Segunda Liga - 2018/2019

Farense50Oliveirense

Finished

1
X
2
background of football game timelineHomeGuestGoal52''
goalRyan Gauld
Goal58''
goalChristian Irobiso
Goal67''
goalJorge Ribeiro
Goal70''
goalRyan Gauld
Player substitution72''
inAndre Vieira
inFabio Nunes
Player substitution72''
inTavinho
inRyan Gauld
Player substitution77''
inPedro Simoes
inFabricio Isidoro
Goal80''
goalAndre Vieira
Player substitution59''
inAgdon
inDiogo Valente
Red card65''
red cardRicardo Tavares
Player substitution67''
inDiogo Clemente
inErick Moreno
Player substitution77''
inMatheus Serafim
inSergio Ribeiro
Summary
Second half
goalRyan Gauld
52'
goalChristian Irobiso
58'
59'
inAgdon
outDiogo Valente
65'
red cardRicardo Tavares
goalJorge Ribeiro
67'
67'
inDiogo Clemente
outErick Moreno
goalRyan Gauld
70'
inAndre Vieira
outFabio Nunes
72'
inTavinho
outRyan Gauld
72'
77'
inMatheus Serafim
outSergio Ribeiro
inPedro Simoes
outFabricio Isidoro
77'
goalAndre Vieira
80'
80'

G O O O A A L - Andre Vieira scores in the penalty shoot-out.

77'

Farense make a substitution. Fabricio Isidoro runs off the field and in comes Pedro Simoes

77'

Oliveirense make a substitution. Sergio Ribeiro runs off the field and in comes Matheus Serafim

72'

Farense make a substitution. Ryan Gauld runs off the field and in comes Tavinho

72'

Farense make a substitution. Fabio Nunes runs off the field and in comes Andre Vieira

70'

G O O O A A L - Ryan Gauld scores in the penalty shoot-out.

67'

Oliveirense make a substitution. Erick Moreno runs off the field and in comes Diogo Clemente

67'

G O O O A A L - Jorge Ribeiro scores in the penalty shoot-out.

65'

SENT OFF! - After a serious foul Ricardo Tavares is dismissed

59'

Oliveirense make a substitution. Diogo Valente runs off the field and in comes Agdon

58'

G O O O A A L - Christian Irobiso scores in the penalty shoot-out.

52'

G O O O A A L - Ryan Gauld scores in the penalty shoot-out.

Goalkeeper
90Daniel FernandesJulio Coelho1
Starting Lineups
88Ryan Gauldgoal52'goal70'out72'Filipe Goncalves6
6Vanja MarkovicWellington34
45Bruno Bernardoout59'Diogo Valente27
92Fabio Nunesout72'Alemao11
70Filipe Godinhoout67'Erick Moreno21
9Christian Irobisogoal58'Jose Gervasio Paraiba70
14Fabricio Isidoroout77'red card65'Ricardo Tavares5
16Jorge Ribeirogoal67'Felix Mathaus13
41Cassio ScheidEnca Fati17
11Mihlali Mayambelaout77'Sergio Ribeiro10
Substitutes
8Andre Vieirain72'goal80'Sergio Silva4
Pedro Kadriin77'Matheus Serafim98
77AlvarinhoAntonio Oliveira22
18Pedro Simoesin77'in67'Diogo Clemente
3DelmiroKadu41
Hugo Marquesin59'Agdon9
7Tavinhoin72'Mehdi Boukassi19
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Promotion)
29
19
4
6
40:18
61
  • ?
  • Pacos de Ferreira - Academico Viseu
    20/04/2019 10:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FC Porto B - Pacos de Ferreira)
    13/04/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Pacos de Ferreira - Oliveirense)
    07/04/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Penafiel - Pacos de Ferreira)
    30/03/2019 11:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Pacos de Ferreira - Estoril)
    17/03/2019 11:15
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Benfica B - Pacos de Ferreira)
    09/03/2019 15:00
2
Champions League (Promotion)
29
17
6
6
42:27
57
  • ?
  • Benfica B - Famalicao
    20/04/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Famalicao - Academica)
    13/04/2019 10:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Leixoes - Famalicao)
    07/04/2019 10:15
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Famalicao - Cova da Piedade)
    31/03/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Sporting Covilha - Famalicao)
    17/03/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Famalicao - Braga B)
    09/03/2019 11:00
3
29
15
5
9
41:28
50
  • ?
  • Benfica B - Famalicao
    20/04/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Oliveirense - Benfica B)
    12/04/2019 19:05
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Benfica B - Farense)
    05/04/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Estoril - Benfica B)
    31/03/2019 10:15
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Benfica B - Penafiel)
    16/03/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Benfica B - Pacos de Ferreira)
    09/03/2019 15:00
4
29
15
4
10
35:31
49
  • ?
  • Academica - Mafra
    20/04/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Famalicao - Academica)
    13/04/2019 10:00
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Academica - FC Porto B)
    06/04/2019 10:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Arouca - Academica)
    31/03/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Academica - Braga B)
    16/03/2019 11:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Academico Viseu - Academica)
    10/03/2019 15:00
5
29
14
6
9
40:31
48
  • ?
  • Estoril - Oliveirense
    19/04/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Farense - Estoril)
    14/04/2019 10:15
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Sporting Covilha - Estoril)
    07/04/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Estoril - Benfica B)
    31/03/2019 10:15
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Pacos de Ferreira - Estoril)
    17/03/2019 11:15
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Estoril - Vitoria de Guimaraes B)
    10/03/2019 11:15
6
29
11
9
9
37:35
42
  • ?
  • Sporting Covilha - FC Porto B
    19/04/2019 10:15
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FC Porto B - Pacos de Ferreira)
    13/04/2019 14:00
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Academica - FC Porto B)
    06/04/2019 10:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(FC Porto B - Mafra)
    30/03/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Cova da Piedade - FC Porto B)
    17/03/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(FC Porto B - Leixoes)
    09/03/2019 17:30
7
29
12
5
12
41:38
41
  • ?
  • Farense - Penafiel
    19/04/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Penafiel - Varzim)
    14/04/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 4 : 5(Vitoria de Guimaraes B - Penafiel)
    08/04/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Penafiel - Pacos de Ferreira)
    30/03/2019 11:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Benfica B - Penafiel)
    16/03/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Penafiel - Mafra)
    10/03/2019 17:00
8
29
11
5
13
30:32
38
  • ?
  • Cova da Piedade - Leixoes
    19/04/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Leixoes - Mafra)
    14/04/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Leixoes - Famalicao)
    07/04/2019 10:15
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Braga B - Leixoes)
    31/03/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Leixoes - Arouca)
    16/03/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(FC Porto B - Leixoes)
    09/03/2019 17:30
9
29
10
8
11
34:33
38
  • ?
  • Sporting Covilha - FC Porto B
    19/04/2019 10:15
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Arouca - Sporting Covilha)
    14/04/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Sporting Covilha - Estoril)
    07/04/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Farense - Sporting Covilha)
    31/03/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Sporting Covilha - Famalicao)
    17/03/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Oliveirense - Sporting Covilha)
    10/03/2019 15:00
10
29
10
7
12
22:38
37
  • ?
  • Cova da Piedade - Leixoes
    19/04/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Braga B - Cova da Piedade)
    12/04/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Cova da Piedade - Academico Viseu)
    06/04/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Famalicao - Cova da Piedade)
    31/03/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Cova da Piedade - FC Porto B)
    17/03/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Arouca - Cova da Piedade)
    10/03/2019 17:00
11
29
9
9
11
38:40
36
  • ?
  • Academica - Mafra
    20/04/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Leixoes - Mafra)
    14/04/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Mafra - Braga B)
    06/04/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(FC Porto B - Mafra)
    30/03/2019 16:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Mafra - Academico Viseu)
    16/03/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Penafiel - Mafra)
    10/03/2019 17:00
12
29
9
8
12
33:30
35
  • ?
  • Farense - Penafiel
    19/04/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Farense - Estoril)
    14/04/2019 10:15
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Benfica B - Farense)
    05/04/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Farense - Sporting Covilha)
    31/03/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Vitoria de Guimaraes B - Farense)
    17/03/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Farense - Varzim)
    10/03/2019 15:00
12
29
9
8
12
32:35
35
  • ?
  • Vitoria de Guimaraes B - Arouca
    20/04/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Arouca - Sporting Covilha)
    14/04/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Varzim - Arouca)
    06/04/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Arouca - Academica)
    31/03/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Leixoes - Arouca)
    16/03/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Arouca - Cova da Piedade)
    10/03/2019 17:00
14
29
9
7
13
40:48
34
  • ?
  • Pacos de Ferreira - Academico Viseu
    20/04/2019 10:00
  • W
  • 5 : 2(Academico Viseu - Vitoria de Guimaraes B)
    13/04/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Cova da Piedade - Academico Viseu)
    06/04/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Academico Viseu - Varzim)
    31/03/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Mafra - Academico Viseu)
    16/03/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Academico Viseu - Academica)
    10/03/2019 15:00
15
29
8
10
11
33:39
34
  • ?
  • Estoril - Oliveirense
    19/04/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Oliveirense - Benfica B)
    12/04/2019 19:05
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Pacos de Ferreira - Oliveirense)
    07/04/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Oliveirense - Vitoria de Guimaraes B)
    31/03/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Varzim - Oliveirense)
    17/03/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Oliveirense - Sporting Covilha)
    10/03/2019 15:00
16
Relegation (Championship)
29
8
7
14
21:33
31
  • ?
  • Varzim - Braga B
    19/04/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Penafiel - Varzim)
    14/04/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Varzim - Arouca)
    06/04/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Academico Viseu - Varzim)
    31/03/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Varzim - Oliveirense)
    17/03/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Farense - Varzim)
    10/03/2019 15:00
17
Relegation (Championship)
29
9
3
17
29:39
30
  • ?
  • Varzim - Braga B
    19/04/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Braga B - Cova da Piedade)
    12/04/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Mafra - Braga B)
    06/04/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Braga B - Leixoes)
    31/03/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Academica - Braga B)
    16/03/2019 11:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Famalicao - Braga B)
    09/03/2019 11:00
18
Relegation (Championship)
29
6
9
14
32:45
27
  • ?
  • Vitoria de Guimaraes B - Arouca
    20/04/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 5 : 2(Academico Viseu - Vitoria de Guimaraes B)
    13/04/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 4 : 5(Vitoria de Guimaraes B - Penafiel)
    08/04/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Oliveirense - Vitoria de Guimaraes B)
    31/03/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Vitoria de Guimaraes B - Farense)
    17/03/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Estoril - Vitoria de Guimaraes B)
    10/03/2019 11:15
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Promotion)
14
10
1
3
20:6
31
  • ?
  • Pacos de Ferreira - Academico Viseu
    20/04/2019 10:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Pacos de Ferreira - Oliveirense)
    07/04/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Pacos de Ferreira - Estoril)
    17/03/2019 11:15
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Pacos de Ferreira - Vitoria de Guimaraes B)
    02/03/2019 11:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Pacos de Ferreira - Varzim)
    10/02/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Pacos de Ferreira - Academica)
    28/01/2019 17:00
2
Champions League (Promotion)
15
10
3
2
24:10
33
  • ?
  • Famalicao - Vitoria de Guimaraes B
    28/04/2019 10:15
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Famalicao - Academica)
    13/04/2019 10:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Famalicao - Cova da Piedade)
    31/03/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Famalicao - Braga B)
    09/03/2019 11:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Famalicao - Mafra)
    23/02/2019 11:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Famalicao - Academico Viseu)
    16/02/2019 17:00
3
14
10
0
4
26:13
30
  • ?
  • Benfica B - Famalicao
    20/04/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Benfica B - Farense)
    05/04/2019 18:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Benfica B - Penafiel)
    16/03/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Benfica B - Pacos de Ferreira)
    09/03/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Benfica B - Cova da Piedade)
    24/02/2019 11:15
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Benfica B - Academica)
    09/02/2019 17:00
4
15
9
2
4
22:15
29
  • ?
  • Academica - Mafra
    20/04/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 4 : 1(Academica - FC Porto B)
    06/04/2019 10:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Academica - Braga B)
    16/03/2019 11:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Academica - Penafiel)
    02/03/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Academica - Farense)
    17/02/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Academica - Vitoria de Guimaraes B)
    02/02/2019 17:00
5
14
8
2
4
19:14
26
  • ?
  • Estoril - Oliveirense
    19/04/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 3(Estoril - Benfica B)
    31/03/2019 10:15
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Estoril - Vitoria de Guimaraes B)
    10/03/2019 11:15
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Estoril - Academica)
    24/02/2019 20:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Estoril - Cova da Piedade)
    10/02/2019 11:15
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Estoril - Braga B)
    29/01/2019 16:00
6
15
9
4
2
25:11
31
  • ?
  • FC Porto B - Varzim
    23/04/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FC Porto B - Pacos de Ferreira)
    13/04/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(FC Porto B - Mafra)
    30/03/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(FC Porto B - Leixoes)
    09/03/2019 17:30
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FC Porto B - Famalicao)
    03/03/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FC Porto B - Oliveirense)
    17/02/2019 15:00
7
14
8
3
3
23:13
27
  • ?
  • Penafiel - Estoril
    28/04/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Penafiel - Varzim)
    14/04/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Penafiel - Pacos de Ferreira)
    30/03/2019 11:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Penafiel - Mafra)
    10/03/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Penafiel - Sporting Covilha)
    23/02/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Penafiel - Braga B)
    09/02/2019 17:00
8
15
9
2
4
19:14
29
  • ?
  • Leixoes - Academica
    27/04/2019 10:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Leixoes - Mafra)
    14/04/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 3(Leixoes - Famalicao)
    07/04/2019 10:15
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Leixoes - Arouca)
    16/03/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Leixoes - Academico Viseu)
    03/03/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Leixoes - Vitoria de Guimaraes B)
    17/02/2019 17:00
9
14
7
4
3
18:8
25
  • ?
  • Sporting Covilha - FC Porto B
    19/04/2019 10:15
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Sporting Covilha - Estoril)
    07/04/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Sporting Covilha - Famalicao)
    17/03/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 0(Sporting Covilha - Benfica B)
    03/03/2019 11:15
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Sporting Covilha - Pacos de Ferreira)
    17/02/2019 11:15
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Sporting Covilha - Cova da Piedade)
    06/02/2019 17:00
10
14
5
4
5
11:19
19
  • ?
  • Cova da Piedade - Leixoes
    19/04/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Cova da Piedade - Academico Viseu)
    06/04/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Cova da Piedade - FC Porto B)
    17/03/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Cova da Piedade - Farense)
    03/03/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Cova da Piedade - Penafiel)
    16/02/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Cova da Piedade - Oliveirense)
    03/02/2019 15:00
11
15
5
8
2
20:15
23
  • ?
  • Mafra - Cova da Piedade
    27/04/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Mafra - Braga B)
    06/04/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Mafra - Academico Viseu)
    16/03/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Mafra - Arouca)
    02/03/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Mafra - Estoril)
    17/02/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Mafra - Benfica B)
    02/02/2019 11:00
12
14
7
4
3
19:9
25
  • ?
  • Farense - Penafiel
    19/04/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 3 : 1(Farense - Estoril)
    14/04/2019 10:15
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Farense - Sporting Covilha)
    31/03/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 0(Farense - Varzim)
    10/03/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Farense - Pacos de Ferreira)
    24/02/2019 11:15
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Farense - Leixoes)
    09/02/2019 15:00
12
15
6
5
4
20:16
23
  • ?
  • Arouca - Pacos de Ferreira
    28/04/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Arouca - Sporting Covilha)
    14/04/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Arouca - Academica)
    31/03/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Arouca - Cova da Piedade)
    10/03/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Arouca - FC Porto B)
    24/02/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Arouca - Famalicao)
    10/02/2019 17:00
14
15
7
4
4
28:22
25
  • ?
  • Academico Viseu - Benfica B
    28/04/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 5 : 2(Academico Viseu - Vitoria de Guimaraes B)
    13/04/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Academico Viseu - Varzim)
    31/03/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Academico Viseu - Academica)
    10/03/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 4 : 0(Academico Viseu - Braga B)
    24/02/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Academico Viseu - FC Porto B)
    09/02/2019 11:05
15
15
6
4
5
25:20
22
  • ?
  • Oliveirense - Farense
    26/04/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Oliveirense - Benfica B)
    12/04/2019 19:05
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Oliveirense - Vitoria de Guimaraes B)
    31/03/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Oliveirense - Sporting Covilha)
    10/03/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Oliveirense - Leixoes)
    23/02/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 3 : 2(Oliveirense - Mafra)
    10/02/2019 15:00
16
Relegation (Championship)
14
5
4
5
16:15
19
  • ?
  • Varzim - Braga B
    19/04/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Varzim - Arouca)
    06/04/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Varzim - Oliveirense)
    17/03/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Varzim - Estoril)
    03/03/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Varzim - Benfica B)
    16/02/2019 11:00
  • W
  • 2 : 1(Varzim - Leixoes)
    29/01/2019 16:00
17
Relegation (Championship)
15
6
1
8
18:16
19
  • ?
  • Braga B - Sporting Covilha
    27/04/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 1(Braga B - Cova da Piedade)
    12/04/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Braga B - Leixoes)
    31/03/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Braga B - Oliveirense)
    02/03/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 0 : 2(Braga B - Arouca)
    17/02/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Braga B - Farense)
    03/02/2019 15:00
18
Relegation (Championship)
14
3
5
6
14:17
14
  • ?
  • Vitoria de Guimaraes B - Arouca
    20/04/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 4 : 5(Vitoria de Guimaraes B - Penafiel)
    08/04/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 0(Vitoria de Guimaraes B - Farense)
    17/03/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Vitoria de Guimaraes B - Varzim)
    24/02/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Vitoria de Guimaraes B - Sporting Covilha)
    11/02/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 2(Vitoria de Guimaraes B - Mafra)
    28/01/2019 15:00
#TeamMPWDLGPtsForm
1
Champions League (Promotion)
15
9
3
3
20:12
30
  • ?
  • Arouca - Pacos de Ferreira
    28/04/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FC Porto B - Pacos de Ferreira)
    13/04/2019 14:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Penafiel - Pacos de Ferreira)
    30/03/2019 11:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Benfica B - Pacos de Ferreira)
    09/03/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Farense - Pacos de Ferreira)
    24/02/2019 11:15
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Sporting Covilha - Pacos de Ferreira)
    17/02/2019 11:15
2
Champions League (Promotion)
14
7
3
4
18:17
24
  • ?
  • Benfica B - Famalicao
    20/04/2019 16:00
  • W
  • 2 : 3(Leixoes - Famalicao)
    07/04/2019 10:15
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Sporting Covilha - Famalicao)
    17/03/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FC Porto B - Famalicao)
    03/03/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Arouca - Famalicao)
    10/02/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Penafiel - Famalicao)
    28/01/2019 19:00
3
15
5
5
5
15:15
20
  • ?
  • Academico Viseu - Benfica B
    28/04/2019 14:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Oliveirense - Benfica B)
    12/04/2019 19:05
  • W
  • 1 : 3(Estoril - Benfica B)
    31/03/2019 10:15
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Sporting Covilha - Benfica B)
    03/03/2019 11:15
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Varzim - Benfica B)
    16/02/2019 11:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Mafra - Benfica B)
    02/02/2019 11:00
4
14
6
2
6
13:16
20
  • ?
  • Leixoes - Academica
    27/04/2019 10:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Famalicao - Academica)
    13/04/2019 10:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Arouca - Academica)
    31/03/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Academico Viseu - Academica)
    10/03/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Estoril - Academica)
    24/02/2019 20:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Benfica B - Academica)
    09/02/2019 17:00
5
15
6
4
5
21:17
22
  • ?
  • Penafiel - Estoril
    28/04/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Farense - Estoril)
    14/04/2019 10:15
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Sporting Covilha - Estoril)
    07/04/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Pacos de Ferreira - Estoril)
    17/03/2019 11:15
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Varzim - Estoril)
    03/03/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Mafra - Estoril)
    17/02/2019 15:00
6
14
2
5
7
12:24
11
  • ?
  • Sporting Covilha - FC Porto B
    19/04/2019 10:15
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Academica - FC Porto B)
    06/04/2019 10:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Cova da Piedade - FC Porto B)
    17/03/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Arouca - FC Porto B)
    24/02/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 3 : 3(Academico Viseu - FC Porto B)
    09/02/2019 11:05
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Farense - FC Porto B)
    29/01/2019 15:00
7
15
4
2
9
18:25
14
  • ?
  • Farense - Penafiel
    19/04/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 4 : 5(Vitoria de Guimaraes B - Penafiel)
    08/04/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Benfica B - Penafiel)
    16/03/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Academica - Penafiel)
    02/03/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Cova da Piedade - Penafiel)
    16/02/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(FC Porto B - Penafiel)
    03/02/2019 15:00
8
14
2
3
9
11:18
9
  • ?
  • Cova da Piedade - Leixoes
    19/04/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Braga B - Leixoes)
    31/03/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(FC Porto B - Leixoes)
    09/03/2019 17:30
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Oliveirense - Leixoes)
    23/02/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Farense - Leixoes)
    09/02/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Varzim - Leixoes)
    29/01/2019 16:00
9
15
3
4
8
16:25
13
  • ?
  • Braga B - Sporting Covilha
    27/04/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Arouca - Sporting Covilha)
    14/04/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Farense - Sporting Covilha)
    31/03/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Oliveirense - Sporting Covilha)
    10/03/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Penafiel - Sporting Covilha)
    23/02/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Vitoria de Guimaraes B - Sporting Covilha)
    11/02/2019 15:00
10
15
5
3
7
11:19
18
  • ?
  • Mafra - Cova da Piedade
    27/04/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Braga B - Cova da Piedade)
    12/04/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Famalicao - Cova da Piedade)
    31/03/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Arouca - Cova da Piedade)
    10/03/2019 17:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Benfica B - Cova da Piedade)
    24/02/2019 11:15
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Estoril - Cova da Piedade)
    10/02/2019 11:15
11
14
4
1
9
18:25
13
  • ?
  • Academica - Mafra
    20/04/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Leixoes - Mafra)
    14/04/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(FC Porto B - Mafra)
    30/03/2019 16:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Penafiel - Mafra)
    10/03/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Famalicao - Mafra)
    23/02/2019 11:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Oliveirense - Mafra)
    10/02/2019 15:00
12
15
2
4
9
14:21
10
  • ?
  • Oliveirense - Farense
    26/04/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Benfica B - Farense)
    05/04/2019 18:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Vitoria de Guimaraes B - Farense)
    17/03/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Cova da Piedade - Farense)
    03/03/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Academica - Farense)
    17/02/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Braga B - Farense)
    03/02/2019 15:00
12
14
3
3
8
12:19
12
  • ?
  • Vitoria de Guimaraes B - Arouca
    20/04/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Varzim - Arouca)
    06/04/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Leixoes - Arouca)
    16/03/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Mafra - Arouca)
    02/03/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Braga B - Arouca)
    17/02/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 1(Benfica B - Arouca)
    30/01/2019 16:00
14
14
2
3
9
12:26
9
  • ?
  • Pacos de Ferreira - Academico Viseu
    20/04/2019 10:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Cova da Piedade - Academico Viseu)
    06/04/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 2 : 2(Mafra - Academico Viseu)
    16/03/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 2(Leixoes - Academico Viseu)
    03/03/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 2(Famalicao - Academico Viseu)
    16/02/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Arouca - Academico Viseu)
    03/02/2019 15:00
15
14
2
6
6
8:19
12
  • ?
  • Estoril - Oliveirense
    19/04/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Pacos de Ferreira - Oliveirense)
    07/04/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Varzim - Oliveirense)
    17/03/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Braga B - Oliveirense)
    02/03/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(FC Porto B - Oliveirense)
    17/02/2019 15:00
  • W
  • 0 : 1(Cova da Piedade - Oliveirense)
    03/02/2019 15:00
16
Relegation (Championship)
15
3
3
9
5:18
12
  • ?
  • FC Porto B - Varzim
    23/04/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 2 : 0(Penafiel - Varzim)
    14/04/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Academico Viseu - Varzim)
    31/03/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Farense - Varzim)
    10/03/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Vitoria de Guimaraes B - Varzim)
    24/02/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Pacos de Ferreira - Varzim)
    10/02/2019 15:00
17
Relegation (Championship)
14
3
2
9
11:23
11
  • ?
  • Varzim - Braga B
    19/04/2019 17:00
  • D
  • 1 : 1(Mafra - Braga B)
    06/04/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Academica - Braga B)
    16/03/2019 11:00
  • W
  • 1 : 2(Famalicao - Braga B)
    09/03/2019 11:00
  • L
  • 4 : 0(Academico Viseu - Braga B)
    24/02/2019 15:00
  • L
  • 3 : 0(Penafiel - Braga B)
    09/02/2019 17:00
18
Relegation (Championship)
15
3
4
8
18:28
13
  • ?
  • Famalicao - Vitoria de Guimaraes B
    28/04/2019 10:15
  • L
  • 5 : 2(Academico Viseu - Vitoria de Guimaraes B)
    13/04/2019 15:00
  • D
  • 0 : 0(Oliveirense - Vitoria de Guimaraes B)
    31/03/2019 17:00
  • L
  • 1 : 0(Estoril - Vitoria de Guimaraes B)
    10/03/2019 11:15
  • L
  • 4 : 1(Pacos de Ferreira - Vitoria de Guimaraes B)
    02/03/2019 11:00
  • L
  • 2 : 1(Leixoes - Vitoria de Guimaraes B)
    17/02/2019 17:00