Regionalliga Northeast - 2019/2020

FSV Wacker Nordhausen20VSG Altglienicke

Finished

1
X
2
background of football game timelineHomeGuestGoal14''
goalFelix Mueller
Goal32''
goalFelix Mueller

Official Streams:

Summary
goalFelix Mueller
14'
goalFelix Mueller
32'
32'

G O O O A A L - Felix Mueller scores in the penalty shoot-out.

14'

G O O O A A L - Felix Mueller scores in the penalty shoot-out.

BookmakerHandicap12
Fonbet-3.506.801.07
BookmakerHandicap12
Marathon-1.502.521.50
BookmakerHandicap12
5Dimes-1.002.071.79
SBOBET-1.002.071.77
BookmakerHandicap12
10Bet-0.751.691.91
188Bet-0.751.901.98
BookmakerHandicap12
Pinnacle Sports-0.501.672.28
Unibet-0.501.632.20
William Hill-0.501.622.20
888Sport-0.501.632.20
BookmakerHandicap12
10Bet-0.501.981.65
Unibet-0.502.121.64
888Sport-0.502.121.64
BookmakerHandicap12
188Bet-0.251.842.04
SBOBET-0.251.742.11
BookmakerHandicap12
Fonbet0.001.323.10
BookmakerHandicap12
Pinnacle Sports0.251.263.97
BookmakerHandicap12
10Bet-0.501.901.70
BookmakerHandicap12
Fonbet0.001.303.15
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:015.00
Betfair Exchange0:019.50
Betsafe0:015.50
Betsson Sportsbook0:015.50
10Bet0:014.00
Unibet0:019.00
SportingBet0:012.50
BWin0:012.50
Expekt0:023.00
William Hill0:019.00
Marathon0:010.75
888Sport0:019.00
188Bet0:021.00
Betway0:017.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:117.00
Betfair Exchange0:120.00
Betsafe0:115.50
Betsson Sportsbook0:115.50
10Bet0:119.75
Unibet0:118.00
SportingBet0:121.00
BWin0:121.00
Expekt0:119.00
William Hill0:117.00
Marathon0:119.50
888Sport0:119.00
188Bet0:117.50
Betway0:115.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:226.00
Betfair Exchange0:232.00
Betsafe0:225.00
Betsson Sportsbook0:225.00
10Bet0:229.00
Unibet0:226.00
SportingBet0:231.00
BWin0:231.00
Expekt0:230.00
William Hill0:226.00
Marathon0:232.00
888Sport0:230.00
188Bet0:226.00
Betway0:223.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:356.00
Betfair Exchange0:312.00
Betsafe0:355.00
Betsson Sportsbook0:355.00
10Bet0:353.25
Unibet0:356.00
SportingBet0:381.00
BWin0:381.00
Expekt0:380.00
William Hill0:351.00
Marathon0:367.00
888Sport0:367.00
188Bet0:366.00
Betway0:351.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:4201.00
Betsafe0:4125.00
Betsson Sportsbook0:4125.00
10Bet0:488.75
Unibet0:4141.00
SportingBet0:4151.00
BWin0:4151.00
Expekt0:4101.00
William Hill0:4101.00
888Sport0:4181.00
188Bet0:4151.00
Betway0:4126.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:5201.00
Betsafe0:5200.00
Betsson Sportsbook0:5200.00
10Bet0:51.00
William Hill0:5151.00
Betway0:51.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:6201.00
Betsafe0:6225.00
Betsson Sportsbook0:6225.00
10Bet0:61.00
William Hill0:6151.00
Betway0:61.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:7201.00
10Bet0:71.00
William Hill0:7151.00
Betway0:71.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:8201.00
10Bet0:81.00
William Hill0:8151.00
Betway0:81.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:9201.00
10Bet0:91.00
William Hill0:9151.00
Betway0:91.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:10201.00
Betway0:101.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:11201.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:08.50
Betfair Exchange1:010.00
Betsafe1:08.60
Betsson Sportsbook1:08.60
10Bet1:011.00
Unibet1:011.00
SportingBet1:011.00
BWin1:011.00
Expekt1:011.00
William Hill1:010.00
Marathon1:010.75
888Sport1:010.50
188Bet1:010.00
Betway1:010.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:17.00
Betfair Exchange1:19.20
Betsafe1:16.70
Betsson Sportsbook1:16.70
10Bet1:17.00
Unibet1:18.50
SportingBet1:19.50
BWin1:19.50
Expekt1:18.20
William Hill1:17.50
Marathon1:18.80
888Sport1:18.00
188Bet1:18.30
Betway1:18.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:213.00
Betfair Exchange1:217.50
Betsafe1:211.00
Betsson Sportsbook1:211.00
10Bet1:215.75
Unibet1:213.00
SportingBet1:217.00
BWin1:217.00
Expekt1:215.00
William Hill1:215.00
Marathon1:215.00
888Sport1:214.00
188Bet1:213.50
Betway1:213.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:326.00
Betfair Exchange1:330.00
Betsafe1:327.00
Betsson Sportsbook1:327.00
10Bet1:331.50
Unibet1:329.00
SportingBet1:334.00
BWin1:334.00
Expekt1:335.00
William Hill1:329.00
Marathon1:336.00
888Sport1:331.00
188Bet1:331.00
Betway1:326.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:481.00
Betsafe1:475.00
Betsson Sportsbook1:475.00
10Bet1:467.00
Unibet1:471.00
SportingBet1:467.00
BWin1:467.00
Expekt1:4101.00
William Hill1:471.00
Marathon1:486.00
888Sport1:481.00
188Bet1:491.00
Betway1:481.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:5201.00
Betsafe1:5150.00
Betsson Sportsbook1:5150.00
10Bet1:51.00
Unibet1:5226.00
William Hill1:5126.00
888Sport1:5276.00
Betway1:5251.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:6201.00
10Bet1:61.00
William Hill1:6151.00
Betway1:61.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:7201.00
10Bet1:71.00
William Hill1:7151.00
Betway1:71.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:8201.00
10Bet1:81.00
Betway1:81.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:9201.00
10Bet1:91.00
Betway1:91.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:10201.00
Betway1:101.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power2:08.00
Betfair Exchange2:09.80
Betsafe2:08.10
Betsson Sportsbook2:08.10
10Bet2:010.25
Unibet2:010.50
SportingBet2:010.50
BWin2:010.50
Expekt2:09.80
William Hill2:010.00
Marathon2:010.50
888Sport2:010.00
188Bet2:09.60
Betway2:010.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power2:16.50
Betfair Exchange2:18.40
Betsafe2:16.20
Betsson Sportsbook2:16.20
10Bet2:18.50
Unibet2:18.00
SportingBet2:18.75
BWin2:18.75
Expekt2:18.20
William Hill2:18.00
Marathon2:18.30
888Sport2:18.00
188Bet2:17.80
Betway2:18.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power2:29.50
Betfair Exchange2:213.50
Betsafe2:29.45
Betsson Sportsbook2:29.45
10Bet2:210.50
Unibet2:211.00
SportingBet2:212.50
BWin2:212.50
Expekt2:212.00
William Hill2:212.00
Marathon2:213.25
888Sport2:211.50
188Bet2:212.50
Betway2:211.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power2:323.00
Betfair Exchange2:325.00
Betsafe2:323.00
Betsson Sportsbook2:323.00
10Bet2:330.25
Unibet2:325.00
SportingBet2:329.00
BWin2:329.00
Expekt2:335.00
William Hill2:329.00
Marathon2:332.00
888Sport2:326.00
188Bet2:331.00
Betway2:323.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power2:476.00
Betsafe2:460.00
Betsson Sportsbook2:460.00
10Bet2:464.50
Unibet2:467.00
SportingBet2:481.00
BWin2:481.00
Expekt2:4101.00
William Hill2:466.00
Marathon2:481.00
888Sport2:471.00
188Bet2:486.00
Betway2:467.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power2:5201.00
10Bet2:51.00
Unibet2:5201.00
William Hill2:5126.00
888Sport2:5226.00
Betway2:5201.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power2:6201.00
10Bet2:61.00
William Hill2:6151.00
Betway2:61.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power2:7201.00
10Bet2:71.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power2:8201.00
10Bet2:81.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power2:9201.00
10Bet2:91.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power3:011.00
Betfair Exchange3:015.00
Betsafe3:011.00
Betsson Sportsbook3:011.00
10Bet3:014.00
Unibet3:014.00
SportingBet3:013.00
BWin3:013.00
Expekt3:013.00
William Hill3:013.00
Marathon3:014.50
888Sport3:013.00
188Bet3:013.50
Betway3:012.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power3:19.00
Betfair Exchange3:19.60
Betsafe3:18.60
Betsson Sportsbook3:18.60
10Bet3:111.75
Unibet3:111.00
SportingBet3:110.50
BWin3:110.50
Expekt3:111.00
William Hill3:111.00
Marathon3:112.00
888Sport3:110.50
188Bet3:111.00
Betway3:111.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power3:213.00
Betfair Exchange3:217.00
Betsafe3:212.50
Betsson Sportsbook3:212.50
10Bet3:218.00
Unibet3:215.00
SportingBet3:216.50
BWin3:216.50
Expekt3:218.00
William Hill3:217.00
Marathon3:218.25
888Sport3:215.00
188Bet3:218.00
Betway3:215.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power3:331.00
Betfair Exchange3:344.00
Betsafe3:329.00
Betsson Sportsbook3:329.00
10Bet3:332.75
Unibet3:329.00
SportingBet3:331.00
BWin3:331.00
Expekt3:340.00
William Hill3:334.00
Marathon3:341.00
888Sport3:330.00
188Bet3:341.00
Betway3:326.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power3:4101.00
10Bet3:476.00
Unibet3:476.00
SportingBet3:4101.00
BWin3:4101.00
Expekt3:4101.00
William Hill3:481.00
Marathon3:496.00
888Sport3:481.00
188Bet3:4121.00
Betway3:481.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power3:5201.00
10Bet3:51.00
Unibet3:5251.00
888Sport3:5276.00
Betway3:51.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power3:6201.00
10Bet3:61.00
Betway3:61.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power3:7201.00
10Bet3:71.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power3:8201.00
10Bet3:81.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet3:91.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power4:021.00
Betsafe4:023.00
Betsson Sportsbook4:023.00
10Bet4:024.25
Unibet4:023.00
SportingBet4:020.00
BWin4:020.00
Expekt4:024.00
William Hill4:023.00
Marathon4:026.00
888Sport4:023.00
188Bet4:026.00
Betway4:021.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power4:115.00
Betsafe4:116.00
Betsson Sportsbook4:116.00
10Bet4:120.50
Unibet4:119.00
SportingBet4:117.50
BWin4:117.50
Expekt4:120.00
William Hill4:119.00
Marathon4:122.00
888Sport4:118.00
188Bet4:121.00
Betway4:119.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power4:223.00
Betsafe4:224.00
Betsson Sportsbook4:224.00
10Bet4:229.00
Unibet4:226.00
SportingBet4:226.00
BWin4:226.00
Expekt4:235.00
William Hill4:229.00
Marathon4:233.00
888Sport4:225.00
188Bet4:231.00
Betway4:223.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power4:356.00
10Bet4:354.50
Unibet4:351.00
SportingBet4:351.00
BWin4:351.00
Expekt4:380.00
William Hill4:356.00
Marathon4:367.00
888Sport4:351.00
188Bet4:376.00
Betway4:351.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power4:4176.00
10Bet4:486.25
Unibet4:4121.00
SportingBet4:4126.00
BWin4:4126.00
Expekt4:4101.00
William Hill4:4101.00
888Sport4:4121.00
188Bet4:4151.00
Betway4:4101.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power4:5201.00
10Bet4:51.00
Betway4:51.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power4:6201.00
10Bet4:61.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power4:7201.00
10Bet4:71.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet4:81.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet4:91.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power5:046.00
Betsafe5:045.00
Betsson Sportsbook5:045.00
10Bet5:044.25
Unibet5:046.00
William Hill5:046.00
Marathon5:051.00
888Sport5:041.00
Betway5:041.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power5:136.00
Betsafe5:140.00
Betsson Sportsbook5:140.00
10Bet5:139.25
Unibet5:136.00
William Hill5:141.00
Marathon5:146.00
888Sport5:135.00
Betway5:134.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power5:256.00
10Bet5:253.25
Unibet5:251.00
William Hill5:256.00
Marathon5:264.00
888Sport5:251.00
Betway5:251.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power5:3126.00
10Bet5:381.00
Unibet5:3101.00
888Sport5:3101.00
Betway5:381.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power5:4201.00
10Bet5:41.00
Unibet5:4251.00
888Sport5:4251.00
Betway5:4251.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power5:5201.00
10Bet5:51.00
Betway5:51.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power5:6201.00
10Bet5:61.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet5:71.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet5:81.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet5:91.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power6:0126.00
Betsafe6:090.00
Betsson Sportsbook6:090.00
10Bet6:077.25
Unibet6:0101.00
William Hill6:081.00
Marathon6:096.00
888Sport6:0101.00
Betway6:081.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power6:191.00
10Bet6:171.00
Unibet6:181.00
William Hill6:171.00
Marathon6:191.00
888Sport6:181.00
Betway6:181.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power6:2151.00
10Bet6:284.75
Unibet6:2121.00
William Hill6:2101.00
888Sport6:2111.00
Betway6:2101.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power6:3201.00
10Bet6:31.00
Unibet6:3226.00
888Sport6:3226.00
Betway6:3201.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power6:4201.00
10Bet6:41.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power6:5201.00
10Bet6:51.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet6:61.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet6:71.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet6:81.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet6:91.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power7:0201.00
10Bet7:01.00
Unibet7:0276.00
William Hill7:0126.00
888Sport7:0251.00
Betway7:0251.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power7:1201.00
10Bet7:11.00
Unibet7:1226.00
William Hill7:1126.00
888Sport7:1201.00
Betway7:1201.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power7:2201.00
10Bet7:21.00
Unibet7:2301.00
888Sport7:2301.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power7:3201.00
10Bet7:31.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power7:4201.00
10Bet7:41.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet7:51.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet7:61.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet7:71.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet7:81.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet7:91.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power8:0201.00
10Bet8:01.00
William Hill8:0151.00
Betway8:01.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power8:1201.00
10Bet8:11.00
Betway8:11.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power8:2201.00
10Bet8:21.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power8:3201.00
10Bet8:31.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet8:41.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet8:51.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet8:61.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet8:71.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet8:81.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet8:91.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power9:0201.00
10Bet9:01.00
William Hill9:0151.00
Betway9:01.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power9:1201.00
10Bet9:11.00
Betway9:11.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power9:2201.00
10Bet9:21.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet9:31.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet9:41.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet9:51.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet9:61.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet9:71.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet9:81.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet9:91.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power10:0201.00
William Hill10:0151.00
Betway10:01.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power10:1201.00
Betway10:11.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power11:0201.00
BookmakerCS1
Expekt0:05.20
888Sport0:05.80
BookmakerCS1
Expekt0:17.40
888Sport0:18.00
BookmakerCS1
Expekt0:221.00
888Sport0:219.00
BookmakerCS1
888Sport0:361.00
BookmakerCS1
888Sport0:4251.00
BookmakerCS1
Expekt1:04.30
888Sport1:04.90
BookmakerCS1
Expekt1:16.00
888Sport1:16.40
BookmakerCS1
Expekt1:218.00
888Sport1:215.00
BookmakerCS1
888Sport1:351.00
BookmakerCS1
888Sport1:4201.00
BookmakerCS1
Expekt2:06.80
888Sport2:07.50
BookmakerCS1
Expekt2:110.00
888Sport2:110.00
BookmakerCS1
Expekt2:229.00
888Sport2:223.00
BookmakerCS1
888Sport2:371.00
BookmakerCS1
888Sport2:4301.00
BookmakerCS1
888Sport3:017.00
BookmakerCS1
888Sport3:121.00
BookmakerCS1
888Sport3:246.00
BookmakerCS1
888Sport3:3141.00
BookmakerCS1
888Sport4:046.00
BookmakerCS1
888Sport4:156.00
BookmakerCS1
888Sport4:2126.00
BookmakerCS1
888Sport5:0141.00
BookmakerCS1
888Sport5:1181.00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
15
11
1
3
41:18
34
  • ?
  • RW Erfurt - VSG Altglienicke
    23/11/2019 12:30
  • W
  • 3 : 0(VSG Altglienicke - Hertha Berlin II)
    09/11/2019 12:30
  • W
  • 3 : 2(VSG Altglienicke - FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin)
    02/11/2019 12:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(SV Lichtenberg 47 - VSG Altglienicke)
    26/10/2019 11:30
  • W
  • 4 : 1(VSG Altglienicke - Germania Halberstadt)
    19/10/2019 11:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(FSV Union Fuerstenwalde - VSG Altglienicke)
    06/10/2019 11:30
2
15
9
5
1
27:15
32
  • ?
  • Lokomotive Leipzig - SV Lichtenberg 47
    23/11/2019 12:30
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Germania Halberstadt - Lokomotive Leipzig)
    08/11/2019 18:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Lokomotive Leipzig - FSV Union Fuerstenwalde)
    03/11/2019 12:30
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Bischofswerdaer FV - Lokomotive Leipzig)
    25/10/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Lokomotive Leipzig - Babelsberg)
    21/10/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(BSG Chemie Leipzig - Lokomotive Leipzig)
    06/10/2019 11:05
3
15
9
3
3
38:26
30
  • ?
  • Energie Cottbus - Germania Halberstadt
    23/11/2019 12:30
  • D
  • 3 : 3(FSV Union Fuerstenwalde - Energie Cottbus)
    09/11/2019 12:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Energie Cottbus - Bischofswerdaer FV)
    03/11/2019 12:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Babelsberg - Energie Cottbus)
    27/10/2019 13:05
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Energie Cottbus - BSG Chemie Leipzig)
    20/10/2019 11:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(FSV Wacker Nordhausen - Energie Cottbus)
    06/10/2019 11:30
4
15
9
2
4
46:25
29
  • ?
  • FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin - Hertha Berlin II
    23/11/2019 12:30
  • L
  • 3 : 0(VSG Altglienicke - Hertha Berlin II)
    09/11/2019 12:30
  • L
  • 2 : 4(Hertha Berlin II - SV Lichtenberg 47)
    01/11/2019 18:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Germania Halberstadt - Hertha Berlin II)
    26/10/2019 11:30
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Hertha Berlin II - FSV Union Fuerstenwalde)
    20/10/2019 11:30
  • W
  • 2 : 7(Bischofswerdaer FV - Hertha Berlin II)
    06/10/2019 11:30
5
15
9
2
4
36:22
29
  • ?
  • BFC Dynamo - FSV Wacker Nordhausen
    27/11/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(FSV Wacker Nordhausen - Berliner AK 07)
    10/11/2019 12:30
  • W
  • 1 : 3(ZFC Meuselwitz - FSV Wacker Nordhausen)
    01/11/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 4 : 0(FSV Wacker Nordhausen - Optik Rathenow)
    25/10/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 5 : 2(VfB Auerbach - FSV Wacker Nordhausen)
    19/10/2019 11:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(FSV Wacker Nordhausen - Energie Cottbus)
    06/10/2019 11:30
6
15
6
4
5
26:20
22
  • ?
  • VfB Auerbach - FSV Union Fuerstenwalde
    22/11/2019 18:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(FSV Union Fuerstenwalde - Energie Cottbus)
    09/11/2019 12:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Lokomotive Leipzig - FSV Union Fuerstenwalde)
    03/11/2019 12:30
  • W
  • 3 : 0(FSV Union Fuerstenwalde - RW Erfurt)
    26/10/2019 11:30
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Hertha Berlin II - FSV Union Fuerstenwalde)
    20/10/2019 11:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(FSV Union Fuerstenwalde - VSG Altglienicke)
    06/10/2019 11:30
7
15
6
4
5
20:15
22
  • ?
  • Lokomotive Leipzig - SV Lichtenberg 47
    23/11/2019 12:30
  • W
  • 4 : 0(SV Lichtenberg 47 - RW Erfurt)
    10/11/2019 12:30
  • W
  • 2 : 4(Hertha Berlin II - SV Lichtenberg 47)
    01/11/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(SV Lichtenberg 47 - VSG Altglienicke)
    26/10/2019 11:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(SV Lichtenberg 47 - FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin)
    19/10/2019 11:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Germania Halberstadt - SV Lichtenberg 47)
    04/10/2019 17:00
8
15
6
4
5
17:20
22
  • ?
  • BFC Dynamo - FSV Wacker Nordhausen
    27/11/2019 18:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin - BFC Dynamo)
    08/11/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Berliner AK 07 - BFC Dynamo)
    03/11/2019 12:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(BFC Dynamo - ZFC Meuselwitz)
    27/10/2019 12:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Optik Rathenow - BFC Dynamo)
    19/10/2019 11:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(BFC Dynamo - VfB Auerbach)
    06/10/2019 11:30
9
15
4
9
2
17:12
21
  • ?
  • FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin - Hertha Berlin II
    23/11/2019 12:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin - BFC Dynamo)
    08/11/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(VSG Altglienicke - FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin)
    02/11/2019 12:30
  • W
  • 4 : 2(FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin - Berliner AK 07)
    25/10/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin - ZFC Meuselwitz)
    22/10/2019 16:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(SV Lichtenberg 47 - FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin)
    19/10/2019 11:30
10
15
4
6
5
16:18
18
  • ?
  • Berliner AK 07 - BSG Chemie Leipzig
    24/11/2019 12:30
  • L
  • 0 : 2(BSG Chemie Leipzig - ZFC Meuselwitz)
    09/11/2019 12:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Optik Rathenow - BSG Chemie Leipzig)
    02/11/2019 12:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(BSG Chemie Leipzig - VfB Auerbach)
    27/10/2019 12:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Energie Cottbus - BSG Chemie Leipzig)
    20/10/2019 11:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(BSG Chemie Leipzig - Lokomotive Leipzig)
    06/10/2019 11:05
11
15
5
2
8
26:32
17
  • ?
  • VfB Auerbach - FSV Union Fuerstenwalde
    22/11/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Bischofswerdaer FV - VfB Auerbach)
    09/11/2019 12:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(VfB Auerbach - Babelsberg)
    02/11/2019 12:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(BSG Chemie Leipzig - VfB Auerbach)
    27/10/2019 12:30
  • W
  • 5 : 2(VfB Auerbach - FSV Wacker Nordhausen)
    19/10/2019 11:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(BFC Dynamo - VfB Auerbach)
    06/10/2019 11:30
12
15
4
4
7
24:27
16
  • ?
  • Berliner AK 07 - BSG Chemie Leipzig
    24/11/2019 12:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(FSV Wacker Nordhausen - Berliner AK 07)
    10/11/2019 12:30
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Berliner AK 07 - BFC Dynamo)
    03/11/2019 12:30
  • L
  • 4 : 2(FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin - Berliner AK 07)
    25/10/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 4(ZFC Meuselwitz - Berliner AK 07)
    19/10/2019 11:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Berliner AK 07 - Optik Rathenow)
    06/10/2019 11:30
13
15
4
4
7
20:25
16
  • ?
  • ZFC Meuselwitz - Babelsberg
    23/11/2019 12:30
  • W
  • 0 : 2(BSG Chemie Leipzig - ZFC Meuselwitz)
    09/11/2019 12:30
  • L
  • 1 : 3(ZFC Meuselwitz - FSV Wacker Nordhausen)
    01/11/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(BFC Dynamo - ZFC Meuselwitz)
    27/10/2019 12:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin - ZFC Meuselwitz)
    22/10/2019 16:30
  • L
  • 1 : 4(ZFC Meuselwitz - Berliner AK 07)
    19/10/2019 11:30
14
15
3
6
6
20:27
15
  • ?
  • Energie Cottbus - Germania Halberstadt
    23/11/2019 12:30
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Germania Halberstadt - Lokomotive Leipzig)
    08/11/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(RW Erfurt - Germania Halberstadt)
    01/11/2019 18:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Germania Halberstadt - Hertha Berlin II)
    26/10/2019 11:30
  • L
  • 4 : 1(VSG Altglienicke - Germania Halberstadt)
    19/10/2019 11:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Germania Halberstadt - SV Lichtenberg 47)
    04/10/2019 17:00
15
15
3
5
7
15:24
14
  • ?
  • RW Erfurt - VSG Altglienicke
    23/11/2019 12:30
  • L
  • 4 : 0(SV Lichtenberg 47 - RW Erfurt)
    10/11/2019 12:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(RW Erfurt - Germania Halberstadt)
    01/11/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(FSV Union Fuerstenwalde - RW Erfurt)
    26/10/2019 11:30
  • W
  • 3 : 0(RW Erfurt - Bischofswerdaer FV)
    18/10/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Babelsberg - RW Erfurt)
    05/10/2019 11:30
16
15
1
8
6
15:25
11
  • ?
  • ZFC Meuselwitz - Babelsberg
    23/11/2019 12:30
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Babelsberg - Optik Rathenow)
    08/11/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(VfB Auerbach - Babelsberg)
    02/11/2019 12:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Babelsberg - Energie Cottbus)
    27/10/2019 13:05
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Lokomotive Leipzig - Babelsberg)
    21/10/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Babelsberg - RW Erfurt)
    05/10/2019 11:30
17
Relegation (Championship)
15
2
5
8
12:32
11
  • ?
  • Optik Rathenow - Bischofswerdaer FV
    23/11/2019 12:30
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Babelsberg - Optik Rathenow)
    08/11/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Optik Rathenow - BSG Chemie Leipzig)
    02/11/2019 12:30
  • L
  • 4 : 0(FSV Wacker Nordhausen - Optik Rathenow)
    25/10/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Optik Rathenow - BFC Dynamo)
    19/10/2019 11:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Berliner AK 07 - Optik Rathenow)
    06/10/2019 11:30
18
Relegation (Championship)
15
2
2
11
13:46
8
  • ?
  • Optik Rathenow - Bischofswerdaer FV
    23/11/2019 12:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Bischofswerdaer FV - VfB Auerbach)
    09/11/2019 12:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Energie Cottbus - Bischofswerdaer FV)
    03/11/2019 12:30
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Bischofswerdaer FV - Lokomotive Leipzig)
    25/10/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(RW Erfurt - Bischofswerdaer FV)
    18/10/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 2 : 7(Bischofswerdaer FV - Hertha Berlin II)
    06/10/2019 11:30
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
8
8
0
0
28:7
24
  • ?
  • VSG Altglienicke - Lokomotive Leipzig
    29/11/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(VSG Altglienicke - Hertha Berlin II)
    09/11/2019 12:30
  • W
  • 3 : 2(VSG Altglienicke - FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin)
    02/11/2019 12:30
  • W
  • 4 : 1(VSG Altglienicke - Germania Halberstadt)
    19/10/2019 11:30
  • W
  • 5 : 0(VSG Altglienicke - Bischofswerdaer FV)
    29/09/2019 11:30
  • W
  • 3 : 2(VSG Altglienicke - BSG Chemie Leipzig)
    15/09/2019 11:30
2
7
5
2
0
16:10
17
  • ?
  • Lokomotive Leipzig - SV Lichtenberg 47
    23/11/2019 12:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Lokomotive Leipzig - FSV Union Fuerstenwalde)
    03/11/2019 12:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Lokomotive Leipzig - Babelsberg)
    21/10/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 4 : 3(Lokomotive Leipzig - FSV Wacker Nordhausen)
    27/09/2019 17:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Lokomotive Leipzig - Berliner AK 07)
    13/09/2019 17:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Lokomotive Leipzig - Optik Rathenow)
    23/08/2019 17:00
3
7
6
0
1
22:11
18
  • ?
  • Energie Cottbus - Germania Halberstadt
    23/11/2019 12:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Energie Cottbus - Bischofswerdaer FV)
    03/11/2019 12:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Energie Cottbus - BSG Chemie Leipzig)
    20/10/2019 11:30
  • W
  • 6 : 0(Energie Cottbus - BFC Dynamo)
    28/09/2019 11:30
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Energie Cottbus - ZFC Meuselwitz)
    15/09/2019 11:30
  • L
  • 1 : 4(Energie Cottbus - VfB Auerbach)
    23/08/2019 17:30
4
7
4
1
2
21:12
13
  • ?
  • Hertha Berlin II - RW Erfurt
    29/11/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 2 : 4(Hertha Berlin II - SV Lichtenberg 47)
    01/11/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Hertha Berlin II - FSV Union Fuerstenwalde)
    20/10/2019 11:30
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Hertha Berlin II - Babelsberg)
    28/09/2019 11:30
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Hertha Berlin II - FSV Wacker Nordhausen)
    04/09/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Hertha Berlin II - Berliner AK 07)
    23/08/2019 17:00
5
8
6
1
1
21:4
19
  • ?
  • FSV Wacker Nordhausen - FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin
    01/12/2019 12:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(FSV Wacker Nordhausen - Berliner AK 07)
    10/11/2019 12:30
  • W
  • 4 : 0(FSV Wacker Nordhausen - Optik Rathenow)
    25/10/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(FSV Wacker Nordhausen - Energie Cottbus)
    06/10/2019 11:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(FSV Wacker Nordhausen - RW Erfurt)
    20/09/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(FSV Wacker Nordhausen - VSG Altglienicke)
    01/09/2019 11:30
6
8
3
2
3
14:11
11
  • ?
  • FSV Union Fuerstenwalde - Optik Rathenow
    01/12/2019 12:30
  • D
  • 3 : 3(FSV Union Fuerstenwalde - Energie Cottbus)
    09/11/2019 12:30
  • W
  • 3 : 0(FSV Union Fuerstenwalde - RW Erfurt)
    26/10/2019 11:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(FSV Union Fuerstenwalde - VSG Altglienicke)
    06/10/2019 11:30
  • W
  • 3 : 0(FSV Union Fuerstenwalde - Germania Halberstadt)
    22/09/2019 11:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(FSV Union Fuerstenwalde - FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin)
    15/09/2019 11:30
7
8
4
2
2
13:5
14
  • ?
  • SV Lichtenberg 47 - Energie Cottbus
    01/12/2019 12:30
  • W
  • 4 : 0(SV Lichtenberg 47 - RW Erfurt)
    10/11/2019 12:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(SV Lichtenberg 47 - VSG Altglienicke)
    26/10/2019 11:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(SV Lichtenberg 47 - FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin)
    19/10/2019 11:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(SV Lichtenberg 47 - FSV Union Fuerstenwalde)
    29/09/2019 11:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(SV Lichtenberg 47 - Babelsberg)
    15/09/2019 11:30
8
7
4
2
1
10:5
14
  • ?
  • BFC Dynamo - FSV Wacker Nordhausen
    27/11/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(BFC Dynamo - ZFC Meuselwitz)
    27/10/2019 12:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(BFC Dynamo - VfB Auerbach)
    06/10/2019 11:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(BFC Dynamo - Lokomotive Leipzig)
    22/09/2019 11:30
  • L
  • 1 : 3(BFC Dynamo - Hertha Berlin II)
    01/09/2019 11:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(BFC Dynamo - SV Lichtenberg 47)
    28/08/2019 16:00
9
8
2
5
1
7:5
11
  • ?
  • FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin - Hertha Berlin II
    23/11/2019 12:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin - BFC Dynamo)
    08/11/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 4 : 2(FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin - Berliner AK 07)
    25/10/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin - ZFC Meuselwitz)
    22/10/2019 16:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin - Optik Rathenow)
    21/09/2019 11:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin - VfB Auerbach)
    31/08/2019 11:30
10
8
3
2
3
9:10
11
  • ?
  • BSG Chemie Leipzig - BFC Dynamo
    01/12/2019 12:30
  • L
  • 0 : 2(BSG Chemie Leipzig - ZFC Meuselwitz)
    09/11/2019 12:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(BSG Chemie Leipzig - VfB Auerbach)
    27/10/2019 12:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(BSG Chemie Leipzig - Lokomotive Leipzig)
    06/10/2019 11:05
  • L
  • 1 : 3(BSG Chemie Leipzig - Hertha Berlin II)
    21/09/2019 11:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(BSG Chemie Leipzig - SV Lichtenberg 47)
    01/09/2019 11:30
11
7
4
1
2
17:13
13
  • ?
  • VfB Auerbach - FSV Union Fuerstenwalde
    22/11/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(VfB Auerbach - Babelsberg)
    02/11/2019 12:30
  • W
  • 5 : 2(VfB Auerbach - FSV Wacker Nordhausen)
    19/10/2019 11:30
  • W
  • 3 : 2(VfB Auerbach - Berliner AK 07)
    29/09/2019 11:30
  • W
  • 5 : 2(VfB Auerbach - Optik Rathenow)
    14/09/2019 11:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(VfB Auerbach - Lokomotive Leipzig)
    27/08/2019 17:30
12
7
2
3
2
12:13
9
  • ?
  • Berliner AK 07 - BSG Chemie Leipzig
    24/11/2019 12:30
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Berliner AK 07 - BFC Dynamo)
    03/11/2019 12:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Berliner AK 07 - Optik Rathenow)
    06/10/2019 11:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Berliner AK 07 - Energie Cottbus)
    20/09/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Berliner AK 07 - RW Erfurt)
    01/09/2019 11:30
  • L
  • 2 : 4(Berliner AK 07 - VSG Altglienicke)
    28/08/2019 15:30
13
7
2
1
4
11:14
7
  • ?
  • ZFC Meuselwitz - Babelsberg
    23/11/2019 12:30
  • L
  • 1 : 3(ZFC Meuselwitz - FSV Wacker Nordhausen)
    01/11/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 4(ZFC Meuselwitz - Berliner AK 07)
    19/10/2019 11:30
  • W
  • 5 : 1(ZFC Meuselwitz - VfB Auerbach)
    22/09/2019 11:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(ZFC Meuselwitz - Lokomotive Leipzig)
    01/09/2019 11:30
  • L
  • 1 : 4(ZFC Meuselwitz - Hertha Berlin II)
    27/08/2019 16:30
14
8
1
5
2
11:13
8
  • ?
  • Germania Halberstadt - VfB Auerbach
    01/12/2019 12:30
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Germania Halberstadt - Lokomotive Leipzig)
    08/11/2019 18:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Germania Halberstadt - Hertha Berlin II)
    26/10/2019 11:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Germania Halberstadt - SV Lichtenberg 47)
    04/10/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Germania Halberstadt - FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin)
    29/09/2019 11:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Germania Halberstadt - Bischofswerdaer FV)
    15/09/2019 11:30
15
7
3
2
2
10:7
11
  • ?
  • RW Erfurt - VSG Altglienicke
    23/11/2019 12:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(RW Erfurt - Germania Halberstadt)
    01/11/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(RW Erfurt - Bischofswerdaer FV)
    18/10/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(RW Erfurt - BSG Chemie Leipzig)
    29/09/2019 11:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(RW Erfurt - BFC Dynamo)
    15/09/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(RW Erfurt - ZFC Meuselwitz)
    21/08/2019 17:00
16
8
1
5
2
10:14
8
  • ?
  • Babelsberg - Berliner AK 07
    29/11/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Babelsberg - Optik Rathenow)
    08/11/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Babelsberg - Energie Cottbus)
    27/10/2019 13:05
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Babelsberg - RW Erfurt)
    05/10/2019 11:30
  • L
  • 0 : 4(Babelsberg - VSG Altglienicke)
    20/09/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Babelsberg - FSV Wacker Nordhausen)
    11/09/2019 17:00
17
Relegation (Championship)
7
1
3
3
6:11
6
  • ?
  • Optik Rathenow - Bischofswerdaer FV
    23/11/2019 12:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Optik Rathenow - BSG Chemie Leipzig)
    02/11/2019 12:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Optik Rathenow - BFC Dynamo)
    19/10/2019 11:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Optik Rathenow - ZFC Meuselwitz)
    28/09/2019 11:30
  • L
  • 1 : 4(Optik Rathenow - Energie Cottbus)
    02/09/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Optik Rathenow - RW Erfurt)
    28/08/2019 17:00
18
Relegation (Championship)
8
2
1
5
7:19
7
  • ?
  • Bischofswerdaer FV - ZFC Meuselwitz
    01/12/2019 12:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Bischofswerdaer FV - VfB Auerbach)
    09/11/2019 12:30
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Bischofswerdaer FV - Lokomotive Leipzig)
    25/10/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 7(Bischofswerdaer FV - Hertha Berlin II)
    06/10/2019 11:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Bischofswerdaer FV - SV Lichtenberg 47)
    21/09/2019 11:30
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Bischofswerdaer FV - FSV Union Fuerstenwalde)
    31/08/2019 11:30
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
7
3
1
3
13:11
10
  • ?
  • RW Erfurt - VSG Altglienicke
    23/11/2019 12:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(SV Lichtenberg 47 - VSG Altglienicke)
    26/10/2019 11:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(FSV Union Fuerstenwalde - VSG Altglienicke)
    06/10/2019 11:30
  • W
  • 0 : 4(Babelsberg - VSG Altglienicke)
    20/09/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(FSV Wacker Nordhausen - VSG Altglienicke)
    01/09/2019 11:30
  • W
  • 2 : 4(Berliner AK 07 - VSG Altglienicke)
    28/08/2019 15:30
2
8
4
3
1
11:5
15
  • ?
  • VSG Altglienicke - Lokomotive Leipzig
    29/11/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Germania Halberstadt - Lokomotive Leipzig)
    08/11/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Bischofswerdaer FV - Lokomotive Leipzig)
    25/10/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(BSG Chemie Leipzig - Lokomotive Leipzig)
    06/10/2019 11:05
  • D
  • 0 : 0(BFC Dynamo - Lokomotive Leipzig)
    22/09/2019 11:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(ZFC Meuselwitz - Lokomotive Leipzig)
    01/09/2019 11:30
3
8
3
3
2
16:15
12
  • ?
  • SV Lichtenberg 47 - Energie Cottbus
    01/12/2019 12:30
  • D
  • 3 : 3(FSV Union Fuerstenwalde - Energie Cottbus)
    09/11/2019 12:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Babelsberg - Energie Cottbus)
    27/10/2019 13:05
  • W
  • 1 : 2(FSV Wacker Nordhausen - Energie Cottbus)
    06/10/2019 11:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Berliner AK 07 - Energie Cottbus)
    20/09/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 4(Optik Rathenow - Energie Cottbus)
    02/09/2019 17:00
4
8
5
1
2
25:13
16
  • ?
  • FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin - Hertha Berlin II
    23/11/2019 12:30
  • L
  • 3 : 0(VSG Altglienicke - Hertha Berlin II)
    09/11/2019 12:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Germania Halberstadt - Hertha Berlin II)
    26/10/2019 11:30
  • W
  • 2 : 7(Bischofswerdaer FV - Hertha Berlin II)
    06/10/2019 11:30
  • W
  • 1 : 3(BSG Chemie Leipzig - Hertha Berlin II)
    21/09/2019 11:30
  • W
  • 1 : 3(BFC Dynamo - Hertha Berlin II)
    01/09/2019 11:30
5
7
3
1
3
15:18
10
  • ?
  • BFC Dynamo - FSV Wacker Nordhausen
    27/11/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(ZFC Meuselwitz - FSV Wacker Nordhausen)
    01/11/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 5 : 2(VfB Auerbach - FSV Wacker Nordhausen)
    19/10/2019 11:30
  • L
  • 4 : 3(Lokomotive Leipzig - FSV Wacker Nordhausen)
    27/09/2019 17:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Babelsberg - FSV Wacker Nordhausen)
    11/09/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Hertha Berlin II - FSV Wacker Nordhausen)
    04/09/2019 17:00
6
7
3
2
2
12:9
11
  • ?
  • VfB Auerbach - FSV Union Fuerstenwalde
    22/11/2019 18:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Lokomotive Leipzig - FSV Union Fuerstenwalde)
    03/11/2019 12:30
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Hertha Berlin II - FSV Union Fuerstenwalde)
    20/10/2019 11:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(SV Lichtenberg 47 - FSV Union Fuerstenwalde)
    29/09/2019 11:30
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Bischofswerdaer FV - FSV Union Fuerstenwalde)
    31/08/2019 11:30
  • W
  • 1 : 4(BSG Chemie Leipzig - FSV Union Fuerstenwalde)
    28/08/2019 15:30
7
7
2
2
3
7:10
8
  • ?
  • Lokomotive Leipzig - SV Lichtenberg 47
    23/11/2019 12:30
  • W
  • 2 : 4(Hertha Berlin II - SV Lichtenberg 47)
    01/11/2019 18:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Germania Halberstadt - SV Lichtenberg 47)
    04/10/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Bischofswerdaer FV - SV Lichtenberg 47)
    21/09/2019 11:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(BSG Chemie Leipzig - SV Lichtenberg 47)
    01/09/2019 11:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(BFC Dynamo - SV Lichtenberg 47)
    28/08/2019 16:00
8
8
2
2
4
7:15
8
  • ?
  • BSG Chemie Leipzig - BFC Dynamo
    01/12/2019 12:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin - BFC Dynamo)
    08/11/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Berliner AK 07 - BFC Dynamo)
    03/11/2019 12:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Optik Rathenow - BFC Dynamo)
    19/10/2019 11:30
  • L
  • 6 : 0(Energie Cottbus - BFC Dynamo)
    28/09/2019 11:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(RW Erfurt - BFC Dynamo)
    15/09/2019 13:00
9
7
2
4
1
10:7
10
  • ?
  • FSV Wacker Nordhausen - FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin
    01/12/2019 12:30
  • L
  • 3 : 2(VSG Altglienicke - FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin)
    02/11/2019 12:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(SV Lichtenberg 47 - FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin)
    19/10/2019 11:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Germania Halberstadt - FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin)
    29/09/2019 11:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(FSV Union Fuerstenwalde - FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin)
    15/09/2019 11:30
  • W
  • 1 : 4(Bischofswerdaer FV - FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin)
    24/08/2019 11:30
10
7
1
4
2
7:8
7
  • ?
  • Berliner AK 07 - BSG Chemie Leipzig
    24/11/2019 12:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Optik Rathenow - BSG Chemie Leipzig)
    02/11/2019 12:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Energie Cottbus - BSG Chemie Leipzig)
    20/10/2019 11:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(RW Erfurt - BSG Chemie Leipzig)
    29/09/2019 11:30
  • L
  • 3 : 2(VSG Altglienicke - BSG Chemie Leipzig)
    15/09/2019 11:30
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Germania Halberstadt - BSG Chemie Leipzig)
    11/09/2019 17:00
11
8
1
1
6
9:19
4
  • ?
  • Germania Halberstadt - VfB Auerbach
    01/12/2019 12:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Bischofswerdaer FV - VfB Auerbach)
    09/11/2019 12:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(BSG Chemie Leipzig - VfB Auerbach)
    27/10/2019 12:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(BFC Dynamo - VfB Auerbach)
    06/10/2019 11:30
  • L
  • 5 : 1(ZFC Meuselwitz - VfB Auerbach)
    22/09/2019 11:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin - VfB Auerbach)
    31/08/2019 11:30
12
8
2
1
5
12:14
7
  • ?
  • Babelsberg - Berliner AK 07
    29/11/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(FSV Wacker Nordhausen - Berliner AK 07)
    10/11/2019 12:30
  • L
  • 4 : 2(FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin - Berliner AK 07)
    25/10/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 4(ZFC Meuselwitz - Berliner AK 07)
    19/10/2019 11:30
  • L
  • 3 : 2(VfB Auerbach - Berliner AK 07)
    29/09/2019 11:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Lokomotive Leipzig - Berliner AK 07)
    13/09/2019 17:30
13
8
2
3
3
9:11
9
  • ?
  • Bischofswerdaer FV - ZFC Meuselwitz
    01/12/2019 12:30
  • W
  • 0 : 2(BSG Chemie Leipzig - ZFC Meuselwitz)
    09/11/2019 12:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(BFC Dynamo - ZFC Meuselwitz)
    27/10/2019 12:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin - ZFC Meuselwitz)
    22/10/2019 16:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Optik Rathenow - ZFC Meuselwitz)
    28/09/2019 11:30
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Energie Cottbus - ZFC Meuselwitz)
    15/09/2019 11:30
14
7
2
1
4
9:14
7
  • ?
  • Energie Cottbus - Germania Halberstadt
    23/11/2019 12:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(RW Erfurt - Germania Halberstadt)
    01/11/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 4 : 1(VSG Altglienicke - Germania Halberstadt)
    19/10/2019 11:30
  • L
  • 3 : 0(FSV Union Fuerstenwalde - Germania Halberstadt)
    22/09/2019 11:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Babelsberg - Germania Halberstadt)
    31/08/2019 11:30
  • L
  • 3 : 2(FSV Wacker Nordhausen - Germania Halberstadt)
    28/08/2019 17:30
15
8
0
3
5
5:17
3
  • ?
  • Hertha Berlin II - RW Erfurt
    29/11/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 4 : 0(SV Lichtenberg 47 - RW Erfurt)
    10/11/2019 12:30
  • L
  • 3 : 0(FSV Union Fuerstenwalde - RW Erfurt)
    26/10/2019 11:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Babelsberg - RW Erfurt)
    05/10/2019 11:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(FSV Wacker Nordhausen - RW Erfurt)
    20/09/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Berliner AK 07 - RW Erfurt)
    01/09/2019 11:30
16
7
0
3
4
5:11
3
  • ?
  • ZFC Meuselwitz - Babelsberg
    23/11/2019 12:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(VfB Auerbach - Babelsberg)
    02/11/2019 12:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Lokomotive Leipzig - Babelsberg)
    21/10/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Hertha Berlin II - Babelsberg)
    28/09/2019 11:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(SV Lichtenberg 47 - Babelsberg)
    15/09/2019 11:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(FSV Union Fuerstenwalde - Babelsberg)
    24/08/2019 11:30
17
Relegation (Championship)
8
1
2
5
6:21
5
  • ?
  • FSV Union Fuerstenwalde - Optik Rathenow
    01/12/2019 12:30
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Babelsberg - Optik Rathenow)
    08/11/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 4 : 0(FSV Wacker Nordhausen - Optik Rathenow)
    25/10/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Berliner AK 07 - Optik Rathenow)
    06/10/2019 11:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin - Optik Rathenow)
    21/09/2019 11:30
  • L
  • 5 : 2(VfB Auerbach - Optik Rathenow)
    14/09/2019 11:30
18
Relegation (Championship)
7
0
1
6
6:27
1
  • ?
  • Optik Rathenow - Bischofswerdaer FV
    23/11/2019 12:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Energie Cottbus - Bischofswerdaer FV)
    03/11/2019 12:30
  • L
  • 3 : 0(RW Erfurt - Bischofswerdaer FV)
    18/10/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 5 : 0(VSG Altglienicke - Bischofswerdaer FV)
    29/09/2019 11:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Germania Halberstadt - Bischofswerdaer FV)
    15/09/2019 11:30
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Babelsberg - Bischofswerdaer FV)
    28/08/2019 17:00