3. Liga - 2019/20203. Liga - 2019/2020

FSV Zwickau01Waldhof Mannheim

Finished

1
X
2
background of football game timelineHomeGuestPlayer substitution30''
inAli Odabas
inLeon Jensen
Player substitution53''
inFabio Viteritti
inNils Miatke
Player substitution70''
inMarius Hauptmann
inMarcus Godinho
Goal24''
goalMaurice Deville
Player substitution61''
inArianit Ferati
inGianluca Korte
Player substitution68''
inKevin Koffi
inMounir Bouziane
Player substitution90''
inFlorian Flick
inArianit Ferati

Official Streams:

Summary
24'
goalMaurice Deville
inAli Odabas
outLeon Jensen
30'
Second half
inFabio Viteritti
outNils Miatke
53'
61'
inArianit Ferati
outGianluca Korte
68'
inKevin Koffi
outMounir Bouziane
inMarius Hauptmann
outMarcus Godinho
70'
90'
inFlorian Flick
outArianit Ferati
90'

Waldhof Mannheim make a substitution. Arianit Ferati runs off the field and in comes Florian Flick

70'

FSV Zwickau make a substitution. Marcus Godinho runs off the field and in comes Marius Hauptmann

68'

Waldhof Mannheim make a substitution. Mounir Bouziane runs off the field and in comes Kevin Koffi

61'

Waldhof Mannheim make a substitution. Gianluca Korte runs off the field and in comes Arianit Ferati

53'

FSV Zwickau make a substitution. Nils Miatke runs off the field and in comes Fabio Viteritti

30'

FSV Zwickau make a substitution. Leon Jensen runs off the field and in comes Ali Odabas

24'

G O O O A A L - Maurice Deville scores in the penalty shoot-out.

Starting Lineups
8Leon Jensenout30'goal24'Maurice Deville14
17Morris SchroeterMarcel Seegert5
19Davy FrickKevin Conrad4
15Ronny Koenigout68'Mounir Bouziane19
2Marcus Godinhoout70'Timo Koenigsmann1
28Nils Miatkeout53'Jan Hendrik Marx26
1Johannes BrinkiesMax Christiansen13
5Maurice HehneMarco Schuster6
20Rene LangeMarcel Hofrath31
3Christopher HandkeMichael Schultz23
9Gerrit Wegkampout61'Gianluca Korte17
Substitutes
7Janik MaederBenedict dos Santos21
4Ali Odabasin30'Mete Celik3
11Fabio Viterittiin53'in61'out90'Arianit Ferati10
23Marius Hauptmannin70'in90'Florian Flick32
29Matti KamenzMiro Varvodic24
18Sebastian Wimmerin68'Kevin Koffi30
21Denis JaepelMohamed Gouaida18
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Promotion)
27
14
5
8
50:35
47
  • ?
  • 1860 Muenchen - Duisburg
    14/03/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Duisburg - Magdeburg)
    06/03/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Meppen - Duisburg)
    01/03/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Duisburg - Waldhof Mannheim)
    22/02/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(FSV Zwickau - Duisburg)
    16/02/2020 12:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Duisburg - Eintracht Braunschweig)
    07/02/2020 18:00
2
Champions League (Promotion)
27
10
14
3
41:31
44
  • ?
  • Waldhof Mannheim - KFC Uerdingen
    13/03/2020 18:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Wuerzburger Kickers - Waldhof Mannheim)
    07/03/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Waldhof Mannheim - Kaiserslautern)
    29/02/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Duisburg - Waldhof Mannheim)
    22/02/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Waldhof Mannheim - Carl Zeiss Jena)
    16/02/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(1860 Muenchen - Waldhof Mannheim)
    08/02/2020 13:00
3
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
27
11
11
5
40:31
44
  • ?
  • Sonnenhof Grossaspach - Unterhaching
    14/03/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Chemnitzer FC - Unterhaching)
    07/03/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Unterhaching - Bayern Munich II)
    28/02/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 3 : 5(Hallescher FC - Unterhaching)
    23/02/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Unterhaching - Viktoria Koeln 1904)
    15/02/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Hansa Rostock - Unterhaching)
    08/02/2020 13:00
4
27
11
9
7
50:36
42
  • ?
  • Meppen - Wuerzburger Kickers
    14/03/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Kaiserslautern - Meppen)
    07/03/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Meppen - Duisburg)
    01/03/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Carl Zeiss Jena - Meppen)
    22/02/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Meppen - 1860 Muenchen)
    15/02/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Magdeburg - Meppen)
    08/02/2020 13:00
5
27
11
9
7
47:34
42
  • ?
  • Ingolstadt - Bayern Munich II
    14/03/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Hallescher FC - Ingolstadt)
    08/03/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Ingolstadt - Viktoria Koeln 1904)
    01/03/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Hansa Rostock - Ingolstadt)
    22/02/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Ingolstadt - KFC Uerdingen)
    15/02/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Wuerzburger Kickers - Ingolstadt)
    09/02/2020 12:00
6
27
11
9
7
45:38
42
  • ?
  • 1860 Muenchen - Duisburg
    14/03/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Carl Zeiss Jena - 1860 Muenchen)
    07/03/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 4 : 3(1860 Muenchen - Chemnitzer FC)
    29/02/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(1860 Muenchen - Magdeburg)
    23/02/2020 12:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Meppen - 1860 Muenchen)
    15/02/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(1860 Muenchen - Waldhof Mannheim)
    08/02/2020 13:00
7
27
12
5
10
52:46
41
  • ?
  • Ingolstadt - Bayern Munich II
    14/03/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Bayern Munich II - Sonnenhof Grossaspach)
    07/03/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Unterhaching - Bayern Munich II)
    28/02/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Chemnitzer FC - Bayern Munich II)
    24/02/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 6 : 1(Bayern Munich II - Hallescher FC)
    17/02/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 2 : 4(Viktoria Koeln 1904 - Bayern Munich II)
    08/02/2020 13:00
8
27
12
5
10
36:31
41
  • ?
  • FSV Zwickau - Hansa Rostock
    15/03/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Hansa Rostock - Eintracht Braunschweig)
    09/03/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Preussen Muenster - Hansa Rostock)
    02/03/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Hansa Rostock - Ingolstadt)
    22/02/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Sonnenhof Grossaspach - Hansa Rostock)
    15/02/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Hansa Rostock - Unterhaching)
    08/02/2020 13:00
9
27
11
8
8
42:38
41
  • ?
  • Eintracht Braunschweig - Viktoria Koeln 1904
    14/03/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Hansa Rostock - Eintracht Braunschweig)
    09/03/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Eintracht Braunschweig - KFC Uerdingen)
    29/02/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Wuerzburger Kickers - Eintracht Braunschweig)
    22/02/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Eintracht Braunschweig - Kaiserslautern)
    15/02/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Duisburg - Eintracht Braunschweig)
    07/02/2020 18:00
10
27
12
5
10
48:45
41
  • ?
  • Meppen - Wuerzburger Kickers
    14/03/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Wuerzburger Kickers - Waldhof Mannheim)
    07/03/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(FSV Zwickau - Wuerzburger Kickers)
    29/02/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Wuerzburger Kickers - Eintracht Braunschweig)
    22/02/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Preussen Muenster - Wuerzburger Kickers)
    14/02/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Wuerzburger Kickers - Ingolstadt)
    09/02/2020 12:00
11
27
11
6
10
32:39
39
  • ?
  • Waldhof Mannheim - KFC Uerdingen
    13/03/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 4 : 2(KFC Uerdingen - FSV Zwickau)
    08/03/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Eintracht Braunschweig - KFC Uerdingen)
    29/02/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(KFC Uerdingen - Preussen Muenster)
    22/02/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Ingolstadt - KFC Uerdingen)
    15/02/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(KFC Uerdingen - Sonnenhof Grossaspach)
    08/02/2020 13:00
12
27
9
8
10
46:53
35
  • ?
  • Eintracht Braunschweig - Viktoria Koeln 1904
    14/03/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Viktoria Koeln 1904 - Preussen Muenster)
    07/03/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Ingolstadt - Viktoria Koeln 1904)
    01/03/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Viktoria Koeln 1904 - Sonnenhof Grossaspach)
    21/02/2020 18:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Unterhaching - Viktoria Koeln 1904)
    15/02/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 4(Viktoria Koeln 1904 - Bayern Munich II)
    08/02/2020 13:00
13
27
8
10
9
44:44
34
  • ?
  • Carl Zeiss Jena - Chemnitzer FC
    15/03/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Chemnitzer FC - Unterhaching)
    07/03/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 4 : 3(1860 Muenchen - Chemnitzer FC)
    29/02/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Chemnitzer FC - Bayern Munich II)
    24/02/2020 18:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Magdeburg - Chemnitzer FC)
    15/02/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Chemnitzer FC - Hallescher FC)
    09/02/2020 13:00
14
27
8
10
9
42:45
34
  • ?
  • Magdeburg - Kaiserslautern
    14/03/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Kaiserslautern - Meppen)
    07/03/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Waldhof Mannheim - Kaiserslautern)
    29/02/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Kaiserslautern - FSV Zwickau)
    22/02/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Eintracht Braunschweig - Kaiserslautern)
    15/02/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Kaiserslautern - Preussen Muenster)
    08/02/2020 13:00
15
27
7
12
8
37:31
33
  • ?
  • Magdeburg - Kaiserslautern
    14/03/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Duisburg - Magdeburg)
    06/03/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 6 : 2(Magdeburg - Carl Zeiss Jena)
    29/02/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(1860 Muenchen - Magdeburg)
    23/02/2020 12:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Magdeburg - Chemnitzer FC)
    15/02/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Magdeburg - Meppen)
    08/02/2020 13:00
16
27
9
6
12
43:43
33
  • ?
  • Preussen Muenster - Hallescher FC
    14/03/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Hallescher FC - Ingolstadt)
    08/03/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Sonnenhof Grossaspach - Hallescher FC)
    29/02/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 3 : 5(Hallescher FC - Unterhaching)
    23/02/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 6 : 1(Bayern Munich II - Hallescher FC)
    17/02/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Chemnitzer FC - Hallescher FC)
    09/02/2020 13:00
17
Relegation (Championship)
27
8
8
11
40:41
32
  • ?
  • FSV Zwickau - Hansa Rostock
    15/03/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 4 : 2(KFC Uerdingen - FSV Zwickau)
    08/03/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(FSV Zwickau - Wuerzburger Kickers)
    29/02/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Kaiserslautern - FSV Zwickau)
    22/02/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(FSV Zwickau - Duisburg)
    16/02/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Carl Zeiss Jena - FSV Zwickau)
    10/02/2020 18:00
18
Relegation (Championship)
27
6
9
12
37:48
27
  • ?
  • Preussen Muenster - Hallescher FC
    14/03/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Viktoria Koeln 1904 - Preussen Muenster)
    07/03/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Preussen Muenster - Hansa Rostock)
    02/03/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(KFC Uerdingen - Preussen Muenster)
    22/02/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Preussen Muenster - Wuerzburger Kickers)
    14/02/2020 18:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Kaiserslautern - Preussen Muenster)
    08/02/2020 13:00
19
Relegation (Championship)
27
5
6
16
23:52
21
  • ?
  • Sonnenhof Grossaspach - Unterhaching
    14/03/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Bayern Munich II - Sonnenhof Grossaspach)
    07/03/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Sonnenhof Grossaspach - Hallescher FC)
    29/02/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Viktoria Koeln 1904 - Sonnenhof Grossaspach)
    21/02/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Sonnenhof Grossaspach - Hansa Rostock)
    15/02/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(KFC Uerdingen - Sonnenhof Grossaspach)
    08/02/2020 13:00
20
Relegation (Championship)
27
4
5
18
27:61
17
  • ?
  • Carl Zeiss Jena - Chemnitzer FC
    15/03/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Carl Zeiss Jena - 1860 Muenchen)
    07/03/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 6 : 2(Magdeburg - Carl Zeiss Jena)
    29/02/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Carl Zeiss Jena - Meppen)
    22/02/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Waldhof Mannheim - Carl Zeiss Jena)
    16/02/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Carl Zeiss Jena - FSV Zwickau)
    10/02/2020 18:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Promotion)
13
9
2
2
27:15
29
  • ?
  • Duisburg - Carl Zeiss Jena
    18/03/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Duisburg - Magdeburg)
    06/03/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Duisburg - Waldhof Mannheim)
    22/02/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Duisburg - Eintracht Braunschweig)
    07/02/2020 18:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Duisburg - Ingolstadt)
    25/01/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Duisburg - Bayern Munich II)
    08/12/2019 13:00
2
Champions League (Promotion)
13
3
7
3
17:19
16
  • ?
  • Waldhof Mannheim - KFC Uerdingen
    13/03/2020 18:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Waldhof Mannheim - Kaiserslautern)
    29/02/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Waldhof Mannheim - Carl Zeiss Jena)
    16/02/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Waldhof Mannheim - Magdeburg)
    02/02/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 4 : 3(Waldhof Mannheim - Chemnitzer FC)
    21/12/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Waldhof Mannheim - Eintracht Braunschweig)
    08/12/2019 12:00
3
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
14
5
6
3
19:18
21
  • ?
  • Unterhaching - Ingolstadt
    17/03/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Unterhaching - Bayern Munich II)
    28/02/2020 18:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Unterhaching - Viktoria Koeln 1904)
    15/02/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Unterhaching - KFC Uerdingen)
    01/02/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Unterhaching - Kaiserslautern)
    21/12/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Unterhaching - Duisburg)
    15/12/2019 13:00
4
13
6
2
5
25:18
20
  • ?
  • Meppen - Wuerzburger Kickers
    14/03/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Meppen - Duisburg)
    01/03/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Meppen - 1860 Muenchen)
    15/02/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Meppen - Chemnitzer FC)
    01/02/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Meppen - Waldhof Mannheim)
    25/01/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Meppen - Preussen Muenster)
    09/12/2019 18:00
5
14
6
5
3
28:19
23
  • ?
  • Ingolstadt - Bayern Munich II
    14/03/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Ingolstadt - Viktoria Koeln 1904)
    01/03/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Ingolstadt - KFC Uerdingen)
    15/02/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Ingolstadt - Kaiserslautern)
    01/02/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 5 : 1(Ingolstadt - Carl Zeiss Jena)
    22/12/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Ingolstadt - 1860 Muenchen)
    16/12/2019 18:00
6
13
6
6
1
26:14
24
  • ?
  • 1860 Muenchen - Duisburg
    14/03/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 4 : 3(1860 Muenchen - Chemnitzer FC)
    29/02/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(1860 Muenchen - Magdeburg)
    23/02/2020 12:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(1860 Muenchen - Waldhof Mannheim)
    08/02/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 4 : 1(1860 Muenchen - Eintracht Braunschweig)
    26/01/2020 12:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(1860 Muenchen - Sonnenhof Grossaspach)
    07/12/2019 13:00
7
14
7
3
4
28:22
24
  • ?
  • Bayern Munich II - Preussen Muenster
    17/03/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Bayern Munich II - Sonnenhof Grossaspach)
    07/03/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 6 : 1(Bayern Munich II - Hallescher FC)
    17/02/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Bayern Munich II - Hansa Rostock)
    01/02/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Bayern Munich II - Wuerzburger Kickers)
    22/12/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Bayern Munich II - Kaiserslautern)
    14/12/2019 13:00
8
14
8
3
3
22:13
27
  • ?
  • Hansa Rostock - Waldhof Mannheim
    18/03/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Hansa Rostock - Eintracht Braunschweig)
    09/03/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Hansa Rostock - Ingolstadt)
    22/02/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Hansa Rostock - Unterhaching)
    08/02/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Hansa Rostock - Hallescher FC)
    24/01/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Hansa Rostock - Chemnitzer FC)
    14/12/2019 13:00
9
14
6
4
4
24:20
22
  • ?
  • Eintracht Braunschweig - Viktoria Koeln 1904
    14/03/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Eintracht Braunschweig - KFC Uerdingen)
    29/02/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Eintracht Braunschweig - Kaiserslautern)
    15/02/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Eintracht Braunschweig - Carl Zeiss Jena)
    01/02/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Eintracht Braunschweig - Magdeburg)
    21/12/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Eintracht Braunschweig - Meppen)
    14/12/2019 13:00
10
13
7
1
5
22:20
22
  • ?
  • Wuerzburger Kickers - Magdeburg
    18/03/2020 18:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Wuerzburger Kickers - Waldhof Mannheim)
    07/03/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Wuerzburger Kickers - Eintracht Braunschweig)
    22/02/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Wuerzburger Kickers - Ingolstadt)
    09/02/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Wuerzburger Kickers - Unterhaching)
    25/01/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Wuerzburger Kickers - Viktoria Koeln 1904)
    07/12/2019 13:00
11
13
5
2
6
16:22
17
  • ?
  • KFC Uerdingen - Meppen
    17/03/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 4 : 2(KFC Uerdingen - FSV Zwickau)
    08/03/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(KFC Uerdingen - Preussen Muenster)
    22/02/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(KFC Uerdingen - Sonnenhof Grossaspach)
    08/02/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(KFC Uerdingen - Bayern Munich II)
    26/01/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 4 : 1(KFC Uerdingen - Hansa Rostock)
    07/12/2019 13:00
12
14
4
4
6
19:26
16
  • ?
  • Viktoria Koeln 1904 - FSV Zwickau
    18/03/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Viktoria Koeln 1904 - Preussen Muenster)
    07/03/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Viktoria Koeln 1904 - Sonnenhof Grossaspach)
    21/02/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 2 : 4(Viktoria Koeln 1904 - Bayern Munich II)
    08/02/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 5(Viktoria Koeln 1904 - Hansa Rostock)
    20/12/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Viktoria Koeln 1904 - KFC Uerdingen)
    14/12/2019 13:00
13
14
6
6
2
22:15
24
  • ?
  • Chemnitzer FC - Sonnenhof Grossaspach
    18/03/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Chemnitzer FC - Unterhaching)
    07/03/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Chemnitzer FC - Bayern Munich II)
    24/02/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Chemnitzer FC - Hallescher FC)
    09/02/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Chemnitzer FC - Viktoria Koeln 1904)
    25/01/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Chemnitzer FC - FSV Zwickau)
    06/12/2019 18:00
14
13
3
8
2
15:14
17
  • ?
  • Kaiserslautern - 1860 Muenchen
    17/03/2020 18:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Kaiserslautern - Meppen)
    07/03/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Kaiserslautern - FSV Zwickau)
    22/02/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Kaiserslautern - Preussen Muenster)
    08/02/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Kaiserslautern - Sonnenhof Grossaspach)
    27/01/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Kaiserslautern - Hallescher FC)
    07/12/2019 13:00
15
13
5
3
5
24:17
18
  • ?
  • Magdeburg - Kaiserslautern
    14/03/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 6 : 2(Magdeburg - Carl Zeiss Jena)
    29/02/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Magdeburg - Chemnitzer FC)
    15/02/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Magdeburg - Meppen)
    08/02/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Magdeburg - FSV Zwickau)
    25/01/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Magdeburg - Ingolstadt)
    07/12/2019 13:00
16
14
4
5
5
26:26
17
  • ?
  • Hallescher FC - Eintracht Braunschweig
    17/03/2020 18:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Hallescher FC - Ingolstadt)
    08/03/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 3 : 5(Hallescher FC - Unterhaching)
    23/02/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 3 : 4(Hallescher FC - Viktoria Koeln 1904)
    31/01/2020 18:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Hallescher FC - KFC Uerdingen)
    22/12/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 2 : 5(Hallescher FC - Wuerzburger Kickers)
    14/12/2019 13:00
17
Relegation (Championship)
13
5
3
5
23:17
18
  • ?
  • FSV Zwickau - Hansa Rostock
    15/03/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(FSV Zwickau - Wuerzburger Kickers)
    29/02/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(FSV Zwickau - Duisburg)
    16/02/2020 12:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(FSV Zwickau - 1860 Muenchen)
    02/02/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(FSV Zwickau - Meppen)
    21/12/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(FSV Zwickau - Waldhof Mannheim)
    14/12/2019 13:00
18
Relegation (Championship)
14
4
5
5
19:23
17
  • ?
  • Preussen Muenster - Hallescher FC
    14/03/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Preussen Muenster - Hansa Rostock)
    02/03/2020 18:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Preussen Muenster - Wuerzburger Kickers)
    14/02/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 1 : 4(Preussen Muenster - Duisburg)
    01/02/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Preussen Muenster - 1860 Muenchen)
    21/12/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Preussen Muenster - Magdeburg)
    13/12/2019 18:00
19
Relegation (Championship)
14
2
3
9
13:33
9
  • ?
  • Sonnenhof Grossaspach - Unterhaching
    14/03/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Sonnenhof Grossaspach - Hallescher FC)
    29/02/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Sonnenhof Grossaspach - Hansa Rostock)
    15/02/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 6(Sonnenhof Grossaspach - Wuerzburger Kickers)
    03/02/2020 18:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Sonnenhof Grossaspach - Duisburg)
    21/12/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Sonnenhof Grossaspach - Carl Zeiss Jena)
    15/12/2019 12:00
20
Relegation (Championship)
13
2
2
9
11:25
8
  • ?
  • Carl Zeiss Jena - Chemnitzer FC
    15/03/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Carl Zeiss Jena - 1860 Muenchen)
    07/03/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Carl Zeiss Jena - Meppen)
    22/02/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Carl Zeiss Jena - FSV Zwickau)
    10/02/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Carl Zeiss Jena - Preussen Muenster)
    25/01/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Carl Zeiss Jena - Unterhaching)
    07/12/2019 13:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Promotion)
14
5
3
6
23:20
18
  • ?
  • 1860 Muenchen - Duisburg
    14/03/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Meppen - Duisburg)
    01/03/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(FSV Zwickau - Duisburg)
    16/02/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 1 : 4(Preussen Muenster - Duisburg)
    01/02/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Sonnenhof Grossaspach - Duisburg)
    21/12/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Unterhaching - Duisburg)
    15/12/2019 13:00
2
Champions League (Promotion)
14
7
7
0
24:12
28
  • ?
  • Hansa Rostock - Waldhof Mannheim
    18/03/2020 18:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Wuerzburger Kickers - Waldhof Mannheim)
    07/03/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Duisburg - Waldhof Mannheim)
    22/02/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(1860 Muenchen - Waldhof Mannheim)
    08/02/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Meppen - Waldhof Mannheim)
    25/01/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(FSV Zwickau - Waldhof Mannheim)
    14/12/2019 13:00
3
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
13
6
5
2
21:13
23
  • ?
  • Sonnenhof Grossaspach - Unterhaching
    14/03/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Chemnitzer FC - Unterhaching)
    07/03/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 3 : 5(Hallescher FC - Unterhaching)
    23/02/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Hansa Rostock - Unterhaching)
    08/02/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Wuerzburger Kickers - Unterhaching)
    25/01/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Carl Zeiss Jena - Unterhaching)
    07/12/2019 13:00
4
14
5
7
2
25:18
22
  • ?
  • KFC Uerdingen - Meppen
    17/03/2020 18:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Kaiserslautern - Meppen)
    07/03/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Carl Zeiss Jena - Meppen)
    22/02/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Magdeburg - Meppen)
    08/02/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(FSV Zwickau - Meppen)
    21/12/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Eintracht Braunschweig - Meppen)
    14/12/2019 13:00
5
13
5
4
4
19:15
19
  • ?
  • Unterhaching - Ingolstadt
    17/03/2020 18:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Hallescher FC - Ingolstadt)
    08/03/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Hansa Rostock - Ingolstadt)
    22/02/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Wuerzburger Kickers - Ingolstadt)
    09/02/2020 12:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Duisburg - Ingolstadt)
    25/01/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Magdeburg - Ingolstadt)
    07/12/2019 13:00
6
14
5
3
6
19:24
18
  • ?
  • Kaiserslautern - 1860 Muenchen
    17/03/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Carl Zeiss Jena - 1860 Muenchen)
    07/03/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Meppen - 1860 Muenchen)
    15/02/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(FSV Zwickau - 1860 Muenchen)
    02/02/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Preussen Muenster - 1860 Muenchen)
    21/12/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Ingolstadt - 1860 Muenchen)
    16/12/2019 18:00
7
13
5
2
6
24:24
17
  • ?
  • Ingolstadt - Bayern Munich II
    14/03/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Unterhaching - Bayern Munich II)
    28/02/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Chemnitzer FC - Bayern Munich II)
    24/02/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 2 : 4(Viktoria Koeln 1904 - Bayern Munich II)
    08/02/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(KFC Uerdingen - Bayern Munich II)
    26/01/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Duisburg - Bayern Munich II)
    08/12/2019 13:00
8
13
4
2
7
14:18
14
  • ?
  • FSV Zwickau - Hansa Rostock
    15/03/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Preussen Muenster - Hansa Rostock)
    02/03/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Sonnenhof Grossaspach - Hansa Rostock)
    15/02/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Bayern Munich II - Hansa Rostock)
    01/02/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 5(Viktoria Koeln 1904 - Hansa Rostock)
    20/12/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 4 : 1(KFC Uerdingen - Hansa Rostock)
    07/12/2019 13:00
9
13
5
4
4
18:18
19
  • ?
  • Hallescher FC - Eintracht Braunschweig
    17/03/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Hansa Rostock - Eintracht Braunschweig)
    09/03/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Wuerzburger Kickers - Eintracht Braunschweig)
    22/02/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Duisburg - Eintracht Braunschweig)
    07/02/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 4 : 1(1860 Muenchen - Eintracht Braunschweig)
    26/01/2020 12:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Waldhof Mannheim - Eintracht Braunschweig)
    08/12/2019 12:00
10
14
5
4
5
26:25
19
  • ?
  • Meppen - Wuerzburger Kickers
    14/03/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(FSV Zwickau - Wuerzburger Kickers)
    29/02/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Preussen Muenster - Wuerzburger Kickers)
    14/02/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 0 : 6(Sonnenhof Grossaspach - Wuerzburger Kickers)
    03/02/2020 18:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Bayern Munich II - Wuerzburger Kickers)
    22/12/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 5(Hallescher FC - Wuerzburger Kickers)
    14/12/2019 13:00
11
14
6
4
4
16:17
22
  • ?
  • Waldhof Mannheim - KFC Uerdingen
    13/03/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Eintracht Braunschweig - KFC Uerdingen)
    29/02/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Ingolstadt - KFC Uerdingen)
    15/02/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Unterhaching - KFC Uerdingen)
    01/02/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Hallescher FC - KFC Uerdingen)
    22/12/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Viktoria Koeln 1904 - KFC Uerdingen)
    14/12/2019 13:00
12
13
5
4
4
27:27
19
  • ?
  • Eintracht Braunschweig - Viktoria Koeln 1904
    14/03/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Ingolstadt - Viktoria Koeln 1904)
    01/03/2020 12:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Unterhaching - Viktoria Koeln 1904)
    15/02/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 3 : 4(Hallescher FC - Viktoria Koeln 1904)
    31/01/2020 18:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Chemnitzer FC - Viktoria Koeln 1904)
    25/01/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Wuerzburger Kickers - Viktoria Koeln 1904)
    07/12/2019 13:00
13
13
2
4
7
22:29
10
  • ?
  • Carl Zeiss Jena - Chemnitzer FC
    15/03/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 4 : 3(1860 Muenchen - Chemnitzer FC)
    29/02/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Magdeburg - Chemnitzer FC)
    15/02/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Meppen - Chemnitzer FC)
    01/02/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 4 : 3(Waldhof Mannheim - Chemnitzer FC)
    21/12/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Hansa Rostock - Chemnitzer FC)
    14/12/2019 13:00
14
14
5
2
7
27:31
17
  • ?
  • Magdeburg - Kaiserslautern
    14/03/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Waldhof Mannheim - Kaiserslautern)
    29/02/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Eintracht Braunschweig - Kaiserslautern)
    15/02/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Ingolstadt - Kaiserslautern)
    01/02/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Unterhaching - Kaiserslautern)
    21/12/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Bayern Munich II - Kaiserslautern)
    14/12/2019 13:00
15
14
2
9
3
13:14
15
  • ?
  • Wuerzburger Kickers - Magdeburg
    18/03/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Duisburg - Magdeburg)
    06/03/2020 18:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(1860 Muenchen - Magdeburg)
    23/02/2020 12:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Waldhof Mannheim - Magdeburg)
    02/02/2020 12:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Eintracht Braunschweig - Magdeburg)
    21/12/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Preussen Muenster - Magdeburg)
    13/12/2019 18:00
16
13
5
1
7
17:17
16
  • ?
  • Preussen Muenster - Hallescher FC
    14/03/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Sonnenhof Grossaspach - Hallescher FC)
    29/02/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 6 : 1(Bayern Munich II - Hallescher FC)
    17/02/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Chemnitzer FC - Hallescher FC)
    09/02/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Hansa Rostock - Hallescher FC)
    24/01/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Kaiserslautern - Hallescher FC)
    07/12/2019 13:00
17
Relegation (Championship)
14
3
5
6
17:24
14
  • ?
  • Viktoria Koeln 1904 - FSV Zwickau
    18/03/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 4 : 2(KFC Uerdingen - FSV Zwickau)
    08/03/2020 12:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Kaiserslautern - FSV Zwickau)
    22/02/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Carl Zeiss Jena - FSV Zwickau)
    10/02/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Magdeburg - FSV Zwickau)
    25/01/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Chemnitzer FC - FSV Zwickau)
    06/12/2019 18:00
18
Relegation (Championship)
13
2
4
7
18:25
10
  • ?
  • Bayern Munich II - Preussen Muenster
    17/03/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Viktoria Koeln 1904 - Preussen Muenster)
    07/03/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(KFC Uerdingen - Preussen Muenster)
    22/02/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Kaiserslautern - Preussen Muenster)
    08/02/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Carl Zeiss Jena - Preussen Muenster)
    25/01/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Meppen - Preussen Muenster)
    09/12/2019 18:00
19
Relegation (Championship)
13
3
3
7
10:19
12
  • ?
  • Chemnitzer FC - Sonnenhof Grossaspach
    18/03/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Bayern Munich II - Sonnenhof Grossaspach)
    07/03/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Viktoria Koeln 1904 - Sonnenhof Grossaspach)
    21/02/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(KFC Uerdingen - Sonnenhof Grossaspach)
    08/02/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Kaiserslautern - Sonnenhof Grossaspach)
    27/01/2020 18:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(1860 Muenchen - Sonnenhof Grossaspach)
    07/12/2019 13:00
20
Relegation (Championship)
14
2
3
9
16:36
9
  • ?
  • Duisburg - Carl Zeiss Jena
    18/03/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 6 : 2(Magdeburg - Carl Zeiss Jena)
    29/02/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Waldhof Mannheim - Carl Zeiss Jena)
    16/02/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Eintracht Braunschweig - Carl Zeiss Jena)
    01/02/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 5 : 1(Ingolstadt - Carl Zeiss Jena)
    22/12/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Sonnenhof Grossaspach - Carl Zeiss Jena)
    15/12/2019 12:00