Regionalliga Northeast - 2019/2020

FSV Union Fuerstenwalde30Germania Halberstadt

Finished

1
X
2
background of football game timelineHomeGuestGoal27''
goalDarryl Geurts
Goal66''
goalDarryl Geurts
Goal83''
goalKemal Atici

Official Streams:

Summary
goalDarryl Geurts
27'
Second half
goalDarryl Geurts
66'
goalKemal Atici
83'
83'

G O O O A A L - Kemal Atici scores in the penalty shoot-out.

66'

G O O O A A L - Darryl Geurts scores in the penalty shoot-out.

27'

G O O O A A L - Darryl Geurts scores in the penalty shoot-out.

BookmakerHandicap12
Fonbet-1.002.851.37
Unibet-1.003.401.29
888Sport-1.003.401.29
BookmakerHandicap12
5Dimes-0.251.941.89
10Bet-0.251.811.79
188Bet-0.251.971.91
SBOBET-0.251.981.86
BookmakerHandicap12
William Hill-0.122.101.67
BookmakerHandicap12
Pinnacle Sports0.501.403.09
BookmakerHandicap12
Marathon2.501.029.30
BookmakerHandicap12
Marathon-1.005.201.13
BookmakerHandicap12
Unibet-0.502.751.40
888Sport-0.502.751.40
BookmakerHandicap12
10Bet0.001.651.98
Fonbet0.001.602.20
188Bet0.001.762.13
SBOBET0.001.742.11
BookmakerHandicap12
Pinnacle Sports0.251.472.74
BookmakerHandicap12
Marathon-1.004.251.19
BookmakerHandicap12
10Bet-0.252.001.64
BookmakerHandicap12
Fonbet0.001.672.08
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:013.00
Betsafe0:013.50
Betsson Sportsbook0:013.50
10Bet0:010.25
Unibet0:015.00
SportingBet0:010.50
BWin0:010.50
Expekt0:019.00
William Hill0:017.00
Marathon0:010.00
888Sport0:015.00
188Bet0:020.00
Betway0:015.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:111.00
Betsafe0:110.00
Betsson Sportsbook0:110.00
10Bet0:114.25
Unibet0:114.00
SportingBet0:113.50
BWin0:113.50
Expekt0:114.00
William Hill0:113.00
Marathon0:114.00
888Sport0:114.00
188Bet0:113.00
Betway0:112.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:215.00
Betsafe0:214.50
Betsson Sportsbook0:214.50
10Bet0:218.50
Unibet0:218.00
SportingBet0:218.50
BWin0:218.50
Expekt0:218.00
William Hill0:217.00
Marathon0:219.75
888Sport0:218.00
188Bet0:217.00
Betway0:215.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:326.00
Betsafe0:330.00
Betsson Sportsbook0:330.00
10Bet0:331.50
Unibet0:334.00
SportingBet0:331.00
BWin0:331.00
Expekt0:335.00
William Hill0:329.00
Marathon0:338.00
888Sport0:334.00
188Bet0:331.00
Betway0:329.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:476.00
Betsafe0:475.00
Betsson Sportsbook0:475.00
10Bet0:456.75
Unibet0:476.00
SportingBet0:467.00
BWin0:467.00
Expekt0:4101.00
William Hill0:461.00
Marathon0:481.00
888Sport0:476.00
188Bet0:481.00
Betway0:467.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:5201.00
Betsafe0:5125.00
Betsson Sportsbook0:5125.00
10Bet0:584.25
Unibet0:5201.00
William Hill0:5126.00
888Sport0:5201.00
Betway0:5201.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:6201.00
Betsafe0:6200.00
Betsson Sportsbook0:6200.00
10Bet0:61.00
William Hill0:6151.00
Betway0:61.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:7201.00
10Bet0:71.00
William Hill0:7151.00
Betway0:71.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:8201.00
10Bet0:81.00
William Hill0:8151.00
Betway0:81.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:9201.00
10Bet0:91.00
William Hill0:9151.00
Betway0:91.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:10201.00
William Hill0:10151.00
Betway0:101.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:11201.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:09.50
Betsafe1:08.60
Betsson Sportsbook1:08.60
10Bet1:011.75
Unibet1:011.00
SportingBet1:012.00
BWin1:012.00
Expekt1:011.00
William Hill1:011.00
Marathon1:011.25
888Sport1:011.00
188Bet1:011.00
Betway1:011.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:16.00
Betsafe1:16.05
Betsson Sportsbook1:16.05
10Bet1:16.95
Unibet1:17.00
SportingBet1:18.00
BWin1:18.00
Expekt1:17.00
William Hill1:16.50
Marathon1:17.70
888Sport1:17.00
188Bet1:17.40
Betway1:17.50
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:29.00
Betsafe1:27.95
Betsson Sportsbook1:27.95
10Bet1:211.50
Unibet1:210.50
SportingBet1:211.50
BWin1:211.50
Expekt1:211.00
William Hill1:210.00
Marathon1:211.00
888Sport1:210.50
188Bet1:29.90
Betway1:210.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:315.00
Betsafe1:316.00
Betsson Sportsbook1:316.00
10Bet1:321.00
Unibet1:319.00
SportingBet1:320.00
BWin1:320.00
Expekt1:321.00
William Hill1:319.00
Marathon1:323.00
888Sport1:319.00
188Bet1:319.50
Betway1:319.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:436.00
Betsafe1:445.00
Betsson Sportsbook1:445.00
10Bet1:442.00
Unibet1:446.00
SportingBet1:441.00
BWin1:441.00
Expekt1:460.00
William Hill1:441.00
Marathon1:456.00
888Sport1:446.00
188Bet1:451.00
Betway1:441.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:5126.00
Betsafe1:5100.00
Betsson Sportsbook1:5100.00
10Bet1:573.75
Unibet1:5121.00
William Hill1:591.00
888Sport1:5121.00
Betway1:5101.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:6201.00
10Bet1:61.00
William Hill1:6126.00
Betway1:61.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:7201.00
10Bet1:71.00
William Hill1:7151.00
Betway1:71.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:8201.00
10Bet1:81.00
Betway1:81.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:9201.00
10Bet1:91.00
Betway1:91.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:10201.00
Betway1:101.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power2:011.00
Betsafe2:09.50
Betsson Sportsbook2:09.50
10Bet2:013.50
Unibet2:013.00
SportingBet2:014.00
BWin2:014.00
Expekt2:013.00
William Hill2:013.00
Marathon2:013.50
888Sport2:013.00
188Bet2:013.00
Betway2:012.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power2:17.00
Betsafe2:16.55
Betsson Sportsbook2:16.55
10Bet2:19.50
Unibet2:18.50
SportingBet2:19.50
BWin2:19.50
Expekt2:18.80
William Hill2:19.00
Marathon2:18.90
888Sport2:18.50
188Bet2:18.50
Betway2:18.50
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power2:28.50
Betsafe2:28.60
Betsson Sportsbook2:28.60
10Bet2:210.50
Unibet2:210.00
SportingBet2:211.50
BWin2:211.50
Expekt2:211.00
William Hill2:210.00
Marathon2:211.75
888Sport2:210.00
188Bet2:211.50
Betway2:210.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power2:318.00
Betsafe2:318.00
Betsson Sportsbook2:318.00
10Bet2:323.00
Unibet2:320.00
SportingBet2:321.00
BWin2:321.00
Expekt2:324.00
William Hill2:323.00
Marathon2:325.00
888Sport2:320.00
188Bet2:321.00
Betway2:321.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power2:446.00
Betsafe2:445.00
Betsson Sportsbook2:445.00
10Bet2:446.25
Unibet2:446.00
SportingBet2:451.00
BWin2:451.00
Expekt2:470.00
William Hill2:451.00
Marathon2:461.00
888Sport2:446.00
188Bet2:456.00
Betway2:451.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power2:5151.00
10Bet2:576.75
Unibet2:5126.00
William Hill2:591.00
888Sport2:5126.00
Betway2:5101.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power2:6201.00
10Bet2:61.00
William Hill2:6151.00
Betway2:61.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power2:7201.00
10Bet2:71.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power2:8201.00
10Bet2:81.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power2:9201.00
10Bet2:91.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power3:018.00
Betsafe3:018.00
Betsson Sportsbook3:018.00
10Bet3:021.00
Unibet3:021.00
SportingBet3:021.00
BWin3:021.00
Expekt3:022.00
William Hill3:021.00
Marathon3:022.00
888Sport3:021.00
188Bet3:021.00
Betway3:019.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power3:112.00
Betsafe3:111.00
Betsson Sportsbook3:111.00
10Bet3:115.50
Unibet3:114.00
SportingBet3:115.00
BWin3:115.00
Expekt3:115.00
William Hill3:115.00
Marathon3:115.50
888Sport3:114.00
188Bet3:114.50
Betway3:113.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power3:215.00
Betsafe3:214.50
Betsson Sportsbook3:214.50
10Bet3:220.00
Unibet3:217.00
SportingBet3:219.00
BWin3:219.00
Expekt3:220.00
William Hill3:219.00
Marathon3:220.00
888Sport3:217.00
188Bet3:219.50
Betway3:217.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power3:323.00
Betsafe3:329.00
Betsson Sportsbook3:329.00
10Bet3:331.50
Unibet3:326.00
SportingBet3:329.00
BWin3:329.00
Expekt3:335.00
William Hill3:329.00
Marathon3:338.00
888Sport3:326.00
188Bet3:336.00
Betway3:326.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power3:476.00
10Bet3:461.00
Unibet3:467.00
SportingBet3:467.00
BWin3:467.00
Expekt3:4101.00
William Hill3:467.00
Marathon3:481.00
888Sport3:467.00
188Bet3:491.00
Betway3:467.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power3:5201.00
10Bet3:51.00
Unibet3:5181.00
888Sport3:5181.00
Betway3:5151.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power3:6201.00
10Bet3:61.00
Betway3:61.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power3:7201.00
10Bet3:71.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power3:8201.00
10Bet3:81.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet3:91.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power4:041.00
Betsafe4:040.00
Betsson Sportsbook4:040.00
10Bet4:039.00
Unibet4:041.00
SportingBet4:036.00
BWin4:036.00
Expekt4:050.00
William Hill4:046.00
Marathon4:046.00
888Sport4:041.00
188Bet4:046.00
Betway4:034.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power4:123.00
Betsafe4:128.00
Betsson Sportsbook4:128.00
10Bet4:129.50
Unibet4:129.00
SportingBet4:129.00
BWin4:129.00
Expekt4:135.00
William Hill4:129.00
Marathon4:133.00
888Sport4:129.00
188Bet4:131.00
Betway4:123.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power4:234.00
Betsafe4:230.00
Betsson Sportsbook4:230.00
10Bet4:236.75
Unibet4:235.00
SportingBet4:234.00
BWin4:234.00
Expekt4:245.00
William Hill4:241.00
Marathon4:243.00
888Sport4:235.00
188Bet4:241.00
Betway4:229.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power4:367.00
10Bet4:354.75
Unibet4:356.00
SportingBet4:351.00
BWin4:351.00
Expekt4:390.00
William Hill4:361.00
Marathon4:371.00
888Sport4:356.00
188Bet4:381.00
Betway4:351.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power4:4151.00
10Bet4:476.75
Unibet4:4111.00
SportingBet4:4101.00
BWin4:4101.00
Expekt4:4101.00
William Hill4:4101.00
888Sport4:4111.00
188Bet4:4151.00
Betway4:4101.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power4:5201.00
10Bet4:51.00
Betway4:51.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power4:6201.00
10Bet4:61.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power4:7201.00
10Bet4:71.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet4:81.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet4:91.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power5:0126.00
Betsafe5:095.00
Betsson Sportsbook5:095.00
10Bet5:066.25
Unibet5:0101.00
William Hill5:081.00
Marathon5:091.00
888Sport5:0101.00
Betway5:081.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power5:181.00
Betsafe5:170.00
Betsson Sportsbook5:170.00
10Bet5:155.75
Unibet5:171.00
William Hill5:166.00
Marathon5:173.00
888Sport5:171.00
Betway5:151.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power5:2101.00
10Bet5:264.25
Unibet5:281.00
William Hill5:281.00
Marathon5:291.00
888Sport5:281.00
Betway5:281.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power5:3201.00
10Bet5:380.00
Unibet5:3141.00
888Sport5:3141.00
Betway5:3101.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power5:4201.00
10Bet5:41.00
Unibet5:4301.00
888Sport5:4301.00
Betway5:4251.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power5:5201.00
10Bet5:51.00
Betway5:51.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power5:6201.00
10Bet5:61.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet5:71.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet5:81.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet5:91.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power6:0201.00
Betsafe6:0150.00
Betsson Sportsbook6:0150.00
10Bet6:01.00
Unibet6:0276.00
William Hill6:0126.00
888Sport6:0276.00
Betway6:0251.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power6:1201.00
10Bet6:184.25
Unibet6:1201.00
William Hill6:1126.00
888Sport6:1201.00
Betway6:1151.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power6:2201.00
10Bet6:21.00
Unibet6:2226.00
William Hill6:2126.00
888Sport6:2226.00
Betway6:2201.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power6:3201.00
10Bet6:31.00
Betway6:31.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power6:4201.00
10Bet6:41.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power6:5201.00
10Bet6:51.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet6:61.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet6:71.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet6:81.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet6:91.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power7:0201.00
10Bet7:01.00
William Hill7:0151.00
Betway7:01.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power7:1201.00
10Bet7:11.00
William Hill7:1151.00
Betway7:11.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power7:2201.00
10Bet7:21.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power7:3201.00
10Bet7:31.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power7:4201.00
10Bet7:41.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet7:51.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet7:61.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet7:71.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet7:81.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet7:91.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power8:0201.00
10Bet8:01.00
William Hill8:0151.00
Betway8:01.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power8:1201.00
10Bet8:11.00
Betway8:11.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power8:2201.00
10Bet8:21.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power8:3201.00
10Bet8:31.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet8:41.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet8:51.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet8:61.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet8:71.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet8:81.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet8:91.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power9:0201.00
10Bet9:01.00
William Hill9:0151.00
Betway9:01.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power9:1201.00
10Bet9:11.00
Betway9:11.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power9:2201.00
10Bet9:21.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet9:31.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet9:41.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet9:51.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet9:61.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet9:71.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet9:81.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet9:91.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power10:0201.00
William Hill10:0151.00
Betway10:01.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power10:1201.00
Betway10:11.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power11:0201.00
BookmakerCS1
Expekt0:04.80
888Sport0:05.30
BookmakerCS1
Expekt0:15.60
888Sport0:16.40
BookmakerCS1
Expekt0:213.00
888Sport0:214.00
BookmakerCS1
888Sport0:341.00
BookmakerCS1
888Sport0:4141.00
BookmakerCS1
Expekt1:04.80
888Sport1:05.40
BookmakerCS1
Expekt1:15.60
888Sport1:16.10
BookmakerCS1
Expekt1:214.00
888Sport1:213.00
BookmakerCS1
888Sport1:336.00
BookmakerCS1
888Sport1:4131.00
BookmakerCS1
Expekt2:09.40
888Sport2:010.00
BookmakerCS1
Expekt2:112.00
888Sport2:111.00
BookmakerCS1
Expekt2:228.00
888Sport2:221.00
BookmakerCS1
888Sport2:361.00
BookmakerCS1
888Sport2:4226.00
BookmakerCS1
888Sport3:026.00
BookmakerCS1
888Sport3:129.00
BookmakerCS1
888Sport3:256.00
BookmakerCS1
888Sport3:3141.00
BookmakerCS1
888Sport4:081.00
BookmakerCS1
888Sport4:191.00
BookmakerCS1
888Sport4:2181.00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
15
11
1
3
41:18
34
  • ?
  • RW Erfurt - VSG Altglienicke
    23/11/2019 12:30
  • W
  • 3 : 0(VSG Altglienicke - Hertha Berlin II)
    09/11/2019 12:30
  • W
  • 3 : 2(VSG Altglienicke - FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin)
    02/11/2019 12:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(SV Lichtenberg 47 - VSG Altglienicke)
    26/10/2019 11:30
  • W
  • 4 : 1(VSG Altglienicke - Germania Halberstadt)
    19/10/2019 11:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(FSV Union Fuerstenwalde - VSG Altglienicke)
    06/10/2019 11:30
2
15
9
5
1
27:15
32
  • ?
  • Lokomotive Leipzig - SV Lichtenberg 47
    23/11/2019 12:30
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Germania Halberstadt - Lokomotive Leipzig)
    08/11/2019 18:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Lokomotive Leipzig - FSV Union Fuerstenwalde)
    03/11/2019 12:30
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Bischofswerdaer FV - Lokomotive Leipzig)
    25/10/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Lokomotive Leipzig - Babelsberg)
    21/10/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(BSG Chemie Leipzig - Lokomotive Leipzig)
    06/10/2019 11:05
3
15
9
3
3
38:26
30
  • ?
  • Energie Cottbus - Germania Halberstadt
    23/11/2019 12:30
  • D
  • 3 : 3(FSV Union Fuerstenwalde - Energie Cottbus)
    09/11/2019 12:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Energie Cottbus - Bischofswerdaer FV)
    03/11/2019 12:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Babelsberg - Energie Cottbus)
    27/10/2019 13:05
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Energie Cottbus - BSG Chemie Leipzig)
    20/10/2019 11:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(FSV Wacker Nordhausen - Energie Cottbus)
    06/10/2019 11:30
4
15
9
2
4
46:25
29
  • ?
  • FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin - Hertha Berlin II
    23/11/2019 12:30
  • L
  • 3 : 0(VSG Altglienicke - Hertha Berlin II)
    09/11/2019 12:30
  • L
  • 2 : 4(Hertha Berlin II - SV Lichtenberg 47)
    01/11/2019 18:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Germania Halberstadt - Hertha Berlin II)
    26/10/2019 11:30
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Hertha Berlin II - FSV Union Fuerstenwalde)
    20/10/2019 11:30
  • W
  • 2 : 7(Bischofswerdaer FV - Hertha Berlin II)
    06/10/2019 11:30
5
15
9
2
4
36:22
29
  • ?
  • BFC Dynamo - FSV Wacker Nordhausen
    22/11/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(FSV Wacker Nordhausen - Berliner AK 07)
    10/11/2019 12:30
  • W
  • 1 : 3(ZFC Meuselwitz - FSV Wacker Nordhausen)
    01/11/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 4 : 0(FSV Wacker Nordhausen - Optik Rathenow)
    25/10/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 5 : 2(VfB Auerbach - FSV Wacker Nordhausen)
    19/10/2019 11:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(FSV Wacker Nordhausen - Energie Cottbus)
    06/10/2019 11:30
6
15
6
4
5
26:20
22
  • ?
  • VfB Auerbach - FSV Union Fuerstenwalde
    22/11/2019 18:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(FSV Union Fuerstenwalde - Energie Cottbus)
    09/11/2019 12:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Lokomotive Leipzig - FSV Union Fuerstenwalde)
    03/11/2019 12:30
  • W
  • 3 : 0(FSV Union Fuerstenwalde - RW Erfurt)
    26/10/2019 11:30
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Hertha Berlin II - FSV Union Fuerstenwalde)
    20/10/2019 11:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(FSV Union Fuerstenwalde - VSG Altglienicke)
    06/10/2019 11:30
7
15
6
4
5
20:15
22
  • ?
  • Lokomotive Leipzig - SV Lichtenberg 47
    23/11/2019 12:30
  • W
  • 4 : 0(SV Lichtenberg 47 - RW Erfurt)
    10/11/2019 12:30
  • W
  • 2 : 4(Hertha Berlin II - SV Lichtenberg 47)
    01/11/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(SV Lichtenberg 47 - VSG Altglienicke)
    26/10/2019 11:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(SV Lichtenberg 47 - FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin)
    19/10/2019 11:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Germania Halberstadt - SV Lichtenberg 47)
    04/10/2019 17:00
8
15
6
4
5
17:20
22
  • ?
  • BFC Dynamo - FSV Wacker Nordhausen
    22/11/2019 18:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin - BFC Dynamo)
    08/11/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Berliner AK 07 - BFC Dynamo)
    03/11/2019 12:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(BFC Dynamo - ZFC Meuselwitz)
    27/10/2019 12:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Optik Rathenow - BFC Dynamo)
    19/10/2019 11:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(BFC Dynamo - VfB Auerbach)
    06/10/2019 11:30
9
15
4
9
2
17:12
21
  • ?
  • FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin - Hertha Berlin II
    23/11/2019 12:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin - BFC Dynamo)
    08/11/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(VSG Altglienicke - FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin)
    02/11/2019 12:30
  • W
  • 4 : 2(FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin - Berliner AK 07)
    25/10/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin - ZFC Meuselwitz)
    22/10/2019 16:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(SV Lichtenberg 47 - FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin)
    19/10/2019 11:30
10
15
4
6
5
16:18
18
  • ?
  • Berliner AK 07 - BSG Chemie Leipzig
    24/11/2019 12:30
  • L
  • 0 : 2(BSG Chemie Leipzig - ZFC Meuselwitz)
    09/11/2019 12:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Optik Rathenow - BSG Chemie Leipzig)
    02/11/2019 12:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(BSG Chemie Leipzig - VfB Auerbach)
    27/10/2019 12:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Energie Cottbus - BSG Chemie Leipzig)
    20/10/2019 11:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(BSG Chemie Leipzig - Lokomotive Leipzig)
    06/10/2019 11:05
11
15
5
2
8
26:32
17
  • ?
  • VfB Auerbach - FSV Union Fuerstenwalde
    22/11/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Bischofswerdaer FV - VfB Auerbach)
    09/11/2019 12:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(VfB Auerbach - Babelsberg)
    02/11/2019 12:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(BSG Chemie Leipzig - VfB Auerbach)
    27/10/2019 12:30
  • W
  • 5 : 2(VfB Auerbach - FSV Wacker Nordhausen)
    19/10/2019 11:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(BFC Dynamo - VfB Auerbach)
    06/10/2019 11:30
12
15
4
4
7
24:27
16
  • ?
  • Berliner AK 07 - BSG Chemie Leipzig
    24/11/2019 12:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(FSV Wacker Nordhausen - Berliner AK 07)
    10/11/2019 12:30
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Berliner AK 07 - BFC Dynamo)
    03/11/2019 12:30
  • L
  • 4 : 2(FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin - Berliner AK 07)
    25/10/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 4(ZFC Meuselwitz - Berliner AK 07)
    19/10/2019 11:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Berliner AK 07 - Optik Rathenow)
    06/10/2019 11:30
13
15
4
4
7
20:25
16
  • ?
  • ZFC Meuselwitz - Babelsberg
    23/11/2019 12:30
  • W
  • 0 : 2(BSG Chemie Leipzig - ZFC Meuselwitz)
    09/11/2019 12:30
  • L
  • 1 : 3(ZFC Meuselwitz - FSV Wacker Nordhausen)
    01/11/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(BFC Dynamo - ZFC Meuselwitz)
    27/10/2019 12:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin - ZFC Meuselwitz)
    22/10/2019 16:30
  • L
  • 1 : 4(ZFC Meuselwitz - Berliner AK 07)
    19/10/2019 11:30
14
15
3
6
6
20:27
15
  • ?
  • Energie Cottbus - Germania Halberstadt
    23/11/2019 12:30
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Germania Halberstadt - Lokomotive Leipzig)
    08/11/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(RW Erfurt - Germania Halberstadt)
    01/11/2019 18:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Germania Halberstadt - Hertha Berlin II)
    26/10/2019 11:30
  • L
  • 4 : 1(VSG Altglienicke - Germania Halberstadt)
    19/10/2019 11:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Germania Halberstadt - SV Lichtenberg 47)
    04/10/2019 17:00
15
15
3
5
7
15:24
14
  • ?
  • RW Erfurt - VSG Altglienicke
    23/11/2019 12:30
  • L
  • 4 : 0(SV Lichtenberg 47 - RW Erfurt)
    10/11/2019 12:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(RW Erfurt - Germania Halberstadt)
    01/11/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(FSV Union Fuerstenwalde - RW Erfurt)
    26/10/2019 11:30
  • W
  • 3 : 0(RW Erfurt - Bischofswerdaer FV)
    18/10/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Babelsberg - RW Erfurt)
    05/10/2019 11:30
16
15
1
8
6
15:25
11
  • ?
  • ZFC Meuselwitz - Babelsberg
    23/11/2019 12:30
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Babelsberg - Optik Rathenow)
    08/11/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(VfB Auerbach - Babelsberg)
    02/11/2019 12:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Babelsberg - Energie Cottbus)
    27/10/2019 13:05
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Lokomotive Leipzig - Babelsberg)
    21/10/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Babelsberg - RW Erfurt)
    05/10/2019 11:30
17
Relegation (Championship)
15
2
5
8
12:32
11
  • ?
  • Optik Rathenow - Bischofswerdaer FV
    23/11/2019 12:30
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Babelsberg - Optik Rathenow)
    08/11/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Optik Rathenow - BSG Chemie Leipzig)
    02/11/2019 12:30
  • L
  • 4 : 0(FSV Wacker Nordhausen - Optik Rathenow)
    25/10/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Optik Rathenow - BFC Dynamo)
    19/10/2019 11:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Berliner AK 07 - Optik Rathenow)
    06/10/2019 11:30
18
Relegation (Championship)
15
2
2
11
13:46
8
  • ?
  • Optik Rathenow - Bischofswerdaer FV
    23/11/2019 12:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Bischofswerdaer FV - VfB Auerbach)
    09/11/2019 12:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Energie Cottbus - Bischofswerdaer FV)
    03/11/2019 12:30
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Bischofswerdaer FV - Lokomotive Leipzig)
    25/10/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(RW Erfurt - Bischofswerdaer FV)
    18/10/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 2 : 7(Bischofswerdaer FV - Hertha Berlin II)
    06/10/2019 11:30
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
8
8
0
0
28:7
24
  • ?
  • VSG Altglienicke - Lokomotive Leipzig
    29/11/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(VSG Altglienicke - Hertha Berlin II)
    09/11/2019 12:30
  • W
  • 3 : 2(VSG Altglienicke - FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin)
    02/11/2019 12:30
  • W
  • 4 : 1(VSG Altglienicke - Germania Halberstadt)
    19/10/2019 11:30
  • W
  • 5 : 0(VSG Altglienicke - Bischofswerdaer FV)
    29/09/2019 11:30
  • W
  • 3 : 2(VSG Altglienicke - BSG Chemie Leipzig)
    15/09/2019 11:30
2
7
5
2
0
16:10
17
  • ?
  • Lokomotive Leipzig - SV Lichtenberg 47
    23/11/2019 12:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Lokomotive Leipzig - FSV Union Fuerstenwalde)
    03/11/2019 12:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Lokomotive Leipzig - Babelsberg)
    21/10/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 4 : 3(Lokomotive Leipzig - FSV Wacker Nordhausen)
    27/09/2019 17:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Lokomotive Leipzig - Berliner AK 07)
    13/09/2019 17:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Lokomotive Leipzig - Optik Rathenow)
    23/08/2019 17:00
3
7
6
0
1
22:11
18
  • ?
  • Energie Cottbus - Germania Halberstadt
    23/11/2019 12:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Energie Cottbus - Bischofswerdaer FV)
    03/11/2019 12:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Energie Cottbus - BSG Chemie Leipzig)
    20/10/2019 11:30
  • W
  • 6 : 0(Energie Cottbus - BFC Dynamo)
    28/09/2019 11:30
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Energie Cottbus - ZFC Meuselwitz)
    15/09/2019 11:30
  • L
  • 1 : 4(Energie Cottbus - VfB Auerbach)
    23/08/2019 17:30
4
7
4
1
2
21:12
13
  • ?
  • Hertha Berlin II - RW Erfurt
    29/11/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 2 : 4(Hertha Berlin II - SV Lichtenberg 47)
    01/11/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Hertha Berlin II - FSV Union Fuerstenwalde)
    20/10/2019 11:30
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Hertha Berlin II - Babelsberg)
    28/09/2019 11:30
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Hertha Berlin II - FSV Wacker Nordhausen)
    04/09/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Hertha Berlin II - Berliner AK 07)
    23/08/2019 17:00
5
8
6
1
1
21:4
19
  • ?
  • FSV Wacker Nordhausen - FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin
    01/12/2019 12:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(FSV Wacker Nordhausen - Berliner AK 07)
    10/11/2019 12:30
  • W
  • 4 : 0(FSV Wacker Nordhausen - Optik Rathenow)
    25/10/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(FSV Wacker Nordhausen - Energie Cottbus)
    06/10/2019 11:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(FSV Wacker Nordhausen - RW Erfurt)
    20/09/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(FSV Wacker Nordhausen - VSG Altglienicke)
    01/09/2019 11:30
6
8
3
2
3
14:11
11
  • ?
  • FSV Union Fuerstenwalde - Optik Rathenow
    01/12/2019 12:30
  • D
  • 3 : 3(FSV Union Fuerstenwalde - Energie Cottbus)
    09/11/2019 12:30
  • W
  • 3 : 0(FSV Union Fuerstenwalde - RW Erfurt)
    26/10/2019 11:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(FSV Union Fuerstenwalde - VSG Altglienicke)
    06/10/2019 11:30
  • W
  • 3 : 0(FSV Union Fuerstenwalde - Germania Halberstadt)
    22/09/2019 11:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(FSV Union Fuerstenwalde - FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin)
    15/09/2019 11:30
7
8
4
2
2
13:5
14
  • ?
  • SV Lichtenberg 47 - Energie Cottbus
    01/12/2019 12:30
  • W
  • 4 : 0(SV Lichtenberg 47 - RW Erfurt)
    10/11/2019 12:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(SV Lichtenberg 47 - VSG Altglienicke)
    26/10/2019 11:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(SV Lichtenberg 47 - FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin)
    19/10/2019 11:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(SV Lichtenberg 47 - FSV Union Fuerstenwalde)
    29/09/2019 11:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(SV Lichtenberg 47 - Babelsberg)
    15/09/2019 11:30
8
7
4
2
1
10:5
14
  • ?
  • BFC Dynamo - FSV Wacker Nordhausen
    22/11/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(BFC Dynamo - ZFC Meuselwitz)
    27/10/2019 12:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(BFC Dynamo - VfB Auerbach)
    06/10/2019 11:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(BFC Dynamo - Lokomotive Leipzig)
    22/09/2019 11:30
  • L
  • 1 : 3(BFC Dynamo - Hertha Berlin II)
    01/09/2019 11:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(BFC Dynamo - SV Lichtenberg 47)
    28/08/2019 16:00
9
8
2
5
1
7:5
11
  • ?
  • FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin - Hertha Berlin II
    23/11/2019 12:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin - BFC Dynamo)
    08/11/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 4 : 2(FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin - Berliner AK 07)
    25/10/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin - ZFC Meuselwitz)
    22/10/2019 16:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin - Optik Rathenow)
    21/09/2019 11:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin - VfB Auerbach)
    31/08/2019 11:30
10
8
3
2
3
9:10
11
  • ?
  • BSG Chemie Leipzig - BFC Dynamo
    01/12/2019 12:30
  • L
  • 0 : 2(BSG Chemie Leipzig - ZFC Meuselwitz)
    09/11/2019 12:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(BSG Chemie Leipzig - VfB Auerbach)
    27/10/2019 12:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(BSG Chemie Leipzig - Lokomotive Leipzig)
    06/10/2019 11:05
  • L
  • 1 : 3(BSG Chemie Leipzig - Hertha Berlin II)
    21/09/2019 11:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(BSG Chemie Leipzig - SV Lichtenberg 47)
    01/09/2019 11:30
11
7
4
1
2
17:13
13
  • ?
  • VfB Auerbach - FSV Union Fuerstenwalde
    22/11/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(VfB Auerbach - Babelsberg)
    02/11/2019 12:30
  • W
  • 5 : 2(VfB Auerbach - FSV Wacker Nordhausen)
    19/10/2019 11:30
  • W
  • 3 : 2(VfB Auerbach - Berliner AK 07)
    29/09/2019 11:30
  • W
  • 5 : 2(VfB Auerbach - Optik Rathenow)
    14/09/2019 11:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(VfB Auerbach - Lokomotive Leipzig)
    27/08/2019 17:30
12
7
2
3
2
12:13
9
  • ?
  • Berliner AK 07 - BSG Chemie Leipzig
    24/11/2019 12:30
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Berliner AK 07 - BFC Dynamo)
    03/11/2019 12:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Berliner AK 07 - Optik Rathenow)
    06/10/2019 11:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Berliner AK 07 - Energie Cottbus)
    20/09/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Berliner AK 07 - RW Erfurt)
    01/09/2019 11:30
  • L
  • 2 : 4(Berliner AK 07 - VSG Altglienicke)
    28/08/2019 15:30
13
7
2
1
4
11:14
7
  • ?
  • ZFC Meuselwitz - Babelsberg
    23/11/2019 12:30
  • L
  • 1 : 3(ZFC Meuselwitz - FSV Wacker Nordhausen)
    01/11/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 4(ZFC Meuselwitz - Berliner AK 07)
    19/10/2019 11:30
  • W
  • 5 : 1(ZFC Meuselwitz - VfB Auerbach)
    22/09/2019 11:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(ZFC Meuselwitz - Lokomotive Leipzig)
    01/09/2019 11:30
  • L
  • 1 : 4(ZFC Meuselwitz - Hertha Berlin II)
    27/08/2019 16:30
14
8
1
5
2
11:13
8
  • ?
  • Germania Halberstadt - VfB Auerbach
    01/12/2019 12:30
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Germania Halberstadt - Lokomotive Leipzig)
    08/11/2019 18:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Germania Halberstadt - Hertha Berlin II)
    26/10/2019 11:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Germania Halberstadt - SV Lichtenberg 47)
    04/10/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Germania Halberstadt - FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin)
    29/09/2019 11:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Germania Halberstadt - Bischofswerdaer FV)
    15/09/2019 11:30
15
7
3
2
2
10:7
11
  • ?
  • RW Erfurt - VSG Altglienicke
    23/11/2019 12:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(RW Erfurt - Germania Halberstadt)
    01/11/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(RW Erfurt - Bischofswerdaer FV)
    18/10/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(RW Erfurt - BSG Chemie Leipzig)
    29/09/2019 11:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(RW Erfurt - BFC Dynamo)
    15/09/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(RW Erfurt - ZFC Meuselwitz)
    21/08/2019 17:00
16
8
1
5
2
10:14
8
  • ?
  • Babelsberg - Berliner AK 07
    29/11/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Babelsberg - Optik Rathenow)
    08/11/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Babelsberg - Energie Cottbus)
    27/10/2019 13:05
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Babelsberg - RW Erfurt)
    05/10/2019 11:30
  • L
  • 0 : 4(Babelsberg - VSG Altglienicke)
    20/09/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Babelsberg - FSV Wacker Nordhausen)
    11/09/2019 17:00
17
Relegation (Championship)
7
1
3
3
6:11
6
  • ?
  • Optik Rathenow - Bischofswerdaer FV
    23/11/2019 12:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Optik Rathenow - BSG Chemie Leipzig)
    02/11/2019 12:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Optik Rathenow - BFC Dynamo)
    19/10/2019 11:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Optik Rathenow - ZFC Meuselwitz)
    28/09/2019 11:30
  • L
  • 1 : 4(Optik Rathenow - Energie Cottbus)
    02/09/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Optik Rathenow - RW Erfurt)
    28/08/2019 17:00
18
Relegation (Championship)
8
2
1
5
7:19
7
  • ?
  • Bischofswerdaer FV - ZFC Meuselwitz
    01/12/2019 12:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Bischofswerdaer FV - VfB Auerbach)
    09/11/2019 12:30
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Bischofswerdaer FV - Lokomotive Leipzig)
    25/10/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 7(Bischofswerdaer FV - Hertha Berlin II)
    06/10/2019 11:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Bischofswerdaer FV - SV Lichtenberg 47)
    21/09/2019 11:30
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Bischofswerdaer FV - FSV Union Fuerstenwalde)
    31/08/2019 11:30
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
7
3
1
3
13:11
10
  • ?
  • RW Erfurt - VSG Altglienicke
    23/11/2019 12:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(SV Lichtenberg 47 - VSG Altglienicke)
    26/10/2019 11:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(FSV Union Fuerstenwalde - VSG Altglienicke)
    06/10/2019 11:30
  • W
  • 0 : 4(Babelsberg - VSG Altglienicke)
    20/09/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(FSV Wacker Nordhausen - VSG Altglienicke)
    01/09/2019 11:30
  • W
  • 2 : 4(Berliner AK 07 - VSG Altglienicke)
    28/08/2019 15:30
2
8
4
3
1
11:5
15
  • ?
  • VSG Altglienicke - Lokomotive Leipzig
    29/11/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Germania Halberstadt - Lokomotive Leipzig)
    08/11/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Bischofswerdaer FV - Lokomotive Leipzig)
    25/10/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(BSG Chemie Leipzig - Lokomotive Leipzig)
    06/10/2019 11:05
  • D
  • 0 : 0(BFC Dynamo - Lokomotive Leipzig)
    22/09/2019 11:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(ZFC Meuselwitz - Lokomotive Leipzig)
    01/09/2019 11:30
3
8
3
3
2
16:15
12
  • ?
  • SV Lichtenberg 47 - Energie Cottbus
    01/12/2019 12:30
  • D
  • 3 : 3(FSV Union Fuerstenwalde - Energie Cottbus)
    09/11/2019 12:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Babelsberg - Energie Cottbus)
    27/10/2019 13:05
  • W
  • 1 : 2(FSV Wacker Nordhausen - Energie Cottbus)
    06/10/2019 11:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Berliner AK 07 - Energie Cottbus)
    20/09/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 4(Optik Rathenow - Energie Cottbus)
    02/09/2019 17:00
4
8
5
1
2
25:13
16
  • ?
  • FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin - Hertha Berlin II
    23/11/2019 12:30
  • L
  • 3 : 0(VSG Altglienicke - Hertha Berlin II)
    09/11/2019 12:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Germania Halberstadt - Hertha Berlin II)
    26/10/2019 11:30
  • W
  • 2 : 7(Bischofswerdaer FV - Hertha Berlin II)
    06/10/2019 11:30
  • W
  • 1 : 3(BSG Chemie Leipzig - Hertha Berlin II)
    21/09/2019 11:30
  • W
  • 1 : 3(BFC Dynamo - Hertha Berlin II)
    01/09/2019 11:30
5
7
3
1
3
15:18
10
  • ?
  • BFC Dynamo - FSV Wacker Nordhausen
    22/11/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(ZFC Meuselwitz - FSV Wacker Nordhausen)
    01/11/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 5 : 2(VfB Auerbach - FSV Wacker Nordhausen)
    19/10/2019 11:30
  • L
  • 4 : 3(Lokomotive Leipzig - FSV Wacker Nordhausen)
    27/09/2019 17:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Babelsberg - FSV Wacker Nordhausen)
    11/09/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Hertha Berlin II - FSV Wacker Nordhausen)
    04/09/2019 17:00
6
7
3
2
2
12:9
11
  • ?
  • VfB Auerbach - FSV Union Fuerstenwalde
    22/11/2019 18:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Lokomotive Leipzig - FSV Union Fuerstenwalde)
    03/11/2019 12:30
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Hertha Berlin II - FSV Union Fuerstenwalde)
    20/10/2019 11:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(SV Lichtenberg 47 - FSV Union Fuerstenwalde)
    29/09/2019 11:30
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Bischofswerdaer FV - FSV Union Fuerstenwalde)
    31/08/2019 11:30
  • W
  • 1 : 4(BSG Chemie Leipzig - FSV Union Fuerstenwalde)
    28/08/2019 15:30
7
7
2
2
3
7:10
8
  • ?
  • Lokomotive Leipzig - SV Lichtenberg 47
    23/11/2019 12:30
  • W
  • 2 : 4(Hertha Berlin II - SV Lichtenberg 47)
    01/11/2019 18:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Germania Halberstadt - SV Lichtenberg 47)
    04/10/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Bischofswerdaer FV - SV Lichtenberg 47)
    21/09/2019 11:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(BSG Chemie Leipzig - SV Lichtenberg 47)
    01/09/2019 11:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(BFC Dynamo - SV Lichtenberg 47)
    28/08/2019 16:00
8
8
2
2
4
7:15
8
  • ?
  • BSG Chemie Leipzig - BFC Dynamo
    01/12/2019 12:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin - BFC Dynamo)
    08/11/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Berliner AK 07 - BFC Dynamo)
    03/11/2019 12:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Optik Rathenow - BFC Dynamo)
    19/10/2019 11:30
  • L
  • 6 : 0(Energie Cottbus - BFC Dynamo)
    28/09/2019 11:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(RW Erfurt - BFC Dynamo)
    15/09/2019 13:00
9
7
2
4
1
10:7
10
  • ?
  • FSV Wacker Nordhausen - FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin
    01/12/2019 12:30
  • L
  • 3 : 2(VSG Altglienicke - FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin)
    02/11/2019 12:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(SV Lichtenberg 47 - FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin)
    19/10/2019 11:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Germania Halberstadt - FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin)
    29/09/2019 11:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(FSV Union Fuerstenwalde - FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin)
    15/09/2019 11:30
  • W
  • 1 : 4(Bischofswerdaer FV - FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin)
    24/08/2019 11:30
10
7
1
4
2
7:8
7
  • ?
  • Berliner AK 07 - BSG Chemie Leipzig
    24/11/2019 12:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Optik Rathenow - BSG Chemie Leipzig)
    02/11/2019 12:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Energie Cottbus - BSG Chemie Leipzig)
    20/10/2019 11:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(RW Erfurt - BSG Chemie Leipzig)
    29/09/2019 11:30
  • L
  • 3 : 2(VSG Altglienicke - BSG Chemie Leipzig)
    15/09/2019 11:30
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Germania Halberstadt - BSG Chemie Leipzig)
    11/09/2019 17:00
11
8
1
1
6
9:19
4
  • ?
  • Germania Halberstadt - VfB Auerbach
    01/12/2019 12:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Bischofswerdaer FV - VfB Auerbach)
    09/11/2019 12:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(BSG Chemie Leipzig - VfB Auerbach)
    27/10/2019 12:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(BFC Dynamo - VfB Auerbach)
    06/10/2019 11:30
  • L
  • 5 : 1(ZFC Meuselwitz - VfB Auerbach)
    22/09/2019 11:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin - VfB Auerbach)
    31/08/2019 11:30
12
8
2
1
5
12:14
7
  • ?
  • Babelsberg - Berliner AK 07
    29/11/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(FSV Wacker Nordhausen - Berliner AK 07)
    10/11/2019 12:30
  • L
  • 4 : 2(FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin - Berliner AK 07)
    25/10/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 4(ZFC Meuselwitz - Berliner AK 07)
    19/10/2019 11:30
  • L
  • 3 : 2(VfB Auerbach - Berliner AK 07)
    29/09/2019 11:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Lokomotive Leipzig - Berliner AK 07)
    13/09/2019 17:30
13
8
2
3
3
9:11
9
  • ?
  • Bischofswerdaer FV - ZFC Meuselwitz
    01/12/2019 12:30
  • W
  • 0 : 2(BSG Chemie Leipzig - ZFC Meuselwitz)
    09/11/2019 12:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(BFC Dynamo - ZFC Meuselwitz)
    27/10/2019 12:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin - ZFC Meuselwitz)
    22/10/2019 16:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Optik Rathenow - ZFC Meuselwitz)
    28/09/2019 11:30
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Energie Cottbus - ZFC Meuselwitz)
    15/09/2019 11:30
14
7
2
1
4
9:14
7
  • ?
  • Energie Cottbus - Germania Halberstadt
    23/11/2019 12:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(RW Erfurt - Germania Halberstadt)
    01/11/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 4 : 1(VSG Altglienicke - Germania Halberstadt)
    19/10/2019 11:30
  • L
  • 3 : 0(FSV Union Fuerstenwalde - Germania Halberstadt)
    22/09/2019 11:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Babelsberg - Germania Halberstadt)
    31/08/2019 11:30
  • L
  • 3 : 2(FSV Wacker Nordhausen - Germania Halberstadt)
    28/08/2019 17:30
15
8
0
3
5
5:17
3
  • ?
  • Hertha Berlin II - RW Erfurt
    29/11/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 4 : 0(SV Lichtenberg 47 - RW Erfurt)
    10/11/2019 12:30
  • L
  • 3 : 0(FSV Union Fuerstenwalde - RW Erfurt)
    26/10/2019 11:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Babelsberg - RW Erfurt)
    05/10/2019 11:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(FSV Wacker Nordhausen - RW Erfurt)
    20/09/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Berliner AK 07 - RW Erfurt)
    01/09/2019 11:30
16
7
0
3
4
5:11
3
  • ?
  • ZFC Meuselwitz - Babelsberg
    23/11/2019 12:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(VfB Auerbach - Babelsberg)
    02/11/2019 12:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Lokomotive Leipzig - Babelsberg)
    21/10/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Hertha Berlin II - Babelsberg)
    28/09/2019 11:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(SV Lichtenberg 47 - Babelsberg)
    15/09/2019 11:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(FSV Union Fuerstenwalde - Babelsberg)
    24/08/2019 11:30
17
Relegation (Championship)
8
1
2
5
6:21
5
  • ?
  • FSV Union Fuerstenwalde - Optik Rathenow
    01/12/2019 12:30
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Babelsberg - Optik Rathenow)
    08/11/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 4 : 0(FSV Wacker Nordhausen - Optik Rathenow)
    25/10/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Berliner AK 07 - Optik Rathenow)
    06/10/2019 11:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin - Optik Rathenow)
    21/09/2019 11:30
  • L
  • 5 : 2(VfB Auerbach - Optik Rathenow)
    14/09/2019 11:30
18
Relegation (Championship)
7
0
1
6
6:27
1
  • ?
  • Optik Rathenow - Bischofswerdaer FV
    23/11/2019 12:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Energie Cottbus - Bischofswerdaer FV)
    03/11/2019 12:30
  • L
  • 3 : 0(RW Erfurt - Bischofswerdaer FV)
    18/10/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 5 : 0(VSG Altglienicke - Bischofswerdaer FV)
    29/09/2019 11:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Germania Halberstadt - Bischofswerdaer FV)
    15/09/2019 11:30
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Babelsberg - Bischofswerdaer FV)
    28/08/2019 17:00