Primeira Liga - 2019/2020

Famalicao33Moreirense

Finished

1
X
2
background of football game timelineHomeGuestGoal18''
goalFabio Martins
Yellow card26''
yellow cardDiogo Goncalves
Goal32''
goalUros Racic
Yellow card50''
yellow cardGustavo Assuncao
Yellow card56''
yellow cardAlex Centelles
Goal64''
goalAntonio Martinez
Player substitution69''
inThibang Phete
inPatrick
Player substitution72''
inAnderson
inAntonio Martinez
Player substitution81''
inGuga
inPedro Goncalves
Yellow card84''
yellow cardThibang Phete
Red card90''
red cardNehuen Perez
Yellow card58''
yellow cardDjavan
Yellow card60''
yellow cardFilipe Soares
Player substitution63''
inPedro Nuno
inAlex Soares
Player substitution63''
inFabio Abreu
inNene
Goal66''
goalMachado
Goal79''
goalPedro Nuno
Player substitution81''
inJoao Aurelio
inDjavan
Goal85''
goalSteven Vitoria
Yellow card86''
yellow cardFabio Pacheco
Yellow card90''
yellow cardMachado
Yellow and red card90''
yellow and red cardFilipe Soares

TV Channels:

Official Streams:

Summary
goalFabio Martins
18'
yellow cardDiogo Goncalves
26'
goalUros Racic
32'
Second half
yellow cardGustavo Assuncao
50'
yellow cardAlex Centelles
56'
58'
yellow cardDjavan
60'
yellow cardFilipe Soares
63'
inPedro Nuno
outAlex Soares
63'
inFabio Abreu
outNene
goalAntonio Martinez
64'
66'
goalMachado
inThibang Phete
outPatrick
69'
inAnderson
outAntonio Martinez
72'
79'
goalPedro Nuno
81'
inJoao Aurelio
outDjavan
inGuga
outPedro Goncalves
81'
yellow cardThibang Phete
84'
85'
goalSteven Vitoria
86'
yellow cardFabio Pacheco
red cardNehuen Perez
90'
90'
yellow cardMachado
90'
yellow-red cardFilipe Soares
90'

That's it! The referee blows the final whistle

90'

RED CARD! - Filipe Soares receives his second yellow card and is sent off!

90'

Yellow card for Machado

90'

HE'S OFF! - Nehuen Perez is shown a red card! Heavy protests from his teammates!

86'

Yellow card for Fabio Pacheco

85'

G O O O A A A L - Steven Vitoria from Moreirense puts it away from the penalty spot!

84'

Yellow card for Thibang Phete

81'

Pedro Goncalves is coming off and he is replaced by Guga

81'

Djavan is coming off and he is replaced by Joao Aurelio

79'

G O O O A A A L - Pedro Nuno is on target!

72'

Antonio Martinez is coming off and he is replaced by Anderson

69'

Patrick is coming off and he is replaced by Thibang Phete

66'

G O O O A A A L - Machado is on target!

64'

G O O O A A A L - Antonio Martinez is on target!

63'

Nene is coming off and he is replaced by Fabio Abreu

63'

Alex Soares is coming off and he is replaced by Pedro Nuno

60'

Yellow card for Filipe Soares

58'

Yellow card for Djavan

56'

Yellow card for Alex Centelles

50'

Yellow card for Gustavo Assuncao

46'

The second half is underway

45'

It's over! The referee blows for half time

32'

G O O O A A A L - Uros Racic is on target!

26'

Yellow card for Diogo Goncalves

18'

G O O O A A A L - Fabio Martins is on target!

The referee starts the match

Welcome to Municipal 22 de Junho, the match will start in about 5 minutes.

Municipal 22 de Junho
Goalkeeper
1Rafael DefendiMateus Pasinato14
Starting Lineups
32Alex Centellesyellow card56'yellow card58'out81'Djavan20
18Nehuen Perezred card90'goal85'Steven Vitoria19
15RiccieliRafik Halliche23
97Patrickout69'Anthony D'Alberto5
28Pedro Goncalvesout81'goal66'yellow card90'Machado70
69Uros Racicgoal32'out63'Alex Soares26
12Gustavo Assuncaoyellow card50'yellow card86'Fabio Pacheco6
17Diogo Goncalvesyellow card26'yellow card60'yellow/red card90'Filipe Soares21
19Antonio Martinezgoal64'out72'out63'Nene7
11Fabio Martinsgoal18'Luther Singh22
Substitutes
22Thibang Phetein69'yellow card84'Sori Mane16
8Lawrance OforiIago Santos4
6Gugain81'Pedro Trigueira88
33Andersonin72'in63'goal79'Pedro Nuno27
10Ruben LameirasBilel Aouacheria10
7Waltersonin81'Joao Aurelio2
26Vanailsonin63'Fabio Abreu29
Coach
Joao Pedro SousaVitor Campelos
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Group Stage)
11
10
0
1
25:4
30
  • ?
  • Benfica - Maritimo
    30/11/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Santa Clara - Benfica)
    09/11/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Benfica - Rio Ave)
    02/11/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Benfica - Portimonense)
    30/10/2019 20:15
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Tondela - Benfica)
    27/10/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Benfica - Vitoria de Setubal)
    28/09/2019 18:00
2
Champions League (Qualification)
11
9
1
1
22:5
28
  • ?
  • FC Porto - Pacos de Ferreira
    02/12/2019 20:45
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Boavista - FC Porto)
    10/11/2019 21:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(FC Porto - Aves)
    03/11/2019 20:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Maritimo - FC Porto)
    30/10/2019 18:45
  • W
  • 3 : 0(FC Porto - Famalicao)
    27/10/2019 17:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Rio Ave - FC Porto)
    29/09/2019 19:00
3
Europa League (Qualification)
11
7
3
1
23:16
24
  • ?
  • Portimonense - Famalicao
    30/11/2019 20:30
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Famalicao - Moreirense)
    09/11/2019 20:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Braga - Famalicao)
    03/11/2019 20:20
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Famalicao - Gil Vicente)
    30/10/2019 21:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(FC Porto - Famalicao)
    27/10/2019 17:30
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Famalicao - Belenenses SAD)
    28/09/2019 20:30
4
Europa League (Qualification)
11
6
2
3
18:12
20
  • ?
  • Gil Vicente - Sporting CP
    01/12/2019 20:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Sporting CP - Belenenses SAD)
    10/11/2019 18:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Tondela - Sporting CP)
    03/11/2019 17:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Pacos de Ferreira - Sporting CP)
    31/10/2019 19:50
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Sporting CP - Vitoria de Guimaraes)
    27/10/2019 20:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Aves - Sporting CP)
    30/09/2019 19:20
5
11
4
4
3
19:14
16
  • ?
  • Vitoria de Setubal - Vitoria de Guimaraes
    01/12/2019 17:30
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Vitoria de Guimaraes - Braga)
    10/11/2019 20:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Moreirense - Vitoria de Guimaraes)
    02/11/2019 20:30
  • W
  • 5 : 0(Vitoria de Guimaraes - Belenenses SAD)
    30/10/2019 20:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Sporting CP - Vitoria de Guimaraes)
    27/10/2019 20:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Vitoria de Guimaraes - Pacos de Ferreira)
    29/09/2019 15:00
6
11
4
3
4
15:13
15
  • ?
  • Braga - Rio Ave
    02/12/2019 18:45
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Rio Ave - Vitoria de Setubal)
    09/11/2019 15:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Benfica - Rio Ave)
    02/11/2019 18:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Rio Ave - Moreirense)
    30/10/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Pacos de Ferreira - Rio Ave)
    25/10/2019 19:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Rio Ave - FC Porto)
    29/09/2019 19:00
7
11
3
6
2
9:7
15
  • ?
  • Santa Clara - Boavista
    29/11/2019 20:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Boavista - FC Porto)
    10/11/2019 21:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Vitoria de Setubal - Boavista)
    04/11/2019 21:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Boavista - Braga)
    31/10/2019 20:15
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Moreirense - Boavista)
    26/10/2019 19:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Boavista - Tondela)
    27/09/2019 19:30
8
11
4
3
4
11:11
15
  • ?
  • Tondela - Belenenses SAD
    01/12/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Pacos de Ferreira - Tondela)
    10/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Tondela - Sporting CP)
    03/11/2019 17:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Tondela - Benfica)
    27/10/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Aves - Tondela)
    05/10/2019 14:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Boavista - Tondela)
    27/09/2019 19:30
9
11
4
3
4
14:15
15
  • ?
  • Braga - Rio Ave
    02/12/2019 18:45
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Vitoria de Guimaraes - Braga)
    10/11/2019 20:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Braga - Famalicao)
    03/11/2019 20:20
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Boavista - Braga)
    31/10/2019 20:15
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Braga - Santa Clara)
    28/10/2019 20:15
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Portimonense - Braga)
    29/09/2019 17:00
10
11
3
4
4
9:12
13
  • ?
  • Gil Vicente - Sporting CP
    01/12/2019 20:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Aves - Gil Vicente)
    08/11/2019 20:35
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Gil Vicente - Maritimo)
    03/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Famalicao - Gil Vicente)
    30/10/2019 21:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Gil Vicente - Portimonense)
    26/10/2019 14:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Santa Clara - Gil Vicente)
    29/09/2019 15:05
11
11
3
4
4
7:10
13
  • ?
  • Santa Clara - Boavista
    29/11/2019 20:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Santa Clara - Benfica)
    09/11/2019 18:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Portimonense - Santa Clara)
    04/11/2019 21:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Santa Clara - Vitoria de Setubal)
    31/10/2019 20:15
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Braga - Santa Clara)
    28/10/2019 20:15
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Santa Clara - Gil Vicente)
    29/09/2019 15:05
12
11
2
6
3
3:7
12
  • ?
  • Vitoria de Setubal - Vitoria de Guimaraes
    01/12/2019 17:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Rio Ave - Vitoria de Setubal)
    09/11/2019 15:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Vitoria de Setubal - Boavista)
    04/11/2019 21:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Santa Clara - Vitoria de Setubal)
    31/10/2019 20:15
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Vitoria de Setubal - Maritimo)
    26/10/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Benfica - Vitoria de Setubal)
    28/09/2019 18:00
13
11
2
5
4
13:15
11
  • ?
  • Moreirense - Aves
    30/11/2019 15:30
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Famalicao - Moreirense)
    09/11/2019 20:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Moreirense - Vitoria de Guimaraes)
    02/11/2019 20:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Rio Ave - Moreirense)
    30/10/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Moreirense - Boavista)
    26/10/2019 19:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Maritimo - Moreirense)
    28/09/2019 15:30
14
11
2
5
4
12:17
11
  • ?
  • Benfica - Maritimo
    30/11/2019 18:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Maritimo - Portimonense)
    10/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Gil Vicente - Maritimo)
    03/11/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Maritimo - FC Porto)
    30/10/2019 18:45
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Vitoria de Setubal - Maritimo)
    26/10/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Maritimo - Moreirense)
    28/09/2019 15:30
15
11
3
2
6
8:18
11
  • ?
  • Tondela - Belenenses SAD
    01/12/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Sporting CP - Belenenses SAD)
    10/11/2019 18:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Belenenses SAD - Pacos de Ferreira)
    04/11/2019 19:05
  • L
  • 5 : 0(Vitoria de Guimaraes - Belenenses SAD)
    30/10/2019 20:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Belenenses SAD - Aves)
    26/10/2019 14:30
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Famalicao - Belenenses SAD)
    28/09/2019 20:30
16
11
1
5
5
8:16
8
  • ?
  • Portimonense - Famalicao
    30/11/2019 20:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Maritimo - Portimonense)
    10/11/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Portimonense - Santa Clara)
    04/11/2019 21:00
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Benfica - Portimonense)
    30/10/2019 20:15
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Gil Vicente - Portimonense)
    26/10/2019 14:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Portimonense - Braga)
    29/09/2019 17:00
17
Relegation (Championship)
11
2
2
7
7:17
8
  • ?
  • FC Porto - Pacos de Ferreira
    02/12/2019 20:45
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Pacos de Ferreira - Tondela)
    10/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Belenenses SAD - Pacos de Ferreira)
    04/11/2019 19:05
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Pacos de Ferreira - Sporting CP)
    31/10/2019 19:50
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Pacos de Ferreira - Rio Ave)
    25/10/2019 19:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Vitoria de Guimaraes - Pacos de Ferreira)
    29/09/2019 15:00
18
Relegation (Championship)
11
1
0
10
12:26
3
  • ?
  • Moreirense - Aves
    30/11/2019 15:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Aves - Gil Vicente)
    08/11/2019 20:35
  • L
  • 1 : 0(FC Porto - Aves)
    03/11/2019 20:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Belenenses SAD - Aves)
    26/10/2019 14:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Aves - Tondela)
    05/10/2019 14:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Aves - Sporting CP)
    30/09/2019 19:20
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Group Stage)
6
5
0
1
14:2
15
  • ?
  • Benfica - Maritimo
    30/11/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Benfica - Rio Ave)
    02/11/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Benfica - Portimonense)
    30/10/2019 20:15
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Benfica - Vitoria de Setubal)
    28/09/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Benfica - Gil Vicente)
    14/09/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Benfica - FC Porto)
    24/08/2019 18:00
2
Champions League (Qualification)
5
5
0
0
13:0
15
  • ?
  • FC Porto - Pacos de Ferreira
    02/12/2019 20:45
  • W
  • 1 : 0(FC Porto - Aves)
    03/11/2019 20:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(FC Porto - Famalicao)
    27/10/2019 17:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(FC Porto - Santa Clara)
    22/09/2019 19:30
  • W
  • 3 : 0(FC Porto - Vitoria de Guimaraes)
    01/09/2019 17:30
  • W
  • 4 : 0(FC Porto - Vitoria de Setubal)
    17/08/2019 20:30
3
Europa League (Qualification)
5
4
1
0
13:7
13
  • ?
  • Famalicao - Tondela
    07/12/2019 18:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Famalicao - Moreirense)
    09/11/2019 20:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Famalicao - Gil Vicente)
    30/10/2019 21:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Famalicao - Belenenses SAD)
    28/09/2019 20:30
  • W
  • 4 : 2(Famalicao - Pacos de Ferreira)
    14/09/2019 15:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Famalicao - Rio Ave)
    16/08/2019 19:30
4
Europa League (Qualification)
5
3
0
2
10:7
9
  • ?
  • Sporting CP - Moreirense
    08/12/2019 17:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Sporting CP - Belenenses SAD)
    10/11/2019 18:30
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Sporting CP - Vitoria de Guimaraes)
    27/10/2019 20:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Sporting CP - Famalicao)
    23/09/2019 20:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Sporting CP - Rio Ave)
    31/08/2019 18:05
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Sporting CP - Braga)
    18/08/2019 20:00
5
6
3
2
1
13:5
11
  • ?
  • Vitoria de Guimaraes - Portimonense
    08/12/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Vitoria de Guimaraes - Braga)
    10/11/2019 20:00
  • W
  • 5 : 0(Vitoria de Guimaraes - Belenenses SAD)
    30/10/2019 20:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Vitoria de Guimaraes - Pacos de Ferreira)
    29/09/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 5 : 1(Vitoria de Guimaraes - Aves)
    14/09/2019 20:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Vitoria de Guimaraes - Famalicao)
    25/08/2019 20:00
6
6
2
2
2
10:8
8
  • ?
  • Rio Ave - Gil Vicente
    09/12/2019 20:15
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Rio Ave - Vitoria de Setubal)
    09/11/2019 15:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Rio Ave - Moreirense)
    30/10/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Rio Ave - FC Porto)
    29/09/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 2 : 4(Rio Ave - Tondela)
    15/09/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Rio Ave - Vitoria de Guimaraes)
    08/09/2019 14:00
7
6
2
3
1
6:4
9
  • ?
  • Boavista - Benfica
    06/12/2019 20:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Boavista - FC Porto)
    10/11/2019 21:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Boavista - Braga)
    31/10/2019 20:15
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Boavista - Tondela)
    27/09/2019 19:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Boavista - Sporting CP)
    15/09/2019 19:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Boavista - Pacos de Ferreira)
    24/08/2019 20:30
8
5
1
1
3
3:6
4
  • ?
  • Tondela - Belenenses SAD
    01/12/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Tondela - Sporting CP)
    03/11/2019 17:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Tondela - Benfica)
    27/10/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Tondela - Vitoria de Guimaraes)
    22/09/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Tondela - Santa Clara)
    01/09/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Tondela - Portimonense)
    19/08/2019 19:15
9
5
2
2
1
9:9
8
  • ?
  • Braga - Rio Ave
    02/12/2019 18:45
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Braga - Famalicao)
    03/11/2019 20:20
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Braga - Santa Clara)
    28/10/2019 20:15
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Braga - Maritimo)
    23/09/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 0 : 4(Braga - Benfica)
    01/09/2019 20:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Braga - Moreirense)
    11/08/2019 20:00
10
6
2
4
0
6:3
10
  • ?
  • Gil Vicente - Sporting CP
    01/12/2019 20:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Gil Vicente - Maritimo)
    03/11/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Gil Vicente - Portimonense)
    26/10/2019 14:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Gil Vicente - Boavista)
    22/09/2019 14:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Gil Vicente - Vitoria de Setubal)
    31/08/2019 20:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Gil Vicente - Braga)
    25/08/2019 19:30
11
6
2
2
2
5:5
8
  • ?
  • Santa Clara - Boavista
    29/11/2019 20:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Santa Clara - Benfica)
    09/11/2019 18:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Santa Clara - Vitoria de Setubal)
    31/10/2019 20:15
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Santa Clara - Gil Vicente)
    29/09/2019 15:05
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Santa Clara - Moreirense)
    15/09/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Santa Clara - Belenenses SAD)
    25/08/2019 15:00
12
6
2
4
0
2:0
10
  • ?
  • Vitoria de Setubal - Vitoria de Guimaraes
    01/12/2019 17:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Vitoria de Setubal - Boavista)
    04/11/2019 21:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Vitoria de Setubal - Maritimo)
    26/10/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Vitoria de Setubal - Portimonense)
    22/09/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Vitoria de Setubal - Braga)
    13/09/2019 19:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Vitoria de Setubal - Moreirense)
    23/08/2019 18:05
13
5
2
2
1
7:4
8
  • ?
  • Moreirense - Aves
    30/11/2019 15:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Moreirense - Vitoria de Guimaraes)
    02/11/2019 20:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Moreirense - Boavista)
    26/10/2019 19:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Moreirense - Benfica)
    21/09/2019 19:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Moreirense - Portimonense)
    30/08/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Moreirense - Gil Vicente)
    17/08/2019 15:30
14
6
1
3
2
8:10
6
  • ?
  • Maritimo - Santa Clara
    07/12/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Maritimo - Portimonense)
    10/11/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Maritimo - FC Porto)
    30/10/2019 18:45
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Maritimo - Moreirense)
    28/09/2019 15:30
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Maritimo - Belenenses SAD)
    15/09/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Maritimo - Tondela)
    25/08/2019 15:00
15
5
2
0
3
4:7
6
  • ?
  • Belenenses SAD - FC Porto
    08/12/2019 20:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Belenenses SAD - Pacos de Ferreira)
    04/11/2019 19:05
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Belenenses SAD - Aves)
    26/10/2019 14:30
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Belenenses SAD - Rio Ave)
    21/09/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Belenenses SAD - Boavista)
    30/08/2019 20:15
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Belenenses SAD - Benfica)
    17/08/2019 18:05
16
5
0
2
3
4:8
2
  • ?
  • Portimonense - Famalicao
    30/11/2019 20:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Portimonense - Santa Clara)
    04/11/2019 21:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Portimonense - Braga)
    29/09/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Portimonense - FC Porto)
    15/09/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Portimonense - Sporting CP)
    25/08/2019 17:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Portimonense - Belenenses SAD)
    09/08/2019 19:30
17
Relegation (Championship)
6
2
1
3
4:5
7
  • ?
  • Pacos de Ferreira - Vitoria de Setubal
    08/12/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Pacos de Ferreira - Tondela)
    10/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Pacos de Ferreira - Sporting CP)
    31/10/2019 19:50
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Pacos de Ferreira - Rio Ave)
    25/10/2019 19:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Pacos de Ferreira - Aves)
    20/09/2019 19:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Pacos de Ferreira - Maritimo)
    31/08/2019 15:30
18
Relegation (Championship)
5
1
0
4
6:8
3
  • ?
  • Aves - Braga
    07/12/2019 20:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Aves - Gil Vicente)
    08/11/2019 20:35
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Aves - Tondela)
    05/10/2019 14:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Aves - Sporting CP)
    30/09/2019 19:20
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Aves - Famalicao)
    31/08/2019 15:30
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Aves - Maritimo)
    18/08/2019 15:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Group Stage)
5
5
0
0
11:2
15
  • ?
  • Boavista - Benfica
    06/12/2019 20:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Santa Clara - Benfica)
    09/11/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Tondela - Benfica)
    27/10/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Moreirense - Benfica)
    21/09/2019 19:30
  • W
  • 0 : 4(Braga - Benfica)
    01/09/2019 20:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Belenenses SAD - Benfica)
    17/08/2019 18:05
2
Champions League (Qualification)
6
4
1
1
9:5
13
  • ?
  • Belenenses SAD - FC Porto
    08/12/2019 20:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Boavista - FC Porto)
    10/11/2019 21:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Maritimo - FC Porto)
    30/10/2019 18:45
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Rio Ave - FC Porto)
    29/09/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Portimonense - FC Porto)
    15/09/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Benfica - FC Porto)
    24/08/2019 18:00
3
Europa League (Qualification)
6
3
2
1
10:9
11
  • ?
  • Portimonense - Famalicao
    30/11/2019 20:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Braga - Famalicao)
    03/11/2019 20:20
  • L
  • 3 : 0(FC Porto - Famalicao)
    27/10/2019 17:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Sporting CP - Famalicao)
    23/09/2019 20:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Aves - Famalicao)
    31/08/2019 15:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Vitoria de Guimaraes - Famalicao)
    25/08/2019 20:00
4
Europa League (Qualification)
6
3
2
1
8:5
11
  • ?
  • Gil Vicente - Sporting CP
    01/12/2019 20:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Tondela - Sporting CP)
    03/11/2019 17:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Pacos de Ferreira - Sporting CP)
    31/10/2019 19:50
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Aves - Sporting CP)
    30/09/2019 19:20
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Boavista - Sporting CP)
    15/09/2019 19:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Portimonense - Sporting CP)
    25/08/2019 17:30
5
5
1
2
2
6:9
5
  • ?
  • Vitoria de Setubal - Vitoria de Guimaraes
    01/12/2019 17:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Moreirense - Vitoria de Guimaraes)
    02/11/2019 20:30
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Sporting CP - Vitoria de Guimaraes)
    27/10/2019 20:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Tondela - Vitoria de Guimaraes)
    22/09/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Rio Ave - Vitoria de Guimaraes)
    08/09/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(FC Porto - Vitoria de Guimaraes)
    01/09/2019 17:30
6
5
2
1
2
5:5
7
  • ?
  • Braga - Rio Ave
    02/12/2019 18:45
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Benfica - Rio Ave)
    02/11/2019 18:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Pacos de Ferreira - Rio Ave)
    25/10/2019 19:30
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Belenenses SAD - Rio Ave)
    21/09/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Sporting CP - Rio Ave)
    31/08/2019 18:05
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Famalicao - Rio Ave)
    16/08/2019 19:30
7
5
1
3
1
3:3
6
  • ?
  • Santa Clara - Boavista
    29/11/2019 20:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Vitoria de Setubal - Boavista)
    04/11/2019 21:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Moreirense - Boavista)
    26/10/2019 19:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Gil Vicente - Boavista)
    22/09/2019 14:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Belenenses SAD - Boavista)
    30/08/2019 20:15
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Vitoria de Guimaraes - Boavista)
    18/08/2019 17:35
8
6
3
2
1
8:5
11
  • ?
  • Famalicao - Tondela
    07/12/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Pacos de Ferreira - Tondela)
    10/11/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Aves - Tondela)
    05/10/2019 14:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Boavista - Tondela)
    27/09/2019 19:30
  • W
  • 2 : 4(Rio Ave - Tondela)
    15/09/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Maritimo - Tondela)
    25/08/2019 15:00
9
6
2
1
3
5:6
7
  • ?
  • Aves - Braga
    07/12/2019 20:30
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Vitoria de Guimaraes - Braga)
    10/11/2019 20:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Boavista - Braga)
    31/10/2019 20:15
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Portimonense - Braga)
    29/09/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Vitoria de Setubal - Braga)
    13/09/2019 19:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Gil Vicente - Braga)
    25/08/2019 19:30
10
5
1
0
4
3:9
3
  • ?
  • Rio Ave - Gil Vicente
    09/12/2019 20:15
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Aves - Gil Vicente)
    08/11/2019 20:35
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Famalicao - Gil Vicente)
    30/10/2019 21:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Santa Clara - Gil Vicente)
    29/09/2019 15:05
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Benfica - Gil Vicente)
    14/09/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Moreirense - Gil Vicente)
    17/08/2019 15:30
11
5
1
2
2
2:5
5
  • ?
  • Maritimo - Santa Clara
    07/12/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Portimonense - Santa Clara)
    04/11/2019 21:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Braga - Santa Clara)
    28/10/2019 20:15
  • L
  • 2 : 0(FC Porto - Santa Clara)
    22/09/2019 19:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Tondela - Santa Clara)
    01/09/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Pacos de Ferreira - Santa Clara)
    18/08/2019 15:00
12
5
0
2
3
1:7
2
  • ?
  • Pacos de Ferreira - Vitoria de Setubal
    08/12/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Rio Ave - Vitoria de Setubal)
    09/11/2019 15:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Santa Clara - Vitoria de Setubal)
    31/10/2019 20:15
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Benfica - Vitoria de Setubal)
    28/09/2019 18:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Gil Vicente - Vitoria de Setubal)
    31/08/2019 20:30
  • L
  • 4 : 0(FC Porto - Vitoria de Setubal)
    17/08/2019 20:30
13
6
0
3
3
6:11
3
  • ?
  • Sporting CP - Moreirense
    08/12/2019 17:30
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Famalicao - Moreirense)
    09/11/2019 20:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Rio Ave - Moreirense)
    30/10/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Maritimo - Moreirense)
    28/09/2019 15:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Santa Clara - Moreirense)
    15/09/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Vitoria de Setubal - Moreirense)
    23/08/2019 18:05
14
5
1
2
2
4:7
5
  • ?
  • Benfica - Maritimo
    30/11/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Gil Vicente - Maritimo)
    03/11/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Vitoria de Setubal - Maritimo)
    26/10/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Braga - Maritimo)
    23/09/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Pacos de Ferreira - Maritimo)
    31/08/2019 15:30
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Aves - Maritimo)
    18/08/2019 15:00
15
6
1
2
3
4:11
5
  • ?
  • Tondela - Belenenses SAD
    01/12/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Sporting CP - Belenenses SAD)
    10/11/2019 18:30
  • L
  • 5 : 0(Vitoria de Guimaraes - Belenenses SAD)
    30/10/2019 20:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Famalicao - Belenenses SAD)
    28/09/2019 20:30
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Maritimo - Belenenses SAD)
    15/09/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Santa Clara - Belenenses SAD)
    25/08/2019 15:00
16
6
1
3
2
4:8
6
  • ?
  • Vitoria de Guimaraes - Portimonense
    08/12/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Maritimo - Portimonense)
    10/11/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Benfica - Portimonense)
    30/10/2019 20:15
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Gil Vicente - Portimonense)
    26/10/2019 14:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Vitoria de Setubal - Portimonense)
    22/09/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Moreirense - Portimonense)
    30/08/2019 18:00
17
Relegation (Championship)
5
0
1
4
3:12
1
  • ?
  • FC Porto - Pacos de Ferreira
    02/12/2019 20:45
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Belenenses SAD - Pacos de Ferreira)
    04/11/2019 19:05
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Vitoria de Guimaraes - Pacos de Ferreira)
    29/09/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 4 : 2(Famalicao - Pacos de Ferreira)
    14/09/2019 15:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Boavista - Pacos de Ferreira)
    24/08/2019 20:30
  • L
  • 5 : 0(Benfica - Pacos de Ferreira)
    10/08/2019 20:30
18
Relegation (Championship)
6
0
0
6
6:18
0
  • ?
  • Moreirense - Aves
    30/11/2019 15:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(FC Porto - Aves)
    03/11/2019 20:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Belenenses SAD - Aves)
    26/10/2019 14:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Pacos de Ferreira - Aves)
    20/09/2019 19:30
  • L
  • 5 : 1(Vitoria de Guimaraes - Aves)
    14/09/2019 20:30
  • L
  • 5 : 1(Rio Ave - Aves)
    23/08/2019 20:15