Regionalliga Southwest - 2019/2020

FSV Frankfurt00Hoffenheim II

Finished

1
X
2

Official Streams:

#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Promotion)
23
18
1
4
52:18
55
  • ?
  • Saarbruecken - Mainz 05 II
    14/03/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(FCA Walldorf - Saarbruecken)
    07/03/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Saarbruecken - TSG Balingen)
    28/02/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(FSV Frankfurt - Saarbruecken)
    22/02/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 7 : 0(Saarbruecken - TuS RW Koblenz)
    07/12/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(TSV Steinbach - Saarbruecken)
    30/11/2019 13:00
2
23
15
4
4
48:24
49
  • ?
  • Elversberg - Hoffenheim II
    14/03/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Elversberg - Kickers Offenbach)
    09/03/2020 19:15
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Bahlinger SC - Elversberg)
    29/02/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Elversberg - Aalen)
    22/02/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Freiburg II - Elversberg)
    08/12/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Elversberg - Ulm)
    30/11/2019 13:00
3
22
15
3
4
40:18
48
  • ?
  • Bayern Alzenau - TSV Steinbach
    10/03/2020 14:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(TSV Steinbach - Freiburg II)
    07/03/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Ulm - TSV Steinbach)
    03/03/2020 17:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(TSV Steinbach - FC Giessen)
    22/02/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(TSV Steinbach - Saarbruecken)
    30/11/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Mainz 05 II - TSV Steinbach)
    23/11/2019 13:00
4
23
14
4
5
42:30
46
  • ?
  • Kickers Offenbach - Homburg
    14/03/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Homburg - Bahlinger SC)
    07/03/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Aalen - Homburg)
    02/03/2020 19:15
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Homburg - Freiburg II)
    22/02/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Ulm - Homburg)
    07/12/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Homburg - FC Giessen)
    30/11/2019 13:00
5
23
10
7
6
41:31
37
  • ?
  • Bayern Alzenau - FCA Walldorf
    14/03/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(FCA Walldorf - Saarbruecken)
    07/03/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Mainz 05 II - FCA Walldorf)
    01/03/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Hoffenheim II - FCA Walldorf)
    21/02/2020 17:30
  • W
  • 4 : 0(FCA Walldorf - TSG Balingen)
    07/12/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(FSV Frankfurt - FCA Walldorf)
    30/11/2019 13:00
6
23
11
4
8
37:29
37
  • ?
  • Saarbruecken - Mainz 05 II
    14/03/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 4(Hoffenheim II - Mainz 05 II)
    07/03/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Mainz 05 II - FCA Walldorf)
    01/03/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 5(TSG Balingen - Mainz 05 II)
    21/02/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Mainz 05 II - FSV Frankfurt)
    07/12/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 4(TuS RW Koblenz - Mainz 05 II)
    01/12/2019 13:00
7
22
11
2
9
38:24
35
  • ?
  • Ulm - FSV Frankfurt
    14/03/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Ulm - TSV Steinbach)
    03/03/2020 17:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Pirmasens - Ulm)
    22/02/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Ulm - Homburg)
    07/12/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Elversberg - Ulm)
    30/11/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Ulm - Kickers Offenbach)
    25/11/2019 19:15
8
22
9
5
8
29:28
32
  • ?
  • Kickers Offenbach - Homburg
    14/03/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Elversberg - Kickers Offenbach)
    09/03/2020 19:15
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Kickers Offenbach - Bahlinger SC)
    22/02/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Aalen - Kickers Offenbach)
    15/02/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Kickers Offenbach - Freiburg II)
    01/12/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Ulm - Kickers Offenbach)
    25/11/2019 19:15
9
22
8
5
9
37:34
29
  • ?
  • Elversberg - Hoffenheim II
    14/03/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 4(Hoffenheim II - Mainz 05 II)
    07/03/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Hoffenheim II - FCA Walldorf)
    21/02/2020 17:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Bahlinger SC - Hoffenheim II)
    07/12/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Hoffenheim II - TSG Balingen)
    29/11/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Aalen - Hoffenheim II)
    23/11/2019 13:00
10
22
7
7
8
28:31
28
  • ?
  • Bayern Alzenau - TSV Steinbach
    10/03/2020 14:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(TSG Balingen - Bayern Alzenau)
    07/03/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Bayern Alzenau - FSV Frankfurt)
    29/02/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(TuS RW Koblenz - Bayern Alzenau)
    23/02/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Pirmasens - Bayern Alzenau)
    30/11/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Bayern Alzenau - Homburg)
    23/11/2019 13:00
11
23
8
4
11
33:38
28
  • ?
  • Bahlinger SC - Pirmasens
    14/03/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Homburg - Bahlinger SC)
    07/03/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Bahlinger SC - Elversberg)
    29/02/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Kickers Offenbach - Bahlinger SC)
    22/02/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Bahlinger SC - Hoffenheim II)
    07/12/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Bahlinger SC - Aalen)
    30/11/2019 13:00
12
23
7
7
9
26:32
28
  • ?
  • Ulm - FSV Frankfurt
    14/03/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(FSV Frankfurt - FC Giessen)
    06/03/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Bayern Alzenau - FSV Frankfurt)
    29/02/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(FSV Frankfurt - Saarbruecken)
    22/02/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Mainz 05 II - FSV Frankfurt)
    07/12/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(FSV Frankfurt - FCA Walldorf)
    30/11/2019 13:00
13
23
8
4
11
30:37
28
  • ?
  • Freiburg II - TuS RW Koblenz
    15/03/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(TSV Steinbach - Freiburg II)
    07/03/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Freiburg II - Pirmasens)
    01/03/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Homburg - Freiburg II)
    22/02/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Freiburg II - Elversberg)
    08/12/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Kickers Offenbach - Freiburg II)
    01/12/2019 13:00
14
Relegation Playoff
22
6
8
8
27:25
26
  • ?
  • Aalen - TSV Steinbach
    14/03/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Aalen - Homburg)
    02/03/2020 19:15
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Elversberg - Aalen)
    22/02/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Aalen - Kickers Offenbach)
    15/02/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Bahlinger SC - Aalen)
    30/11/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Aalen - Hoffenheim II)
    23/11/2019 13:00
15
Relegation Playoff
23
6
7
10
22:39
25
  • ?
  • FC Giessen - TSG Balingen
    14/03/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(FSV Frankfurt - FC Giessen)
    06/03/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(FC Giessen - TuS RW Koblenz)
    29/02/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(TSV Steinbach - FC Giessen)
    22/02/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FC Giessen - Pirmasens)
    07/12/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Homburg - FC Giessen)
    30/11/2019 13:00
16
Relegation (Championship)
22
3
9
10
19:35
18
  • ?
  • Bahlinger SC - Pirmasens
    14/03/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Freiburg II - Pirmasens)
    01/03/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Pirmasens - Ulm)
    22/02/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FC Giessen - Pirmasens)
    07/12/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Pirmasens - Bayern Alzenau)
    30/11/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Saarbruecken - Pirmasens)
    23/11/2019 13:00
17
Relegation (Championship)
23
3
2
18
24:57
11
  • ?
  • FC Giessen - TSG Balingen
    14/03/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(TSG Balingen - Bayern Alzenau)
    07/03/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Saarbruecken - TSG Balingen)
    28/02/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 1 : 5(TSG Balingen - Mainz 05 II)
    21/02/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 4 : 0(FCA Walldorf - TSG Balingen)
    07/12/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Hoffenheim II - TSG Balingen)
    29/11/2019 18:00
18
Relegation (Championship)
22
0
5
17
12:55
5
  • ?
  • Freiburg II - TuS RW Koblenz
    15/03/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(FC Giessen - TuS RW Koblenz)
    29/02/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(TuS RW Koblenz - Bayern Alzenau)
    23/02/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 7 : 0(Saarbruecken - TuS RW Koblenz)
    07/12/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 4(TuS RW Koblenz - Mainz 05 II)
    01/12/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(FCA Walldorf - TuS RW Koblenz)
    23/11/2019 13:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Promotion)
12
10
1
1
31:5
31
  • ?
  • Saarbruecken - Mainz 05 II
    14/03/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Saarbruecken - TSG Balingen)
    28/02/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 7 : 0(Saarbruecken - TuS RW Koblenz)
    07/12/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Saarbruecken - Pirmasens)
    23/11/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Saarbruecken - Homburg)
    10/11/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 5 : 0(Saarbruecken - Kickers Offenbach)
    26/10/2019 12:00
2
11
7
1
3
22:10
22
  • ?
  • Elversberg - Hoffenheim II
    14/03/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Elversberg - Kickers Offenbach)
    09/03/2020 19:15
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Elversberg - Aalen)
    22/02/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Elversberg - Ulm)
    30/11/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Elversberg - Saarbruecken)
    02/11/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Elversberg - FCA Walldorf)
    19/10/2019 12:00
3
11
8
2
1
18:7
26
  • ?
  • TSV Steinbach - Bahlinger SC
    21/03/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(TSV Steinbach - Freiburg II)
    07/03/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(TSV Steinbach - FC Giessen)
    22/02/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(TSV Steinbach - Saarbruecken)
    30/11/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(TSV Steinbach - TSG Balingen)
    02/11/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(TSV Steinbach - TuS RW Koblenz)
    19/10/2019 12:00
4
11
7
2
2
20:15
23
  • ?
  • Homburg - Elversberg
    23/03/2020 19:15
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Homburg - Bahlinger SC)
    07/03/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Homburg - Freiburg II)
    22/02/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Homburg - FC Giessen)
    30/11/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Homburg - Mainz 05 II)
    02/11/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 4 : 2(Homburg - TSG Balingen)
    19/10/2019 12:00
5
12
6
5
1
26:14
23
  • ?
  • FCA Walldorf - FC Giessen
    20/03/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(FCA Walldorf - Saarbruecken)
    07/03/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 4 : 0(FCA Walldorf - TSG Balingen)
    07/12/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(FCA Walldorf - TuS RW Koblenz)
    23/11/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 4(FCA Walldorf - TSV Steinbach)
    08/11/2019 18:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(FCA Walldorf - Homburg)
    26/10/2019 12:00
6
12
5
1
6
15:19
16
  • ?
  • Mainz 05 II - Bayern Alzenau
    21/03/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Mainz 05 II - FCA Walldorf)
    01/03/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Mainz 05 II - FSV Frankfurt)
    07/12/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Mainz 05 II - TSV Steinbach)
    23/11/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 4 : 4(Mainz 05 II - Pirmasens)
    08/11/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Mainz 05 II - Elversberg)
    26/10/2019 12:00
7
12
8
0
4
24:12
24
  • ?
  • Ulm - FSV Frankfurt
    14/03/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Ulm - TSV Steinbach)
    03/03/2020 17:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Ulm - Homburg)
    07/12/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Ulm - Kickers Offenbach)
    25/11/2019 19:15
  • W
  • 5 : 0(Ulm - Bahlinger SC)
    09/11/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Ulm - Freiburg II)
    26/10/2019 12:00
8
10
5
2
3
17:10
17
  • ?
  • Kickers Offenbach - Homburg
    14/03/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Kickers Offenbach - Bahlinger SC)
    22/02/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Kickers Offenbach - Freiburg II)
    01/12/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Kickers Offenbach - Bayern Alzenau)
    01/11/2019 18:30
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Kickers Offenbach - Mainz 05 II)
    19/10/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Kickers Offenbach - TSG Balingen)
    05/10/2019 12:00
9
12
5
2
5
28:21
17
  • ?
  • Hoffenheim II - Saarbruecken
    21/03/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 4(Hoffenheim II - Mainz 05 II)
    07/03/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Hoffenheim II - FCA Walldorf)
    21/02/2020 17:30
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Hoffenheim II - TSG Balingen)
    29/11/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 7 : 0(Hoffenheim II - Freiburg II)
    02/11/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Hoffenheim II - TuS RW Koblenz)
    26/10/2019 12:00
10
11
3
4
4
14:16
13
  • ?
  • Bayern Alzenau - TSV Steinbach
    10/03/2020 14:30
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Bayern Alzenau - FSV Frankfurt)
    29/02/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Bayern Alzenau - Homburg)
    23/11/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Bayern Alzenau - Elversberg)
    09/11/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Bayern Alzenau - Bahlinger SC)
    26/10/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Bayern Alzenau - Freiburg II)
    16/10/2019 14:00
11
11
5
1
5
15:12
16
  • ?
  • Bahlinger SC - Pirmasens
    14/03/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Bahlinger SC - Elversberg)
    29/02/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Bahlinger SC - Hoffenheim II)
    07/12/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Bahlinger SC - Aalen)
    30/11/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Bahlinger SC - FC Giessen)
    02/11/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 3 : 4(Bahlinger SC - Saarbruecken)
    19/10/2019 12:00
12
12
3
4
5
9:16
13
  • ?
  • FSV Frankfurt - Freiburg II
    22/03/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(FSV Frankfurt - FC Giessen)
    06/03/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(FSV Frankfurt - Saarbruecken)
    22/02/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(FSV Frankfurt - FCA Walldorf)
    30/11/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(FSV Frankfurt - Hoffenheim II)
    08/11/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(FSV Frankfurt - TSV Steinbach)
    25/10/2019 17:00
13
11
4
3
4
19:14
15
  • ?
  • Freiburg II - TuS RW Koblenz
    15/03/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Freiburg II - Pirmasens)
    01/03/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Freiburg II - Elversberg)
    08/12/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Freiburg II - Bahlinger SC)
    24/11/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Freiburg II - Aalen)
    10/11/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Freiburg II - FC Giessen)
    19/10/2019 12:00
14
Relegation Playoff
11
4
5
2
17:13
17
  • ?
  • Aalen - TSV Steinbach
    14/03/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Aalen - Homburg)
    02/03/2020 19:15
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Aalen - Kickers Offenbach)
    15/02/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Aalen - Hoffenheim II)
    23/11/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Aalen - Ulm)
    02/11/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Aalen - Bayern Alzenau)
    19/10/2019 12:00
15
Relegation Playoff
12
2
4
6
11:20
10
  • ?
  • FC Giessen - TSG Balingen
    14/03/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(FC Giessen - TuS RW Koblenz)
    29/02/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FC Giessen - Pirmasens)
    07/12/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(FC Giessen - Elversberg)
    23/11/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FC Giessen - Kickers Offenbach)
    09/11/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FC Giessen - Aalen)
    26/10/2019 12:00
16
Relegation (Championship)
10
2
3
5
7:14
9
  • ?
  • Pirmasens - Kickers Offenbach
    21/03/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Pirmasens - Ulm)
    22/02/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Pirmasens - Bayern Alzenau)
    30/11/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Pirmasens - FCA Walldorf)
    02/11/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Pirmasens - FSV Frankfurt)
    19/10/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 0 : 5(Pirmasens - TSV Steinbach)
    05/10/2019 12:00
17
Relegation (Championship)
12
1
1
10
12:29
4
  • ?
  • TSG Balingen - Ulm
    21/03/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(TSG Balingen - Bayern Alzenau)
    07/03/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 5(TSG Balingen - Mainz 05 II)
    21/02/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 1 : 4(TSG Balingen - FSV Frankfurt)
    23/11/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(TSG Balingen - TuS RW Koblenz)
    16/11/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(TSG Balingen - Pirmasens)
    26/10/2019 12:00
18
Relegation (Championship)
10
0
3
7
8:25
3
  • ?
  • TuS RW Koblenz - Aalen
    21/03/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(TuS RW Koblenz - Bayern Alzenau)
    23/02/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 4(TuS RW Koblenz - Mainz 05 II)
    01/12/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(TuS RW Koblenz - FSV Frankfurt)
    03/11/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(TuS RW Koblenz - Pirmasens)
    12/10/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 1 : 4(TuS RW Koblenz - Elversberg)
    28/09/2019 12:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Promotion)
11
8
0
3
21:13
24
  • ?
  • Hoffenheim II - Saarbruecken
    21/03/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(FCA Walldorf - Saarbruecken)
    07/03/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(FSV Frankfurt - Saarbruecken)
    22/02/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(TSV Steinbach - Saarbruecken)
    30/11/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Elversberg - Saarbruecken)
    02/11/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 3 : 4(Bahlinger SC - Saarbruecken)
    19/10/2019 12:00
2
12
8
3
1
26:14
27
  • ?
  • Homburg - Elversberg
    23/03/2020 19:15
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Bahlinger SC - Elversberg)
    29/02/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Freiburg II - Elversberg)
    08/12/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(FC Giessen - Elversberg)
    23/11/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Bayern Alzenau - Elversberg)
    09/11/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Mainz 05 II - Elversberg)
    26/10/2019 12:00
3
11
7
1
3
22:11
22
  • ?
  • Bayern Alzenau - TSV Steinbach
    10/03/2020 14:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Ulm - TSV Steinbach)
    03/03/2020 17:30
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Mainz 05 II - TSV Steinbach)
    23/11/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 2 : 4(FCA Walldorf - TSV Steinbach)
    08/11/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(FSV Frankfurt - TSV Steinbach)
    25/10/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Hoffenheim II - TSV Steinbach)
    11/10/2019 17:00
4
12
7
2
3
22:15
23
  • ?
  • Kickers Offenbach - Homburg
    14/03/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Aalen - Homburg)
    02/03/2020 19:15
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Ulm - Homburg)
    07/12/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Bayern Alzenau - Homburg)
    23/11/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Saarbruecken - Homburg)
    10/11/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(FCA Walldorf - Homburg)
    26/10/2019 12:00
5
11
4
2
5
15:17
14
  • ?
  • Bayern Alzenau - FCA Walldorf
    14/03/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Mainz 05 II - FCA Walldorf)
    01/03/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Hoffenheim II - FCA Walldorf)
    21/02/2020 17:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(FSV Frankfurt - FCA Walldorf)
    30/11/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Pirmasens - FCA Walldorf)
    02/11/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Elversberg - FCA Walldorf)
    19/10/2019 12:00
6
11
6
3
2
22:10
21
  • ?
  • Saarbruecken - Mainz 05 II
    14/03/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 4(Hoffenheim II - Mainz 05 II)
    07/03/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 5(TSG Balingen - Mainz 05 II)
    21/02/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 1 : 4(TuS RW Koblenz - Mainz 05 II)
    01/12/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Homburg - Mainz 05 II)
    02/11/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Kickers Offenbach - Mainz 05 II)
    19/10/2019 12:00
7
10
3
2
5
14:12
11
  • ?
  • TSG Balingen - Ulm
    21/03/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Pirmasens - Ulm)
    22/02/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Elversberg - Ulm)
    30/11/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Aalen - Ulm)
    02/11/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(FC Giessen - Ulm)
    13/10/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Saarbruecken - Ulm)
    28/09/2019 12:00
8
12
4
3
5
12:18
15
  • ?
  • Pirmasens - Kickers Offenbach
    21/03/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Elversberg - Kickers Offenbach)
    09/03/2020 19:15
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Aalen - Kickers Offenbach)
    15/02/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Ulm - Kickers Offenbach)
    25/11/2019 19:15
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FC Giessen - Kickers Offenbach)
    09/11/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 5 : 0(Saarbruecken - Kickers Offenbach)
    26/10/2019 12:00
9
10
3
3
4
9:13
12
  • ?
  • Elversberg - Hoffenheim II
    14/03/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Bahlinger SC - Hoffenheim II)
    07/12/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Aalen - Hoffenheim II)
    23/11/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(FSV Frankfurt - Hoffenheim II)
    08/11/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Ulm - Hoffenheim II)
    19/10/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 4 : 2(FC Giessen - Hoffenheim II)
    05/10/2019 12:00
10
11
4
3
4
14:15
15
  • ?
  • Mainz 05 II - Bayern Alzenau
    21/03/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(TSG Balingen - Bayern Alzenau)
    07/03/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(TuS RW Koblenz - Bayern Alzenau)
    23/02/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Pirmasens - Bayern Alzenau)
    30/11/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Kickers Offenbach - Bayern Alzenau)
    01/11/2019 18:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Aalen - Bayern Alzenau)
    19/10/2019 12:00
11
12
3
3
6
18:26
12
  • ?
  • TSV Steinbach - Bahlinger SC
    21/03/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Homburg - Bahlinger SC)
    07/03/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Kickers Offenbach - Bahlinger SC)
    22/02/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Freiburg II - Bahlinger SC)
    24/11/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 5 : 0(Ulm - Bahlinger SC)
    09/11/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Bayern Alzenau - Bahlinger SC)
    26/10/2019 12:00
12
11
4
3
4
17:16
15
  • ?
  • Ulm - FSV Frankfurt
    14/03/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Bayern Alzenau - FSV Frankfurt)
    29/02/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Mainz 05 II - FSV Frankfurt)
    07/12/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 4(TSG Balingen - FSV Frankfurt)
    23/11/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(TuS RW Koblenz - FSV Frankfurt)
    03/11/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Pirmasens - FSV Frankfurt)
    19/10/2019 12:00
13
12
4
1
7
11:23
13
  • ?
  • FSV Frankfurt - Freiburg II
    22/03/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(TSV Steinbach - Freiburg II)
    07/03/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Homburg - Freiburg II)
    22/02/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Kickers Offenbach - Freiburg II)
    01/12/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 7 : 0(Hoffenheim II - Freiburg II)
    02/11/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Ulm - Freiburg II)
    26/10/2019 12:00
14
Relegation Playoff
11
2
3
6
10:12
9
  • ?
  • TuS RW Koblenz - Aalen
    21/03/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Elversberg - Aalen)
    22/02/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Bahlinger SC - Aalen)
    30/11/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Freiburg II - Aalen)
    10/11/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FC Giessen - Aalen)
    26/10/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Saarbruecken - Aalen)
    12/10/2019 12:00
15
Relegation Playoff
11
4
3
4
11:19
15
  • ?
  • FCA Walldorf - FC Giessen
    20/03/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(FSV Frankfurt - FC Giessen)
    06/03/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(TSV Steinbach - FC Giessen)
    22/02/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Homburg - FC Giessen)
    30/11/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Bahlinger SC - FC Giessen)
    02/11/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Freiburg II - FC Giessen)
    19/10/2019 12:00
16
Relegation (Championship)
12
1
6
5
12:21
9
  • ?
  • Bahlinger SC - Pirmasens
    14/03/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Freiburg II - Pirmasens)
    01/03/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FC Giessen - Pirmasens)
    07/12/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Saarbruecken - Pirmasens)
    23/11/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 4 : 4(Mainz 05 II - Pirmasens)
    08/11/2019 18:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(TSG Balingen - Pirmasens)
    26/10/2019 12:00
17
Relegation (Championship)
11
2
1
8
12:28
7
  • ?
  • FC Giessen - TSG Balingen
    14/03/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Saarbruecken - TSG Balingen)
    28/02/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 4 : 0(FCA Walldorf - TSG Balingen)
    07/12/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Hoffenheim II - TSG Balingen)
    29/11/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(TSV Steinbach - TSG Balingen)
    02/11/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 4 : 2(Homburg - TSG Balingen)
    19/10/2019 12:00
18
Relegation (Championship)
12
0
2
10
4:30
2
  • ?
  • Freiburg II - TuS RW Koblenz
    15/03/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(FC Giessen - TuS RW Koblenz)
    29/02/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 7 : 0(Saarbruecken - TuS RW Koblenz)
    07/12/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(FCA Walldorf - TuS RW Koblenz)
    23/11/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(TSG Balingen - TuS RW Koblenz)
    16/11/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Hoffenheim II - TuS RW Koblenz)
    26/10/2019 12:00