Primeira Liga - 2019/2020Primeira Liga - 2019/2020

Famalicao01Portimonense

Finished

1
X
2
background of football game timelineHomeGuestYellow card13''
yellow cardRoderick Miranda
Player substitution46''
inGustavo Assuncao
inAlex Centelles
Player substitution46''
inRiccieli
inNehuen Perez
Player substitution46''
inRacine Coly
inRuben Lameiras
Yellow card68''
yellow cardFabio Martins
Player substitution70''
inWalterson
inUros Racic
Yellow card73''
yellow cardRiccieli
Player substitution77''
inAnderson
inFabio Martins
Yellow card89''
yellow cardGustavo Assuncao
Goal17''
goalRicardo Vaz Te
Yellow card31''
yellow cardDener Clemente
Player substitution67''
inBruno Costa
inWillyan
Player substitution74''
inBeto
inRicardo Vaz Te
Player substitution84''
inRodrigo
inAylton Boa Morte
Player substitution84''
inHenrique
inFali Cande
Player substitution84''
inRomulo
inJunior
Yellow card88''
yellow cardRomulo

TV Channels:

Official Streams:

Summary
yellow cardRoderick Miranda
13'
17'
goalRicardo Vaz Te
31'
yellow cardDener Clemente
Second half
inGustavo Assuncao
outAlex Centelles
46'
inRiccieli
outNehuen Perez
46'
inRacine Coly
outRuben Lameiras
46'
67'
inBruno Costa
outWillyan
yellow cardFabio Martins
68'
inWalterson
outUros Racic
70'
yellow cardRiccieli
73'
74'
inBeto
outRicardo Vaz Te
inAnderson
outFabio Martins
77'
84'
inRodrigo
outAylton Boa Morte
84'
inHenrique
outFali Cande
84'
inRomulo
outJunior
88'
yellow cardRomulo
yellow cardGustavo Assuncao
89'
90'

That's it! The referee blows the final whistle

89'

Yellow card for Gustavo Assuncao

88'

Yellow card for Romulo

84'

Junior is coming off and he is replaced by Romulo

84'

Fali Cande is coming off and he is replaced by Henrique

84'

Aylton Boa Morte is coming off and he is replaced by Rodrigo

77'

Fabio Martins is coming off and he is replaced by Anderson

74'

Ricardo Vaz Te is coming off and he is replaced by Beto

73'

Yellow card for Riccieli

70'

Uros Racic is coming off and he is replaced by Walterson

68'

Yellow card for Fabio Martins

67'

Willyan is coming off and he is replaced by Bruno Costa

46'

Ruben Lameiras is coming off and he is replaced by Racine Coly

46'

Nehuen Perez is coming off and he is replaced by Riccieli

46'

Alex Centelles is coming off and he is replaced by Gustavo Assuncao

46'

The second half is underway

45'

It's over! The referee blows for half time

31'

Yellow card for Dener Clemente

17'

G O O O A A A L - Ricardo Vaz Te is on target!

13'

Yellow card for Roderick Miranda

The referee starts the match

Welcome to Municipal 22 de Junho, the match will start in about 5 minutes.

Municipal 22 de Junho
Goalkeeper
26VanailsonShuichi Gonda16
Starting Lineups
32Alex Centellesout46'out84'Fali Cande36
18Nehuen Perezout46'Jadson4
23Roderick Mirandayellow card13'Lucas Possignolo3
2Ivo PintoEmmanuel Hackman6
28Pedro Goncalvesout84'Junior23
11Fabio Martinsyellow card68'out77'goal17'out74'Ricardo Vaz Te12
69Uros Racicout70'yellow card31'Dener Clemente7
10Ruben Lameirasout46'out67'Willyan28
19Antonio Martinezout84'Aylton Boa Morte77
17Diogo GoncalvesTabata10
Substitutes
12Gustavo Assuncaoin46'yellow card89'in67'Bruno Costa88
7Waltersonin70'Marlos Moreno11
1Rafael Defendiin84'Henrique19
40Racine Colyin46'Samuel26
15Riccieliin46'yellow card73'Koki Anzai22
8Lawrance OforiAnderson Oliveira17
6Gugain74'Beto14
97Patrickin84'yellow card88'Romulo5
33Andersonin77'in84'Rodrigo92
Coach
Joao Pedro SousaPaulo Sergio
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Group Stage)
34
26
4
4
74:22
82
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Braga - FC Porto)
    25/07/2020 20:15
  • W
  • 6 : 1(FC Porto - Moreirense)
    20/07/2020 20:15
  • W
  • 2 : 0(FC Porto - Sporting CP)
    15/07/2020 20:30
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Tondela - FC Porto)
    09/07/2020 18:15
  • W
  • 5 : 0(FC Porto - Belenenses SAD)
    05/07/2020 20:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Pacos de Ferreira - FC Porto)
    29/06/2020 20:15
2
Champions League (Qualification)
34
24
5
5
71:26
77
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Benfica - Sporting CP)
    25/07/2020 20:15
  • W
  • 0 : 4(Aves - Benfica)
    21/07/2020 20:15
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Benfica - Vitoria de Guimaraes)
    14/07/2020 20:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Famalicao - Benfica)
    09/07/2020 20:30
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Benfica - Boavista)
    04/07/2020 20:15
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Maritimo - Benfica)
    29/06/2020 17:00
3
Europa League (Qualification)
34
18
6
10
61:40
60
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Braga - FC Porto)
    25/07/2020 20:15
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Tondela - Braga)
    20/07/2020 18:15
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Braga - Belenenses SAD)
    15/07/2020 18:15
  • W
  • 1 : 5(Pacos de Ferreira - Braga)
    10/07/2020 20:30
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Braga - Aves)
    04/07/2020 20:30
  • L
  • 4 : 3(Rio Ave - Braga)
    30/06/2020 20:30
4
Europa League (Qualification)
34
18
6
10
49:34
60
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Benfica - Sporting CP)
    25/07/2020 20:15
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Sporting CP - Vitoria de Setubal)
    21/07/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(FC Porto - Sporting CP)
    15/07/2020 20:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Sporting CP - Santa Clara)
    10/07/2020 18:15
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Moreirense - Sporting CP)
    06/07/2020 20:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Sporting CP - Gil Vicente)
    01/07/2020 20:15
5
34
15
10
9
48:36
55
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Boavista - Rio Ave)
    25/07/2020 18:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Rio Ave - Santa Clara)
    18/07/2020 18:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Maritimo - Rio Ave)
    13/07/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Rio Ave - Portimonense)
    09/07/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Gil Vicente - Rio Ave)
    05/07/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 4 : 3(Rio Ave - Braga)
    30/06/2020 20:30
6
34
14
12
8
53:51
54
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Maritimo - Famalicao)
    25/07/2020 18:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Famalicao - Boavista)
    18/07/2020 20:15
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Vitoria de Setubal - Famalicao)
    13/07/2020 20:15
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Famalicao - Benfica)
    09/07/2020 20:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Tondela - Famalicao)
    05/07/2020 18:15
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Famalicao - Portimonense)
    30/06/2020 16:00
7
34
13
11
10
53:38
50
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Santa Clara - Vitoria de Guimaraes)
    24/07/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Vitoria de Guimaraes - Maritimo)
    19/07/2020 20:15
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Benfica - Vitoria de Guimaraes)
    14/07/2020 20:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Vitoria de Guimaraes - Gil Vicente)
    10/07/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Portimonense - Vitoria de Guimaraes)
    04/07/2020 18:15
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Vitoria de Guimaraes - Vitoria de Setubal)
    30/06/2020 18:15
8
34
10
13
11
42:44
43
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Moreirense - Tondela)
    26/07/2020 18:30
  • L
  • 6 : 1(FC Porto - Moreirense)
    20/07/2020 20:15
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Moreirense - Pacos de Ferreira)
    15/07/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Belenenses SAD - Moreirense)
    11/07/2020 18:15
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Moreirense - Sporting CP)
    06/07/2020 20:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Aves - Moreirense)
    29/06/2020 16:00
9
34
11
10
13
36:41
43
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Santa Clara - Vitoria de Guimaraes)
    24/07/2020 18:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Rio Ave - Santa Clara)
    18/07/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Santa Clara - Aves)
    14/07/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Sporting CP - Santa Clara)
    10/07/2020 18:15
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Santa Clara - Maritimo)
    03/07/2020 18:15
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Boavista - Santa Clara)
    28/06/2020 20:00
10
34
11
10
13
40:44
43
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Gil Vicente - Pacos de Ferreira)
    24/07/2020 20:15
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Belenenses SAD - Gil Vicente)
    19/07/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Gil Vicente - Tondela)
    14/07/2020 20:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Vitoria de Guimaraes - Gil Vicente)
    10/07/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Gil Vicente - Rio Ave)
    05/07/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Sporting CP - Gil Vicente)
    01/07/2020 20:15
11
34
9
12
13
34:42
39
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Maritimo - Famalicao)
    25/07/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Vitoria de Guimaraes - Maritimo)
    19/07/2020 20:15
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Maritimo - Rio Ave)
    13/07/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Boavista - Maritimo)
    08/07/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Santa Clara - Maritimo)
    03/07/2020 18:15
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Maritimo - Benfica)
    29/06/2020 17:00
12
34
10
9
15
28:39
39
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Boavista - Rio Ave)
    25/07/2020 18:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Famalicao - Boavista)
    18/07/2020 20:15
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Portimonense - Boavista)
    14/07/2020 18:15
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Boavista - Maritimo)
    08/07/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Benfica - Boavista)
    04/07/2020 20:15
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Boavista - Santa Clara)
    28/06/2020 20:00
13
34
11
6
17
36:52
39
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Gil Vicente - Pacos de Ferreira)
    24/07/2020 20:15
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Pacos de Ferreira - Portimonense)
    20/07/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Moreirense - Pacos de Ferreira)
    15/07/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 5(Pacos de Ferreira - Braga)
    10/07/2020 20:30
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Vitoria de Setubal - Pacos de Ferreira)
    04/07/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Pacos de Ferreira - FC Porto)
    29/06/2020 20:15
14
34
9
9
16
30:44
36
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Moreirense - Tondela)
    26/07/2020 18:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Tondela - Braga)
    20/07/2020 18:15
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Gil Vicente - Tondela)
    14/07/2020 20:30
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Tondela - FC Porto)
    09/07/2020 18:15
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Tondela - Famalicao)
    05/07/2020 18:15
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Belenenses SAD - Tondela)
    01/07/2020 18:00
15
34
9
8
17
27:54
35
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Vitoria de Setubal - Belenenses SAD)
    26/07/2020 18:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Belenenses SAD - Gil Vicente)
    19/07/2020 18:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Braga - Belenenses SAD)
    15/07/2020 18:15
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Belenenses SAD - Moreirense)
    11/07/2020 18:15
  • L
  • 5 : 0(FC Porto - Belenenses SAD)
    05/07/2020 20:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Belenenses SAD - Tondela)
    01/07/2020 18:00
16
34
7
13
14
27:43
34
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Vitoria de Setubal - Belenenses SAD)
    26/07/2020 18:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Sporting CP - Vitoria de Setubal)
    21/07/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Vitoria de Setubal - Famalicao)
    13/07/2020 20:15
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Aves - Vitoria de Setubal)
    08/07/2020 20:15
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Vitoria de Setubal - Pacos de Ferreira)
    04/07/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Vitoria de Guimaraes - Vitoria de Setubal)
    30/06/2020 18:15
17
Relegation (Championship)
34
7
12
15
30:45
33
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Portimonense - Aves)
    26/07/2020 18:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Pacos de Ferreira - Portimonense)
    20/07/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Portimonense - Boavista)
    14/07/2020 18:15
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Rio Ave - Portimonense)
    09/07/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Portimonense - Vitoria de Guimaraes)
    04/07/2020 18:15
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Famalicao - Portimonense)
    30/06/2020 16:00
18
Relegation (Championship)
34
5
2
27
24:68
17
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Portimonense - Aves)
    26/07/2020 18:30
  • L
  • 0 : 4(Aves - Benfica)
    21/07/2020 20:15
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Santa Clara - Aves)
    14/07/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Aves - Vitoria de Setubal)
    08/07/2020 20:15
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Braga - Aves)
    04/07/2020 20:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Aves - Moreirense)
    29/06/2020 16:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Group Stage)
17
15
1
1
44:7
46
  • W
  • 6 : 1(FC Porto - Moreirense)
    20/07/2020 20:15
  • W
  • 2 : 0(FC Porto - Sporting CP)
    15/07/2020 20:30
  • W
  • 5 : 0(FC Porto - Belenenses SAD)
    05/07/2020 20:30
  • W
  • 4 : 0(FC Porto - Boavista)
    23/06/2020 20:15
  • W
  • 1 : 0(FC Porto - Maritimo)
    10/06/2020 20:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FC Porto - Rio Ave)
    07/03/2020 20:30
2
Champions League (Qualification)
17
12
2
3
38:13
38
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Benfica - Sporting CP)
    25/07/2020 20:15
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Benfica - Vitoria de Guimaraes)
    14/07/2020 20:30
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Benfica - Boavista)
    04/07/2020 20:15
  • L
  • 3 : 4(Benfica - Santa Clara)
    23/06/2020 18:15
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Benfica - Tondela)
    04/06/2020 18:15
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Benfica - Moreirense)
    02/03/2020 20:45
3
Europa League (Qualification)
17
10
4
3
32:20
34
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Braga - FC Porto)
    25/07/2020 20:15
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Braga - Belenenses SAD)
    15/07/2020 18:15
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Braga - Aves)
    04/07/2020 20:30
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Braga - Vitoria de Guimaraes)
    25/06/2020 20:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Braga - Boavista)
    13/06/2020 20:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Braga - Portimonense)
    06/03/2020 20:30
4
Europa League (Qualification)
17
12
1
4
25:13
37
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Sporting CP - Vitoria de Setubal)
    21/07/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Sporting CP - Santa Clara)
    10/07/2020 18:15
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Sporting CP - Gil Vicente)
    01/07/2020 20:15
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Sporting CP - Tondela)
    18/06/2020 20:15
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Sporting CP - Pacos de Ferreira)
    12/06/2020 20:15
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Sporting CP - Aves)
    08/03/2020 17:30
5
17
6
6
5
27:23
24
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Rio Ave - Santa Clara)
    18/07/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Rio Ave - Portimonense)
    09/07/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 4 : 3(Rio Ave - Braga)
    30/06/2020 20:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Rio Ave - Benfica)
    17/06/2020 20:15
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Rio Ave - Pacos de Ferreira)
    07/06/2020 20:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Rio Ave - Belenenses SAD)
    29/02/2020 18:00
6
17
7
6
4
28:26
27
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Famalicao - Boavista)
    18/07/2020 20:15
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Famalicao - Benfica)
    09/07/2020 20:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Famalicao - Portimonense)
    30/06/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Famalicao - Braga)
    19/06/2020 20:15
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Famalicao - FC Porto)
    03/06/2020 20:15
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Famalicao - Sporting CP)
    03/03/2020 20:00
7
17
8
4
5
27:15
28
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Vitoria de Guimaraes - Maritimo)
    19/07/2020 20:15
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Vitoria de Guimaraes - Gil Vicente)
    10/07/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Vitoria de Guimaraes - Vitoria de Setubal)
    30/06/2020 18:15
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Vitoria de Guimaraes - Moreirense)
    19/06/2020 18:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Vitoria de Guimaraes - Sporting CP)
    04/06/2020 20:15
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Vitoria de Guimaraes - Tondela)
    01/03/2020 20:00
8
17
6
6
5
23:20
24
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Moreirense - Tondela)
    26/07/2020 18:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Moreirense - Pacos de Ferreira)
    15/07/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Moreirense - Sporting CP)
    06/07/2020 20:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Moreirense - Famalicao)
    24/06/2020 20:15
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Moreirense - Rio Ave)
    12/06/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Moreirense - Maritimo)
    08/03/2020 15:00
9
17
6
4
7
18:21
22
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Santa Clara - Vitoria de Guimaraes)
    24/07/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Santa Clara - Aves)
    14/07/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Santa Clara - Maritimo)
    03/07/2020 18:15
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Santa Clara - Portimonense)
    16/06/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Santa Clara - Braga)
    05/06/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Santa Clara - FC Porto)
    02/03/2020 19:30
10
17
7
7
3
26:21
28
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Gil Vicente - Pacos de Ferreira)
    24/07/2020 20:15
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Gil Vicente - Tondela)
    14/07/2020 20:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Gil Vicente - Rio Ave)
    05/07/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Gil Vicente - Aves)
    21/06/2020 20:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Gil Vicente - Famalicao)
    09/06/2020 20:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Gil Vicente - Santa Clara)
    08/03/2020 17:00
11
17
5
8
4
24:21
23
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Maritimo - Famalicao)
    25/07/2020 18:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Maritimo - Rio Ave)
    13/07/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Maritimo - Benfica)
    29/06/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Maritimo - Gil Vicente)
    15/06/2020 18:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Maritimo - Vitoria de Setubal)
    04/06/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Maritimo - Braga)
    01/03/2020 17:30
12
17
5
4
8
15:18
19
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Boavista - Rio Ave)
    25/07/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Boavista - Maritimo)
    08/07/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Boavista - Santa Clara)
    28/06/2020 20:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Boavista - Vitoria de Setubal)
    18/06/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Boavista - Moreirense)
    06/06/2020 20:15
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Boavista - Gil Vicente)
    29/02/2020 20:30
13
17
6
2
9
15:22
20
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Pacos de Ferreira - Portimonense)
    20/07/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 5(Pacos de Ferreira - Braga)
    10/07/2020 20:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Pacos de Ferreira - FC Porto)
    29/06/2020 20:15
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Pacos de Ferreira - Belenenses SAD)
    17/06/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Pacos de Ferreira - Vitoria de Guimaraes)
    08/03/2020 20:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Pacos de Ferreira - Famalicao)
    23/02/2020 15:00
14
17
3
5
9
12:22
14
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Tondela - Braga)
    20/07/2020 18:15
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Tondela - FC Porto)
    09/07/2020 18:15
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Tondela - Famalicao)
    05/07/2020 18:15
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Tondela - Pacos de Ferreira)
    24/06/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Tondela - Aves)
    11/06/2020 20:15
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Tondela - Boavista)
    07/03/2020 15:30
15
17
5
4
8
13:25
19
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Belenenses SAD - Gil Vicente)
    19/07/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Belenenses SAD - Moreirense)
    11/07/2020 18:15
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Belenenses SAD - Tondela)
    01/07/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Belenenses SAD - Sporting CP)
    26/06/2020 18:15
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Belenenses SAD - Vitoria de Guimaraes)
    11/06/2020 18:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Belenenses SAD - Famalicao)
    08/03/2020 15:00
16
17
4
7
6
15:20
19
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Vitoria de Setubal - Belenenses SAD)
    26/07/2020 18:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Vitoria de Setubal - Famalicao)
    13/07/2020 20:15
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Vitoria de Setubal - Pacos de Ferreira)
    04/07/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Vitoria de Setubal - Rio Ave)
    23/06/2020 18:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Vitoria de Setubal - Santa Clara)
    10/06/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Vitoria de Setubal - Benfica)
    07/03/2020 18:00
17
Relegation (Championship)
17
5
7
5
18:18
22
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Portimonense - Aves)
    26/07/2020 18:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Portimonense - Boavista)
    14/07/2020 18:15
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Portimonense - Vitoria de Guimaraes)
    04/07/2020 18:15
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Portimonense - Maritimo)
    22/06/2020 20:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Portimonense - Benfica)
    10/06/2020 18:15
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Portimonense - Gil Vicente)
    03/06/2020 18:00
18
Relegation (Championship)
17
4
1
12
12:26
13
  • L
  • 0 : 4(Aves - Benfica)
    21/07/2020 20:15
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Aves - Vitoria de Setubal)
    08/07/2020 20:15
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Aves - Moreirense)
    29/06/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Aves - FC Porto)
    16/06/2020 20:15
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Aves - Belenenses SAD)
    05/06/2020 20:15
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Aves - Pacos de Ferreira)
    01/03/2020 15:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Group Stage)
17
11
3
3
30:15
36
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Braga - FC Porto)
    25/07/2020 20:15
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Tondela - FC Porto)
    09/07/2020 18:15
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Pacos de Ferreira - FC Porto)
    29/06/2020 20:15
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Aves - FC Porto)
    16/06/2020 20:15
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Famalicao - FC Porto)
    03/06/2020 20:15
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Santa Clara - FC Porto)
    02/03/2020 19:30
2
Champions League (Qualification)
17
12
3
2
33:13
39
  • W
  • 0 : 4(Aves - Benfica)
    21/07/2020 20:15
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Famalicao - Benfica)
    09/07/2020 20:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Maritimo - Benfica)
    29/06/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Rio Ave - Benfica)
    17/06/2020 20:15
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Portimonense - Benfica)
    10/06/2020 18:15
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Vitoria de Setubal - Benfica)
    07/03/2020 18:00
3
Europa League (Qualification)
17
8
2
7
29:20
26
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Tondela - Braga)
    20/07/2020 18:15
  • W
  • 1 : 5(Pacos de Ferreira - Braga)
    10/07/2020 20:30
  • L
  • 4 : 3(Rio Ave - Braga)
    30/06/2020 20:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Famalicao - Braga)
    19/06/2020 20:15
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Santa Clara - Braga)
    05/06/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Maritimo - Braga)
    01/03/2020 17:30
4
Europa League (Qualification)
17
6
5
6
24:21
23
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Benfica - Sporting CP)
    25/07/2020 20:15
  • L
  • 2 : 0(FC Porto - Sporting CP)
    15/07/2020 20:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Moreirense - Sporting CP)
    06/07/2020 20:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Belenenses SAD - Sporting CP)
    26/06/2020 18:15
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Vitoria de Guimaraes - Sporting CP)
    04/06/2020 20:15
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Famalicao - Sporting CP)
    03/03/2020 20:00
5
17
9
4
4
21:13
31
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Boavista - Rio Ave)
    25/07/2020 18:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Maritimo - Rio Ave)
    13/07/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Gil Vicente - Rio Ave)
    05/07/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Vitoria de Setubal - Rio Ave)
    23/06/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Moreirense - Rio Ave)
    12/06/2020 18:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FC Porto - Rio Ave)
    07/03/2020 20:30
6
17
7
6
4
25:25
27
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Maritimo - Famalicao)
    25/07/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Vitoria de Setubal - Famalicao)
    13/07/2020 20:15
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Tondela - Famalicao)
    05/07/2020 18:15
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Moreirense - Famalicao)
    24/06/2020 20:15
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Gil Vicente - Famalicao)
    09/06/2020 20:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Belenenses SAD - Famalicao)
    08/03/2020 15:00
7
17
5
7
5
26:23
22
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Santa Clara - Vitoria de Guimaraes)
    24/07/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Benfica - Vitoria de Guimaraes)
    14/07/2020 20:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Portimonense - Vitoria de Guimaraes)
    04/07/2020 18:15
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Braga - Vitoria de Guimaraes)
    25/06/2020 20:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Belenenses SAD - Vitoria de Guimaraes)
    11/06/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Pacos de Ferreira - Vitoria de Guimaraes)
    08/03/2020 20:00
8
17
4
7
6
19:24
19
  • L
  • 6 : 1(FC Porto - Moreirense)
    20/07/2020 20:15
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Belenenses SAD - Moreirense)
    11/07/2020 18:15
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Aves - Moreirense)
    29/06/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Vitoria de Guimaraes - Moreirense)
    19/06/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Boavista - Moreirense)
    06/06/2020 20:15
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Benfica - Moreirense)
    02/03/2020 20:45
9
17
5
6
6
18:20
21
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Rio Ave - Santa Clara)
    18/07/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Sporting CP - Santa Clara)
    10/07/2020 18:15
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Boavista - Santa Clara)
    28/06/2020 20:00
  • W
  • 3 : 4(Benfica - Santa Clara)
    23/06/2020 18:15
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Vitoria de Setubal - Santa Clara)
    10/06/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Gil Vicente - Santa Clara)
    08/03/2020 17:00
10
17
4
3
10
14:23
15
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Belenenses SAD - Gil Vicente)
    19/07/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Vitoria de Guimaraes - Gil Vicente)
    10/07/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Sporting CP - Gil Vicente)
    01/07/2020 20:15
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Maritimo - Gil Vicente)
    15/06/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Portimonense - Gil Vicente)
    03/06/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Boavista - Gil Vicente)
    29/02/2020 20:30
11
17
4
4
9
10:21
16
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Vitoria de Guimaraes - Maritimo)
    19/07/2020 20:15
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Boavista - Maritimo)
    08/07/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Santa Clara - Maritimo)
    03/07/2020 18:15
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Portimonense - Maritimo)
    22/06/2020 20:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(FC Porto - Maritimo)
    10/06/2020 20:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Moreirense - Maritimo)
    08/03/2020 15:00
12
17
5
5
7
13:21
20
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Famalicao - Boavista)
    18/07/2020 20:15
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Portimonense - Boavista)
    14/07/2020 18:15
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Benfica - Boavista)
    04/07/2020 20:15
  • L
  • 4 : 0(FC Porto - Boavista)
    23/06/2020 20:15
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Braga - Boavista)
    13/06/2020 20:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Tondela - Boavista)
    07/03/2020 15:30
13
17
5
4
8
21:30
19
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Gil Vicente - Pacos de Ferreira)
    24/07/2020 20:15
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Moreirense - Pacos de Ferreira)
    15/07/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Vitoria de Setubal - Pacos de Ferreira)
    04/07/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Tondela - Pacos de Ferreira)
    24/06/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Sporting CP - Pacos de Ferreira)
    12/06/2020 20:15
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Rio Ave - Pacos de Ferreira)
    07/06/2020 20:00
14
17
6
4
7
18:22
22
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Moreirense - Tondela)
    26/07/2020 18:30
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Gil Vicente - Tondela)
    14/07/2020 20:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Belenenses SAD - Tondela)
    01/07/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Sporting CP - Tondela)
    18/06/2020 20:15
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Benfica - Tondela)
    04/06/2020 18:15
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Vitoria de Guimaraes - Tondela)
    01/03/2020 20:00
15
17
4
4
9
14:29
16
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Vitoria de Setubal - Belenenses SAD)
    26/07/2020 18:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Braga - Belenenses SAD)
    15/07/2020 18:15
  • L
  • 5 : 0(FC Porto - Belenenses SAD)
    05/07/2020 20:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Pacos de Ferreira - Belenenses SAD)
    17/06/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Aves - Belenenses SAD)
    05/06/2020 20:15
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Rio Ave - Belenenses SAD)
    29/02/2020 18:00
16
17
3
6
8
12:23
15
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Sporting CP - Vitoria de Setubal)
    21/07/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Aves - Vitoria de Setubal)
    08/07/2020 20:15
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Vitoria de Guimaraes - Vitoria de Setubal)
    30/06/2020 18:15
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Boavista - Vitoria de Setubal)
    18/06/2020 18:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Maritimo - Vitoria de Setubal)
    04/06/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Portimonense - Vitoria de Setubal)
    28/02/2020 20:30
17
Relegation (Championship)
17
2
5
10
12:27
11
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Pacos de Ferreira - Portimonense)
    20/07/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Rio Ave - Portimonense)
    09/07/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Famalicao - Portimonense)
    30/06/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Santa Clara - Portimonense)
    16/06/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Braga - Portimonense)
    06/03/2020 20:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(FC Porto - Portimonense)
    23/02/2020 20:30
18
Relegation (Championship)
17
1
1
15
12:42
4
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Portimonense - Aves)
    26/07/2020 18:30
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Santa Clara - Aves)
    14/07/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Braga - Aves)
    04/07/2020 20:30
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Gil Vicente - Aves)
    21/06/2020 20:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Tondela - Aves)
    11/06/2020 20:15
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Sporting CP - Aves)
    08/03/2020 17:30