysocina Jihlava
    11/06/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(MFK Chrudim - Hradec Kralove)
    02/06/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 5 : 2(MFK Chrudim - FK Varnsdorf)
    07/03/2020 09:15
  • W
  • 1 : 0(MFK Chrudim - Sokolov)
    09/11/2019 09:15
  • W
  • 3 : 2(MFK Chrudim - Dukla Praha)
    26/10/2019 08:15
  • L
  • 1 : 4(MFK Chrudim - FC Zbrojovka Brno)
    05/10/2019 08:15
11
10
4
5
1
15:10
17
  • ?
  • SK Prostejov - Sokolov
    06/06/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 4 : 1(SK Prostejov - Vitkovice)
    30/05/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(SK Prostejov - Usti nad Labem)
    07/03/2020 13:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(SK Prostejov - Vysocina Jihlava)
    02/11/2019 12:15
  • W
  • 2 : 1(SK Prostejov - Zizkov)
    19/10/2019 12:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(SK Prostejov - MFK Chrudim)
    28/09/2019 14:30
12
10
5
2
3
19:14
17
  • ?
  • FK Slavoj Vysehrad - MFK Chrudim
    07/06/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FK Slavoj Vysehrad - SK Lisen)
    30/05/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 4 : 1(FK Slavoj Vysehrad - Vitkovice)
    07/03/2020 09:15
  • L
  • 0 : 2(FK Slavoj Vysehrad - Pardubice)
    09/11/2019 09:15
  • W
  • 2 : 1(FK Slavoj Vysehrad - FC Vlasim)
    26/10/2019 08:15
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FK Slavoj Vysehrad - Vysocina Jihlava)
    19/10/2019 08:15
13
10
3
2
5
10:13
11
  • ?
  • FC Vlasim - Dukla Praha
    07/06/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FC Vlasim - Sokolov)
    31/05/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(FC Vlasim - Pardubice)
    08/03/2020 13:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(FC Vlasim - SK Prostejov)
    24/11/2019 12:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(FC Vlasim - Zizkov)
    03/11/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(FC Vlasim - Hradec Kralove)
    20/10/2019 13:30
14
10
3
3
4
15:19
12
  • ?
  • FK Varnsdorf - SK Prostejov
    09/06/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 4(FK Varnsdorf - Zizkov)
    02/06/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(FK Varnsdorf - Hradec Kralove)
    26/05/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FK Varnsdorf - Dukla Praha)
    10/11/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(FK Varnsdorf - Sokolov)
    27/10/2019 13:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(FK Varnsdorf - FC Vlasim)
    06/10/2019 14:00
15
Relegation (Championship)
10
2
3
5
11:15
9
  • ?
  • Sokolov - Usti nad Labem
    09/06/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Sokolov - Pardubice)
    03/06/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Sokolov - FK Slavoj Vysehrad)
    26/05/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Sokolov - Zizkov)
    23/11/2019 09:15
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Sokolov - Trinec)
    02/11/2019 09:15
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Sokolov - SK Lisen)
    19/10/2019 08:15
16
Relegation (Championship)
10
2
3
5
14:16
9
  • ?
  • Vitkovice - FC Vlasim
    11/06/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Vitkovice - FC Zbrojovka Brno)
    04/06/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Vitkovice - Zizkov)
    26/05/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Vitkovice - Vysocina Jihlava)
    22/11/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Vitkovice - FK Varnsdorf)
    01/11/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Vitkovice - Dukla Praha)
    18/10/2019 15:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Promotion)
10
6
2
2
14:8
20
  • ?
  • Dukla Praha - Pardubice
    10/06/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Sokolov - Pardubice)
    03/06/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(FC Vlasim - Pardubice)
    08/03/2020 13:30
  • W
  • 0 : 2(FK Slavoj Vysehrad - Pardubice)
    09/11/2019 09:15
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Vysocina Jihlava - Pardubice)
    25/10/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Hradec Kralove - Pardubice)
    05/10/2019 11:10
2
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
10
5
2
3
19:14
17
  • ?
  • SK Lisen - FC Zbrojovka Brno
    11/06/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Vitkovice - FC Zbrojovka Brno)
    04/06/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Usti nad Labem - FC Zbrojovka Brno)
    28/05/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Pardubice - FC Zbrojovka Brno)
    23/11/2019 09:15
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Zizkov - FC Zbrojovka Brno)
    26/10/2019 11:00
  • W
  • 1 : 4(MFK Chrudim - FC Zbrojovka Brno)
    05/10/2019 08:15
3
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
10
4
2
4
17:16
14
  • ?
  • FC Vlasim - Dukla Praha
    07/06/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(FC Zbrojovka Brno - Dukla Praha)
    01/06/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 5 : 2(Zizkov - Dukla Praha)
    07/03/2020 09:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FK Varnsdorf - Dukla Praha)
    10/11/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(MFK Chrudim - Dukla Praha)
    26/10/2019 08:15
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Vitkovice - Dukla Praha)
    18/10/2019 15:00
4
10
4
4
2
15:13
16
  • ?
  • Vysocina Jihlava - Hradec Kralove
    08/06/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(MFK Chrudim - Hradec Kralove)
    02/06/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(FK Varnsdorf - Hradec Kralove)
    26/05/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Dukla Praha - Hradec Kralove)
    23/11/2019 09:15
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Usti nad Labem - Hradec Kralove)
    01/11/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(FC Vlasim - Hradec Kralove)
    20/10/2019 13:30
5
10
1
6
3
10:13
9
  • ?
  • MFK Chrudim - Vysocina Jihlava
    11/06/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(SK Lisen - Vysocina Jihlava)
    02/06/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Dukla Praha - Vysocina Jihlava)
    25/05/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Vitkovice - Vysocina Jihlava)
    22/11/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(SK Prostejov - Vysocina Jihlava)
    02/11/2019 12:15
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FK Slavoj Vysehrad - Vysocina Jihlava)
    19/10/2019 08:15
6
10
4
1
5
18:16
13
  • ?
  • Hradec Kralove - Zizkov
    11/06/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 4(FK Varnsdorf - Zizkov)
    02/06/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Vitkovice - Zizkov)
    26/05/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Sokolov - Zizkov)
    23/11/2019 09:15
  • L
  • 2 : 1(FC Vlasim - Zizkov)
    03/11/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(SK Prostejov - Zizkov)
    19/10/2019 12:30
7
10
4
2
4
15:18
14
  • ?
  • Sokolov - Usti nad Labem
    09/06/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 5 : 0(Pardubice - Usti nad Labem)
    31/05/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(SK Prostejov - Usti nad Labem)
    07/03/2020 13:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Zizkov - Usti nad Labem)
    10/11/2019 09:15
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Trinec - Usti nad Labem)
    26/10/2019 08:15
  • W
  • 1 : 3(SK Lisen - Usti nad Labem)
    05/10/2019 14:00
8
10
3
4
3
15:15
13
  • ?
  • FC Zbrojovka Brno - Trinec
    07/06/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Hradec Kralove - Trinec)
    30/05/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Vysocina Jihlava - Trinec)
    06/03/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Sokolov - Trinec)
    02/11/2019 09:15
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Pardubice - Trinec)
    19/10/2019 08:15
  • W
  • 0 : 2(FC Vlasim - Trinec)
    29/09/2019 14:30
9
10
3
3
4
14:17
12
  • ?
  • Zizkov - SK Lisen
    06/06/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FK Slavoj Vysehrad - SK Lisen)
    30/05/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Hradec Kralove - SK Lisen)
    08/03/2020 13:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Trinec - SK Lisen)
    09/11/2019 09:15
  • L
  • 4 : 2(Dukla Praha - SK Lisen)
    02/11/2019 09:15
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Sokolov - SK Lisen)
    19/10/2019 08:15
10
10
2
2
6
8:19
8
  • ?
  • FK Slavoj Vysehrad - MFK Chrudim
    07/06/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Zizkov - MFK Chrudim)
    30/05/2020 08:15
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Trinec - MFK Chrudim)
    26/05/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(SK Lisen - MFK Chrudim)
    16/11/2019 12:30
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Pardubice - MFK Chrudim)
    02/11/2019 09:15
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Usti nad Labem - MFK Chrudim)
    18/10/2019 16:00
11
10
1
3
6
6:19
6
  • ?
  • FK Varnsdorf - SK Prostejov
    09/06/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Trinec - SK Prostejov)
    02/06/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Pardubice - SK Prostejov)
    26/05/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(FC Vlasim - SK Prostejov)
    24/11/2019 12:30
  • L
  • 5 : 0(FC Zbrojovka Brno - SK Prostejov)
    08/11/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Hradec Kralove - SK Prostejov)
    27/10/2019 14:00
12
10
1
1
8
7:18
4
  • ?
  • Trinec - FK Slavoj Vysehrad
    10/06/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Dukla Praha - FK Slavoj Vysehrad)
    04/06/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Sokolov - FK Slavoj Vysehrad)
    26/05/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Usti nad Labem - FK Slavoj Vysehrad)
    22/11/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 4 : 1(FC Zbrojovka Brno - FK Slavoj Vysehrad)
    01/11/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Zizkov - FK Slavoj Vysehrad)
    06/10/2019 08:15
13
10
2
1
7
8:18
7
  • ?
  • Vitkovice - FC Vlasim
    11/06/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Usti nad Labem - FC Vlasim)
    03/06/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(SK Lisen - FC Vlasim)
    26/05/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Vysocina Jihlava - FC Vlasim)
    08/11/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(FK Slavoj Vysehrad - FC Vlasim)
    26/10/2019 08:15
  • L
  • 2 : 1(FK Varnsdorf - FC Vlasim)
    06/10/2019 14:00
14
10
1
3
6
11:30
6
  • ?
  • Usti nad Labem - FK Varnsdorf
    06/06/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Vysocina Jihlava - FK Varnsdorf)
    29/05/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 5 : 2(MFK Chrudim - FK Varnsdorf)
    07/03/2020 09:15
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Trinec - FK Varnsdorf)
    23/11/2019 09:15
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Vitkovice - FK Varnsdorf)
    01/11/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 4 : 1(FC Zbrojovka Brno - FK Varnsdorf)
    18/10/2019 17:00
15
Relegation (Championship)
10
0
2
8
6:23
2
  • ?
  • SK Prostejov - Sokolov
    06/06/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FC Vlasim - Sokolov)
    31/05/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(FC Zbrojovka Brno - Sokolov)
    08/03/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(MFK Chrudim - Sokolov)
    09/11/2019 09:15
  • L
  • 3 : 0(FK Varnsdorf - Sokolov)
    27/10/2019 13:30
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Vysocina Jihlava - Sokolov)
    04/10/2019 16:00
16
Relegation (Championship)
10
0
1
9
7:28
1
  • ?
  • Pardubice - Vitkovice
    07/06/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 4 : 1(SK Prostejov - Vitkovice)
    30/05/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 4 : 1(FK Slavoj Vysehrad - Vitkovice)
    07/03/2020 09:15
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Hradec Kralove - Vitkovice)
    10/11/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 5 : 1(SK Lisen - Vitkovice)
    26/10/2019 12:30
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Trinec - Vitkovice)
    05/10/2019 08:15