Primeira Liga - 2019/2020Primeira Liga - 2019/2020

Famalicao30Vitoria de Setubal

Finished

1
X
2
background of football game timelineHomeGuestGoal24''
goalPedro Goncalves
Yellow card34''
yellow cardGustavo Assuncao
Goal63''
goalAnderson
Yellow card65''
yellow cardPatrick
Player substitution72''
inAntonio Martinez
inAnderson
Player substitution81''
inLawrance Ofori
inPedro Goncalves
Goal84''
goalUros Racic
Player substitution86''
inWalterson
inFabio Martins
Yellow card37''
yellow cardCarlinhos
Player substitution46''
inNabil Ghilas
inKhalid Hachadi
Player substitution56''
inBrian Mansilla
inAndre Sousa
Player substitution71''
inHelder Tiago Guedes
inZequinha

TV Channels:

Official Streams:

Summary
goalPedro Goncalves
24'
yellow cardGustavo Assuncao
34'
37'
yellow cardCarlinhos
Second half
46'
inNabil Ghilas
outKhalid Hachadi
56'
inBrian Mansilla
outAndre Sousa
goalAnderson
63'
yellow cardPatrick
65'
71'
inHelder Tiago Guedes
outZequinha
inAntonio Martinez
outAnderson
72'
inLawrance Ofori
outPedro Goncalves
81'
goalUros Racic
84'
inWalterson
outFabio Martins
86'
90'

That's it! The referee blows the final whistle

86'

Fabio Martins is coming off and he is replaced by Walterson

84'

G O O O A A A L - Uros Racic is on target!

81'

Pedro Goncalves is coming off and he is replaced by Lawrance Ofori

72'

Anderson is coming off and he is replaced by Antonio Martinez

71'

Zequinha is coming off and he is replaced by Helder Tiago Guedes

65'

Yellow card for Patrick

63'

G O O O A A A L - Anderson is on target!

56'

Andre Sousa is coming off and he is replaced by Brian Mansilla

46'

Khalid Hachadi is coming off and he is replaced by Nabil Ghilas

46'

The second half is underway

45'

It's over! The referee blows for half time

37'

Yellow card for Carlinhos

34'

Yellow card for Gustavo Assuncao

24'

G O O O A A A L - Pedro Goncalves is on target!

The referee starts the match

Welcome to Municipal 22 de Junho, the match will start in about 5 minutes.

Municipal 22 de Junho
Goalkeeper
1Rafael DefendiGiorgi Makaridze90
Starting Lineups
32Alex CentellesNuno Pinto21
97Patrickyellow card65'Jubal3
15RiccieliArtur Jorge4
3LionnSilvio17
28Pedro Goncalvesgoal24'out81'out56'Andre Sousa16
12Gustavo Assuncaoyellow card34'Jose Semedo29
69Uros Racicgoal84'Eber Bessa10
11Fabio Martinsout86'out71'Zequinha87
33Andersongoal63'out72'yellow card37'Carlinhos76
17Diogo Goncalvesout46'Khalid Hachadi9
Substitutes
10Ruben Lameirasin56'Brian Mansilla22
7Waltersonin86'in71'Helder Tiago Guedes7
26VanailsonLeandrinho25
19Antonio Martinezin72'Nuno Valente8
8Lawrance Oforiin81'Milton12
6GugaBruno Pires24
22Thibang Phetein46'Nabil Ghilas99
Coach
Joao Pedro SousaJulio Velazquez
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Group Stage)
22
19
0
3
50:12
57
  • ?
  • Gil Vicente - Benfica
    24/02/2020 19:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Benfica - Braga)
    15/02/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(FC Porto - Benfica)
    08/02/2020 20:30
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Benfica - Belenenses SAD)
    31/01/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Pacos de Ferreira - Benfica)
    26/01/2020 17:30
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Sporting CP - Benfica)
    17/01/2020 21:15
2
Champions League (Qualification)
22
18
2
2
47:15
56
  • ?
  • Santa Clara - FC Porto
    02/03/2020 19:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(FC Porto - Portimonense)
    23/02/2020 20:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Vitoria de Guimaraes - FC Porto)
    16/02/2020 17:30
  • W
  • 3 : 2(FC Porto - Benfica)
    08/02/2020 20:30
  • W
  • 0 : 4(Vitoria de Setubal - FC Porto)
    01/02/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(FC Porto - Gil Vicente)
    28/01/2020 20:15
3
Europa League (Qualification)
22
12
4
6
36:24
40
  • ?
  • Maritimo - Braga
    01/03/2020 17:30
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Braga - Vitoria de Setubal)
    23/02/2020 20:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Benfica - Braga)
    15/02/2020 18:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Braga - Gil Vicente)
    08/02/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Braga - Sporting CP)
    02/02/2020 17:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Moreirense - Braga)
    29/01/2020 20:15
4
Europa League (Qualification)
22
12
3
7
34:23
39
  • ?
  • Famalicao - Sporting CP
    03/03/2020 20:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Sporting CP - Boavista)
    23/02/2020 17:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Rio Ave - Sporting CP)
    15/02/2020 20:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Sporting CP - Portimonense)
    09/02/2020 17:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Braga - Sporting CP)
    02/02/2020 17:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Sporting CP - Maritimo)
    27/01/2020 21:00
5
22
10
6
6
31:22
36
  • ?
  • Rio Ave - Belenenses SAD
    29/02/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Tondela - Rio Ave)
    22/02/2020 18:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Rio Ave - Sporting CP)
    15/02/2020 20:30
  • W
  • 0 : 4(Aves - Rio Ave)
    09/02/2020 20:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Rio Ave - Famalicao)
    31/01/2020 21:15
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Vitoria de Guimaraes - Rio Ave)
    27/01/2020 18:45
6
22
9
6
7
35:39
33
  • ?
  • Famalicao - Sporting CP
    03/03/2020 20:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Pacos de Ferreira - Famalicao)
    23/02/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Famalicao - Aves)
    16/02/2020 20:00
  • L
  • 0 : 7(Famalicao - Vitoria de Guimaraes)
    08/02/2020 15:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Rio Ave - Famalicao)
    31/01/2020 21:15
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Famalicao - Santa Clara)
    26/01/2020 15:00
7
22
8
7
7
36:24
31
  • ?
  • Vitoria de Guimaraes - Tondela
    01/03/2020 20:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Aves - Vitoria de Guimaraes)
    21/02/2020 20:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Vitoria de Guimaraes - FC Porto)
    16/02/2020 17:30
  • W
  • 0 : 7(Famalicao - Vitoria de Guimaraes)
    08/02/2020 15:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Boavista - Vitoria de Guimaraes)
    02/02/2020 20:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Vitoria de Guimaraes - Rio Ave)
    27/01/2020 18:45
8
22
8
5
9
18:23
29
  • ?
  • Santa Clara - FC Porto
    02/03/2020 19:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Moreirense - Santa Clara)
    23/02/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Santa Clara - Tondela)
    15/02/2020 15:30
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Belenenses SAD - Santa Clara)
    08/02/2020 15:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Santa Clara - Pacos de Ferreira)
    02/02/2020 17:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Famalicao - Santa Clara)
    26/01/2020 15:00
9
22
7
7
8
18:21
28
  • ?
  • Boavista - Gil Vicente
    29/02/2020 20:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Sporting CP - Boavista)
    23/02/2020 17:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Boavista - Belenenses SAD)
    16/02/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Pacos de Ferreira - Boavista)
    07/02/2020 20:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Boavista - Vitoria de Guimaraes)
    02/02/2020 20:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Aves - Boavista)
    26/01/2020 20:00
10
22
6
8
8
31:31
26
  • ?
  • Benfica - Moreirense
    02/03/2020 20:45
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Moreirense - Santa Clara)
    23/02/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Portimonense - Moreirense)
    15/02/2020 15:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Moreirense - Vitoria de Setubal)
    09/02/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 5(Gil Vicente - Moreirense)
    02/02/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Moreirense - Braga)
    29/01/2020 20:15
11
22
6
8
8
23:28
26
  • ?
  • Gil Vicente - Benfica
    24/02/2020 19:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Vitoria de Setubal - Gil Vicente)
    14/02/2020 20:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Braga - Gil Vicente)
    08/02/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 1 : 5(Gil Vicente - Moreirense)
    02/02/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(FC Porto - Gil Vicente)
    28/01/2020 20:15
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Pacos de Ferreira - Gil Vicente)
    19/01/2020 15:00
12
22
6
8
8
16:26
26
  • ?
  • Portimonense - Vitoria de Setubal
    28/02/2020 20:30
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Braga - Vitoria de Setubal)
    23/02/2020 20:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Vitoria de Setubal - Gil Vicente)
    14/02/2020 20:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Moreirense - Vitoria de Setubal)
    09/02/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 4(Vitoria de Setubal - FC Porto)
    01/02/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Tondela - Vitoria de Setubal)
    26/01/2020 15:00
13
22
5
9
8
21:28
24
  • ?
  • Maritimo - Braga
    01/03/2020 17:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Belenenses SAD - Maritimo)
    22/02/2020 20:30
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Maritimo - Pacos de Ferreira)
    16/02/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Tondela - Maritimo)
    09/02/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Maritimo - Aves)
    02/02/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Sporting CP - Maritimo)
    27/01/2020 21:00
14
22
6
6
10
19:27
24
  • ?
  • Vitoria de Guimaraes - Tondela
    01/03/2020 20:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Tondela - Rio Ave)
    22/02/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Santa Clara - Tondela)
    15/02/2020 15:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Tondela - Maritimo)
    09/02/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Portimonense - Tondela)
    01/02/2020 15:30
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Tondela - Vitoria de Setubal)
    26/01/2020 15:00
15
22
7
3
12
19:38
24
  • ?
  • Rio Ave - Belenenses SAD
    29/02/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Belenenses SAD - Maritimo)
    22/02/2020 20:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Boavista - Belenenses SAD)
    16/02/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Belenenses SAD - Santa Clara)
    08/02/2020 15:30
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Benfica - Belenenses SAD)
    31/01/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Belenenses SAD - Portimonense)
    26/01/2020 15:00
16
22
5
4
13
14:31
19
  • ?
  • Aves - Pacos de Ferreira
    01/03/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Pacos de Ferreira - Famalicao)
    23/02/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Maritimo - Pacos de Ferreira)
    16/02/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Pacos de Ferreira - Boavista)
    07/02/2020 20:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Santa Clara - Pacos de Ferreira)
    02/02/2020 17:30
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Pacos de Ferreira - Benfica)
    26/01/2020 17:30
17
Relegation (Championship)
22
2
9
11
15:31
15
  • ?
  • Portimonense - Vitoria de Setubal
    28/02/2020 20:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(FC Porto - Portimonense)
    23/02/2020 20:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Portimonense - Moreirense)
    15/02/2020 15:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Sporting CP - Portimonense)
    09/02/2020 17:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Portimonense - Tondela)
    01/02/2020 15:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Belenenses SAD - Portimonense)
    26/01/2020 15:00
18
Relegation (Championship)
22
4
1
17
22:42
13
  • ?
  • Aves - Pacos de Ferreira
    01/03/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Aves - Vitoria de Guimaraes)
    21/02/2020 20:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Famalicao - Aves)
    16/02/2020 20:00
  • L
  • 0 : 4(Aves - Rio Ave)
    09/02/2020 20:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Maritimo - Aves)
    02/02/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Aves - Boavista)
    26/01/2020 20:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Group Stage)
11
9
0
2
27:6
27
  • ?
  • Benfica - Moreirense
    02/03/2020 20:45
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Benfica - Braga)
    15/02/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Benfica - Belenenses SAD)
    31/01/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Benfica - Aves)
    10/01/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Benfica - Famalicao)
    14/12/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Benfica - Maritimo)
    30/11/2019 18:00
2
Champions League (Qualification)
11
10
0
1
25:5
30
  • ?
  • FC Porto - Rio Ave
    08/03/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(FC Porto - Portimonense)
    23/02/2020 20:30
  • W
  • 3 : 2(FC Porto - Benfica)
    08/02/2020 20:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(FC Porto - Gil Vicente)
    28/01/2020 20:15
  • L
  • 1 : 2(FC Porto - Braga)
    17/01/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(FC Porto - Tondela)
    16/12/2019 20:15
3
Europa League (Qualification)
11
6
3
2
19:14
21
  • ?
  • Braga - Portimonense
    08/03/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Braga - Vitoria de Setubal)
    23/02/2020 20:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Braga - Gil Vicente)
    08/02/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Braga - Sporting CP)
    02/02/2020 17:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Braga - Tondela)
    12/01/2020 20:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Braga - Pacos de Ferreira)
    15/12/2019 20:00
4
Europa League (Qualification)
11
7
0
4
17:12
21
  • ?
  • Sporting CP - Aves
    08/03/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Sporting CP - Boavista)
    23/02/2020 17:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Sporting CP - Portimonense)
    09/02/2020 17:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Sporting CP - Maritimo)
    27/01/2020 21:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Sporting CP - Benfica)
    17/01/2020 21:15
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Sporting CP - FC Porto)
    05/01/2020 17:30
5
11
4
4
3
16:12
16
  • ?
  • Rio Ave - Belenenses SAD
    29/02/2020 18:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Rio Ave - Sporting CP)
    15/02/2020 20:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Rio Ave - Famalicao)
    31/01/2020 21:15
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Rio Ave - Boavista)
    19/01/2020 20:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Rio Ave - Maritimo)
    05/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Rio Ave - Gil Vicente)
    09/12/2019 20:15
6
11
5
3
3
20:20
18
  • ?
  • Famalicao - Sporting CP
    03/03/2020 20:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Famalicao - Aves)
    16/02/2020 20:00
  • L
  • 0 : 7(Famalicao - Vitoria de Guimaraes)
    08/02/2020 15:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Famalicao - Santa Clara)
    26/01/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Famalicao - Maritimo)
    19/01/2020 17:30
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Famalicao - Vitoria de Setubal)
    05/01/2020 20:00
7
11
5
2
4
18:10
17
  • ?
  • Vitoria de Guimaraes - Tondela
    01/03/2020 20:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Vitoria de Guimaraes - FC Porto)
    16/02/2020 17:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Vitoria de Guimaraes - Rio Ave)
    27/01/2020 18:45
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Vitoria de Guimaraes - Santa Clara)
    18/01/2020 15:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Vitoria de Guimaraes - Benfica)
    04/01/2020 20:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Vitoria de Guimaraes - Portimonense)
    08/12/2019 15:00
8
11
4
2
5
9:13
14
  • ?
  • Santa Clara - FC Porto
    02/03/2020 19:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Santa Clara - Tondela)
    15/02/2020 15:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Santa Clara - Pacos de Ferreira)
    02/02/2020 17:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Santa Clara - Rio Ave)
    10/01/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 0 : 4(Santa Clara - Sporting CP)
    16/12/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Santa Clara - Boavista)
    29/11/2019 20:30
9
11
3
4
4
11:12
13
  • ?
  • Boavista - Gil Vicente
    29/02/2020 20:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Boavista - Belenenses SAD)
    16/02/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Boavista - Vitoria de Guimaraes)
    02/02/2020 20:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Boavista - Famalicao)
    11/01/2020 18:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Boavista - Portimonense)
    04/01/2020 15:30
  • L
  • 1 : 4(Boavista - Benfica)
    06/12/2019 20:30
10
11
5
3
3
18:15
18
  • ?
  • Moreirense - Maritimo
    08/03/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Moreirense - Santa Clara)
    23/02/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Moreirense - Vitoria de Setubal)
    09/02/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Moreirense - Braga)
    29/01/2020 20:15
  • L
  • 2 : 4(Moreirense - FC Porto)
    10/01/2020 21:15
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Moreirense - Belenenses SAD)
    15/12/2019 15:00
11
11
4
5
2
14:12
17
  • ?
  • Gil Vicente - Benfica
    24/02/2020 19:30
  • L
  • 1 : 5(Gil Vicente - Moreirense)
    02/02/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Gil Vicente - Belenenses SAD)
    12/01/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Gil Vicente - Vitoria de Guimaraes)
    15/12/2019 17:30
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Gil Vicente - Sporting CP)
    01/12/2019 20:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Gil Vicente - Maritimo)
    03/11/2019 15:00
12
11
3
5
3
6:10
14
  • ?
  • Vitoria de Setubal - Benfica
    08/03/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Vitoria de Setubal - Gil Vicente)
    14/02/2020 20:30
  • L
  • 0 : 4(Vitoria de Setubal - FC Porto)
    01/02/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Vitoria de Setubal - Sporting CP)
    11/01/2020 20:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Vitoria de Setubal - Aves)
    14/12/2019 20:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Vitoria de Setubal - Vitoria de Guimaraes)
    01/12/2019 17:30
13
11
3
5
3
15:14
14
  • ?
  • Maritimo - Braga
    01/03/2020 17:30
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Maritimo - Pacos de Ferreira)
    16/02/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Maritimo - Aves)
    02/02/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Maritimo - Vitoria de Guimaraes)
    12/01/2020 17:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Maritimo - Boavista)
    14/12/2019 15:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Maritimo - Santa Clara)
    07/12/2019 15:00
14
11
1
4
6
6:14
7
  • ?
  • Tondela - Boavista
    08/03/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Tondela - Rio Ave)
    22/02/2020 18:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Tondela - Maritimo)
    09/02/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Tondela - Vitoria de Setubal)
    26/01/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Tondela - Moreirense)
    18/01/2020 18:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Tondela - Gil Vicente)
    05/01/2020 15:00
15
11
4
1
6
9:19
13
  • ?
  • Belenenses SAD - Famalicao
    08/03/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Belenenses SAD - Maritimo)
    22/02/2020 20:30
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Belenenses SAD - Santa Clara)
    08/02/2020 15:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Belenenses SAD - Portimonense)
    26/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Belenenses SAD - Vitoria de Setubal)
    18/01/2020 20:30
  • L
  • 1 : 7(Belenenses SAD - Braga)
    04/01/2020 18:00
16
12
4
2
6
9:12
14
  • ?
  • Pacos de Ferreira - Vitoria de Guimaraes
    08/03/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Pacos de Ferreira - Famalicao)
    23/02/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Pacos de Ferreira - Boavista)
    07/02/2020 20:30
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Pacos de Ferreira - Benfica)
    26/01/2020 17:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Pacos de Ferreira - Gil Vicente)
    19/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Pacos de Ferreira - Moreirense)
    05/01/2020 15:00
17
Relegation (Championship)
10
1
5
4
8:12
8
  • ?
  • Portimonense - Vitoria de Setubal
    28/02/2020 20:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Portimonense - Moreirense)
    15/02/2020 15:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Portimonense - Tondela)
    01/02/2020 15:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Portimonense - Pacos de Ferreira)
    11/01/2020 15:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Portimonense - Rio Ave)
    13/12/2019 20:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Portimonense - Famalicao)
    30/11/2019 20:30
18
Relegation (Championship)
11
3
0
8
10:16
9
  • ?
  • Aves - Pacos de Ferreira
    01/03/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Aves - Vitoria de Guimaraes)
    21/02/2020 20:30
  • L
  • 0 : 4(Aves - Rio Ave)
    09/02/2020 20:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Aves - Boavista)
    26/01/2020 20:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Aves - Portimonense)
    18/01/2020 15:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Aves - Santa Clara)
    04/01/2020 15:30
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Group Stage)
11
10
0
1
23:6
30
  • ?
  • Gil Vicente - Benfica
    24/02/2020 19:30
  • L
  • 3 : 2(FC Porto - Benfica)
    08/02/2020 20:30
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Pacos de Ferreira - Benfica)
    26/01/2020 17:30
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Sporting CP - Benfica)
    17/01/2020 21:15
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Vitoria de Guimaraes - Benfica)
    04/01/2020 20:30
  • W
  • 1 : 4(Boavista - Benfica)
    06/12/2019 20:30
2
Champions League (Qualification)
11
8
2
1
22:10
26
  • ?
  • Santa Clara - FC Porto
    02/03/2020 19:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Vitoria de Guimaraes - FC Porto)
    16/02/2020 17:30
  • W
  • 0 : 4(Vitoria de Setubal - FC Porto)
    01/02/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 2 : 4(Moreirense - FC Porto)
    10/01/2020 21:15
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Sporting CP - FC Porto)
    05/01/2020 17:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Belenenses SAD - FC Porto)
    08/12/2019 20:00
3
Europa League (Qualification)
11
6
1
4
17:10
19
  • ?
  • Maritimo - Braga
    01/03/2020 17:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Benfica - Braga)
    15/02/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Moreirense - Braga)
    29/01/2020 20:15
  • W
  • 1 : 2(FC Porto - Braga)
    17/01/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 1 : 7(Belenenses SAD - Braga)
    04/01/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Aves - Braga)
    07/12/2019 20:30
4
Europa League (Qualification)
11
5
3
3
17:11
18
  • ?
  • Famalicao - Sporting CP
    03/03/2020 20:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Rio Ave - Sporting CP)
    15/02/2020 20:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Braga - Sporting CP)
    02/02/2020 17:30
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Vitoria de Setubal - Sporting CP)
    11/01/2020 20:30
  • W
  • 0 : 4(Santa Clara - Sporting CP)
    16/12/2019 19:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Gil Vicente - Sporting CP)
    01/12/2019 20:00
5
11
6
2
3
15:10
20
  • ?
  • FC Porto - Rio Ave
    08/03/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Tondela - Rio Ave)
    22/02/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 0 : 4(Aves - Rio Ave)
    09/02/2020 20:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Vitoria de Guimaraes - Rio Ave)
    27/01/2020 18:45
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Santa Clara - Rio Ave)
    10/01/2020 19:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Portimonense - Rio Ave)
    13/12/2019 20:30
6
11
4
3
4
15:19
15
  • ?
  • Belenenses SAD - Famalicao
    08/03/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Pacos de Ferreira - Famalicao)
    23/02/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Rio Ave - Famalicao)
    31/01/2020 21:15
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Boavista - Famalicao)
    11/01/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Benfica - Famalicao)
    14/12/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Portimonense - Famalicao)
    30/11/2019 20:30
7
11
3
5
3
18:14
14
  • ?
  • Pacos de Ferreira - Vitoria de Guimaraes
    08/03/2020 16:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Aves - Vitoria de Guimaraes)
    21/02/2020 20:30
  • W
  • 0 : 7(Famalicao - Vitoria de Guimaraes)
    08/02/2020 15:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Boavista - Vitoria de Guimaraes)
    02/02/2020 20:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Maritimo - Vitoria de Guimaraes)
    12/01/2020 17:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Gil Vicente - Vitoria de Guimaraes)
    15/12/2019 17:30
8
11
4
3
4
9:10
15
  • ?
  • Gil Vicente - Santa Clara
    08/03/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Moreirense - Santa Clara)
    23/02/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Belenenses SAD - Santa Clara)
    08/02/2020 15:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Famalicao - Santa Clara)
    26/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Vitoria de Guimaraes - Santa Clara)
    18/01/2020 15:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Aves - Santa Clara)
    04/01/2020 15:30
9
11
4
3
4
7:9
15
  • ?
  • Tondela - Boavista
    08/03/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Sporting CP - Boavista)
    23/02/2020 17:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Pacos de Ferreira - Boavista)
    07/02/2020 20:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Aves - Boavista)
    26/01/2020 20:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Rio Ave - Boavista)
    19/01/2020 20:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Maritimo - Boavista)
    14/12/2019 15:30
10
11
1
5
5
13:16
8
  • ?
  • Benfica - Moreirense
    02/03/2020 20:45
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Portimonense - Moreirense)
    15/02/2020 15:30
  • W
  • 1 : 5(Gil Vicente - Moreirense)
    02/02/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Tondela - Moreirense)
    18/01/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Pacos de Ferreira - Moreirense)
    05/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Sporting CP - Moreirense)
    08/12/2019 17:30
11
11
2
3
6
9:16
9
  • ?
  • Boavista - Gil Vicente
    29/02/2020 20:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Vitoria de Setubal - Gil Vicente)
    14/02/2020 20:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Braga - Gil Vicente)
    08/02/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(FC Porto - Gil Vicente)
    28/01/2020 20:15
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Pacos de Ferreira - Gil Vicente)
    19/01/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Tondela - Gil Vicente)
    05/01/2020 15:00
12
11
3
3
5
10:16
12
  • ?
  • Portimonense - Vitoria de Setubal
    28/02/2020 20:30
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Braga - Vitoria de Setubal)
    23/02/2020 20:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Moreirense - Vitoria de Setubal)
    09/02/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Tondela - Vitoria de Setubal)
    26/01/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Belenenses SAD - Vitoria de Setubal)
    18/01/2020 20:30
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Famalicao - Vitoria de Setubal)
    05/01/2020 20:00
13
11
2
4
5
6:14
10
  • ?
  • Moreirense - Maritimo
    08/03/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Belenenses SAD - Maritimo)
    22/02/2020 20:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Tondela - Maritimo)
    09/02/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Sporting CP - Maritimo)
    27/01/2020 21:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Famalicao - Maritimo)
    19/01/2020 17:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Rio Ave - Maritimo)
    05/01/2020 15:00
14
11
5
2
4
13:13
17
  • ?
  • Vitoria de Guimaraes - Tondela
    01/03/2020 20:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Santa Clara - Tondela)
    15/02/2020 15:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Portimonense - Tondela)
    01/02/2020 15:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Braga - Tondela)
    12/01/2020 20:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(FC Porto - Tondela)
    16/12/2019 20:15
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Famalicao - Tondela)
    07/12/2019 18:00
15
11
3
2
6
10:19
11
  • ?
  • Rio Ave - Belenenses SAD
    29/02/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Boavista - Belenenses SAD)
    16/02/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Benfica - Belenenses SAD)
    31/01/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Gil Vicente - Belenenses SAD)
    12/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Moreirense - Belenenses SAD)
    15/12/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Tondela - Belenenses SAD)
    01/12/2019 15:00
16
10
1
2
7
5:19
5
  • ?
  • Aves - Pacos de Ferreira
    01/03/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Maritimo - Pacos de Ferreira)
    16/02/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Santa Clara - Pacos de Ferreira)
    02/02/2020 17:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Portimonense - Pacos de Ferreira)
    11/01/2020 15:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Braga - Pacos de Ferreira)
    15/12/2019 20:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(FC Porto - Pacos de Ferreira)
    02/12/2019 20:45
17
Relegation (Championship)
12
1
4
7
7:19
7
  • ?
  • Braga - Portimonense
    08/03/2020 16:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(FC Porto - Portimonense)
    23/02/2020 20:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Sporting CP - Portimonense)
    09/02/2020 17:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Belenenses SAD - Portimonense)
    26/01/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Aves - Portimonense)
    18/01/2020 15:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Boavista - Portimonense)
    04/01/2020 15:30
18
Relegation (Championship)
11
1
1
9
12:26
4
  • ?
  • Sporting CP - Aves
    08/03/2020 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Famalicao - Aves)
    16/02/2020 20:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Maritimo - Aves)
    02/02/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Benfica - Aves)
    10/01/2020 19:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Vitoria de Setubal - Aves)
    14/12/2019 20:30
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Moreirense - Aves)
    30/11/2019 15:30