National Football League - 2019/2020

Fakel02Armavir FC

Finished

1
X
2
background of football game timelineHomeGuestYellow card27''
yellow cardAleksei Gladyshev
Yellow card30''
yellow cardIvan Hleborodov
Yellow card44''
yellow cardVladislav Masternoy
Player substitution54''
inRuslan Koryan
inRoman Vorobiev
Player substitution57''
inRoman Pukhov
inIlya Mazurov
Player substitution67''
inVladislav Mikushin
inAleksei Gladyshev
Player substitution67''
inTemuri Bukia
inOleg Dmitriev
Goal51''
goalAmur Kalmykov
Player substitution52''
inRuslan Rzaev
inIvan Ivanchenko
Player substitution64''
inIgor Paderin
inOleg Polyakov
Player substitution64''
inNikita Bezlikhotnov
inEdward Lusikyan
Player substitution69''
inDenis Klopkov
inAzamat Gurfov
Goal72''
goalIgor Paderin
Player substitution81''
inDoumbia Seku
inAmur Kalmykov
Summary
yellow cardAleksei Gladyshev
27'
yellow cardIvan Hleborodov
30'
yellow cardVladislav Masternoy
44'
Second half
51'
goalAmur Kalmykov
52'
inRuslan Rzaev
outIvan Ivanchenko
inRuslan Koryan
outRoman Vorobiev
54'
inRoman Pukhov
outIlya Mazurov
57'
64'
inIgor Paderin
outOleg Polyakov
64'
inNikita Bezlikhotnov
outEdward Lusikyan
inVladislav Mikushin
outAleksei Gladyshev
67'
inTemuri Bukia
outOleg Dmitriev
67'
69'
inDenis Klopkov
outAzamat Gurfov
72'
goalIgor Paderin
81'
inDoumbia Seku
outAmur Kalmykov
81'

Armavir FC make a substitution. Amur Kalmykov runs off the field and in comes Doumbia Seku

72'

G O O O A A L - Igor Paderin scores in the penalty shoot-out.

69'

Armavir FC make a substitution. Azamat Gurfov runs off the field and in comes Denis Klopkov

67'

Fakel make a substitution. Oleg Dmitriev runs off the field and in comes Temuri Bukia

67'

Fakel make a substitution. Aleksei Gladyshev runs off the field and in comes Vladislav Mikushin

64'

Armavir FC make a substitution. Edward Lusikyan runs off the field and in comes Nikita Bezlikhotnov

64'

Armavir FC make a substitution. Oleg Polyakov runs off the field and in comes Igor Paderin

57'

Fakel make a substitution. Ilya Mazurov runs off the field and in comes Roman Pukhov

54'

Fakel make a substitution. Roman Vorobiev runs off the field and in comes Ruslan Koryan

52'

Armavir FC make a substitution. Ivan Ivanchenko runs off the field and in comes Ruslan Rzaev

51'

G O O O A A L - Amur Kalmykov scores in the penalty shoot-out.

44'

Vladislav Masternoy is shown a yellow card by the referee

30'

Ivan Hleborodov is shown a yellow card by the referee

27'

Aleksei Gladyshev is shown a yellow card by the referee

BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Paddy Power0.501.077.00
Betfair Exchange0.501.147.60
Bet3650.501.116.00
Betsafe0.501.106.00
Betsson Sportsbook0.501.106.00
10Bet0.501.065.90
Fonbet0.501.086.60
SportingBet0.501.106.00
BWin0.501.106.00
Expekt0.501.106.60
Marathon0.501.105.55
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Marathon0.751.135.05
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Marathon1.001.164.50
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Marathon1.251.352.88
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Paddy Power1.501.442.60
Pinnacle Sports1.501.522.52
Ladbrokes1.501.502.40
Betfair Exchange1.501.602.50
Bet3651.501.532.37
Coral1.501.502.40
Betsafe1.501.522.39
Betsson Sportsbook1.501.512.40
10Bet1.501.502.25
Fonbet1.501.452.55
SportingBet1.501.482.50
BWin1.501.482.50
Expekt1.501.512.41
Marathon1.501.532.31
Tipico1.501.522.35
Betway1.501.552.30
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Pinnacle Sports1.751.682.19
Marathon1.751.682.06
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Pinnacle Sports2.001.971.85
5Dimes2.002.021.82
10Bet2.001.931.68
Fonbet2.001.801.90
Marathon2.001.951.78
188Bet2.002.071.81
SBOBET2.002.041.78
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Pinnacle Sports2.252.321.61
Marathon2.252.271.59
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Paddy Power2.502.401.50
Pinnacle Sports2.502.671.47
Ladbrokes2.502.551.44
Bet-at-home.com2.502.501.43
Betfair Exchange2.502.841.51
Bet3652.502.701.44
Coral2.502.551.44
Betsafe2.502.551.45
Betsson Sportsbook2.502.501.47
10Bet2.502.601.37
Fonbet2.502.501.53
SportingBet2.502.401.50
BWin2.502.401.50
Interwetten2.502.551.45
Expekt2.502.561.45
Marathon2.502.661.49
Tipico2.502.551.45
Betway2.502.601.44
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Marathon2.753.131.33
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Marathon3.004.151.20
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Marathon3.254.451.17
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Paddy Power3.504.801.14
Pinnacle Sports3.505.481.14
Ladbrokes3.505.001.14
Betfair Exchange3.505.701.19
Bet3653.505.001.14
Coral3.505.001.14
Betsafe3.504.801.15
Betsson Sportsbook3.504.801.15
10Bet3.505.251.08
Fonbet3.504.501.17
SportingBet3.504.501.17
BWin3.504.501.17
Expekt3.504.801.15
Marathon3.504.701.14
Tipico3.504.701.15
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Marathon3.755.851.09
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Marathon4.008.001.04
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Paddy Power4.5010.001.02
Ladbrokes4.5012.001.05
Betfair Exchange4.5014.001.06
Bet3654.509.001.04
Coral4.5012.001.05
Fonbet4.508.501.04
SportingBet4.508.501.04
BWin4.508.501.04
Expekt4.508.801.03
Marathon4.508.401.03
Tipico4.508.501.04
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Marathon4.7510.251.01
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Ladbrokes5.5034.001.01
Betfair Exchange5.5032.001.02
Bet3655.5015.001.01
Coral5.5034.001.01
SportingBet5.5017.001.01
BWin5.5017.001.01
Expekt5.5011.501.01
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:05.50
Ladbrokes0:06.50
Bet-at-home.com0:05.52
Betfair Exchange0:07.20
Bet3650:06.00
Coral0:06.50
Betsafe0:05.15
Betsson Sportsbook0:05.15
10Bet0:06.20
SportingBet0:06.00
BWin0:06.00
Expekt0:06.60
William Hill0:06.00
Marathon0:05.55
188Bet0:05.90
Betway0:06.50
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:16.50
Ladbrokes0:17.00
Bet-at-home.com0:16.29
Betfair Exchange0:18.60
Bet3650:17.00
Coral0:17.00
Betsafe0:15.50
Betsson Sportsbook0:15.50
10Bet0:16.85
SportingBet0:17.75
BWin0:17.75
Expekt0:16.80
William Hill0:17.00
Marathon0:16.40
188Bet0:16.40
Betway0:17.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:212.00
Ladbrokes0:213.00
Bet-at-home.com0:212.53
Betfair Exchange0:219.00
Bet3650:213.00
Coral0:213.00
Betsafe0:210.00
Betsson Sportsbook0:210.00
10Bet0:213.50
SportingBet0:213.50
BWin0:213.50
Expekt0:214.00
William Hill0:213.00
Marathon0:213.00
188Bet0:214.50
Betway0:213.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:331.00
Ladbrokes0:341.00
Bet-at-home.com0:337.80
Betfair Exchange0:360.00
Bet3650:334.00
Coral0:341.00
Betsafe0:330.00
Betsson Sportsbook0:330.00
10Bet0:333.50
SportingBet0:329.00
BWin0:329.00
Expekt0:340.00
William Hill0:336.00
Marathon0:331.00
188Bet0:346.00
Betway0:329.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:4126.00
Ladbrokes0:4126.00
Bet-at-home.com0:494.28
Bet3650:481.00
Coral0:4126.00
Betsafe0:490.00
Betsson Sportsbook0:490.00
10Bet0:474.25
SportingBet0:4101.00
BWin0:4101.00
Expekt0:4101.00
William Hill0:491.00
188Bet0:4201.00
Betway0:4101.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:5201.00
Bet-at-home.com0:594.28
Betsafe0:5175.00
Betsson Sportsbook0:5175.00
10Bet0:51.00
William Hill0:5126.00
Betway0:51.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:6201.00
Bet-at-home.com0:694.28
Betsafe0:6200.00
Betsson Sportsbook0:6200.00
10Bet0:61.00
William Hill0:6151.00
Betway0:61.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:7201.00
10Bet0:71.00
William Hill0:7151.00
Betway0:71.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:8201.00
10Bet0:81.00
William Hill0:8151.00
Betway0:81.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:9201.00
10Bet0:91.00
William Hill0:9151.00
Betway0:91.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:10201.00
Betway0:101.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power0:11201.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:05.50
Ladbrokes1:06.00
Bet-at-home.com1:05.42
Betfair Exchange1:07.00
Bet3651:06.00
Coral1:06.00
Betsafe1:04.85
Betsson Sportsbook1:04.95
10Bet1:05.75
SportingBet1:06.75
BWin1:06.75
Expekt1:05.80
William Hill1:05.50
Marathon1:05.55
188Bet1:05.50
Betway1:06.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:15.00
Ladbrokes1:15.75
Bet-at-home.com1:14.97
Betfair Exchange1:16.60
Bet3651:16.00
Coral1:15.75
Betsafe1:14.80
Betsson Sportsbook1:14.80
10Bet1:15.30
SportingBet1:16.50
BWin1:16.50
Expekt1:15.40
William Hill1:15.80
Marathon1:15.50
188Bet1:15.70
Betway1:16.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:29.50
Ladbrokes1:211.00
Bet-at-home.com1:210.99
Betfair Exchange1:214.50
Bet3651:213.00
Coral1:211.00
Betsafe1:28.55
Betsson Sportsbook1:28.55
10Bet1:212.00
SportingBet1:212.00
BWin1:212.00
Expekt1:212.00
William Hill1:212.00
Marathon1:211.00
188Bet1:212.00
Betway1:211.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:323.00
Ladbrokes1:334.00
Bet-at-home.com1:333.04
Betfair Exchange1:350.00
Bet3651:334.00
Coral1:334.00
Betsafe1:325.00
Betsson Sportsbook1:325.00
10Bet1:331.00
SportingBet1:329.00
BWin1:329.00
Expekt1:335.00
William Hill1:334.00
Marathon1:329.00
188Bet1:336.00
Betway1:326.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:491.00
Ladbrokes1:4101.00
Bet-at-home.com1:494.28
Bet3651:481.00
Coral1:4101.00
Betsafe1:485.00
Betsson Sportsbook1:480.00
10Bet1:470.75
SportingBet1:451.00
BWin1:451.00
Expekt1:4101.00
William Hill1:481.00
188Bet1:4131.00
Betway1:481.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:5201.00
Bet-at-home.com1:594.28
Betsafe1:5150.00
Betsson Sportsbook1:5150.00
10Bet1:51.00
William Hill1:5126.00
Betway1:51.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:6201.00
10Bet1:61.00
William Hill1:6151.00
Betway1:61.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:7201.00
10Bet1:71.00
William Hill1:7151.00
Betway1:71.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:8201.00
10Bet1:81.00
Betway1:81.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:9201.00
10Bet1:91.00
Betway1:91.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power1:10201.00
Betway1:101.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power2:09.00
Ladbrokes2:010.00
Bet-at-home.com2:09.22
Betfair Exchange2:012.50
Bet3652:010.00
Coral2:010.00
Betsafe2:08.25
Betsson Sportsbook2:08.40
10Bet2:09.75
SportingBet2:011.00
BWin2:011.00
Expekt2:010.00
William Hill2:09.50
Marathon2:09.80
188Bet2:010.50
Betway2:010.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power2:18.00
Ladbrokes2:110.00
Bet-at-home.com2:19.42
Betfair Exchange2:112.00
Bet3652:111.00
Coral2:110.00
Betsafe2:17.70
Betsson Sportsbook2:17.70
10Bet2:110.00
SportingBet2:110.50
BWin2:110.50
Expekt2:110.00
William Hill2:110.00
Marathon2:19.60
188Bet2:110.50
Betway2:110.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power2:213.00
Ladbrokes2:217.00
Bet-at-home.com2:216.93
Betfair Exchange2:223.00
Bet3652:221.00
Coral2:217.00
Betsafe2:214.50
Betsson Sportsbook2:214.50
10Bet2:215.50
SportingBet2:217.50
BWin2:217.50
Expekt2:219.00
William Hill2:219.00
Marathon2:217.25
188Bet2:219.50
Betway2:217.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power2:341.00
Ladbrokes2:351.00
Bet-at-home.com2:357.47
Betfair Exchange2:370.00
Bet3652:351.00
Coral2:351.00
Betsafe2:340.00
Betsson Sportsbook2:335.00
10Bet2:345.50
SportingBet2:341.00
BWin2:341.00
Expekt2:360.00
William Hill2:351.00
Marathon2:341.00
188Bet2:356.00
Betway2:341.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power2:4151.00
Ladbrokes2:4151.00
Bet-at-home.com2:494.28
Bet3652:4126.00
Coral2:4151.00
Betsafe2:4100.00
Betsson Sportsbook2:4100.00
10Bet2:486.25
SportingBet2:4126.00
BWin2:4126.00
Expekt2:4101.00
William Hill2:4101.00
188Bet2:4201.00
Betway2:4101.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power2:5201.00
10Bet2:51.00
William Hill2:5151.00
Betway2:51.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power2:6201.00
10Bet2:61.00
William Hill2:6151.00
Betway2:61.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power2:7201.00
10Bet2:71.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power2:8201.00
10Bet2:81.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power2:9201.00
10Bet2:91.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power3:019.00
Ladbrokes3:026.00
Bet-at-home.com3:023.61
Betfair Exchange3:034.00
Bet3653:023.00
Coral3:026.00
Betsafe3:022.00
Betsson Sportsbook3:022.00
10Bet3:022.75
SportingBet3:021.00
BWin3:021.00
Expekt3:026.00
William Hill3:023.00
Marathon3:023.00
188Bet3:031.00
Betway3:023.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power3:119.00
Ladbrokes3:126.00
Bet-at-home.com3:124.16
Betfair Exchange3:134.00
Bet3653:126.00
Coral3:126.00
Betsafe3:120.00
Betsson Sportsbook3:119.50
10Bet3:123.75
SportingBet3:120.00
BWin3:120.00
Expekt3:127.00
William Hill3:123.00
Marathon3:123.00
188Bet3:126.00
Betway3:121.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power3:236.00
Ladbrokes3:246.00
Bet-at-home.com3:249.09
Betfair Exchange3:265.00
Bet3653:241.00
Coral3:246.00
Betsafe3:235.00
Betsson Sportsbook3:235.00
10Bet3:240.75
SportingBet3:236.00
BWin3:236.00
Expekt3:250.00
William Hill3:241.00
Marathon3:236.00
188Bet3:246.00
Betway3:234.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power3:381.00
Ladbrokes3:3101.00
Bet-at-home.com3:394.28
Betfair Exchange3:3140.00
Bet3653:381.00
Coral3:3101.00
Betsafe3:380.00
Betsson Sportsbook3:380.00
10Bet3:373.00
SportingBet3:367.00
BWin3:367.00
Expekt3:3101.00
William Hill3:381.00
Marathon3:367.00
188Bet3:3121.00
Betway3:381.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power3:4201.00
Ladbrokes3:4201.00
Coral3:4201.00
10Bet3:41.00
SportingBet3:4151.00
BWin3:4151.00
Expekt3:4101.00
William Hill3:4126.00
188Bet3:4201.00
Betway3:4251.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power3:5201.00
10Bet3:51.00
Betway3:51.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power3:6201.00
10Bet3:61.00
Betway3:61.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power3:7201.00
10Bet3:71.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power3:8201.00
10Bet3:81.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet3:91.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power4:071.00
Ladbrokes4:081.00
Bet-at-home.com4:081.67
Bet3654:051.00
Coral4:081.00
Betsafe4:065.00
Betsson Sportsbook4:065.00
10Bet4:053.75
SportingBet4:051.00
BWin4:051.00
Expekt4:090.00
William Hill4:061.00
Marathon4:051.00
188Bet4:0101.00
Betway4:067.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power4:167.00
Ladbrokes4:171.00
Bet-at-home.com4:183.56
Bet3654:151.00
Coral4:171.00
Betsafe4:160.00
Betsson Sportsbook4:160.00
10Bet4:156.25
SportingBet4:151.00
BWin4:151.00
Expekt4:190.00
William Hill4:161.00
Marathon4:151.00
188Bet4:191.00
Betway4:151.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power4:2101.00
Ladbrokes4:2126.00
Bet-at-home.com4:294.28
Bet3654:2101.00
Coral4:2126.00
Betsafe4:290.00
Betsson Sportsbook4:290.00
10Bet4:277.75
SportingBet4:281.00
BWin4:281.00
Expekt4:2101.00
William Hill4:291.00
188Bet4:2141.00
Betway4:281.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power4:3201.00
Ladbrokes4:3201.00
Bet3654:3151.00
Coral4:3201.00
10Bet4:31.00
SportingBet4:3151.00
BWin4:3151.00
Expekt4:3101.00
William Hill4:3126.00
188Bet4:3201.00
Betway4:3201.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power4:4201.00
10Bet4:41.00
SportingBet4:4201.00
BWin4:4201.00
Expekt4:4101.00
William Hill4:4151.00
188Bet4:4201.00
Betway4:41.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power4:5201.00
10Bet4:51.00
Betway4:51.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power4:6201.00
10Bet4:61.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power4:7201.00
10Bet4:71.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet4:81.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet4:91.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power5:0201.00
Ladbrokes5:0201.00
Bet-at-home.com5:094.28
Bet3655:0151.00
Coral5:0201.00
Betsafe5:0125.00
Betsson Sportsbook5:0125.00
10Bet5:01.00
William Hill5:0101.00
Betway5:0201.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power5:1201.00
Ladbrokes5:1201.00
Bet-at-home.com5:194.28
Bet3655:1151.00
Coral5:1201.00
Betsafe5:1150.00
Betsson Sportsbook5:1125.00
10Bet5:11.00
William Hill5:1101.00
Betway5:1201.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power5:2201.00
10Bet5:21.00
William Hill5:2126.00
Betway5:21.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power5:3201.00
10Bet5:31.00
Betway5:31.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power5:4201.00
10Bet5:41.00
Betway5:41.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power5:5201.00
10Bet5:51.00
Betway5:51.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power5:6201.00
10Bet5:61.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet5:71.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet5:81.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet5:91.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power6:0201.00
Bet-at-home.com6:094.28
Betsafe6:0200.00
Betsson Sportsbook6:0200.00
10Bet6:01.00
William Hill6:0151.00
Betway6:01.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power6:1201.00
10Bet6:11.00
William Hill6:1151.00
Betway6:11.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power6:2201.00
10Bet6:21.00
William Hill6:2151.00
Betway6:21.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power6:3201.00
10Bet6:31.00
Betway6:31.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power6:4201.00
10Bet6:41.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power6:5201.00
10Bet6:51.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet6:61.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet6:71.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet6:81.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet6:91.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power7:0201.00
10Bet7:01.00
William Hill7:0151.00
Betway7:01.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power7:1201.00
10Bet7:11.00
William Hill7:1151.00
Betway7:11.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power7:2201.00
10Bet7:21.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power7:3201.00
10Bet7:31.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power7:4201.00
10Bet7:41.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet7:51.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet7:61.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet7:71.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet7:81.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet7:91.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power8:0201.00
10Bet8:01.00
William Hill8:0151.00
Betway8:01.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power8:1201.00
10Bet8:11.00
Betway8:11.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power8:2201.00
10Bet8:21.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power8:3201.00
10Bet8:31.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet8:41.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet8:51.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet8:61.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet8:71.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet8:81.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet8:91.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power9:0201.00
10Bet9:01.00
William Hill9:0151.00
Betway9:01.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power9:1201.00
10Bet9:11.00
Betway9:11.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power9:2201.00
10Bet9:21.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet9:31.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet9:41.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet9:51.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet9:61.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet9:71.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet9:81.00
BookmakerCS1
10Bet9:91.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power10:0201.00
William Hill10:0151.00
Betway10:01.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power10:1201.00
Betway10:11.00
BookmakerCS1
Paddy Power11:0201.00
BookmakerCS1
Expekt0:02.70
BookmakerCS1
Expekt0:14.60
BookmakerCS1
Expekt0:216.00
BookmakerCS1
Expekt1:03.95
BookmakerCS1
Expekt1:16.80
BookmakerCS1
Expekt1:225.00
BookmakerCS1
Expekt2:012.00
BookmakerCS1
Expekt2:121.00
BookmakerCS1
Expekt2:280.00
Goalkeeper
79Danila ErmakovMaksim Matyusha13
Starting Lineups
55Aleksei Gladyshevyellow card27'out67'Petr Ten22
3Igor KhaymanovRadik Khayrullov92
96Aleksandr LikhachevAleksey Kontsedalov45
26Aleksandr CherevkoDenis Kutin64
88Vladislav Masternoyyellow card44'out69'Azamat Gurfov7
7Roman Vorobievout54'Nail Zamaliev33
11Ilya Mazurovout57'out64'Edward Lusikyan11
34Oleg Dmitrievout67'out64'Oleg Polyakov90
91Pavel Yakovlevgoal51'out81'Amur Kalmykov9
13Ivan Hleborodovyellow card30'out52'Ivan Ivanchenko17
Substitutes
17Roman Pukhovin57'Konstantin Rudenok35
41Vladislav Mikushinin67'in81'Doumbia Seku5
27Temuri Bukiain67'in52'Ruslan Rzaev77
10Roman KosyanchukAnzor Ashev8
21Oleg KrasilnichenkoIgor Ponomarev78
22Stanislav BuchnevDmitri Pereverzev98
19Ruslan Koryanin54'in69'Denis Klopkov4
8Artur Ryabokobylenkoin64'Nikita Bezlikhotnov99
in64'goal72'Igor Paderin10
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Promotion)
9
7
1
1
16:7
22
  • ?
  • Torpedo Moscow - FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
    25/08/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Torpedo Moscow - Tekstilshchik)
    18/08/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Torpedo Moscow - Avangard Kursk)
    14/08/2019 16:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Luch Energiya Vladivostok - Torpedo Moscow)
    10/08/2019 07:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Torpedo Moscow - Armavir FC)
    04/08/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Nizhny Novgorod - Torpedo Moscow)
    28/07/2019 14:00
2
Champions League (Promotion)
9
6
3
0
23:6
21
  • ?
  • Shinnik Yaroslavl - Khimki
    25/08/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Khimki - Neftekhimik)
    18/08/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Tom Tomsk - Khimki)
    14/08/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Khimki - FC Krasnodar II)
    10/08/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Chertanovo Moscow - Khimki)
    03/08/2019 12:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FC Rotor Volgograd - Khimki)
    28/07/2019 15:00
3
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
9
6
1
2
16:8
19
  • ?
  • Spartak Moscow II - FC Rotor Volgograd
    26/08/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(FC Rotor Volgograd - Shinnik Yaroslavl)
    18/08/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Neftekhimik - FC Rotor Volgograd)
    14/08/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Tom Tomsk - FC Rotor Volgograd)
    10/08/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(FC Krasnodar II - FC Rotor Volgograd)
    03/08/2019 15:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FC Rotor Volgograd - Khimki)
    28/07/2019 15:00
4
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
9
5
3
1
10:3
18
  • ?
  • Chertanovo Moscow - Tom Tomsk
    25/08/2019 11:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(FC Krasnodar II - Tom Tomsk)
    18/08/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Tom Tomsk - Khimki)
    14/08/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Tom Tomsk - FC Rotor Volgograd)
    10/08/2019 12:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Tom Tomsk - FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk)
    03/08/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Tom Tomsk - Tekstilshchik)
    28/07/2019 12:00
5
9
5
3
1
10:6
18
  • ?
  • Chertanovo Moscow - Tom Tomsk
    25/08/2019 11:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Mordovya - Chertanovo Moscow)
    18/08/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Chertanovo Moscow - FC Krasnodar II)
    14/08/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(SKA-Khabarovsk - Chertanovo Moscow)
    10/08/2019 07:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Chertanovo Moscow - Khimki)
    03/08/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Baltika - Chertanovo Moscow)
    28/07/2019 15:05
6
9
4
3
2
15:10
15
  • ?
  • Spartak Moscow II - FC Rotor Volgograd
    26/08/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Spartak Moscow II - FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk)
    20/08/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Spartak Moscow II - Tekstilshchik)
    14/08/2019 14:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Avangard Kursk - Spartak Moscow II)
    10/08/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 4(Luch Energiya Vladivostok - Spartak Moscow II)
    03/08/2019 07:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Armavir FC - Spartak Moscow II)
    29/07/2019 16:00
7
9
4
3
2
13:11
15
  • ?
  • Shinnik Yaroslavl - Khimki
    25/08/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(FC Rotor Volgograd - Shinnik Yaroslavl)
    18/08/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Shinnik Yaroslavl - FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk)
    14/08/2019 15:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Tekstilshchik - Shinnik Yaroslavl)
    10/08/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Shinnik Yaroslavl - Avangard Kursk)
    03/08/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Luch Energiya Vladivostok - Shinnik Yaroslavl)
    28/07/2019 07:00
8
9
3
3
3
10:8
12
  • ?
  • SKA-Khabarovsk - Armavir FC
    25/08/2019 07:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Nizhny Novgorod - SKA-Khabarovsk)
    18/08/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(SKA-Khabarovsk - Mordovya)
    14/08/2019 09:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(SKA-Khabarovsk - Chertanovo Moscow)
    10/08/2019 07:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(SKA-Khabarovsk - Baltika)
    03/08/2019 07:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(SKA-Khabarovsk - Fakel)
    28/07/2019 07:00
9
9
3
3
3
14:15
12
  • ?
  • Baltika - Luch Energiya Vladivostok
    25/08/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Luch Energiya Vladivostok - Fakel)
    18/08/2019 07:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Luch Energiya Vladivostok - Chayka)
    14/08/2019 09:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Luch Energiya Vladivostok - Torpedo Moscow)
    10/08/2019 07:00
  • L
  • 2 : 4(Luch Energiya Vladivostok - Spartak Moscow II)
    03/08/2019 07:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Luch Energiya Vladivostok - Shinnik Yaroslavl)
    28/07/2019 07:00
10
9
3
3
3
10:11
12
  • ?
  • SKA-Khabarovsk - Armavir FC
    25/08/2019 07:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Armavir FC - Baltika)
    18/08/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Fakel - Armavir FC)
    14/08/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Armavir FC - Chayka)
    10/08/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Torpedo Moscow - Armavir FC)
    04/08/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Armavir FC - Spartak Moscow II)
    29/07/2019 16:00
11
9
3
1
5
9:11
10
  • ?
  • Baltika - Luch Energiya Vladivostok
    25/08/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Armavir FC - Baltika)
    18/08/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Baltika - Nizhny Novgorod)
    14/08/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Mordovya - Baltika)
    10/08/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(SKA-Khabarovsk - Baltika)
    03/08/2019 07:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Baltika - Chertanovo Moscow)
    28/07/2019 15:05
12
9
2
3
4
9:16
9
  • ?
  • Fakel - Avangard Kursk
    25/08/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Avangard Kursk - Chayka)
    18/08/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Torpedo Moscow - Avangard Kursk)
    14/08/2019 16:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Avangard Kursk - Spartak Moscow II)
    10/08/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Shinnik Yaroslavl - Avangard Kursk)
    03/08/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Avangard Kursk - Neftekhimik)
    28/07/2019 15:00
13
9
2
3
4
8:13
9
  • ?
  • Mordovya - Nizhny Novgorod
    25/08/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Nizhny Novgorod - SKA-Khabarovsk)
    18/08/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Baltika - Nizhny Novgorod)
    14/08/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Nizhny Novgorod - Fakel)
    10/08/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Chayka - Nizhny Novgorod)
    03/08/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Nizhny Novgorod - Torpedo Moscow)
    28/07/2019 14:00
14
9
2
3
4
11:12
9
  • ?
  • Neftekhimik - FC Krasnodar II
    25/08/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Khimki - Neftekhimik)
    18/08/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Neftekhimik - FC Rotor Volgograd)
    14/08/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk - Neftekhimik)
    10/08/2019 10:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Neftekhimik - Tekstilshchik)
    03/08/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Avangard Kursk - Neftekhimik)
    28/07/2019 15:00
15
9
2
2
5
11:17
8
  • ?
  • Chayka - Tekstilshchik
    25/08/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Torpedo Moscow - Tekstilshchik)
    18/08/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Spartak Moscow II - Tekstilshchik)
    14/08/2019 14:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Tekstilshchik - Shinnik Yaroslavl)
    10/08/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Neftekhimik - Tekstilshchik)
    03/08/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Tom Tomsk - Tekstilshchik)
    28/07/2019 12:00
16
Relegation (Championship)
9
2
2
5
7:12
8
  • ?
  • Neftekhimik - FC Krasnodar II
    25/08/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(FC Krasnodar II - Tom Tomsk)
    18/08/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Chertanovo Moscow - FC Krasnodar II)
    14/08/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Khimki - FC Krasnodar II)
    10/08/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(FC Krasnodar II - FC Rotor Volgograd)
    03/08/2019 15:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk - FC Krasnodar II)
    28/07/2019 08:00
17
Relegation (Championship)
9
2
2
5
8:13
8
  • ?
  • Mordovya - Nizhny Novgorod
    25/08/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Mordovya - Chertanovo Moscow)
    18/08/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(SKA-Khabarovsk - Mordovya)
    14/08/2019 09:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Mordovya - Baltika)
    10/08/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Fakel - Mordovya)
    03/08/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Mordovya - Chayka)
    28/07/2019 14:00
18
Relegation (Championship)
9
1
5
3
4:7
8
  • ?
  • Chayka - Tekstilshchik
    25/08/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Avangard Kursk - Chayka)
    18/08/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Luch Energiya Vladivostok - Chayka)
    14/08/2019 09:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Armavir FC - Chayka)
    10/08/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Chayka - Nizhny Novgorod)
    03/08/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Mordovya - Chayka)
    28/07/2019 14:00
19
Relegation (Championship)
9
1
3
5
4:14
6
  • ?
  • Torpedo Moscow - FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
    25/08/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Spartak Moscow II - FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk)
    20/08/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Shinnik Yaroslavl - FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk)
    14/08/2019 15:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk - Neftekhimik)
    10/08/2019 10:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Tom Tomsk - FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk)
    03/08/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk - FC Krasnodar II)
    28/07/2019 08:00
20
Relegation (Championship)
9
1
2
6
4:12
5
  • ?
  • Fakel - Avangard Kursk
    25/08/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Luch Energiya Vladivostok - Fakel)
    18/08/2019 07:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Fakel - Armavir FC)
    14/08/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Nizhny Novgorod - Fakel)
    10/08/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Fakel - Mordovya)
    03/08/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(SKA-Khabarovsk - Fakel)
    28/07/2019 07:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Promotion)
5
4
1
0
12:5
13
  • ?
  • Torpedo Moscow - FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
    25/08/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Torpedo Moscow - Tekstilshchik)
    18/08/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Torpedo Moscow - Avangard Kursk)
    14/08/2019 16:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Torpedo Moscow - Armavir FC)
    04/08/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Torpedo Moscow - Mordovya)
    24/07/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Torpedo Moscow - Baltika)
    13/07/2019 14:00
2
Champions League (Promotion)
4
4
0
0
13:2
12
  • ?
  • Khimki - Spartak Moscow II
    31/08/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Khimki - Neftekhimik)
    18/08/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Khimki - FC Krasnodar II)
    10/08/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Khimki - FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk)
    24/07/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Khimki - Avangard Kursk)
    13/07/2019 14:00
3
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
3
1
1
1
6:6
4
  • ?
  • FC Rotor Volgograd - Torpedo Moscow
    31/08/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(FC Rotor Volgograd - Shinnik Yaroslavl)
    18/08/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FC Rotor Volgograd - Khimki)
    28/07/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(FC Rotor Volgograd - Tekstilshchik)
    13/07/2019 15:00
4
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
6
3
2
1
6:2
11
  • ?
  • Tom Tomsk - Neftekhimik
    31/08/2019 12:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Tom Tomsk - Khimki)
    14/08/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Tom Tomsk - FC Rotor Volgograd)
    10/08/2019 12:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Tom Tomsk - FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk)
    03/08/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Tom Tomsk - Tekstilshchik)
    28/07/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Tom Tomsk - Avangard Kursk)
    24/07/2019 12:00
5
4
2
1
1
4:3
7
  • ?
  • Chertanovo Moscow - Tom Tomsk
    25/08/2019 11:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Chertanovo Moscow - FC Krasnodar II)
    14/08/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Chertanovo Moscow - Khimki)
    03/08/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Chertanovo Moscow - FC Rotor Volgograd)
    24/07/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Chertanovo Moscow - FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk)
    13/07/2019 15:00
6
4
2
1
1
7:4
7
  • ?
  • Spartak Moscow II - FC Rotor Volgograd
    26/08/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Spartak Moscow II - FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk)
    20/08/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Spartak Moscow II - Tekstilshchik)
    14/08/2019 14:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Spartak Moscow II - Nizhny Novgorod)
    24/07/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Spartak Moscow II - SKA-Khabarovsk)
    13/07/2019 10:00
7
4
1
2
1
3:4
5
  • ?
  • Shinnik Yaroslavl - Khimki
    25/08/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Shinnik Yaroslavl - FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk)
    14/08/2019 15:30
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Shinnik Yaroslavl - Avangard Kursk)
    03/08/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Shinnik Yaroslavl - Armavir FC)
    24/07/2019 15:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Shinnik Yaroslavl - Mordovya)
    13/07/2019 14:00
8
6
2
1
3
5:5
7
  • ?
  • SKA-Khabarovsk - Armavir FC
    25/08/2019 07:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(SKA-Khabarovsk - Mordovya)
    14/08/2019 09:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(SKA-Khabarovsk - Chertanovo Moscow)
    10/08/2019 07:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(SKA-Khabarovsk - Baltika)
    03/08/2019 07:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(SKA-Khabarovsk - Fakel)
    28/07/2019 07:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(SKA-Khabarovsk - Torpedo Moscow)
    20/07/2019 08:00
9
7
2
2
3
11:13
8
  • ?
  • Luch Energiya Vladivostok - SKA-Khabarovsk
    31/08/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Luch Energiya Vladivostok - Fakel)
    18/08/2019 07:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Luch Energiya Vladivostok - Chayka)
    14/08/2019 09:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Luch Energiya Vladivostok - Torpedo Moscow)
    10/08/2019 07:00
  • L
  • 2 : 4(Luch Energiya Vladivostok - Spartak Moscow II)
    03/08/2019 07:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Luch Energiya Vladivostok - Shinnik Yaroslavl)
    28/07/2019 07:00
10
5
2
2
1
6:6
8
  • ?
  • Armavir FC - Mordovya
    31/08/2019 12:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Armavir FC - Baltika)
    18/08/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Armavir FC - Chayka)
    10/08/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Armavir FC - Spartak Moscow II)
    29/07/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Armavir FC - Neftekhimik)
    20/07/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Armavir FC - FC Krasnodar II)
    09/07/2019 16:00
11
4
1
0
3
3:5
3
  • ?
  • Baltika - Luch Energiya Vladivostok
    25/08/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Baltika - Nizhny Novgorod)
    14/08/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Baltika - Chertanovo Moscow)
    28/07/2019 15:05
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Baltika - Chayka)
    20/07/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Baltika - Spartak Moscow II)
    07/07/2019 17:54
12
5
1
3
1
5:7
6
  • ?
  • Avangard Kursk - Baltika
    31/08/2019 12:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Avangard Kursk - Chayka)
    18/08/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Avangard Kursk - Spartak Moscow II)
    10/08/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Avangard Kursk - Neftekhimik)
    28/07/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Avangard Kursk - FC Krasnodar II)
    20/07/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Avangard Kursk - FC Rotor Volgograd)
    07/07/2019 15:00
13
5
2
1
2
6:8
7
  • ?
  • Nizhny Novgorod - Chertanovo Moscow
    31/08/2019 12:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Nizhny Novgorod - SKA-Khabarovsk)
    18/08/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Nizhny Novgorod - Fakel)
    10/08/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Nizhny Novgorod - Torpedo Moscow)
    28/07/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Nizhny Novgorod - Shinnik Yaroslavl)
    19/07/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Nizhny Novgorod - Tom Tomsk)
    07/07/2019 12:00
14
4
0
2
2
4:6
2
  • ?
  • Neftekhimik - FC Krasnodar II
    25/08/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Neftekhimik - FC Rotor Volgograd)
    14/08/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Neftekhimik - Tekstilshchik)
    03/08/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Neftekhimik - Luch Energiya Vladivostok)
    24/07/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Neftekhimik - Nizhny Novgorod)
    13/07/2019 15:00
15
3
0
1
2
2:6
1
  • ?
  • Tekstilshchik - Fakel
    31/08/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Tekstilshchik - Shinnik Yaroslavl)
    10/08/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 4(Tekstilshchik - Khimki)
    20/07/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Tekstilshchik - FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk)
    07/07/2019 13:00
16
Relegation (Championship)
4
0
1
3
2:5
1
  • ?
  • FC Krasnodar II - Shinnik Yaroslavl
    31/08/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(FC Krasnodar II - Tom Tomsk)
    18/08/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(FC Krasnodar II - FC Rotor Volgograd)
    03/08/2019 15:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FC Krasnodar II - Tekstilshchik)
    24/07/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(FC Krasnodar II - Luch Energiya Vladivostok)
    13/07/2019 15:00
17
Relegation (Championship)
5
1
1
3
3:7
4
  • ?
  • Mordovya - Nizhny Novgorod
    25/08/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Mordovya - Chertanovo Moscow)
    18/08/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Mordovya - Baltika)
    10/08/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Mordovya - Chayka)
    28/07/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Mordovya - Spartak Moscow II)
    20/07/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Mordovya - Neftekhimik)
    07/07/2019 14:00
18
Relegation (Championship)
3
0
1
2
0:3
1
  • ?
  • Chayka - Tekstilshchik
    25/08/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Chayka - Nizhny Novgorod)
    03/08/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Chayka - SKA-Khabarovsk)
    24/07/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Chayka - Chertanovo Moscow)
    07/07/2019 16:00
19
Relegation (Championship)
3
0
1
2
2:6
1
  • ?
  • FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk - Chayka
    31/08/2019 10:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk - Neftekhimik)
    10/08/2019 10:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk - FC Krasnodar II)
    28/07/2019 08:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk - FC Rotor Volgograd)
    20/07/2019 08:00
20
Relegation (Championship)
6
1
2
3
3:6
5
  • ?
  • Fakel - Avangard Kursk
    25/08/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Fakel - Armavir FC)
    14/08/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Fakel - Mordovya)
    03/08/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Fakel - Baltika)
    24/07/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Fakel - Chertanovo Moscow)
    20/07/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Fakel - Chayka)
    13/07/2019 14:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Promotion)
4
3
0
1
4:2
9
  • ?
  • FC Rotor Volgograd - Torpedo Moscow
    31/08/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Luch Energiya Vladivostok - Torpedo Moscow)
    10/08/2019 07:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Nizhny Novgorod - Torpedo Moscow)
    28/07/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(SKA-Khabarovsk - Torpedo Moscow)
    20/07/2019 08:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Fakel - Torpedo Moscow)
    07/07/2019 16:00
2
Champions League (Promotion)
5
2
3
0
10:4
9
  • ?
  • Shinnik Yaroslavl - Khimki
    25/08/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Tom Tomsk - Khimki)
    14/08/2019 12:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Chertanovo Moscow - Khimki)
    03/08/2019 12:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FC Rotor Volgograd - Khimki)
    28/07/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 4(Tekstilshchik - Khimki)
    20/07/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 2 : 5(Luch Energiya Vladivostok - Khimki)
    07/07/2019 07:00
3
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
6
5
0
1
10:2
15
  • ?
  • Spartak Moscow II - FC Rotor Volgograd
    26/08/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Neftekhimik - FC Rotor Volgograd)
    14/08/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Tom Tomsk - FC Rotor Volgograd)
    10/08/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(FC Krasnodar II - FC Rotor Volgograd)
    03/08/2019 15:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Chertanovo Moscow - FC Rotor Volgograd)
    24/07/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk - FC Rotor Volgograd)
    20/07/2019 08:00
4
Champions League Qualification (Promotion Playoff)
3
2
1
0
4:1
7
  • ?
  • Chertanovo Moscow - Tom Tomsk
    25/08/2019 11:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(FC Krasnodar II - Tom Tomsk)
    18/08/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Luch Energiya Vladivostok - Tom Tomsk)
    20/07/2019 07:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Nizhny Novgorod - Tom Tomsk)
    07/07/2019 12:00
5
5
3
2
0
6:3
11
  • ?
  • Nizhny Novgorod - Chertanovo Moscow
    31/08/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Mordovya - Chertanovo Moscow)
    18/08/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(SKA-Khabarovsk - Chertanovo Moscow)
    10/08/2019 07:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Baltika - Chertanovo Moscow)
    28/07/2019 15:05
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Fakel - Chertanovo Moscow)
    20/07/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Chayka - Chertanovo Moscow)
    07/07/2019 16:00
6
5
2
2
1
8:6
8
  • ?
  • Khimki - Spartak Moscow II
    31/08/2019 12:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Avangard Kursk - Spartak Moscow II)
    10/08/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 4(Luch Energiya Vladivostok - Spartak Moscow II)
    03/08/2019 07:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Armavir FC - Spartak Moscow II)
    29/07/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Mordovya - Spartak Moscow II)
    20/07/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Baltika - Spartak Moscow II)
    07/07/2019 17:54
7
5
3
1
1
10:7
10
  • ?
  • FC Krasnodar II - Shinnik Yaroslavl
    31/08/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(FC Rotor Volgograd - Shinnik Yaroslavl)
    18/08/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Tekstilshchik - Shinnik Yaroslavl)
    10/08/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Luch Energiya Vladivostok - Shinnik Yaroslavl)
    28/07/2019 07:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Nizhny Novgorod - Shinnik Yaroslavl)
    19/07/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(SKA-Khabarovsk - Shinnik Yaroslavl)
    07/07/2019 07:00
8
3
1
2
0
5:3
5
  • ?
  • Luch Energiya Vladivostok - SKA-Khabarovsk
    31/08/2019 12:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Nizhny Novgorod - SKA-Khabarovsk)
    18/08/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Chayka - SKA-Khabarovsk)
    24/07/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Spartak Moscow II - SKA-Khabarovsk)
    13/07/2019 10:00
9
2
1
1
0
3:2
4
  • ?
  • Baltika - Luch Energiya Vladivostok
    25/08/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Neftekhimik - Luch Energiya Vladivostok)
    24/07/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(FC Krasnodar II - Luch Energiya Vladivostok)
    13/07/2019 15:00
10
4
1
1
2
4:5
4
  • ?
  • SKA-Khabarovsk - Armavir FC
    25/08/2019 07:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Fakel - Armavir FC)
    14/08/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Torpedo Moscow - Armavir FC)
    04/08/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Shinnik Yaroslavl - Armavir FC)
    24/07/2019 15:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Tom Tomsk - Armavir FC)
    13/07/2019 12:00
11
5
2
1
2
6:6
7
  • ?
  • Avangard Kursk - Baltika
    31/08/2019 12:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Armavir FC - Baltika)
    18/08/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Mordovya - Baltika)
    10/08/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(SKA-Khabarovsk - Baltika)
    03/08/2019 07:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Fakel - Baltika)
    24/07/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Torpedo Moscow - Baltika)
    13/07/2019 14:00
12
4
1
0
3
4:9
3
  • ?
  • Fakel - Avangard Kursk
    25/08/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Torpedo Moscow - Avangard Kursk)
    14/08/2019 16:30
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Shinnik Yaroslavl - Avangard Kursk)
    03/08/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Tom Tomsk - Avangard Kursk)
    24/07/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Khimki - Avangard Kursk)
    13/07/2019 14:00
13
4
0
2
2
2:5
2
  • ?
  • Mordovya - Nizhny Novgorod
    25/08/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Baltika - Nizhny Novgorod)
    14/08/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Chayka - Nizhny Novgorod)
    03/08/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Spartak Moscow II - Nizhny Novgorod)
    24/07/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Neftekhimik - Nizhny Novgorod)
    13/07/2019 15:00
14
5
2
1
2
7:6
7
  • ?
  • Tom Tomsk - Neftekhimik
    31/08/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Khimki - Neftekhimik)
    18/08/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk - Neftekhimik)
    10/08/2019 10:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Avangard Kursk - Neftekhimik)
    28/07/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Armavir FC - Neftekhimik)
    20/07/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Mordovya - Neftekhimik)
    07/07/2019 14:00
15
6
2
1
3
9:11
7
  • ?
  • Chayka - Tekstilshchik
    25/08/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Torpedo Moscow - Tekstilshchik)
    18/08/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Spartak Moscow II - Tekstilshchik)
    14/08/2019 14:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Neftekhimik - Tekstilshchik)
    03/08/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Tom Tomsk - Tekstilshchik)
    28/07/2019 12:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FC Krasnodar II - Tekstilshchik)
    24/07/2019 14:00
16
Relegation (Championship)
5
2
1
2
5:7
7
  • ?
  • Neftekhimik - FC Krasnodar II
    25/08/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Chertanovo Moscow - FC Krasnodar II)
    14/08/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Khimki - FC Krasnodar II)
    10/08/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk - FC Krasnodar II)
    28/07/2019 08:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Avangard Kursk - FC Krasnodar II)
    20/07/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Armavir FC - FC Krasnodar II)
    09/07/2019 16:00
17
Relegation (Championship)
4
1
1
2
5:6
4
  • ?
  • Armavir FC - Mordovya
    31/08/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(SKA-Khabarovsk - Mordovya)
    14/08/2019 09:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Fakel - Mordovya)
    03/08/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Torpedo Moscow - Mordovya)
    24/07/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Shinnik Yaroslavl - Mordovya)
    13/07/2019 14:00
18
Relegation (Championship)
6
1
4
1
4:4
7
  • ?
  • FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk - Chayka
    31/08/2019 10:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Avangard Kursk - Chayka)
    18/08/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Luch Energiya Vladivostok - Chayka)
    14/08/2019 09:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Armavir FC - Chayka)
    10/08/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Mordovya - Chayka)
    28/07/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Baltika - Chayka)
    20/07/2019 16:00
19
Relegation (Championship)
6
1
2
3
2:8
5
  • ?
  • Torpedo Moscow - FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
    25/08/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Spartak Moscow II - FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk)
    20/08/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Shinnik Yaroslavl - FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk)
    14/08/2019 15:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Tom Tomsk - FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk)
    03/08/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Khimki - FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk)
    24/07/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Chertanovo Moscow - FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk)
    13/07/2019 15:00
20
Relegation (Championship)
3
0
0
3
1:6
0
  • ?
  • Tekstilshchik - Fakel
    31/08/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Luch Energiya Vladivostok - Fakel)
    18/08/2019 07:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Nizhny Novgorod - Fakel)
    10/08/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(SKA-Khabarovsk - Fakel)
    28/07/2019 07:00