3. Liga - 2019/20203. Liga - 2019/2020

FSV Zwickau12Wuerzburger Kickers

Finished

1
X
2
background of football game timelineHomeGuestGoal4''
goalRonny Koenig
Player substitution59''
inElias Huth
inFabio Viteritti
Player substitution76''
inCan Coskun
inNils Miatke
Player substitution90''
inJohannes Doerfler
inMike Koennecke
Player substitution61''
inRobert Herrmann
inLuke Hemmerich
Player substitution71''
inLuca Pfeiffer
inPatrick Sontheimer
Goal84''
goalDominic Baumann
Player substitution88''
inNiklas Hoffmann
inDominic Baumann
Goal90''
goalLuca Pfeiffer

Official Streams:

Summary
goalRonny Koenig
4'
Second half
inElias Huth
outFabio Viteritti
59'
61'
inRobert Herrmann
outLuke Hemmerich
71'
inLuca Pfeiffer
outPatrick Sontheimer
inCan Coskun
outNils Miatke
76'
84'
goalDominic Baumann
88'
inNiklas Hoffmann
outDominic Baumann
90'
goalLuca Pfeiffer
inJohannes Doerfler
outMike Koennecke
90'
90'

FSV Zwickau make a substitution. Mike Koennecke runs off the field and in comes Johannes Doerfler

90'

G O O O A A L - Luca Pfeiffer scores in the penalty shoot-out.

88'

Wuerzburger Kickers make a substitution. Dominic Baumann runs off the field and in comes Niklas Hoffmann

84'

G O O O A A L - Dominic Baumann scores in the penalty shoot-out.

76'

FSV Zwickau make a substitution. Nils Miatke runs off the field and in comes Can Coskun

71'

Wuerzburger Kickers make a substitution. Patrick Sontheimer runs off the field and in comes Luca Pfeiffer

61'

Wuerzburger Kickers make a substitution. Luke Hemmerich runs off the field and in comes Robert Herrmann

59'

FSV Zwickau make a substitution. Fabio Viteritti runs off the field and in comes Elias Huth

4'

G O O O A A L - Ronny Koenig scores in the penalty shoot-out.

Starting Lineups
28Nils Miatkeout76'Sebastian Schuppan27
5Maurice HehneSimon Rhein30
4Ali Odabasgoal84'out88'Dominic Baumann9
13Mike Koenneckeout90'Vincent Mueller40
11Fabio Viterittiout59'Jonas David17
15Ronny Koeniggoal4'out71'Patrick Sontheimer12
1Johannes BrinkiesFrank Ronstadt34
19Davy FrickAlbion Vrenezi10
18Sebastian WimmerSaliou Sane11
17Morris Schroeterout61'Luke Hemmerich21
9Gerrit WegkampFabio Kaufmann7
Substitutes
3Christopher HandkeMaximilian Breunig18
20Rene Langein71'goal90'Luca Pfeiffer16
23Marius HauptmannEric Verstappen33
29Matti KamenzDave Gnaase8
16Johannes Doerflerin90'in61'Robert Herrmann38
22Can Coskunin76'Hendrik Hansen14
32Elias Huthin59'in88'Niklas Hoffmann3
Coach
Joe EnochsMichael Schiele
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Promotion)
27
14
5
8
50:35
47
  • ?
  • 1860 Muenchen - Duisburg
    14/03/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Duisburg - Magdeburg)
    06/03/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Meppen - Duisburg)
    01/03/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Duisburg - Waldhof Mannheim)
    22/02/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(FSV Zwickau - Duisburg)
    16/02/2020 12:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Duisburg - Eintracht Braunschweig)
    07/02/2020 18:00
2
Champions League (Promotion)
27
10
14
3
41:31
44
  • ?
  • Waldhof Mannheim - KFC Uerdingen
    13/03/2020 18:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Wuerzburger Kickers - Waldhof Mannheim)
    07/03/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Waldhof Mannheim - Kaiserslautern)
    29/02/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Duisburg - Waldhof Mannheim)
    22/02/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Waldhof Mannheim - Carl Zeiss Jena)
    16/02/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(1860 Muenchen - Waldhof Mannheim)
    08/02/2020 13:00
3
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
27
11
11
5
40:31
44
  • ?
  • Sonnenhof Grossaspach - Unterhaching
    14/03/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Chemnitzer FC - Unterhaching)
    07/03/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Unterhaching - Bayern Munich II)
    28/02/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 3 : 5(Hallescher FC - Unterhaching)
    23/02/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Unterhaching - Viktoria Koeln 1904)
    15/02/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Hansa Rostock - Unterhaching)
    08/02/2020 13:00
4
27
11
9
7
50:36
42
  • ?
  • Meppen - Wuerzburger Kickers
    14/03/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Kaiserslautern - Meppen)
    07/03/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Meppen - Duisburg)
    01/03/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Carl Zeiss Jena - Meppen)
    22/02/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Meppen - 1860 Muenchen)
    15/02/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Magdeburg - Meppen)
    08/02/2020 13:00
5
27
11
9
7
47:34
42
  • ?
  • Ingolstadt - Bayern Munich II
    14/03/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Hallescher FC - Ingolstadt)
    08/03/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Ingolstadt - Viktoria Koeln 1904)
    01/03/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Hansa Rostock - Ingolstadt)
    22/02/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Ingolstadt - KFC Uerdingen)
    15/02/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Wuerzburger Kickers - Ingolstadt)
    09/02/2020 12:00
6
27
11
9
7
45:38
42
  • ?
  • 1860 Muenchen - Duisburg
    14/03/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Carl Zeiss Jena - 1860 Muenchen)
    07/03/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 4 : 3(1860 Muenchen - Chemnitzer FC)
    29/02/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(1860 Muenchen - Magdeburg)
    23/02/2020 12:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Meppen - 1860 Muenchen)
    15/02/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(1860 Muenchen - Waldhof Mannheim)
    08/02/2020 13:00
7
27
12
5
10
52:46
41
  • ?
  • Ingolstadt - Bayern Munich II
    14/03/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Bayern Munich II - Sonnenhof Grossaspach)
    07/03/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Unterhaching - Bayern Munich II)
    28/02/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Chemnitzer FC - Bayern Munich II)
    24/02/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 6 : 1(Bayern Munich II - Hallescher FC)
    17/02/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 2 : 4(Viktoria Koeln 1904 - Bayern Munich II)
    08/02/2020 13:00
8
27
12
5
10
36:31
41
  • ?
  • FSV Zwickau - Hansa Rostock
    15/03/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Hansa Rostock - Eintracht Braunschweig)
    09/03/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Preussen Muenster - Hansa Rostock)
    02/03/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Hansa Rostock - Ingolstadt)
    22/02/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Sonnenhof Grossaspach - Hansa Rostock)
    15/02/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Hansa Rostock - Unterhaching)
    08/02/2020 13:00
9
27
11
8
8
42:38
41
  • ?
  • Eintracht Braunschweig - Viktoria Koeln 1904
    14/03/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Hansa Rostock - Eintracht Braunschweig)
    09/03/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Eintracht Braunschweig - KFC Uerdingen)
    29/02/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Wuerzburger Kickers - Eintracht Braunschweig)
    22/02/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Eintracht Braunschweig - Kaiserslautern)
    15/02/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Duisburg - Eintracht Braunschweig)
    07/02/2020 18:00
10
27
12
5
10
48:45
41
  • ?
  • Meppen - Wuerzburger Kickers
    14/03/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Wuerzburger Kickers - Waldhof Mannheim)
    07/03/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(FSV Zwickau - Wuerzburger Kickers)
    29/02/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Wuerzburger Kickers - Eintracht Braunschweig)
    22/02/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Preussen Muenster - Wuerzburger Kickers)
    14/02/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Wuerzburger Kickers - Ingolstadt)
    09/02/2020 12:00
11
27
11
6
10
32:39
39
  • ?
  • Waldhof Mannheim - KFC Uerdingen
    13/03/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 4 : 2(KFC Uerdingen - FSV Zwickau)
    08/03/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Eintracht Braunschweig - KFC Uerdingen)
    29/02/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(KFC Uerdingen - Preussen Muenster)
    22/02/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Ingolstadt - KFC Uerdingen)
    15/02/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(KFC Uerdingen - Sonnenhof Grossaspach)
    08/02/2020 13:00
12
27
9
8
10
46:53
35
  • ?
  • Eintracht Braunschweig - Viktoria Koeln 1904
    14/03/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Viktoria Koeln 1904 - Preussen Muenster)
    07/03/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Ingolstadt - Viktoria Koeln 1904)
    01/03/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Viktoria Koeln 1904 - Sonnenhof Grossaspach)
    21/02/2020 18:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Unterhaching - Viktoria Koeln 1904)
    15/02/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 4(Viktoria Koeln 1904 - Bayern Munich II)
    08/02/2020 13:00
13
27
8
10
9
44:44
34
  • ?
  • Carl Zeiss Jena - Chemnitzer FC
    15/03/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Chemnitzer FC - Unterhaching)
    07/03/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 4 : 3(1860 Muenchen - Chemnitzer FC)
    29/02/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Chemnitzer FC - Bayern Munich II)
    24/02/2020 18:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Magdeburg - Chemnitzer FC)
    15/02/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Chemnitzer FC - Hallescher FC)
    09/02/2020 13:00
14
27
8
10
9
42:45
34
  • ?
  • Magdeburg - Kaiserslautern
    14/03/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Kaiserslautern - Meppen)
    07/03/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Waldhof Mannheim - Kaiserslautern)
    29/02/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Kaiserslautern - FSV Zwickau)
    22/02/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Eintracht Braunschweig - Kaiserslautern)
    15/02/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Kaiserslautern - Preussen Muenster)
    08/02/2020 13:00
15
27
7
12
8
37:31
33
  • ?
  • Magdeburg - Kaiserslautern
    14/03/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Duisburg - Magdeburg)
    06/03/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 6 : 2(Magdeburg - Carl Zeiss Jena)
    29/02/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(1860 Muenchen - Magdeburg)
    23/02/2020 12:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Magdeburg - Chemnitzer FC)
    15/02/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Magdeburg - Meppen)
    08/02/2020 13:00
16
27
9
6
12
43:43
33
  • ?
  • Preussen Muenster - Hallescher FC
    14/03/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Hallescher FC - Ingolstadt)
    08/03/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Sonnenhof Grossaspach - Hallescher FC)
    29/02/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 3 : 5(Hallescher FC - Unterhaching)
    23/02/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 6 : 1(Bayern Munich II - Hallescher FC)
    17/02/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Chemnitzer FC - Hallescher FC)
    09/02/2020 13:00
17
Relegation (Championship)
27
8
8
11
40:41
32
  • ?
  • FSV Zwickau - Hansa Rostock
    15/03/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 4 : 2(KFC Uerdingen - FSV Zwickau)
    08/03/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(FSV Zwickau - Wuerzburger Kickers)
    29/02/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Kaiserslautern - FSV Zwickau)
    22/02/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(FSV Zwickau - Duisburg)
    16/02/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Carl Zeiss Jena - FSV Zwickau)
    10/02/2020 18:00
18
Relegation (Championship)
27
6
9
12
37:48
27
  • ?
  • Preussen Muenster - Hallescher FC
    14/03/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Viktoria Koeln 1904 - Preussen Muenster)
    07/03/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Preussen Muenster - Hansa Rostock)
    02/03/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(KFC Uerdingen - Preussen Muenster)
    22/02/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Preussen Muenster - Wuerzburger Kickers)
    14/02/2020 18:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Kaiserslautern - Preussen Muenster)
    08/02/2020 13:00
19
Relegation (Championship)
27
5
6
16
23:52
21
  • ?
  • Sonnenhof Grossaspach - Unterhaching
    14/03/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Bayern Munich II - Sonnenhof Grossaspach)
    07/03/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Sonnenhof Grossaspach - Hallescher FC)
    29/02/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Viktoria Koeln 1904 - Sonnenhof Grossaspach)
    21/02/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Sonnenhof Grossaspach - Hansa Rostock)
    15/02/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(KFC Uerdingen - Sonnenhof Grossaspach)
    08/02/2020 13:00
20
Relegation (Championship)
27
4
5
18
27:61
17
  • ?
  • Carl Zeiss Jena - Chemnitzer FC
    15/03/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Carl Zeiss Jena - 1860 Muenchen)
    07/03/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 6 : 2(Magdeburg - Carl Zeiss Jena)
    29/02/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Carl Zeiss Jena - Meppen)
    22/02/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Waldhof Mannheim - Carl Zeiss Jena)
    16/02/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Carl Zeiss Jena - FSV Zwickau)
    10/02/2020 18:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Promotion)
13
9
2
2
27:15
29
  • ?
  • Duisburg - Carl Zeiss Jena
    18/03/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Duisburg - Magdeburg)
    06/03/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Duisburg - Waldhof Mannheim)
    22/02/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Duisburg - Eintracht Braunschweig)
    07/02/2020 18:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Duisburg - Ingolstadt)
    25/01/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Duisburg - Bayern Munich II)
    08/12/2019 13:00
2
Champions League (Promotion)
13
3
7
3
17:19
16
  • ?
  • Waldhof Mannheim - KFC Uerdingen
    13/03/2020 18:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Waldhof Mannheim - Kaiserslautern)
    29/02/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Waldhof Mannheim - Carl Zeiss Jena)
    16/02/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Waldhof Mannheim - Magdeburg)
    02/02/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 4 : 3(Waldhof Mannheim - Chemnitzer FC)
    21/12/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Waldhof Mannheim - Eintracht Braunschweig)
    08/12/2019 12:00
3
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
14
5
6
3
19:18
21
  • ?
  • Unterhaching - Ingolstadt
    17/03/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Unterhaching - Bayern Munich II)
    28/02/2020 18:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Unterhaching - Viktoria Koeln 1904)
    15/02/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Unterhaching - KFC Uerdingen)
    01/02/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Unterhaching - Kaiserslautern)
    21/12/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Unterhaching - Duisburg)
    15/12/2019 13:00
4
13
6
2
5
25:18
20
  • ?
  • Meppen - Wuerzburger Kickers
    14/03/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Meppen - Duisburg)
    01/03/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Meppen - 1860 Muenchen)
    15/02/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Meppen - Chemnitzer FC)
    01/02/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Meppen - Waldhof Mannheim)
    25/01/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Meppen - Preussen Muenster)
    09/12/2019 18:00
5
14
6
5
3
28:19
23
  • ?
  • Ingolstadt - Bayern Munich II
    14/03/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Ingolstadt - Viktoria Koeln 1904)
    01/03/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Ingolstadt - KFC Uerdingen)
    15/02/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Ingolstadt - Kaiserslautern)
    01/02/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 5 : 1(Ingolstadt - Carl Zeiss Jena)
    22/12/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Ingolstadt - 1860 Muenchen)
    16/12/2019 18:00
6
13
6
6
1
26:14
24
  • ?
  • 1860 Muenchen - Duisburg
    14/03/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 4 : 3(1860 Muenchen - Chemnitzer FC)
    29/02/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(1860 Muenchen - Magdeburg)
    23/02/2020 12:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(1860 Muenchen - Waldhof Mannheim)
    08/02/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 4 : 1(1860 Muenchen - Eintracht Braunschweig)
    26/01/2020 12:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(1860 Muenchen - Sonnenhof Grossaspach)
    07/12/2019 13:00
7
14
7
3
4
28:22
24
  • ?
  • Bayern Munich II - Preussen Muenster
    17/03/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Bayern Munich II - Sonnenhof Grossaspach)
    07/03/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 6 : 1(Bayern Munich II - Hallescher FC)
    17/02/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Bayern Munich II - Hansa Rostock)
    01/02/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Bayern Munich II - Wuerzburger Kickers)
    22/12/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Bayern Munich II - Kaiserslautern)
    14/12/2019 13:00
8
14
8
3
3
22:13
27
  • ?
  • Hansa Rostock - Waldhof Mannheim
    18/03/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Hansa Rostock - Eintracht Braunschweig)
    09/03/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Hansa Rostock - Ingolstadt)
    22/02/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Hansa Rostock - Unterhaching)
    08/02/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Hansa Rostock - Hallescher FC)
    24/01/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Hansa Rostock - Chemnitzer FC)
    14/12/2019 13:00
9
14
6
4
4
24:20
22
  • ?
  • Eintracht Braunschweig - Viktoria Koeln 1904
    14/03/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Eintracht Braunschweig - KFC Uerdingen)
    29/02/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Eintracht Braunschweig - Kaiserslautern)
    15/02/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Eintracht Braunschweig - Carl Zeiss Jena)
    01/02/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Eintracht Braunschweig - Magdeburg)
    21/12/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Eintracht Braunschweig - Meppen)
    14/12/2019 13:00
10
13
7
1
5
22:20
22
  • ?
  • Wuerzburger Kickers - Magdeburg
    18/03/2020 18:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Wuerzburger Kickers - Waldhof Mannheim)
    07/03/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Wuerzburger Kickers - Eintracht Braunschweig)
    22/02/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Wuerzburger Kickers - Ingolstadt)
    09/02/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Wuerzburger Kickers - Unterhaching)
    25/01/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Wuerzburger Kickers - Viktoria Koeln 1904)
    07/12/2019 13:00
11
13
5
2
6
16:22
17
  • ?
  • KFC Uerdingen - Meppen
    17/03/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 4 : 2(KFC Uerdingen - FSV Zwickau)
    08/03/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(KFC Uerdingen - Preussen Muenster)
    22/02/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(KFC Uerdingen - Sonnenhof Grossaspach)
    08/02/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(KFC Uerdingen - Bayern Munich II)
    26/01/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 4 : 1(KFC Uerdingen - Hansa Rostock)
    07/12/2019 13:00
12
14
4
4
6
19:26
16
  • ?
  • Viktoria Koeln 1904 - FSV Zwickau
    18/03/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Viktoria Koeln 1904 - Preussen Muenster)
    07/03/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Viktoria Koeln 1904 - Sonnenhof Grossaspach)
    21/02/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 2 : 4(Viktoria Koeln 1904 - Bayern Munich II)
    08/02/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 5(Viktoria Koeln 1904 - Hansa Rostock)
    20/12/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Viktoria Koeln 1904 - KFC Uerdingen)
    14/12/2019 13:00
13
14
6
6
2
22:15
24
  • ?
  • Chemnitzer FC - Sonnenhof Grossaspach
    18/03/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Chemnitzer FC - Unterhaching)
    07/03/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Chemnitzer FC - Bayern Munich II)
    24/02/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Chemnitzer FC - Hallescher FC)
    09/02/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Chemnitzer FC - Viktoria Koeln 1904)
    25/01/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Chemnitzer FC - FSV Zwickau)
    06/12/2019 18:00
14
13
3
8
2
15:14
17
  • ?
  • Kaiserslautern - 1860 Muenchen
    17/03/2020 18:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Kaiserslautern - Meppen)
    07/03/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Kaiserslautern - FSV Zwickau)
    22/02/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Kaiserslautern - Preussen Muenster)
    08/02/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Kaiserslautern - Sonnenhof Grossaspach)
    27/01/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Kaiserslautern - Hallescher FC)
    07/12/2019 13:00
15
13
5
3
5
24:17
18
  • ?
  • Magdeburg - Kaiserslautern
    14/03/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 6 : 2(Magdeburg - Carl Zeiss Jena)
    29/02/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Magdeburg - Chemnitzer FC)
    15/02/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Magdeburg - Meppen)
    08/02/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Magdeburg - FSV Zwickau)
    25/01/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Magdeburg - Ingolstadt)
    07/12/2019 13:00
16
14
4
5
5
26:26
17
  • ?
  • Hallescher FC - Eintracht Braunschweig
    17/03/2020 18:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Hallescher FC - Ingolstadt)
    08/03/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 3 : 5(Hallescher FC - Unterhaching)
    23/02/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 3 : 4(Hallescher FC - Viktoria Koeln 1904)
    31/01/2020 18:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Hallescher FC - KFC Uerdingen)
    22/12/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 2 : 5(Hallescher FC - Wuerzburger Kickers)
    14/12/2019 13:00
17
Relegation (Championship)
13
5
3
5
23:17
18
  • ?
  • FSV Zwickau - Hansa Rostock
    15/03/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(FSV Zwickau - Wuerzburger Kickers)
    29/02/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(FSV Zwickau - Duisburg)
    16/02/2020 12:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(FSV Zwickau - 1860 Muenchen)
    02/02/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(FSV Zwickau - Meppen)
    21/12/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(FSV Zwickau - Waldhof Mannheim)
    14/12/2019 13:00
18
Relegation (Championship)
14
4
5
5
19:23
17
  • ?
  • Preussen Muenster - Hallescher FC
    14/03/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Preussen Muenster - Hansa Rostock)
    02/03/2020 18:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Preussen Muenster - Wuerzburger Kickers)
    14/02/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 1 : 4(Preussen Muenster - Duisburg)
    01/02/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Preussen Muenster - 1860 Muenchen)
    21/12/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Preussen Muenster - Magdeburg)
    13/12/2019 18:00
19
Relegation (Championship)
14
2
3
9
13:33
9
  • ?
  • Sonnenhof Grossaspach - Unterhaching
    14/03/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Sonnenhof Grossaspach - Hallescher FC)
    29/02/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Sonnenhof Grossaspach - Hansa Rostock)
    15/02/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 6(Sonnenhof Grossaspach - Wuerzburger Kickers)
    03/02/2020 18:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Sonnenhof Grossaspach - Duisburg)
    21/12/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Sonnenhof Grossaspach - Carl Zeiss Jena)
    15/12/2019 12:00
20
Relegation (Championship)
13
2
2
9
11:25
8
  • ?
  • Carl Zeiss Jena - Chemnitzer FC
    15/03/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Carl Zeiss Jena - 1860 Muenchen)
    07/03/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Carl Zeiss Jena - Meppen)
    22/02/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Carl Zeiss Jena - FSV Zwickau)
    10/02/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Carl Zeiss Jena - Preussen Muenster)
    25/01/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Carl Zeiss Jena - Unterhaching)
    07/12/2019 13:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Promotion)
14
5
3
6
23:20
18
  • ?
  • 1860 Muenchen - Duisburg
    14/03/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Meppen - Duisburg)
    01/03/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(FSV Zwickau - Duisburg)
    16/02/2020 12:00
  • W
  • 1 : 4(Preussen Muenster - Duisburg)
    01/02/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Sonnenhof Grossaspach - Duisburg)
    21/12/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Unterhaching - Duisburg)
    15/12/2019 13:00
2
Champions League (Promotion)
14
7
7
0
24:12
28
  • ?
  • Hansa Rostock - Waldhof Mannheim
    18/03/2020 18:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Wuerzburger Kickers - Waldhof Mannheim)
    07/03/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Duisburg - Waldhof Mannheim)
    22/02/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(1860 Muenchen - Waldhof Mannheim)
    08/02/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Meppen - Waldhof Mannheim)
    25/01/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(FSV Zwickau - Waldhof Mannheim)
    14/12/2019 13:00
3
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
13
6
5
2
21:13
23
  • ?
  • Sonnenhof Grossaspach - Unterhaching
    14/03/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Chemnitzer FC - Unterhaching)
    07/03/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 3 : 5(Hallescher FC - Unterhaching)
    23/02/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Hansa Rostock - Unterhaching)
    08/02/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Wuerzburger Kickers - Unterhaching)
    25/01/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Carl Zeiss Jena - Unterhaching)
    07/12/2019 13:00
4
14
5
7
2
25:18
22
  • ?
  • KFC Uerdingen - Meppen
    17/03/2020 18:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Kaiserslautern - Meppen)
    07/03/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Carl Zeiss Jena - Meppen)
    22/02/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Magdeburg - Meppen)
    08/02/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(FSV Zwickau - Meppen)
    21/12/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Eintracht Braunschweig - Meppen)
    14/12/2019 13:00
5
13
5
4
4
19:15
19
  • ?
  • Unterhaching - Ingolstadt
    17/03/2020 18:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Hallescher FC - Ingolstadt)
    08/03/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Hansa Rostock - Ingolstadt)
    22/02/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Wuerzburger Kickers - Ingolstadt)
    09/02/2020 12:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Duisburg - Ingolstadt)
    25/01/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Magdeburg - Ingolstadt)
    07/12/2019 13:00
6
14
5
3
6
19:24
18
  • ?
  • Kaiserslautern - 1860 Muenchen
    17/03/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Carl Zeiss Jena - 1860 Muenchen)
    07/03/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Meppen - 1860 Muenchen)
    15/02/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(FSV Zwickau - 1860 Muenchen)
    02/02/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Preussen Muenster - 1860 Muenchen)
    21/12/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Ingolstadt - 1860 Muenchen)
    16/12/2019 18:00
7
13
5
2
6
24:24
17
  • ?
  • Ingolstadt - Bayern Munich II
    14/03/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Unterhaching - Bayern Munich II)
    28/02/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Chemnitzer FC - Bayern Munich II)
    24/02/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 2 : 4(Viktoria Koeln 1904 - Bayern Munich II)
    08/02/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(KFC Uerdingen - Bayern Munich II)
    26/01/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Duisburg - Bayern Munich II)
    08/12/2019 13:00
8
13
4
2
7
14:18
14
  • ?
  • FSV Zwickau - Hansa Rostock
    15/03/2020 12:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Preussen Muenster - Hansa Rostock)
    02/03/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Sonnenhof Grossaspach - Hansa Rostock)
    15/02/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Bayern Munich II - Hansa Rostock)
    01/02/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 5(Viktoria Koeln 1904 - Hansa Rostock)
    20/12/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 4 : 1(KFC Uerdingen - Hansa Rostock)
    07/12/2019 13:00
9
13
5
4
4
18:18
19
  • ?
  • Hallescher FC - Eintracht Braunschweig
    17/03/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Hansa Rostock - Eintracht Braunschweig)
    09/03/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Wuerzburger Kickers - Eintracht Braunschweig)
    22/02/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Duisburg - Eintracht Braunschweig)
    07/02/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 4 : 1(1860 Muenchen - Eintracht Braunschweig)
    26/01/2020 12:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Waldhof Mannheim - Eintracht Braunschweig)
    08/12/2019 12:00
10
14
5
4
5
26:25
19
  • ?
  • Meppen - Wuerzburger Kickers
    14/03/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(FSV Zwickau - Wuerzburger Kickers)
    29/02/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Preussen Muenster - Wuerzburger Kickers)
    14/02/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 0 : 6(Sonnenhof Grossaspach - Wuerzburger Kickers)
    03/02/2020 18:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Bayern Munich II - Wuerzburger Kickers)
    22/12/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 5(Hallescher FC - Wuerzburger Kickers)
    14/12/2019 13:00
11
14
6
4
4
16:17
22
  • ?
  • Waldhof Mannheim - KFC Uerdingen
    13/03/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Eintracht Braunschweig - KFC Uerdingen)
    29/02/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Ingolstadt - KFC Uerdingen)
    15/02/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Unterhaching - KFC Uerdingen)
    01/02/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Hallescher FC - KFC Uerdingen)
    22/12/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Viktoria Koeln 1904 - KFC Uerdingen)
    14/12/2019 13:00
12
13
5
4
4
27:27
19
  • ?
  • Eintracht Braunschweig - Viktoria Koeln 1904
    14/03/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Ingolstadt - Viktoria Koeln 1904)
    01/03/2020 12:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Unterhaching - Viktoria Koeln 1904)
    15/02/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 3 : 4(Hallescher FC - Viktoria Koeln 1904)
    31/01/2020 18:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Chemnitzer FC - Viktoria Koeln 1904)
    25/01/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Wuerzburger Kickers - Viktoria Koeln 1904)
    07/12/2019 13:00
13
13
2
4
7
22:29
10
  • ?
  • Carl Zeiss Jena - Chemnitzer FC
    15/03/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 4 : 3(1860 Muenchen - Chemnitzer FC)
    29/02/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Magdeburg - Chemnitzer FC)
    15/02/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Meppen - Chemnitzer FC)
    01/02/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 4 : 3(Waldhof Mannheim - Chemnitzer FC)
    21/12/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Hansa Rostock - Chemnitzer FC)
    14/12/2019 13:00
14
14
5
2
7
27:31
17
  • ?
  • Magdeburg - Kaiserslautern
    14/03/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Waldhof Mannheim - Kaiserslautern)
    29/02/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Eintracht Braunschweig - Kaiserslautern)
    15/02/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Ingolstadt - Kaiserslautern)
    01/02/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Unterhaching - Kaiserslautern)
    21/12/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Bayern Munich II - Kaiserslautern)
    14/12/2019 13:00
15
14
2
9
3
13:14
15
  • ?
  • Wuerzburger Kickers - Magdeburg
    18/03/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Duisburg - Magdeburg)
    06/03/2020 18:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(1860 Muenchen - Magdeburg)
    23/02/2020 12:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Waldhof Mannheim - Magdeburg)
    02/02/2020 12:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Eintracht Braunschweig - Magdeburg)
    21/12/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Preussen Muenster - Magdeburg)
    13/12/2019 18:00
16
13
5
1
7
17:17
16
  • ?
  • Preussen Muenster - Hallescher FC
    14/03/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Sonnenhof Grossaspach - Hallescher FC)
    29/02/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 6 : 1(Bayern Munich II - Hallescher FC)
    17/02/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Chemnitzer FC - Hallescher FC)
    09/02/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Hansa Rostock - Hallescher FC)
    24/01/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Kaiserslautern - Hallescher FC)
    07/12/2019 13:00
17
Relegation (Championship)
14
3
5
6
17:24
14
  • ?
  • Viktoria Koeln 1904 - FSV Zwickau
    18/03/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 4 : 2(KFC Uerdingen - FSV Zwickau)
    08/03/2020 12:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Kaiserslautern - FSV Zwickau)
    22/02/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Carl Zeiss Jena - FSV Zwickau)
    10/02/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Magdeburg - FSV Zwickau)
    25/01/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Chemnitzer FC - FSV Zwickau)
    06/12/2019 18:00
18
Relegation (Championship)
13
2
4
7
18:25
10
  • ?
  • Bayern Munich II - Preussen Muenster
    17/03/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Viktoria Koeln 1904 - Preussen Muenster)
    07/03/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(KFC Uerdingen - Preussen Muenster)
    22/02/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Kaiserslautern - Preussen Muenster)
    08/02/2020 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Carl Zeiss Jena - Preussen Muenster)
    25/01/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Meppen - Preussen Muenster)
    09/12/2019 18:00
19
Relegation (Championship)
13
3
3
7
10:19
12
  • ?
  • Chemnitzer FC - Sonnenhof Grossaspach
    18/03/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Bayern Munich II - Sonnenhof Grossaspach)
    07/03/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Viktoria Koeln 1904 - Sonnenhof Grossaspach)
    21/02/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(KFC Uerdingen - Sonnenhof Grossaspach)
    08/02/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Kaiserslautern - Sonnenhof Grossaspach)
    27/01/2020 18:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(1860 Muenchen - Sonnenhof Grossaspach)
    07/12/2019 13:00
20
Relegation (Championship)
14
2
3
9
16:36
9
  • ?
  • Duisburg - Carl Zeiss Jena
    18/03/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 6 : 2(Magdeburg - Carl Zeiss Jena)
    29/02/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Waldhof Mannheim - Carl Zeiss Jena)
    16/02/2020 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Eintracht Braunschweig - Carl Zeiss Jena)
    01/02/2020 13:00
  • L
  • 5 : 1(Ingolstadt - Carl Zeiss Jena)
    22/12/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Sonnenhof Grossaspach - Carl Zeiss Jena)
    15/12/2019 12:00