Segunda Liga - 2018/2019

Famalicao00Benfica B

Finished

1
X
2
background of football game timelineHomeGuestPlayer substitution67''
inFilipe Santos Oliveira
inFabinho
Player substitution74''
inAlhassane Sylla
inWilian Dias
Player substitution84''
inAnderson
inWalterson
Player substitution46''
inNuno Tavares
inAlex Pinto
Player substitution67''
inJose Gomes
inIvan Saponjic
Player substitution75''
inTiago Dantas
inNuno Santos
Summary
Second half
46'
inNuno Tavares
outAlex Pinto
67'
inJose Gomes
outIvan Saponjic
inFilipe Santos Oliveira
outFabinho
67'
inAlhassane Sylla
outWilian Dias
74'
75'
inTiago Dantas
outNuno Santos
inAnderson
outWalterson
84'
84'

Famalicao make a substitution. Walterson runs off the field and in comes Anderson

75'

Benfica B make a substitution. Nuno Santos runs off the field and in comes Tiago Dantas

74'

Famalicao make a substitution. Wilian Dias runs off the field and in comes Alhassane Sylla

67'

Famalicao make a substitution. Fabinho runs off the field and in comes Filipe Santos Oliveira

67'

Benfica B make a substitution. Ivan Saponjic runs off the field and in comes Jose Gomes

46'

Benfica B make a substitution. Alex Pinto runs off the field and in comes Nuno Tavares

Goalkeeper
1Rafael DefendiIvan Zlobin72
Starting Lineups
44Deni HockoKeaton Parks55
Pathe CissFrancisco Ferreira97
19RicardoJota73
8Wilian Diasout74'out46'Alex Pinto78
23Joel MonteiroChris Willock24
9Fabricio SimoesFlorentino Luis61
21Fabinhoout67'Pedro Amaral60
95DavidBranimir Kalaica75
3Angelo Menesesout67'Ivan Saponjic66
7Waltersonout84'out75'Nuno Santos77
Substitutes
15Jorge MiguelDavid Zec90
40Alhassane Syllain74'Guga68
33Andersonin84'in67'Jose Gomes70
13Capelain46'Nuno Tavares71
32Eduardo SantosDaniel Azevedo58
Ricardo FernandesGoncalo Ramos88
27Filipe Santos Oliveirain67'in75'Tiago Dantas86
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Promotion)
26
19
2
5
38:15
59
  • ?
  • Penafiel - Pacos de Ferreira
    30/03/2019 11:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Pacos de Ferreira - Estoril)
    17/03/2019 11:15
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Benfica B - Pacos de Ferreira)
    09/03/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Pacos de Ferreira - Vitoria de Guimaraes B)
    02/03/2019 11:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Farense - Pacos de Ferreira)
    24/02/2019 11:15
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Sporting Covilha - Pacos de Ferreira)
    17/02/2019 11:15
2
Champions League (Promotion)
26
14
6
6
34:24
48
  • ?
  • Famalicao - Cova da Piedade
    31/03/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Sporting Covilha - Famalicao)
    17/03/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Famalicao - Braga B)
    09/03/2019 11:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FC Porto B - Famalicao)
    03/03/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Famalicao - Mafra)
    23/02/2019 11:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Famalicao - Academico Viseu)
    16/02/2019 17:00
3
26
14
4
8
30:26
46
  • ?
  • Arouca - Academica
    31/03/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Academica - Braga B)
    16/03/2019 11:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Academico Viseu - Academica)
    10/03/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Academica - Penafiel)
    02/03/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Estoril - Academica)
    24/02/2019 20:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Academica - Farense)
    17/02/2019 15:00
4
26
13
6
7
36:24
45
  • ?
  • Estoril - Benfica B
    31/03/2019 10:15
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Pacos de Ferreira - Estoril)
    17/03/2019 11:15
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Estoril - Vitoria de Guimaraes B)
    10/03/2019 11:15
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Varzim - Estoril)
    03/03/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Estoril - Academica)
    24/02/2019 20:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Mafra - Estoril)
    17/02/2019 15:00
5
26
12
5
9
33:25
41
  • ?
  • Estoril - Benfica B
    31/03/2019 10:15
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Benfica B - Penafiel)
    16/03/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Benfica B - Pacos de Ferreira)
    09/03/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Sporting Covilha - Benfica B)
    03/03/2019 11:15
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Benfica B - Cova da Piedade)
    24/02/2019 11:15
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Varzim - Benfica B)
    16/02/2019 11:00
6
26
10
8
8
32:30
38
  • ?
  • FC Porto B - Mafra
    30/03/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Cova da Piedade - FC Porto B)
    17/03/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(FC Porto B - Leixoes)
    09/03/2019 17:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FC Porto B - Famalicao)
    03/03/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Arouca - FC Porto B)
    24/02/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FC Porto B - Oliveirense)
    17/02/2019 15:00
7
26
10
7
9
32:29
37
  • ?
  • Farense - Sporting Covilha
    31/03/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Sporting Covilha - Famalicao)
    17/03/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Oliveirense - Sporting Covilha)
    10/03/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Sporting Covilha - Benfica B)
    03/03/2019 11:15
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Penafiel - Sporting Covilha)
    23/02/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Sporting Covilha - Pacos de Ferreira)
    17/02/2019 11:15
8
26
9
8
9
37:35
35
  • ?
  • FC Porto B - Mafra
    30/03/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Mafra - Academico Viseu)
    16/03/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Penafiel - Mafra)
    10/03/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Mafra - Arouca)
    02/03/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Famalicao - Mafra)
    23/02/2019 11:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Mafra - Estoril)
    17/02/2019 15:00
9
26
10
4
12
26:28
34
  • ?
  • Braga B - Leixoes
    31/03/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Leixoes - Arouca)
    16/03/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(FC Porto B - Leixoes)
    09/03/2019 17:30
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Leixoes - Academico Viseu)
    03/03/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Oliveirense - Leixoes)
    23/02/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Leixoes - Vitoria de Guimaraes B)
    17/02/2019 17:00
9
26
10
4
12
33:33
34
  • ?
  • Penafiel - Pacos de Ferreira
    30/03/2019 11:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Benfica B - Penafiel)
    16/03/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Penafiel - Mafra)
    10/03/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Academica - Penafiel)
    02/03/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Penafiel - Sporting Covilha)
    23/02/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Cova da Piedade - Penafiel)
    16/02/2019 15:00
11
26
8
7
11
18:34
31
  • ?
  • Famalicao - Cova da Piedade
    31/03/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Cova da Piedade - FC Porto B)
    17/03/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Arouca - Cova da Piedade)
    10/03/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Cova da Piedade - Farense)
    03/03/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Benfica B - Cova da Piedade)
    24/02/2019 11:15
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Cova da Piedade - Penafiel)
    16/02/2019 15:00
12
26
8
7
11
29:32
31
  • ?
  • Arouca - Academica
    31/03/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Leixoes - Arouca)
    16/03/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Arouca - Cova da Piedade)
    10/03/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Mafra - Arouca)
    02/03/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Arouca - FC Porto B)
    24/02/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Braga B - Arouca)
    17/02/2019 15:00
13
26
7
9
10
31:37
30
  • ?
  • Oliveirense - Vitoria de Guimaraes B
    31/03/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Varzim - Oliveirense)
    17/03/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Oliveirense - Sporting Covilha)
    10/03/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Braga B - Oliveirense)
    02/03/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Oliveirense - Leixoes)
    23/02/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FC Porto B - Oliveirense)
    17/02/2019 15:00
14
26
7
8
11
28:26
29
  • ?
  • Farense - Sporting Covilha
    31/03/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Vitoria de Guimaraes B - Farense)
    17/03/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Farense - Varzim)
    10/03/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Cova da Piedade - Farense)
    03/03/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Farense - Pacos de Ferreira)
    24/02/2019 11:15
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Academica - Farense)
    17/02/2019 15:00
15
26
9
1
16
27:36
28
  • ?
  • Braga B - Leixoes
    31/03/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Academica - Braga B)
    16/03/2019 11:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Famalicao - Braga B)
    09/03/2019 11:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Braga B - Oliveirense)
    02/03/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Academico Viseu - Braga B)
    24/02/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Braga B - Arouca)
    17/02/2019 15:00
16
Relegation (Championship)
26
7
7
12
20:30
28
  • ?
  • Academico Viseu - Varzim
    31/03/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Varzim - Oliveirense)
    17/03/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Farense - Varzim)
    10/03/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Varzim - Estoril)
    03/03/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Vitoria de Guimaraes B - Varzim)
    24/02/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Varzim - Benfica B)
    16/02/2019 11:00
16
Relegation (Championship)
26
7
7
12
33:44
28
  • ?
  • Academico Viseu - Varzim
    31/03/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Mafra - Academico Viseu)
    16/03/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Academico Viseu - Academica)
    10/03/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Leixoes - Academico Viseu)
    03/03/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Academico Viseu - Braga B)
    24/02/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Famalicao - Academico Viseu)
    16/02/2019 17:00
18
Relegation (Championship)
26
6
8
12
26:35
26
  • ?
  • Oliveirense - Vitoria de Guimaraes B
    31/03/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Vitoria de Guimaraes B - Farense)
    17/03/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Estoril - Vitoria de Guimaraes B)
    10/03/2019 11:15
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Pacos de Ferreira - Vitoria de Guimaraes B)
    02/03/2019 11:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Vitoria de Guimaraes B - Varzim)
    24/02/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Leixoes - Vitoria de Guimaraes B)
    17/02/2019 17:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Promotion)
13
10
1
2
20:5
31
  • ?
  • Pacos de Ferreira - Oliveirense
    07/04/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Pacos de Ferreira - Estoril)
    17/03/2019 11:15
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Pacos de Ferreira - Vitoria de Guimaraes B)
    02/03/2019 11:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Pacos de Ferreira - Varzim)
    10/02/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Pacos de Ferreira - Academica)
    28/01/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Pacos de Ferreira - Leixoes)
    09/01/2019 15:00
2
Champions League (Promotion)
13
8
3
2
19:9
27
  • ?
  • Famalicao - Cova da Piedade
    31/03/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Famalicao - Braga B)
    09/03/2019 11:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Famalicao - Mafra)
    23/02/2019 11:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Famalicao - Academico Viseu)
    16/02/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Famalicao - Pacos de Ferreira)
    05/02/2019 20:15
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Famalicao - Farense)
    19/01/2019 11:00
3
14
8
2
4
18:14
26
  • ?
  • Academica - FC Porto B
    07/04/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Academica - Braga B)
    16/03/2019 11:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Academica - Penafiel)
    02/03/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Academica - Farense)
    17/02/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Academica - Vitoria de Guimaraes B)
    02/02/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Academica - Oliveirense)
    20/01/2019 17:00
4
13
8
2
3
18:11
26
  • ?
  • Estoril - Benfica B
    31/03/2019 10:15
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Estoril - Vitoria de Guimaraes B)
    10/03/2019 11:15
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Estoril - Academica)
    24/02/2019 20:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Estoril - Cova da Piedade)
    10/02/2019 11:15
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Estoril - Braga B)
    29/01/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Estoril - Arouca)
    09/01/2019 17:00
5
13
9
0
4
23:12
27
  • ?
  • Benfica B - Farense
    07/04/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Benfica B - Penafiel)
    16/03/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Benfica B - Pacos de Ferreira)
    09/03/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Benfica B - Cova da Piedade)
    24/02/2019 11:15
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Benfica B - Academica)
    09/02/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Benfica B - Arouca)
    30/01/2019 16:00
6
13
8
3
2
21:10
27
  • ?
  • FC Porto B - Mafra
    30/03/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(FC Porto B - Leixoes)
    09/03/2019 17:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FC Porto B - Famalicao)
    03/03/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FC Porto B - Oliveirense)
    17/02/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(FC Porto B - Penafiel)
    03/02/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(FC Porto B - Estoril)
    19/01/2019 17:00
7
13
7
4
2
17:6
25
  • ?
  • Sporting Covilha - Estoril
    07/04/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Sporting Covilha - Famalicao)
    17/03/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Sporting Covilha - Benfica B)
    03/03/2019 11:15
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Sporting Covilha - Pacos de Ferreira)
    17/02/2019 11:15
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Sporting Covilha - Cova da Piedade)
    06/02/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Sporting Covilha - Varzim)
    02/02/2019 15:00
8
14
5
7
2
19:14
22
  • ?
  • Mafra - Braga B
    07/04/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Mafra - Academico Viseu)
    16/03/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Mafra - Arouca)
    02/03/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Mafra - Estoril)
    17/02/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Mafra - Benfica B)
    02/02/2019 11:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Mafra - Varzim)
    20/01/2019 15:00
9
13
8
2
3
16:11
26
  • ?
  • Leixoes - Famalicao
    07/04/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Leixoes - Arouca)
    16/03/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Leixoes - Academico Viseu)
    03/03/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Leixoes - Vitoria de Guimaraes B)
    17/02/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Leixoes - Estoril)
    03/02/2019 11:15
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Leixoes - Benfica B)
    20/01/2019 11:15
9
12
7
2
3
20:12
23
  • ?
  • Penafiel - Pacos de Ferreira
    30/03/2019 11:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Penafiel - Mafra)
    10/03/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Penafiel - Sporting Covilha)
    23/02/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Penafiel - Braga B)
    09/02/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Penafiel - Famalicao)
    28/01/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Penafiel - Academico Viseu)
    09/01/2019 15:00
11
13
4
4
5
9:18
16
  • ?
  • Cova da Piedade - Academico Viseu
    07/04/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Cova da Piedade - FC Porto B)
    17/03/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Cova da Piedade - Farense)
    03/03/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Cova da Piedade - Penafiel)
    16/02/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Cova da Piedade - Oliveirense)
    03/02/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Cova da Piedade - Vitoria de Guimaraes B)
    19/01/2019 15:00
12
13
5
4
4
17:14
19
  • ?
  • Arouca - Academica
    31/03/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Arouca - Cova da Piedade)
    10/03/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Arouca - FC Porto B)
    24/02/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Arouca - Famalicao)
    10/02/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Arouca - Academico Viseu)
    03/02/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Arouca - Penafiel)
    20/01/2019 15:00
13
13
6
3
4
24:18
21
  • ?
  • Oliveirense - Vitoria de Guimaraes B
    31/03/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Oliveirense - Sporting Covilha)
    10/03/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Oliveirense - Leixoes)
    23/02/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Oliveirense - Mafra)
    10/02/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 5 : 3(Oliveirense - Academico Viseu)
    28/01/2019 20:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Oliveirense - Penafiel)
    06/01/2019 17:00
14
12
5
4
3
15:8
19
  • ?
  • Farense - Sporting Covilha
    31/03/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Farense - Varzim)
    10/03/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Farense - Pacos de Ferreira)
    24/02/2019 11:15
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Farense - Leixoes)
    09/02/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Farense - FC Porto B)
    29/01/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 5 : 0(Farense - Oliveirense)
    30/12/2018 15:00
15
13
6
0
7
17:14
18
  • ?
  • Braga B - Leixoes
    31/03/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Braga B - Oliveirense)
    02/03/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Braga B - Arouca)
    17/02/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Braga B - Farense)
    03/02/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Braga B - Pacos de Ferreira)
    19/01/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Braga B - FC Porto B)
    09/01/2019 15:00
16
Relegation (Championship)
13
4
4
5
15:15
16
  • ?
  • Varzim - Arouca
    07/04/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Varzim - Oliveirense)
    17/03/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Varzim - Estoril)
    03/03/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Varzim - Benfica B)
    16/02/2019 11:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Varzim - Leixoes)
    29/01/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Varzim - Cova da Piedade)
    09/01/2019 17:00
16
Relegation (Championship)
13
5
4
4
22:20
19
  • ?
  • Academico Viseu - Varzim
    31/03/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Academico Viseu - Academica)
    10/03/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Academico Viseu - Braga B)
    24/02/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Academico Viseu - FC Porto B)
    09/02/2019 11:05
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Academico Viseu - Sporting Covilha)
    20/01/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Academico Viseu - Farense)
    13/01/2019 15:00
18
Relegation (Championship)
13
3
5
5
10:12
14
  • ?
  • Vitoria de Guimaraes B - Penafiel
    07/04/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Vitoria de Guimaraes B - Farense)
    17/03/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Vitoria de Guimaraes B - Varzim)
    24/02/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Vitoria de Guimaraes B - Sporting Covilha)
    11/02/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Vitoria de Guimaraes B - Mafra)
    28/01/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Vitoria de Guimaraes B - Benfica B)
    09/01/2019 17:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Promotion)
13
9
1
3
18:10
28
  • ?
  • Penafiel - Pacos de Ferreira
    30/03/2019 11:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Benfica B - Pacos de Ferreira)
    09/03/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Farense - Pacos de Ferreira)
    24/02/2019 11:15
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Sporting Covilha - Pacos de Ferreira)
    17/02/2019 11:15
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Famalicao - Pacos de Ferreira)
    05/02/2019 20:15
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Braga B - Pacos de Ferreira)
    19/01/2019 15:00
2
Champions League (Promotion)
13
6
3
4
15:15
21
  • ?
  • Leixoes - Famalicao
    07/04/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Sporting Covilha - Famalicao)
    17/03/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FC Porto B - Famalicao)
    03/03/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Arouca - Famalicao)
    10/02/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Penafiel - Famalicao)
    28/01/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Vitoria de Guimaraes B - Famalicao)
    02/01/2019 15:00
3
12
6
2
4
12:12
20
  • ?
  • Arouca - Academica
    31/03/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Academico Viseu - Academica)
    10/03/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Estoril - Academica)
    24/02/2019 20:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Benfica B - Academica)
    09/02/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Pacos de Ferreira - Academica)
    28/01/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Mafra - Academica)
    23/12/2018 15:00
4
13
5
4
4
18:13
19
  • ?
  • Sporting Covilha - Estoril
    07/04/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Pacos de Ferreira - Estoril)
    17/03/2019 11:15
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Varzim - Estoril)
    03/03/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Mafra - Estoril)
    17/02/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Leixoes - Estoril)
    03/02/2019 11:15
  • L
  • 2 : 0(FC Porto B - Estoril)
    19/01/2019 17:00
5
13
3
5
5
10:13
14
  • ?
  • Estoril - Benfica B
    31/03/2019 10:15
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Sporting Covilha - Benfica B)
    03/03/2019 11:15
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Varzim - Benfica B)
    16/02/2019 11:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Mafra - Benfica B)
    02/02/2019 11:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Leixoes - Benfica B)
    20/01/2019 11:15
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Vitoria de Guimaraes B - Benfica B)
    09/01/2019 17:00
6
13
2
5
6
11:20
11
  • ?
  • Academica - FC Porto B
    07/04/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Cova da Piedade - FC Porto B)
    17/03/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Arouca - FC Porto B)
    24/02/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Academico Viseu - FC Porto B)
    09/02/2019 11:05
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Farense - FC Porto B)
    29/01/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Braga B - FC Porto B)
    09/01/2019 15:00
7
13
3
3
7
15:23
12
  • ?
  • Farense - Sporting Covilha
    31/03/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Oliveirense - Sporting Covilha)
    10/03/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Penafiel - Sporting Covilha)
    23/02/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Vitoria de Guimaraes B - Sporting Covilha)
    11/02/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Academico Viseu - Sporting Covilha)
    20/01/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Mafra - Sporting Covilha)
    13/01/2019 15:00
8
12
4
1
7
18:21
13
  • ?
  • FC Porto B - Mafra
    30/03/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Penafiel - Mafra)
    10/03/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Famalicao - Mafra)
    23/02/2019 11:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Oliveirense - Mafra)
    10/02/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Vitoria de Guimaraes B - Mafra)
    28/01/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Cova da Piedade - Mafra)
    29/12/2018 11:00
9
13
2
2
9
10:17
8
  • ?
  • Braga B - Leixoes
    31/03/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(FC Porto B - Leixoes)
    09/03/2019 17:30
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Oliveirense - Leixoes)
    23/02/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Farense - Leixoes)
    09/02/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Varzim - Leixoes)
    29/01/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Pacos de Ferreira - Leixoes)
    09/01/2019 15:00
9
14
3
2
9
13:21
11
  • ?
  • Vitoria de Guimaraes B - Penafiel
    07/04/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Benfica B - Penafiel)
    16/03/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Academica - Penafiel)
    02/03/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Cova da Piedade - Penafiel)
    16/02/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(FC Porto B - Penafiel)
    03/02/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Arouca - Penafiel)
    20/01/2019 15:00
11
13
4
3
6
9:16
15
  • ?
  • Famalicao - Cova da Piedade
    31/03/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Arouca - Cova da Piedade)
    10/03/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Benfica B - Cova da Piedade)
    24/02/2019 11:15
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Estoril - Cova da Piedade)
    10/02/2019 11:15
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Sporting Covilha - Cova da Piedade)
    06/02/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Varzim - Cova da Piedade)
    09/01/2019 17:00
12
13
3
3
7
12:18
12
  • ?
  • Varzim - Arouca
    07/04/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Leixoes - Arouca)
    16/03/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Mafra - Arouca)
    02/03/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Braga B - Arouca)
    17/02/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Benfica B - Arouca)
    30/01/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Estoril - Arouca)
    09/01/2019 17:00
13
13
1
6
6
7:19
9
  • ?
  • Pacos de Ferreira - Oliveirense
    07/04/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Varzim - Oliveirense)
    17/03/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Braga B - Oliveirense)
    02/03/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FC Porto B - Oliveirense)
    17/02/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Cova da Piedade - Oliveirense)
    03/02/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Academica - Oliveirense)
    20/01/2019 17:00
14
14
2
4
8
13:18
10
  • ?
  • Benfica B - Farense
    07/04/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Vitoria de Guimaraes B - Farense)
    17/03/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Cova da Piedade - Farense)
    03/03/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Academica - Farense)
    17/02/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Braga B - Farense)
    03/02/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Famalicao - Farense)
    19/01/2019 11:00
15
13
3
1
9
10:22
10
  • ?
  • Mafra - Braga B
    07/04/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Academica - Braga B)
    16/03/2019 11:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Famalicao - Braga B)
    09/03/2019 11:00
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Academico Viseu - Braga B)
    24/02/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Penafiel - Braga B)
    09/02/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Estoril - Braga B)
    29/01/2019 16:00
16
Relegation (Championship)
13
3
3
7
5:15
12
  • ?
  • Academico Viseu - Varzim
    31/03/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Farense - Varzim)
    10/03/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Vitoria de Guimaraes B - Varzim)
    24/02/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Pacos de Ferreira - Varzim)
    10/02/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Sporting Covilha - Varzim)
    02/02/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Mafra - Varzim)
    20/01/2019 15:00
16
Relegation (Championship)
13
2
3
8
11:24
9
  • ?
  • Cova da Piedade - Academico Viseu
    07/04/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Mafra - Academico Viseu)
    16/03/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Leixoes - Academico Viseu)
    03/03/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Famalicao - Academico Viseu)
    16/02/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Arouca - Academico Viseu)
    03/02/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 5 : 3(Oliveirense - Academico Viseu)
    28/01/2019 20:30
18
Relegation (Championship)
13
3
3
7
16:23
12
  • ?
  • Oliveirense - Vitoria de Guimaraes B
    31/03/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Estoril - Vitoria de Guimaraes B)
    10/03/2019 11:15
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Pacos de Ferreira - Vitoria de Guimaraes B)
    02/03/2019 11:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Leixoes - Vitoria de Guimaraes B)
    17/02/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Academica - Vitoria de Guimaraes B)
    02/02/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Cova da Piedade - Vitoria de Guimaraes B)
    19/01/2019 15:00