Primeira Liga - 2019/2020Primeira Liga - 2019/2020

Famalicao00Braga

Finished

1
X
2
background of football game timelineHomeGuestPlayer substitution63''
inWalterson
inRuben Lameiras
Player substitution63''
inGustavo Assuncao
inGuga
Yellow card79''
yellow cardVanailson
Player substitution81''
inPatrick
inIvo Pinto
Player substitution81''
inRacine Coly
inAlex Centelles
Yellow card84''
yellow cardPatrick
Player substitution87''
inAnderson
inAntonio Martinez
Yellow and red card90''
yellow and red cardPatrick
Player substitution71''
inJoao Palhinha
inAndre Horta
Player substitution71''
inWilson Eduardo
inWenderson Galeno
Player substitution87''
inRui Fonte
inTrincao
Yellow card90''
yellow cardRicardo Horta

TV Channels:

Official Streams:

Summary
Second half
inWalterson
outRuben Lameiras
63'
inGustavo Assuncao
outGuga
63'
71'
inJoao Palhinha
outAndre Horta
71'
inWilson Eduardo
outWenderson Galeno
yellow cardVanailson
79'
inPatrick
outIvo Pinto
81'
inRacine Coly
outAlex Centelles
81'
yellow cardPatrick
84'
87'
inRui Fonte
outTrincao
inAnderson
outAntonio Martinez
87'
90'
yellow cardRicardo Horta
yellow-red cardPatrick
90'
90'

RED CARD! - Patrick receives his second yellow card and is sent off!

90'

Yellow card for Ricardo Horta

90'

That's it! The referee blows the final whistle

87'

Antonio Martinez is coming off and he is replaced by Anderson

87'

Trincao is coming off and he is replaced by Rui Fonte

84'

Yellow card for Patrick

81'

Alex Centelles is coming off and he is replaced by Racine Coly

81'

Ivo Pinto is coming off and he is replaced by Patrick

79'

Yellow card for Vanailson

71'

Wenderson Galeno is coming off and he is replaced by Wilson Eduardo

71'

Andre Horta is coming off and he is replaced by Joao Palhinha

63'

Guga is coming off and he is replaced by Gustavo Assuncao

63'

Ruben Lameiras is coming off and he is replaced by Walterson

46'

The second half is underway

45'

It's over! The referee blows for half time

The referee starts the match

Welcome to Municipal 22 de Junho, the match will start in about 5 minutes.

Municipal 22 de Junho
Goalkeeper
26Vanailsonyellow card79'Matheus1
Starting Lineups
32Alex Centellesout81'Nuno Sequeira5
23Roderick MirandaBruno Viana36
15RiccieliDavid Carmo92
18Nehuen PerezRicardo Esgaio47
2Ivo Pintoout81'out71'Andre Horta15
10Ruben Lameirasout63'yellow card90'Ricardo Horta21
6Gugaout63'Fransergio27
69Uros Racicout87'Trincao77
17Diogo Goncalvesout71'Wenderson Galeno90
19Antonio Martinezout87'Paulinho20
Substitutes
97Patrickin81'yellow card84'yellow/red card90'in71'Wilson Eduardo7
7Waltersonin63'Eduardo82
33Andersonin87'in87'Rui Fonte18
12Gustavo Assuncaoin63'in71'Joao Palhinha60
21Joao NetoDiogo Viana11
8Lawrance OforiRolando6
40Racine Colyin81'Raul34
1Rafael DefendiPedro Amador81
24Ibrahim CisseJoao Novais17
Coach
Joao Pedro SousaCustodio Castro
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Group Stage)
31
24
4
3
65:19
76
  • ?
  • FC Porto - Sporting CP
    15/07/2020 20:30
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Tondela - FC Porto)
    09/07/2020 18:15
  • W
  • 5 : 0(FC Porto - Belenenses SAD)
    05/07/2020 20:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Pacos de Ferreira - FC Porto)
    29/06/2020 20:15
  • W
  • 4 : 0(FC Porto - Boavista)
    23/06/2020 20:15
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Aves - FC Porto)
    16/06/2020 20:15
2
Champions League (Qualification)
31
21
5
5
63:25
68
  • ?
  • Benfica - Vitoria de Guimaraes
    14/07/2020 20:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Famalicao - Benfica)
    09/07/2020 20:30
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Benfica - Boavista)
    04/07/2020 20:15
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Maritimo - Benfica)
    29/06/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 3 : 4(Benfica - Santa Clara)
    23/06/2020 18:15
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Rio Ave - Benfica)
    17/06/2020 20:15
3
Europa League (Qualification)
31
18
5
8
48:30
59
  • ?
  • FC Porto - Sporting CP
    15/07/2020 20:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Sporting CP - Santa Clara)
    10/07/2020 18:15
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Moreirense - Sporting CP)
    06/07/2020 20:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Sporting CP - Gil Vicente)
    01/07/2020 20:15
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Belenenses SAD - Sporting CP)
    26/06/2020 18:15
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Sporting CP - Tondela)
    18/06/2020 20:15
4
Europa League (Qualification)
31
17
5
9
58:37
56
  • ?
  • Braga - Belenenses SAD
    15/07/2020 18:15
  • W
  • 1 : 5(Pacos de Ferreira - Braga)
    10/07/2020 20:30
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Braga - Aves)
    04/07/2020 20:30
  • L
  • 4 : 3(Rio Ave - Braga)
    30/06/2020 20:30
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Braga - Vitoria de Guimaraes)
    25/06/2020 20:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Famalicao - Braga)
    19/06/2020 20:15
5
32
14
10
8
48:46
52
  • ?
  • Famalicao - Boavista
    18/07/2020 20:15
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Vitoria de Setubal - Famalicao)
    13/07/2020 20:15
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Famalicao - Benfica)
    09/07/2020 20:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Tondela - Famalicao)
    05/07/2020 18:15
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Famalicao - Portimonense)
    30/06/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Moreirense - Famalicao)
    24/06/2020 20:15
6
32
14
9
9
44:34
51
  • ?
  • Rio Ave - Santa Clara
    18/07/2020 18:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Maritimo - Rio Ave)
    13/07/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Rio Ave - Portimonense)
    09/07/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Gil Vicente - Rio Ave)
    05/07/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 4 : 3(Rio Ave - Braga)
    30/06/2020 20:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Vitoria de Setubal - Rio Ave)
    23/06/2020 18:00
7
31
12
10
9
50:34
46
  • ?
  • Benfica - Vitoria de Guimaraes
    14/07/2020 20:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Vitoria de Guimaraes - Gil Vicente)
    10/07/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Portimonense - Vitoria de Guimaraes)
    04/07/2020 18:15
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Vitoria de Guimaraes - Vitoria de Setubal)
    30/06/2020 18:15
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Braga - Vitoria de Guimaraes)
    25/06/2020 20:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Vitoria de Guimaraes - Moreirense)
    19/06/2020 18:00
8
31
10
12
9
39:35
42
  • ?
  • Moreirense - Pacos de Ferreira
    15/07/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Belenenses SAD - Moreirense)
    11/07/2020 18:15
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Moreirense - Sporting CP)
    06/07/2020 20:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Aves - Moreirense)
    29/06/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Moreirense - Famalicao)
    24/06/2020 20:15
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Vitoria de Guimaraes - Moreirense)
    19/06/2020 18:00
9
31
10
9
12
34:38
39
  • ?
  • Gil Vicente - Tondela
    14/07/2020 20:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Vitoria de Guimaraes - Gil Vicente)
    10/07/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Gil Vicente - Rio Ave)
    05/07/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Sporting CP - Gil Vicente)
    01/07/2020 20:15
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Gil Vicente - Aves)
    21/06/2020 20:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Maritimo - Gil Vicente)
    15/06/2020 18:00
10
32
9
11
12
31:38
38
  • ?
  • Vitoria de Guimaraes - Maritimo
    19/07/2020 20:15
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Maritimo - Rio Ave)
    13/07/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Boavista - Maritimo)
    08/07/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Santa Clara - Maritimo)
    03/07/2020 18:15
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Maritimo - Benfica)
    29/06/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Portimonense - Maritimo)
    22/06/2020 20:00
11
31
10
8
13
29:37
38
  • ?
  • Santa Clara - Aves
    14/07/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Sporting CP - Santa Clara)
    10/07/2020 18:15
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Santa Clara - Maritimo)
    03/07/2020 18:15
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Boavista - Santa Clara)
    28/06/2020 20:00
  • W
  • 3 : 4(Benfica - Santa Clara)
    23/06/2020 18:15
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Santa Clara - Portimonense)
    16/06/2020 18:00
12
31
10
8
13
25:33
38
  • ?
  • Portimonense - Boavista
    14/07/2020 18:15
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Boavista - Maritimo)
    08/07/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Benfica - Boavista)
    04/07/2020 20:15
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Boavista - Santa Clara)
    28/06/2020 20:00
  • L
  • 4 : 0(FC Porto - Boavista)
    23/06/2020 20:15
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Boavista - Vitoria de Setubal)
    18/06/2020 18:00
13
31
10
4
17
30:47
34
  • ?
  • Moreirense - Pacos de Ferreira
    15/07/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 5(Pacos de Ferreira - Braga)
    10/07/2020 20:30
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Vitoria de Setubal - Pacos de Ferreira)
    04/07/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Pacos de Ferreira - FC Porto)
    29/06/2020 20:15
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Tondela - Pacos de Ferreira)
    24/06/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Pacos de Ferreira - Belenenses SAD)
    17/06/2020 18:00
14
31
8
7
16
25:51
31
  • ?
  • Braga - Belenenses SAD
    15/07/2020 18:15
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Belenenses SAD - Moreirense)
    11/07/2020 18:15
  • L
  • 5 : 0(FC Porto - Belenenses SAD)
    05/07/2020 20:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Belenenses SAD - Tondela)
    01/07/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Belenenses SAD - Sporting CP)
    26/06/2020 18:15
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Pacos de Ferreira - Belenenses SAD)
    17/06/2020 18:00
15
31
7
9
15
25:40
30
  • ?
  • Gil Vicente - Tondela
    14/07/2020 20:30
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Tondela - FC Porto)
    09/07/2020 18:15
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Tondela - Famalicao)
    05/07/2020 18:15
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Belenenses SAD - Tondela)
    01/07/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Tondela - Pacos de Ferreira)
    24/06/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Sporting CP - Tondela)
    18/06/2020 20:15
16
32
6
12
14
25:43
30
  • ?
  • Sporting CP - Vitoria de Setubal
    21/07/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Vitoria de Setubal - Famalicao)
    13/07/2020 20:15
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Aves - Vitoria de Setubal)
    08/07/2020 20:15
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Vitoria de Setubal - Pacos de Ferreira)
    04/07/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Vitoria de Guimaraes - Vitoria de Setubal)
    30/06/2020 18:15
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Vitoria de Setubal - Rio Ave)
    23/06/2020 18:00
17
Relegation (Championship)
31
5
12
14
25:42
27
  • ?
  • Portimonense - Boavista
    14/07/2020 18:15
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Rio Ave - Portimonense)
    09/07/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Portimonense - Vitoria de Guimaraes)
    04/07/2020 18:15
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Famalicao - Portimonense)
    30/06/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Portimonense - Maritimo)
    22/06/2020 20:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Santa Clara - Portimonense)
    16/06/2020 18:00
18
Relegation (Championship)
31
5
2
24
24:59
17
  • ?
  • Santa Clara - Aves
    14/07/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Aves - Vitoria de Setubal)
    08/07/2020 20:15
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Braga - Aves)
    04/07/2020 20:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Aves - Moreirense)
    29/06/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Gil Vicente - Aves)
    21/06/2020 20:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Aves - FC Porto)
    16/06/2020 20:15
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Group Stage)
15
13
1
1
36:6
40
  • ?
  • FC Porto - Sporting CP
    15/07/2020 20:30
  • W
  • 5 : 0(FC Porto - Belenenses SAD)
    05/07/2020 20:30
  • W
  • 4 : 0(FC Porto - Boavista)
    23/06/2020 20:15
  • W
  • 1 : 0(FC Porto - Maritimo)
    10/06/2020 20:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FC Porto - Rio Ave)
    07/03/2020 20:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(FC Porto - Portimonense)
    23/02/2020 20:30
2
Champions League (Qualification)
15
10
2
3
34:12
32
  • ?
  • Benfica - Vitoria de Guimaraes
    14/07/2020 20:30
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Benfica - Boavista)
    04/07/2020 20:15
  • L
  • 3 : 4(Benfica - Santa Clara)
    23/06/2020 18:15
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Benfica - Tondela)
    04/06/2020 18:15
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Benfica - Moreirense)
    02/03/2020 20:45
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Benfica - Braga)
    15/02/2020 18:00
3
Europa League (Qualification)
16
12
0
4
25:13
36
  • ?
  • Sporting CP - Vitoria de Setubal
    21/07/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Sporting CP - Santa Clara)
    10/07/2020 18:15
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Sporting CP - Gil Vicente)
    01/07/2020 20:15
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Sporting CP - Tondela)
    18/06/2020 20:15
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Sporting CP - Pacos de Ferreira)
    12/06/2020 20:15
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Sporting CP - Aves)
    08/03/2020 17:30
4
Europa League (Qualification)
15
9
3
3
29:18
30
  • ?
  • Braga - Belenenses SAD
    15/07/2020 18:15
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Braga - Aves)
    04/07/2020 20:30
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Braga - Vitoria de Guimaraes)
    25/06/2020 20:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Braga - Boavista)
    13/06/2020 20:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Braga - Portimonense)
    06/03/2020 20:30
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Braga - Vitoria de Setubal)
    23/02/2020 20:00
5
16
7
5
4
26:24
26
  • ?
  • Famalicao - Boavista
    18/07/2020 20:15
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Famalicao - Benfica)
    09/07/2020 20:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Famalicao - Portimonense)
    30/06/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Famalicao - Braga)
    19/06/2020 20:15
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Famalicao - FC Porto)
    03/06/2020 20:15
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Famalicao - Sporting CP)
    03/03/2020 20:00
6
16
6
5
5
25:21
23
  • ?
  • Rio Ave - Santa Clara
    18/07/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Rio Ave - Portimonense)
    09/07/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 4 : 3(Rio Ave - Braga)
    30/06/2020 20:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Rio Ave - Benfica)
    17/06/2020 20:15
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Rio Ave - Pacos de Ferreira)
    07/06/2020 20:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Rio Ave - Belenenses SAD)
    29/02/2020 18:00
7
16
7
4
5
26:15
25
  • ?
  • Vitoria de Guimaraes - Maritimo
    19/07/2020 20:15
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Vitoria de Guimaraes - Gil Vicente)
    10/07/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Vitoria de Guimaraes - Vitoria de Setubal)
    30/06/2020 18:15
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Vitoria de Guimaraes - Moreirense)
    19/06/2020 18:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Vitoria de Guimaraes - Sporting CP)
    04/06/2020 20:15
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Vitoria de Guimaraes - Tondela)
    01/03/2020 20:00
8
15
6
5
4
21:17
23
  • ?
  • Moreirense - Pacos de Ferreira
    15/07/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Moreirense - Sporting CP)
    06/07/2020 20:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Moreirense - Famalicao)
    24/06/2020 20:15
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Moreirense - Rio Ave)
    12/06/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Moreirense - Maritimo)
    08/03/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Moreirense - Santa Clara)
    23/02/2020 15:00
9
15
6
6
3
20:16
24
  • ?
  • Gil Vicente - Tondela
    14/07/2020 20:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Gil Vicente - Rio Ave)
    05/07/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Gil Vicente - Aves)
    21/06/2020 20:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Gil Vicente - Famalicao)
    09/06/2020 20:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Gil Vicente - Santa Clara)
    08/03/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Gil Vicente - Benfica)
    24/02/2020 19:30
10
16
5
7
4
21:18
22
  • ?
  • Maritimo - Famalicao
    26/07/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Maritimo - Rio Ave)
    13/07/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Maritimo - Benfica)
    29/06/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Maritimo - Gil Vicente)
    15/06/2020 18:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Maritimo - Vitoria de Setubal)
    04/06/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Maritimo - Braga)
    01/03/2020 17:30
11
15
5
3
7
13:19
18
  • ?
  • Santa Clara - Aves
    14/07/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Santa Clara - Maritimo)
    03/07/2020 18:15
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Santa Clara - Portimonense)
    16/06/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Santa Clara - Braga)
    05/06/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Santa Clara - FC Porto)
    02/03/2020 19:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Santa Clara - Tondela)
    15/02/2020 15:30
12
16
5
4
7
15:16
19
  • ?
  • Boavista - Rio Ave
    26/07/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Boavista - Maritimo)
    08/07/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Boavista - Santa Clara)
    28/06/2020 20:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Boavista - Vitoria de Setubal)
    18/06/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Boavista - Moreirense)
    06/06/2020 20:15
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Boavista - Gil Vicente)
    29/02/2020 20:30
13
16
5
2
9
13:21
17
  • ?
  • Pacos de Ferreira - Portimonense
    20/07/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 5(Pacos de Ferreira - Braga)
    10/07/2020 20:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Pacos de Ferreira - FC Porto)
    29/06/2020 20:15
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Pacos de Ferreira - Belenenses SAD)
    17/06/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Pacos de Ferreira - Vitoria de Guimaraes)
    08/03/2020 20:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Pacos de Ferreira - Famalicao)
    23/02/2020 15:00
14
16
4
4
8
12:25
16
  • ?
  • Belenenses SAD - Gil Vicente
    19/07/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Belenenses SAD - Moreirense)
    11/07/2020 18:15
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Belenenses SAD - Tondela)
    01/07/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Belenenses SAD - Sporting CP)
    26/06/2020 18:15
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Belenenses SAD - Vitoria de Guimaraes)
    11/06/2020 18:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Belenenses SAD - Famalicao)
    08/03/2020 15:00
15
16
2
5
9
11:22
11
  • ?
  • Tondela - Braga
    20/07/2020 18:15
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Tondela - FC Porto)
    09/07/2020 18:15
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Tondela - Famalicao)
    05/07/2020 18:15
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Tondela - Pacos de Ferreira)
    24/06/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Tondela - Aves)
    11/06/2020 20:15
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Tondela - Boavista)
    07/03/2020 15:30
16
16
3
7
6
13:20
16
  • ?
  • Vitoria de Setubal - Belenenses SAD
    26/07/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Vitoria de Setubal - Famalicao)
    13/07/2020 20:15
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Vitoria de Setubal - Pacos de Ferreira)
    04/07/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Vitoria de Setubal - Rio Ave)
    23/06/2020 18:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Vitoria de Setubal - Santa Clara)
    10/06/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Vitoria de Setubal - Benfica)
    07/03/2020 18:00
17
Relegation (Championship)
15
3
7
5
14:17
16
  • ?
  • Portimonense - Boavista
    14/07/2020 18:15
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Portimonense - Vitoria de Guimaraes)
    04/07/2020 18:15
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Portimonense - Maritimo)
    22/06/2020 20:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Portimonense - Benfica)
    10/06/2020 18:15
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Portimonense - Gil Vicente)
    03/06/2020 18:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Portimonense - Vitoria de Setubal)
    28/02/2020 20:30
18
Relegation (Championship)
16
4
1
11
12:22
13
  • ?
  • Aves - Benfica
    21/07/2020 20:15
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Aves - Vitoria de Setubal)
    08/07/2020 20:15
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Aves - Moreirense)
    29/06/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Aves - FC Porto)
    16/06/2020 20:15
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Aves - Belenenses SAD)
    05/06/2020 20:15
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Aves - Pacos de Ferreira)
    01/03/2020 15:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Group Stage)
16
11
3
2
29:13
36
  • ?
  • Braga - FC Porto
    26/07/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Tondela - FC Porto)
    09/07/2020 18:15
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Pacos de Ferreira - FC Porto)
    29/06/2020 20:15
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Aves - FC Porto)
    16/06/2020 20:15
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Famalicao - FC Porto)
    03/06/2020 20:15
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Santa Clara - FC Porto)
    02/03/2020 19:30
2
Champions League (Qualification)
16
11
3
2
29:13
36
  • ?
  • Aves - Benfica
    21/07/2020 20:15
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Famalicao - Benfica)
    09/07/2020 20:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Maritimo - Benfica)
    29/06/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Rio Ave - Benfica)
    17/06/2020 20:15
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Portimonense - Benfica)
    10/06/2020 18:15
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Vitoria de Setubal - Benfica)
    07/03/2020 18:00
3
Europa League (Qualification)
15
6
5
4
23:17
23
  • ?
  • FC Porto - Sporting CP
    15/07/2020 20:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Moreirense - Sporting CP)
    06/07/2020 20:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Belenenses SAD - Sporting CP)
    26/06/2020 18:15
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Vitoria de Guimaraes - Sporting CP)
    04/06/2020 20:15
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Famalicao - Sporting CP)
    03/03/2020 20:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Rio Ave - Sporting CP)
    15/02/2020 20:30
4
Europa League (Qualification)
16
8
2
6
29:19
26
  • ?
  • Tondela - Braga
    20/07/2020 18:15
  • W
  • 1 : 5(Pacos de Ferreira - Braga)
    10/07/2020 20:30
  • L
  • 4 : 3(Rio Ave - Braga)
    30/06/2020 20:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Famalicao - Braga)
    19/06/2020 20:15
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Santa Clara - Braga)
    05/06/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Maritimo - Braga)
    01/03/2020 17:30
5
16
7
5
4
22:22
26
  • ?
  • Maritimo - Famalicao
    26/07/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Vitoria de Setubal - Famalicao)
    13/07/2020 20:15
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Tondela - Famalicao)
    05/07/2020 18:15
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Moreirense - Famalicao)
    24/06/2020 20:15
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Gil Vicente - Famalicao)
    09/06/2020 20:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Belenenses SAD - Famalicao)
    08/03/2020 15:00
6
16
8
4
4
19:13
28
  • ?
  • Boavista - Rio Ave
    26/07/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Maritimo - Rio Ave)
    13/07/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Gil Vicente - Rio Ave)
    05/07/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Vitoria de Setubal - Rio Ave)
    23/06/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Moreirense - Rio Ave)
    12/06/2020 18:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FC Porto - Rio Ave)
    07/03/2020 20:30
7
15
5
6
4
24:19
21
  • ?
  • Benfica - Vitoria de Guimaraes
    14/07/2020 20:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Portimonense - Vitoria de Guimaraes)
    04/07/2020 18:15
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Braga - Vitoria de Guimaraes)
    25/06/2020 20:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Belenenses SAD - Vitoria de Guimaraes)
    11/06/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Pacos de Ferreira - Vitoria de Guimaraes)
    08/03/2020 20:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Aves - Vitoria de Guimaraes)
    21/02/2020 20:30
8
16
4
7
5
18:18
19
  • ?
  • FC Porto - Moreirense
    20/07/2020 20:15
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Belenenses SAD - Moreirense)
    11/07/2020 18:15
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Aves - Moreirense)
    29/06/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Vitoria de Guimaraes - Moreirense)
    19/06/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Boavista - Moreirense)
    06/06/2020 20:15
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Benfica - Moreirense)
    02/03/2020 20:45
9
16
4
3
9
14:22
15
  • ?
  • Belenenses SAD - Gil Vicente
    19/07/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Vitoria de Guimaraes - Gil Vicente)
    10/07/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Sporting CP - Gil Vicente)
    01/07/2020 20:15
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Maritimo - Gil Vicente)
    15/06/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Portimonense - Gil Vicente)
    03/06/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Boavista - Gil Vicente)
    29/02/2020 20:30
10
16
4
4
8
10:20
16
  • ?
  • Vitoria de Guimaraes - Maritimo
    19/07/2020 20:15
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Boavista - Maritimo)
    08/07/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Santa Clara - Maritimo)
    03/07/2020 18:15
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Portimonense - Maritimo)
    22/06/2020 20:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(FC Porto - Maritimo)
    10/06/2020 20:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Moreirense - Maritimo)
    08/03/2020 15:00
11
16
5
5
6
16:18
20
  • ?
  • Rio Ave - Santa Clara
    18/07/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Sporting CP - Santa Clara)
    10/07/2020 18:15
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Boavista - Santa Clara)
    28/06/2020 20:00
  • W
  • 3 : 4(Benfica - Santa Clara)
    23/06/2020 18:15
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Vitoria de Setubal - Santa Clara)
    10/06/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Gil Vicente - Santa Clara)
    08/03/2020 17:00
12
15
5
4
6
10:17
19
  • ?
  • Portimonense - Boavista
    14/07/2020 18:15
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Benfica - Boavista)
    04/07/2020 20:15
  • L
  • 4 : 0(FC Porto - Boavista)
    23/06/2020 20:15
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Braga - Boavista)
    13/06/2020 20:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Tondela - Boavista)
    07/03/2020 15:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Sporting CP - Boavista)
    23/02/2020 17:30
13
15
5
2
8
17:26
17
  • ?
  • Moreirense - Pacos de Ferreira
    15/07/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Vitoria de Setubal - Pacos de Ferreira)
    04/07/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Tondela - Pacos de Ferreira)
    24/06/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Sporting CP - Pacos de Ferreira)
    12/06/2020 20:15
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Rio Ave - Pacos de Ferreira)
    07/06/2020 20:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Aves - Pacos de Ferreira)
    01/03/2020 15:00
14
15
4
3
8
13:26
15
  • ?
  • Braga - Belenenses SAD
    15/07/2020 18:15
  • L
  • 5 : 0(FC Porto - Belenenses SAD)
    05/07/2020 20:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Pacos de Ferreira - Belenenses SAD)
    17/06/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Aves - Belenenses SAD)
    05/06/2020 20:15
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Rio Ave - Belenenses SAD)
    29/02/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Boavista - Belenenses SAD)
    16/02/2020 15:00
15
15
5
4
6
14:18
19
  • ?
  • Gil Vicente - Tondela
    14/07/2020 20:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Belenenses SAD - Tondela)
    01/07/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Sporting CP - Tondela)
    18/06/2020 20:15
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Benfica - Tondela)
    04/06/2020 18:15
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Vitoria de Guimaraes - Tondela)
    01/03/2020 20:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Santa Clara - Tondela)
    15/02/2020 15:30
16
16
3
5
8
12:23
14
  • ?
  • Sporting CP - Vitoria de Setubal
    21/07/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Aves - Vitoria de Setubal)
    08/07/2020 20:15
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Vitoria de Guimaraes - Vitoria de Setubal)
    30/06/2020 18:15
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Boavista - Vitoria de Setubal)
    18/06/2020 18:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Maritimo - Vitoria de Setubal)
    04/06/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Portimonense - Vitoria de Setubal)
    28/02/2020 20:30
17
Relegation (Championship)
16
2
5
9
11:25
11
  • ?
  • Pacos de Ferreira - Portimonense
    20/07/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Rio Ave - Portimonense)
    09/07/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Famalicao - Portimonense)
    30/06/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Santa Clara - Portimonense)
    16/06/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Braga - Portimonense)
    06/03/2020 20:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(FC Porto - Portimonense)
    23/02/2020 20:30
18
Relegation (Championship)
15
1
1
13
12:37
4
  • ?
  • Santa Clara - Aves
    14/07/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Braga - Aves)
    04/07/2020 20:30
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Gil Vicente - Aves)
    21/06/2020 20:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Tondela - Aves)
    11/06/2020 20:15
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Sporting CP - Aves)
    08/03/2020 17:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Famalicao - Aves)
    16/02/2020 20:00