Regionalliga Northeast - 2019/2020

FSV Union Fuerstenwalde12FSV Wacker Nordhausen

Finished

1
X
2
background of football game timelineHomeGuestGoal77''
goalNils Stettin
Goal45''
goalJan Loehmannsroeben
Goal76''
goalNils Pichinot
Summary
45'
goalJan Loehmannsroeben
Second half
76'
goalNils Pichinot
goalNils Stettin
77'
77'

G O O O A A L - Nils Stettin scores in the penalty shoot-out.

76'

G O O O A A L - Nils Pichinot scores in the penalty shoot-out.

45'

G O O O A A L - Jan Loehmannsroeben scores in the penalty shoot-out.

BookmakerHandicap12
Marathon-1.008.201.04
BookmakerHandicap12
Pinnacle Sports-0.505.361.17
BookmakerHandicap12
Unibet-0.254.751.17
888Sport-0.254.751.17
BookmakerHandicap12
Fonbet0.003.601.25
BookmakerHandicap12
William Hill0.502.381.53
BookmakerHandicap12
SBOBET0.752.191.68
BookmakerHandicap12
5Dimes1.001.891.93
10Bet1.001.761.84
188Bet1.001.911.97
BookmakerHandicap12
Fonbet0.003.101.30
BookmakerHandicap12
188Bet0.252.121.77
SBOBET0.252.161.70
BookmakerHandicap12
10Bet0.501.641.99
Unibet0.501.712.02
888Sport0.501.712.02
BookmakerHandicap12
Pinnacle Sports1.001.254.08
BookmakerHandicap12
Fonbet0.002.951.35
BookmakerHandicap12
10Bet0.501.761.84
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:013.00
Betsafe0:015.00
Betsson Sportsbook0:015.00
10Bet0:012.50
Unibet0:016.00
SportingBet0:010.50
BWin0:010.50
Expekt0:018.00
William Hill0:017.00
Marathon0:09.80
888Sport0:016.00
188Bet0:016.50
Betway0:013.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:17.00
Betsafe0:16.70
Betsson Sportsbook0:16.70
10Bet0:18.75
Unibet0:18.50
SportingBet0:19.25
BWin0:19.25
Expekt0:18.60
William Hill0:18.50
Marathon0:18.70
888Sport0:18.50
188Bet0:18.10
Betway0:18.50
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:27.00
Betsafe0:26.35
Betsson Sportsbook0:26.35
10Bet0:28.75
Unibet0:28.50
SportingBet0:29.75
BWin0:29.75
Expekt0:28.20
William Hill0:28.00
Marathon0:28.80
888Sport0:28.50
188Bet0:28.10
Betway0:28.50
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:310.00
Betsafe0:39.40
Betsson Sportsbook0:39.40
10Bet0:312.25
Unibet0:311.50
SportingBet0:313.00
BWin0:313.00
Expekt0:312.00
William Hill0:312.00
Marathon0:312.25
888Sport0:311.50
188Bet0:312.00
Betway0:311.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:419.00
Betsafe0:419.50
Betsson Sportsbook0:419.50
10Bet0:421.75
Unibet0:419.00
SportingBet0:421.00
BWin0:421.00
Expekt0:422.00
William Hill0:421.00
Marathon0:423.00
888Sport0:419.00
188Bet0:426.00
Betway0:419.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:546.00
Betsafe0:540.00
Betsson Sportsbook0:540.00
10Bet0:541.50
Unibet0:541.00
William Hill0:541.00
Marathon0:546.00
888Sport0:541.00
Betway0:541.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:6101.00
Betsafe0:690.00
Betsson Sportsbook0:690.00
10Bet0:674.50
Unibet0:691.00
William Hill0:681.00
Marathon0:691.00
888Sport0:691.00
Betway0:681.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:7201.00
10Bet0:71.00
Unibet0:7251.00
William Hill0:7126.00
888Sport0:7251.00
Betway0:7251.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:8201.00
10Bet0:81.00
William Hill0:8126.00
Betway0:81.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:9201.00
10Bet0:91.00
William Hill0:9126.00
Betway0:91.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:10201.00
William Hill0:10151.00
Betway0:101.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:11201.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:015.00
Betsafe1:013.50
Betsson Sportsbook1:013.50
10Bet1:018.00
Unibet1:016.00
SportingBet1:016.00
BWin1:016.00
Expekt1:017.00
William Hill1:017.00
Marathon1:018.25
888Sport1:016.00
188Bet1:016.50
Betway1:013.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:17.00
Betsafe1:16.85
Betsson Sportsbook1:16.85
10Bet1:17.25
Unibet1:18.00
SportingBet1:18.75
BWin1:18.75
Expekt1:17.80
William Hill1:18.00
Marathon1:18.40
888Sport1:18.00
188Bet1:17.90
Betway1:18.50
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:26.50
Betsafe1:25.80
Betsson Sportsbook1:25.80
10Bet1:28.00
Unibet1:28.00
SportingBet1:28.50
BWin1:28.50
Expekt1:28.00
William Hill1:27.50
Marathon1:28.10
888Sport1:28.00
188Bet1:27.60
Betway1:28.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:39.00
Betsafe1:38.40
Betsson Sportsbook1:38.40
10Bet1:311.50
Unibet1:311.00
SportingBet1:312.00
BWin1:312.00
Expekt1:311.00
William Hill1:311.00
Marathon1:312.00
888Sport1:311.00
188Bet1:311.00
Betway1:311.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:415.00
Betsafe1:417.00
Betsson Sportsbook1:417.00
10Bet1:420.75
Unibet1:419.00
SportingBet1:420.00
BWin1:420.00
Expekt1:421.00
William Hill1:421.00
Marathon1:422.00
888Sport1:419.00
188Bet1:421.00
Betway1:419.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:541.00
Betsafe1:540.00
Betsson Sportsbook1:540.00
10Bet1:540.25
Unibet1:536.00
William Hill1:541.00
Marathon1:546.00
888Sport1:536.00
Betway1:534.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:6126.00
10Bet1:672.00
Unibet1:691.00
William Hill1:681.00
Marathon1:691.00
888Sport1:691.00
Betway1:681.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:7201.00
10Bet1:71.00
Unibet1:7251.00
William Hill1:7126.00
888Sport1:7251.00
Betway1:7201.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:8201.00
10Bet1:81.00
Betway1:81.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:9201.00
10Bet1:91.00
Betway1:91.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:10201.00
Betway1:101.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power2:023.00
Betsafe2:027.00
Betsson Sportsbook2:027.00
10Bet2:029.00
Unibet2:029.00
SportingBet2:026.00
BWin2:026.00
Expekt2:035.00
William Hill2:029.00
Marathon2:034.00
888Sport2:029.00
188Bet2:031.00
Betway2:023.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power2:113.00
Betsafe2:112.00
Betsson Sportsbook2:112.00
10Bet2:116.50
Unibet2:115.00
SportingBet2:115.50
BWin2:115.50
Expekt2:116.00
William Hill2:115.00
Marathon2:116.75
888Sport2:115.00
188Bet2:115.50
Betway2:113.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power2:211.00
Betsafe2:211.00
Betsson Sportsbook2:211.00
10Bet2:212.25
Unibet2:214.00
SportingBet2:214.00
BWin2:214.00
Expekt2:214.00
William Hill2:215.00
Marathon2:215.00
888Sport2:214.00
188Bet2:214.50
Betway2:213.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power2:314.00
Betsafe2:314.50
Betsson Sportsbook2:314.50
10Bet2:319.75
Unibet2:318.00
SportingBet2:319.00
BWin2:319.00
Expekt2:321.00
William Hill2:321.00
Marathon2:321.00
888Sport2:318.00
188Bet2:320.00
Betway2:319.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power2:426.00
Betsafe2:428.00
Betsson Sportsbook2:428.00
10Bet2:434.00
Unibet2:431.00
SportingBet2:431.00
BWin2:431.00
Expekt2:440.00
William Hill2:434.00
Marathon2:438.00
888Sport2:431.00
188Bet2:436.00
Betway2:429.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power2:567.00
10Bet2:559.25
Unibet2:567.00
William Hill2:561.00
Marathon2:573.00
888Sport2:567.00
Betway2:551.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power2:6201.00
10Bet2:691.00
Unibet2:6151.00
William Hill2:691.00
888Sport2:6151.00
Betway2:6101.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power2:7201.00
10Bet2:71.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power2:8201.00
10Bet2:81.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power2:9201.00
10Bet2:91.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power3:061.00
Betsafe3:065.00
Betsson Sportsbook3:065.00
10Bet3:059.25
Unibet3:067.00
SportingBet3:041.00
BWin3:041.00
Expekt3:090.00
William Hill3:061.00
Marathon3:076.00
888Sport3:067.00
188Bet3:091.00
Betway3:067.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power3:131.00
Betsafe3:135.00
Betsson Sportsbook3:135.00
10Bet3:136.50
Unibet3:135.00
SportingBet3:131.00
BWin3:131.00
Expekt3:145.00
William Hill3:136.00
Marathon3:146.00
888Sport3:135.00
188Bet3:141.00
Betway3:129.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power3:231.00
Betsafe3:230.00
Betsson Sportsbook3:230.00
10Bet3:236.50
Unibet3:234.00
SportingBet3:234.00
BWin3:234.00
Expekt3:245.00
William Hill3:236.00
Marathon3:241.00
888Sport3:234.00
188Bet3:241.00
Betway3:229.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power3:341.00
Betsafe3:340.00
Betsson Sportsbook3:340.00
10Bet3:343.00
Unibet3:341.00
SportingBet3:336.00
BWin3:336.00
Expekt3:360.00
William Hill3:346.00
Marathon3:351.00
888Sport3:341.00
188Bet3:351.00
Betway3:341.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power3:481.00
10Bet3:463.00
Unibet3:471.00
SportingBet3:451.00
BWin3:451.00
Expekt3:4101.00
William Hill3:467.00
Marathon3:481.00
888Sport3:471.00
188Bet3:486.00
Betway3:467.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power3:5176.00
10Bet3:589.75
Unibet3:5151.00
888Sport3:5151.00
Betway3:5101.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power3:6201.00
10Bet3:61.00
Betway3:61.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power3:7201.00
10Bet3:71.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power3:8201.00
10Bet3:81.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet3:91.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power4:0201.00
Betsafe4:0150.00
Betsson Sportsbook4:0150.00
10Bet4:096.00
Unibet4:0201.00
SportingBet4:0126.00
BWin4:0126.00
Expekt4:0101.00
William Hill4:0101.00
888Sport4:0201.00
188Bet4:0151.00
Betway4:0201.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power4:191.00
Betsafe4:1100.00
Betsson Sportsbook4:1100.00
10Bet4:177.00
Unibet4:1101.00
SportingBet4:181.00
BWin4:181.00
Expekt4:1101.00
William Hill4:181.00
888Sport4:1101.00
188Bet4:1141.00
Betway4:181.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power4:2101.00
Betsafe4:290.00
Betsson Sportsbook4:290.00
10Bet4:275.75
Unibet4:2101.00
SportingBet4:281.00
BWin4:281.00
Expekt4:2101.00
William Hill4:281.00
888Sport4:2101.00
188Bet4:2131.00
Betway4:281.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power4:3151.00
10Bet4:387.25
Unibet4:3131.00
SportingBet4:3126.00
BWin4:3126.00
Expekt4:3101.00
William Hill4:391.00
888Sport4:3131.00
188Bet4:3151.00
Betway4:3101.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power4:4201.00
10Bet4:41.00
Unibet4:4201.00
SportingBet4:4151.00
BWin4:4151.00
Expekt4:4101.00
William Hill4:4126.00
888Sport4:4201.00
188Bet4:4151.00
Betway4:4201.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power4:5201.00
10Bet4:51.00
Betway4:51.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power4:6201.00
10Bet4:61.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power4:7201.00
10Bet4:71.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet4:81.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet4:91.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power5:0201.00
Betsafe5:0200.00
Betsson Sportsbook5:0200.00
10Bet5:01.00
William Hill5:0126.00
Betway5:01.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power5:1201.00
Betsafe5:1175.00
Betsson Sportsbook5:1175.00
10Bet5:11.00
Unibet5:1301.00
William Hill5:1126.00
888Sport5:1301.00
Betway5:11.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power5:2201.00
10Bet5:21.00
Unibet5:2276.00
William Hill5:2126.00
888Sport5:2276.00
Betway5:21.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power5:3201.00
10Bet5:31.00
Betway5:31.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power5:4201.00
10Bet5:41.00
Betway5:41.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power5:5201.00
10Bet5:51.00
Betway5:51.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power5:6201.00
10Bet5:61.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet5:71.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet5:81.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet5:91.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power6:0201.00
Betsafe6:0225.00
Betsson Sportsbook6:0225.00
10Bet6:01.00
William Hill6:0126.00
Betway6:01.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power6:1201.00
10Bet6:11.00
William Hill6:1126.00
Betway6:11.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power6:2201.00
10Bet6:21.00
William Hill6:2126.00
Betway6:21.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power6:3201.00
10Bet6:31.00
Betway6:31.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power6:4201.00
10Bet6:41.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power6:5201.00
10Bet6:51.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet6:61.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet6:71.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet6:81.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet6:91.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power7:0201.00
10Bet7:01.00
William Hill7:0126.00
Betway7:01.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power7:1201.00
10Bet7:11.00
William Hill7:1126.00
Betway7:11.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power7:2201.00
10Bet7:21.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power7:3201.00
10Bet7:31.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power7:4201.00
10Bet7:41.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet7:51.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet7:61.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet7:71.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet7:81.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet7:91.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power8:0201.00
10Bet8:01.00
William Hill8:0126.00
Betway8:01.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power8:1201.00
10Bet8:11.00
Betway8:11.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power8:2201.00
10Bet8:21.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power8:3201.00
10Bet8:31.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet8:41.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet8:51.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet8:61.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet8:71.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet8:81.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet8:91.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power9:0201.00
10Bet9:01.00
William Hill9:0126.00
Betway9:01.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power9:1201.00
10Bet9:11.00
Betway9:11.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power9:2201.00
10Bet9:21.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet9:31.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet9:41.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet9:51.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet9:61.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet9:71.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet9:81.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet9:91.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power10:0201.00
Betway10:01.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power10:1201.00
Betway10:11.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power11:0201.00
BookmakerCS1
Expekt0:04.60
888Sport0:05.00
BookmakerCS1
Expekt0:13.85
888Sport0:14.30
BookmakerCS1
Expekt0:26.40
888Sport0:27.00
BookmakerCS1
888Sport0:316.00
BookmakerCS1
888Sport0:441.00
BookmakerCS1
888Sport0:5131.00
BookmakerCS1
Expekt1:07.40
888Sport1:08.00
BookmakerCS1
Expekt1:16.40
888Sport1:17.00
BookmakerCS1
Expekt1:211.00
888Sport1:211.00
BookmakerCS1
888Sport1:325.00
BookmakerCS1
888Sport1:467.00
BookmakerCS1
888Sport1:5201.00
BookmakerCS1
Expekt2:024.00
888Sport2:023.00
BookmakerCS1
Expekt2:121.00
888Sport2:120.00
BookmakerCS1
Expekt2:235.00
888Sport2:230.00
BookmakerCS1
888Sport2:361.00
BookmakerCS1
888Sport2:4181.00
BookmakerCS1
888Sport3:081.00
BookmakerCS1
888Sport3:171.00
BookmakerCS1
888Sport3:2111.00
BookmakerCS1
888Sport3:3226.00
BookmakerCS1
888Sport4:1276.00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
9
6
2
1
21:10
20
  • ?
  • Lokomotive Leipzig - FSV Wacker Nordhausen
    27/09/2019 17:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(FSV Wacker Nordhausen - RW Erfurt)
    20/09/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Babelsberg - FSV Wacker Nordhausen)
    11/09/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Hertha Berlin II - FSV Wacker Nordhausen)
    04/09/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(FSV Wacker Nordhausen - VSG Altglienicke)
    01/09/2019 11:30
  • W
  • 3 : 2(FSV Wacker Nordhausen - Germania Halberstadt)
    28/08/2019 17:30
2
9
6
1
2
23:12
19
  • ?
  • VSG Altglienicke - Bischofswerdaer FV
    29/09/2019 11:30
  • W
  • 0 : 4(Babelsberg - VSG Altglienicke)
    20/09/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(VSG Altglienicke - BSG Chemie Leipzig)
    15/09/2019 11:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(FSV Wacker Nordhausen - VSG Altglienicke)
    01/09/2019 11:30
  • W
  • 2 : 4(Berliner AK 07 - VSG Altglienicke)
    28/08/2019 15:30
  • W
  • 4 : 1(VSG Altglienicke - BFC Dynamo)
    24/08/2019 11:30
3
8
6
0
2
25:9
18
  • ?
  • BSG Chemie Leipzig - Hertha Berlin II
    21/09/2019 11:30
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Hertha Berlin II - FSV Wacker Nordhausen)
    04/09/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(BFC Dynamo - Hertha Berlin II)
    01/09/2019 11:30
  • W
  • 1 : 4(ZFC Meuselwitz - Hertha Berlin II)
    27/08/2019 16:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Hertha Berlin II - Berliner AK 07)
    23/08/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 6 : 0(Hertha Berlin II - Optik Rathenow)
    18/08/2019 11:30
4
8
5
3
0
15:8
18
  • ?
  • BFC Dynamo - Lokomotive Leipzig
    22/09/2019 11:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Lokomotive Leipzig - Berliner AK 07)
    13/09/2019 17:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(ZFC Meuselwitz - Lokomotive Leipzig)
    01/09/2019 11:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(VfB Auerbach - Lokomotive Leipzig)
    27/08/2019 17:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Lokomotive Leipzig - Optik Rathenow)
    23/08/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Lokomotive Leipzig - Energie Cottbus)
    17/08/2019 14:00
5
9
4
2
3
22:21
14
  • ?
  • Energie Cottbus - BFC Dynamo
    28/09/2019 11:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Berliner AK 07 - Energie Cottbus)
    20/09/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Energie Cottbus - ZFC Meuselwitz)
    15/09/2019 11:30
  • W
  • 1 : 4(Optik Rathenow - Energie Cottbus)
    02/09/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin - Energie Cottbus)
    28/08/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 4(Energie Cottbus - VfB Auerbach)
    23/08/2019 17:30
6
9
3
3
3
15:14
12
  • ?
  • VfB Auerbach - Berliner AK 07
    29/09/2019 11:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Berliner AK 07 - Energie Cottbus)
    20/09/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Lokomotive Leipzig - Berliner AK 07)
    13/09/2019 17:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Berliner AK 07 - RW Erfurt)
    01/09/2019 11:30
  • L
  • 2 : 4(Berliner AK 07 - VSG Altglienicke)
    28/08/2019 15:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Hertha Berlin II - Berliner AK 07)
    23/08/2019 17:00
7
8
3
2
3
12:9
11
  • ?
  • FSV Union Fuerstenwalde - Germania Halberstadt
    22/09/2019 11:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(FSV Union Fuerstenwalde - FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin)
    15/09/2019 11:30
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Bischofswerdaer FV - FSV Union Fuerstenwalde)
    31/08/2019 11:30
  • W
  • 1 : 4(BSG Chemie Leipzig - FSV Union Fuerstenwalde)
    28/08/2019 15:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(FSV Union Fuerstenwalde - Babelsberg)
    24/08/2019 11:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(FSV Union Fuerstenwalde - FSV Wacker Nordhausen)
    18/08/2019 11:30
8
8
2
5
1
9:6
11
  • ?
  • FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin - Optik Rathenow
    21/09/2019 11:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(FSV Union Fuerstenwalde - FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin)
    15/09/2019 11:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin - VfB Auerbach)
    31/08/2019 11:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin - Energie Cottbus)
    28/08/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 4(Bischofswerdaer FV - FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin)
    24/08/2019 11:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Babelsberg - FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin)
    16/08/2019 17:00
9
8
3
2
3
8:7
11
  • ?
  • Bischofswerdaer FV - SV Lichtenberg 47
    21/09/2019 11:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(SV Lichtenberg 47 - Babelsberg)
    15/09/2019 11:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(SV Lichtenberg 47 - Optik Rathenow)
    10/09/2019 15:15
  • L
  • 2 : 0(BSG Chemie Leipzig - SV Lichtenberg 47)
    01/09/2019 11:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(BFC Dynamo - SV Lichtenberg 47)
    28/08/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 5 : 1(SV Lichtenberg 47 - FSV Wacker Nordhausen)
    24/08/2019 11:30
10
8
3
2
3
10:12
11
  • ?
  • BFC Dynamo - Lokomotive Leipzig
    22/09/2019 11:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(RW Erfurt - BFC Dynamo)
    15/09/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(BFC Dynamo - Hertha Berlin II)
    01/09/2019 11:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(BFC Dynamo - SV Lichtenberg 47)
    28/08/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 4 : 1(VSG Altglienicke - BFC Dynamo)
    24/08/2019 11:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Germania Halberstadt - BFC Dynamo)
    17/08/2019 11:30
11
8
2
4
2
15:14
10
  • ?
  • FSV Union Fuerstenwalde - Germania Halberstadt
    22/09/2019 11:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Germania Halberstadt - Bischofswerdaer FV)
    15/09/2019 11:30
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Germania Halberstadt - BSG Chemie Leipzig)
    11/09/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Babelsberg - Germania Halberstadt)
    31/08/2019 11:30
  • L
  • 3 : 2(FSV Wacker Nordhausen - Germania Halberstadt)
    28/08/2019 17:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Germania Halberstadt - BFC Dynamo)
    17/08/2019 11:30
12
9
2
3
4
11:15
9
  • ?
  • RW Erfurt - BSG Chemie Leipzig
    29/09/2019 11:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(FSV Wacker Nordhausen - RW Erfurt)
    20/09/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(RW Erfurt - BFC Dynamo)
    15/09/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Berliner AK 07 - RW Erfurt)
    01/09/2019 11:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Optik Rathenow - RW Erfurt)
    28/08/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(RW Erfurt - ZFC Meuselwitz)
    21/08/2019 17:00
13
8
1
5
2
9:11
8
  • ?
  • BSG Chemie Leipzig - Hertha Berlin II
    21/09/2019 11:30
  • L
  • 3 : 2(VSG Altglienicke - BSG Chemie Leipzig)
    15/09/2019 11:30
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Germania Halberstadt - BSG Chemie Leipzig)
    11/09/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(BSG Chemie Leipzig - SV Lichtenberg 47)
    01/09/2019 11:30
  • L
  • 1 : 4(BSG Chemie Leipzig - FSV Union Fuerstenwalde)
    28/08/2019 15:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Bischofswerdaer FV - BSG Chemie Leipzig)
    18/08/2019 11:30
14
8
2
2
4
14:17
8
  • ?
  • ZFC Meuselwitz - VfB Auerbach
    22/09/2019 11:30
  • W
  • 5 : 2(VfB Auerbach - Optik Rathenow)
    14/09/2019 11:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin - VfB Auerbach)
    31/08/2019 11:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(VfB Auerbach - Lokomotive Leipzig)
    27/08/2019 17:30
  • W
  • 1 : 4(Energie Cottbus - VfB Auerbach)
    23/08/2019 17:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(RW Erfurt - VfB Auerbach)
    16/08/2019 17:00
15
8
2
2
4
10:14
8
  • ?
  • ZFC Meuselwitz - VfB Auerbach
    22/09/2019 11:30
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Energie Cottbus - ZFC Meuselwitz)
    15/09/2019 11:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(ZFC Meuselwitz - Lokomotive Leipzig)
    01/09/2019 11:30
  • L
  • 1 : 4(ZFC Meuselwitz - Hertha Berlin II)
    27/08/2019 16:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(RW Erfurt - ZFC Meuselwitz)
    21/08/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(VSG Altglienicke - ZFC Meuselwitz)
    17/08/2019 11:30
16
9
0
6
3
8:15
6
  • ?
  • Hertha Berlin II - Babelsberg
    28/09/2019 11:30
  • L
  • 0 : 4(Babelsberg - VSG Altglienicke)
    20/09/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(SV Lichtenberg 47 - Babelsberg)
    15/09/2019 11:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Babelsberg - FSV Wacker Nordhausen)
    11/09/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Babelsberg - Germania Halberstadt)
    31/08/2019 11:30
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Babelsberg - Bischofswerdaer FV)
    28/08/2019 17:00
17
Relegation (Championship)
8
1
2
5
6:21
5
  • ?
  • FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin - Optik Rathenow
    21/09/2019 11:30
  • L
  • 5 : 2(VfB Auerbach - Optik Rathenow)
    14/09/2019 11:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(SV Lichtenberg 47 - Optik Rathenow)
    10/09/2019 15:15
  • L
  • 1 : 4(Optik Rathenow - Energie Cottbus)
    02/09/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Optik Rathenow - RW Erfurt)
    28/08/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Lokomotive Leipzig - Optik Rathenow)
    23/08/2019 17:00
18
Relegation (Championship)
8
0
2
6
7:25
2
  • ?
  • Bischofswerdaer FV - SV Lichtenberg 47
    21/09/2019 11:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Germania Halberstadt - Bischofswerdaer FV)
    15/09/2019 11:30
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Bischofswerdaer FV - FSV Union Fuerstenwalde)
    31/08/2019 11:30
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Babelsberg - Bischofswerdaer FV)
    28/08/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 4(Bischofswerdaer FV - FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin)
    24/08/2019 11:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Bischofswerdaer FV - BSG Chemie Leipzig)
    18/08/2019 11:30
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
5
4
1
0
14:2
13
  • ?
  • FSV Wacker Nordhausen - Energie Cottbus
    06/10/2019 11:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(FSV Wacker Nordhausen - RW Erfurt)
    20/09/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(FSV Wacker Nordhausen - VSG Altglienicke)
    01/09/2019 11:30
  • W
  • 3 : 2(FSV Wacker Nordhausen - Germania Halberstadt)
    28/08/2019 17:30
  • W
  • 8 : 0(FSV Wacker Nordhausen - Bischofswerdaer FV)
    04/08/2019 11:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(FSV Wacker Nordhausen - BSG Chemie Leipzig)
    27/07/2019 11:30
2
4
4
0
0
13:4
12
  • ?
  • VSG Altglienicke - Bischofswerdaer FV
    29/09/2019 11:30
  • W
  • 3 : 2(VSG Altglienicke - BSG Chemie Leipzig)
    15/09/2019 11:30
  • W
  • 4 : 1(VSG Altglienicke - BFC Dynamo)
    24/08/2019 11:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(VSG Altglienicke - ZFC Meuselwitz)
    17/08/2019 11:30
  • W
  • 4 : 1(VSG Altglienicke - VfB Auerbach)
    30/07/2019 16:00
3
4
3
0
1
12:4
9
  • ?
  • Hertha Berlin II - Babelsberg
    28/09/2019 11:30
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Hertha Berlin II - FSV Wacker Nordhausen)
    04/09/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Hertha Berlin II - Berliner AK 07)
    23/08/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 6 : 0(Hertha Berlin II - Optik Rathenow)
    18/08/2019 11:30
  • W
  • 5 : 2(Hertha Berlin II - Energie Cottbus)
    30/07/2019 16:00
4
4
3
1
0
9:5
10
  • ?
  • Lokomotive Leipzig - FSV Wacker Nordhausen
    27/09/2019 17:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Lokomotive Leipzig - Berliner AK 07)
    13/09/2019 17:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Lokomotive Leipzig - Optik Rathenow)
    23/08/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Lokomotive Leipzig - Energie Cottbus)
    17/08/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Lokomotive Leipzig - Hertha Berlin II)
    26/07/2019 17:30
5
4
3
0
1
12:10
9
  • ?
  • Energie Cottbus - BFC Dynamo
    28/09/2019 11:30
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Energie Cottbus - ZFC Meuselwitz)
    15/09/2019 11:30
  • L
  • 1 : 4(Energie Cottbus - VfB Auerbach)
    23/08/2019 17:30
  • W
  • 5 : 3(Energie Cottbus - RW Erfurt)
    04/08/2019 11:30
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Energie Cottbus - VSG Altglienicke)
    27/07/2019 11:30
6
5
2
2
1
11:10
8
  • ?
  • Berliner AK 07 - Optik Rathenow
    06/10/2019 11:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Berliner AK 07 - Energie Cottbus)
    20/09/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Berliner AK 07 - RW Erfurt)
    01/09/2019 11:30
  • L
  • 2 : 4(Berliner AK 07 - VSG Altglienicke)
    28/08/2019 15:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Berliner AK 07 - Germania Halberstadt)
    03/08/2019 11:30
  • W
  • 4 : 2(Berliner AK 07 - Bischofswerdaer FV)
    28/07/2019 11:30
7
4
1
1
2
4:6
4
  • ?
  • FSV Union Fuerstenwalde - Germania Halberstadt
    22/09/2019 11:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(FSV Union Fuerstenwalde - FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin)
    15/09/2019 11:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(FSV Union Fuerstenwalde - Babelsberg)
    24/08/2019 11:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(FSV Union Fuerstenwalde - FSV Wacker Nordhausen)
    18/08/2019 11:30
  • L
  • 0 : 2(FSV Union Fuerstenwalde - Berliner AK 07)
    31/07/2019 16:00
8
4
1
2
1
3:3
5
  • ?
  • FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin - Optik Rathenow
    21/09/2019 11:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin - VfB Auerbach)
    31/08/2019 11:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin - Energie Cottbus)
    28/08/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin - Lokomotive Leipzig)
    04/08/2019 11:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin - RW Erfurt)
    27/07/2019 11:30
9
4
2
1
1
6:2
7
  • ?
  • SV Lichtenberg 47 - FSV Union Fuerstenwalde
    29/09/2019 11:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(SV Lichtenberg 47 - Babelsberg)
    15/09/2019 11:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(SV Lichtenberg 47 - Optik Rathenow)
    10/09/2019 15:15
  • W
  • 5 : 1(SV Lichtenberg 47 - FSV Wacker Nordhausen)
    24/08/2019 11:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(SV Lichtenberg 47 - Berliner AK 07)
    17/08/2019 11:30
  • ?
  • SV Lichtenberg 47 - Optik Rathenow
    31/07/2019 16:00
10
4
2
1
1
6:5
7
  • ?
  • BFC Dynamo - Lokomotive Leipzig
    22/09/2019 11:30
  • L
  • 1 : 3(BFC Dynamo - Hertha Berlin II)
    01/09/2019 11:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(BFC Dynamo - SV Lichtenberg 47)
    28/08/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(BFC Dynamo - FSV Union Fuerstenwalde)
    03/08/2019 11:30
  • W
  • 3 : 1(BFC Dynamo - Babelsberg)
    28/07/2019 11:30
11
4
1
3
0
8:7
6
  • ?
  • Germania Halberstadt - FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin
    29/09/2019 11:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Germania Halberstadt - Bischofswerdaer FV)
    15/09/2019 11:30
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Germania Halberstadt - BSG Chemie Leipzig)
    11/09/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Germania Halberstadt - BFC Dynamo)
    17/08/2019 11:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Germania Halberstadt - ZFC Meuselwitz)
    31/07/2019 17:00
12
4
2
1
1
7:6
7
  • ?
  • RW Erfurt - BSG Chemie Leipzig
    29/09/2019 11:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(RW Erfurt - BFC Dynamo)
    15/09/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(RW Erfurt - ZFC Meuselwitz)
    21/08/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(RW Erfurt - VfB Auerbach)
    16/08/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(RW Erfurt - Lokomotive Leipzig)
    31/07/2019 17:30
13
4
1
2
1
4:5
5
  • ?
  • BSG Chemie Leipzig - Hertha Berlin II
    21/09/2019 11:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(BSG Chemie Leipzig - SV Lichtenberg 47)
    01/09/2019 11:30
  • L
  • 1 : 4(BSG Chemie Leipzig - FSV Union Fuerstenwalde)
    28/08/2019 15:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(BSG Chemie Leipzig - Babelsberg)
    03/08/2019 11:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(BSG Chemie Leipzig - FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin)
    31/07/2019 16:00
14
4
1
1
2
7:9
4
  • ?
  • VfB Auerbach - Berliner AK 07
    29/09/2019 11:30
  • W
  • 5 : 2(VfB Auerbach - Optik Rathenow)
    14/09/2019 11:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(VfB Auerbach - Lokomotive Leipzig)
    27/08/2019 17:30
  • L
  • 1 : 5(VfB Auerbach - Hertha Berlin II)
    03/08/2019 11:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(VfB Auerbach - SV Lichtenberg 47)
    27/07/2019 11:30
15
4
1
1
2
4:6
4
  • ?
  • ZFC Meuselwitz - VfB Auerbach
    22/09/2019 11:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(ZFC Meuselwitz - Lokomotive Leipzig)
    01/09/2019 11:30
  • L
  • 1 : 4(ZFC Meuselwitz - Hertha Berlin II)
    27/08/2019 16:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(ZFC Meuselwitz - SV Lichtenberg 47)
    04/08/2019 11:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(ZFC Meuselwitz - FSV Union Fuerstenwalde)
    28/07/2019 11:30
16
5
0
4
1
6:10
4
  • ?
  • Babelsberg - RW Erfurt
    05/10/2019 11:30
  • L
  • 0 : 4(Babelsberg - VSG Altglienicke)
    20/09/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Babelsberg - FSV Wacker Nordhausen)
    11/09/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Babelsberg - Germania Halberstadt)
    31/08/2019 11:30
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Babelsberg - Bischofswerdaer FV)
    28/08/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Babelsberg - FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin)
    16/08/2019 17:00
17
Relegation (Championship)
4
0
2
2
3:8
2
  • ?
  • Optik Rathenow - ZFC Meuselwitz
    28/09/2019 11:30
  • L
  • 1 : 4(Optik Rathenow - Energie Cottbus)
    02/09/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Optik Rathenow - RW Erfurt)
    28/08/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Optik Rathenow - VSG Altglienicke)
    03/08/2019 11:30
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Optik Rathenow - Germania Halberstadt)
    27/07/2019 11:30
18
Relegation (Championship)
4
0
1
3
1:8
1
  • ?
  • Bischofswerdaer FV - SV Lichtenberg 47
    21/09/2019 11:30
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Bischofswerdaer FV - FSV Union Fuerstenwalde)
    31/08/2019 11:30
  • L
  • 1 : 4(Bischofswerdaer FV - FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin)
    24/08/2019 11:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Bischofswerdaer FV - BSG Chemie Leipzig)
    18/08/2019 11:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Bischofswerdaer FV - BFC Dynamo)
    31/07/2019 16:30
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
4
2
1
1
7:8
7
  • ?
  • Lokomotive Leipzig - FSV Wacker Nordhausen
    27/09/2019 17:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Babelsberg - FSV Wacker Nordhausen)
    11/09/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Hertha Berlin II - FSV Wacker Nordhausen)
    04/09/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 5 : 1(SV Lichtenberg 47 - FSV Wacker Nordhausen)
    24/08/2019 11:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(FSV Union Fuerstenwalde - FSV Wacker Nordhausen)
    18/08/2019 11:30
2
5
2
1
2
10:8
7
  • ?
  • FSV Union Fuerstenwalde - VSG Altglienicke
    06/10/2019 11:30
  • W
  • 0 : 4(Babelsberg - VSG Altglienicke)
    20/09/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(FSV Wacker Nordhausen - VSG Altglienicke)
    01/09/2019 11:30
  • W
  • 2 : 4(Berliner AK 07 - VSG Altglienicke)
    28/08/2019 15:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Optik Rathenow - VSG Altglienicke)
    03/08/2019 11:30
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Energie Cottbus - VSG Altglienicke)
    27/07/2019 11:30
3
4
3
0
1
13:5
9
  • ?
  • BSG Chemie Leipzig - Hertha Berlin II
    21/09/2019 11:30
  • W
  • 1 : 3(BFC Dynamo - Hertha Berlin II)
    01/09/2019 11:30
  • W
  • 1 : 4(ZFC Meuselwitz - Hertha Berlin II)
    27/08/2019 16:30
  • W
  • 1 : 5(VfB Auerbach - Hertha Berlin II)
    03/08/2019 11:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Lokomotive Leipzig - Hertha Berlin II)
    26/07/2019 17:30
4
4
2
2
0
6:3
8
  • ?
  • BFC Dynamo - Lokomotive Leipzig
    22/09/2019 11:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(ZFC Meuselwitz - Lokomotive Leipzig)
    01/09/2019 11:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(VfB Auerbach - Lokomotive Leipzig)
    27/08/2019 17:30
  • W
  • 0 : 2(FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin - Lokomotive Leipzig)
    04/08/2019 11:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(RW Erfurt - Lokomotive Leipzig)
    31/07/2019 17:30
5
5
1
2
2
10:11
5
  • ?
  • FSV Wacker Nordhausen - Energie Cottbus
    06/10/2019 11:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Berliner AK 07 - Energie Cottbus)
    20/09/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 4(Optik Rathenow - Energie Cottbus)
    02/09/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin - Energie Cottbus)
    28/08/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Lokomotive Leipzig - Energie Cottbus)
    17/08/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 5 : 2(Hertha Berlin II - Energie Cottbus)
    30/07/2019 16:00
6
4
1
1
2
4:4
4
  • ?
  • VfB Auerbach - Berliner AK 07
    29/09/2019 11:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Lokomotive Leipzig - Berliner AK 07)
    13/09/2019 17:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Hertha Berlin II - Berliner AK 07)
    23/08/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(SV Lichtenberg 47 - Berliner AK 07)
    17/08/2019 11:30
  • W
  • 0 : 2(FSV Union Fuerstenwalde - Berliner AK 07)
    31/07/2019 16:00
7
4
2
1
1
8:3
7
  • ?
  • SV Lichtenberg 47 - FSV Union Fuerstenwalde
    29/09/2019 11:30
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Bischofswerdaer FV - FSV Union Fuerstenwalde)
    31/08/2019 11:30
  • W
  • 1 : 4(BSG Chemie Leipzig - FSV Union Fuerstenwalde)
    28/08/2019 15:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(BFC Dynamo - FSV Union Fuerstenwalde)
    03/08/2019 11:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(ZFC Meuselwitz - FSV Union Fuerstenwalde)
    28/07/2019 11:30
8
4
1
3
0
6:3
6
  • ?
  • Germania Halberstadt - FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin
    29/09/2019 11:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(FSV Union Fuerstenwalde - FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin)
    15/09/2019 11:30
  • W
  • 1 : 4(Bischofswerdaer FV - FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin)
    24/08/2019 11:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Babelsberg - FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin)
    16/08/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(BSG Chemie Leipzig - FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin)
    31/07/2019 16:00
9
4
1
1
2
2:5
4
  • ?
  • Bischofswerdaer FV - SV Lichtenberg 47
    21/09/2019 11:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(BSG Chemie Leipzig - SV Lichtenberg 47)
    01/09/2019 11:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(BFC Dynamo - SV Lichtenberg 47)
    28/08/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(ZFC Meuselwitz - SV Lichtenberg 47)
    04/08/2019 11:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(VfB Auerbach - SV Lichtenberg 47)
    27/07/2019 11:30
10
4
1
1
2
4:7
4
  • ?
  • Energie Cottbus - BFC Dynamo
    28/09/2019 11:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(RW Erfurt - BFC Dynamo)
    15/09/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 4 : 1(VSG Altglienicke - BFC Dynamo)
    24/08/2019 11:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Germania Halberstadt - BFC Dynamo)
    17/08/2019 11:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Bischofswerdaer FV - BFC Dynamo)
    31/07/2019 16:30
11
4
1
1
2
7:7
4
  • ?
  • FSV Union Fuerstenwalde - Germania Halberstadt
    22/09/2019 11:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Babelsberg - Germania Halberstadt)
    31/08/2019 11:30
  • L
  • 3 : 2(FSV Wacker Nordhausen - Germania Halberstadt)
    28/08/2019 17:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Berliner AK 07 - Germania Halberstadt)
    03/08/2019 11:30
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Optik Rathenow - Germania Halberstadt)
    27/07/2019 11:30
12
5
0
2
3
4:9
2
  • ?
  • Babelsberg - RW Erfurt
    05/10/2019 11:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(FSV Wacker Nordhausen - RW Erfurt)
    20/09/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Berliner AK 07 - RW Erfurt)
    01/09/2019 11:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Optik Rathenow - RW Erfurt)
    28/08/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 5 : 3(Energie Cottbus - RW Erfurt)
    04/08/2019 11:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin - RW Erfurt)
    27/07/2019 11:30
13
4
0
3
1
5:6
3
  • ?
  • RW Erfurt - BSG Chemie Leipzig
    29/09/2019 11:30
  • L
  • 3 : 2(VSG Altglienicke - BSG Chemie Leipzig)
    15/09/2019 11:30
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Germania Halberstadt - BSG Chemie Leipzig)
    11/09/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Bischofswerdaer FV - BSG Chemie Leipzig)
    18/08/2019 11:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(FSV Wacker Nordhausen - BSG Chemie Leipzig)
    27/07/2019 11:30
14
4
1
1
2
7:8
4
  • ?
  • ZFC Meuselwitz - VfB Auerbach
    22/09/2019 11:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin - VfB Auerbach)
    31/08/2019 11:30
  • W
  • 1 : 4(Energie Cottbus - VfB Auerbach)
    23/08/2019 17:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(RW Erfurt - VfB Auerbach)
    16/08/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 4 : 1(VSG Altglienicke - VfB Auerbach)
    30/07/2019 16:00
15
4
1
1
2
6:8
4
  • ?
  • Optik Rathenow - ZFC Meuselwitz
    28/09/2019 11:30
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Energie Cottbus - ZFC Meuselwitz)
    15/09/2019 11:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(RW Erfurt - ZFC Meuselwitz)
    21/08/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(VSG Altglienicke - ZFC Meuselwitz)
    17/08/2019 11:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Germania Halberstadt - ZFC Meuselwitz)
    31/07/2019 17:00
16
4
0
2
2
2:5
2
  • ?
  • Hertha Berlin II - Babelsberg
    28/09/2019 11:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(SV Lichtenberg 47 - Babelsberg)
    15/09/2019 11:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(FSV Union Fuerstenwalde - Babelsberg)
    24/08/2019 11:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(BSG Chemie Leipzig - Babelsberg)
    03/08/2019 11:30
  • L
  • 3 : 1(BFC Dynamo - Babelsberg)
    28/07/2019 11:30
17
Relegation (Championship)
4
1
0
3
3:13
3
  • ?
  • FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin - Optik Rathenow
    21/09/2019 11:30
  • L
  • 5 : 2(VfB Auerbach - Optik Rathenow)
    14/09/2019 11:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(SV Lichtenberg 47 - Optik Rathenow)
    10/09/2019 15:15
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Lokomotive Leipzig - Optik Rathenow)
    23/08/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 6 : 0(Hertha Berlin II - Optik Rathenow)
    18/08/2019 11:30
  • ?
  • SV Lichtenberg 47 - Optik Rathenow
    31/07/2019 16:00
18
Relegation (Championship)
4
0
1
3
6:17
1
  • ?
  • VSG Altglienicke - Bischofswerdaer FV
    29/09/2019 11:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Germania Halberstadt - Bischofswerdaer FV)
    15/09/2019 11:30
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Babelsberg - Bischofswerdaer FV)
    28/08/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 8 : 0(FSV Wacker Nordhausen - Bischofswerdaer FV)
    04/08/2019 11:30
  • L
  • 4 : 2(Berliner AK 07 - Bischofswerdaer FV)
    28/07/2019 11:30