J. League 2 - 2020

Fagiano Okayama FC32Omiya Ardija

Finished

1
X
2
background of football game timelineHomeGuestYellow card45''
yellow cardPaulinho
Goal59''
goalEiji Shirai
Player substitution60''
inHiroki Yamamoto
inMakoto Mimura
Player substitution60''
inKota Ueda
inKenji Sekido
Goal61''
goalHiroki Yamamoto
Goal64''
goalEiji Shirai
Player substitution67''
inKeita Goto
inMizuki Hamada
Yellow card81''
yellow cardKeita Goto
Player substitution84''
inTatsuhiko Noguchi
inKazuki Saito
Player substitution84''
inShunnosuke Matsuki
inPaulinho
Goal12''
goalIppei Shinozuka
Yellow card16''
yellow cardNermin Haskic
Player substitution60''
inTakamitsu Tomiyama
inNermin Haskic
Goal73''
goalIppei Shinozuka
Player substitution77''
inKeisuke Oyama
inMasahito Ono
Player substitution84''
inShunsuke Kikuchi
inYuta Mikado

TV Channels:

Official Streams:

Summary
12'
goalIppei Shinozuka
16'
yellow cardNermin Haskic
yellow cardPaulinho
45'
Second half
goalEiji Shirai
59'
60'
inTakamitsu Tomiyama
outNermin Haskic
inHiroki Yamamoto
outMakoto Mimura
60'
inKota Ueda
outKenji Sekido
60'
goalHiroki Yamamoto
61'
goalEiji Shirai
64'
inKeita Goto
outMizuki Hamada
67'
73'
goalIppei Shinozuka
77'
inKeisuke Oyama
outMasahito Ono
yellow cardKeita Goto
81'
84'
inShunsuke Kikuchi
outYuta Mikado
inTatsuhiko Noguchi
outKazuki Saito
84'
inShunnosuke Matsuki
outPaulinho
84'
50%
50
Ball Possession50%
50
8
8
Shots on Target4
4
5
5
Shots off Target6
6
0
0
Blocked shots0
0
0
0
Crosses0
0
7
7
Corners5
5
0
0
Counter attacks0
0
0
0
Offsides0
0
9
9
Fouls Commited9
9
2
2
Yellow cards1
1
0
0
Red cards0
0
84'

Fagiano Okayama FC make a substitution. Paulinho runs off the field and in comes Shunnosuke Matsuki

84'

Fagiano Okayama FC make a substitution. Kazuki Saito runs off the field and in comes Tatsuhiko Noguchi

84'

Omiya Ardija make a substitution. Yuta Mikado runs off the field and in comes Shunsuke Kikuchi

81'

Keita Goto is shown a yellow card by the referee

77'

Omiya Ardija make a substitution. Masahito Ono runs off the field and in comes Keisuke Oyama

73'

G O O O A A L - Ippei Shinozuka scores in the penalty shoot-out.

67'

Fagiano Okayama FC make a substitution. Mizuki Hamada runs off the field and in comes Keita Goto

64'

G O O O A A L - Eiji Shirai scores in the penalty shoot-out.

61'

G O O O A A L - Hiroki Yamamoto scores in the penalty shoot-out.

60'

Fagiano Okayama FC make a substitution. Kenji Sekido runs off the field and in comes Kota Ueda

60'

Fagiano Okayama FC make a substitution. Makoto Mimura runs off the field and in comes Hiroki Yamamoto

60'

Omiya Ardija make a substitution. Nermin Haskic runs off the field and in comes Takamitsu Tomiyama

59'

G O O O A A L - Eiji Shirai scores in the penalty shoot-out.

45'

Paulinho is shown a yellow card by the referee

16'

Nermin Haskic is shown a yellow card by the referee

12'

G O O O A A L - Ippei Shinozuka scores in the penalty shoot-out.

Starting Lineups
41Shuhei Tokumotogoal12'goal73'Ippei Shinozuka18
26Paulinhoyellow card45'out84'Hijiri Onaga22
11Makoto Mimuraout60'Daisuke Watabe13
19Satoki UejoAtsushi Kurokawa10
21Kenta MukuharaVitalijs Maksimenko4
8Yusuke Tanakaout77'Masahito Ono41
17Kenji Sekidoout60'out84'Yuta Mikado7
7Eiji Shiraigoal59'goal64'Takashi Kasahara1
22William PoppMasato Kojima26
18Kazuki Saitoout84'Hiroto Hatao50
4Mizuki Hamadaout67'yellow card16'out60'Nermin Haskic17
Substitutes
34Carlos DukeHiroyuki Komoto3
25Tatsuhiko Noguchiin84'in84'Shunsuke Kikuchi9
23Shunnosuke Matsukiin84'in77'Keisuke Oyama15
14Kota Uedain60'Kenta Matsumoto46
15Hiroki Yamamotoin60'goal61'in60'Takamitsu Tomiyama28
13Junki Kanayama
3Keita Gotoin67'yellow card81'
Coach
Kenji ArimaTakuya Takagi
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Promotion)
28
17
5
6
33:20
56
  • ?
  • Avispa Fukuoka - JEF United Chiba
    25/10/2020 05:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Machida Zelvia - Avispa Fukuoka)
    21/10/2020 10:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Thespakusatsu Gunma - Avispa Fukuoka)
    18/10/2020 05:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Albirex Niigata - Avispa Fukuoka)
    14/10/2020 10:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Ventforet Kofu - Avispa Fukuoka)
    10/10/2020 06:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Avispa Fukuoka - Giravanz Kitakyushu)
    04/10/2020 07:00
2
Champions League (Promotion)
28
16
7
5
44:21
55
  • ?
  • Tokushima Vortis - Albirex Niigata
    25/10/2020 05:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Renofa Yamaguchi - Tokushima Vortis)
    21/10/2020 10:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Tokushima Vortis - Ventforet Kofu)
    17/10/2020 05:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Fagiano Okayama FC - Tokushima Vortis)
    14/10/2020 10:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Tokushima Vortis - Ehime FC)
    10/10/2020 05:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Tokushima Vortis - FC Ryukyu)
    03/10/2020 10:00
3
28
14
8
6
40:30
50
  • ?
  • Omiya Ardija - V-Varen Nagasaki
    25/10/2020 05:00
  • W
  • 1 : 4(Ehime FC - V-Varen Nagasaki)
    21/10/2020 10:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Giravanz Kitakyushu - V-Varen Nagasaki)
    17/10/2020 06:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Jubilo Iwata - V-Varen Nagasaki)
    14/10/2020 10:30
  • W
  • 4 : 3(V-Varen Nagasaki - Renofa Yamaguchi)
    10/10/2020 05:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Tochigi SC - V-Varen Nagasaki)
    04/10/2020 09:00
4
28
14
5
9
39:31
47
  • ?
  • Giravanz Kitakyushu - Matsumoto Yamaga
    25/10/2020 06:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Kyoto Sanga FC - Giravanz Kitakyushu)
    21/10/2020 09:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Giravanz Kitakyushu - V-Varen Nagasaki)
    17/10/2020 06:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Ventforet Kofu - Giravanz Kitakyushu)
    14/10/2020 10:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Giravanz Kitakyushu - Thespakusatsu Gunma)
    10/10/2020 05:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Avispa Fukuoka - Giravanz Kitakyushu)
    04/10/2020 07:00
5
28
11
11
6
42:32
44
  • ?
  • Tokushima Vortis - Albirex Niigata
    25/10/2020 05:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Albirex Niigata - Fagiano Okayama FC)
    21/10/2020 10:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Mito Hollyhock - Albirex Niigata)
    18/10/2020 05:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Albirex Niigata - Avispa Fukuoka)
    14/10/2020 10:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Kyoto Sanga FC - Albirex Niigata)
    10/10/2020 05:00
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Albirex Niigata - Machida Zelvia)
    04/10/2020 05:00
6
28
10
12
6
36:32
42
  • ?
  • Ventforet Kofu - Machida Zelvia
    25/10/2020 05:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Thespakusatsu Gunma - Ventforet Kofu)
    21/10/2020 10:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Tokushima Vortis - Ventforet Kofu)
    17/10/2020 05:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Ventforet Kofu - Giravanz Kitakyushu)
    14/10/2020 10:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Ventforet Kofu - Avispa Fukuoka)
    10/10/2020 06:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Zweigen Kanazawa - Ventforet Kofu)
    04/10/2020 05:00
7
28
11
8
9
32:31
41
  • ?
  • FC Ryukyu - Kyoto Sanga FC
    25/10/2020 09:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Kyoto Sanga FC - Giravanz Kitakyushu)
    21/10/2020 09:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Kyoto Sanga FC - Renofa Yamaguchi)
    18/10/2020 05:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Machida Zelvia - Kyoto Sanga FC)
    14/10/2020 10:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Kyoto Sanga FC - Albirex Niigata)
    10/10/2020 05:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Jubilo Iwata - Kyoto Sanga FC)
    04/10/2020 07:00
8
28
10
10
8
33:25
40
  • ?
  • Montedio Yamagata - Tokyo Verdy
    24/10/2020 05:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Tokyo Verdy - Jubilo Iwata)
    21/10/2020 10:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Tokyo Verdy - Tochigi SC)
    17/10/2020 05:00
  • W
  • 1 : 4(Ehime FC - Tokyo Verdy)
    14/10/2020 10:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Tokyo Verdy - Fagiano Okayama FC)
    11/10/2020 07:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Tokyo Verdy - Omiya Ardija)
    03/10/2020 07:00
9
28
10
9
9
35:28
39
  • ?
  • Montedio Yamagata - Tokyo Verdy
    24/10/2020 05:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Mito Hollyhock - Montedio Yamagata)
    21/10/2020 10:00
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Montedio Yamagata - Ehime FC)
    18/10/2020 05:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Tochigi SC - Montedio Yamagata)
    14/10/2020 10:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Montedio Yamagata - FC Ryukyu)
    10/10/2020 05:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Montedio Yamagata - Matsumoto Yamaga)
    04/10/2020 05:00
10
28
9
11
8
35:30
38
  • ?
  • Jubilo Iwata - Thespakusatsu Gunma
    25/10/2020 06:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Tokyo Verdy - Jubilo Iwata)
    21/10/2020 10:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Zweigen Kanazawa - Jubilo Iwata)
    18/10/2020 05:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Jubilo Iwata - V-Varen Nagasaki)
    14/10/2020 10:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Matsumoto Yamaga - Jubilo Iwata)
    10/10/2020 05:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Jubilo Iwata - Kyoto Sanga FC)
    04/10/2020 07:00
11
28
10
8
10
26:24
38
  • ?
  • Ehime FC - Tochigi SC
    25/10/2020 07:00
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Tochigi SC - FC Ryukyu)
    21/10/2020 10:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Tokyo Verdy - Tochigi SC)
    17/10/2020 05:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Tochigi SC - Montedio Yamagata)
    14/10/2020 10:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Omiya Ardija - Tochigi SC)
    10/10/2020 05:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Tochigi SC - V-Varen Nagasaki)
    04/10/2020 09:00
12
28
10
8
10
40:39
38
  • ?
  • Zweigen Kanazawa - Fagiano Okayama FC
    24/10/2020 05:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(JEF United Chiba - Zweigen Kanazawa)
    21/10/2020 10:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Zweigen Kanazawa - Jubilo Iwata)
    18/10/2020 05:00
  • W
  • 4 : 2(Zweigen Kanazawa - Renofa Yamaguchi)
    14/10/2020 10:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Machida Zelvia - Zweigen Kanazawa)
    11/10/2020 05:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Zweigen Kanazawa - Ventforet Kofu)
    04/10/2020 05:00
13
28
9
9
10
47:42
36
  • ?
  • Renofa Yamaguchi - Mito Hollyhock
    25/10/2020 06:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Mito Hollyhock - Montedio Yamagata)
    21/10/2020 10:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Mito Hollyhock - Albirex Niigata)
    18/10/2020 05:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Matsumoto Yamaga - Mito Hollyhock)
    14/10/2020 10:00
  • W
  • 1 : 5(JEF United Chiba - Mito Hollyhock)
    10/10/2020 06:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Mito Hollyhock - Fagiano Okayama FC)
    04/10/2020 05:00
14
28
8
12
8
29:30
36
  • ?
  • Ventforet Kofu - Machida Zelvia
    25/10/2020 05:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Machida Zelvia - Avispa Fukuoka)
    21/10/2020 10:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(JEF United Chiba - Machida Zelvia)
    17/10/2020 06:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Machida Zelvia - Kyoto Sanga FC)
    14/10/2020 10:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Machida Zelvia - Zweigen Kanazawa)
    11/10/2020 05:00
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Albirex Niigata - Machida Zelvia)
    04/10/2020 05:00
15
28
9
9
10
26:28
36
  • ?
  • Zweigen Kanazawa - Fagiano Okayama FC
    24/10/2020 05:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Albirex Niigata - Fagiano Okayama FC)
    21/10/2020 10:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Fagiano Okayama FC - Omiya Ardija)
    18/10/2020 05:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Fagiano Okayama FC - Tokushima Vortis)
    14/10/2020 10:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Tokyo Verdy - Fagiano Okayama FC)
    11/10/2020 07:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Mito Hollyhock - Fagiano Okayama FC)
    04/10/2020 05:00
16
28
10
5
13
31:32
35
  • ?
  • Avispa Fukuoka - JEF United Chiba
    25/10/2020 05:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(JEF United Chiba - Zweigen Kanazawa)
    21/10/2020 10:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(JEF United Chiba - Machida Zelvia)
    17/10/2020 06:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Omiya Ardija - JEF United Chiba)
    14/10/2020 10:00
  • L
  • 1 : 5(JEF United Chiba - Mito Hollyhock)
    10/10/2020 06:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Thespakusatsu Gunma - JEF United Chiba)
    04/10/2020 05:00
17
28
9
8
11
27:34
35
  • ?
  • Omiya Ardija - V-Varen Nagasaki
    25/10/2020 05:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Matsumoto Yamaga - Omiya Ardija)
    21/10/2020 10:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Fagiano Okayama FC - Omiya Ardija)
    18/10/2020 05:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Omiya Ardija - JEF United Chiba)
    14/10/2020 10:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Omiya Ardija - Tochigi SC)
    10/10/2020 05:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Tokyo Verdy - Omiya Ardija)
    03/10/2020 07:00
18
28
9
2
17
22:44
29
  • ?
  • Jubilo Iwata - Thespakusatsu Gunma
    25/10/2020 06:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Thespakusatsu Gunma - Ventforet Kofu)
    21/10/2020 10:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Thespakusatsu Gunma - Avispa Fukuoka)
    18/10/2020 05:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(FC Ryukyu - Thespakusatsu Gunma)
    14/10/2020 10:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Giravanz Kitakyushu - Thespakusatsu Gunma)
    10/10/2020 05:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Thespakusatsu Gunma - JEF United Chiba)
    04/10/2020 05:00
19
28
7
6
15
36:48
27
  • ?
  • FC Ryukyu - Kyoto Sanga FC
    25/10/2020 09:30
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Tochigi SC - FC Ryukyu)
    21/10/2020 10:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(FC Ryukyu - Matsumoto Yamaga)
    17/10/2020 09:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(FC Ryukyu - Thespakusatsu Gunma)
    14/10/2020 10:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Montedio Yamagata - FC Ryukyu)
    10/10/2020 05:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Tokushima Vortis - FC Ryukyu)
    03/10/2020 10:00
20
28
5
11
12
27:43
26
  • ?
  • Giravanz Kitakyushu - Matsumoto Yamaga
    25/10/2020 06:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Matsumoto Yamaga - Omiya Ardija)
    21/10/2020 10:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(FC Ryukyu - Matsumoto Yamaga)
    17/10/2020 09:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Matsumoto Yamaga - Mito Hollyhock)
    14/10/2020 10:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Matsumoto Yamaga - Jubilo Iwata)
    10/10/2020 05:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Montedio Yamagata - Matsumoto Yamaga)
    04/10/2020 05:00
21
28
7
5
16
32:50
26
  • ?
  • Renofa Yamaguchi - Mito Hollyhock
    25/10/2020 06:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Renofa Yamaguchi - Tokushima Vortis)
    21/10/2020 10:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Kyoto Sanga FC - Renofa Yamaguchi)
    18/10/2020 05:00
  • L
  • 4 : 2(Zweigen Kanazawa - Renofa Yamaguchi)
    14/10/2020 10:00
  • L
  • 4 : 3(V-Varen Nagasaki - Renofa Yamaguchi)
    10/10/2020 05:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Ehime FC - Renofa Yamaguchi)
    03/10/2020 09:00
22
28
5
7
16
25:43
22
  • ?
  • Ehime FC - Tochigi SC
    25/10/2020 07:00
  • L
  • 1 : 4(Ehime FC - V-Varen Nagasaki)
    21/10/2020 10:00
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Montedio Yamagata - Ehime FC)
    18/10/2020 05:00
  • L
  • 1 : 4(Ehime FC - Tokyo Verdy)
    14/10/2020 10:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Tokushima Vortis - Ehime FC)
    10/10/2020 05:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Ehime FC - Renofa Yamaguchi)
    03/10/2020 09:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Promotion)
13
7
2
4
15:11
23
  • ?
  • Avispa Fukuoka - JEF United Chiba
    25/10/2020 05:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Avispa Fukuoka - Giravanz Kitakyushu)
    04/10/2020 07:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Avispa Fukuoka - Tochigi SC)
    30/09/2020 10:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Avispa Fukuoka - Thespakusatsu Gunma)
    23/09/2020 10:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Avispa Fukuoka - Machida Zelvia)
    13/09/2020 09:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Avispa Fukuoka - Renofa Yamaguchi)
    05/09/2020 10:00
2
Champions League (Promotion)
14
6
5
3
20:9
23
  • ?
  • Tokushima Vortis - Albirex Niigata
    25/10/2020 05:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Tokushima Vortis - Ventforet Kofu)
    17/10/2020 05:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Tokushima Vortis - Ehime FC)
    10/10/2020 05:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Tokushima Vortis - FC Ryukyu)
    03/10/2020 10:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Tokushima Vortis - Matsumoto Yamaga)
    26/09/2020 10:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Tokushima Vortis - Zweigen Kanazawa)
    12/09/2020 10:00
3
12
8
2
2
17:9
26
  • ?
  • V-Varen Nagasaki - Mito Hollyhock
    01/11/2020 05:00
  • W
  • 4 : 3(V-Varen Nagasaki - Renofa Yamaguchi)
    10/10/2020 05:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(V-Varen Nagasaki - Tokushima Vortis)
    30/09/2020 10:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(V-Varen Nagasaki - Avispa Fukuoka)
    27/09/2020 05:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(V-Varen Nagasaki - Jubilo Iwata)
    13/09/2020 09:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(V-Varen Nagasaki - Omiya Ardija)
    29/08/2020 10:00
4
14
8
3
3
20:14
27
  • ?
  • Giravanz Kitakyushu - Matsumoto Yamaga
    25/10/2020 06:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Giravanz Kitakyushu - V-Varen Nagasaki)
    17/10/2020 06:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Giravanz Kitakyushu - Thespakusatsu Gunma)
    10/10/2020 05:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Giravanz Kitakyushu - Mito Hollyhock)
    23/09/2020 10:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Giravanz Kitakyushu - Albirex Niigata)
    13/09/2020 10:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Giravanz Kitakyushu - Ventforet Kofu)
    05/09/2020 10:00
5
15
5
6
4
21:19
21
  • ?
  • Albirex Niigata - Tokyo Verdy
    01/11/2020 05:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Albirex Niigata - Fagiano Okayama FC)
    21/10/2020 10:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Albirex Niigata - Avispa Fukuoka)
    14/10/2020 10:00
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Albirex Niigata - Machida Zelvia)
    04/10/2020 05:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Albirex Niigata - Ventforet Kofu)
    26/09/2020 05:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Albirex Niigata - Tokushima Vortis)
    19/09/2020 05:00
6
14
7
5
2
19:14
26
  • ?
  • Ventforet Kofu - Machida Zelvia
    25/10/2020 05:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Ventforet Kofu - Giravanz Kitakyushu)
    14/10/2020 10:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Ventforet Kofu - Avispa Fukuoka)
    10/10/2020 06:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Ventforet Kofu - Tokyo Verdy)
    30/09/2020 10:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Ventforet Kofu - Kyoto Sanga FC)
    19/09/2020 05:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Ventforet Kofu - V-Varen Nagasaki)
    09/09/2020 10:00
7
13
8
2
3
21:14
26
  • ?
  • Kyoto Sanga FC - Montedio Yamagata
    01/11/2020 05:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Kyoto Sanga FC - Giravanz Kitakyushu)
    21/10/2020 09:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Kyoto Sanga FC - Renofa Yamaguchi)
    18/10/2020 05:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Kyoto Sanga FC - Albirex Niigata)
    10/10/2020 05:00
  • L
  • 2 : 4(Kyoto Sanga FC - Omiya Ardija)
    26/09/2020 09:30
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Kyoto Sanga FC - Tochigi SC)
    23/09/2020 09:30
8
14
5
5
4
16:11
20
  • ?
  • Tokyo Verdy - Zweigen Kanazawa
    04/11/2020 09:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Tokyo Verdy - Jubilo Iwata)
    21/10/2020 10:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Tokyo Verdy - Tochigi SC)
    17/10/2020 05:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Tokyo Verdy - Fagiano Okayama FC)
    11/10/2020 07:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Tokyo Verdy - Omiya Ardija)
    03/10/2020 07:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Tokyo Verdy - Giravanz Kitakyushu)
    27/09/2020 07:00
9
14
6
3
5
20:16
21
  • ?
  • Montedio Yamagata - Tokyo Verdy
    24/10/2020 05:00
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Montedio Yamagata - Ehime FC)
    18/10/2020 05:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Montedio Yamagata - FC Ryukyu)
    10/10/2020 05:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Montedio Yamagata - Matsumoto Yamaga)
    04/10/2020 05:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Montedio Yamagata - Jubilo Iwata)
    27/09/2020 05:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Montedio Yamagata - Giravanz Kitakyushu)
    19/09/2020 09:00
10
14
6
4
4
23:15
22
  • ?
  • Jubilo Iwata - Thespakusatsu Gunma
    25/10/2020 06:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Jubilo Iwata - V-Varen Nagasaki)
    14/10/2020 10:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Jubilo Iwata - Kyoto Sanga FC)
    04/10/2020 07:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Jubilo Iwata - Ventforet Kofu)
    23/09/2020 10:30
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Jubilo Iwata - Tochigi SC)
    19/09/2020 10:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Jubilo Iwata - Mito Hollyhock)
    09/09/2020 10:30
11
14
4
5
5
13:11
17
  • ?
  • Tochigi SC - Ventforet Kofu
    01/11/2020 05:00
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Tochigi SC - FC Ryukyu)
    21/10/2020 10:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Tochigi SC - Montedio Yamagata)
    14/10/2020 10:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Tochigi SC - V-Varen Nagasaki)
    04/10/2020 09:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Tochigi SC - Machida Zelvia)
    27/09/2020 09:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Tochigi SC - Matsumoto Yamaga)
    13/09/2020 09:00
12
14
5
5
4
18:16
20
  • ?
  • Zweigen Kanazawa - Fagiano Okayama FC
    24/10/2020 05:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Zweigen Kanazawa - Jubilo Iwata)
    18/10/2020 05:00
  • W
  • 4 : 2(Zweigen Kanazawa - Renofa Yamaguchi)
    14/10/2020 10:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Zweigen Kanazawa - Ventforet Kofu)
    04/10/2020 05:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Zweigen Kanazawa - Tokyo Verdy)
    23/09/2020 10:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Zweigen Kanazawa - Avispa Fukuoka)
    19/09/2020 10:00
13
15
4
5
6
24:25
17
  • ?
  • Mito Hollyhock - Avispa Fukuoka
    04/11/2020 10:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Mito Hollyhock - Montedio Yamagata)
    21/10/2020 10:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Mito Hollyhock - Albirex Niigata)
    18/10/2020 05:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Mito Hollyhock - Fagiano Okayama FC)
    04/10/2020 05:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Mito Hollyhock - Thespakusatsu Gunma)
    27/09/2020 07:00
  • W
  • 4 : 2(Mito Hollyhock - Renofa Yamaguchi)
    13/09/2020 10:00
14
15
4
9
2
18:12
21
  • ?
  • Machida Zelvia - Ehime FC
    01/11/2020 07:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Machida Zelvia - Avispa Fukuoka)
    21/10/2020 10:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Machida Zelvia - Kyoto Sanga FC)
    14/10/2020 10:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Machida Zelvia - Zweigen Kanazawa)
    11/10/2020 05:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Machida Zelvia - Giravanz Kitakyushu)
    30/09/2020 10:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Machida Zelvia - V-Varen Nagasaki)
    23/09/2020 10:00
15
16
6
4
6
17:17
22
  • ?
  • Fagiano Okayama FC - JEF United Chiba
    01/11/2020 05:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Fagiano Okayama FC - Omiya Ardija)
    18/10/2020 05:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Fagiano Okayama FC - Tokushima Vortis)
    14/10/2020 10:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Fagiano Okayama FC - Ehime FC)
    30/09/2020 10:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Fagiano Okayama FC - Montedio Yamagata)
    23/09/2020 10:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Fagiano Okayama FC - Ventforet Kofu)
    13/09/2020 09:00
16
15
4
3
8
16:21
15
  • ?
  • JEF United Chiba - Ehime FC
    04/11/2020 10:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(JEF United Chiba - Zweigen Kanazawa)
    21/10/2020 10:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(JEF United Chiba - Machida Zelvia)
    17/10/2020 06:00
  • L
  • 1 : 5(JEF United Chiba - Mito Hollyhock)
    10/10/2020 06:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(JEF United Chiba - Kyoto Sanga FC)
    30/09/2020 10:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(JEF United Chiba - Renofa Yamaguchi)
    23/09/2020 10:00
17
13
5
5
3
13:12
20
  • ?
  • Omiya Ardija - V-Varen Nagasaki
    25/10/2020 05:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Omiya Ardija - JEF United Chiba)
    14/10/2020 10:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Omiya Ardija - Tochigi SC)
    10/10/2020 05:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Omiya Ardija - Mito Hollyhock)
    30/09/2020 10:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Omiya Ardija - Tokushima Vortis)
    23/09/2020 10:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Omiya Ardija - Avispa Fukuoka)
    16/09/2020 10:00
18
15
4
1
10
10:26
13
  • ?
  • Thespakusatsu Gunma - Tokushima Vortis
    01/11/2020 09:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Thespakusatsu Gunma - Ventforet Kofu)
    21/10/2020 10:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Thespakusatsu Gunma - Avispa Fukuoka)
    18/10/2020 05:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Thespakusatsu Gunma - JEF United Chiba)
    04/10/2020 05:00
  • L
  • 1 : 4(Thespakusatsu Gunma - Montedio Yamagata)
    30/09/2020 10:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Thespakusatsu Gunma - Ehime FC)
    20/09/2020 10:30
19
13
3
4
6
19:20
13
  • ?
  • FC Ryukyu - Kyoto Sanga FC
    25/10/2020 09:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(FC Ryukyu - Matsumoto Yamaga)
    17/10/2020 09:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(FC Ryukyu - Thespakusatsu Gunma)
    14/10/2020 10:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(FC Ryukyu - Albirex Niigata)
    30/09/2020 10:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(FC Ryukyu - JEF United Chiba)
    27/09/2020 09:30
  • W
  • 3 : 2(FC Ryukyu - Mito Hollyhock)
    19/09/2020 10:00
20
13
3
5
5
13:20
14
  • ?
  • Matsumoto Yamaga - Renofa Yamaguchi
    01/11/2020 04:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Matsumoto Yamaga - Omiya Ardija)
    21/10/2020 10:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Matsumoto Yamaga - Mito Hollyhock)
    14/10/2020 10:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Matsumoto Yamaga - Jubilo Iwata)
    10/10/2020 05:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Matsumoto Yamaga - Zweigen Kanazawa)
    30/09/2020 10:00
  • L
  • 1 : 6(Matsumoto Yamaga - FC Ryukyu)
    23/09/2020 10:00
21
13
5
1
7
16:20
16
  • ?
  • Renofa Yamaguchi - Mito Hollyhock
    25/10/2020 06:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Renofa Yamaguchi - Tokushima Vortis)
    21/10/2020 10:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Renofa Yamaguchi - Jubilo Iwata)
    30/09/2020 10:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Renofa Yamaguchi - Fagiano Okayama FC)
    27/09/2020 10:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Renofa Yamaguchi - Tokyo Verdy)
    19/09/2020 10:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Renofa Yamaguchi - Matsumoto Yamaga)
    09/09/2020 10:00
22
15
2
4
9
12:24
10
  • ?
  • Ehime FC - Tochigi SC
    25/10/2020 07:00
  • L
  • 1 : 4(Ehime FC - V-Varen Nagasaki)
    21/10/2020 10:00
  • L
  • 1 : 4(Ehime FC - Tokyo Verdy)
    14/10/2020 10:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Ehime FC - Renofa Yamaguchi)
    03/10/2020 09:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Ehime FC - Zweigen Kanazawa)
    26/09/2020 10:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Ehime FC - Albirex Niigata)
    23/09/2020 10:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Promotion)
15
10
3
2
18:9
33
  • ?
  • Jubilo Iwata - Avispa Fukuoka
    01/11/2020 06:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Machida Zelvia - Avispa Fukuoka)
    21/10/2020 10:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Thespakusatsu Gunma - Avispa Fukuoka)
    18/10/2020 05:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Albirex Niigata - Avispa Fukuoka)
    14/10/2020 10:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Ventforet Kofu - Avispa Fukuoka)
    10/10/2020 06:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(V-Varen Nagasaki - Avispa Fukuoka)
    27/09/2020 05:00
2
Champions League (Promotion)
14
10
2
2
24:12
32
  • ?
  • Thespakusatsu Gunma - Tokushima Vortis
    01/11/2020 09:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Renofa Yamaguchi - Tokushima Vortis)
    21/10/2020 10:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Fagiano Okayama FC - Tokushima Vortis)
    14/10/2020 10:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(V-Varen Nagasaki - Tokushima Vortis)
    30/09/2020 10:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Omiya Ardija - Tokushima Vortis)
    23/09/2020 10:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Albirex Niigata - Tokushima Vortis)
    19/09/2020 05:00
3
16
6
6
4
23:21
24
  • ?
  • Omiya Ardija - V-Varen Nagasaki
    25/10/2020 05:00
  • W
  • 1 : 4(Ehime FC - V-Varen Nagasaki)
    21/10/2020 10:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Giravanz Kitakyushu - V-Varen Nagasaki)
    17/10/2020 06:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Jubilo Iwata - V-Varen Nagasaki)
    14/10/2020 10:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Tochigi SC - V-Varen Nagasaki)
    04/10/2020 09:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Machida Zelvia - V-Varen Nagasaki)
    23/09/2020 10:00
4
14
6
2
6
19:17
20
  • ?
  • Zweigen Kanazawa - Giravanz Kitakyushu
    01/11/2020 05:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Kyoto Sanga FC - Giravanz Kitakyushu)
    21/10/2020 09:30
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Ventforet Kofu - Giravanz Kitakyushu)
    14/10/2020 10:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Avispa Fukuoka - Giravanz Kitakyushu)
    04/10/2020 07:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Machida Zelvia - Giravanz Kitakyushu)
    30/09/2020 10:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Tokyo Verdy - Giravanz Kitakyushu)
    27/09/2020 07:00
5
13
6
5
2
21:13
23
  • ?
  • Tokushima Vortis - Albirex Niigata
    25/10/2020 05:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Mito Hollyhock - Albirex Niigata)
    18/10/2020 05:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Kyoto Sanga FC - Albirex Niigata)
    10/10/2020 05:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(FC Ryukyu - Albirex Niigata)
    30/09/2020 10:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Ehime FC - Albirex Niigata)
    23/09/2020 10:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Giravanz Kitakyushu - Albirex Niigata)
    13/09/2020 10:00
6
14
3
7
4
17:18
16
  • ?
  • Tochigi SC - Ventforet Kofu
    01/11/2020 05:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Thespakusatsu Gunma - Ventforet Kofu)
    21/10/2020 10:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Tokushima Vortis - Ventforet Kofu)
    17/10/2020 05:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Zweigen Kanazawa - Ventforet Kofu)
    04/10/2020 05:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Albirex Niigata - Ventforet Kofu)
    26/09/2020 05:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Jubilo Iwata - Ventforet Kofu)
    23/09/2020 10:30
7
15
3
6
6
11:17
15
  • ?
  • FC Ryukyu - Kyoto Sanga FC
    25/10/2020 09:30
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Machida Zelvia - Kyoto Sanga FC)
    14/10/2020 10:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Jubilo Iwata - Kyoto Sanga FC)
    04/10/2020 07:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(JEF United Chiba - Kyoto Sanga FC)
    30/09/2020 10:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Ventforet Kofu - Kyoto Sanga FC)
    19/09/2020 05:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Thespakusatsu Gunma - Kyoto Sanga FC)
    09/09/2020 10:00
8
14
5
5
4
17:14
20
  • ?
  • Montedio Yamagata - Tokyo Verdy
    24/10/2020 05:00
  • W
  • 1 : 4(Ehime FC - Tokyo Verdy)
    14/10/2020 10:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Ventforet Kofu - Tokyo Verdy)
    30/09/2020 10:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Zweigen Kanazawa - Tokyo Verdy)
    23/09/2020 10:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Renofa Yamaguchi - Tokyo Verdy)
    19/09/2020 10:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Fagiano Okayama FC - Tokyo Verdy)
    09/09/2020 10:00
9
14
4
6
4
15:12
18
  • ?
  • Kyoto Sanga FC - Montedio Yamagata
    01/11/2020 05:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Mito Hollyhock - Montedio Yamagata)
    21/10/2020 10:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Tochigi SC - Montedio Yamagata)
    14/10/2020 10:00
  • W
  • 1 : 4(Thespakusatsu Gunma - Montedio Yamagata)
    30/09/2020 10:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Fagiano Okayama FC - Montedio Yamagata)
    23/09/2020 10:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Omiya Ardija - Montedio Yamagata)
    13/09/2020 10:00
10
14
3
7
4
12:15
16
  • ?
  • Tokushima Vortis - Jubilo Iwata
    04/11/2020 10:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Tokyo Verdy - Jubilo Iwata)
    21/10/2020 10:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Zweigen Kanazawa - Jubilo Iwata)
    18/10/2020 05:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Matsumoto Yamaga - Jubilo Iwata)
    10/10/2020 05:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Renofa Yamaguchi - Jubilo Iwata)
    30/09/2020 10:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Montedio Yamagata - Jubilo Iwata)
    27/09/2020 05:00
11
14
6
3
5
13:13
21
  • ?
  • Ehime FC - Tochigi SC
    25/10/2020 07:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Tokyo Verdy - Tochigi SC)
    17/10/2020 05:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Omiya Ardija - Tochigi SC)
    10/10/2020 05:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Avispa Fukuoka - Tochigi SC)
    30/09/2020 10:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Kyoto Sanga FC - Tochigi SC)
    23/09/2020 09:30
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Jubilo Iwata - Tochigi SC)
    19/09/2020 10:00
12
14
5
3
6
22:23
18
  • ?
  • Tokyo Verdy - Zweigen Kanazawa
    04/11/2020 09:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(JEF United Chiba - Zweigen Kanazawa)
    21/10/2020 10:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Machida Zelvia - Zweigen Kanazawa)
    11/10/2020 05:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Matsumoto Yamaga - Zweigen Kanazawa)
    30/09/2020 10:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Ehime FC - Zweigen Kanazawa)
    26/09/2020 10:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Tokushima Vortis - Zweigen Kanazawa)
    12/09/2020 10:00
13
13
5
4
4
23:17
19
  • ?
  • Renofa Yamaguchi - Mito Hollyhock
    25/10/2020 06:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Matsumoto Yamaga - Mito Hollyhock)
    14/10/2020 10:00
  • W
  • 1 : 5(JEF United Chiba - Mito Hollyhock)
    10/10/2020 06:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Omiya Ardija - Mito Hollyhock)
    30/09/2020 10:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Giravanz Kitakyushu - Mito Hollyhock)
    23/09/2020 10:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(FC Ryukyu - Mito Hollyhock)
    19/09/2020 10:00
14
13
4
3
6
11:18
15
  • ?
  • Ventforet Kofu - Machida Zelvia
    25/10/2020 05:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(JEF United Chiba - Machida Zelvia)
    17/10/2020 06:00
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Albirex Niigata - Machida Zelvia)
    04/10/2020 05:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Tochigi SC - Machida Zelvia)
    27/09/2020 09:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Avispa Fukuoka - Machida Zelvia)
    13/09/2020 09:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Zweigen Kanazawa - Machida Zelvia)
    09/09/2020 10:00
15
12
3
5
4
9:11
14
  • ?
  • Zweigen Kanazawa - Fagiano Okayama FC
    24/10/2020 05:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Albirex Niigata - Fagiano Okayama FC)
    21/10/2020 10:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Tokyo Verdy - Fagiano Okayama FC)
    11/10/2020 07:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Mito Hollyhock - Fagiano Okayama FC)
    04/10/2020 05:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Renofa Yamaguchi - Fagiano Okayama FC)
    27/09/2020 10:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(JEF United Chiba - Fagiano Okayama FC)
    19/09/2020 10:00
16
13
6
2
5
15:11
20
  • ?
  • Avispa Fukuoka - JEF United Chiba
    25/10/2020 05:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Omiya Ardija - JEF United Chiba)
    14/10/2020 10:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Thespakusatsu Gunma - JEF United Chiba)
    04/10/2020 05:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(FC Ryukyu - JEF United Chiba)
    27/09/2020 09:30
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Ehime FC - JEF United Chiba)
    12/09/2020 10:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Kyoto Sanga FC - JEF United Chiba)
    05/09/2020 09:30
17
15
4
3
8
14:22
15
  • ?
  • Giravanz Kitakyushu - Omiya Ardija
    04/11/2020 10:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Matsumoto Yamaga - Omiya Ardija)
    21/10/2020 10:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Fagiano Okayama FC - Omiya Ardija)
    18/10/2020 05:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Tokyo Verdy - Omiya Ardija)
    03/10/2020 07:00
  • W
  • 2 : 4(Kyoto Sanga FC - Omiya Ardija)
    26/09/2020 09:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Machida Zelvia - Omiya Ardija)
    20/09/2020 08:00
18
13
5
1
7
12:18
16
  • ?
  • Jubilo Iwata - Thespakusatsu Gunma
    25/10/2020 06:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(FC Ryukyu - Thespakusatsu Gunma)
    14/10/2020 10:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Giravanz Kitakyushu - Thespakusatsu Gunma)
    10/10/2020 05:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Mito Hollyhock - Thespakusatsu Gunma)
    27/09/2020 07:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Avispa Fukuoka - Thespakusatsu Gunma)
    23/09/2020 10:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Tokyo Verdy - Thespakusatsu Gunma)
    13/09/2020 09:00
19
15
4
2
9
17:28
14
  • ?
  • Omiya Ardija - FC Ryukyu
    01/11/2020 05:00
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Tochigi SC - FC Ryukyu)
    21/10/2020 10:30
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Montedio Yamagata - FC Ryukyu)
    10/10/2020 05:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Tokushima Vortis - FC Ryukyu)
    03/10/2020 10:00
  • W
  • 1 : 6(Matsumoto Yamaga - FC Ryukyu)
    23/09/2020 10:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Kyoto Sanga FC - FC Ryukyu)
    13/09/2020 09:30
20
15
2
6
7
14:23
12
  • ?
  • Giravanz Kitakyushu - Matsumoto Yamaga
    25/10/2020 06:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(FC Ryukyu - Matsumoto Yamaga)
    17/10/2020 09:30
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Montedio Yamagata - Matsumoto Yamaga)
    04/10/2020 05:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Tokushima Vortis - Matsumoto Yamaga)
    26/09/2020 10:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Tochigi SC - Matsumoto Yamaga)
    13/09/2020 09:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Renofa Yamaguchi - Matsumoto Yamaga)
    09/09/2020 10:00
21
15
2
4
9
16:30
10
  • ?
  • Matsumoto Yamaga - Renofa Yamaguchi
    01/11/2020 04:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Kyoto Sanga FC - Renofa Yamaguchi)
    18/10/2020 05:00
  • L
  • 4 : 2(Zweigen Kanazawa - Renofa Yamaguchi)
    14/10/2020 10:00
  • L
  • 4 : 3(V-Varen Nagasaki - Renofa Yamaguchi)
    10/10/2020 05:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Ehime FC - Renofa Yamaguchi)
    03/10/2020 09:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(JEF United Chiba - Renofa Yamaguchi)
    23/09/2020 10:00
22
13
3
3
7
13:19
12
  • ?
  • Machida Zelvia - Ehime FC
    01/11/2020 07:00
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Montedio Yamagata - Ehime FC)
    18/10/2020 05:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Tokushima Vortis - Ehime FC)
    10/10/2020 05:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Fagiano Okayama FC - Ehime FC)
    30/09/2020 10:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Thespakusatsu Gunma - Ehime FC)
    20/09/2020 10:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Tokyo Verdy - Ehime FC)
    05/09/2020 09:00