Allsvenskan - 2019

Falkenbergs FF03Djurgaarden

Finished

1
X
2
background of football game timelineHomeGuestYellow card50''
yellow cardMarcus Mathisen
Player substitution52''
inEdi Sylisufaj
inJohn Chibuike
Player substitution62''
inKyril Pogrebnyak
inNsima Peter
Player substitution75''
inJohan Lassagaard
inAnton Wede
Yellow card13''
yellow cardFredrik Ulvestad
Yellow card19''
yellow cardErik Berg
Goal21''
goalJonathan Ring
Goal24''
goalCarl Johansson
Goal38''
goalHaris Radetinac
Player substitution62''
inNiklas Baerkroth
inMohamed Buya Turay
Player substitution74''
inDzenis Kozica
inErik Berg
Player substitution87''
inHampus Finndell
inJonathan Ring

TV Channels:

Official Streams:

Summary
13'
yellow cardFredrik Ulvestad
19'
yellow cardErik Berg
21'
goalJonathan Ring
24'
goalCarl Johansson
38'
goalHaris Radetinac
Second half
yellow cardMarcus Mathisen
50'
inEdi Sylisufaj
outJohn Chibuike
52'
62'
inNiklas Baerkroth
outMohamed Buya Turay
inKyril Pogrebnyak
outNsima Peter
62'
74'
inDzenis Kozica
outErik Berg
inJohan Lassagaard
outAnton Wede
75'
87'
inHampus Finndell
outJonathan Ring
54%
54
Ball Possession46%
46
1
1
Shots on Target5
5
15
15
Shots off Target5
5
0
0
Blocked shots0
0
0
0
Crosses0
0
6
6
Corners4
4
0
0
Counter attacks0
0
1
1
Offsides2
2
13
13
Fouls Commited14
14
1
1
Yellow cards2
2
0
0
Red cards0
0
90'

That's it! The referee blows the final whistle

87'

Jonathan Ring is coming off and he is replaced by Hampus Finndell

75'

Anton Wede is coming off and he is replaced by Johan Lassagaard

74'

Erik Berg is coming off and he is replaced by Dzenis Kozica

62'

Nsima Peter is coming off and he is replaced by Kyril Pogrebnyak

62'

Mohamed Buya Turay is coming off and he is replaced by Niklas Baerkroth

52'

John Chibuike is coming off and he is replaced by Edi Sylisufaj

50'

Yellow card for Marcus Mathisen

46'

The second half is underway

45'

It's over! The referee blows for half time

38'

G O O O A A A L - Haris Radetinac is on target!

24'

OWN GOAL - Carl Johansson sends the ball into his own net!

21'

G O O O A A A L - Jonathan Ring is on target!

19'

Yellow card for Erik Berg

13'

Yellow card for Fredrik Ulvestad

The referee starts the match

Welcome to Falcon Alkoholfri Arena, the match will start in about 5 minutes.

BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Bet3650.501.0511.00
BWin0.501.048.25
William Hill0.501.0311.00
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Bet3651.501.283.50
BWin1.501.283.40
William Hill1.501.204.33
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Bet3652.501.901.90
BWin2.501.831.87
William Hill2.501.672.10
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Bet3653.503.251.33
BWin3.503.001.34
William Hill3.502.621.44
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Bet3654.506.001.12
BWin4.505.251.12
William Hill4.504.501.17
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Bet3655.5013.001.04
BWin5.509.251.03
William Hill5.509.001.05
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Bet3656.5026.001.01
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Bet3650.501.363.00
BWin0.501.362.85
William Hill0.501.402.75
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Bet3651.502.751.40
BWin1.502.651.42
William Hill1.502.751.40
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Bet3652.508.001.08
BWin2.506.251.09
William Hill2.506.501.10
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Bet3653.5021.001.01
BWin3.5014.501.01
William Hill3.5015.001.02
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
William Hill4.5029.001.00
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Bet3650.501.224.00
BWin0.501.223.80
William Hill0.501.253.75
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Bet3651.502.001.72
BWin1.502.051.70
William Hill1.502.101.67
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Bet3652.504.331.20
BWin2.504.101.19
William Hill2.504.501.17
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Bet3653.5011.001.05
BWin3.508.751.04
William Hill3.5010.001.04
BookmakerTotalOverUnder
Bet3654.5026.001.01
BookmakerHandicap12
William Hill0.501.921.90
BookmakerHandicap12
Bet3652.001.116.40
BookmakerHandicap12
Bet365-0.756.251.12
BookmakerCS1
Bet3650:012.00
BWin0:08.25
William Hill0:011.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3650:18.00
BWin0:17.75
William Hill0:17.50
BookmakerCS1
Bet3650:29.50
BWin0:210.00
William Hill0:29.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3650:317.00
BWin0:316.00
William Hill0:315.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3650:434.00
BWin0:429.00
William Hill0:434.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3650:567.00
William Hill0:567.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3650:6201.00
William Hill0:6101.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3650:7501.00
William Hill0:7126.00
BookmakerCS1
William Hill0:8151.00
BookmakerCS1
William Hill0:9151.00
BookmakerCS1
William Hill0:10151.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3651:011.00
BWin1:012.00
William Hill1:012.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3651:17.00
BWin1:17.25
William Hill1:16.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3651:28.50
BWin1:29.00
William Hill1:28.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3651:315.00
BWin1:315.00
William Hill1:315.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3651:434.00
BWin1:429.00
William Hill1:429.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3651:567.00
William Hill1:566.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3651:6151.00
William Hill1:6101.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3651:7501.00
William Hill1:7126.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3652:019.00
BWin2:020.00
William Hill2:021.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3652:112.00
BWin2:113.00
William Hill2:113.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3652:213.00
BWin2:214.00
William Hill2:213.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3652:323.00
BWin2:323.00
William Hill2:323.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3652:441.00
BWin2:441.00
William Hill2:446.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3652:5101.00
William Hill2:591.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3652:6301.00
William Hill2:6126.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3652:7501.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3653:041.00
BWin3:041.00
William Hill3:046.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3653:129.00
BWin3:129.00
William Hill3:129.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3653:234.00
BWin3:234.00
William Hill3:236.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3653:351.00
BWin3:351.00
William Hill3:351.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3653:481.00
BWin3:481.00
William Hill3:481.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3653:5201.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3653:6501.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3654:081.00
BWin4:0101.00
William Hill4:091.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3654:167.00
BWin4:181.00
William Hill4:171.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3654:267.00
BWin4:281.00
William Hill4:281.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3654:3126.00
BWin4:3101.00
William Hill4:3101.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3654:4251.00
BWin4:4126.00
William Hill4:4126.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3654:5501.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3655:0301.00
William Hill5:0126.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3655:1201.00
William Hill5:1126.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3655:2251.00
William Hill5:2126.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3655:3451.00
BookmakerCS1
William Hill6:0151.00
BookmakerCS1
William Hill6:1151.00
BookmakerCS1
William Hill6:2151.00
BookmakerCS1
William Hill7:0151.00
BookmakerCS1
William Hill7:1151.00
BookmakerCS1
William Hill8:0151.00
BookmakerCS1
William Hill9:0151.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3650:03.00
BWin0:02.85
BookmakerCS1
Bet3650:14.00
BWin0:14.20
BookmakerCS1
Bet3650:210.00
BWin0:29.75
BookmakerCS1
Bet3650:334.00
BWin0:326.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3650:4101.00
BWin0:481.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3650:5501.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3651:05.50
BWin1:06.25
BookmakerCS1
Bet3651:17.50
BWin1:17.25
BookmakerCS1
Bet3651:221.00
BWin1:217.50
BookmakerCS1
Bet3651:351.00
BWin1:351.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3651:4201.00
BWin1:481.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3652:021.00
BWin2:019.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3652:126.00
BWin2:123.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3652:251.00
BWin2:251.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3652:3151.00
BWin2:3101.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3652:4501.00
BWin2:4151.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3653:067.00
BWin3:067.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3653:181.00
BWin3:181.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3653:2201.00
BWin3:2101.00
BookmakerCS1
BWin3:3201.00
BookmakerCS1
BWin3:4151.00
BookmakerCS1
Bet3654:0401.00
BWin4:0101.00
BookmakerCS1
BWin4:1126.00
BookmakerCS1
BWin4:2201.00
BookmakerCS1
BWin4:3151.00
BookmakerCS1
BWin4:4151.00
Falcon Alkoholfri Arena
Goalkeeper
1Johan BrattbergPer Kristian Braatveit12
Starting Lineups
18Jacob EricssonElliot Kaeck5
8Tobias KarlssonMarcus Danielsson3
4Carl Johanssongoal24'Jacob Une Larsson4
33Tibor JozaAslak Fonn Witry16
22John BjoerkengrenJesper Karlstroem6
13Marcus Mathisenyellow card50'yellow card19'out74'Erik Berg21
24Anton Wedeout75'yellow card13'Fredrik Ulvestad23
25Tobias Englundgoal38'Haris Radetinac9
9Nsima Peterout62'out62'Mohamed Buya Turay77
20John Chibuikeout52'goal21'out87'Jonathan Ring11
Substitutes
17Edi Sylisufajin52'in62'Niklas Baerkroth19
2Ludvig Johanssonin74'Dzenis Kozica7
14Per KarlssonTommi Vaiho30
6Johan Lassagaardin75'Adam Bergmark Wiberg22
15Kyril Pogrebnyakin62'in87'Hampus Finndell17
11Robin OestlindJonathan Augustinsson15
16Hampus Nilsson
Coach
Hans EklundKim Bergstrand
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Qualification)
30
20
6
4
53:19
66
  • D
  • 2 : 2(IFK Norrkoeping - Djurgaarden)
    02/11/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Djurgaarden - Oerebro)
    28/10/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(IFK Gothenburg - Djurgaarden)
    21/10/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Djurgaarden - Hammarby)
    06/10/2019 13:05
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Oestersunds FK - Djurgaarden)
    30/09/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Djurgaarden - Falkenbergs FF)
    24/09/2019 17:00
2
Europa League (Qualification)
30
19
8
3
56:16
65
  • W
  • 0 : 5(Oerebro - Malmoe FF)
    02/11/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Malmoe FF - AIK)
    28/10/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Hammarby - Malmoe FF)
    20/10/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Malmoe FF - IFK Gothenburg)
    06/10/2019 15:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(AFC Eskilstuna - Malmoe FF)
    29/09/2019 15:30
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Malmoe FF - Helsingborg)
    26/09/2019 17:00
3
Europa League (Qualification)
30
20
5
5
75:38
65
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Hammarby - Haecken)
    02/11/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Oestersunds FK - Hammarby)
    27/10/2019 16:45
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Hammarby - Malmoe FF)
    20/10/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Djurgaarden - Hammarby)
    06/10/2019 13:05
  • W
  • 5 : 1(Hammarby - Oerebro)
    30/09/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Sirius - Hammarby)
    25/09/2019 17:00
4
30
19
5
6
47:24
62
  • W
  • 2 : 1(AIK - GIF Sundsvall)
    02/11/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Malmoe FF - AIK)
    28/10/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 1 : 5(Falkenbergs FF - AIK)
    20/10/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(AIK - Oerebro)
    05/10/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Elfsborg - AIK)
    29/09/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(AIK - IFK Gothenburg)
    25/09/2019 17:05
5
30
16
9
5
54:26
57
  • D
  • 2 : 2(IFK Norrkoeping - Djurgaarden)
    02/11/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Haecken - IFK Norrkoeping)
    27/10/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(IFK Norrkoeping - Kalmar FF)
    20/10/2019 15:30
  • D
  • 4 : 4(GIF Sundsvall - IFK Norrkoeping)
    05/10/2019 11:30
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Falkenbergs FF - IFK Norrkoeping)
    29/09/2019 15:30
  • W
  • 4 : 0(IFK Norrkoeping - AFC Eskilstuna)
    26/09/2019 17:00
6
30
14
7
9
44:29
49
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Hammarby - Haecken)
    02/11/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Haecken - IFK Norrkoeping)
    27/10/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Helsingborg - Haecken)
    19/10/2019 11:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Haecken - Oestersunds FK)
    06/10/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(IFK Gothenburg - Haecken)
    29/09/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Haecken - Elfsborg)
    25/09/2019 17:00
7
30
13
9
8
46:31
48
  • W
  • 7 : 1(IFK Gothenburg - Oestersunds FK)
    02/11/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Elfsborg - IFK Gothenburg)
    28/10/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(IFK Gothenburg - Djurgaarden)
    21/10/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Malmoe FF - IFK Gothenburg)
    06/10/2019 15:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(IFK Gothenburg - Haecken)
    29/09/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(AIK - IFK Gothenburg)
    25/09/2019 17:05
8
30
11
10
9
44:45
43
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Helsingborg - Elfsborg)
    02/11/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Elfsborg - IFK Gothenburg)
    28/10/2019 18:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Oerebro - Elfsborg)
    21/10/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Elfsborg - Falkenbergs FF)
    06/10/2019 15:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Elfsborg - AIK)
    29/09/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Haecken - Elfsborg)
    25/09/2019 17:00
9
30
9
6
15
40:56
33
  • L
  • 0 : 5(Oerebro - Malmoe FF)
    02/11/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Djurgaarden - Oerebro)
    28/10/2019 18:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Oerebro - Elfsborg)
    21/10/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(AIK - Oerebro)
    05/10/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 5 : 1(Hammarby - Oerebro)
    30/09/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Oerebro - Oestersunds FK)
    25/09/2019 17:00
10
30
8
6
16
29:49
30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Helsingborg - Elfsborg)
    02/11/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(GIF Sundsvall - Helsingborg)
    26/10/2019 11:30
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Helsingborg - Haecken)
    19/10/2019 11:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Sirius - Helsingborg)
    05/10/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Helsingborg - Kalmar FF)
    30/09/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Malmoe FF - Helsingborg)
    26/09/2019 17:00
11
30
8
5
17
34:51
29
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Sirius - Kalmar FF)
    02/11/2019 12:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(AFC Eskilstuna - Sirius)
    27/10/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Oestersunds FK - Sirius)
    19/10/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Sirius - Helsingborg)
    05/10/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(GIF Sundsvall - Sirius)
    29/09/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Sirius - Hammarby)
    25/09/2019 17:00
12
30
5
10
15
27:52
25
  • L
  • 7 : 1(IFK Gothenburg - Oestersunds FK)
    02/11/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Oestersunds FK - Hammarby)
    27/10/2019 16:45
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Oestersunds FK - Sirius)
    19/10/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Haecken - Oestersunds FK)
    06/10/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Oestersunds FK - Djurgaarden)
    30/09/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Oerebro - Oestersunds FK)
    25/09/2019 17:00
13
30
6
7
17
25:62
25
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Falkenbergs FF - AFC Eskilstuna)
    02/11/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Kalmar FF - Falkenbergs FF)
    26/10/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 5(Falkenbergs FF - AIK)
    20/10/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Elfsborg - Falkenbergs FF)
    06/10/2019 15:30
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Falkenbergs FF - IFK Norrkoeping)
    29/09/2019 15:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Djurgaarden - Falkenbergs FF)
    24/09/2019 17:00
14
Relegation Playoff
30
4
11
15
22:47
23
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Sirius - Kalmar FF)
    02/11/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Kalmar FF - Falkenbergs FF)
    26/10/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(IFK Norrkoeping - Kalmar FF)
    20/10/2019 15:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Kalmar FF - AFC Eskilstuna)
    06/10/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Helsingborg - Kalmar FF)
    30/09/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Kalmar FF - GIF Sundsvall)
    24/09/2019 17:00
15
Relegation (Championship)
30
4
8
18
31:50
20
  • L
  • 2 : 1(AIK - GIF Sundsvall)
    02/11/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(GIF Sundsvall - Helsingborg)
    26/10/2019 11:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(AFC Eskilstuna - GIF Sundsvall)
    18/10/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 4 : 4(GIF Sundsvall - IFK Norrkoeping)
    05/10/2019 11:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(GIF Sundsvall - Sirius)
    29/09/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Kalmar FF - GIF Sundsvall)
    24/09/2019 17:00
16
Relegation (Championship)
30
4
8
18
23:55
20
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Falkenbergs FF - AFC Eskilstuna)
    02/11/2019 12:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(AFC Eskilstuna - Sirius)
    27/10/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(AFC Eskilstuna - GIF Sundsvall)
    18/10/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Kalmar FF - AFC Eskilstuna)
    06/10/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(AFC Eskilstuna - Malmoe FF)
    29/09/2019 15:30
  • L
  • 4 : 0(IFK Norrkoeping - AFC Eskilstuna)
    26/09/2019 17:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Qualification)
15
10
3
2
29:10
33
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Djurgaarden - Oerebro)
    28/10/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Djurgaarden - Hammarby)
    06/10/2019 13:05
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Djurgaarden - Falkenbergs FF)
    24/09/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Djurgaarden - Helsingborg)
    16/09/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Djurgaarden - AFC Eskilstuna)
    19/08/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Djurgaarden - Sirius)
    10/08/2019 14:00
2
Europa League (Qualification)
15
12
2
1
34:7
38
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Malmoe FF - AIK)
    28/10/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Malmoe FF - IFK Gothenburg)
    06/10/2019 15:30
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Malmoe FF - Helsingborg)
    26/09/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Malmoe FF - IFK Norrkoeping)
    15/09/2019 15:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Malmoe FF - Djurgaarden)
    25/08/2019 15:30
  • W
  • 5 : 0(Malmoe FF - Falkenbergs FF)
    18/08/2019 15:30
3
Europa League (Qualification)
15
13
2
0
49:15
41
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Hammarby - Haecken)
    02/11/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Hammarby - Malmoe FF)
    20/10/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 5 : 1(Hammarby - Oerebro)
    30/09/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Hammarby - AIK)
    22/09/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 6 : 2(Hammarby - IFK Gothenburg)
    15/09/2019 13:05
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Hammarby - GIF Sundsvall)
    17/08/2019 14:00
4
15
11
2
2
21:7
35
  • W
  • 2 : 1(AIK - GIF Sundsvall)
    02/11/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(AIK - Oerebro)
    05/10/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(AIK - IFK Gothenburg)
    25/09/2019 17:05
  • W
  • 1 : 0(AIK - Djurgaarden)
    01/09/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(AIK - Kalmar FF)
    18/08/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(AIK - Helsingborg)
    20/07/2019 14:00
5
15
10
3
2
32:10
33
  • D
  • 2 : 2(IFK Norrkoeping - Djurgaarden)
    02/11/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(IFK Norrkoeping - Kalmar FF)
    20/10/2019 15:30
  • W
  • 4 : 0(IFK Norrkoeping - AFC Eskilstuna)
    26/09/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(IFK Norrkoeping - Oerebro)
    21/09/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(IFK Norrkoeping - Hammarby)
    01/09/2019 15:30
  • W
  • 5 : 0(IFK Norrkoeping - Helsingborg)
    25/08/2019 13:00
6
15
8
2
5
25:13
26
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Haecken - IFK Norrkoeping)
    27/10/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Haecken - Oestersunds FK)
    06/10/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Haecken - Elfsborg)
    25/09/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Haecken - AIK)
    15/09/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Haecken - Falkenbergs FF)
    01/09/2019 15:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Haecken - Malmoe FF)
    11/08/2019 13:00
7
15
8
5
2
26:7
29
  • W
  • 7 : 1(IFK Gothenburg - Oestersunds FK)
    02/11/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(IFK Gothenburg - Djurgaarden)
    21/10/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(IFK Gothenburg - Haecken)
    29/09/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(IFK Gothenburg - Sirius)
    21/09/2019 16:05
  • W
  • 4 : 0(IFK Gothenburg - Kalmar FF)
    26/08/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(IFK Gothenburg - Falkenbergs FF)
    12/08/2019 17:00
8
15
7
6
2
24:13
27
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Elfsborg - IFK Gothenburg)
    28/10/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Elfsborg - Falkenbergs FF)
    06/10/2019 15:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Elfsborg - AIK)
    29/09/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Elfsborg - Malmoe FF)
    22/09/2019 15:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Elfsborg - Sirius)
    31/08/2019 11:30
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Elfsborg - Oestersunds FK)
    19/08/2019 17:00
9
15
4
4
7
20:25
16
  • L
  • 0 : 5(Oerebro - Malmoe FF)
    02/11/2019 12:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Oerebro - Elfsborg)
    21/10/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Oerebro - Oestersunds FK)
    25/09/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Oerebro - GIF Sundsvall)
    14/09/2019 11:30
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Oerebro - AFC Eskilstuna)
    31/08/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Oerebro - Haecken)
    18/08/2019 13:00
10
15
6
3
6
19:20
21
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Helsingborg - Elfsborg)
    02/11/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Helsingborg - Haecken)
    19/10/2019 11:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Helsingborg - Kalmar FF)
    30/09/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Helsingborg - AFC Eskilstuna)
    22/09/2019 15:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Helsingborg - Oestersunds FK)
    30/08/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Helsingborg - IFK Gothenburg)
    19/08/2019 17:00
11
15
5
1
9
23:30
16
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Sirius - Kalmar FF)
    02/11/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Sirius - Helsingborg)
    05/10/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Sirius - Hammarby)
    25/09/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Sirius - Falkenbergs FF)
    13/09/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 3 : 4(Sirius - Oerebro)
    24/08/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Sirius - IFK Norrkoeping)
    18/08/2019 13:00
12
15
4
5
6
19:20
17
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Oestersunds FK - Hammarby)
    27/10/2019 16:45
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Oestersunds FK - Sirius)
    19/10/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Oestersunds FK - Djurgaarden)
    30/09/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Oestersunds FK - Kalmar FF)
    14/09/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Oestersunds FK - AIK)
    25/08/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Oestersunds FK - AFC Eskilstuna)
    03/08/2019 14:00
13
15
5
4
6
11:20
19
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Falkenbergs FF - AFC Eskilstuna)
    02/11/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 1 : 5(Falkenbergs FF - AIK)
    20/10/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Falkenbergs FF - IFK Norrkoeping)
    29/09/2019 15:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Falkenbergs FF - Oestersunds FK)
    21/09/2019 11:30
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Falkenbergs FF - Hammarby)
    26/08/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Falkenbergs FF - Helsingborg)
    03/08/2019 16:00
14
Relegation Playoff
15
1
8
6
12:23
11
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Kalmar FF - Falkenbergs FF)
    26/10/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Kalmar FF - AFC Eskilstuna)
    06/10/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Kalmar FF - GIF Sundsvall)
    24/09/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Kalmar FF - Haecken)
    21/09/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 0 : 5(Kalmar FF - Malmoe FF)
    01/09/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Kalmar FF - Oerebro)
    12/08/2019 17:00
15
Relegation (Championship)
15
3
4
8
21:27
13
  • L
  • 1 : 2(GIF Sundsvall - Helsingborg)
    26/10/2019 11:30
  • D
  • 4 : 4(GIF Sundsvall - IFK Norrkoeping)
    05/10/2019 11:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(GIF Sundsvall - Sirius)
    29/09/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 4(GIF Sundsvall - Djurgaarden)
    20/09/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(GIF Sundsvall - IFK Gothenburg)
    01/09/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(GIF Sundsvall - Elfsborg)
    26/08/2019 17:00
16
Relegation (Championship)
15
3
6
6
15:23
15
  • D
  • 0 : 0(AFC Eskilstuna - Sirius)
    27/10/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(AFC Eskilstuna - GIF Sundsvall)
    18/10/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(AFC Eskilstuna - Malmoe FF)
    29/09/2019 15:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(AFC Eskilstuna - Elfsborg)
    16/09/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(AFC Eskilstuna - Haecken)
    25/08/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 4(AFC Eskilstuna - AIK)
    11/08/2019 13:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Qualification)
15
10
3
2
24:9
33
  • D
  • 2 : 2(IFK Norrkoeping - Djurgaarden)
    02/11/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(IFK Gothenburg - Djurgaarden)
    21/10/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Oestersunds FK - Djurgaarden)
    30/09/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 4(GIF Sundsvall - Djurgaarden)
    20/09/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(AIK - Djurgaarden)
    01/09/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Malmoe FF - Djurgaarden)
    25/08/2019 15:30
2
Europa League (Qualification)
15
7
6
2
22:9
27
  • W
  • 0 : 5(Oerebro - Malmoe FF)
    02/11/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Hammarby - Malmoe FF)
    20/10/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(AFC Eskilstuna - Malmoe FF)
    29/09/2019 15:30
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Elfsborg - Malmoe FF)
    22/09/2019 15:30
  • W
  • 0 : 5(Kalmar FF - Malmoe FF)
    01/09/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Haecken - Malmoe FF)
    11/08/2019 13:00
3
Europa League (Qualification)
15
7
3
5
26:23
24
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Oestersunds FK - Hammarby)
    27/10/2019 16:45
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Djurgaarden - Hammarby)
    06/10/2019 13:05
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Sirius - Hammarby)
    25/09/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(IFK Norrkoeping - Hammarby)
    01/09/2019 15:30
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Falkenbergs FF - Hammarby)
    26/08/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Kalmar FF - Hammarby)
    04/08/2019 13:00
4
15
8
3
4
26:17
27
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Malmoe FF - AIK)
    28/10/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 1 : 5(Falkenbergs FF - AIK)
    20/10/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Elfsborg - AIK)
    29/09/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Hammarby - AIK)
    22/09/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Haecken - AIK)
    15/09/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Oestersunds FK - AIK)
    25/08/2019 13:00
5
15
6
6
3
22:16
24
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Haecken - IFK Norrkoeping)
    27/10/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 4 : 4(GIF Sundsvall - IFK Norrkoeping)
    05/10/2019 11:30
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Falkenbergs FF - IFK Norrkoeping)
    29/09/2019 15:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Malmoe FF - IFK Norrkoeping)
    15/09/2019 15:30
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Sirius - IFK Norrkoeping)
    18/08/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(IFK Gothenburg - IFK Norrkoeping)
    28/07/2019 15:30
6
15
6
5
4
19:16
23
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Hammarby - Haecken)
    02/11/2019 12:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Helsingborg - Haecken)
    19/10/2019 11:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(IFK Gothenburg - Haecken)
    29/09/2019 13:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Kalmar FF - Haecken)
    21/09/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(AFC Eskilstuna - Haecken)
    25/08/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Oerebro - Haecken)
    18/08/2019 13:00
7
15
5
4
6
20:24
19
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Elfsborg - IFK Gothenburg)
    28/10/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Malmoe FF - IFK Gothenburg)
    06/10/2019 15:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(AIK - IFK Gothenburg)
    25/09/2019 17:05
  • L
  • 6 : 2(Hammarby - IFK Gothenburg)
    15/09/2019 13:05
  • W
  • 0 : 2(GIF Sundsvall - IFK Gothenburg)
    01/09/2019 13:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Helsingborg - IFK Gothenburg)
    19/08/2019 17:00
8
15
4
4
7
20:32
16
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Helsingborg - Elfsborg)
    02/11/2019 12:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Oerebro - Elfsborg)
    21/10/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Haecken - Elfsborg)
    25/09/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(AFC Eskilstuna - Elfsborg)
    16/09/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(GIF Sundsvall - Elfsborg)
    26/08/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(IFK Norrkoeping - Elfsborg)
    11/08/2019 15:30
9
15
5
2
8
20:31
17
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Djurgaarden - Oerebro)
    28/10/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(AIK - Oerebro)
    05/10/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 5 : 1(Hammarby - Oerebro)
    30/09/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(IFK Norrkoeping - Oerebro)
    21/09/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 3 : 4(Sirius - Oerebro)
    24/08/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Kalmar FF - Oerebro)
    12/08/2019 17:00
10
15
2
3
10
10:29
9
  • W
  • 1 : 2(GIF Sundsvall - Helsingborg)
    26/10/2019 11:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Sirius - Helsingborg)
    05/10/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Malmoe FF - Helsingborg)
    26/09/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Djurgaarden - Helsingborg)
    16/09/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 5 : 0(IFK Norrkoeping - Helsingborg)
    25/08/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Hammarby - Helsingborg)
    11/08/2019 15:30
11
15
3
4
8
11:21
13
  • D
  • 0 : 0(AFC Eskilstuna - Sirius)
    27/10/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Oestersunds FK - Sirius)
    19/10/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(GIF Sundsvall - Sirius)
    29/09/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(IFK Gothenburg - Sirius)
    21/09/2019 16:05
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Elfsborg - Sirius)
    31/08/2019 11:30
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Djurgaarden - Sirius)
    10/08/2019 14:00
12
15
1
5
9
8:32
8
  • L
  • 7 : 1(IFK Gothenburg - Oestersunds FK)
    02/11/2019 12:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Haecken - Oestersunds FK)
    06/10/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Oerebro - Oestersunds FK)
    25/09/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Falkenbergs FF - Oestersunds FK)
    21/09/2019 11:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Helsingborg - Oestersunds FK)
    30/08/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Elfsborg - Oestersunds FK)
    19/08/2019 17:00
13
15
1
3
11
14:42
6
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Kalmar FF - Falkenbergs FF)
    26/10/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Elfsborg - Falkenbergs FF)
    06/10/2019 15:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Djurgaarden - Falkenbergs FF)
    24/09/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Sirius - Falkenbergs FF)
    13/09/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Haecken - Falkenbergs FF)
    01/09/2019 15:30
  • L
  • 5 : 0(Malmoe FF - Falkenbergs FF)
    18/08/2019 15:30
14
Relegation Playoff
15
3
3
9
10:24
12
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Sirius - Kalmar FF)
    02/11/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(IFK Norrkoeping - Kalmar FF)
    20/10/2019 15:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Helsingborg - Kalmar FF)
    30/09/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Oestersunds FK - Kalmar FF)
    14/09/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 4 : 0(IFK Gothenburg - Kalmar FF)
    26/08/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(AIK - Kalmar FF)
    18/08/2019 13:00
15
Relegation (Championship)
15
1
4
10
10:23
7
  • L
  • 2 : 1(AIK - GIF Sundsvall)
    02/11/2019 12:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(AFC Eskilstuna - GIF Sundsvall)
    18/10/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Kalmar FF - GIF Sundsvall)
    24/09/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Oerebro - GIF Sundsvall)
    14/09/2019 11:30
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Hammarby - GIF Sundsvall)
    17/08/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Falkenbergs FF - GIF Sundsvall)
    27/07/2019 14:00
16
Relegation (Championship)
15
1
2
12
8:32
5
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Falkenbergs FF - AFC Eskilstuna)
    02/11/2019 12:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Kalmar FF - AFC Eskilstuna)
    06/10/2019 13:00
  • L
  • 4 : 0(IFK Norrkoeping - AFC Eskilstuna)
    26/09/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Helsingborg - AFC Eskilstuna)
    22/09/2019 15:30
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Oerebro - AFC Eskilstuna)
    31/08/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Djurgaarden - AFC Eskilstuna)
    19/08/2019 17:00