Primeira Liga - 2020/2021

Farense33Famalicao

Finished

1
X
2
background of football game timelineHomeGuestGoal4''
goalEduardo Mancha
Goal25''
goalCesar
Yellow card45''
yellow cardAlex Pinto
Yellow card49''
yellow cardEduardo Mancha
Player substitution55''
inBrian Mansilla
inHugo Seco
Player substitution55''
inMiguel Bandarra Rodrigues
inAlex Pinto
Player substitution61''
inPatrick
inNikola Stojiljkovic
Player substitution86''
inClaudio Falcao
inJonathan Lucca
Player substitution86''
inMadi Queta
inFabricio Isidoro
Goal90''
goalBrian Mansilla
Player substitution46''
inIvan Jaime
inCalvin Verdonk
Player substitution46''
inGil Dias
inJoaquin Pereyra
Player substitution46''
inMarcello Trotta
inDyego Sousa
Yellow card60''
yellow cardEdwin Herrera
Goal65''
goalRuben Lameiras
Player substitution71''
inJhonata Robert
inCarlos Valenzuela
Goal73''
goalRuben Lameiras
Goal81''
goalBruno Jordao
Player substitution82''
inAndrija Lukovic
inBruno Jordao
Yellow and red card88''
yellow and red cardEdwin Herrera

TV Channels:

Official Streams:

Summary
goalEduardo Mancha
4'
goalCesar
25'
yellow cardAlex Pinto
45'
Second half
46'
inIvan Jaime
outCalvin Verdonk
46'
inGil Dias
outJoaquin Pereyra
46'
inMarcello Trotta
outDyego Sousa
yellow cardEduardo Mancha
49'
inBrian Mansilla
outHugo Seco
55'
inMiguel Bandarra Rodrigues
outAlex Pinto
55'
60'
yellow cardEdwin Herrera
inPatrick
outNikola Stojiljkovic
61'
65'
goalRuben Lameiras
71'
inJhonata Robert
outCarlos Valenzuela
73'
goalRuben Lameiras
81'
goalBruno Jordao
82'
inAndrija Lukovic
outBruno Jordao
inClaudio Falcao
outJonathan Lucca
86'
inMadi Queta
outFabricio Isidoro
86'
88'
yellow-red cardEdwin Herrera
goalBrian Mansilla
90'
90'

G O O O A A A L - Brian Mansilla is on target!

90'

That's it! The referee blows the final whistle

88'

RED CARD! - Edwin Herrera receives his second yellow card and is sent off!

86'

Fabricio Isidoro is coming off and he is replaced by Madi Queta

86'

Jonathan Lucca is coming off and he is replaced by Claudio Falcao

82'

Bruno Jordao is coming off and he is replaced by Andrija Lukovic

81'

G O O O A A A L - Bruno Jordao is on target!

73'

G O O O A A A L - Ruben Lameiras is on target!

71'

Carlos Valenzuela is coming off and he is replaced by Jhonata Robert

65'

G O O O A A A L - Ruben Lameiras from Famalicao puts it away from the penalty spot!

61'

Nikola Stojiljkovic is coming off and he is replaced by Patrick

60'

Yellow card for Edwin Herrera

55'

Alex Pinto is coming off and he is replaced by Miguel Bandarra Rodrigues

55'

Hugo Seco is coming off and he is replaced by Brian Mansilla

49'

Yellow card for Eduardo Mancha

46'

Dyego Sousa is coming off and he is replaced by Marcello Trotta

46'

Joaquin Pereyra is coming off and he is replaced by Gil Dias

46'

Calvin Verdonk is coming off and he is replaced by Ivan Jaime

46'

The second half is underway

45'

It's over! The referee blows for half time

45'

Yellow card for Alex Pinto

25'

G O O O A A A L - Cesar is on target!

4'

G O O O A A A L - Eduardo Mancha is on target!

The referee starts the match

Welcome to Estadio Sao Luis, the match will start in about 5 minutes.

Estádio São Luís
Goalkeeper
12Rafael DefendiIvan Zlobin1
Starting Lineups
92Fabio Nunesout46'Calvin Verdonk5
95Eduardo Manchagoal4'yellow card49'Srdjan Babic3
4Cesargoal25'Riccieli15
78Alex Pintoyellow card45'out55'yellow card60'yellow/red card88'Edwin Herrera24
23Ryan Gauldout46'Joaquin Pereyra18
14Fabricio Isidoroout86'Gustavo Assuncao12
5Amine Oudrhiri Idrissigoal81'out82'Bruno Jordao66
7Hugo Secoout55'out71'Carlos Valenzuela22
9Nikola Stojiljkovicout61'out46'Dyego Sousa99
47Jonathan Luccaout86'goal65'goal73'Ruben Lameiras10
Substitutes
41Cassio ScheidLeonardo Campana13
17Miguel Bandarra Rodriguesin55'in46'Marcello Trotta29
26Bilel AouacheriaGuga6
10Madi Quetain86'Vanailson46
13Burain46'Gil Dias28
29Claudio Falcaoin86'in46'Ivan Jaime17
19Patrickin61'in71'Jhonata Robert11
1Hugo MarquesHenrique4
11Brian Mansillain55'goal90'in82'Andrija Lukovic20
Coach
Sergio VieiraJoao Pedro Sousa
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Group Stage)
4
4
0
0
13:3
12
  • ?
  • Benfica - Belenenses SAD
    26/10/2020 20:15
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Rio Ave - Benfica)
    18/10/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Benfica - Farense)
    04/10/2020 17:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Benfica - Moreirense)
    26/09/2020 17:30
  • W
  • 1 : 5(Famalicao - Benfica)
    18/09/2020 18:00
2
Champions League (Group Stage)
4
2
1
1
12:6
7
  • ?
  • FC Porto - Gil Vicente
    24/10/2020 19:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Sporting CP - FC Porto)
    17/10/2020 19:30
  • L
  • 2 : 3(FC Porto - Maritimo)
    03/10/2020 17:30
  • W
  • 0 : 5(Boavista - FC Porto)
    26/09/2020 20:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(FC Porto - Braga)
    19/09/2020 20:00
3
Champions League (Qualification)
3
2
1
0
6:2
7
  • ?
  • Santa Clara - Sporting CP
    24/10/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Sporting CP - FC Porto)
    17/10/2020 19:30
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Portimonense - Sporting CP)
    04/10/2020 20:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Pacos de Ferreira - Sporting CP)
    27/09/2020 17:30
4
4
2
1
1
4:2
7
  • ?
  • Santa Clara - Sporting CP
    24/10/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Pacos de Ferreira - Santa Clara)
    18/10/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Santa Clara - Gil Vicente)
    03/10/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Braga - Santa Clara)
    25/09/2020 19:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Santa Clara - Maritimo)
    20/09/2020 15:00
5
4
2
1
1
2:1
7
  • ?
  • Vitoria de Guimaraes - Braga
    25/10/2020 20:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Boavista - Vitoria de Guimaraes)
    19/10/2020 19:15
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Vitoria de Guimaraes - Pacos de Ferreira)
    02/10/2020 20:15
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Rio Ave - Vitoria de Guimaraes)
    27/09/2020 20:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Vitoria de Guimaraes - Belenenses SAD)
    18/09/2020 20:15
6
4
2
0
2
7:5
6
  • ?
  • Vitoria de Guimaraes - Braga
    25/10/2020 20:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Braga - Nacional)
    17/10/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 0 : 4(Tondela - Braga)
    03/10/2020 20:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Braga - Santa Clara)
    25/09/2020 19:30
  • L
  • 3 : 1(FC Porto - Braga)
    19/09/2020 20:00
7
4
2
0
2
6:7
6
  • ?
  • Moreirense - Maritimo
    25/10/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Maritimo - Portimonense)
    17/10/2020 14:30
  • W
  • 2 : 3(FC Porto - Maritimo)
    03/10/2020 17:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Maritimo - Tondela)
    26/09/2020 14:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Santa Clara - Maritimo)
    20/09/2020 15:00
8
4
1
2
1
7:10
5
  • ?
  • Famalicao - Boavista
    25/10/2020 17:30
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Farense - Famalicao)
    18/10/2020 16:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Famalicao - Rio Ave)
    04/10/2020 17:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Belenenses SAD - Famalicao)
    28/09/2020 18:45
  • L
  • 1 : 5(Famalicao - Benfica)
    18/09/2020 18:00
9
4
1
2
1
2:2
5
  • ?
  • Benfica - Belenenses SAD
    26/10/2020 20:15
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Belenenses SAD - Moreirense)
    18/10/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Nacional - Belenenses SAD)
    04/10/2020 14:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Belenenses SAD - Famalicao)
    28/09/2020 18:45
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Vitoria de Guimaraes - Belenenses SAD)
    18/09/2020 20:15
10
3
1
2
0
2:1
5
  • ?
  • FC Porto - Gil Vicente
    24/10/2020 19:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Gil Vicente - Tondela)
    17/10/2020 14:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Santa Clara - Gil Vicente)
    03/10/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Gil Vicente - Portimonense)
    27/09/2020 15:00
11
5
1
2
2
4:8
5
  • ?
  • Sporting CP - Tondela
    01/11/2020 20:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Tondela - Portimonense)
    23/10/2020 19:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Gil Vicente - Tondela)
    17/10/2020 14:30
  • L
  • 0 : 4(Tondela - Braga)
    03/10/2020 20:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Maritimo - Tondela)
    26/09/2020 14:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Tondela - Rio Ave)
    20/09/2020 20:00
12
4
1
2
1
5:5
5
  • ?
  • Nacional - Pacos de Ferreira
    24/10/2020 14:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Braga - Nacional)
    17/10/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Nacional - Belenenses SAD)
    04/10/2020 14:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Farense - Nacional)
    27/09/2020 14:30
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Nacional - Boavista)
    19/09/2020 15:00
13
4
1
2
1
3:3
5
  • ?
  • Moreirense - Maritimo
    25/10/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Belenenses SAD - Moreirense)
    18/10/2020 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Moreirense - Boavista)
    02/10/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Benfica - Moreirense)
    26/09/2020 17:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Moreirense - Farense)
    20/09/2020 17:30
14
4
1
1
2
3:5
4
  • ?
  • Nacional - Pacos de Ferreira
    24/10/2020 14:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Pacos de Ferreira - Santa Clara)
    18/10/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Vitoria de Guimaraes - Pacos de Ferreira)
    02/10/2020 20:15
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Pacos de Ferreira - Sporting CP)
    27/09/2020 17:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Portimonense - Pacos de Ferreira)
    21/09/2020 18:45
15
5
1
1
3
3:6
4
  • ?
  • Portimonense - Santa Clara
    01/11/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Tondela - Portimonense)
    23/10/2020 19:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Maritimo - Portimonense)
    17/10/2020 14:30
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Portimonense - Sporting CP)
    04/10/2020 20:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Gil Vicente - Portimonense)
    27/09/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Portimonense - Pacos de Ferreira)
    21/09/2020 18:45
16
Relegation Playoff
4
0
3
1
2:5
3
  • ?
  • Farense - Rio Ave
    25/10/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Rio Ave - Benfica)
    18/10/2020 19:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Famalicao - Rio Ave)
    04/10/2020 17:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Rio Ave - Vitoria de Guimaraes)
    27/09/2020 20:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Tondela - Rio Ave)
    20/09/2020 20:00
17
Relegation (Championship)
4
0
2
2
4:10
2
  • ?
  • Famalicao - Boavista
    25/10/2020 17:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Boavista - Vitoria de Guimaraes)
    19/10/2020 19:15
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Moreirense - Boavista)
    02/10/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 0 : 5(Boavista - FC Porto)
    26/09/2020 20:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Nacional - Boavista)
    19/09/2020 15:00
18
Relegation (Championship)
4
0
1
3
5:9
1
  • ?
  • Farense - Rio Ave
    25/10/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Farense - Famalicao)
    18/10/2020 16:30
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Benfica - Farense)
    04/10/2020 17:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Farense - Nacional)
    27/09/2020 14:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Moreirense - Farense)
    20/09/2020 17:30
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Group Stage)
2
2
0
0
5:2
6
  • ?
  • Benfica - Belenenses SAD
    26/10/2020 20:15
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Benfica - Farense)
    04/10/2020 17:30
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Benfica - Moreirense)
    26/09/2020 17:30
2
Champions League (Group Stage)
2
1
0
1
5:4
3
  • ?
  • FC Porto - Gil Vicente
    24/10/2020 19:30
  • L
  • 2 : 3(FC Porto - Maritimo)
    03/10/2020 17:30
  • W
  • 3 : 1(FC Porto - Braga)
    19/09/2020 20:00
3
Champions League (Qualification)
1
0
1
0
2:2
1
  • ?
  • Sporting CP - Gil Vicente
    28/10/2020 21:45
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Sporting CP - FC Porto)
    17/10/2020 19:30
4
2
1
1
0
2:0
4
  • ?
  • Santa Clara - Sporting CP
    24/10/2020 17:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Santa Clara - Gil Vicente)
    03/10/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Santa Clara - Maritimo)
    20/09/2020 15:00
5
2
1
0
1
1:1
3
  • ?
  • Vitoria de Guimaraes - Braga
    25/10/2020 20:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Vitoria de Guimaraes - Pacos de Ferreira)
    02/10/2020 20:15
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Vitoria de Guimaraes - Belenenses SAD)
    18/09/2020 20:15
6
2
1
0
1
2:2
3
  • ?
  • Braga - Famalicao
    02/11/2020 18:45
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Braga - Nacional)
    17/10/2020 17:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Braga - Santa Clara)
    25/09/2020 19:30
7
2
1
0
1
3:3
3
  • ?
  • Maritimo - Nacional
    31/10/2020 20:30
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Maritimo - Portimonense)
    17/10/2020 14:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Maritimo - Tondela)
    26/09/2020 14:30
8
2
0
1
1
2:6
1
  • ?
  • Famalicao - Boavista
    25/10/2020 17:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Famalicao - Rio Ave)
    04/10/2020 17:30
  • L
  • 1 : 5(Famalicao - Benfica)
    18/09/2020 18:00
9
2
0
1
1
1:2
1
  • ?
  • Belenenses SAD - Farense
    31/10/2020 15:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Belenenses SAD - Moreirense)
    18/10/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Belenenses SAD - Famalicao)
    28/09/2020 18:45
10
2
1
1
0
2:1
4
  • ?
  • Gil Vicente - Vitoria de Guimaraes
    01/11/2020 17:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Gil Vicente - Tondela)
    17/10/2020 14:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Gil Vicente - Portimonense)
    27/09/2020 15:00
11
3
1
1
1
2:5
4
  • ?
  • Tondela - Santa Clara
    07/11/2020 15:30
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Tondela - Portimonense)
    23/10/2020 19:30
  • L
  • 0 : 4(Tondela - Braga)
    03/10/2020 20:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Tondela - Rio Ave)
    20/09/2020 20:00
12
2
0
2
0
3:3
2
  • ?
  • Nacional - Pacos de Ferreira
    24/10/2020 14:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Nacional - Belenenses SAD)
    04/10/2020 14:30
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Nacional - Boavista)
    19/09/2020 15:00
13
2
1
1
0
3:1
4
  • ?
  • Moreirense - Maritimo
    25/10/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Moreirense - Boavista)
    02/10/2020 18:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Moreirense - Farense)
    20/09/2020 17:30
14
2
1
0
1
2:3
3
  • ?
  • Pacos de Ferreira - FC Porto
    30/10/2020 20:30
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Pacos de Ferreira - Santa Clara)
    18/10/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Pacos de Ferreira - Sporting CP)
    27/09/2020 17:30
15
2
0
1
1
1:3
1
  • ?
  • Portimonense - Santa Clara
    01/11/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Portimonense - Sporting CP)
    04/10/2020 20:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Portimonense - Pacos de Ferreira)
    21/09/2020 18:45
16
Relegation Playoff
2
0
1
1
0:3
1
  • ?
  • Rio Ave - Moreirense
    31/10/2020 18:00
  • L
  • 0 : 3(Rio Ave - Benfica)
    18/10/2020 19:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Rio Ave - Vitoria de Guimaraes)
    27/09/2020 20:00
17
Relegation (Championship)
2
0
0
2
0:6
0
  • ?
  • Boavista - Benfica
    02/11/2020 21:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Boavista - Vitoria de Guimaraes)
    19/10/2020 19:15
  • L
  • 0 : 5(Boavista - FC Porto)
    26/09/2020 20:00
18
Relegation (Championship)
2
0
1
1
3:4
1
  • ?
  • Farense - Rio Ave
    25/10/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Farense - Famalicao)
    18/10/2020 16:30
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Farense - Nacional)
    27/09/2020 14:30
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Group Stage)
2
2
0
0
8:1
6
  • ?
  • Boavista - Benfica
    02/11/2020 21:00
  • W
  • 0 : 3(Rio Ave - Benfica)
    18/10/2020 19:00
  • W
  • 1 : 5(Famalicao - Benfica)
    18/09/2020 18:00
2
Champions League (Group Stage)
2
1
1
0
7:2
4
  • ?
  • Pacos de Ferreira - FC Porto
    30/10/2020 20:30
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Sporting CP - FC Porto)
    17/10/2020 19:30
  • W
  • 0 : 5(Boavista - FC Porto)
    26/09/2020 20:00
3
Champions League (Qualification)
2
2
0
0
4:0
6
  • ?
  • Santa Clara - Sporting CP
    24/10/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Portimonense - Sporting CP)
    04/10/2020 20:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Pacos de Ferreira - Sporting CP)
    27/09/2020 17:30
4
2
1
0
1
2:2
3
  • ?
  • Portimonense - Santa Clara
    01/11/2020 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Pacos de Ferreira - Santa Clara)
    18/10/2020 14:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Braga - Santa Clara)
    25/09/2020 19:30
5
2
1
1
0
1:0
4
  • ?
  • Gil Vicente - Vitoria de Guimaraes
    01/11/2020 17:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Boavista - Vitoria de Guimaraes)
    19/10/2020 19:15
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Rio Ave - Vitoria de Guimaraes)
    27/09/2020 20:00
6
2
1
0
1
5:3
3
  • ?
  • Vitoria de Guimaraes - Braga
    25/10/2020 20:00
  • W
  • 0 : 4(Tondela - Braga)
    03/10/2020 20:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(FC Porto - Braga)
    19/09/2020 20:00
7
2
1
0
1
3:4
3
  • ?
  • Moreirense - Maritimo
    25/10/2020 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(FC Porto - Maritimo)
    03/10/2020 17:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Santa Clara - Maritimo)
    20/09/2020 15:00
8
2
1
1
0
5:4
4
  • ?
  • Braga - Famalicao
    02/11/2020 18:45
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Farense - Famalicao)
    18/10/2020 16:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Belenenses SAD - Famalicao)
    28/09/2020 18:45
9
2
1
1
0
1:0
4
  • ?
  • Benfica - Belenenses SAD
    26/10/2020 20:15
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Nacional - Belenenses SAD)
    04/10/2020 14:30
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Vitoria de Guimaraes - Belenenses SAD)
    18/09/2020 20:15
10
1
0
1
0
0:0
1
  • ?
  • FC Porto - Gil Vicente
    24/10/2020 19:30
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Santa Clara - Gil Vicente)
    03/10/2020 15:00
11
2
0
1
1
2:3
1
  • ?
  • Sporting CP - Tondela
    01/11/2020 20:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Gil Vicente - Tondela)
    17/10/2020 14:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Maritimo - Tondela)
    26/09/2020 14:30
12
2
1
0
1
2:2
3
  • ?
  • Maritimo - Nacional
    31/10/2020 20:30
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Braga - Nacional)
    17/10/2020 17:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Farense - Nacional)
    27/09/2020 14:30
13
2
0
1
1
0:2
1
  • ?
  • Rio Ave - Moreirense
    31/10/2020 18:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Belenenses SAD - Moreirense)
    18/10/2020 14:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Benfica - Moreirense)
    26/09/2020 17:30
14
2
0
1
1
1:2
1
  • ?
  • Nacional - Pacos de Ferreira
    24/10/2020 14:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Vitoria de Guimaraes - Pacos de Ferreira)
    02/10/2020 20:15
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Portimonense - Pacos de Ferreira)
    21/09/2020 18:45
15
3
1
0
2
2:3
3
  • ?
  • FC Porto - Portimonense
    08/11/2020 17:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Tondela - Portimonense)
    23/10/2020 19:30
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Maritimo - Portimonense)
    17/10/2020 14:30
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Gil Vicente - Portimonense)
    27/09/2020 15:00
16
Relegation Playoff
2
0
2
0
2:2
2
  • ?
  • Farense - Rio Ave
    25/10/2020 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Famalicao - Rio Ave)
    04/10/2020 17:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Tondela - Rio Ave)
    20/09/2020 20:00
17
Relegation (Championship)
2
0
2
0
4:4
2
  • ?
  • Famalicao - Boavista
    25/10/2020 17:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Moreirense - Boavista)
    02/10/2020 18:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Nacional - Boavista)
    19/09/2020 15:00
18
Relegation (Championship)
2
0
0
2
2:5
0
  • ?
  • Belenenses SAD - Farense
    31/10/2020 15:30
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Benfica - Farense)
    04/10/2020 17:30
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Moreirense - Farense)
    20/09/2020 17:30