Primeira Liga - 2020/2021

Famalicao01Vitoria de Guimaraes

Finished

1
X
2
background of football game timelineHomeGuestPlayer substitution46''
inIvo Rodrigues
inJhonata Robert
Player substitution63''
inJoaquin Pereyra
inAndrija Lukovic
Yellow card68''
yellow cardManuel Ugarte
Player substitution72''
inAnderson
inAlexandre Guedes
Player substitution82''
inDani Morer
inPatrick
Player substitution82''
inCalvin Verdonk
inRuben Vinagre
Yellow card90''
yellow cardJoaquin Pereyra
Goal12''
goalAndre Almeida
Yellow card16''
yellow cardOscar Estupinan
Yellow card54''
yellow cardAndre Almeida
Player substitution76''
inMiguel Luis
inAndre Almeida
Player substitution76''
inRuben Lameiras
inRochinha
Player substitution82''
inAlhassan Wakaso
inAndre Andre
Player substitution82''
inMarcus Edwards
inRicardo Quaresma
Yellow card85''
yellow cardJorge Fernandes
Yellow card87''
yellow cardAlhassan Wakaso
Player substitution89''
inBruno Duarte
inOscar Estupinan

TV Channels:

Official Streams:

Summary
12'
goalAndre Almeida
16'
yellow cardOscar Estupinan
Second half
inIvo Rodrigues
outJhonata Robert
46'
54'
yellow cardAndre Almeida
inJoaquin Pereyra
outAndrija Lukovic
63'
yellow cardManuel Ugarte
68'
inAnderson
outAlexandre Guedes
72'
76'
inMiguel Luis
outAndre Almeida
76'
inRuben Lameiras
outRochinha
82'
inAlhassan Wakaso
outAndre Andre
82'
inMarcus Edwards
outRicardo Quaresma
inDani Morer
outPatrick
82'
inCalvin Verdonk
outRuben Vinagre
82'
85'
yellow cardJorge Fernandes
87'
yellow cardAlhassan Wakaso
89'
inBruno Duarte
outOscar Estupinan
yellow cardJoaquin Pereyra
90'
90'

Yellow card for Joaquin Pereyra

90'

That's it! The referee blows the final whistle

89'

Oscar Estupinan is coming off and he is replaced by Bruno Duarte

87'

Yellow card for Alhassan Wakaso

85'

Yellow card for Jorge Fernandes

82'

Ruben Vinagre is coming off and he is replaced by Calvin Verdonk

82'

Patrick is coming off and he is replaced by Dani Morer

82'

Ricardo Quaresma is coming off and he is replaced by Marcus Edwards

82'

Andre Andre is coming off and he is replaced by Alhassan Wakaso

76'

Rochinha is coming off and he is replaced by Ruben Lameiras

76'

Andre Almeida is coming off and he is replaced by Miguel Luis

72'

Alexandre Guedes is coming off and he is replaced by Anderson

68'

Yellow card for Manuel Ugarte

63'

Andrija Lukovic is coming off and he is replaced by Joaquin Pereyra

54'

Yellow card for Andre Almeida

46'

Jhonata Robert is coming off and he is replaced by Ivo Rodrigues

46'

The second half is underway

45'

It's over! The referee blows for half time

16'

Yellow card for Oscar Estupinan

12'

G O O O A A A L - Andre Almeida is on target!

The referee starts the match

Welcome to Municipal 22 de Junho, the match will start in about 5 minutes.

Municipal 22 de Junho
Goalkeeper
46VanailsonBruno Varela1
Starting Lineups
19Ruben Vinagreout82'Gideon Mensah14
23Diogo QueirosAbdul Mumin6
3Srdjan Babicyellow card85'Jorge Fernandes44
97Patrickout82'Falaye Sacko17
10Bozhidar Kraevgoal12'yellow card54'out76'Andre Almeida70
20Andrija Lukovicout63'Pepelu19
8Manuel Ugarteyellow card68'out82'Andre Andre11
28Gil Diasout82'Ricardo Quaresma10
7Alexandre Guedesout72'yellow card16'out89'Oscar Estupinan31
11Jhonata Robertout46'out76'Rochinha16
Substitutes
15RiccieliEasah Suliman5
33Andersonin72'in82'yellow card87'Alhassan Wakaso25
2Dani Morerin82'in76'Miguel Luis88
17Ivan Jaimein76'Ruben Lameiras23
27Ivo Rodriguesin46'in82'Marcus Edwards7
5Calvin Verdonkin82'Jhonatan51
31Luiz JuniorZie Ouattara60
18Joaquin Pereyrain63'yellow card90'Nicolas Janvier98
22Carlos Valenzuelain89'Bruno Duarte9
Coach
Joao Pedro SousaJoao Henriques
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Group Stage)
20
17
3
0
42:10
54
  • ?
  • FC Porto - Sporting CP
    27/02/2021 20:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Sporting CP - Portimonense)
    20/02/2021 20:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Sporting CP - Pacos de Ferreira)
    15/02/2021 20:15
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Gil Vicente - Sporting CP)
    09/02/2021 21:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Maritimo - Sporting CP)
    05/02/2021 19:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Sporting CP - Benfica)
    01/02/2021 21:30
2
Champions League (Group Stage)
20
13
5
2
45:22
44
  • ?
  • FC Porto - Sporting CP
    27/02/2021 20:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Maritimo - FC Porto)
    22/02/2021 19:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(FC Porto - Boavista)
    13/02/2021 20:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Braga - FC Porto)
    07/02/2021 20:45
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Belenenses SAD - FC Porto)
    04/02/2021 19:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(FC Porto - Rio Ave)
    01/02/2021 19:00
3
Champions League (Qualification)
20
14
1
5
37:20
43
  • ?
  • Nacional - Braga
    28/02/2021 20:00
  • W
  • 4 : 2(Braga - Tondela)
    21/02/2021 18:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Santa Clara - Braga)
    14/02/2021 17:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Braga - FC Porto)
    07/02/2021 20:45
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Braga - Portimonense)
    04/02/2021 21:00
  • W
  • 0 : 4(Moreirense - Braga)
    01/02/2021 19:45
4
20
11
6
3
33:17
39
  • ?
  • Benfica - Rio Ave
    01/03/2021 19:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Farense - Benfica)
    21/02/2021 20:15
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Moreirense - Benfica)
    14/02/2021 20:15
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Benfica - Famalicao)
    08/02/2021 19:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Benfica - Vitoria de Guimaraes)
    05/02/2021 19:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Sporting CP - Benfica)
    01/02/2021 21:30
5
20
11
5
4
28:17
38
  • ?
  • Santa Clara - Pacos de Ferreira
    27/02/2021 18:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Pacos de Ferreira - Vitoria de Guimaraes)
    21/02/2021 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Sporting CP - Pacos de Ferreira)
    15/02/2021 20:15
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Pacos de Ferreira - Portimonense)
    09/02/2021 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Pacos de Ferreira - Tondela)
    05/02/2021 21:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Gil Vicente - Pacos de Ferreira)
    02/02/2021 20:15
6
20
9
5
6
25:21
32
  • ?
  • Vitoria de Guimaraes - Boavista
    26/02/2021 20:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Pacos de Ferreira - Vitoria de Guimaraes)
    21/02/2021 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Vitoria de Guimaraes - Farense)
    17/02/2021 21:45
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Vitoria de Guimaraes - Rio Ave)
    13/02/2021 18:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Belenenses SAD - Vitoria de Guimaraes)
    08/02/2021 21:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Benfica - Vitoria de Guimaraes)
    05/02/2021 19:00
7
20
7
4
9
20:23
25
  • ?
  • Santa Clara - Pacos de Ferreira
    27/02/2021 18:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Gil Vicente - Santa Clara)
    20/02/2021 17:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Santa Clara - Braga)
    14/02/2021 17:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Maritimo - Santa Clara)
    08/02/2021 19:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Farense - Santa Clara)
    04/02/2021 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Santa Clara - Belenenses SAD)
    01/02/2021 17:00
8
20
6
7
7
18:24
25
  • ?
  • Moreirense - Belenenses SAD
    01/03/2021 20:15
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Boavista - Moreirense)
    19/02/2021 20:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Moreirense - Benfica)
    14/02/2021 20:15
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Farense - Moreirense)
    08/02/2021 17:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Famalicao - Moreirense)
    04/02/2021 21:30
  • L
  • 0 : 4(Moreirense - Braga)
    01/02/2021 19:45
9
20
5
7
8
16:23
22
  • ?
  • Benfica - Rio Ave
    01/03/2021 19:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Rio Ave - Famalicao)
    21/02/2021 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Vitoria de Guimaraes - Rio Ave)
    13/02/2021 18:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Rio Ave - Tondela)
    09/02/2021 17:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Rio Ave - Nacional)
    05/02/2021 17:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(FC Porto - Rio Ave)
    01/02/2021 19:00
10
20
4
9
7
11:16
21
  • ?
  • Moreirense - Belenenses SAD
    01/03/2021 20:15
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Belenenses SAD - Nacional)
    20/02/2021 15:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Famalicao - Belenenses SAD)
    12/02/2021 20:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Belenenses SAD - Vitoria de Guimaraes)
    08/02/2021 21:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Belenenses SAD - FC Porto)
    04/02/2021 19:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Santa Clara - Belenenses SAD)
    01/02/2021 17:00
11
20
5
6
9
19:26
21
  • ?
  • Nacional - Braga
    28/02/2021 20:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Belenenses SAD - Nacional)
    20/02/2021 15:30
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Nacional - Farense)
    13/02/2021 15:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Boavista - Nacional)
    09/02/2021 19:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Rio Ave - Nacional)
    05/02/2021 17:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Nacional - Famalicao)
    30/01/2021 15:30
12
20
6
3
11
21:34
21
  • ?
  • Tondela - Gil Vicente
    28/02/2021 17:30
  • L
  • 4 : 2(Braga - Tondela)
    21/02/2021 18:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Tondela - Maritimo)
    16/02/2021 17:45
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Rio Ave - Tondela)
    09/02/2021 17:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Pacos de Ferreira - Tondela)
    05/02/2021 21:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Tondela - Farense)
    30/01/2021 18:00
13
20
5
4
11
18:26
19
  • ?
  • Portimonense - Maritimo
    28/02/2021 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Sporting CP - Portimonense)
    20/02/2021 20:30
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Portimonense - Gil Vicente)
    14/02/2021 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Pacos de Ferreira - Portimonense)
    09/02/2021 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Braga - Portimonense)
    04/02/2021 21:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Portimonense - Boavista)
    30/01/2021 20:30
14
20
5
4
11
16:26
19
  • ?
  • Tondela - Gil Vicente
    28/02/2021 17:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Gil Vicente - Santa Clara)
    20/02/2021 17:30
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Portimonense - Gil Vicente)
    14/02/2021 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Gil Vicente - Sporting CP)
    09/02/2021 21:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Boavista - Gil Vicente)
    05/02/2021 21:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Gil Vicente - Pacos de Ferreira)
    02/02/2021 20:15
15
20
4
6
10
22:29
18
  • ?
  • Famalicao - Farense
    27/02/2021 15:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Farense - Benfica)
    21/02/2021 20:15
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Vitoria de Guimaraes - Farense)
    17/02/2021 21:45
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Nacional - Farense)
    13/02/2021 15:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Farense - Moreirense)
    08/02/2021 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Farense - Santa Clara)
    04/02/2021 15:00
16
Relegation Playoff
20
3
9
8
20:32
18
  • ?
  • Vitoria de Guimaraes - Boavista
    26/02/2021 20:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Boavista - Moreirense)
    19/02/2021 20:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(FC Porto - Boavista)
    13/02/2021 20:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Boavista - Nacional)
    09/02/2021 19:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Boavista - Gil Vicente)
    05/02/2021 21:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Portimonense - Boavista)
    30/01/2021 20:30
17
Relegation (Championship)
20
4
6
10
18:32
18
  • ?
  • Famalicao - Farense
    27/02/2021 15:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Rio Ave - Famalicao)
    21/02/2021 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Famalicao - Belenenses SAD)
    12/02/2021 20:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Benfica - Famalicao)
    08/02/2021 19:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Famalicao - Moreirense)
    04/02/2021 21:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Nacional - Famalicao)
    30/01/2021 15:30
18
Relegation (Championship)
20
5
2
13
19:30
17
  • ?
  • Portimonense - Maritimo
    28/02/2021 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Maritimo - FC Porto)
    22/02/2021 19:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Tondela - Maritimo)
    16/02/2021 17:45
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Maritimo - Santa Clara)
    08/02/2021 19:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Maritimo - Sporting CP)
    05/02/2021 19:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Vitoria de Guimaraes - Maritimo)
    31/01/2021 15:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Group Stage)
10
8
2
0
20:5
26
  • ?
  • Sporting CP - Santa Clara
    07/03/2021 16:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Sporting CP - Portimonense)
    20/02/2021 20:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Sporting CP - Pacos de Ferreira)
    15/02/2021 20:15
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Sporting CP - Benfica)
    01/02/2021 21:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Sporting CP - Rio Ave)
    15/01/2021 18:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Sporting CP - Braga)
    02/01/2021 18:00
2
Champions League (Group Stage)
10
7
2
1
23:11
23
  • ?
  • FC Porto - Sporting CP
    27/02/2021 20:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(FC Porto - Boavista)
    13/02/2021 20:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(FC Porto - Rio Ave)
    01/02/2021 19:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FC Porto - Benfica)
    15/01/2021 21:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(FC Porto - Moreirense)
    03/01/2021 21:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(FC Porto - Nacional)
    20/12/2020 20:00
3
Champions League (Qualification)
10
8
1
1
18:8
25
  • ?
  • Braga - Vitoria de Guimaraes
    07/03/2021 16:00
  • W
  • 4 : 2(Braga - Tondela)
    21/02/2021 18:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Braga - FC Porto)
    07/02/2021 20:45
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Braga - Portimonense)
    04/02/2021 21:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Braga - Gil Vicente)
    26/01/2021 19:45
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Braga - Maritimo)
    07/01/2021 21:00
4
10
7
2
1
18:8
23
  • ?
  • Benfica - Rio Ave
    01/03/2021 19:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Benfica - Famalicao)
    08/02/2021 19:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Benfica - Vitoria de Guimaraes)
    05/02/2021 19:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Benfica - Nacional)
    25/01/2021 17:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Benfica - Tondela)
    08/01/2021 19:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Benfica - Portimonense)
    29/12/2020 18:00
5
10
7
2
1
16:8
23
  • ?
  • Pacos de Ferreira - Nacional
    07/03/2021 16:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Pacos de Ferreira - Vitoria de Guimaraes)
    21/02/2021 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Pacos de Ferreira - Portimonense)
    09/02/2021 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Pacos de Ferreira - Tondela)
    05/02/2021 21:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Pacos de Ferreira - Braga)
    16/01/2021 15:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Pacos de Ferreira - Rio Ave)
    03/01/2021 19:00
6
10
4
1
5
11:15
13
  • ?
  • Vitoria de Guimaraes - Boavista
    26/02/2021 20:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Vitoria de Guimaraes - Farense)
    17/02/2021 21:45
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Vitoria de Guimaraes - Rio Ave)
    13/02/2021 18:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Vitoria de Guimaraes - Maritimo)
    31/01/2021 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Vitoria de Guimaraes - Nacional)
    21/01/2021 20:15
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Vitoria de Guimaraes - FC Porto)
    29/12/2020 21:00
7
9
2
2
5
7:11
8
  • ?
  • Santa Clara - Pacos de Ferreira
    27/02/2021 18:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Santa Clara - Braga)
    14/02/2021 17:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Santa Clara - Belenenses SAD)
    01/02/2021 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Santa Clara - Famalicao)
    17/01/2021 17:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Santa Clara - Benfica)
    04/01/2021 17:00
  • L
  • 0 : 4(Santa Clara - Vitoria de Guimaraes)
    21/12/2020 20:15
8
10
3
5
2
12:13
14
  • ?
  • Moreirense - Belenenses SAD
    01/03/2021 20:15
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Moreirense - Benfica)
    14/02/2021 20:15
  • L
  • 0 : 4(Moreirense - Braga)
    01/02/2021 19:45
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Moreirense - Portimonense)
    24/01/2021 17:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Moreirense - Vitoria de Guimaraes)
    09/01/2021 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Moreirense - Santa Clara)
    29/12/2020 18:45
9
10
3
3
4
9:10
12
  • ?
  • Rio Ave - Farense
    07/03/2021 16:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Rio Ave - Famalicao)
    21/02/2021 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Rio Ave - Tondela)
    09/02/2021 17:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Rio Ave - Nacional)
    05/02/2021 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Rio Ave - Santa Clara)
    25/01/2021 16:30
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Rio Ave - Portimonense)
    08/01/2021 19:00
10
11
3
5
3
10:10
14
  • ?
  • Belenenses SAD - Benfica
    07/03/2021 16:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Belenenses SAD - Nacional)
    20/02/2021 15:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Belenenses SAD - Vitoria de Guimaraes)
    08/02/2021 21:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Belenenses SAD - FC Porto)
    04/02/2021 19:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Belenenses SAD - Tondela)
    25/01/2021 14:30
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Belenenses SAD - Pacos de Ferreira)
    10/01/2021 20:00
11
10
3
3
4
13:15
12
  • ?
  • Nacional - Braga
    28/02/2021 20:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Nacional - Farense)
    13/02/2021 15:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Nacional - Famalicao)
    30/01/2021 15:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Nacional - Moreirense)
    17/01/2021 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Nacional - Sporting CP)
    08/01/2021 18:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Nacional - Tondela)
    27/12/2020 15:00
12
10
6
2
2
12:9
20
  • ?
  • Tondela - Gil Vicente
    28/02/2021 17:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Tondela - Maritimo)
    16/02/2021 17:45
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Tondela - Farense)
    30/01/2021 18:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Tondela - Boavista)
    16/01/2021 20:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Tondela - Famalicao)
    03/01/2021 13:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Tondela - Moreirense)
    19/12/2020 18:00
13
9
4
2
3
11:8
14
  • ?
  • Portimonense - Maritimo
    28/02/2021 15:00
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Portimonense - Gil Vicente)
    14/02/2021 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Portimonense - Boavista)
    30/01/2021 20:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Portimonense - Belenenses SAD)
    18/01/2021 20:15
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Portimonense - Farense)
    04/01/2021 21:15
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Portimonense - Famalicao)
    18/12/2020 20:30
14
10
3
2
5
8:10
11
  • ?
  • Gil Vicente - FC Porto
    07/03/2021 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Gil Vicente - Santa Clara)
    20/02/2021 17:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Gil Vicente - Sporting CP)
    09/02/2021 21:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Gil Vicente - Pacos de Ferreira)
    02/02/2021 20:15
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Gil Vicente - Maritimo)
    17/01/2021 20:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Gil Vicente - Belenenses SAD)
    04/01/2021 19:00
15
11
3
4
4
14:13
13
  • ?
  • Farense - Belenenses SAD
    14/03/2021 16:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Farense - Benfica)
    21/02/2021 20:15
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Farense - Moreirense)
    08/02/2021 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Farense - Santa Clara)
    04/02/2021 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Farense - FC Porto)
    25/01/2021 20:15
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Farense - Gil Vicente)
    10/01/2021 15:00
16
Relegation Playoff
10
2
2
6
7:16
8
  • ?
  • Boavista - Famalicao
    07/03/2021 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Boavista - Moreirense)
    19/02/2021 20:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Boavista - Nacional)
    09/02/2021 19:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Boavista - Gil Vicente)
    05/02/2021 21:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Boavista - Sporting CP)
    26/01/2021 21:15
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Boavista - Santa Clara)
    09/01/2021 20:30
17
Relegation (Championship)
10
1
4
5
9:19
7
  • ?
  • Famalicao - Farense
    27/02/2021 15:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Famalicao - Belenenses SAD)
    12/02/2021 20:30
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Famalicao - Moreirense)
    04/02/2021 21:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Famalicao - Vitoria de Guimaraes)
    24/01/2021 20:15
  • L
  • 1 : 4(Famalicao - FC Porto)
    08/01/2021 21:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Famalicao - Gil Vicente)
    27/12/2020 15:00
18
Relegation (Championship)
10
2
2
6
7:14
8
  • ?
  • Maritimo - Moreirense
    07/03/2021 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Maritimo - FC Porto)
    22/02/2021 19:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Maritimo - Santa Clara)
    08/02/2021 19:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Maritimo - Sporting CP)
    05/02/2021 19:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Maritimo - Pacos de Ferreira)
    24/01/2021 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Maritimo - Boavista)
    03/01/2021 15:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Group Stage)
10
9
1
0
22:5
28
  • ?
  • FC Porto - Sporting CP
    27/02/2021 20:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Gil Vicente - Sporting CP)
    09/02/2021 21:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Maritimo - Sporting CP)
    05/02/2021 19:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Boavista - Sporting CP)
    26/01/2021 21:15
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Nacional - Sporting CP)
    08/01/2021 18:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Belenenses SAD - Sporting CP)
    27/12/2020 20:00
2
Champions League (Group Stage)
10
6
3
1
22:11
21
  • ?
  • Gil Vicente - FC Porto
    07/03/2021 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Maritimo - FC Porto)
    22/02/2021 19:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Braga - FC Porto)
    07/02/2021 20:45
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Belenenses SAD - FC Porto)
    04/02/2021 19:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Farense - FC Porto)
    25/01/2021 20:15
  • W
  • 1 : 4(Famalicao - FC Porto)
    08/01/2021 21:00
3
Champions League (Qualification)
10
6
0
4
19:12
18
  • ?
  • Nacional - Braga
    28/02/2021 20:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Santa Clara - Braga)
    14/02/2021 17:30
  • W
  • 0 : 4(Moreirense - Braga)
    01/02/2021 19:45
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Pacos de Ferreira - Braga)
    16/01/2021 15:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Sporting CP - Braga)
    02/01/2021 18:00
  • W
  • 1 : 4(Boavista - Braga)
    28/12/2020 21:00
4
10
4
4
2
15:9
16
  • ?
  • Belenenses SAD - Benfica
    07/03/2021 16:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Farense - Benfica)
    21/02/2021 20:15
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Moreirense - Benfica)
    14/02/2021 20:15
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Sporting CP - Benfica)
    01/02/2021 21:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FC Porto - Benfica)
    15/01/2021 21:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Santa Clara - Benfica)
    04/01/2021 17:00
5
10
4
3
3
12:9
15
  • ?
  • Santa Clara - Pacos de Ferreira
    27/02/2021 18:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Sporting CP - Pacos de Ferreira)
    15/02/2021 20:15
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Gil Vicente - Pacos de Ferreira)
    02/02/2021 20:15
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Maritimo - Pacos de Ferreira)
    24/01/2021 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Belenenses SAD - Pacos de Ferreira)
    10/01/2021 20:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Farense - Pacos de Ferreira)
    27/12/2020 17:30
6
10
5
4
1
14:6
19
  • ?
  • Braga - Vitoria de Guimaraes
    07/03/2021 16:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Pacos de Ferreira - Vitoria de Guimaraes)
    21/02/2021 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Belenenses SAD - Vitoria de Guimaraes)
    08/02/2021 21:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Benfica - Vitoria de Guimaraes)
    05/02/2021 19:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Famalicao - Vitoria de Guimaraes)
    24/01/2021 20:15
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Moreirense - Vitoria de Guimaraes)
    09/01/2021 17:00
7
11
5
2
4
13:12
17
  • ?
  • Sporting CP - Santa Clara
    07/03/2021 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Gil Vicente - Santa Clara)
    20/02/2021 17:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Maritimo - Santa Clara)
    08/02/2021 19:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Farense - Santa Clara)
    04/02/2021 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Rio Ave - Santa Clara)
    25/01/2021 16:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Boavista - Santa Clara)
    09/01/2021 20:30
8
10
3
2
5
6:11
11
  • ?
  • Maritimo - Moreirense
    07/03/2021 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Boavista - Moreirense)
    19/02/2021 20:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Farense - Moreirense)
    08/02/2021 17:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Famalicao - Moreirense)
    04/02/2021 21:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Nacional - Moreirense)
    17/01/2021 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(FC Porto - Moreirense)
    03/01/2021 21:00
9
10
2
4
4
7:13
10
  • ?
  • Benfica - Rio Ave
    01/03/2021 19:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Vitoria de Guimaraes - Rio Ave)
    13/02/2021 18:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(FC Porto - Rio Ave)
    01/02/2021 19:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Sporting CP - Rio Ave)
    15/01/2021 18:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Pacos de Ferreira - Rio Ave)
    03/01/2021 19:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Braga - Rio Ave)
    22/12/2020 20:15
10
9
1
4
4
1:6
7
  • ?
  • Moreirense - Belenenses SAD
    01/03/2021 20:15
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Famalicao - Belenenses SAD)
    12/02/2021 20:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Santa Clara - Belenenses SAD)
    01/02/2021 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Portimonense - Belenenses SAD)
    18/01/2021 20:15
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Gil Vicente - Belenenses SAD)
    04/01/2021 19:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Maritimo - Belenenses SAD)
    19/12/2020 15:00
11
10
2
3
5
6:11
9
  • ?
  • Pacos de Ferreira - Nacional
    07/03/2021 16:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Belenenses SAD - Nacional)
    20/02/2021 15:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Boavista - Nacional)
    09/02/2021 19:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Rio Ave - Nacional)
    05/02/2021 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Benfica - Nacional)
    25/01/2021 17:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Vitoria de Guimaraes - Nacional)
    21/01/2021 20:15
12
10
0
1
9
9:25
1
  • ?
  • Portimonense - Tondela
    07/03/2021 16:00
  • L
  • 4 : 2(Braga - Tondela)
    21/02/2021 18:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Rio Ave - Tondela)
    09/02/2021 17:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Pacos de Ferreira - Tondela)
    05/02/2021 21:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Belenenses SAD - Tondela)
    25/01/2021 14:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Benfica - Tondela)
    08/01/2021 19:00
13
11
1
2
8
7:18
5
  • ?
  • Santa Clara - Portimonense
    14/03/2021 16:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Sporting CP - Portimonense)
    20/02/2021 20:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Pacos de Ferreira - Portimonense)
    09/02/2021 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Braga - Portimonense)
    04/02/2021 21:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Moreirense - Portimonense)
    24/01/2021 17:30
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Rio Ave - Portimonense)
    08/01/2021 19:00
14
10
2
2
6
8:16
8
  • ?
  • Tondela - Gil Vicente
    28/02/2021 17:30
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Portimonense - Gil Vicente)
    14/02/2021 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Boavista - Gil Vicente)
    05/02/2021 21:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Braga - Gil Vicente)
    26/01/2021 19:45
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Farense - Gil Vicente)
    10/01/2021 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Famalicao - Gil Vicente)
    27/12/2020 15:00
15
9
1
2
6
8:16
5
  • ?
  • Famalicao - Farense
    27/02/2021 15:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Vitoria de Guimaraes - Farense)
    17/02/2021 21:45
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Nacional - Farense)
    13/02/2021 15:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Tondela - Farense)
    30/01/2021 18:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Portimonense - Farense)
    04/01/2021 21:15
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Sporting CP - Farense)
    19/12/2020 20:30
16
Relegation Playoff
10
1
7
2
13:16
10
  • ?
  • Vitoria de Guimaraes - Boavista
    26/02/2021 20:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(FC Porto - Boavista)
    13/02/2021 20:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Portimonense - Boavista)
    30/01/2021 20:30
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Tondela - Boavista)
    16/01/2021 20:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Maritimo - Boavista)
    03/01/2021 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Pacos de Ferreira - Boavista)
    20/12/2020 15:00
17
Relegation (Championship)
10
3
2
5
9:13
11
  • ?
  • Boavista - Famalicao
    07/03/2021 16:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Rio Ave - Famalicao)
    21/02/2021 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Benfica - Famalicao)
    08/02/2021 19:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Nacional - Famalicao)
    30/01/2021 15:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Santa Clara - Famalicao)
    17/01/2021 17:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Tondela - Famalicao)
    03/01/2021 13:00
18
Relegation (Championship)
10
3
0
7
12:16
9
  • ?
  • Portimonense - Maritimo
    28/02/2021 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Tondela - Maritimo)
    16/02/2021 17:45
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Vitoria de Guimaraes - Maritimo)
    31/01/2021 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Gil Vicente - Maritimo)
    17/01/2021 20:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Braga - Maritimo)
    07/01/2021 21:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Rio Ave - Maritimo)
    28/12/2020 18:45